• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Findlay Invitational

Findlay, OH, US
January 25-26th, 2013

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2013 05:09 PM
         Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013         
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Sharae              SR Unattached                7.95q  1 
  2 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                    7.97q  1 
  3 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                   7.98q  2 
  4 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.14q  3 
  5 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.16q  3 
  5 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                    8.16q  4 
  7 Horvath, Carley              Windsor ON                8.23q  2 
  8 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat              8.25q  2 
  8 Thomas, Karynn            SO Central Stat              8.25q  3 
 10 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   8.30q  2 
 11 Strock, Abby              FR Ashland                   8.34q  4 
 12 Brancazio, Sophia         JR Oberlin                   8.38q  3 
 13 England, Elizabeth        FR Ohio Dominic              8.41q  1 
 14 Caudill, Emily            JR Findlay                   8.44q  4 
 15 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                   8.45q  4 
 16 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                   8.46q  2 
 17 Stump, Shelby             SO Findlay                   8.50   4 
 18 Lang, Candace             FR Rio Grande                8.55   4 
 19 Rice, Alia                FR Macomb CC                 8.67   2 
 20 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                   8.69   1 
 21 Grippe, Samantha          FR Findlay                   8.73   2 
 22 Wheeler, Kristina            Bowling Green TC          8.83   3 
 23 Keeney, Allison           SO Rio Grande                9.98   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Sharae              SR Unattached                7.92   2  (7.911)
  2 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                   J7.92   2  (7.917)
  3 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                   8.00   2 
  4 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.13   2 
  5 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.14   2 
  6 Thomas, Karynn            SO Central Stat              8.16   1 
  7 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                    8.18   2 
  8 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat              8.20   2 
  9 Strock, Abby              FR Ashland                   8.21   1 
 10 Horvath, Carley              Windsor ON                8.24   2 
 11 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   8.33   1 
 12 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                   8.41   1 
 12 England, Elizabeth        FR Ohio Dominic              8.41   1 
 14 Caudill, Emily            JR Findlay                   8.45   1 
 14 Brancazio, Sophia         JR Oberlin                   8.45   1 
 16 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                   8.46   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Najah                 Motor City               25.18   1 
  2 Vinson-Thompson, Chana    SR Motor City T             25.23   1 
  3 Deskins, Taylor           JR Tiffin                   25.86   2 
  4 Powell-Lawrence, Adriann     Unattached               26.39   2 
  5 Darby, Brittany           FR Tiffin                   26.44   3 
  6 Strock, Abby              FR Ashland                  26.89   2 
  7 Banks, Robyn              FR Tiffin                   26.94   4 
  7 Hill, Sharae              SR Unattached               26.94   1 
  9 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat             27.00   6 
 10 Lindsey, Mariah           SR Ashland                  27.25   3 
 11 Carroll, Brittany            Unattached               27.27   4 
 12 Badertscher, Joyce        SO Ashland                  27.43   4 
 13 Hitchcock, Mary           SO Ashland                  27.65   4 
 14 Beverly, Victoria         FR Ashland                  27.80   5 
 15 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                   27.81   6 
 16 Parish, Ashley            SO Oberlin                  28.10   5 
 17 Lang, Candace             FR Rio Grande               28.13   6 
 18 Brancazio, Sophia         JR Oberlin                  28.16   5 
 19 Gaerke, Kirsten           SO Findlay                  28.20   3 
 20 Thomas, Karynn            SO Central Stat             28.25   6 
 21 Miller, Margaret          SO Oberlin                  28.40   2 
 22 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  28.45   5 
 23 Rini, Katie               SO Ohio Dominic             29.41   7 
 24 Foster, Trenice              Bowling Green TC         30.01   2 
 25 Bowman, Chloe             FR Ohio Dominic             30.02   4 
 26 Russell, Emma             FR Ohio Dominic             30.11   3 
 27 Mullenhour, Kayla         JR Bluffton                 30.30   5 
 28 Trutner, Sarah            FR Oberlin                  30.37   7 
 29 Bova, Katie               FR Macomb CC                30.63   7 
 30 Davis, Renee              SO Rio Grande               30.69   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Floyd, Najah                 Motor City               56.28   1 
  2 Vinson-Thompson, Chana    SR Motor City T             56.34   1 
  3 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                   58.78   1 
  4 Longino-Thomas, Candace   FR Tiffin                   59.26   1 
  5 Deskins, Taylor           JR Tiffin                   59.78   2 
  6 Banks, Robyn              FR Tiffin                 1:00.83   4 
  7 Grippe, Samantha          FR Findlay                1:01.20   3 
  8 Badertscher, Joyce        SO Ashland                1:01.28   2 
  9 Veneklase, Alli           SO Davenport              1:01.80   1 
 10 Gaerke, Kirsten           SO Findlay                1:02.07   4 
 11 Caudill, Emily            JR Findlay                1:02.19   2 
 12 Hitchcock, Mary           SO Ashland                1:02.32   2 
 13 Homfeld, Tara             FR Davenport              1:02.81   2 
 14 Jerrils, Rachel           JR Davenport              1:02.87   3 
 15 Stump, Shelby             SO Findlay                1:02.90   4 
 16 Latham, Deidre            SO Findlay                1:03.41   3 
 17 Gelwick, Katrina          JR Oberlin                1:04.42   4 
 18 Miller, Margaret          SO Oberlin                1:04.71   4 
 19 Guagenti, Lydia           FR Findlay                1:04.89   3 
 20 Parish, Ashley            SO Oberlin                1:06.24   5 
 21 McDermid, Lexi            FR St. Xavier             1:06.45   5 
 22 Russell, Emma             FR Ohio Dominic           1:07.74   6 
 23 Rini, Katie               SO Ohio Dominic           1:08.77   5 
 24 Bova, Katie               FR Macomb CC              1:08.99   6 
 25 Trutner, Sarah            FR Oberlin                1:09.60   6 
 26 Krull, Hannah             FR Bluffton               1:10.04   6 
 27 Skayhan, Katherine        SO Oberlin                1:10.08   6 
 28 Bowman, Chloe             FR Ohio Dominic           1:11.68   5 
 -- Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                     FS   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Stephanie          Nj*Ny Track Club       1:33.91   1 
  2 Baron, Stacey             JR Davenport              1:42.27   1 
  3 Linton, Ashley            FR Tiffin                 1:44.23   1 
  4 Galvez, Anna              SO St. Xavier             1:45.67   2 
  5 Ugorowski, Kathryn        FR Macomb CC              1:46.40   2 
  6 Walker, Shatasia          SO Central Stat           1:48.01   2 
  7 Anderson, Tiffany         FR Tiffin                 1:48.42   2 
  8 Auth, Alyssa              SO Macomb CC              1:48.96   2 
  9 Brant, Tichelle           SR Tiffin                 1:53.26   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimmermann, Christine        Unattached             2:18.97  
  2 Martorella, Molly         JR Oberlin                2:23.88  
  3 Rosario, Leslie           SO St. Xavier             2:25.05  
  4 Gracia, Amanda            SR Oberlin                2:25.24  
  5 Bettac, Erica             FR Findlay                2:26.97  
  6 Schudlich, Abbey          SO Macomb CC              2:27.08  
  7 Rivers, Pearl             JR Oberlin                2:27.35  
  8 Pitts, Christa            FR St. Xavier             2:27.97  
  9 Brown, Nicole             FR Ohio Dominic           2:30.84  
 10 Zimmerman, Lindsay        JR Davenport              2:37.70  
 11 Shulman, Melissa          JR Oberlin                2:45.00  
 12 Stevens, Kate             FR Oberlin                2:45.53  
 13 Kleinschmit, Paige        FR Bluffton               3:02.97  
 14 Conkle, Cassandra         JR Tiffin                 3:03.24  
 15 Washington, Tranette      SO Central Stat           3:31.01  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charnigo, Stephanie          Nj*Ny Track Club       2:56.23  
  2 Kellam, Samantha          SR Windsor ON             2:58.78  
  3 Marton, Meaghan           SR Windsor ON             2:59.82  
  4 Corrick, Jenn                Windsor ON             3:00.21  
  5 Ott, Jackie               SR St. Xavier             3:01.75  
  6 Thompson, Lindsay         SR Windsor ON             3:02.80  
  7 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        JR Davenport              3:06.55  
  8 Sendelbach, Kayla         JR Findlay                3:09.43  
  9 Baron, Stacey             JR Davenport              3:10.94  
 10 Smade, Kayla              SO Macomb CC              3:11.06  
 11 Micale, Dayle             SO Macomb CC              3:12.38  
 12 Daugherty, Emma           FR Ashland                3:15.59  
 13 Cadwallader, Haley        SR Windsor ON             3:16.70  
 14 Mahlmeister, McKenzie     FR Findlay                3:24.70  
 15 Maus, Alexandra           SR Ashland                3:26.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martorella, Molly         JR Oberlin                5:06.35  
  2 Dean, Rachael             SR St. Xavier             5:10.41  
  3 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run           5:17.62  
  4 Kern, Jessica             SO Tiffin                 5:21.39  
  5 Mion, Anna                SO Ashland                5:21.43  
  6 Bush, Mikaela             FR Ashland                5:25.40  
  7 Maus, Liz                    Columbus Run           5:30.17  
  8 Daugherty, Emma           FR Ashland                5:33.65  
  9 Sinko, Marissa            FR Ashland                5:38.79  
 10 Kaulen, Laura                Unattached             5:39.37  
 11 Smith, Samantha           SO Tiffin                 5:39.67  
 12 Swift, Taylor             FR Oberlin                5:41.14  
 13 Martin, Dana              FR St. Xavier             5:45.84  
 14 Madison, Ashley           SR Tiffin                 5:51.63  
