• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Jumps Start Athletics Open

Moncton, NB
January 12-13th, 2013

Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   172 Gagnon, Caroline    01 Unattached               10.01q  2 
  2   150 Landry, Melodie     01 Club Élite               10.38q  1 
  3   149 Landry, Melanie     01 Club Élite               10.47q  2 
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Gagnon, Caroline    01 Unattached               10.06   1 
  2   150 Landry, Melodie     01 Club Élite               10.28   1 
  3   149 Landry, Melanie     01 Club Élite               10.67   1 
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   121 Malone, Olivia      98 A S E A                   8.74q  1 
  2   133 Bryar, Brittany     99 Chaleur                   9.19q  1 
  3   128 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                   9.21q  2 
  4   125 Pellerin, Melissa   98 A S E A                   9.36q  1 
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   121 Malone, Olivia      98 A S E A                   8.77   1 
 
Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
 7.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Landry, Melodie     01 Club Élite             4:38.96  
  2   149 Landry, Melanie     01 Club Élite             4:39.37  
  3   172 Gagnon, Caroline    01 Unattached             5:03.47  
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm
================================================================
 GREEN 12m / 8m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   128 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                  12.38  
 
Girls 15 & Under High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Beamish, Megan      98 Halifast                 1.30m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   150 Landry, Melodie     01 Club Élite               3.44m  
  2   149 Landry, Melanie     01 Club Élite               3.32m  
  3   172 Gagnon, Caroline    01 Unattached               3.08m  
 
Girls 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Beamish, Megan      98 Halifast                 4.66m  
  2   133 Bryar, Brittany     99 Chaleur                  3.58m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 McCarthy, Annie     00 Truro Track              5.53m  
 
Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   140 Noel, Sara Eve      98 Chaleur                 10.64m  
  2   142 Lepage, Jessika     98 Restigouche             10.29m  
  3   125 Pellerin, Melissa   98 A S E A                 10.02m  
  4   265 Colborne, Jessie    98 Truro Track              9.48m  
 
Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Colborne, Sarah     96 Truro Track             11.86m  
  2   279 Millman, Sarah      96 Truro Track             10.13m  
  3   186 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders Track          9.68m  
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls 11&U 60 Meter Dash Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   173 Bourque, Josette    02 Unattached               10.23   1    176
  2   342 Hall, Christine     04 Fast Tracks              10.29   1    171
  3   152 Mercure, Josee      02 Club Élite               10.64   2    146
  4   341 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks              11.92   1     70
  5   101 Bell, Sydney        07 A S E A                  13.33   2     16
 --   109 Desroches, Kyla     06 A S E A                    DNF   2 
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   144 Dunley, Jessica     00 C N L L                   9.91     201
  2   145 O'Connor, Kathleen  00 C N L L                  10.90     129
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 11&U Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   152 Mercure, Josee      02 Club Élite               3.48m     179
  2   173 Bourque, Josette    02 Unattached               3.14m     152
  3   341 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks              3.01m     143
  4   342 Hall, Christine     04 Fast Tracks              2.48m     105
  5   101 Bell, Sydney        07 A S E A                  1.82m      64
  6   109 Desroches, Kyla     06 A S E A                  1.79m      62
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 12-13 Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   144 Dunley, Jessica     00 C N L L                  3.03m     144
  2   145 O'Connor, Kathleen  00 C N L L                  2.77m     125
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls 11&U Shot Put 2kg Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   152 Mercure, Josee      02 Club Élite               7.46m     213
  2   173 Bourque, Josette    02 Unattached               5.94m     158
  3   341 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks              3.75m      81
  4   342 Hall, Christine     04 Fast Tracks              2.67m      44
  5   109 Desroches, Kyla     06 A S E A                  2.01m      22
  6   101 Bell, Sydney        07 A S E A                  1.70m      12
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   144 Dunley, Jessica     00 C N L L                  4.34m     101
  2   145 O'Connor, Kathleen  00 C N L L                  4.11m      93
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   122 McKay, Shawna       96 A S E A                   8.31q  2 
  2   110 Donaldson, Sydney   96 A S E A                   8.85q  5 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   110 Donaldson, Sydney   96 A S E A                   8.78   1 
 
