• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

UW Indoor Preview

Seattle, WA, US
January 12th, 2013

Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.21  2/26/2012   Shayla Sanders, Unattached  
        Meet: M  7.29  1/15/2011   English Gardner, Oregon     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals                                              
  1 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland State            7.67
  2 Jacobson, Haley              Washington                7.68
  3 Rhodes, Anaiah               Portland State            7.71
  4 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                    7.79
  5 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mesa             7.80
  6 Sidner, Cassandra            Portland State            7.82
Section  2 Finals                                              
  1 Black, Geronne               Portland State            7.41
  2 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee              7.44
  3 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Aj's               7.60
  4 Brooks, Sierra               Portland State            7.62
  5 Whitehead, Liza              Trinity Western           7.63
  6 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Pacific           7.82
===============================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.21  2/26/2012   Shayla Sanders, Unattached  
        Meet: M  7.29  1/15/2011   English Gardner, Oregon     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Black, Geronne               Portland State            7.41
  2 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee              7.44
  3 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Aj's               7.60
  4 Brooks, Sierra               Portland State            7.62
  5 Whitehead, Liza              Trinity Western           7.63
  6 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland State            7.67
  7 Jacobson, Haley              Washington                7.68
  8 Rhodes, Anaiah               Portland State            7.71
  9 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                    7.79
 10 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mesa             7.80
 11 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Pacific           7.82
 12 Sidner, Cassandra            Portland State            7.82

Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.21  2/26/2012   Shayla Sanders, Unattached   
        Meet: M  7.29  1/15/2011   English Gardner, Oregon      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Brooks, Sierra               Portland State            7.60q
  2 Harewood, Maya               Unattached                7.95 
  3 Swanson, Taylor              Seattle Speed TC          7.99 
  4 Hudson, Renee                Saint Martin's            8.14 
  5 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacific            8.45 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Stavig, Sarah                Unattached                8.03 
  2 Ashcroft, Jamie              Cvac Jaguars              8.09 
  3 Lombardo, Erica              Eastern Washington        8.18 
  4 Silliman, Tierney            Seattle Speed             8.25 
  5 Lawni-Proctor, Kaeki         Unattached                8.53 
  6 Rathgeber, Jen               Eastern Washington        8.75 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Seattle Spee              7.48q
  2 McNeill, Kasey               Eastern Washington        8.15 
  3 Russell, Peyton              Flying Aj's               8.50 
  4 Varona, Ashleigh             Trinity Western           8.91 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Jacobson, Haley              Washington                7.74q
  2 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland State            7.79q
  3 Howe, Michelle               Unattached                8.12 
  4 Rosen, Brianna               Western Washington        8.45 
  5 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters                8.47 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Sidner, Cassandra            Portland State            7.86q
  2 Reifsnyder, Laura            Seattle Speed             8.10 
  3 Okoro, Brianna               Eastern Washington        8.18 
  4 Belsterling, Marie           Trinity Western           8.40 
  5 Yanney, Shandel              Western Washington        8.55 
  6 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.                8.58 
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Rowe, Whitney                Colorado Mesa             7.84q
  2 Williams, Brandi             flying  Aj's              7.99 
  3 Ivancic, Veronica            Western Washington        8.02 
  4 White, Adia                  Portland State            8.03 
  5 Richey, Tamara               Unattached                8.24 
  6 Crumpler, Mariah             Western Oregon            8.54 
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Whitehead, Liza              Trinity Western           7.72q
  2 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Washington        8.06 
  3 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars              8.22 
  4 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser              8.38 
  5 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Pacific           8.58 
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Black, Geronne               Portland State            7.55q
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Aj's               7.62q
  3 Leavitt, Whitney             Eastern Washington        7.99 
  4 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.                8.15 
  5 Mboya, Miriam                Seattle U.                8.16 
  6 Tjernagel, Alexandra         Trinity Western           8.62 
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Rhodes, Anaiah               Portland State            7.83q
  2 Maloney, Dominique           Portland State            7.86 
  3 Diggs, Whitney               SeaTown Express           8.12 
  4 Wochnick, BryAnne            Seattle Pacific           8.27 
  5 Stralser, Emily              Western Washington        8.56 
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                          
  1 Satterwhite, Ashley          Hawaii                    7.83q
  2 jackson, cecelia             Unattached                7.91 
  3 Lanzafame, Alexandra         Flying Aj's               8.30 
  4 McNairy, Saskia              Unattached                8.46 
  5 Geck, Lisa                   Trinity Western           8.55 
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                          
  1 Mitchell, Kishia             Seattle Pacific           7.73q
  2 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters                8.10 
  3 Ivancic, Rachel              Western Washington        8.11 
  4 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached                8.32 
  5 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (Ore.)          8.41 
  6 Apostol, Imani               SeaTown Express           8.45

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
     Dempsey: !  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached     
        Meet: M  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals                                              
  1 Marshall, Travis             Washington                7.02
  2 Steffen, Brock               Western Washington        7.09
  3 Moran, Matt                  Unattached                7.12
  4 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity Western           7.12
  5 Chambers, Marcus             Unattached                7.13
  6 Ovgard, Jake                 Portland State            7.16
Section  2 Finals                                              
  1 Donigian, Alex               Western Washington        6.89
  2 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.92
  3 Vaughan, Jarid               Unattached                6.94
  4 George, Nathan               Trinity Western           6.95
  5 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.                6.97
  5 Davis, Michael               Saint Martin's            6.97

Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached      
        Meet: M  6.58  1/15/2011   Josh Norman, Unattached      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Brown, Edd                   Saint Martin's            7.18 
  2 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity Western           7.23 
  3 Jervis-Bardy, Jake           Unattached                7.26 
  4 Campbell, Brett              Western Oregon            7.52 
  5 North, AJ                    Unattached                7.56 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.                6.97q
  2 Steffen, Brock               Western Washington        7.05q
  3 Chambers, Marcus             Unattached                7.07q
  4 Innes, Calum                 Trinity Western           7.13 
  5 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser              7.54 
  6 Phillips, Ty                 Western Oregon            7.59 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Moran, Matt                  Unattached                7.12q
  2 Perez, Sergio                Seattle Speed             7.16 
  3 Dunn, Colton                 Washington                7.22 
  4 Maguire, Peter               Western Washington        7.29 
  5 Luce, Ben                    Unattached                7.61 
  6 Clizbe, Jacob                Eastern Washington        7.64 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Vaughan, Jarid               Unattached                6.87q
  2 Donigian, Alex               Western Washington        6.90q
  3 Satterwhite, Quadelle        Washington                6.94q
  4 Davis, Michael               Saint Martin's            6.97q
  5 Do, Anthony                  Western Washington        7.24 
  6 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oregon            7.50 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 George, Nathan               Trinity Western           6.97q
  2 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (Ore.)          7.16 
  3 Ferguson, David              Seattle Pacific           7.31 
  4 Mowery, Tim                  Western Oregon            7.45 
 -- Anthony, Matt                Washington                  DQ 
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Marshall, Travis             Washington                7.11q
  2 Prince, Sheldon              Portland State            7.20 
  3 Caviezel, Kyle               Eastern Washington        7.28 
  4 Hirst, Slater                Western Washington        7.53 
  5 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached                7.93 
 -- Oni, Major                   Portland State              DQ 
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Linde, James                 Trinity Western           7.16 
  2 Schlachter, Zachary          Unattached                7.22 
  3 Patterson-Floyd, Eric        Seattle U.                7.22 
  4 Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity Western           7.22 
  5 Burningham, Landon           Physiq Performance        7.31 
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Smith, Zachary               Unattached                7.22 
  2 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Washington        7.30 
  3 Dordevic, Max                Unattached                7.40 
  4 Cicerich, Alex               Concordia (Ore.)          7.41 
  5 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's               7.48 
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Kubisiak, Michael            Portland State            7.16 
  2 McLean, Corey                Eastern Washington        7.24 
  3 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached                7.30 
  4 kraus, jacob                 everett track club        7.40 
  5 Davis, Gary                  everett track club        7.69 
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                          
  1 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity Western           7.12q
  2 Ovgard, Jake                 Portland State            7.13q
  3 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached                7.15 
  4 Naadi, Obinna                Eastern Washington        7.24 
  5 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (Ore.)          7.36 

Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike           
        Meet: M 21.53  1/17/2004   Shane Niemi, Kamloops       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Chambers, Marcus             Unattached               22.02
  2 Leep, Harrison               Western Oregon           23.43
  3 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               23.48
  4 Fasching, Chris              Portland State           23.83
  5 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland State           24.28
Section  2                                                     
  1 Prince, Sheldon              Portland State           22.67
  2 Patterson-Floyd, Eric        Seattle U.               23.11
  3 McLean, Corey                Eastern Washington       23.74
  4 Mowery, Tim                  Western Oregon           23.82
  5 Naadi, Obinna                Eastern Washington       23.98
Section  3                                                     
  1 Do, Anthony                  Western Washington       22.62
  2 Pilorin, Loren               Stanford                 22.65
  3 Burningham, Landon           Physiq Performance       23.07
  4 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached               23.43
  5 Bello, Adeyinka              Seattle U.               24.15
Section  4                                                     
  1 Smith, Devon                 Western Washington       23.12
  2 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (Ore.)         23.52
  3 Cicerich, Alex               Concordia (Ore.)         23.77
  4 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity Western          23.87
  5 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached               24.92
Section  5                                                     
  1 Dordevic, Max                Unattached               23.31
  2 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (Ore.)         23.42
  3 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached               23.75
  4 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacific           24.51
  5 Strachan, Alex               Coastal track Club       25.20
Section  6                                                     
  1 Phillips, Ty                 Western Oregon           24.19
  2 kraus, jacob                 everett track club       24.39
  3 Davis, Gary                  everett track club       24.78
Section  7                                                     
  1 Schlachter, Zachary          Unattached               22.69
  2 Ferguson, David              Seattle Pacific          23.18
  3 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Washington       23.24
Section  8                                                     
  1 Poolman, Jonathon            Western Washington       22.53
  2 Moore, Alexander             Unattached               22.88
  3 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity Western          22.95
  4 Marshall, Travis             Washington               23.07
  5 Smith, Zachary               Unattached               23.37
Section  9                                                     
  1 Steffen, Brock               Western Washington       22.55
  2 Schmidt, Nathaniel           Western Washington       22.78
  3 Nokes, Jason                 Western Washington       23.32
  4 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oregon           23.82
Section  10                                                    
  1 George, Nathan               Trinity Western          22.03
  2 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.               22.21
  3 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.               23.26
  4 Ovgard, Jake                 Portland State           23.65
  5 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached               24.03
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 20.84  2/13/2010   Ryan Bailey, Nike           
        Meet: M 21.53  1/17/2004   Shane Niemi, Kamloops       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Chambers, Marcus             Unattached               22.02
  2 George, Nathan               Trinity Western          22.03
  3 Stanfield, Zach              Seattle U.               22.21
  4 Poolman, Jonathon            Western Washington       22.53
  5 Steffen, Brock               Western Washington       22.55
  6 Do, Anthony                  Western Washington       22.62
  7 Pilorin, Loren               Stanford                 22.65
  8 Prince, Sheldon              Portland State           22.67
  9 Schlachter, Zachary          Unattached               22.69
 10 Schmidt, Nathaniel           Western Washington       22.78
 11 Moore, Alexander             Unattached               22.88
 12 Ayin, Nicholas               Trinity Western          22.95
 13 Marshall, Travis             Washington               23.07
 14 Burningham, Landon           Physiq Performance       23.07
 15 Patterson-Floyd, Eric        Seattle U.               23.11
 16 Smith, Devon                 Western Washington       23.12
 17 Ferguson, David              Seattle Pacific          23.18
 18 Rudy, Tucker                 Western Washington       23.24
 19 Thummel-Gravitt, Austin      Seattle U.               23.26
 20 Dordevic, Max                Unattached               23.31
 21 Nokes, Jason                 Western Washington       23.32
 22 Smith, Zachary               Unattached               23.37
 23 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (Ore.)         23.42
 24 Leep, Harrison               Western Oregon           23.43
 25 Nystrom, Evan                Unattached               23.43
 26 Engle, Samuel                Seattle U.               23.48
 27 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (Ore.)         23.52
 28 Ovgard, Jake                 Portland State           23.65
 29 McLean, Corey                Eastern Washington       23.74
 30 Nicolas, Dennis              Unattached               23.75
 31 Cicerich, Alex               Concordia (Ore.)         23.77
 32 Mowery, Tim                  Western Oregon           23.82
 33 Thomas, Tyler                Western Oregon           23.82
 34 Fasching, Chris              Portland State           23.83
 35 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji          Trinity Western          23.87
 36 Naadi, Obinna                Eastern Washington       23.98
 37 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached               24.03
 38 Bello, Adeyinka              Seattle U.               24.15
 39 Phillips, Ty                 Western Oregon           24.19
 40 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland State           24.28
 41 kraus, jacob                 everett track club       24.39
 42 Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacific           24.51
 43 Davis, Gary                  everett track club       24.78
 44 Barrantes, Ben               Unattached               24.92
 45 Strachan, Alex               Coastal track Club       25.20

Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 53.21  2/26/2012   Courtney Okolo, Unattached   
        Meet: M 55.41  1/14/2006   Aimee Teteris, Pacific Athlet
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1                                                      
  1 Bowles, Sophie               Unattached             1:00.52 
  2 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.             1:01.86 
  3 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland               1:02.47 
  4 Robinson, Andrea             U. of Victoria         1:07.78 
 -- Huckabee, Makayla            Eastern Washington          DQ 
Section  2                                                      
  1 Reynolds, Gracia             Unattached             1:02.44 
  2 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Washington     1:03.26 
  3 Serventi, Gabriella          Seattle Pacific        1:04.92 
  4 Visser, Jordyn               Trinity Western        1:05.15 
  5 Lazelle, Kristen             Eastern Washington     1:08.20 
Section  3                                                      
  1 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars           1:00.80 
  2 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Washington     1:01.25 
  3 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:01.96 
Section  4                                                      
  1 Shakoor, Kenya               Unattached             1:00.04 
  2 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                 1:01.55 
  3 Korpach, Sarah               Unattached             1:01.83 
Section  5                                                      
  1 Coffey, Sydney               Western Washington       59.50 
  2 Ledtke, Valle                Western Washington     1:00.30 
  3 Williams, Alison             Unattached             1:00.50 
  4 Harris, Nicole               Washington             1:00.58 
  5 James-Heard, Saudia          Flyiing Ajs            1:04.60 
Section  6                                                      
  1 Frazier, Ashley              Portland State           58.97 
  2 palesch, Meghan              ocean athletics          59.00 
  3 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Washington     1:01.73 
  4 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                 1:02.22 
Section  7                                                      
  1 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Washington       58.73 
  2 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Pacific          58.97 
  3 Desch, Chantel               Simon Fraser             59.10 
  4 Jackson, Shallynn            Hawaii                 1:01.15 
Section  8                                                      
  1 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific United           57.37 
  2 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Washington       58.25 
  3 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (Ore.)         58.64 
  4 Gradiska, Angela             Stanford               1:00.27 
Section  9                                                      
  1 Carter, Kori                 Stanford                 55.92 
  2 Levingston, Carissa          Stanford                 57.33 
  3 Maloney, Dominique           Portland State           57.54 
  4 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (Ore.)         59.56 
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 53.21  2/26/2012   Courtney Okolo, Unattached   
        Meet: M 55.41  1/14/2006   Aimee Teteris, Pacific Athlet
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Carter, Kori                 Stanford                 55.92 
  2 Levingston, Carissa          Stanford                 57.33 
  3 Dorner, Nia                  Pacific United           57.37 
  4 Maloney, Dominique           Portland State           57.54 
  5 Rodriguez, Angelica          Eastern Washington       58.25 
  6 Sims, Catherine              Concordia (Ore.)         58.64 
  7 Cornish, Leiran              Eastern Washington       58.73 
  8 Frazier, Ashley              Portland State           58.97 
  9 Quatier, Emily               Seattle Pacific          58.97 
 10 palesch, Meghan              ocean athletics          59.00 
 11 Desch, Chantel               Simon Fraser             59.10 
 12 Coffey, Sydney               Western Washington       59.50 
 13 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (Ore.)         59.56 
 14 Shakoor, Kenya               Unattached             1:00.04 
 15 Gradiska, Angela             Stanford               1:00.27 
 16 Ledtke, Valle                Western Washington     1:00.30 
 17 Williams, Alison             Unattached             1:00.50 
 18 Bowles, Sophie               Unattached             1:00.52 
 19 Harris, Nicole               Washington             1:00.58 
 20 Baker, Tia Isabelle          Cvac Jaguars           1:00.80 
 21 Jackson, Shallynn            Hawaii                 1:01.15 
 22 Sanford, Martha              Eastern Washington     1:01.25 
 23 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                 1:01.55 
 24 Pitassi, Seanna              Central Washington     1:01.73 
 25 Korpach, Sarah               Unattached             1:01.83 
 26 de Sauvage, Candice          Seattle U.             1:01.86 
 27 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                 1:01.96 
 28 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                 1:02.22 
 29 Reynolds, Gracia             Unattached             1:02.44 
 30 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland               1:02.47 
 31 Stewart, Carly               Eastern Washington     1:03.26 
 32 James-Heard, Saudia          Flyiing Ajs            1:04.60 
 33 Serventi, Gabriella          Seattle Pacific        1:04.92 
 34 Visser, Jordyn               Trinity Western        1:05.15 
 35 Robinson, Andrea             U. of Victoria         1:07.78 
 36 Lazelle, Kristen             Eastern Washington     1:08.20 
 -- Huckabee, Makayla            Eastern Washington          DQ 

Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 46.06  2/26/2012   Najee Glass, Unattached     
        Meet: M 46.39  1/18/2003   Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 More O'Ferrall, Christop     Unattached               51.12
  2 Brown, Marquese              Portland State           51.38
  3 Fasching, Chris              Portland State           51.94
  4 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Pacific          53.64
 -- Lynch, Jesse                 Simon Fraser               DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oregon           51.04
  2 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Washington       51.19
  3 Green, Kramer                Eastern Washington       51.24
  4 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Washington       52.84
  5 Evans, Gabriel               Unattached               58.71
Section  3                                                     
  1 Smith, Devon                 Western Washington       50.39
  2 Taylor, Nicholas             Uvic                     50.95
  3 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached               53.81
Section  4                                                     
  1 Green, Collin                Eastern Washington       50.64
  2 Beaton, Briley               Portland State           50.70
  3 Olsson, Nick                 Eastern Washington       50.87
  4 Nokes, Jason                 Western Washington       51.40
Section  5                                                     
  1 Rosenberg, Herman            Portland State           49.46
  2 Schmidt, Nathaniel           Western Washington       49.89
  3 Linde, James                 Trinity Western          50.51
  4 Hanna, Jake                  Unattached               51.47
 -- Ellenwood, Stuart            Simon Fraser               DNF
Section  6                                                     
  1 Okoro, Michael               Eastern Washington       48.98
  2 Michael, Brad                Eastern Washington       49.39
  3 Poolman, Jonathon            Western Washington       49.81
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 46.06  2/26/2012   Najee Glass, Unattached     
        Meet: M 46.39  1/18/2003   Ja'Warren Hooker, Asics     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Okoro, Michael               Eastern Washington       48.98
  2 Michael, Brad                Eastern Washington       49.39
  3 Rosenberg, Herman            Portland State           49.46
  4 Poolman, Jonathon            Western Washington       49.81
  5 Schmidt, Nathaniel           Western Washington       49.89
  6 Smith, Devon                 Western Washington       50.39
  7 Linde, James                 Trinity Western          50.51
  8 Green, Collin                Eastern Washington       50.64
  9 Beaton, Briley               Portland State           50.70
 10 Olsson, Nick                 Eastern Washington       50.87
 11 Taylor, Nicholas             Uvic                     50.95
 12 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oregon           51.04
 13 More O'Ferrall, Christop     Unattached               51.12
 14 Fremd, Kyle                  Central Washington       51.19
 15 Green, Kramer                Eastern Washington       51.24
 16 Brown, Marquese              Portland State           51.38
 17 Nokes, Jason                 Western Washington       51.40
 18 Hanna, Jake                  Unattached               51.47
 19 Fasching, Chris              Portland State           51.94
 20 Anthony, Nick                Eastern Washington       52.84
 21 Endresen, Ryan               Seattle Pacific          53.64
 22 Upmeyer, Austin              Unattached               53.81
 23 Evans, Gabriel               Unattached               58.71
 -- Ellenwood, Stuart            Simon Fraser               DNF
 -- Lynch, Jesse                 Simon Fraser               DNF

Event 10  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.38  1/15/2011   Phyllis Francis, Oregon   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Papalii, Melody              Hawaii                 1:38.17
  2 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 1:40.58
  3 Harradine, Meg               Trinity Western        1:40.72
  4 Atchley, Skye                Washington             1:41.33
  5 Williams, Shelby             Washington             1:44.12
  6 Baron, Ciana                 Washington             1:45.20
  7 DiLillo, Rosalyn             Seattle U.             1:48.16
Section  2                                                     
  1 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victoria         1:37.30
  2 Phipps, Jenna                Coastal track Club     1:40.50
  3 Johnson, Peyton              Unattached             1:40.67
  4 Copenhagen, Laura            Western Oregon         1:40.94
  5 Dobie, Reta                  Coastal track Club     1:42.35
  6 Ulowitz, Elyse               Portland               1:45.27
  7 Ramirez, Sarah               Portland               1:46.01
Section  3                                                     
  1 Limage, Junia                Concordia (Ore.)       1:35.27
  2 Stepter, Kala                Stanford               1:35.93
  3 Williams, Kaitlyn            Stanford               1:36.71
  4 Oden, Alisha                 Washington             1:39.42
  5 Hutson, Madeleine            Portland               1:48.60
Section  4                                                     
  1 O'Hare, Joy                  Stanford               1:31.73
  2 Williams, Kristyn            Stanford               1:32.04
  3 Francois, Rachel             U. of Victoria         1:32.39
  4 Saunders, Claudia            Stanford               1:33.30
  5 Pomfret, Kendra              U. of Victoria         1:33.76
===============================================================
        Meet: M 1:27.38  1/15/2011   Phyllis Francis, Oregon   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 O'Hare, Joy                  Stanford               1:31.73
  2 Williams, Kristyn            Stanford               1:32.04
  3 Francois, Rachel             U. of Victoria         1:32.39
  4 Saunders, Claudia            Stanford               1:33.30
  5 Pomfret, Kendra              U. of Victoria         1:33.76
  6 Limage, Junia                Concordia (Ore.)       1:35.27
  7 Stepter, Kala                Stanford               1:35.93
  8 Williams, Kaitlyn            Stanford               1:36.71
  9 Moore, Jenica                U. of Victoria         1:37.30
 10 Papalii, Melody              Hawaii                 1:38.17
 11 Oden, Alisha                 Washington             1:39.42
 12 Phipps, Jenna                Coastal track Club     1:40.50
 13 Mulvey, Louise               Hawaii                 1:40.58
 14 Johnson, Peyton              Unattached             1:40.67
 15 Harradine, Meg               Trinity Western        1:40.72
 16 Copenhagen, Laura            Western Oregon         1:40.94
 17 Atchley, Skye                Washington             1:41.33
 18 Dobie, Reta                  Coastal track Club     1:42.35
 19 Williams, Shelby             Washington             1:44.12
 20 Baron, Ciana                 Washington             1:45.20
 21 Ulowitz, Elyse               Portland               1:45.27
 22 Ramirez, Sarah               Portland               1:46.01
 23 DiLillo, Rosalyn             Seattle U.             1:48.16
 24 Hutson, Madeleine            Portland               1:48.60