 15 Piccone, Brittany         SO Rio Grande             5:52.03  
 16 Rheinlander, Lillia       FR Macomb CC              5:52.77  
 17 Collins, Rachel           SO Ohio Dominic           5:53.79  
 18 Loewus, Sarel             FR Oberlin                5:59.00  
 19 Colone, Jennifer          SO Tiffin                 5:59.34  
 20 Gilmore, Elizabeth        SO Oberlin                6:00.82  
 21 Murphy, Tara              FR Bluffton               6:08.27  
 22 Childers, Caroline        FR Ohio Dominic           6:25.04  
 23 Magee, Amanda             SO St. Xavier             6:27.92  
 24 Kleinschmit, Paige        FR Bluffton               6:42.90  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run          10:21.49  
  2 Nash, Piper               SR Oberlin               10:42.17  
  3 Maus, Liz                    Columbus Run          10:43.73  
  4 Bernthisel, Kylee         FR Ashland               10:45.95  
  5 Martin, Caroline          SR Oberlin               10:47.35  
  6 Kerwin, Sarah Jane        SO Oberlin               10:47.89  
  7 Stults, Alexa             JR Findlay               10:48.98  
  8 Thomas, Caitlin              Unattached            10:50.44  
  9 Roth, Mckenzie            SR Ashland               10:50.75  
 10 Walker, Tara              SO Ohio Dominic          10:51.91  
 11 Lombardo, Jamie           FR Tiffin                10:52.44  
 12 Rauch, Tiffany               Unattached            10:53.26  
 13 Taylor, Lauren            JR Oberlin               10:58.16  
 14 Zens, Lauren              FR Macomb CC             11:00.01  
 15 Kolker, Ann               FR St. Xavier            11:05.28  
 16 Richmond, Emily           SO Tiffin                11:11.50  
 17 Mion, Anna                SO Ashland               11:11.71  
 18 Stoffel, Stephanie        SR Ashland               11:12.24  
 19 Moore, Maddie             SR Bluffton              11:17.27  
 20 Kitts, Mallory            JR Ohio Dominic          11:19.76  
 21 Knapp, Chelsea            FR Tiffin                11:50.15  
 22 Snider, Demi              FR Bluffton              11:50.34  
 23 Coombs, Lauren            SO Oberlin               11:50.42  
 24 Priest, Molly             FR Ohio Dominic          11:53.48  
 25 Molnar, Devan             SO Ashland               11:57.76  
 26 McKean, Michelle          JR Ohio Dominic          12:21.40  
 27 Hosie, Rachel             SR Findlay               12:24.14  
 28 Arbino, Lindsay           NA Findlay               12:57.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shares, Ashley            SO St. Xavier            18:14.04  
  2 Janzen, Alison            SR Bluffton              19:04.40  
  3 Hassen, Samantha          JR Findlay               19:22.74  
  4 Magner, Abigail           SR Findlay               19:32.65  
  5 Heldmeyer, Beth           SR Siena Height          19:50.49  
  6 Hunter, Tyler             SO Ashland               19:52.29  
  7 Glinski, Melanie          JR Siena Height          20:10.37  
  8 Roessler, Megan           FR Ashland               20:18.07  
  9 Rossman, Emily            SR Davenport             20:29.27  
 10 Hoops, Meredith           FR Findlay               20:46.66  
 11 Homan, Katie              FR Davenport             21:20.76  
 12 Boulton, Katelyn          JR Siena Height          22:24.18  
 -- Colo, Caileigh            SR Ashland                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Raven                  Unattached                8.45q  2 
  2 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached                8.82q  3 
  3 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   8.95q  2 
  3 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                    8.95q  1 
  5 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor ON                9.10q  3 
  6 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                    9.15q  1 
  7 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   9.22q  1 
  8 Carroll, Brittany            Unattached                9.32q  3 
  9 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.39q  2 
 10 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville                9.58q  1 
 11 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   9.81q  3 
 12 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville                9.89q  3 
 13 Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                 9.98q  2 
 14 Rice, Alia                FR Macomb CC                10.33q  2 
 15 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton                 10.37q  1 
 16 Bachman, Katie            FR Ohio Dominic             10.47q  1 
 17 Davis, Renee              SO Rio Grande               10.63   2 
 18 Mullenhour, Kayla         JR Bluffton                 10.76   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Raven                  Unattached                8.37   2 
  2 Anderson, Kiona           JR Tiffin                    8.80   2 
  3 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                   8.87   2 
  4 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor ON                8.93   2 
  5 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                   9.15   2 
  5 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                    9.15   1 
  7 Carroll, Brittany            Unattached                9.21   2 
  8 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                    9.37   2 
  9 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton                  9.61   1 
 10 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                   9.63   1 
 11 Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                10.02   1 
 12 Rice, Alia                FR Macomb CC                10.08   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'F'                                     3:55.96   2 
  2 Tiffin  'A'                                         4:01.49   2 
     1) Anderson, Kiona JR              2) Anderson, Tiffany FR           
     3) Banks, Robyn FR                 4) Darby, Brittany FR             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        4:09.07   2 
     1) Lindsey, Mariah SR              2) Bush, Mikaela FR               
     3) Beverly, Victoria FR            4) Strock, Abby FR                
  4 Findlay  'A'                                        4:11.98   2 
     1) Grippe, Samantha FR             2) Guagenti, Lydia FR             
     3) Latham, Deidre SO               4) Sanmiquel, Maud FR             
  5 Findlay  'B'                                        4:13.29   1 
     1) Gaerke, Kirsten SO              2) Caudill, Emily JR              
     3) Bettac, Erica FR                4) Sendelbach, Kayla JR           
  6 Oberlin  'A'                                        4:15.81   2 
     1) Gelwick, Katrina JR             2) Brancazio, Sophia JR           
     3) Miller, Margaret SO             4) Clardy, Marissa JR             
  7 Tiffin  'B'                                         4:23.26   2 
     1) Deskins, Taylor JR              2) Linton, Ashley FR              
     3) Longino-Thomas, Candace FR      4) Scott, Theresa FR              
  8 Macomb CC  'A'                                      4:23.59   1 
     1) Smade, Kayla SO                 2) Koprin, Amber FR               
     3) Auth, Alyssa SO                 4) Ugorowski, Kathryn FR          
  9 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 4:26.80   1 
     1) Walker, Tara SO                 2) Collins, Rachel SO             
     3) Brown, Nicole FR                4) Bachman, Katie FR              
 10 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:44.73   1 
     1) Mullenhour, Kayla JR            2) Murphy, Tara FR                
     3) Krull, Hannah FR                4) Peterman, Nichole FR           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor ON  'A'                                     9:26.02  
     1) Marton, Meaghan SR              2) Kellam, Samantha SR            
     3) Thompson, Lindsay SR            4) Cadwallader, Haley SR          
  2 Findlay  'A'                                        9:44.18  
     1) Stults, Alexa JR                2) Bettac, Erica FR               
     3) Latham, Deidre SO               4) Sendelbach, Kayla JR           
  3 Davenport  'A'                                      9:44.93  
     1) Homfeld, Tara FR                2) Jerrils, Rachel JR             
     3) Baron, Stacey JR                4) Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR          
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                         9:48.83  
     1) Kern, Jessica SO                2) Richmond, Emily SO             
     3) Linton, Ashley FR               4) Lombardo, Jamie FR             
  5 Macomb CC  'A'                                      9:59.76  
     1) Smade, Kayla SO                 2) Ugorowski, Kathryn FR          
     3) Micale, Dayle SO                4) Zens, Lauren FR                
  6 Tiffin  'B'                                        10:25.82  
     1) Brant, Tichelle SR              2) Madison, Ashley SR             
     3) Smith, Samantha SO              4) Anderson, Tiffany FR           
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Xavier  'A'                                    12:35.06  
     1) Kolker, Ann FR                  2) Galvez, Anna SO                
     3) Ott, Jackie SR                  4) Dean, Rachael SR               
  2 St. Xavier  'B'                                    13:12.44  
     1) Rosario, Leslie SO              2) McDermid, Lexi FR              
     3) Pitts, Christa FR               4) Martin, Dana FR                
  3 Macomb CC  'A'                                     13:22.49  
     1) Zens, Lauren FR                 2) Koprin, Amber FR               
     3) Micale, Dayle SO                4) Smade, Kayla SO                
  4 Bluffton  'A'                                      14:17.37  
     1) Murphy, Tara FR                 2) Mullenhour, Kayla JR           
     3) Snider, Demi FR                 4) Moore, Maddie SR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Guagenti, Lydia           FR Findlay                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Winter, Shaunisha         SO Ashland                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Washington, Lauren        SO Oberlin                  1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kelly, Laura              SR Findlay                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rueckert, Tori            FR Davenport                1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Keeney, Allison           SO Rio Grande                  NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Wadsworth, Rebecca        SO Davenport                   NH            