Women 18+ 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   300 Mallais, Alexa-Mau  90 Moncton                   8.02q  3 
  2   164 MacDougall, Meryll  93 Dalhousie                 8.09q  4 
  2   216 Marcotte, Kayla     89 Saint Mary's              8.09q  5 
  4   182 Beals, Shannay      95 Halifast                  8.33q  1 
  5   247 Nolan, Jillian      94 St F X                    8.41q  4 
  6   228 Brennan, Bridget    93 St F X                    8.49q  2 
  7   311 Baba, Victoria      92 U N B                     8.55q  5 
  7   326 McDonald, Rachelle  91 U N B                     8.55q  1 
  7   302 Ouattara, Jocelyne  93 Moncton                   8.55q  3 
  7   250 Otten, Nadine       94 St F X                    8.55q  4 
 11   155 Beiswanger, Kari    94 Dalhousie                 8.61   3 
 12   167 Mihell, Cydney      94 Dalhousie                 8.67   4 
 13   108 Dayton, Madison     95 A S E A                   8.79   3 
 14   295 Guimond, Mylène     91 Moncton                   9.40   1 
 15   298 Losier, Andréanne   91 Moncton                   9.55   1 
 16   262 Duque, Juliana      91 St. Thomas                9.61   5 
 17   330 Rizvin, Inessa      86 U N B                     9.78   2 
 
Women 18+ 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   300 Mallais, Alexa-Mau  90 Moncton                   7.87   1 
  2   216 Marcotte, Kayla     89 Saint Mary's              7.94   1 
  3   164 MacDougall, Meryll  93 Dalhousie                 8.12   1 
  4   182 Beals, Shannay      95 Halifast                  8.31   2 
  5   228 Brennan, Bridget    93 St F X                    8.50   2 
  6   311 Baba, Victoria      92 U N B                     8.51   3 
  7   250 Otten, Nadine       94 St F X                    8.52   3 
  8   247 Nolan, Jillian      94 St F X                    8.57   2 
  9   326 McDonald, Rachelle  91 U N B                     8.63   3 
 10   302 Ouattara, Jocelyne  93 Moncton                   8.67   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Coombes T54, Veron  98 A S E A                  14.06  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   128 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                  31.00   2 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   110 Donaldson, Sydney   96 A S E A                  29.64   2 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   108 Dayton, Madison     95 A S E A                  29.72   3 
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   300 Mallais, Alexa-Mau  90 Moncton                  28.33   3 
  2   302 Ouattara, Jocelyne  93 Moncton                  30.91   1 
  3   298 Losier, Andréanne   91 Moncton                  32.36   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Coombes T54, Veron  98 A S E A                  39.22  
 
Women 16+ 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.8 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   240 MacQuarrie, Eilish  93 St F X                   43.00   4 
  2   326 McDonald, Rachelle  91 U N B                    43.29   4 
  3   256 Stirling, Heidi     91 St F X                   43.36   2 
  4   228 Brennan, Bridget    93 St F X                   44.56   4 
  5   177 MacAulay, Leah      96 Fast Tracks              44.58   3 
  6   247 Nolan, Jillian      94 St F X                   46.10   1 
  7   176 Kiely, Alexondra    97 Fast Tracks              47.50   3 
  8   296 Haché, Joëlle       90 Moncton                  47.71   3 
  9   345 Rigby, Jonneice     95 Saint Mary's             48.56   2 
 10   295 Guimond, Mylène     91 Moncton                  51.66   1 
 11   262 Duque, Juliana      91 St. Thomas               55.23   2 
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 2.4 laps (first lap+ in lanes)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   177 MacAulay, Leah      96 Fast Tracks            1:04.80  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Coombes T54, Veron  98 A S E A                1:22.65  
 
Women 16+ 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 3.6 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   240 MacQuarrie, Eilish  93 St F X                 1:43.37   2 
  2   256 Stirling, Heidi     91 St F X                 1:43.39   2 
  3   315 Cecire, Nathalie    94 U N B                  1:44.80   2 
  4   229 Deveau, Sarah       91 St F X                 1:46.00   1 
  5   202 Robinson, Katie     95 Saint John             1:46.88   2 
  6   343 Hall, Chelsey       98 Fast Tracks            1:48.95   1 
  7   296 Haché, Joëlle       90 Moncton                1:50.36   1 
  8   176 Kiely, Alexondra    97 Fast Tracks            1:51.74   1 
  9   334 Tremblay, Catherin  93 U N B                  1:52.96   2 
 