Event 11  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:18.01  1/16/2010   Elijah Greer, Oregon       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1                                                      
  1 Davis, Gary                  everett track club     1:24.80 
  2 Ference, Lucas               Trinity Western        1:25.58 
  3 McMillan, Tyler              Coastal track Club     1:25.80 
  4 Dong, Chris                  Coastal track Club     1:26.19 
  5 Bal, Gurjot                  Coastal track Club     1:27.65 
  6 Marchinkow, Adam             Trinity Western        1:29.11 
Section  2                                                      
  1 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victoria         1:21.03 
  2 Olsen, Chris                 Western Oregon         1:21.12 
  3 Clark, David                 Bac                    1:21.35 
  4 Chase, Spencer               Stanford               1:22.39 
  5 Head, Spencer                Unattached             1:23.87 
  6 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (Ore.)       1:26.92 
  7 Burningham, Landon           Physiq Performance     1:28.83 
Section  3                                                      
  1 McNeal, Maurice              Washington             1:17.74M
  2 Paul-Morris, Adam            Coastal track Club     1:18.86 
  3 Sanders, Dan                 Washington             1:19.59 
  4 Gaudes, Adam                 U. of Victoria         1:19.67 
  5 Lefebure, Luke               Stanford               1:20.60 
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:18.01  1/16/2010   Elijah Greer, Oregon       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 McNeal, Maurice              Washington             1:17.74M
  2 Paul-Morris, Adam            Coastal track Club     1:18.86 
  3 Sanders, Dan                 Washington             1:19.59 
  4 Gaudes, Adam                 U. of Victoria         1:19.67 
  5 Lefebure, Luke               Stanford               1:20.60 
  6 Restall, Brendon             U. of Victoria         1:21.03 
  7 Olsen, Chris                 Western Oregon         1:21.12 
  8 Clark, David                 Bac                    1:21.35 
  9 Chase, Spencer               Stanford               1:22.39 
 10 Head, Spencer                Unattached             1:23.87 
 11 Davis, Gary                  everett track club     1:24.80 
 12 Ference, Lucas               Trinity Western        1:25.58 
 13 McMillan, Tyler              Coastal track Club     1:25.80 
 14 Dong, Chris                  Coastal track Club     1:26.19 
 15 Rhodes, Demetrius            Concordia (Ore.)       1:26.92 
 16 Bal, Gurjot                  Coastal track Club     1:27.65 
 17 Burningham, Landon           Physiq Performance     1:28.83 
 18 Marchinkow, Adam             Trinity Western        1:29.11 

Event 15  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon    
        Meet: M 1:49.10  1/19/2008   Raphael Asafo-Agyei, Traffo
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1                                                      
  1 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oregon         1:58.01 
  2 Roy, Alan                    Western Oregon         1:58.48 
  3 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                1:58.74 
  4 Brunner, Daniel              Unattached             2:00.46 
  5 Wiggins, Ross                Gonzaga                2:00.92 
  6 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Pacific        2:02.50 
Section  2                                                      
  1 Harris, Nick                 Washington             1:55.61 
  2 Phillips, Andy               Gonzaga                1:56.37 
  3 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity Western        1:56.86 
  4 Smith, Alec                  Club 185               1:58.05 
  5 LaMontagne, Joe              Gonzaga                1:58.06 
  6 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:58.35 
  7 Gosselin, Matt               Unattached             1:58.69 
Section  3                                                      
  1 Merrill, Jeff                Bowerman AC            1:54.73 
  2 Emmons, Harris               Washington             1:56.23 
  3 Valdes, Ryan                 Stanford               1:56.87 
  4 Goodwin, Nathan              Trinity Western        1:57.01 
  5 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity Western        1:57.65 
  6 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           2:00.60 
Section  4                                                      
  1 Centrowitz, Matt             Nike Oregon Project    1:51.60 
  2 Atchoo, Michael              Stanford               1:52.98 
  3 Brinkley, Justin             Stanford               1:54.94 
  4 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oregon         1:55.24 
  5 Brosnan, Sean                Mizuno                 1:55.34 
  6 Luthin, Timothy              Stanford               1:56.86 
  7 Curnutt, Jordan              Eastern Washington     2:02.99 
================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 1:46.36  2/13/2010   Andrew Wheating, Oregon    
        Meet: M 1:49.10  1/19/2008   Raphael Asafo-Agyei, Traffo
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Centrowitz, Matt             Nike Oregon Project    1:51.60 
  2 Atchoo, Michael              Stanford               1:52.98 
  3 Merrill, Jeff                Bowerman AC            1:54.73 
  4 Brinkley, Justin             Stanford               1:54.94 
  5 Hansen, Ryan                 Western Oregon         1:55.24 
  6 Brosnan, Sean                Mizuno                 1:55.34 
  7 Harris, Nick                 Washington             1:55.61 
  8 Emmons, Harris               Washington             1:56.23 
  9 Phillips, Andy               Gonzaga                1:56.37 
 10 Prajea, Mihai                Trinity Western        1:56.86 
 11 Luthin, Timothy              Stanford               1:56.86 
 12 Valdes, Ryan                 Stanford               1:56.87 
 13 Goodwin, Nathan              Trinity Western        1:57.01 
 14 Neufeld, Levi                Trinity Western        1:57.65 
 15 Hanna, Josh                  Western Oregon         1:58.01 
 16 Smith, Alec                  Club 185               1:58.05 
 17 LaMontagne, Joe              Gonzaga                1:58.06 
 18 Proceviat, Cameron           Simon Fraser           1:58.35 
 19 Roy, Alan                    Western Oregon         1:58.48 
 20 Gosselin, Matt               Unattached             1:58.69 
 21 Goldizen, Ian                Gonzaga                1:58.74 
 22 Brunner, Daniel              Unattached             2:00.46 
 23 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           2:00.60 
 24 Wiggins, Ross                Gonzaga                2:00.92 
 25 Horton, Alex                 Seattle Pacific        2:02.50 
 26 Curnutt, Jordan              Eastern Washington     2:02.99 

Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC        
        Meet: M 4:39.10  1/16/2010   Morgan Uceny, Reebok      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           5:14.76
  2 Urcadez, Zoe                 Gonzaga                5:14.78
  3 Guenther, Taylor             Western Washington     5:20.86
  4 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Washington     5:27.88
  5 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washington     5:28.43
  6 McCann, Jordan               Gonzaga                5:28.55
  7 Casey, Regan                 Gonzaga                5:31.20
  8 Morgan, Connie               Central Washington     5:33.80
  9 Regan, Leah                  Simon Fraser           5:36.39
 10 Eggleston, Dani              Central Washington     5:37.65
 11 Williams, Kelly              Gonzaga                5:38.23
 12 Tolentino, Amy               Seattle U.             5:39.30
 13 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:44.31
 14 Mills, Shelby                Gonzaga                6:00.37
 15 Cho, Erina                   Simon Fraser           6:04.50
Section  2                                                     
  1 McCulligh, Maureen           U. of Victoria         5:18.14
  2 Bibault, Emma                U. of Victoria         5:18.68
  3 Hastings, Melissa            Portland               5:18.93
  4 Ibarzabal, Lorea             Portland               5:21.04
  5 Tegelaar, Marit              Portland               5:21.14
  6 Murphy, Kevyn                Hawaii                 5:22.56
  7 Hibshman, Maddie             Portland               5:23.79
  8 Reiter, Austen               Western Washington     5:25.40
  9 Zellerhoff, Tori             Portland               5:25.58
 10 O'Connor, Haley              Western Washington     5:25.73
 11 Storms, Jenna                Pacific United         5:48.02
Section  3                                                     
  1 Weissenbach, Amy             Stanford               4:52.01
  2 Koch, Erin                   Pacers New B           4:52.05
  3 Martin, Bianca               Unattached             4:53.24
  4 Tonn, Jessica                Stanford               4:53.80
  5 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Ore.)       4:53.82
  6 Amaro, Emilie                Stanford               4:57.08
  7 Anselmini, Mary Kate         Stanford               5:01.45
  8 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser           5:05.41
  9 Varnell, Hannah              Stanford               5:15.22
 10 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oregon         5:45.54
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 4:28.41  2/11/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC        
        Meet: M 4:39.10  1/16/2010   Morgan Uceny, Reebok      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Weissenbach, Amy             Stanford               4:52.01
  2 Koch, Erin                   Pacers New B           4:52.05
  3 Martin, Bianca               Unattached             4:53.24
  4 Tonn, Jessica                Stanford               4:53.80
  5 Michels, Linsie              Concordia (Ore.)       4:53.82
  6 Amaro, Emilie                Stanford               4:57.08
  7 Anselmini, Mary Kate         Stanford               5:01.45
  8 Butterworth, Lindsey         Simon Fraser           5:05.41
  9 Allen, Kirsten               Simon Fraser           5:14.76
 10 Urcadez, Zoe                 Gonzaga                5:14.78
 11 Varnell, Hannah              Stanford               5:15.22
 12 McCulligh, Maureen           U. of Victoria         5:18.14
 13 Bibault, Emma                U. of Victoria         5:18.68
 14 Hastings, Melissa            Portland               5:18.93
 15 Guenther, Taylor             Western Washington     5:20.86
 16 Ibarzabal, Lorea             Portland               5:21.04
 17 Tegelaar, Marit              Portland               5:21.14
 18 Murphy, Kevyn                Hawaii                 5:22.56
 19 Hibshman, Maddie             Portland               5:23.79
 20 Reiter, Austen               Western Washington     5:25.40
 21 Zellerhoff, Tori             Portland               5:25.58
 22 O'Connor, Haley              Western Washington     5:25.73
 23 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Western Washington     5:27.88
 24 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washington     5:28.43
 25 McCann, Jordan               Gonzaga                5:28.55
 26 Casey, Regan                 Gonzaga                5:31.20
 27 Morgan, Connie               Central Washington     5:33.80
 28 Regan, Leah                  Simon Fraser           5:36.39
 29 Eggleston, Dani              Central Washington     5:37.65
 30 Williams, Kelly              Gonzaga                5:38.23
 31 Tolentino, Amy               Seattle U.             5:39.30
 32 Carviel, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:44.31
 33 Schafer, Natalie             Western Oregon         5:45.54
 34 Storms, Jenna                Pacific United         5:48.02
 35 Mills, Shelby                Gonzaga                6:00.37
 36 Cho, Erina                   Simon Fraser           6:04.50

Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike      
        Meet: M 3:56.72  1/13/2007   Nick Symmonds, OTC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Peterson, Cole               U. of Victoria         4:22.03
  2 Foote, Alex                  Gonzaga                4:24.89
  3 VanDooren, Tyler             Club Northwest         4:25.29
  4 Abdi, Mohamud                Mohamud Abdi           4:25.32
  5 Goulet, Adam                 Run Portland           4:27.36
  6 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.             4:28.17
  7 Viola, Lawrence              Unattached             4:28.51
  8 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oregon         4:28.82
  9 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.             4:28.82
 10 Arguinchona, Baxter          Seattle U.             4:31.29
 11 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached             4:31.72
 12 Nima, Ashkon                 Western Washington     4:32.62
 13 Reiter, Joshua               Western Washington     4:34.46
 14 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:35.27
 15 McCranie, Cody               Western Washington     4:35.99
 16 Soriano, Daniel              Unattached             4:45.08
 17 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Washington     4:48.22
Section  2                                                     
  1 Sweatt, Garrett              Stanford               4:18.66
  2 Borg, Chris                  Unattached             4:21.03
  3 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           4:21.52
  4 Lunder, Danny                Gonzaga                4:21.79
  5 Patti, Joseph                Saint Martin's         4:21.94
  6 Tadesse, Ephraim             Unattached             4:22.61
  7 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:22.93
  8 Larson, Drew                 Western Oregon         4:24.05
  9 Voth, Chris                  Trinity Western        4:26.76
 10 Soto, Sergio                 Unattached             4:27.64
 11 Jennings, Levi               Stanford               4:28.23
 12 Kutsch, Steven               Unattached             4:28.59
 13 Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (Ore.)       4:30.82
Section  3                                                     
  1 Berberick, Andrew            Stanford               4:09.41
  2 Krotzer, Kenny               Stanford               4:09.91
  3 Bertolotti, Marco            Stanford               4:09.93
  4 Rosa, Jim                    Stanford               4:10.55
  5 Olson, Erik                  Stanford               4:10.56
  6 Riva, Thomas                 U. of Victoria         4:12.61
  7 Robertson, Karl              U. of Victoria         4:13.38
  8 Young, Stephen               Bowerman Athletic      4:13.83
  9 Orman, Billy                 Stanford               4:14.11
 10 Valdes, Tyler                Stanford               4:14.23
 11 Nelson, Aaron                Washington             4:14.44
 12 Drinkwater, Will             Stanford               4:14.55
 13 Montgomery, Mitchell         Washington             4:18.07
Section  4                                                     
  1 Rupp, Galen                  Nike Oregon Project    3:57.15
  2 Cabral, Donn                 Nike                   4:00.56
  3 Ulrey, Dorian                Nike Oregon Project    4:04.20
  4 Hole, Nigel                  Point Grey Tfc         4:11.71
 -- Scherer, Matt                Brooks                     DNF
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 3:54.52  2/12/2011   Chris Solinsky, Nike      
        Meet: M 3:56.72  1/13/2007   Nick Symmonds, OTC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Rupp, Galen                  Nike Oregon Project    3:57.15
  2 Cabral, Donn                 Nike                   4:00.56
  3 Ulrey, Dorian                Nike Oregon Project    4:04.20
  4 Berberick, Andrew            Stanford               4:09.41
  5 Krotzer, Kenny               Stanford               4:09.91
  6 Bertolotti, Marco            Stanford               4:09.93
  7 Rosa, Jim                    Stanford               4:10.55
  8 Olson, Erik                  Stanford               4:10.56
  9 Hole, Nigel                  Point Grey Tfc         4:11.71
 10 Riva, Thomas                 U. of Victoria         4:12.61
 11 Robertson, Karl              U. of Victoria         4:13.38
 12 Young, Stephen               Bowerman Athletic      4:13.83
 13 Orman, Billy                 Stanford               4:14.11
 14 Valdes, Tyler                Stanford               4:14.23
 15 Nelson, Aaron                Washington             4:14.44
 16 Drinkwater, Will             Stanford               4:14.55
 17 Montgomery, Mitchell         Washington             4:18.07
 18 Sweatt, Garrett              Stanford               4:18.66
 19 Borg, Chris                  Unattached             4:21.03
 20 Reid, Adam                   Simon Fraser           4:21.52
 21 Lunder, Danny                Gonzaga                4:21.79
 22 Patti, Joseph                Saint Martin's         4:21.94
 23 Peterson, Cole               U. of Victoria         4:22.03
 24 Tadesse, Ephraim             Unattached             4:22.61
 25 Young, James                 Simon Fraser           4:22.93
 26 Larson, Drew                 Western Oregon         4:24.05
 27 Foote, Alex                  Gonzaga                4:24.89
 28 VanDooren, Tyler             Club Northwest         4:25.29
 29 Abdi, Mohamud                Mohamud Abdi           4:25.32
 30 Voth, Chris                  Trinity Western        4:26.76
 31 Goulet, Adam                 Run Portland           4:27.36
 32 Soto, Sergio                 Unattached             4:27.64
 33 McLaughlin, Nathan           Seattle U.             4:28.17
 34 Jennings, Levi               Stanford               4:28.23
 35 Viola, Lawrence              Unattached             4:28.51
 36 Kutsch, Steven               Unattached             4:28.59
 37 Naffziger, Sam               Western Oregon         4:28.82
 38 Arroyo, Gus                  Seattle U.             4:28.82
 39 Kirkov, Roman                Concordia (Ore.)       4:30.82
 40 Arguinchona, Baxter          Seattle U.             4:31.29
 41 Dittell, Sandy               Unattached             4:31.72
 42 Nima, Ashkon                 Western Washington     4:32.62
 43 Reiter, Joshua               Western Washington     4:34.46
 44 Wong, Brendan                Simon Fraser           4:35.27
 45 McCranie, Cody               Western Washington     4:35.99
 46 Soriano, Daniel              Unattached             4:45.08
 47 Schwecke, Tyler              Western Washington     4:48.22
 -- Scherer, Matt                Brooks                     DNF

Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC        
        Meet: M 8:53.14  1/15/2011   Lisa Koll, Nike           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Fraher, Alison               Gonzaga               10:43.70
  2 Blanchet, Meghan             Gonzaga               10:51.62
  3 Long, Brittany               Portland State        10:55.27
  4 Moore, Stephanie             Gonzaga               10:56.16
  5 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland State        11:02.28
  6 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland State        11:03.19
  7 Wheeler, Jennifer            Gonzaga               11:06.14
  8 Castillo, Brittany           Portland State        11:09.05
  9 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oregon        11:11.82
 10 Arigo, Meghan                Seattle U.            11:13.47
 11 Smith, Acacia                Eastern Washington    11:18.98
 12 Johnson, Jessi               Eastern Washington    11:19.23
 13 Jaenicke, Monica             Eastern Washington    11:22.29
 14 Pugliese, Kimberly           Seattle U.            11:27.83
 15 Nordin, Haley                Gonzaga               11:34.24
 16 Contos, Erica                Portland State        11:37.68
 17 Fjortoft, Annelie            Gonzaga               11:39.99
 18 Yearian, Claire              Portland              11:45.10
 19 Macias, Kimberly             Eastern Washington    11:55.08
 20 Brewington, Lauren           Eastern Washington    11:55.37
 21 Kruell, Haley                Seattle U.            12:11.86
 -- Moon, Danielle               Eastern Washington         DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.            10:32.11
  2 Tuthill, Lara                Gonzaga               10:34.26
  3 Beyer, Krista                Gonzaga               10:34.64
  4 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washington    10:37.63
  5 Curatilo, Sophie             Seattle U.            10:39.20
  6 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oregon        10:43.63
  7 Penaloza, Berenice           Eastern Washington    10:43.90
  8 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Pacific       10:44.39
  9 Dye, Stephanie               Eastern Washington    10:46.53
 10 Eggleston, Dani              Central Washington    10:50.12
 11 Smith, Elena                 Seattle U.            10:50.50
 12 Barad, Becca                 Gonzaga               10:55.49
 13 Lassere, Rebecca             Seattle U.            10:57.34
 14 Rogers, Mary                 Western Washington    11:01.16
 15 Zeidler, Robyn               Seattle Pacific       11:03.47
 16 Castillo, Brandy             Portland State        11:06.25
 17 Mitchell, Valerie            Portland State        11:08.53
 18 Storms, Jenna                Pacific United        11:14.42
 19 Nichols, Allie               Gonzaga               11:17.67
 -- Doe, Elizabeth               Seattle Pacific            DNF
 -- Cherry, Taylor               Gonzaga                    DNF
Section  3                                                     
  1 Thomas, Emily                Gonzaga                9:54.13
  2 Therrien, Brittany           U. of Victoria         9:57.42
  3 Jones, Maggie                Unattached             9:58.29
  4 Thralls, Katie               Seattle Pacific       10:07.98
  5 Jackson, Alison              Trinity Western       10:09.50
  6 Dean, Sarah                  Portland State        10:11.51
  7 Elliott, Mikel               Concordia (Ore.)      10:15.94
  8 Mahoney, Katie               Eastern Washington    10:17.46
  9 Evans, Amelia                Gonzaga               10:18.20
 10 Bergam, Lauren               Gonzaga               10:18.97
 11 Humeniuk, Tanya              Simon Fraser          10:25.46
 12 Dettmann, Andrea             Portland              10:44.00
 13 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          10:58.41
 14 Miller, Annalise             Portland              11:17.66
 -- Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (Ore.)           DNF
Section  4                                                     
  1 Cain, Mary                   Unattached             9:02.10
  2 Erdmann, Tara                Nike Oregon Project    9:02.96
  3 Moser, Treniere              Nike Oregon Project    9:03.54
  4 Stellingwerff, Hilary        New Balance/           9:05.79
  5 Rohde, Kristen               Bowerman AC            9:27.01
  6 Zeferjahn, Tanya             Cal Coast TC           9:30.41
  7 Gallagher, Kerri             Unattached             9:32.41
  8 Knight, Katie                Unattached             9:36.23
  9 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland State         9:36.83
 10 Coffey, Karlee               Unattached             9:42.63
 11 Arsenault, Marilyn           Unattached             9:43.31
 12 Kyger Henry, Asher           Tacoma City            9:50.44
 -- Wetzel, Rose                 Club Northwest             DNF
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 8:47.91  1/28/2012   Sally Kipyego, OTC        
        Meet: M 8:53.14  1/15/2011   Lisa Koll, Nike           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Cain, Mary                   Unattached             9:02.10
  2 Erdmann, Tara                Nike Oregon Project    9:02.96
  3 Moser, Treniere              Nike Oregon Project    9:03.54
  4 Stellingwerff, Hilary        New Balance/           9:05.79
  5 Rohde, Kristen               Bowerman AC            9:27.01
  6 Zeferjahn, Tanya             Cal Coast TC           9:30.41
  7 Gallagher, Kerri             Unattached             9:32.41
  8 Knight, Katie                Unattached             9:36.23
  9 Rozcicha, Amber              Portland State         9:36.83
 10 Coffey, Karlee               Unattached             9:42.63
 11 Arsenault, Marilyn           Unattached             9:43.31
 12 Kyger Henry, Asher           Tacoma City            9:50.44
 13 Thomas, Emily                Gonzaga                9:54.13
 14 Therrien, Brittany           U. of Victoria         9:57.42
 15 Jones, Maggie                Unattached             9:58.29
 16 Thralls, Katie               Seattle Pacific       10:07.98
 17 Jackson, Alison              Trinity Western       10:09.50
 18 Dean, Sarah                  Portland State        10:11.51
 19 Elliott, Mikel               Concordia (Ore.)      10:15.94
 20 Mahoney, Katie               Eastern Washington    10:17.46
 21 Evans, Amelia                Gonzaga               10:18.20
 22 Bergam, Lauren               Gonzaga               10:18.97
 23 Humeniuk, Tanya              Simon Fraser          10:25.46
 24 Stolle, Jennifer             Seattle U.            10:32.11
 25 Tuthill, Lara                Gonzaga               10:34.26
 26 Beyer, Krista                Gonzaga               10:34.64
 27 Kreft, Kelsey                Central Washington    10:37.63
 28 Curatilo, Sophie             Seattle U.            10:39.20
 29 Stuckey, Stephanie           Western Oregon        10:43.63
 30 Fraher, Alison               Gonzaga               10:43.70
 31 Penaloza, Berenice           Eastern Washington    10:43.90
 32 Dettmann, Andrea             Portland              10:44.00
 33 Patti, Anna                  Seattle Pacific       10:44.39
 34 Dye, Stephanie               Eastern Washington    10:46.53
 35 Eggleston, Dani              Central Washington    10:50.12
 36 Smith, Elena                 Seattle U.            10:50.50
 37 Blanchet, Meghan             Gonzaga               10:51.62
 38 Long, Brittany               Portland State        10:55.27
 39 Barad, Becca                 Gonzaga               10:55.49
 40 Moore, Stephanie             Gonzaga               10:56.16
 41 Lassere, Rebecca             Seattle U.            10:57.34
 42 Chadsey, Emma                Simon Fraser          10:58.41
 43 Rogers, Mary                 Western Washington    11:01.16
 44 Hollins, Keikoanne           Portland State        11:02.28
 45 Hendricks, Katherine         Portland State        11:03.19
 46 Zeidler, Robyn               Seattle Pacific       11:03.47
 47 Wheeler, Jennifer            Gonzaga               11:06.14
 48 Castillo, Brandy             Portland State        11:06.25
 49 Mitchell, Valerie            Portland State        11:08.53
 50 Castillo, Brittany           Portland State        11:09.05
 51 Shelley, Rachel              Western Oregon        11:11.82
 52 Arigo, Meghan                Seattle U.            11:13.47
 53 Storms, Jenna                Pacific United        11:14.42
 54 Miller, Annalise             Portland              11:17.66
 55 Nichols, Allie               Gonzaga               11:17.67
 56 Smith, Acacia                Eastern Washington    11:18.98
 57 Johnson, Jessi               Eastern Washington    11:19.23
 58 Jaenicke, Monica             Eastern Washington    11:22.29
 59 Pugliese, Kimberly           Seattle U.            11:27.83
 60 Nordin, Haley                Gonzaga               11:34.24
 61 Contos, Erica                Portland State        11:37.68
 62 Fjortoft, Annelie            Gonzaga               11:39.99
 63 Yearian, Claire              Portland              11:45.10
 64 Macias, Kimberly             Eastern Washington    11:55.08
 65 Brewington, Lauren           Eastern Washington    11:55.37
 66 Kruell, Haley                Seattle U.            12:11.86
 -- Wetzel, Rose                 Club Northwest             DNF
 -- Moon, Danielle               Eastern Washington         DNF
 -- Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (Ore.)           DNF
 -- Doe, Elizabeth               Seattle Pacific            DNF
 -- Cherry, Taylor               Gonzaga                    DNF

Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State       
        Meet: M 7:54.88  1/16/2010   Alistair Cragg, Adidas    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Fischer, Ned                 Gonzaga                8:46.60
  2 Reedy, Tabor                 Western Washington     8:50.76
  3 Davis, Chris                 Seattle U.             8:54.33
  4 Larson, Scott                Western Oregon         8:54.81
  5 Bursell, Zachary             Western Washington     8:55.17
  6 Peterson, Ryan               Western Washington     8:56.13
  7 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Washington     8:56.37
  8 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           8:57.00
  9 Stout, Ben                   Gonzaga                8:57.65
 10 Holloway, Zach               Western Oregon         9:01.00
 11 Baklund, Jeff                Seattle U.             9:01.87
 12 Schwartz, Jake               Portland State         9:02.76
 13 Talik, Jonathan              Portland State         9:02.77
 14 Sjoerdsma, Dustin            Western Washington     9:07.05
 15 Temple, Alec                 Gonzaga                9:09.82
 16 Romey, Max                   Western Washington     9:18.59
 17 Cortes, Javier               Western Oregon         9:23.38
 18 Cortes, Bertin               Western Oregon         9:35.37
 19 Seward, Isaac                Eastern Washington     9:39.33
 -- Peterson, Dylan              Western Washington         DNF
 -- Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga                    DNF
Section  2                                                     
  1 O'Neil, Colin                Gonzaga                8:34.18
  2 Roche, Nick                  Gonzaga                8:36.97
  3 Richie, Patrick              Gonzaga                8:38.90
  4 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle U.             8:39.34
  5 Van Deynze, Braeden          Gonzaga                8:46.30
  6 Overbay, Collin              Seattle U.             8:47.18
  7 Gregorio, Jared              Gonzaga                8:47.62
  8 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.           8:48.17
  9 Branch, Kyle                 Gonzaga                8:48.76
 10 Forster, Keir                Simon Fraser           8:49.65
 11 Gesell, Nate                 Gonzaga                8:50.01
 12 Lance, Ben                   Gonzaga                8:53.02
 13 Seibert, Neil                Portland State         8:53.23
 14 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Pacific        9:24.95
 15 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Pacific        9:29.10
 16 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Pacific       10:08.74
 -- Pierson, Seth                Seattle Pacific            DNF
 -- Smith, Christopher           Unattached                 DNF
 -- Derrah, Nick                 Seattle Pacific            DNF
Section  3                                                     
  1 White, Declan                Coastal track Club     8:23.44
  2 Johnston, Blair              Trinity Western        8:24.55
  3 Walker, Andrew               Gonzaga                8:24.79
  4 kent, justin                 Coastal track Club     8:26.49
  5 Hamilton, Vince              Eastern Washington     8:26.55
  6 McCandless, Conor            Gonzaga                8:26.68
  7 Simpson, Forrest             U. of Victoria         8:27.34
  8 Therrien, Cody               U. of Victoria         8:29.50
  9 Chester, Sean                Unattached             8:33.18
 10 Harrison, Will               Seattle Pacific        8:36.81
 11 Adrian, Taylor               Concordia (Ore.)       8:43.22
 12 Ford, Nick                   Unattached             8:44.75
 13 Schroll, Chris               Eastern Washington     8:45.88
 14 Clouthier, Josh              U. of Victoria         8:46.32
 15 Thor, David                  Eastern Washington     8:47.31
 16 De Schiffart, Joel           Trinity Western        8:49.09
 17 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific        8:54.69
 18 Sorenson, Simon              Eastern Washington     8:58.16
 19 Taylor, Trevor               Seattle Pacific        9:22.56
 20 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Pacific        9:39.08
Section  4                                                     
  1 Nicks, Michael               Unattached             8:05.62
  2 Atchoo, Michael              Stanford               8:12.36
  3 Rosa, Jim                    Stanford               8:13.55
  4 Kwiatkowski, Chris           Pacers New Balance     8:13.87
  5 Olson, Erik                  Stanford               8:14.64
  6 Ricardi, John                Club Northwest         8:17.47
  7 Garner, Eric                 Unattached             8:20.34
  8 Brosnan, Sean                Mizuno                 8:20.85
  9 Kelly, Tate                  Gonzaga                8:22.61
 10 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga                8:23.98
 11 Leinger, Mark                American University    8:27.12
 12 Nicol, Scott                 Bowerman AC            8:32.34
 13 Allen, Mark                  American University    8:44.33
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 7:43.08  2/11/2012   Ryan Hill, NC State       
        Meet: M 7:54.88  1/16/2010   Alistair Cragg, Adidas    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Nicks, Michael               Unattached             8:05.62
  2 Atchoo, Michael              Stanford               8:12.36
  3 Rosa, Jim                    Stanford               8:13.55
  4 Kwiatkowski, Chris           Pacers New Balance     8:13.87
  5 Olson, Erik                  Stanford               8:14.64
  6 Ricardi, John                Club Northwest         8:17.47
  7 Garner, Eric                 Unattached             8:20.34
  8 Brosnan, Sean                Mizuno                 8:20.85
  9 Kelly, Tate                  Gonzaga                8:22.61
 10 White, Declan                Coastal track Club     8:23.44
 11 Walgren, Robert              Gonzaga                8:23.98
 12 Johnston, Blair              Trinity Western        8:24.55
 13 Walker, Andrew               Gonzaga                8:24.79
 14 kent, justin                 Coastal track Club     8:26.49
 15 Hamilton, Vince              Eastern Washington     8:26.55
 16 McCandless, Conor            Gonzaga                8:26.68
 17 Leinger, Mark                American University    8:27.12
 18 Simpson, Forrest             U. of Victoria         8:27.34
 19 Therrien, Cody               U. of Victoria         8:29.50
 20 Nicol, Scott                 Bowerman AC            8:32.34
 21 Chester, Sean                Unattached             8:33.18
 22 O'Neil, Colin                Gonzaga                8:34.18
 23 Harrison, Will               Seattle Pacific        8:36.81
 24 Roche, Nick                  Gonzaga                8:36.97
 25 Richie, Patrick              Gonzaga                8:38.90
 26 Dennison, Ryan               Seattle U.             8:39.34
 27 Adrian, Taylor               Concordia (Ore.)       8:43.22
 28 Allen, Mark                  American University    8:44.33
 29 Ford, Nick                   Unattached             8:44.75
 30 Schroll, Chris               Eastern Washington     8:45.88
 31 Van Deynze, Braeden          Gonzaga                8:46.30
 32 Clouthier, Josh              U. of Victoria         8:46.32
 33 Fischer, Ned                 Gonzaga                8:46.60
 34 Overbay, Collin              Seattle U.             8:47.18
 35 Thor, David                  Eastern Washington     8:47.31
 36 Gregorio, Jared              Gonzaga                8:47.62
 37 Porter, Matt                 Northwest U.           8:48.17
 38 Branch, Kyle                 Gonzaga                8:48.76
 39 De Schiffart, Joel           Trinity Western        8:49.09
 40 Forster, Keir                Simon Fraser           8:49.65
 41 Gesell, Nate                 Gonzaga                8:50.01
 42 Reedy, Tabor                 Western Washington     8:50.76
 43 Lance, Ben                   Gonzaga                8:53.02
 44 Seibert, Neil                Portland State         8:53.23
 45 Davis, Chris                 Seattle U.             8:54.33
 46 Baker, AJ                    Seattle Pacific        8:54.69
 47 Larson, Scott                Western Oregon         8:54.81
 48 Bursell, Zachary             Western Washington     8:55.17
 49 Peterson, Ryan               Western Washington     8:56.13
 50 Olivas, Quin                 Eastern Washington     8:56.37
 51 Trapp, Austin                Simon Fraser           8:57.00
 52 Stout, Ben                   Gonzaga                8:57.65
 53 Sorenson, Simon              Eastern Washington     8:58.16
 54 Holloway, Zach               Western Oregon         9:01.00
 55 Baklund, Jeff                Seattle U.             9:01.87
 56 Schwartz, Jake               Portland State         9:02.76
 57 Talik, Jonathan              Portland State         9:02.77
 58 Sjoerdsma, Dustin            Western Washington     9:07.05
 59 Temple, Alec                 Gonzaga                9:09.82
 60 Romey, Max                   Western Washington     9:18.59
 61 Taylor, Trevor               Seattle Pacific        9:22.56
 62 Cortes, Javier               Western Oregon         9:23.38
 63 Avischious, Adam             Seattle Pacific        9:24.95
 64 Wiley, Turner                Seattle Pacific        9:29.10
 65 Cortes, Bertin               Western Oregon         9:35.37
 66 Alcantara, Ryan              Seattle Pacific        9:39.08
 67 Seward, Isaac                Eastern Washington     9:39.33
 68 Wilkins, Colin               Seattle Pacific       10:08.74
 -- Crichlow, Matthew            Gonzaga                    DNF
 -- Derrah, Nick                 Seattle Pacific            DNF
 -- Smith, Christopher           Unattached                 DNF
 -- Peterson, Dylan              Western Washington         DNF
 -- Pierson, Seth                Seattle Pacific            DNF

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.98  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC        
        Meet: M  8.13  1/14/2006   Jenny Adams, Adidas         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals                                              
  1 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland State            8.65
  2 Pugh, Daje                   Washington                8.73
  3 jackson, cecelia             Unattached                8.84
  4 O'Neil, Rachael              Unattached                9.01
  5 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Washington        9.02
Section  2 Finals                                              
  1 Wallace, Sasha               Eoydc                     8.31
  2 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity Western           8.70
  3 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland State            8.79
  4 Howe, Michelle               Unattached                8.82
  5 Sidner, Cassandra            Portland State            8.85

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.98  3/4/2006    Virginia Powell, USC         
        Meet: M  8.13  1/14/2006   Jenny Adams, Adidas          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity Western           8.72q
  2 O'Neil, Rachael              Unattached                8.89q
  3 Daly, Maya                   Trinity Western           8.95 
  4 Wicker, Michelle             Hawaii                    9.45 
  5 Schireman, Sarah             Washington                9.91 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Stueckle, Kimberly           Washington                9.06 
  2 Thomas, Claire               Unattached                9.48 
  3 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oregon            9.96 
  4 Reichert, Katie              Western Washington       10.25 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Pacific           9.38 
  2 McDonald, Alexandra          Western Washington        9.48 
  3 Roland, Jaleecia             Washington                9.55 
  4 Baron, Ciana                 Washington                9.83 
  5 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Washington        9.96 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Pearse, Anastasia            Trinity Western           9.12 
  2 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                    9.28 
  3 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                    9.52 
  4 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Pacific           9.63 
  5 Dodd, Amber                  Western Washington        9.69 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Wallace, Sasha               Eoydc                     8.46q
  2 Pugh, Daje                   Washington                8.86q
  3 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland State            8.90q
  4 Abrams, Andrea               Simon Fraser              9.31 
  5 Neville-Rutherford, Kim      Simon Fraser              9.69 
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                           
  1 jackson, cecelia             Unattached                8.92q
  2 Esperanza, Samantha          Hawaii                    9.22 
  3 Struble, Morgan              Hawaii                    9.51 
  4 Williams, Shelby             Washington                9.56 
  5 Stralser, Emily              Western Washington       10.40 
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                    9.25 
  2 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters                9.49 
  3 Scott, Lexie (Alexandria     Uvic Vikes                9.80 
  4 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                    9.87 
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Sidner, Cassandra            Portland State            8.75q
  2 Ratcliff, Jazmin             Portland State            8.84q
  3 Sophusson Smith, Naivash     Washington                9.48 
  4 Zuniga, Ivonne               Trinity Western          10.00 
  5 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oregon           10.75 
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Howe, Michelle               Unattached                8.79q
  2 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Washington        8.94q
  3 Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser              9.50 
  4 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Washington       10.18 
 -- Vincent, Olivia              Unattached                 DNF 
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                          
  1 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters                9.46 
  2 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached                9.51 
  3 Barrow, Laura                Western Washington       10.31 
  4 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Washington       10.43

Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookings, Sacramento
        Meet: M  7.85  1/17/2010   Myles Bradley, Stanford     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1 Finals                                              
  1 Innes, Calum                 Trinity Western           8.28
  2 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington                8.48
  3 Sternen, Bernari             Unattached                8.67
  4 Dordevic, Max                Unattached                8.68
  5 Campbell, Brett              Western Oregon            8.74
Section  2 Finals                                              
  1 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.17
  2 Moore, Shayne                Washington                8.18
  3 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.30
  4 Maguire, Peter               Western Washington        8.58

Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Dempsey: !  7.75  2/12/2011   Ronald Brookings, Sacramento 
        Meet: M  7.85  1/17/2010   Myles Bradley, Stanford      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Sternen, Bernari             Unattached                8.67q
  2 Myers, Logan                 Western Washington        8.71 
  3 Sloat, Jeff                  Western Washington        8.86 
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington                8.10q
  2 Maguire, Peter               Western Washington        8.48q
  3 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Washington        8.87 
  4 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oregon            9.09 
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Williams, Chris              Washington                8.46q
  2 Pfeiffer, Nick               Unattached                9.06 
  3 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Pacific           9.12 
  4 Pfeiff, Corey                Western Washington        9.34 
  5 Gordon, Dylan                Western Washington       10.05 
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Moore, Shayne                Washington                8.25q
  2 Innes, Calum                 Trinity Western           8.61q
  3 Tipton, Kaid                 Washington                8.64q
  4 Rhodes, Kody                 Western Oregon            8.73 
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                           
  1 Lao, Howard                  Washington                8.47q
  2 Dordevic, Max                Unattached                8.64q
  3 Campbell, Brett              Western Oregon            8.68q
  4 Milbrandt, Travis            Western Washington        8.85 
  5 Voloshin, Daniel             NorWesters                9.39 

Event 20  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 3:33.70  2/25/2012   Oregon, Oregon            
                         Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis    
        Meet: M 3:41.02  1/15/2011   Oregon, Oregon            
                         Okodogbe, Francis, Gardner, Roesler   
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             4:04.01
     1) Coffey, Sydney                  2) Bjornsson, Tanya    
     3) Dodd, Amber                     4) McDonald, Alexandra 
  2 Portland  'A'                                       4:09.71
     1) Baller, Melissa                 2) Bestall, Kelsey     
     3) Souders, Hannah                 4) Ibarzabal, Lorea    
  3 Portland  'B'                                       4:16.88
     1) Hutson, Madeleine               2) Hastings, Melissa   
     3) Hibshman, Maddie                4) Zellerhoff, Tori    
  4 Western Washington  'B'                             4:20.58
     1) Lahman, Miranda                 2) Stralser, Emily     
     3) Reichert, Katie                 4) Barrow, Laura       
Section  2                                                     
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:54.41
     1) Desch, Chantel                  2) Sawatzky, Sarah     
     3) Kane, Michaela                  4) Crofts, Helen       
  2 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:56.39
     1) Quatier, Emily                  2) Johnson, Jasmine    
     3) Fricker, McKayla                4) Mitchell, Kishia    
  3 Stanford  'C'                                       3:58.93
     1) Gradiska, Angela                2) Saunders, Claudia   
     3) Chapus, Cami                    4) Brown, Hannah       
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:20.53
     1) Hellesto, Audrey                2) Copenhagen, Laura   
     3) Crumpler, Mariah                4) Schafer, Natalie    
Section  3                                                     
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:48.81
     1) Levingston, Carissa             2) Carter, Kori        
     3) O'Hare, Joy                     4) Williams, Kristyn   
  2 Stanford  'B'                                       3:55.08
     1) Nelms, Katie                    2) Weissenbach, Amy    
     3) Stepter, Kala                   4) Williams, Kaitlyn   
  3 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:56.13
     1) Sims, Catherine                 2) Michels, Linsie     
     3) Limage, Junia                   4) Sims, NyEma         
  4 Washington  'A'                                     3:59.04
     1) Oden, Alisha                    2) Ford, Alexis        
     3) O'Donnell, Shealee              4) Stueckle, Kimberly  
  5 Coastal track Club  'A'                             4:18.94
     1) Phipps, Jenna                   2) Reimer, Lexy        
     3) Dobie, Reta                     4) Sjoberg, Vanessa    
===============================================================
     Dempsey: ! 3:33.70  2/25/2012   Oregon, Oregon            
                         Purvis, Roesler, Okodogbe, Francis    
        Meet: M 3:41.02  1/15/2011   Oregon, Oregon            
                         Okodogbe, Francis, Gardner, Roesler   
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:48.81
     1) Levingston, Carissa             2) Carter, Kori        
     3) O'Hare, Joy                     4) Williams, Kristyn   
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:54.41
     1) Desch, Chantel                  2) Sawatzky, Sarah     
     3) Kane, Michaela                  4) Crofts, Helen       
  3 Stanford  'B'                                       3:55.08
     1) Nelms, Katie                    2) Weissenbach, Amy    
     3) Stepter, Kala                   4) Williams, Kaitlyn   
  4 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               3:56.13
     1) Sims, Catherine                 2) Michels, Linsie     
     3) Limage, Junia                   4) Sims, NyEma         
  5 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                3:56.39
     1) Quatier, Emily                  2) Johnson, Jasmine    
     3) Fricker, McKayla                4) Mitchell, Kishia    
  6 Stanford  'C'                                       3:58.93
     1) Gradiska, Angela                2) Saunders, Claudia   
     3) Chapus, Cami                    4) Brown, Hannah       
  7 Washington  'A'                                     3:59.04
     1) Oden, Alisha                    2) Ford, Alexis        
     3) O'Donnell, Shealee              4) Stueckle, Kimberly  
  8 Western Washington  'A'                             4:04.01
     1) Coffey, Sydney                  2) Bjornsson, Tanya    
     3) Dodd, Amber                     4) McDonald, Alexandra 
  9 Portland  'A'                                       4:09.71
     1) Baller, Melissa                 2) Bestall, Kelsey     
     3) Souders, Hannah                 4) Ibarzabal, Lorea    
 10 Portland  'B'                                       4:16.88
     1) Hutson, Madeleine               2) Hastings, Melissa   
     3) Hibshman, Maddie                4) Zellerhoff, Tori    
 11 Coastal track Club  'A'                             4:18.94
     1) Phipps, Jenna                   2) Reimer, Lexy        
     3) Dobie, Reta                     4) Sjoberg, Vanessa    
 12 Western Oregon  'A'                                 4:20.53
     1) Hellesto, Audrey                2) Copenhagen, Laura   
     3) Crumpler, Mariah                4) Schafer, Natalie    
 13 Western Washington  'B'                             4:20.58
     1) Lahman, Miranda                 2) Stralser, Emily     
     3) Reichert, Katie                 4) Barrow, Laura   

Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================  
     Dempsey: ! 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon               
                         Oregon                                   
        Meet: M 3:11.37  1/17/2004   Oregon, Oregon               
                         Anderson, Lamb, Holliday, Scherer        
    School                                               Finals   
================================================================  
Section  1                                                        
  1 Western Washington  'B'                             3:30.91   
     1) Maguire, Peter                  2) Do, Anthony            
     3) Sloat, Jeff                     4) Pfeiff, Corey          
  2 Coastal track Club  'A'                             3:32.84   
     1) Paul-Morris, Adam               2) Strachan, Alex         
     3) kent, justin                    4) McMillan, Tyler        
 -- U. of Victoria  'A'                                     DNF   
     1) Gaudes, Adam                    2) Peterson, Cole         
     3) Restall, Brendon                4) Riva, Thomas           
Section  2                                                        
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:20.00   
     1) Chase, Spencer                  2) Lefebure, Luke         
     3) Pilorin, Loren                  4) Bertolotti, Marco      
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             3:20.26   
     1) Smith, Devon                    2) Schmidt, Nathaniel     
     3) Nokes, Jason                    4) Poolman, Jonathon      
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:20.36   
     1) Jones, Derrick                  2) Anthony, Matt          
     3) Tipton, Kaid                    4) Satterwhite, Quadelle  
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:21.26   
     1) Rhodes, Kody                    2) Leep, Harrison         
     3) Hansen, Ryan                    4) Olsen, Chris           
  5 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:28.25   
     1) Stanfield, Zach                 2) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
     3) Engle, Samuel                   4)                        
================================================================  
     Dempsey: ! 3:06.98  2/26/2005   Oregon, Oregon               
                         Oregon                                   
        Meet: M 3:11.37  1/17/2004   Oregon, Oregon               
                         Anderson, Lamb, Holliday, Scherer        
    School                                               Finals   
================================================================  
Finals                                                            
  1 Stanford  'A'                                       3:20.00   
     1) Chase, Spencer                  2) Lefebure, Luke         
     3) Pilorin, Loren                  4) Bertolotti, Marco      
  2 Western Washington  'A'                             3:20.26   
     1) Smith, Devon                    2) Schmidt, Nathaniel     
     3) Nokes, Jason                    4) Poolman, Jonathon      
  3 Washington  'A'                                     3:20.36   
     1) Jones, Derrick                  2) Anthony, Matt          
     3) Tipton, Kaid                    4) Satterwhite, Quadelle  
  4 Western Oregon  'A'                                 3:21.26   
     1) Rhodes, Kody                    2) Leep, Harrison         
     3) Hansen, Ryan                    4) Olsen, Chris           
  5 Seattle U.  'A'                                     3:28.25   
     1) Stanfield, Zach                 2) Thummel-Gravitt, Austin
     3) Engle, Samuel                   4)                        
  6 Western Washington  'B'                             3:30.91   
     1) Maguire, Peter                  2) Do, Anthony            
     3) Sloat, Jeff                     4) Pfeiff, Corey          
  7 Coastal track Club  'A'                             3:32.84   
     1) Paul-Morris, Adam               2) Strachan, Alex         
     3) kent, justin                    4) McMillan, Tyler        
 -- U. of Victoria  'A'                                     DNF   
     1) Gaudes, Adam                    2) Peterson, Cole         
     3) Restall, Brendon                4) Riva, Thomas   

Event 12  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Washington  'A'                                     9:01.01
     1) Meyers, Maddie                  2) Moore, Annie        
     3) Amaral, Joelle                  4) Smith, Cassandra    
  2 U. of Victoria  'A'                                 9:03.85
     1) Moore, Jenica                   2) Pomfret, Kendra     
     3) Bibault, Emma                   4) Francois, Rachel    
  3 Stanford  'A'                                       9:14.31
     1) McNamara, Molly                 2) Amaro, Emilie       
     3) Tonn, Jessica                   4) Anselmini, Mary Kate
  4 Stanford  'B'                                       9:20.79
     1) Ginez, Sophia                   2) Brown, Hannah       
     3) Chapus, Cami                    4) Buchbinder, Jaye    
  5 Trinity Western  'A'                               10:06.77
     1) Benson, Fiona                   2) Harradine, Meg      
     3) Bell, Nicole                    4) Jackson, Alison     
  6 Northwest U.  'A'                                  10:07.93
     1) Wagner, Lindsey                 2) Sowers, Joanna      
     3) Sears, Emily                    4) Evans, Molly     