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nageotte, Katie           JR Ashland                  4.12m   13-06.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.12 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Foster, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor ON               3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cunningham, Meghan        FR Ashland                  3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Darnay, Kendall              Windsor ON              J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Felet, Meaghan               Windsor ON               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Uzzel, Megan              SO Ashland                     NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.25m  5.47m  5.47m           
  2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                   5.42m   17-09.50 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.42m  5.19m  5.42m  PASS
  3 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone              5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  5.24m  4.95m  5.19m  5.12m
  4 McClurkin, Caitlin           Windsor ON               5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.22m  5.23m  4.71m  FOUL  4.99m  4.82m
  5 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  FOUL  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL  5.14m
  6 Rhawhire, Quinnie            Windsor ON               5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  5.04m  4.99m  4.54m  FOUL  4.83m
  7 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                  5.06m   16-07.25 
      4.85m  4.64m  5.06m  5.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ford, D'Wanda             SO Tiffin                   4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.89m               
  9 Horvath, Carley              Windsor ON               4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.63m
 10 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                  4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.28m  4.78m  4.63m  FOUL  4.58m  4.72m
 11 Gunsch, Danielle             Windsor ON               4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.64m  4.76m  FOUL           
 12 Weber, Kendall            FR Bluffton                 4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.41m  4.73m  4.59m           
 13 Bon, Emily                JR Ashland                  4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.57m  4.70m  FOUL           
 14 Scott, Theresa            FR Tiffin                   4.66m   15-03.50 
      FOUL  4.66m  4.33m           
 15 Kovarik, Alexandra        FR Ashland                  4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.17m  FOUL  4.47m           
 16 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.25m  4.45m  4.40m          
 17 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               4.44m   14-07.00 
      FOUL  4.41m  4.44m           
 18 Segbor, Marielle          SO Tiffin                   4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m           
 19 Gryzen, Tessa             FR Davenport                4.40m   14-05.25 
      FOUL  4.40m  FOUL          
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winter, Shaunisha         SO Ashland                 11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.05m  11.06m  11.39m  FOUL
  2 Ellks, Kayla              JR Tiffin                  11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.03m  11.15m  11.35m  FOUL  10.72m  10.71m
  3 Gunsch, Danielle             Windsor ON              11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  10.54m  10.98m  FOUL
  4 Rhawhire, Quinnie            Windsor ON              11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m
  5 Moore, Katelyn            SO Ashland                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  9.26m  9.49m  9.63m  9.06m
  6 Owens, Jasmine            SR Oberlin                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.37m  FOUL  9.41m  9.65m
  7 Davis, Chyna              SO Tiffin                   9.14m   30-00.00 
      FOUL  9.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Averesch, Kendra          SO Findlay                 14.48m   47-06.25 
      13.53m  14.05m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 14.21m   46-07.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  13.55m  FOUL  FOUL  14.21m
  3 McLaughlin, Shealyn          Windsor ON              14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.39m  13.03m  14.12m  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gerhardt, Katherine       SO Tiffin                  13.71m   44-11.75 
      11.91m  13.71m  13.67m  13.51m  13.63m  13.12m
  5 Dewitt, Ashley            JR Tiffin                  13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.45m  FOUL  12.86m  12.90m  12.54m  13.27m
  7 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Burgdorf, Abigail         SO Ashland                 12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  12.71m  FOUL  12.65m  12.48m  FOUL
  9 Mondozzi, Miranda         SO Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.36m  12.78m  12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tomei, Megan                 Unattached              12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  12.22m  12.76m           
 11 Foley, Lydia              SR Western Onta            12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.38m  11.46m  12.04m           
 12 Bassitt, Kendra           SR Ashland                 11.88m   38-11.75 
      9.62m  10.98m  11.88m           
 12 VanDamme, Jill               Windsor ON              11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.88m           
 12 Sleeth, Julie             JR Western Onta            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.01m  11.62m  11.88m           
 15 Grubb, Caitlyn            FR Oberlin                 11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.29m           
 16 Knapski, Anna             FR Findlay                 11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.39m  11.52m  FOUL           
 17 Strunk, Kim               SR Rio Grande              11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.25m  11.47m  FOUL           
 18 Williams, Taylor          JR Ohio Dominic            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.02m  11.24m  FOUL           
 19 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Badley-Castello, Jordana     Windsor ON              11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.30m  11.00m  10.75m           
 21 Babbs, Brien              JR Central Stat            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.91m  10.53m  10.94m           
 22 Zick, Kaylea              FR Ashland                 10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.93m  10.37m  10.40m           
 23 Gaiter, Charde            SO Ohio Dominic            10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.80m  10.14m  9.57m            
 24 Bjelac, Jennifer          SO Ashland                  9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  8.96m  8.02m           
 25 Court, Julie              JR Bluffton                 9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.39m  9.09m  9.41m           
 26 Hayes, LaKeitra           SR Central Stat             9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.04m  9.20m  9.00m           
 27 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.64m  9.02m  8.56m           
 28 West-Estell, Marcea       FR Bluffton                 8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.32m  8.71m  8.59m           
 29 Gruden, Ashley            FR Bluffton                 8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.51m  8.09m  8.65m           
 30 Caldwell, Macy            JR Ashland                  8.55m   28-00.75 
      FOUL  8.55m  FOUL           
 31 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               7.12m   23-04.50 
      7.02m  6.46m  7.12m           
 -- Clow, Sarah               FR Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rowland, Jessica          SR Findlay                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Freeman-Gibb, Celine         Windsor ON                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jessica          SR Findlay                 20.57m   67-06.00 
      FOUL  20.09m  20.14m  18.25m  18.79m  20.57m
  2 Bridenthal, Jessica       SO Ashland                 19.43m   63-09.00 
      18.74m  19.43m  18.77m  18.22m  18.27m  FOUL
  3 Habegger, Kim             SO Ashland                 18.74m   61-05.75 
      18.10m  18.61m  18.10m  18.74m  18.26m  18.61m
  4 Dewitt, Ashley            JR Tiffin                  18.54m   60-10.00 
      17.97m  17.89m  18.40m  18.54m  18.12m  18.23m
  5 Watt, Cynthia             FR Ashland                 17.64m   57-10.50 
      17.23m  16.90m  17.02m  16.60m  17.15m  17.64m
  6 Schimanski, Ami              Windsor ON              16.55m   54-03.75 
      FOUL  16.53m  16.55m  FOUL  16.06m  FOUL
  7 Tolich, Ali               FR Ashland                 16.46m   54-00.00 
      16.46m  FOUL  15.34m  16.16m  16.01m  16.16m
  8 Mondozzi, Miranda         SO Unattached              16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.11m  16.06m  16.36m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McLaughlin, Shealyn          Windsor ON              16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  15.25m  15.50m  15.53m  FOUL
 10 Knapski, Anna             FR Findlay                 15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  14.73m  15.35m            
 11 Burgdorf, Abigail         SO Ashland                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      15.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 VanDamme, Jill               Windsor ON              15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  14.33m           
 12 Averesch, Kendra          SO Findlay                 15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.17m  14.97m  15.22m           
 14 Freeman-Gibb, Celine         Windsor ON              15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  13.72m  FOUL           
 15 Price, Shavonne           JR Tiffin                  15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Shirk, Paige              SO Ashland                 15.04m   49-04.25 
      15.04m  14.69m  FOUL           
 17 Neal, Megan                  Unattached              14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.36m  14.72m  14.44m           
 18 Foley, Lydia              SR Western Onta            14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  12.98m  14.21m           
 19 Tomei, Megan                 Unattached              13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.95m           
 20 McCutcheon, Jenine        SR Western Onta            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Sindelar, Jamie           FR Ashland                 13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.09m  13.46m  FOUL           