Women 18+ 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 6 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   315 Cecire, Nathalie    94 U N B                  3:13.92  
  2   202 Robinson, Katie     95 Saint John             3:15.52  
  3   248 O'Connell, Liz      92 St F X                 3:15.94  
  4   229 Deveau, Sarah       91 St F X                 3:20.75  
  5   209 Hopper, Julie       90 Saint Mary's           3:28.87  
  6   334 Tremblay, Catherin  93 U N B                  3:39.73  
 --   259 Tuck, Kathryn       93 St F X                     DNF  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 9 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   196 Dunn, Taylor        97 Saint John             5:05.83  
  2   193 Arseneault, Hannah  96 Saint John             5:32.99  
 
Women 18+ 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 9 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Hardy, Melissa      91 St F X                 4:59.98  
  2   235 Kannenberg, Natali  91 St F X                 5:00.40  
  3   261 Zrains, Alexa       92 St F X                 5:06.54  
  4   234 Herron, Natasha     91 St F X                 5:06.69  
  5   248 O'Connell, Liz      92 St F X                 5:09.13  
  6   241 Manuel, Lynette     92 St F X                 5:18.06  
  7   225 Anderson, Jenny     93 St F X                 5:20.61  
  8   237 MacNeil, Kendra     94 St F X                 5:23.97  
  9   306 Simpson, Jamie-Lee  89 Moncton                5:52.90  
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Invitational
 18 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   196 Dunn, Taylor        97 Saint John            11:04.95  
  2   193 Arseneault, Hannah  96 Saint John            12:19.11  
 
Women 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Invitational
 18 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 MacNeil, Kendra     94 St F X                11:41.61  
  2   304 Pelletier, Anouk    94 Moncton               12:14.95  
  3   312 Bhutani, Priya      94 U N B                 13:14.89  
 
Women 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Invitational
 18 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Hardy, Melissa      91 St F X                10:33.79  
  2   235 Kannenberg, Natali  91 St F X                10:35.36  
  3   234 Herron, Natasha     91 St F X                10:49.28  
  4   261 Zrains, Alexa       92 St F X                10:52.15  
  5   241 Manuel, Lynette     92 St F X                11:16.61  
  6   225 Anderson, Jenny     93 St F X                11:19.07  
  7   290 Dostaler, Genevièv  86 Moncton               11:35.39  
 
Women 18+ 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm
================================================================
 YELLOW 13m / 8.5m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Beiswanger, Kari    94 Dalhousie                 9.64  
  2   250 Otten, Nadine       94 St F X                    9.90  
  3   167 Mihell, Cydney      94 Dalhousie                10.06  
  4   168 Robbertse, Chantel  92 Dalhousie                10.25  
  5   311 Baba, Victoria      92 U N B                    10.68  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier University  'A'                  1:55.61  
 
Women 16-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Haworth, Rebecca    92 Dalhousie                1.73m  
  2   333 Shmatlay, Tatyana   92 U N B                    1.60m  
  3   289 Doiron, Stéphanie   93 Moncton                  1.55m  
  3   224 Agnew, Lauren       94 St F X                   1.55m  
  5   168 Robbertse, Chantel  92 Dalhousie                1.50m  
  5   275 Cook, Hailee        96 Unattached               1.50m  
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   275 Cook, Hailee        96 Unattached               4.35m  
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   170 Taplin, Sarah       94 Dalhousie                5.18m  
  2   157 Grandy, Heather     94 Dalhousie                4.61m  
  3   117 LeBlanc, Monika     95 A S E A                  4.56m  
  4   224 Agnew, Lauren       94 St F X                   4.41m  
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Robbertse, Chantel  92 Dalhousie                5.29m  
  2   162 Lerette, Allison    92 Dalhousie                5.20m  
  3   161 Leonard, Jordan     92 Dalhousie                4.77m  
  4   228 Brennan, Bridget    93 St F X                   4.67m  
  5   333 Shmatlay, Tatyana   92 U N B                    4.57m  
  6   311 Baba, Victoria      92 U N B                    4.49m  
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Beamish, Megan      98 Halifast                 9.59m  
 
Women 18+ Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   162 Lerette, Allison    92 Dalhousie               11.27m  
  2   117 LeBlanc, Monika     95 A S E A                 10.18m  
 --   170 Taplin, Sarah       94 Dalhousie                 FOUL  
 --   157 Grandy, Heather     94 Dalhousie                 FOUL  
 