Event 13  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 U. of Victoria  'A'                                 7:39.38
     1) Robertson, Karl                 2) Peterson, Cole      
     3) Riva, Thomas                    4) Gaudes, Adam        
  2 Washington  'A'                                     7:41.98
     1) Miller, Michael                 2) Blume, Kyle         
     3) Whitley, Bradley                4) Carlson, Taylor     
  3 Stanford  'B'                                       7:48.75
     1) Drinkwater, Will                2) Krotzer, Kenny      
     3) Jennings, Levi                  4) Brinkley, Justin    
  4 Stanford  'A'                                       7:54.59
     1) Valdes, Ryan                    2) Orman, Billy        
     3) Valdes, Tyler                   4) Luthin, Timothy     
  5 Trinity Western  'A'                                8:03.12
     1) Goodwin, Nathan                 2) Prajea, Mihai       
     3) Neufeld, Levi                   4) Voth, Chris         
  6 Western Oregon  'A'                                 8:10.70
     1) Roy, Alan                       2) Hanna, Josh         
     3) Anheluk, Riley                  4) everetts, curtis    
  7 Western Washington  'A'                             8:16.41
     1) Lutz, Matt                      2) Reiter, Joshua      
     3) Nima, Ashkon                    4) McCranie, Cody      
  8 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 8:17.80
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) White-Duong, Han    
     3) Ishenin, Slavic                 4) Scott, Kaimi        

Event 26  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 21-06  2/14/2004   Grace Upshaw, Nike                     
        Meet: M 21-00  1/17/2009   Akiba McKinney, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Williams, Brandi             flying  Aj's             5.75m   18-10.50
      5.47m  5.33m  5.75m  FOUL  5.27m  5.27m                             
  2 Bouyer, Kennadi              Flying Aj's              5.63m   18-05.75
      FOUL  5.30m  5.22m  5.63m  5.46m  5.52m                             
  3 Warman, Emily                Western Washington       5.53m   18-01.75
      5.10m  5.53m  FOUL  4.96m  4.88m  5.23m                             
  4 Vinson, Joenisha             Portland State           5.51m   18-01.00
      FOUL  5.31m  5.35m  5.33m  5.46m  5.51m                             
  5 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity Western          5.49m   18-00.25
      5.49m  5.21m  5.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS                               
  6 Wyatt, Emily                 George Fox               5.40m   17-08.75
      FOUL  5.23m  5.40m  FOUL  PASS  PASS                                
  6 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached               5.40m   17-08.75
      5.03m  5.40m  FOUL  5.17m  5.30m  FOUL                              
  8 Santiago, Zhane              Hawaii                   5.35m   17-06.75
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m  FOUL  5.35m  5.34m                               
  9 Neal, Alyssa                 Eastern Washington       5.18m   17-00.00
      4.72m  4.93m  5.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS                               
  9 Schireman, Sarah             Washington               5.18m   17-00.00
      FOUL  4.72m  5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  5.16m                               
 11 Walters, Emily               Western Washington       5.16m   16-11.25
      FOUL  5.16m  5.00m                                                  
 12 Okoro, Brianna               Eastern Washington       5.15m   16-10.75
      5.15m  5.15m  4.97m                                                 
 13 Kirk, Kayla                  Hawaii                   5.14m   16-10.50
      5.14m  4.83m  5.02m                                                 
 14 Tougas, Katie                Seattle U.               5.13m   16-10.00
      5.12m  5.13m  5.09m                                                 
 15 Bjornsson, Tanya             Western Washington       5.12m   16-09.75
      5.12m  4.75m  4.99m                                                 
 16 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Pacific          5.09m   16-08.50
      5.09m  4.93m  4.66m                                                 
 16 Marchant, Rebecca            Trinity Western          5.09m   16-08.50
      5.09m  4.98m  4.89m                                                 
 18 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oregon           5.08m   16-08.00
      4.94m  5.08m  4.08m                                                 
 19 Rhode, Mercedes              Simon Fraser             5.07m   16-07.75
      5.07m  4.70m  4.98m                                                 
 20 Thomas, Claire               Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00
      5.03m  4.87m  4.70m                                                 
 21 Iworima, Priye               Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75
      5.02m  4.91m  FOUL                                                  
 22 Coffey, Sydney               Western Washington       5.01m   16-05.25
      FOUL  5.01m  4.95m                                                  
 23 Fedor, Kye                   NorWesters               4.99m   16-04.50
      4.68m  4.31m  4.99m                                                 
 23 McNairy, Saskia              Unattached               4.99m   16-04.50
      4.64m  4.99m  FOUL                                                  
 25 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Pacific          4.96m   16-03.25
      4.96m  4.90m  4.93m                                                 
 26 Voloshin, Diana              NorWesters               4.95m   16-03.00
      FOUL  4.95m  FOUL                                                   
 27 Luquin, Maliea               Seattle Pacific          4.94m   16-02.50
      4.69m  4.56m  4.94m                                                 
 28 Rodriguez, Jasmine           Unattached               4.92m   16-01.75
      FOUL  4.92m  4.82m                                                  
 29 Russell, Peyton              Flying Aj's              4.91m   16-01.50
      4.91m  4.88m  4.83m                                                 
 30 Crockrell, Tierra            Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25
      FOUL  4.88m  FOUL                                                   
 30 McNeill, Kasey               Eastern Washington       4.88m   16-00.25
      4.88m  FOUL  4.60m                                                  
 32 Brooks, Sierra               Portland State           4.78m   15-08.25
      FOUL  4.78m  FOUL                                                   
 33 Burr, Savannah               Washington               4.77m   15-07.75
      4.77m  4.58m  FOUL                                                  
 34 Richey, Tamara               Unattached               4.76m   15-07.50
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m                                                   
 35 Jackson, Shallynn            Hawaii                   4.70m   15-05.00
      4.68m  FOUL  4.70m                                                  
 36 Glenn, Miranda               Trinity Western          4.69m   15-04.75
      4.62m  FOUL  4.69m                                                  
 37 Tooze, Maylea                Western Oregon           4.67m   15-04.00
      FOUL  4.67m  FOUL                                                   
 38 Rathgeber, Jen               Eastern Washington       4.63m   15-02.25
      4.63m  4.60m  4.38m                                                 
 38 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               4.63m   15-02.25
      4.63m  4.35m  FOUL                                                  
 40 Stigglebout, Chloe           Washington               4.60m   15-01.25
      4.60m  4.49m  4.48m                                                 
 41 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin's           4.57m   15-00.00
      4.57m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 42 Mueller, Anne                Seattle Pacific          4.53m   14-10.50
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m                                                   
 43 James-Heard, Saudia          Flyiing Ajs              4.51m   14-09.75
      FOUL  4.51m  4.22m                                                  
 44 Wright, Katelyn              Western Washington       4.44m   14-07.00
      FOUL  4.44m  FOUL                                                   
 45 Wicker, Michelle             Hawaii                   4.42m   14-06.00
      FOUL  4.42m  4.08m                                                  
 46 Yanney, Shandel              Western Washington       4.39m   14-05.00
      FOUL  4.39m  FOUL                                                   
 47 Wu, Valerie                  Seattle U.               4.26m   13-11.75
      4.08m  4.26m  FOUL                                                  
 48 Dejong, Dara                 Trinity Western          4.21m   13-09.75
      FOUL  4.21m  4.21m                                                  
 49 Howe-Smith, Courtney         Simon Fraser             4.19m   13-09.00
      4.19m  FOUL  4.04m                                                  
 -- Crombeen, Charlotte          Simon Fraser              FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    
 -- Lanzafame, Alexandra         Flying Aj's               FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity Western           FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                     

Event 27  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 26-07.75  2/29/2008   Norris Frederick, Washington        
        Meet: M    26-03  1/14/2012   Norris Frederick, Nike              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================

Finals                                                                    
  1 Covington, Kasen             Washington               6.97m   22-10.50
      FOUL  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.97m                                
  2 Yates, Kevin                 Western Washington       6.69m   21-11.50
      6.69m  6.48m  6.50m  6.65m  6.39m  6.68m                            
  3 Durr, Kris                   Eastern Washington       6.68m   21-11.00
      6.68m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS                                 
  4 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland State           6.66m   21-10.25
      6.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                 
  5 Hardie, Matson               Western Oregon           6.53m   21-05.25
      FOUL  6.53m  FOUL  6.39m  6.47m  6.34m                              
  6 Hyde, Jake                   Western Oregon           6.51m   21-04.25
      6.14m  6.27m  6.51m  6.39m  FOUL  6.37m                             
  7 Rosenberg, Herman            Portland State           6.45m   21-02.00
      FOUL  6.18m  6.45m  6.40m  6.29m  6.20m                             
  8 Russell, Lane                Flying Aj's              6.44m   21-01.50
      6.39m  FOUL  6.43m  6.26m  6.40m  6.44m                             
  9 Glover, Michael              Western Oregon           6.40m   21-00.00
      6.40m  6.25m  6.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS                               
  9 Sinsheimer, Jared            Flying Aj's              6.40m   21-00.00
      6.32m  FOUL  6.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS                                
 11 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oregon           6.28m   20-07.25
      6.28m  6.26m  FOUL                                                  
 12 Watson, Brett                Western Washington       6.27m   20-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  6.27m                                                   
 12 Plummer, Lucas               Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00
      6.25m  6.27m  6.18m                                                 
 14 Davis, Michael               Saint Martin's           6.26m   20-06.50
      6.26m  FOUL  6.03m                                                  
 15 Clizbe, Jacob                Eastern Washington       6.25m   20-06.25
      FOUL  FOUL  6.25m                                                   
 16 Bardwell, Julian             Washington               6.12m   20-01.00
      FOUL  FOUL  6.12m                                                   
 17 Voloshin, Daniel             NorWesters               6.11m   20-00.50
      FOUL  6.11m  5.77m                                                  
 18 Hirst, Slater                Western Washington       5.97m   19-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  5.97m                                                   
 19 Stipic, Tyson                Portland State           5.91m   19-04.75
      5.91m  5.82m  5.87m                                                 
 20 Eldehiry, Mohamed Reda       Seattle Speed            5.79m   19-00.00
      5.79m  5.48m  PASS                                                  
 21 Johnson, Nate                Seattle Pacific          5.72m   18-09.25
      5.46m  5.70m  5.72m                                                 
 22 Karamanian, Jacob            Simon Fraser             5.68m   18-07.75
      FOUL  5.68m  5.60m                                                  
 23 He, Jerry                    Simon Fraser             5.60m   18-04.50
      FOUL  FOUL  5.60m                                                   
 24 Gordon, Dylan                Western Washington       5.13m   16-10.00
      FOUL  5.13m  FOUL                                                   
 -- Lavoie, Codie                Simon Fraser                ND           
      ND  ND  ND                                                          
 -- Moran, Matt                  Unattached                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Head, Jeffrey                Movin Shoes               FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Reznick, Josh                Warner Pacific            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Milan, Chris                 Warner Pacific            FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity Western           FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                           

Event 28  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 45-07.25  2/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford              
        Meet: M    43-08  1/14/2012   Erica McLain, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wallace, Sasha               Eoydc                   12.28m   40-03.50
      FOUL  11.93m  12.08m  12.09m  12.28m  PASS                          
  2 Alvarez, Candace             Hawaii                  11.81m   38-09.00
      11.81m  11.56m  FOUL  11.78m  FOUL  11.66m                          
  3 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oregon          11.66m   38-03.25
      11.43m  11.63m  11.48m  11.46m  11.28m  11.66m                      
  4 Roland, Jaleecia             Washington              11.57m   37-11.50
      10.59m  10.75m  11.57m  10.78m  11.10m  11.38m                      
  5 Akehurst, Ayla               Trinity Western         11.45m   37-06.75
      11.45m  FOUL  11.04m  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  6 Kellogg, Stephanie           Saint Martin's          11.37m   37-03.75
      11.37m  11.01m  11.01m  10.94m  11.16m  11.07m                      
  7 Cull, Cali                   Seattle U.              11.30m   37-01.00
      FOUL  11.30m  11.18m  11.01m  11.22m  FOUL                          
  8 Perkins, Kira                Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50
      10.68m  11.18m  11.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS                            
  9 Cronic, Kelly                Saint Martin's          11.16m   36-07.50
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL  10.85m                              
 10 Warman, Emily                Western Washington      11.01m   36-01.50
      FOUL  11.01m  10.91m                                                
 11 Rodriguez, Jasmine           Unattached              10.92m   35-10.00
      FOUL  10.86m  10.92m                                                
 12 Walters, Emily               Western Washington      10.86m   35-07.75
      10.86m  10.78m  10.60m                                              
 13 Miranda, Trinna              Seattle Pacific         10.52m   34-06.25
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m                                                  
 14 Russell, Peyton              Flying Aj's             10.51m   34-05.75
      FOUL  10.51m  FOUL                                                  
 15 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Washington      10.28m   33-08.75
      10.28m  FOUL  10.20m                                                
 16 Mueller, Anne                Seattle Pacific         10.22m   33-06.50
      9.59m  FOUL  10.22m                                                 
 17 Laible, Rebecca              Western Oregon          10.10m   33-01.75
      9.49m  10.10m  FOUL                                                 
 18 Yanney, Shandel              Western Washington       9.95m   32-07.75
      FOUL  9.95m  9.78m                                                  