 22 Douglas, Javean           FR Tiffin                  13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.17m  13.26m  FOUL           
 23 Badley-Castello, Jordana     Windsor ON              13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  8.26m  13.01m           
 24 Zick, Kaylea              FR Ashland                 12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.77m           
 25 Sleeth, Julie             JR Western Onta            12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Grubb, Caitlyn            FR Oberlin                 12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL           
 27 Mara, Alexandra           JR Western Onta            12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.80m  12.16m  FOUL           
 28 Court, Julie              JR Bluffton                11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.97m  11.04m  FOUL           
 29 Gruden, Ashley            FR Bluffton                 9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  9.91m  FOUL           
 30 Wilson, Elizabeth         SO Oberlin                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.21m  9.57m  9.65m           
 31 Hayes, LaKeitra           SR Central Stat             8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  FOUL  7.94m           
 32 West-Estell, Marcea       FR Bluffton                 8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  FOUL  8.11m           
 33 Babbs, Brien              JR Central Stat             7.53m   24-08.50 
      7.53m  7.41m  7.18m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                2:26.95     732
  2 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville             2:30.75     684
  3 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height           2:32.07     667
  4 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON             2:32.38     663
  5 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON             2:34.94     632
  6 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville             2:35.44     626
  7 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone            2:36.59     613
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height           2:58.64     378
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height              9.05   1    900
  2 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                   9.40   1    828
  3 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON                9.47   2    814
  4 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville                9.53   2    802
  5 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville                9.56   2    796
  6 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone               9.65   1    779
  7 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             10.06   1    701
  8 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON               10.09   2    695
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone              1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             5.44m   17-10.25    683
      FOUL  5.44m  FOUL            
  2 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone              5.40m   17-08.75    671
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m            
  3 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               5.23m   17-02.00    623
      5.16m  5.23m  FOUL            
  4 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON               5.05m   16-07.00    573
      FOUL  5.05m  FOUL            
  5 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                  4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.87m  4.89m  4.99m            
  6 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.68m  4.35m  4.57m            
  7 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               4.44m   14-07.00    413
      FOUL  FOUL  4.44m            
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             4.43m   14-06.50    411
      4.39m  4.24m  4.43m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone             11.45m   37-06.75    625
      11.39m  10.59m  11.45m            
  2 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON               9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.68m  9.38m  8.65m            
  3 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height             9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.01m  9.36m  9.26m            
  4 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville               9.03m   29-07.50    466
      9.02m  9.03m  9.03m            
  5 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height             8.70m   28-06.50    445
      7.62m  6.97m  8.70m            
  6 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                  8.10m   26-07.00    406
      7.64m  8.05m  8.10m            
  7 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON               7.79m   25-06.75    386
      6.97m  7.79m  6.60m            
  8 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville               7.37m   24-02.25    359
      7.06m  7.10m  7.37m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keeping, Cassie           SR Siena Height              3450  
  2 Morrison, Kelly              Windsor ON                3356  
  3 Green, Brittany           SO Cornerstone               3265  
  4 Sanmiquel, Maud           FR Findlay                   3067  
  5 Farleman, Laura           SO Cedarville                3064  
  6 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor ON                2964  
  7 Kirk, Valerie             SO Cedarville                2744  
  8 Marquart, Stephanie       FR Siena Height              2416  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Susan               Miami Valley TC       14:09.50  
  2 Dunn, Abby                FR Goshen                15:32.02  
  3 Helmuth, Erin             SR Goshen                15:45.12  
  4 Lawrence, Monica          JR Cornerstone           16:16.93  
  5 Griffiths, Brianna        SO Cornerstone           16:41.14  
  6 Mancha, Mercedes          SR St. Xavier            17:40.99  
  7 Ovokaitys, Kayla          FR Cornerstone           18:17.15  
  8 Worsham, Niki                Miami Valley TC       18:55.30  
  9 Hensley, Barb                Miami Valley TC       23:01.03  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Joe                    Unattached                6.93q  2 
  2 Stevens, Kendall             Unattached                6.94q  6 
  3 Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                    7.00q  2 
  4 Redwine, Kyle             FR Macomb CC                 7.01q  5 
  5 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central Stat              7.07q  1 
  6 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic              7.09q  3 
  7 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   7.11q  1 
  8 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                   7.13q  4 
  9 Lane, Omar                SO Tiffin                    7.14q  3 
 10 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.15q  4 
 11 Young, Derrick            SR Tiffin                    7.17q  2 
 12 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                   7.20q  6 
 12 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   7.20q  6 
 14 Young, Arren                 Windsor ON                7.23q  3 
 14 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                    7.23q  4 
 16 Freeman, Brandon          FR Ashland                   7.24q  2 
 17 Lewis, Malik              FR Central Stat              7.25   3 
 18 Alexander, Calib          FR Bluffton                  7.26   1 
 19 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                   7.27   6 
 19 Hodges, Jamon             SR Tiffin                    7.27   5 
 19 Polzot, Devin             FR Central Stat              7.27   1 
 22 Tuck, Malik               SO Ohio Dominic              7.28   5 
 23 Travis, Michael           FR Findlay                   7.30   6 
 24 Dudley, Erik              JR Davenport                 7.33   5 
 24 Green, Tajuan             FR Ohio Dominic              7.33   1 
 26 Hunt, Richard             SO Central Stat              7.40   4 
 27 Dalton, Dante             FR Bluffton                  7.41   3 
 28 Kibler, Reid              JR Tiffin                    7.44   5 
 29 Wilson, Michael           SO Central Stat              7.48   1 
 29 Kibler, Connor            JR Tiffin                    7.48   2 
 31 Tresvant, Chris           FR Macomb CC                 7.49   1 
 31 Brown, Elijah                Bowling Green TC          7.49   3 
 33 Wheatley, Parker             M. M. Track Club          7.52   6 
 33 Jones, Harry              SO Macomb CC                 7.52   6 
 35 Martin, Quentin              Bowling Green TC          7.59   4 
 36 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                   7.62   3 
 37 Grace, Talion             FR Central Stat              7.75   6 
 38 Moss, Shannon             JR Oberlin                   7.78   4 
 38 Sains, Paul               FR Central Stat              7.78   4 
 40 Bibb, Caleb                  Bowling Green TC          7.91   2 
 41 Ehresman, Austin          FR Bluffton                  8.06   3 
 42 Horwitz, Marc                Bowling Green TC          8.17   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Kendall             Unattached                6.87   2 
  2 Redwine, Kyle             FR Macomb CC                 6.88   2 
  3 Horn, Joe                    Unattached                6.97   2 
  4 Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                    6.98   2 
  5 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central Stat              7.03   2 
  6 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                   7.06   2 
  7 Lane, Omar                SO Tiffin                    7.08   1 
  8 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   7.09   2 
  9 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.14   1 
  9 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                   7.14   1 
 11 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic              7.16   2 
 12 Freeman, Brandon          FR Ashland                   7.19   1 
 13 Young, Derrick            SR Tiffin                    7.21   1 
 14 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                    7.22   1 
 15 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   7.31   1 
 16 Young, Arren                 Windsor ON                7.38   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horn, Joe                    Unattached               22.20   2 
  2 Redwine, Kyle             FR Macomb CC                22.35   6 
  3 Garrett, Ishan            JR Tiffin                   22.61   3 
  4 Lane, Omar                SO Tiffin                   22.76   1 
  5 Tuck, Malik               SO Ohio Dominic             22.84   2 