Women 18+ Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Black, Alexandra    90 U N B                   12.12m  
  2   204 Bendell, Emilie     90 Saint Mary's            11.91m  
  3   163 MacDonald, Liz      87 Dalhousie               11.89m  
  4   179 Berry, Zoe          94 Fredericton             10.59m  
  5   189 Langley, Jodi       94 Launchers               10.06m  
  6   286 Côté, Joanie        91 Moncton                  9.87m  
  7   301 Maltais, Naomie     92 Moncton                  9.81m  
  8   201 Morris, Shannon     95 Saint John               9.06m  
  9   328 Oduneye, Victoria   95 U N B                    9.01m  
 10   318 English, Elisha     93 U N B                    8.64m  
 11   262 Duque, Juliana      91 St. Thomas               7.87m  
 12   332 Shaw, Laura         94 U N B                    7.15m  
 13   330 Rizvin, Inessa      86 U N B                    6.67m  
 
Girls 12-13 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 McCarthy, Annie     00 Truro Track              6.38m  
 
Women 14-15 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   265 Colborne, Jessie    98 Truro Track             10.09m  
  2   140 Noel, Sara Eve      98 Chaleur                  8.96m  
 
Women 16-17 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Colborne, Sarah     96 Truro Track             14.69m  
  2   279 Millman, Sarah      96 Truro Track             13.78m  
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.07kg/20lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Berry, Zoe          94 Fredericton             13.93m  
  2   201 Morris, Shannon     95 Saint John               8.49m  
  3   328 Oduneye, Victoria   95 U N B                    7.83m  
 
Women 20+ Weight Throw 9.07kg/20lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 MacDonald, Liz      87 Dalhousie               16.78m  
  2   301 Maltais, Naomie     92 Moncton                 13.42m  
  3   318 English, Elisha     93 U N B                    8.59m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Gauvin, Lindsay     92 Moncton                2:51.28     450
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Gauvin, Lindsay     92 Moncton                  11.71     426
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Gauvin, Lindsay     92 Moncton                  1.27m     379
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Gauvin, Lindsay     92 Moncton                  4.13m     338
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 4kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   293 Gauvin, Lindsay     92 Moncton                  9.58m     502
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   293 Gauvin, Lindsay     92 Moncton                   2095  
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   131 Ward, Logan         00 A S E A                   9.45q  2 
  2   138 Guitard, Félix      01 Chaleur                   9.62q  1 
  3   134 Bryar, Ryan         00 Chaleur                   9.65q  2 
  4   154 Savoie, Maxime      00 Club Élite               10.94q  1 
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   131 Ward, Logan         00 A S E A                   9.48  
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   106 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A                   8.11q  2 
  2   132 Aube, Alexander     98 Chaleur                   8.34q  2 
  3   116 LeBlanc, Joslain    99 A S E A                   8.39q  1 
  4   147 Finnigan, Nicholas  99 Club Élite                9.49q  1 
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   106 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A                   8.09  
  2   116 LeBlanc, Joslain    99 A S E A                   8.24  
  3   132 Aube, Alexander     98 Chaleur                   8.48  
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   138 Guitard, Félix      01 Chaleur                  23.58  
 
Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
 1.8 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 Guitard, Samuel     98 Chaleur                  42.20  
  2   174 Amos, Alex          98 Fast Tracks              42.65  
  3   126 Poirier, Francois   99 A S E A                  47.04  
  4   141 Savoie, Frederic    99 Chaleur                  47.79  
 
Boys 12-13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
 7.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Savoie, Maxime      00 Club Élite             4:39.40  
 
Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
 7.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   124 Naifassou, Tarik    99 A S E A                4:19.34  
  2   141 Savoie, Frederic    99 Chaleur                4:20.92  
 
Boys 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm
================================================================
 BLUE 13.72m / 9.14m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Bradley, Jake       96 A S E A                   9.80  
 
Boys 15 & Under High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                  1.55m  
  2   147 Finnigan, Nicholas  99 Club Élite               1.25m  
 
Boys 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                  5.26m  
  2   147 Finnigan, Nicholas  99 Club Élite               3.95m  
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   187 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders Track         10.35m  
  2   190 Wohlmuth, Edmund    00 Launchers                6.79m  
 
Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 McCarthy, Gregory   98 Truro Track             11.85m  
  2   338 Hames, Sam          98 Truro Track             10.09m  
 
Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Erskine, Drew       97 Truro Track             19.24m  
  2   269 Jennings, Riley     97 Truro Track             10.80m  
  3   268 Gibson, Andrew      97 Truro Track             10.24m  
  4   281 Thibodeau, Alex     97 Unattached               9.65m  
 
Boys 14-15 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   271 McCarthy, Gregory   98 Truro Track             14.11m  
 
Boys 16-17 Weight Throw 9.07kg/20lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   267 Erskine, Drew       97 Truro Track             15.98m  
  2   268 Gibson, Andrew      97 Truro Track             14.17m  
  3   269 Jennings, Riley     97 Truro Track             12.27m  
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys 11&U 60 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   114 Lachevrotiere, Loi  03 A S E A                   9.63     223
  2   146 Shannon, Matthew    04 C N L L                  10.76     138
  3   111 Firlotte, Brandon   04 A S E A                  10.79     136
  4   129 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  11.01     122
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Desmond, Tyree      01 C N L L                   9.92     200
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 11&U Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   337 Manuel, Colin       02 Saint John               3.31m     165
  2   114 Lachevrotiere, Loi  03 A S E A                  3.16m     154
  3   129 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  2.80m     128
  4   146 Shannon, Matthew    04 C N L L                  2.63m     116
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 12-13 Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Desmond, Tyree      01 C N L L                  3.49m     179
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys 11&U Shot Put 2kg Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   337 Manuel, Colin       02 Saint John               7.13m     201
  2   146 Shannon, Matthew    04 C N L L                  6.62m     182
  3   114 Lachevrotiere, Loi  03 A S E A                  4.78m     117
  4   129 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  3.89m      86
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Desmond, Tyree      01 C N L L                  8.10m     236
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   195 Cormier, Anthony    97 Saint John                7.74q  4 
  2   123 Mueller, Sebastian  96 A S E A                   8.05q  4 
 
Men 18+ 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   198 Hayes, Jacob        95 Saint John                7.29q  6 
  2   314 Brown, Dan          94 U N B                     7.41q  3 
  3   156 Bruce, Jordan       94 Dalhousie                 7.42q  2 
  4   251 Peach, Andre        93 St F X                    7.47q  2 
  5   305 Robertson, Josh     90 Moncton                   7.49q  1 
  6   287 Desjardins, Pascca  94 Moncton                   7.51q  7 
  7   329 Retallick, Jeffrey  93 U N B                     7.55q  2 
  8   317 Cummings, Jeffrey   93 U N B                     7.59q  7 
  9   236 Kyte, Conor         91 St F X                    7.60q  4 
 10   309 Adeleye, Adejuwon   92 U N B                     7.61q  7 
 11   278 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 Unattached                7.63   6 
 12   249 Ojuawo, Jide        92 St F X                    7.64   4 
 13   227 Bird, Robert        87 St F X                    7.65   5 
 14   151 Leger, Julien       95 Club Élite                7.71   6 
 15   276 Gagnon, Yvon        88 Unattached                7.76   2 
 16   205 Brawn, William      92 Saint Mary's              7.84   1 
 17   344 Rigby, M'Kyle       93 Saint Mary's              7.86   4 
 17   263 Gionet, Jonathan    94 St. Thomas                7.86   3 
 19   308 Traore, Sy          86 Moncton                   7.90   5 
 20   340 Marciano, Jackie    89 Halifast                  8.03   3 
 21   307 Thompson, Emmanuel  93 Moncton                   8.10   3 
 22   136 Frenette, Patrick   95 Chaleur                   8.22   1 
 23   331 Robichaud, Nichola  93 U N B                     8.26   7 
 24   272 Bourque, Edouard    61 Unattached                8.59   1 
 25   197 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John                8.60   6 
 26   321 Jay, Matthew        92 U N B                     8.76   7 
 
Men 18+ 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   156 Bruce, Jordan       94 Dalhousie                 7.30   1 
  2   314 Brown, Dan          94 U N B                     7.45   1 
  3   287 Desjardins, Pascca  94 Moncton                   7.47   2 
  4   251 Peach, Andre        93 St F X                    7.50   1 
  5   317 Cummings, Jeffrey   93 U N B                     7.52   2 
  6   305 Robertson, Josh     90 Moncton                   7.56   1 
  7   329 Retallick, Jeffrey  93 U N B                     7.60   2 
  8   236 Kyte, Conor         91 St F X                    7.61   2 
 --   198 Hayes, Jacob        95 Saint John                  DQ   1  Rule 162.6
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Brace T54, James    85 A S E A                  12.16  
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   124 Naifassou, Tarik    99 A S E A                  21.18   1 
  2   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                  26.52   3 
  3   139 Guitard, Samuel     98 Chaleur                  26.91   1 
  4   118 LeBlanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                  27.30   2 
  5   116 LeBlanc, Joslain    99 A S E A                  27.59   2 
  6   132 Aube, Alexander     98 Chaleur                  29.31   2 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   198 Hayes, Jacob        95 Saint John               24.37   4 
  2   136 Frenette, Patrick   95 Chaleur                  26.84   3 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.2 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   283 Coholan, Alexandre  93 Moncton                  24.63   4 
  2   276 Gagnon, Yvon        88 Unattached               25.65   4 
  3   308 Traore, Sy          86 Moncton                  26.72   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Brace T54, James    85 A S E A                  33.63  
 