  6 Thompkins, Eric           FR Ashland                  22.92   1 
  7 Blehm, Alex               JR Davenport                23.14   1 
  8 Davis, DeAndre            SR Ashland                  23.19   1 
  9 Harley, Darrell           SO Ohio Dominic             23.20   4 
 10 Leonard, Xavier           FR Ohio Dominic             23.22   2 
 11 Freeman, Brandon          FR Ashland                  23.35   4 
 12 Israel, Ezekiel           JR Central Stat             23.63   3 
 13 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                23.66   6 
 14 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                  23.72   5 
 15 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                  23.81   8 
 16 Hodges, Jamon             SR Tiffin                   23.82   3 
 17 Wheatley, Parker             M. M. Track Club         23.88   7 
 18 Collins, Derek            FR Unattached               23.99   3 
 19 Goodwin, Stephon          FR Tiffin                   24.04   6 
 20 Forsythe, Glen            SO Findlay                  24.14   6 
 20 Long, Mitchell               Windsor ON               24.14   7 
 22 Polzot, Devin             FR Central Stat             24.18   7 
 23 Martin, Quentin              Bowling Green TC         24.19   9 
 23 Brown, Elijah                Bowling Green TC         24.19   9 
 25 Hawkins, Michael          FR Ohio Dominic             24.20   6 
 26 Dalton, Dante             FR Bluffton                 24.27   4 
 27 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport                24.28   5 
 28 Jones, Harry              SO Macomb CC                24.41   4 
 29 Alexander, Calib          FR Bluffton                 24.63   3 
 30 Tresvant, Chris           FR Macomb CC                24.71   9 
 31 Dudley, Erik              JR Davenport                24.92   8 
 32 Schroeder, Ryan              Bowling Green TC         25.03   1 
 33 Bruley, Eric              FR Macomb CC                25.04   4 
 34 Armstrong, Evan              Bowling Green TC         25.23   3 
 35 Schmidt, Joel             FR Bluffton                 25.70   9 
 36 Sandford, Tom                Bowling Green TC         26.06   8 
 37 Lewis, Kevin                 Bowling Green TC         26.07   5 
 38 Ehresman, Austin          FR Bluffton                 26.69   5 
 39 Horwitz, Marc                Bowling Green TC         27.12   7 
 40 Keefer, Tyler             FR Bluffton                 27.47   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lamar, Cory               SR Ashland                  49.45   1 
  2 Cook, Jacob               JR Ashland                  49.84   1 
  3 Blehm, Alex               JR Davenport                50.33   1 
  4 Mortel, Reginald          JR Unattached               50.55   2 
  5 Travis, Michael           FR Findlay                  50.87   1 
  6 Leonard, Xavier           FR Ohio Dominic             51.90   3 
  7 Beverly, Isaac            FR Tiffin                   51.93   2 
  8 Clark, Macerio            FR Tiffin                   52.00   3 
  9 Borland, Shaun            SO Tiffin                   52.18   2 
 10 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                  52.22   4 
 11 Sherrieb, Joe             FR Findlay                  52.48   3 
 12 Brown, Kenny              SO Ohio Dominic             52.94   4 
 13 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                  53.01   5 
 14 Carey, Mike               FR Davenport                53.77   2 
 15 Collins, Derek            FR Unattached               54.01   4 
 16 Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                   54.49   5 
 17 Schroeder, Ryan              Bowling Green TC         56.11   2 
 18 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                  56.30   1 
 19 Larsick, Alex                Bowling Green TC         56.75   5 
 20 Sandford, Tom                Bowling Green TC         58.09   4 
 21 Reynolds, Caleb           FR Tiffin                   59.44   5 
 22 Keefer, Tyler             FR Bluffton               1:00.30   5 
 23 Freeman, Kendall          FR Rio Grande             1:02.83   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guagenti, John               Unattached             1:21.34   1 
  2 Janse, Zaan               JR Ashland                1:23.74   1 
  3 Vosburg, Joel             SR Windsor ON             1:24.62   1 
  4 Laki, Lemi                JR Central Stat           1:27.14   2 
  5 Porter, Chaz              FR Tiffin                 1:27.17   1 
  6 Watts, Sylvester          JR Tiffin                 1:27.87   1 
  7 Miller, Blake             FR Tiffin                 1:27.89   2 
  8 Smith, Dominick           SO Ohio Dominic           1:27.90   3 
  9 Crachiola, Joe            SO Macomb CC              1:28.59   2 
 10 Rowland, Eric             FR Macomb CC              1:28.96   3 
 11 Garrett, Ishan            JR Tiffin                 1:29.05   1 
 12 Pryatel, Steven           JR Ashland                1:29.10   2 
 13 Rosebrock, Matt           FR Ohio Dominic           1:29.18   3 
 14 Singleton, Jordan         SO Ohio Dominic           1:38.43   3 
 -- Lewis, Malik              FR Central Stat                FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster, Dillon              Findlay                1:55.36  
  2 Mantell, Andrew           JR Otterbein              1:58.02  
  3 Sanborn, Kyle             FR Rio Grande             1:58.82  
  4 Robinson, Zach            JR Davenport              1:59.83  
  5 Hall, Ashton              SO Ohio Dominic           2:00.52  
  6 Smith, Zachary            FR Bluffton               2:03.80  
  7 Bumb, Jason                  Daves Runnin           2:04.78  
  8 Stein, Shane              JR Findlay                2:04.95  
  9 Moreton, Robert           FR Oberlin                2:06.33  
 10 Jewell, Justin            SO Davenport              2:06.55  
 11 Taylor, Jimmy             JR Oberlin                2:06.83  
 12 Krichels, Alex            SR Oberlin                2:07.45  
 13 Bates, Sean               SR Oberlin                2:08.76  
 14 Armstrong, Evan              Bowling Green TC       2:13.47  
 15 Larsick, Alex                Bowling Green TC       2:13.62  
 16 McKenzie, Mitchell        JR Bluffton               2:13.86  
 17 Ramirez, Adrian           FR Bluffton               2:15.57  
 18 Schadewald, Ryan          SO Bluffton               2:15.97  
 19 Kidder, Jeremy            SR Bluffton               2:19.04  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaMarra, Paul             SR Windsor ON             2:30.23  
  2 Ullman, Alex              SR Windsor ON             2:31.23  
  3 Taranto, Joe              JR Rio Grande             2:36.57  
  4 Janikowski, Paul          JR Unattached             2:36.59  
  5 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              2:39.04  
  6 Vermillion, Seth          FR Tiffin                 2:42.26  
  7 Crachiola, Joe            SO Macomb CC              2:43.27  
  8 Lynch, Ryan               SO Ashland                2:44.16  
  9 Laki, Lemi                JR Central Stat           2:45.52  
 10 Worthington, John         FR Macomb CC              2:46.96  
 11 Pryatel, Steven           JR Ashland                2:47.03  
 12 Jackson, Leonard          FR Macomb CC              2:49.58  
 13 Walthour, Connor          SO Findlay                2:50.94  
 14 Toth, Alex                SR Ashland                2:52.25  
 15 Kinsley, Leon             FR Ashland                3:01.86  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baum, Brian               SO Ashland                4:16.34  
  2 Johnson, Colton           SR Ashland                4:18.17  
  3 Bellemore, Corey          SR Windsor ON             4:19.01  
  4 Meloche, Dave             SR Windsor ON             4:19.29  
  5 Pesce, Michael            SR Windsor ON             4:19.47  
  6 Eilerman, Justin          JR Findlay                4:20.45  
  7 Sussman, Jacob            JR Ashland                4:22.10  
  8 Mantell, Andrew           JR Otterbein              4:24.88  
  9 Hagland, Gary             SR Ashland                4:25.41  
 10 Brummel, Dustin           FR Davenport              4:26.30  
 11 Knack, David              SO Tiffin                 4:27.41  
 12 Bumb, Jason                  Daves Runnin           4:29.15  
 13 Windle, Drew              SO Ashland                4:31.93  
 14 Hunter, Brent             JR Tiffin                 4:33.21  
 15 Moreton, Robert           FR Oberlin                4:34.13  
 16 Magro, Cam                FR Davenport              4:35.30  
 17 Eversole, Joel               Crusader TC            4:36.91  
 18 Prescott, Dusty           JR Davenport              4:38.47  
 19 Smith, Zachary            FR Bluffton               4:40.06  
 20 Hick, Jeremy              SR Windsor ON             4:40.19  
 21 Williams, Jason           SO Ohio Dominic           4:40.73  
 22 Taylor, Jimmy             JR Oberlin                4:40.93  
 23 Moritz, Dustin            SO Rio Grande             4:41.40  
 24 George, Brandon           FR Davenport              4:41.89  
 25 Worthington, John         FR Macomb CC              4:42.44  
 26 Kilgore, Austin           FR Ohio Dominic           4:43.15  
 27 Shepherd, Nick            JR Tiffin                 4:48.20  
 28 Edwards, Joel             FR Tiffin                 4:51.76  
 29 Schadewald, Ryan          SO Bluffton               4:51.88  
 30 Russ, Martin              JR Bluffton               4:54.19  
 31 Szymanski, Tim            FR Macomb CC              4:56.14  
 32 Ramirez, Adrian           FR Bluffton               4:58.59  
 33 Jackson, Leonard          FR Macomb CC              4:59.03  
 34 Liebold, Chris            JR Ohio Dominic           5:08.53  
 -- Knof, Sebastian           JR Tiffin                     DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jacob              SO Findlay                8:54.32  
  2 Montoya, Joseph           SO Otterbein              8:59.04  
  3 Wilson, Nick              SR Rio Grande             9:02.29  
  4 Bumb, Jason                  Daves Runnin           9:02.92  
  5 McCloskey, Colin          FR Bluffton               9:08.29  
  6 Harrington, Leo           FR Oberlin                9:09.55  
  7 Roe, Richard              FR Tiffin                 9:09.89  
  8 McCarty, Chad             SR Rio Grande             9:14.24  
  9 Johnson, Daniel           SR Oberlin                9:16.44  
 10 Ackerman, Scott           JR Ashland                9:16.85  
 11 Mesnard, Brandon          SO Ashland                9:17.80  
 12 Wiehe, Matt               SO Ashland                9:18.82  
 13 Barber, Mike              SO Ohio Dominic           9:21.65  
 14 Walburn, Brendan          FR Ohio Dominic           9:34.20  
 15 Jefferis, Matthew         SO Oberlin                9:38.81  
 16 Bradley, Zach             FR Bluffton               9:45.18  
 17 Miller, Ethan             NA Ohio Dominic           9:51.11  
 18 Cunningham, Josh          FR Bluffton              10:25.61  