Men 16+ 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 1.8 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   252 Peters, Hayden      94 St F X                   37.49   2 
  2   246 Munroe, Mackenzie   92 St F X                   37.54   2 
  3   314 Brown, Dan          94 U N B                    37.99   7 
  4   178 McLaughlin, Matthe  96 Fast Tracks              38.04   7 
  5   329 Retallick, Jeffrey  93 U N B                    38.44   8 
  6   251 Peach, Andre        93 St F X                   38.79   3 
  7   236 Kyte, Conor         91 St F X                   38.80   8 
  8   195 Cormier, Anthony    97 Saint John               38.96   7 
  9   218 Moore, Nick         91 Saint Mary's             39.05   4 
 10   249 Ojuawo, Jide        92 St F X                   39.29   8 
 11   309 Adeleye, Adejuwon   92 U N B                    39.43   4 
 12   274 Charron, Samuel     90 Unattached               39.89   2 
 13   317 Cummings, Jeffrey   93 U N B                    39.94   6 
 14   255 Shibley, Chris      94 St F X                   39.98   3 
 15   211 Linzel, Dean        91 Saint Mary's             40.04   6 
 16   231 Doyle, Aj           92 St F X                   40.12   1 
 17   340 Marciano, Jackie    89 Halifast                 40.82   6 
 18   208 Hiscock, Vance      92 Saint Mary's             41.11   5 
 19   344 Rigby, M'Kyle       93 Saint Mary's             41.76   5 
 20   320 Holteen, Clayton    94 U N B                    42.51   4 
 21   331 Robichaud, Nichola  93 U N B                    43.59   5 
 22   272 Bourque, Edouard    61 Unattached               45.88   3 
 23   273 Bourque, Sylvio     59 Unattached               55.67   1 
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 2.4 laps (first lap+ in lanes)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 McLaughlin, Matthe  96 Fast Tracks              55.37  
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 2.4 laps (first lap+ in lanes)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   185 Cyr, Alex           95 Islanders Track          59.30  
 
Men 20+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 2.4 laps (first lap+ in lanes)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   174 Amos, Alex          98 Fast Tracks            1:03.10  
  3   272 Bourque, Edouard    61 Unattached             1:06.93  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   104 Brace T54, James    85 A S E A                1:07.42  
 
Men 16+ 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 3.6 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   200 MacMackin, Nick     95 Saint John             1:24.39   3 
  2   246 Munroe, Mackenzie   92 St F X                 1:26.76   1 
  3   292 Hébert, Dylan       94 Moncton                1:28.61   3 
  4   220 Trottier, Corwin    91 Saint Mary's           1:31.67   3 
  5   324 Lamarche, Taylor    92 U N B                  1:31.79   3 
  6   274 Charron, Samuel     90 Unattached             1:33.74   1 
  7   231 Doyle, Aj           92 St F X                 1:34.42   1 
  8   238 MacNeil, Stu        90 St F X                 1:35.56   2 
  9   285 Comeau, Jesse       93 Moncton                1:35.57   2 
 10   320 Holteen, Clayton    94 U N B                  1:37.89   2 
 11   316 Coffin, Alex        68 U N B                  1:38.72   3 
 12   288 Dobson, Shayne      91 Moncton                1:40.68   1 
 13   335 Yitayew, Michael    94 U N B                  1:43.33   2 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 4.8 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 Guitard, Samuel     98 Chaleur                2:29.34  
  2   126 Poirier, Francois   99 A S E A                2:38.17  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 4.8 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   347 Tree, David         54 Motley Crew            2:31.93  
 