 19 Valerio, Nick             FR Findlay               10:34.11  
 20 Bornorst, Derek           FR Findlay               11:16.47  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Majoy, Timothy            SR Findlay               15:09.21  
  2 Wernet, Jacob             FR Macomb CC             15:31.26  
  3 George, Brandon           FR Davenport             15:43.44  
  4 Prescott, Dusty           JR Davenport             15:43.69  
  5 Magro, Cam                FR Davenport             15:48.10  
  6 Bernstein, Matt           SR Oberlin               15:54.75  
  7 Rodriguez, Alex           SO Goshen                16:24.27  
  8 Smeltzer, Jordan          SO Goshen                16:30.48  
  9 Parlette, Samuel          SO Unattached            16:31.56  
 10 Cutler, William           FR Ashland               16:33.04  
 11 Kelly, Tim                SO Macomb CC             16:36.11  
 12 Szymanski, Tim            FR Macomb CC             16:53.43  
 13 Brown, Gabe               FR Oberlin               17:11.81  
 14 Nakata, Yorito            FR Oberlin               17:32.46  
 15 Arnold, Chris             SR Bluffton              17:45.79  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   8.25q  3 
  2 Marcelin, Wilner             Unattached                8.43q  1 
  3 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                   8.48q  2 
  4 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   8.51q  4 
  5 Hunt, Richard             SO Central Stat              8.52q  1 
  6 Johnson, Aaron            SO Ohio Dominic              8.65q  2 
  7 Roth, Austin                 Windsor ON                8.66q  2 
  8 Fourie, Charl                Windsor ON                8.67q  3 
  9 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                 8.75q  4 
 10 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                   8.91q  1 
 11 Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                    8.92q  2 
 12 Meens, Rueben                Windsor ON                8.94q  1 
 13 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   8.95q  4 
 13 Long, Mitchell               Windsor ON                8.95q  1 
 15 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                   9.09q  2 
 16 Bruley, Eric              FR Macomb CC                 9.15q  2 
 17 Reynolds, Caleb           FR Tiffin                    9.30   3 
 18 Arnold, Vyshawn           SR Tiffin                    9.39   4 
 19 Hammons-Scott, Trey       SO Ohio Dominic              9.40   3 
 20 Finch, Evan               SO Oberlin                   9.44   1 
 21 Schmidt, Joel             FR Bluffton                  9.95   2 
 22 Rosebrock, Matt           FR Ohio Dominic             10.09   3 
 23 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                  10.18   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Elijha             SO Ashland                   8.01   2 
  2 Marcelin, Wilner             Unattached                8.04   2 
  3 Sanders, Timothy          SR Findlay                   8.26   2 
  4 Hunt, Richard             SO Central Stat              8.38   2 
  5 Comar, Waquiem            SO Ashland                   8.52   2 
  6 Roth, Austin                 Windsor ON                8.54   2 
  7 Johnson, Aaron            SO Ohio Dominic              8.59   2 
  7 Frens, Sam                SO Davenport                 8.59   1 
  9 Fourie, Charl                Windsor ON                8.71   2 
 10 Smithey, Kyle             FR Findlay                   8.73   1 
 11 Evans III, Terry          FR Tiffin                    8.81   1 
 12 Meens, Rueben                Windsor ON                8.86   1 
 13 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                   8.93   1 
 14 Bruley, Eric              FR Macomb CC                 9.08   1 
 15 Choi, Jerry               SO Oberlin                   9.19   1 
 16 Long, Mitchell               Windsor ON                9.26   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        3:19.69   2 
     1) Owens, Elijha SO                2) Comar, Waquiem SO              
     3) Windle, Drew SO                 4) Lamar, Cory SR                 
  2 Findlay  'A'                                        3:21.45   2 
     1) Travis, Michael FR              2) Sanders, Timothy SR            
     3) Sherrieb, Joe FR                4) Webster, Dillon                
  3 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 3:26.94   2 
     1) Brown, Kenny SO                 2) Tuck, Malik SO                 
     3) Hall, Ashton SO                 4) Leonard, Xavier FR             
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:27.83   2 
     1) Arnold, Vyshawn SR              2) Beverly, Isaac FR              
     3) Borland, Shaun SO               4) Cernansky, Zachary JR          
  5 Tiffin  'B'                                         3:30.55   1 
     1) Charles, Jimmy SO               2) Clark, Macerio FR              
     3) Cubbage, Nathan SO              4) Evans III, Terry FR            
  6 Ashland  'B'                                        3:31.43   1 
     1) Chancellor, Tyler SO            2) Sussman, Jacob JR              
     3) Hagland, Gary SR                4) Janse, Zaan JR                 
  7 Ohio Dominican  'B'                                 3:37.26   2 
     1) Kilgore, Austin FR              2) Smith, Dominick SO             
     3) Rosebrock, Matt FR              4) Williams, Jason SO             
  8 Bluffton  'A'                                       3:52.09   1 
     1) Mattoon, Josh SO                2) McKenzie, Mitchell JR          
     3) Schmidt, Joel FR                4) Smith, Zachary FR              
  9 Bluffton  'B'                                       4:07.58   1 
     1) Ehresman, Austin FR             2) Kidder, Jeremy SR              
     3) Ramirez, Adrian FR              4) Keefer, Tyler FR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor ON  'A'                                     7:44.16  
     1) Falk, Nick SR                   2) Pesce, Michael SR              
     3) Ullman, Alex SR                 4) LaMarra, Paul SR               
  2 Tiffin  'B'                                         7:56.95  
     1) Charles, Jimmy SO               2) Watts, Sylvester JR            
     3) Porter, Chaz FR                 4) Knof, Sebastian JR             
  3 Windsor ON  'B'                                     7:56.99  
     1) Hick, Jeremy SR                 2) Meloche, Dave SR               
     3) Vosburg, Joel SR                4) Bellemore, Corey SR            
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                  8:00.39  
     1) Robinet, Matt FR                2) McGee, Terrell FR              
     3) Jones, Rick FR                  4) Widner, Zaccheaus JR           
  5 Goshen  'A'                                         8:14.87  
     1) Harnish, Lucas FR               2) Kaelo, Moses SO                
     3) Gunderkline, Brock SR           4) Zelaya, Daniel SO              
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                         8:17.03  
     1) Hunter, Brent JR                2) Vermillion, Seth FR            
     3) Beverly, Isaac FR               4) Borland, Shaun SO              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        9:56.03  
     1) Sussman, Jacob JR               2) Cook, Jacob JR                 
     3) Windle, Drew SO                 4) Baum, Brian SO                 
  2 Findlay  'A'                                       10:17.42  
     1) Hayes, Jacob SO                 2) Travis, Michael FR             
     3) Webster, Dillon                 4) Eilerman, Justin JR            
  3 Ashland  'B'                                       10:50.10  
     1) Wiehe, Matt SO                  2) Tipton, Aaron JR               
     3) Janse, Zaan JR                  4) Mesnard, Brandon SO            
  4 Bluffton  'A'                                      10:53.96  
     1) McCloskey, Colin FR             2) Mattoon, Josh SO               
     3) Edens, Joshua FR                4) Smith, Zachary FR              
  5 Goshen  'A'                                        11:14.74  
     1) Kaelo, Moses SO                 2) Harnish, Lucas FR              
     3) Gunderkline, Brock SR           4) Zelaya, Daniel SO              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cannaday, Eugene          SO Tiffin                   2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brooks, Tori              FR Davenport                2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hutchins, Adrian          SO Tiffin                   1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Green, Jacob              FR Ashland                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fifer, Tyler              SO Ohio Dominic             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Cooper, Nate              SR Ashland                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Finch, Evan               SO Oberlin                  1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reaves, Travaun           SO Bluffton                 1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.77 1.82 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Leal, Aaron               FR Davenport                   NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Long, Mitchell               Windsor ON                  NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Mattoon, Josh             SO Bluffton                    NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klucar, Eric              SR Ashland                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Savic, Milos                 Windsor ON               4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Spindler, Derek           FR Findlay                 J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Pfaff, Jake                  Windsor ON               4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Mike              SO Ashland                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Waugh, Chris                 Windsor ON               4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Tuttle, Clade             FR Ashland                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Danko, Nate               FR Oberlin                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Talbot, Brendon              Windsor ON              J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Roeth, Kyle               SO Ashland                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Terrell, Logan            FR Ohio Dominic             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Kirk, Nate                SR Ashland                     NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Crough, Austin               Windsor ON                  NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Robert             Unattached                  NH            
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bursuc, Vlad              SR Oberlin                     NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chancellor, Tyler         SO Ashland                  6.95m   22-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.76m  6.95m  FOUL  6.65m
  2 Johnson, Darren              Unattached               6.91m   22-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  FOUL  6.76m  6.79m
  3 Cannaday, Eugene          SO Tiffin                   6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  FOUL  6.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Collins, Derek            FR Unattached               6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.53m  6.38m  FOUL  6.64m
  4 McLean, Carlin               Windsor ON               6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.64m  FOUL  6.54m  6.48m
  6 Combs, Antonio            JR Tiffin                   6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.34m  6.09m  FOUL  6.52m
  7 Ertle, Max                SO Ashland                  6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.83m  6.07m  6.46m  6.37m  4.96m  6.25m
  8 Fifer, Tyler              SO Ohio Dominic             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.18m  6.26m  6.31m  6.10m  5.07m  PASS
  9 Guo, Alex                 SR Oberlin                  6.18m   20-03.50 
      5.99m  6.18m  5.77m  6.10m  5.96m  FOUL
 10 Grembo, Emmanuel          JR Tiffin                   6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  6.10m  FOUL           
 10 Sherrieb, Joe             FR Findlay                  6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.10m           
 12 Young, Arren                 Windsor ON               5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  5.94m  FOUL           
 13 Thomas, Colin             SO Findlay                  5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.64m  5.82m  FOUL           
 14 Parker, Jeff              SO Bluffton                 5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  5.70m  FOUL           
 15 Herman, Kory              SO Ashland                  5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.60m  5.61m  5.45m           
 16 Freeman, Kendall          FR Rio Grande               5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.28m  5.46m  5.51m           
 17 Reaves, Travaun           SO Bluffton                 4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  FOUL           
 18 Singleton, Jordan         SO Ohio Dominic             4.30m   14-01.25 
      4.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kibler, Connor            JR Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kibler, Reid              JR Tiffin                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Glen            SO Findlay                 14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.24m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  14.26m  14.40m
  2 Thomas, Colin             SO Findlay                 14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.27m  FOUL  13.68m  13.86m  13.79m  14.13m
  3 Johnson, Darren              Unattached              13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Combs, Antonio            JR Tiffin                  13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.24m  13.51m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Fifer, Tyler              SO Ohio Dominic            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.19m  13.44m  FOUL  13.12m  PASS  PASS
  6 Cooper, Nate              SR Ashland                 13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.04m  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  FOUL
  7 Guo, Alex                 SR Oberlin                 13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m  12.86m  11.34m  12.87m
  8 Green, Jacob              FR Ashland                 12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.86m  12.28m  FOUL  11.70m  12.17m  FOUL
  9 Finch, Evan               SO Oberlin                 11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  PASS
 -- Herman, Kory              SO Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Unattached              19.50m   63-11.75 
      14.52m  FOUL  19.26m  FOUL  19.28m  19.50m
  2 Miller, Taylor            JR Findlay                 18.05m   59-02.75 
      16.63m  18.05m  16.95m  FOUL  17.42m  17.83m
  3 Duke, Donald              JR Ashland                 17.75m   58-03.00 
      17.18m  17.65m  17.75m  17.14m  17.32m  FOUL
  4 Vicars, Marcus            JR Findlay                 17.29m   56-08.75 
      17.11m  16.87m  17.29m  16.74m  17.04m  17.28m
  5 Bass, Darren              SR Findlay                 16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.48m  16.32m  15.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Feuerstein, Jay           SO Unattached              16.17m   53-00.75 
      16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 tudor, mack               FR Unattached              16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  14.63m  16.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Porter, Dustin            FR Ashland                 15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.51m  15.81m  FOUL  14.93m  15.73m  15.84m
  9 Welch, Justin                Unattached              15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.00m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  14.66m  FOUL
 10 Green, Nick                  Unattached              14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  14.58m  14.61m           
 11 Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                  14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.61m  14.29m  14.64m           
 12 Miller, Kevin             FR Tiffin                  14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  14.52m  FOUL           
 13 Lawrence, Zane            FR Unattached              14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.65m  13.88m  14.05m           
 14 Bowers, Davion            FR Tiffin                  13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.60m  FOUL  13.81m           
 15 Tilney, Ryan              SO Macomb CC               12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL           
 16 Singleton, Jordan         SO Ohio Dominic            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Francis, Jesse            SR Western Onta            12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.33m  12.59m  12.41m           
 18 Gonzalez, Edgar           FR Bluffton                12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.00m  11.88m  12.07m           
 19 Yingst, Justin            FR Bluffton                12.05m   39-06.50 
      10.94m  11.44m  12.05m           
 20 Fluery, Dereck            FR Ohio Dominic            11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.79m  11.65m  11.86m           
 21 Walters, Chase            FR Bluffton                11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.58m           
 22 Medel, Dan                   Windsor ON              11.74m   38-06.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  11.74m           
 23 Fray, Jordan              FR Ohio Dominic            11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.06m  FOUL           
 24 Parker, Jeff              SO Bluffton                11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.61m           
 25 Cade, Michael             FR Central Stat            11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.78m  11.20m  10.06m         
 26 Russell, Carlos           FR Central Stat             9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.65m  9.90m  9.06m           
 27 Dembowski, Sean           SR Oberlin                  8.99m   29-06.00 
      FOUL  8.99m  8.74m           
 28 Parker, Alex              FR Bluffton                 8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.08m  8.67m  8.75m           
 29 Bursuc, Vlad              SR Oberlin                  8.17m   26-09.75 
      FOUL  8.17m  8.04m           
 -- Papay, Zac                FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Whitcomb, Jared           FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zahn, Jason                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Conklin, Jared               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin                Unattached              21.23m   69-08.00 
      19.82m  20.25m  20.36m  FOUL  FOUL  21.23m
  2 Grey, Garrett             SR Ashland                 19.96m   65-06.00 
      FOUL  19.70m  19.96m  19.96m  19.90m  FOUL
  3 Klenk, Robert                Unattached              19.59m   64-03.25 
      19.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Quick, Richard            SR Ashland                 19.25m   63-02.00 
      18.42m  19.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taylor, Mack              SO Ashland                 17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.46m  16.89m  FOUL  17.14m  17.26m  17.54m
  6 Ball, Zac                 SO Ashland                 17.40m   57-01.00 
      17.40m  FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  17.18m  FOUL
  7 Conklin, Jared               Unattached              17.38m   57-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  FOUL  17.38m  FOUL
  8 Harris, James Clay        SO Ashland                 17.05m   55-11.25 
      17.00m  16.65m  16.91m  16.86m  FOUL  17.05m
  9 Robinson, Ralph           SO Tiffin                  16.85m   55-03.50 
      FOUL  16.49m  15.92m  FOUL  15.99m  16.85m
 10 Steinhauser, Kyle         JR Ashland                 16.19m   53-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.19m           
 11 Miller, Taylor            JR Findlay                 16.16m   53-00.25 
      FOUL  16.16m  FOUL           
 12 Vicars, Marcus            JR Findlay                 16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  FOUL           
 13 Archer, Josh              SR Western Onta            15.43m   50-07.50 
      15.43m  15.19m  15.16m           
 14 Whitcomb, Jared           FR Ashland                 15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m           
 15 Campbell, Bryn               Unattached              15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL           
 16 Lindsay, Steven           JR Tiffin                  14.72m   48-03.50 
      FOUL  14.64m  14.72m           
 17 Bowers, Davion            FR Tiffin                  14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.80m  13.24m  14.31m           
 18 Francis, Jesse            SR Western Onta            14.24m   46-08.75 
      FOUL  13.82m  14.24m           
 19 Zahn, Jason                  Unattached              13.73m   45-00.50 
      FOUL  12.99m  13.73m           
 20 Hicks, Nathan             FR Tiffin                  13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.67m  12.92m  13.43m           