Men 18+ 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
 6 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 MacMackin, Nick     95 Saint John             2:32.70  
  2   221 Wing, Jake          93 Saint Mary's           2:36.33  
  3   292 Hébert, Dylan       94 Moncton                2:40.19  
  4   254 Quenneville, Gabe   92 St F X                 2:40.30  
  5   257 Tate, Bryden        93 St F X                 2:43.88  
  6   206 Gilbert Lavoie, Al  92 Saint Mary's           2:46.77  
  7   220 Trottier, Corwin    91 Saint Mary's           2:47.43  
  8   210 Lerossignol, Micha  90 Saint Mary's           2:52.27  
  9   238 MacNeil, Stu        90 St F X                 2:57.56  
 10   212 MacAdam, J.K.       92 Saint Mary's           2:58.58  
 11   285 Comeau, Jesse       93 Moncton                2:59.02  
 12   288 Dobson, Shayne      91 Moncton                3:00.80  
 13   335 Yitayew, Michael    94 U N B                  3:09.87  
 14   272 Bourque, Edouard    61 Unattached             3:19.44  
 15   273 Bourque, Sylvio     59 Unattached             3:40.81  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 9 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Shanks, Joshua      96 Saint John             4:10.69  
  2   120 MacIntosh, Angus    96 A S E A                4:41.45  
  3   113 Graves, Jordan      96 A S E A                5:09.05  
 
Men 18+ 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 9 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 Pellerin, Jérémie   93 Moncton                4:07.87  
  2   230 Donald, Scott       94 St F X                 4:11.61  
  3   232 Forsey, William     93 St F X                 4:17.15  
  4   239 MacPherson, Stuart  94 St F X                 4:22.01  
  5   324 Lamarche, Taylor    92 U N B                  4:24.76  
  6   242 Marlow, Pat         94 St F X                 4:31.88  
  7   277 Landry, Tyler       95 Unattached             4:31.96  
  8   213 MacDonald, Angus    92 Saint Mary's           4:47.18  
  9   219 Scott, Tarou        90 Saint Mary's           4:56.05  
 10   214 MacKinnon, Chris    93 Saint Mary's           4:58.29  
 11   272 Bourque, Edouard    61 Unattached             5:40.18  
 12   273 Bourque, Sylvio     59 Unattached             5:47.60  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Invitational
 18 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Shanks, Joshua      96 Saint John             8:51.75  
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Invitational
 18 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   230 Donald, Scott       94 St F X                 9:04.07  
  2   239 MacPherson, Stuart  94 St F X                 9:28.44  
  3   242 Marlow, Pat         94 St F X                 9:36.72  
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Invitational
 18 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   303 Pellerin, Jérémie   93 Moncton                8:51.47  
  2   192 Doiron, Jean-Marc   88 O2                     9:07.80  
  3   257 Tate, Bryden        93 St F X                 9:09.81  
  4   206 Gilbert Lavoie, Al  92 Saint Mary's           9:10.68  
  5   254 Quenneville, Gabe   92 St F X                 9:22.97  
  6   232 Forsey, William     93 St F X                 9:36.69  
  7   219 Scott, Tarou        90 Saint Mary's           9:59.99  
  8   213 MacDonald, Angus    92 Saint Mary's          10:22.40  
 
Men 35+ 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Invitational
 18 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   272 Bourque, Edouard    61 Unattached            12:08.49  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm
===================================================================
 BLUE 13.72m / 9.14m
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   208 Hiscock, Vance      92 Saint Mary's              9.18   2 
  2   243 Martell, Devon      93 St F X                    9.19   2 
  3   135 Doucet, Alexandre   92 Chaleur                   9.41   1 
  4   166 McCulloch, Rob      88 Dalhousie                 9.73   2 
  5   258 Thompspon, Colin    93 St F X                    9.95   1 
  6   245 McKenna, Jake       94 St F X                   10.16   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier University  'A'                  1:43.10  
  2 Athlétisme Chaleur Athletics  'A'                   1:54.29  
 
Men 16-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 McCulloch, Rob      88 Dalhousie                2.00m  
  2   325 Larsen, Ryan        94 U N B                    1.85m  
  3   243 Martell, Devon      93 St F X                   1.80m  
  4   319 Grant, Evan         93 U N B                    1.75m  
  4   322 Johnson, Jordan     93 U N B                    1.75m  
  6   245 McKenna, Jake       94 St F X                   1.70m  
  7   346 Savoie, Patrick     94 Moncton                  1.65m  
  8   310 Ancheta, Kyle       94 U N B                    1.55m  
  9   397 Saucier, Daniel     94 Unattached               1.25m  
 
Men 35+ High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   197 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John               1.50m  
  2   199 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John               1.18m  
 
Men 18+ Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 Britton, Ross       64 Saint John               2.42m  
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Bruce, Jordan       94 Dalhousie                6.11m  
  2   151 Leger, Julien       95 Club Élite               5.68m  
  3   245 McKenna, Jake       94 St F X                   5.62m  
  4   287 Desjardins, Pascca  94 Moncton                  5.49m  
  5   346 Savoie, Patrick     94 Moncton                  5.29m  
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Watts, Simon        91 Dalhousie                6.87m  
  2   166 McCulloch, Rob      88 Dalhousie                6.53m  
  3   169 Stevens-Guille, Sy  93 Dalhousie                6.44m  
  4   243 Martell, Devon      93 St F X                   6.31m  
  5   258 Thompspon, Colin    93 St F X                   5.61m  
  6   322 Johnson, Jordan     93 U N B                    4.92m  
 
Men 14-15 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   130 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                 10.87m  
 
Men 18+ Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Watts, Simon        91 Dalhousie               14.21m  
  1   217 Matthews, Preston   89 Saint Mary's            11.55m  
  2   156 Bruce, Jordan       94 Dalhousie               14.01m  
  3   166 McCulloch, Rob      88 Dalhousie               13.74m  
  4   258 Thompspon, Colin    93 St F X                  11.79m  
  5   310 Ancheta, Kyle       94 U N B                   10.15m  
  6   197 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John               9.73m  
  7   199 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John               6.63m  
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Moncton                 11.99m  
  2   291 Duguay, Sylvain     94 Moncton                 11.49m  
 
Men Shot Put 5kg Ambulato
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 Bambrick F37, Davi  84 Launchers               11.03m  
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 McCulloch, Rob      88 Dalhousie               13.32m  
  2   160 Kennedy, Robert     94 Dalhousie               12.91m  
  3   197 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John              12.69m  
  4   180 Hall, Joe           73 Fredericton             12.39m  
  5   398 Caissy, Mitch       89 A S E A                 12.38m  
  6   263 Gionet, Jonathan    94 St. Thomas              12.34m  
  7   222 Wright, Edward      92 Saint Mary's            12.07m  
  8   323 Kerr, David         94 U N B                   10.83m  
  9   215 MacLeod, Ross       76 Saint Mary's             9.66m  
 10   321 Jay, Matthew        92 U N B                    7.93m  
 11   339 Frigault, Joe       64 Saint John               7.82m  
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   297 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Moncton                 14.28m  
  2   263 Gionet, Jonathan    94 St. Thomas              12.70m  
  3   291 Duguay, Sylvain     94 Moncton                 11.26m  
  4   165 MacLennan, Cameron  94 Dalhousie               10.94m  
 
Men 20-49 Weight Throw 15.87kg/35lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 Kennedy, Robert     94 Dalhousie               12.99m  
  2   159 Isbister, Todd      90 Dalhousie               12.82m  
  3   323 Kerr, David         94 U N B                   12.81m  
  4   264 Burris, Nathan      93 Truro Track             12.66m  
  5   197 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John              12.39m  
  6   339 Frigault, Joe       64 Saint John               8.76m  
 
Men 60+ Weight Throw 9.08kg/20lb
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   199 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John               9.84m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   278 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 Unattached             2:52.93     735
  2   397 Saucier, Daniel     94 Unattached             3:06.91     598
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 35-49 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   181 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton            3:13.21     541
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 MacKenzie, Jason    90 Moncton                2:42.79     843
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   278 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 Unattached                9.55     629
  2   397 Saucier, Daniel     94 Unattached               12.24     198
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 35-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   181 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton              10.34     479
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 MacKenzie, Jason    90 Moncton                   9.12     720
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 18-19 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   278 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 Unattached               1.50m     389
  2   397 Saucier, Daniel     94 Unattached               1.32m     263
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 35-49 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   181 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton              1.59m     457
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 MacKenzie, Jason    90 Moncton                  1.80m     627
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 18-19 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   278 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 Unattached               5.34m     449
  2   397 Saucier, Daniel     94 Unattached               4.83m     350
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 35-49 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   181 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton              5.46m     473
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 MacKenzie, Jason    90 Moncton                  6.22m     635
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   397 Saucier, Daniel     94 Unattached               7.32m     326
  2   278 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 Unattached               7.29m     324
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   181 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton              9.00m     426
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 7.26kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   299 MacKenzie, Jason    90 Moncton                 10.06m     489
 
Men 18-19 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 Unattached                2526  
  2   397 Saucier, Daniel     94 Unattached                1735  
 
Men 35-49 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton               2376  
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   299 MacKenzie, Jason    90 Moncton                   3314  
 
Mixed 11 & Under 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Boucher, Laurence  M04 A S E A                4:33.20  
  2   101 Bell, Sydney       W07 A S E A                5:33.10  
 
Mixed 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
 12 laps
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   141 Savoie, Frederic   M99 Chaleur                7:48.70  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account