 21 Schroeder, Parker         FR Findlay                 12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.61m  FOUL  12.83m           
 22 Gonzalez, Edgar           FR Bluffton                12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.01m  11.62m  12.36m           
 23 Narovec, Conor            SO Oberlin                 12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Williams, Demetrius       FR Tiffin                  11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.77m  FOUL           
 25 Parker, Jeff              SO Bluffton                11.78m   38-07.75 
      9.26m  11.45m  11.78m           
 26 Arnett, Joshua            FR Tiffin                  11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.37m  FOUL  11.52m           
 27 Medel, Dan                   Windsor ON              11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  11.42m           
 28 Cade, Michael             FR Central Stat            10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.54m           
 29 Yingst, Justin            FR Bluffton                10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  9.85m  FOUL           
 30 Bowman, Shane             FR Macomb CC                9.06m   29-08.75 
      7.87m  FOUL  9.06m           
 31 Russell, Carlos           FR Central Stat             9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.51m  9.05m  FOUL           
 -- Walters, Chase            FR Bluffton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached                7.23   2    802
  2 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall              7.36   1    759
  3 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                   7.46   1    726
  4 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande                7.53   2    703
  5 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone               7.63   2    671
  6 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone               7.65   2    665
  7 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville                7.71   1    646
  8 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached                7.74   2    637
  9 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                    7.78   1    625
 10 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                    7.80   1    619
 11 Robinson, Robert             Unattached                7.87   2    598
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone            2:45.56     813
  2 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                2:45.69     811
  3 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall           2:48.72     779
  4 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville             2:54.62     718
  5 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                 3:06.63     601
  6 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached             3:07.40     594
  7 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone            3:07.96     588
  8 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande             3:11.71     554
  9 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached             3:13.08     542
 10 Robinson, Robert             Unattached             3:13.48     538
 11 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                 3:15.54     520
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON             2:48.65     780
  2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached             2:54.74     717
  3 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached             2:58.49     679
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone               8.86   2    777
  2 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall              8.94   2    759
  3 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville                9.11   1    722
  4 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached                9.18   3    707
  5 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone               9.19   1    704
  6 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached                9.20   2    702
  7 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                   9.43   3    654
  8 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                   10.09   3    524
  9 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   10.11   3    520
 10 Robinson, Robert             Unattached               10.59   2    435
 11 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               11.45   1    300
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached                8.39     886
  2 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached                8.87     775
  3 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON                8.93     761
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                  1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Robert             Unattached                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                      NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached               1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO 
  2 Robinson, Robert             Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone              4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    O    O   XO    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                  3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville               3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P   XO    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                   3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               2.30m    7-06.50    199
     2.30 2.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached               6.10m   20-00.25    608
      5.91m  5.94m  6.10m            
  2 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                   6.07m   19-11.00    602
      5.51m  5.96m  6.07m            
  3 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      5.79m  6.02m  FOUL            
  4 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville               5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.79m  5.90m  5.79m            
  4 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone              5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.20m  5.72m  5.66m            
  7 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75    519
      FOUL  5.63m  5.68m            
  8 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone              5.56m   18-03.00    494
      FOUL  5.38m  5.56m            
  9 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                   5.36m   17-07.00    453
      5.19m  5.36m  5.05m            
 10 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                  5.31m   17-05.25    443
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m            
 11 Robinson, Robert             Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75    411
      5.15m  FOUL  4.71m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached               6.69m   21-11.50    741
      6.48m  6.69m  6.38m            
  2 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON               6.52m   21-04.75    702
      FOUL  5.96m  6.52m            
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached               5.90m   19-04.25    565
      5.61m  5.74m  5.90m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall            12.96m   42-06.25    665
      12.96m  FOUL  12.23m            
  2 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                  12.19m   40-00.00    618
      11.94m  12.19m  12.15m            
  3 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached              11.41m   37-05.25    571
      11.03m  11.41m  10.26m            
  4 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone             11.32m   37-01.75    565
      10.58m  10.39m  11.32m            
  5 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville              10.58m   34-08.50    521
      10.58m  10.37m  9.52m            
  6 Robinson, Robert             Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50    507
      10.35m  9.75m  9.47m            
  7 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached               9.93m   32-07.00    481
      9.39m  8.85m  9.93m            
  8 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande               9.85m   32-03.75    477
      9.57m  8.85m  9.85m            
  9 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone              9.19m   30-02.00    437
      9.19m  8.57m  FOUL            
 10 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                  8.17m   26-09.75    376
      8.17m  7.44m  7.60m            
 11 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                   7.26m   23-10.00    323
      7.26m  6.89m  6.36m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached              12.73m   41-09.25    651
      11.70m  12.73m  FOUL            
  2 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON              12.44m   40-09.75    633
      11.22m  FOUL  12.44m            
  3 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached              11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.28m  11.33m  11.64m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grob, Tyler               SR Saginaw Vall              4999  
  2 Perry, Spencer            JR Cornerstone               4435  
  3 Fox, Deon                 FR Cornerstone               4302  
  4 Young, Timothy            JR Unattached                4294  
  5 Bundenthal, Landon        JR Cedarville                4281  
  6 Candito, Joe              SR Unattached                4119  
  7 Miller, Jacob             SO Findlay                   3979  
  8 Lester, Jonathan          JR Tiffin                    3978  
  9 Lawrence, Andrew          FR Rio Grande                3387  
 10 Robinson, Robert             Unattached                3249  
 11 Cottrill, Jared           FR Tiffin                    2870  
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goffena, Jordan           SR Unattached                3493  
  2 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor ON                3478  
  3 Yakoushkin, Dimitry          Unattached                3142  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Risch, Cody               SR Cornerstone           12:25.87  
  2 Mannozzi, Michael Giusep     Shore AC              12:45.12  
  3 Pfahler, Joel                Miami Valley TC       13:53.31  
  4 Brickson, Mitchell        JR Goshen                14:36.90  
  5 Nash, Omar                   Miami Valley TC       14:42.94  
  6 Withrow, Isaac            SO Cornerstone           15:24.10  
  7 McMahon, Russ                Miami Valley TC       16:30.43  
  8 Flach, Travis             FR Rio Grande            16:49.18  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account