Event 29  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 54-06.50  2/1/2003    Julien Kapek, USC                   
        Meet: M    51-03  1/15/2011   Kyle Jenkins, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Davis, Michael               Saint Martin's          13.85m   45-05.25
      13.67m  13.85m  FOUL  13.45m  13.42m  13.39m                        
  2 Moldavanov, Vladislav        NorWesters              13.66m   44-09.75
      13.26m  13.33m  13.32m  13.52m  13.66m  FOUL                        
  3 Clendaniel, Tim              Western Washington      13.53m   44-04.75
      13.08m  13.01m  13.32m  13.12m  13.53m  13.52m                      
  4 Seely, Mark                  Western Washington      13.28m   43-07.00
      13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL                              
  5 Stipic, Tyson                Portland State          13.18m   43-03.00
      12.88m  13.06m  13.18m  12.99m  12.63m  12.75m                      
  6 Plummer, Lucas               Unattached              13.11m   43-00.25
      13.11m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS                                
  7 Bever, Nick                  Seattle U.              13.04m   42-09.50
      13.04m  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              

Event 22  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: !    6-04  2/25/2012   Brigetta Barrett, Arizona            
        Meet: M 6-01.50  1/16/2010   Amber Kaufman, Hawaii                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rainwater, Linda             Movin Shoes              1.82m    5-11.50
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.85                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX                              
  2 Nuttall, Emma                Trinity Western          1.77m    5-09.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                   
  3 Proteau, Rachel              Willamette S             1.67m    5-05.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                             
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
  3 Tesch, Laura                 Saint Martin's           1.67m    5-05.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                             
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX                                             
  3 Roland, Jaleecia             Washington               1.67m    5-05.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO                                   
  3 Balentine, Samantha          Hawaii                   1.67m    5-05.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                             
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                             
  7 Iworima, Priye               Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                   
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                   
  7 Ross, Hazel                  Trinity Western          1.62m    5-03.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                   
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                   
  7 Lord, Katie                  Portland                 1.62m    5-03.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
  7 Worthen, Ali                 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                  
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                  
 11 Vincent, Olivia              Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                        
 11 jackson, cecelia             Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                        
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX                                        
 11 Anderson, Alexis             Western Oregon           1.57m    5-01.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 11 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacific           1.57m    5-01.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                       
        O  XXO  XXX                                                       
 11 Gross, Katy                  Seattle Pacific          1.57m    5-01.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 11 Morrison, Kaleigh            Hawaii                   1.57m    5-01.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
 11 Jepsen, Elise                Eastern Washington       1.57m    5-01.75
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 11 Neville-Rutherford, Kim      Simon Fraser             1.57m    5-01.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                        
      PPP  PPP  XPP   XO   XO  XXX                                        
 11 Maddux, Mandie               Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                        
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                        
 11 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Washington       1.57m    5-01.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                        
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                        
 11 Neal, Alyssa                 Eastern Washington       1.57m    5-01.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                        
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX                                        
 11 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Washington       1.57m    5-01.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                        
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                        
 11 Williams, Shelby             Washington               1.57m    5-01.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62                                        
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                        
 24 Overdick, Amanda             Western Washington       1.52m    4-11.75
     1.52 1.57                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 24 Peterson, Shelby             Western Oregon           1.52m    4-11.75
     1.52 1.57                                                            
      OPP  XXX                                                            
 24 Wright, Katelyn              Western Washington       1.52m    4-11.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57                                             
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                             
 24 Bateman, Kaytie              Seattle U.               1.52m    4-11.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57                                             
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                                             
 24 Parsons, Sierra              SeaTown Express          1.52m    4-11.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57                                             
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
 29 Schnek, Allison              Trinity Western          1.47m    4-09.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
 29 Reichert, Katie              Western Washington       1.47m    4-09.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52                                                  
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                  
 29 Baron, Ciana                 Washington               1.47m    4-09.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                  
 32 Link, Meghan                 Western Oregon           1.42m    4-07.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       

Event 23  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: !    7-07  2/13/2010   Jesse Williams, Nike                 
        Meet: M 7-06.50  1/19/2008   Michael Mason, British Columbia      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington               2.12m    6-11.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17                                        
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX                                        
  2 Maricich, AJ                 Washington               2.07m    6-09.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12                                             
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                                             
  3 Hightower, Dakarai           Unattached               2.02m    6-07.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17                                        
      PPP  PPP    O  XXP  PPP    X                                        
  4 Fishel, Cody                 Eastern Washington       1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  4 Anastas, Tristan             Willamette Striders      1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
  4 Alderks, Derek               Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02                                                       
        O   XO  XXX                                                       
  7 Myers, Logan                 Western Washington       1.92m    6-03.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                        
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                        
  7 Yates, Kevin                 Western Washington       1.92m    6-03.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                        
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX                                        
  7 Hardie, Matson               Western Oregon           1.92m    6-03.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                        
      OPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX                                        
  7 Tufty, Rockwell              Portland State           1.92m    6-03.50
     1.92 1.97                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
  7 Meyers, Lewis                Central Washington       1.92m    6-03.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97                                        
      PPP  POP    O    O    O  XXX                                        
  7 Watson, Brett                Western Washington       1.92m    6-03.50
     1.92 1.97                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                            
 13 Humphrey, Stephen            Trinity Western          1.87m    6-01.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92                                             
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                             
 13 Hardie, Garrett              Western Oregon           1.87m    6-01.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92                                             
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                             
 13 Agnew, Ryan                  Seattle U.               1.87m    6-01.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92                                             
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                             
 16 Gaines, Eric                 Western Oregon           1.82m    5-11.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
 16 Clizbe, Jacob                Eastern Washington       1.82m    5-11.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87                                                  
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
 16 Seely, Mark                  Western Washington       1.82m    5-11.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87                                                  
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                  
 16 Durr, Kris                   Eastern Washington       1.82m    5-11.50
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92                                             
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX                                             
 20 Pfeiffer, Nick               Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75
     1.72 1.77 1.82                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                       
 -- Karamanian, Jacob            Simon Fraser                NH           
     1.72                                                                 
      XXX                                                  

Event 24  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 14-09.50  2/11/2006   Mary Sauer, Unattached              
        Meet: M 14-05.50  1/15/2011   Katerina Stefanidi, Stanford        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Clark, Anandae               Eastern Washington       3.82m   12-06.25
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97                                        
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX                                        
  1 Marchant, Rebecca            Trinity Western          3.82m   12-06.25
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97                                        
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  3 Pinley, Cheyenna             Unattached               3.64m   11-11.25
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.74                              
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                              
  4 Owsinski, Kristina           Washington               3.52m   11-06.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67                                                  
      PPP   XO    O  XXX                                                  
  4 Taylor, Robin                Eastern Washington       3.52m   11-06.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67                                                  
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                  
  4 Reynolds, Georgia            Washington               3.52m   11-06.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67                                                  
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  4 Webber, Kirsten              Unattached               3.52m   11-06.50
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67                                                  
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                  
  8 Anderson, Karis              Western Washington       3.49m   11-05.25
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64                                   
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX                                   
  9 Zuniga, Ivonne               Trinity Western          3.37m   11-00.75
     3.22 3.37 3.52                                                       
      PPP   XO  XXX                                                       
 10 Larsen, Jamie                Central Washington       3.34m   10-11.50
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                                        
 11 Goodkin, Jessica             Unattached               3.19m   10-05.50
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34                                             
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX                                             
 11 Kintz, Brita                 Eastern Washington       3.19m   10-05.50
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34                                             
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                             
 11 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn          Unattached               3.19m   10-05.50
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34                                             
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                             
 14 Rovira, Amy                  Western Washington       3.04m    9-11.75
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19                                                  
      PPP    O    O  XXX                                                  
 14 Puckett, Amy Jo              Western Washington       3.04m    9-11.75
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19                                                  
        O    O    O  XXX                                                  
 14 Perry, Eva                   Unattached               3.04m    9-11.75
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19                                                  
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                  
 14 Schnapp, Ashley              Washington               3.04m    9-11.75
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19                                                  
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                                  
 18 Graham, Bethany              Western Washington       2.89m    9-05.75
     2.74 2.89 3.04                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 18 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Washington       2.89m    9-05.75
     2.74 2.89 3.04                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                       
 20 Clark, Tasha                 Eastern Washington       2.74m    8-11.75
     2.74 2.89                                                            
        O  XXX                                                            
 -- Hall, Chloe                  Eastern Washington          NH           
     3.22                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Troyer, Amber                Eastern Washington          NH           
     3.22                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Nyssen, Tiffanie             Warner Pacific              NH           
     2.74 2.89 3.04                                                       
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       
 -- Monterola, Keisa             Eastern Washington          NH           
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX                                        
 -- Sanders, Makayla             Warner Pacific              NH           
     2.74                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 

Event 25  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 19-00.75  1/31/2004   Tony Stevenson, Unattached          
        Meet: M 18-08.25  1/13/2007   Brad Walker, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Litchfield, Paul             Team Tuxedo              5.28m   17-03.75
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.28 5.39                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX                                   
  2 Vu, Ryan                     Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.28                                        
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                        
  2 Juilfs, JJ                   Washington               5.17m   16-11.50
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.28                                        
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                                        
  2 Brown, Ryan                  Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.28                                        
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX                                        
  2 Roth, Scott                  Nike                     5.17m   16-11.50
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.28                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX                                        
  2 Keller, Levi                 Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17 5.28                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX                                        
  7 Williams, Chris              Washington               5.02m   16-05.50
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.17                                             
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX                                             
  8 Stearns, Nick                Eastern Washington       4.49m   14-08.75
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX                                        
  9 Zoellick, Ray                Seattle Pacific          4.34m   14-02.75
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49                                             
       XO    O    O    O  XXX                                             
  9 Phillips, Jesse              Trinity Western          4.34m   14-02.75
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49                                             
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX                                             
  9 McLean, Connor               Willamette Striders      4.34m   14-02.75
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49                                             
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX                                             
  9 Dunford, Nathan              Unattached               4.34m   14-02.75
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34 4.49                                             
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX                                             
 13 Sinclair, Jamie              Trinity Western          4.19m   13-09.00
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.34                                                  
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                  
 14 Komoto, Keenan               Western Washington       4.04m   13-03.00
     3.89 4.04 4.19                                                       
      PPP    O  XXX                                                       
 15 Squatrito, Stephen           Seattle U.               3.89m   12-09.00
     3.89 4.04                                                            
       XO  XXX                                                            
 -- McCoy, Scott                 Unattached                  NH           
     4.57 4.72                                                            
      PPP  XXX                                                            
 -- Thoirs, Jax                  Washington                  NH           
     4.57 4.72 4.87                                                       
      PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       
 -- Johnson, Nate                Seattle Pacific             NH           
     3.89                                                                 
      XXX                                                                 
 -- Mattson, Brett               Western Washington          NH           
     3.89                                                                 
      XXX                                       

Event 30  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 58-07.50  2/25/2012   Julie Labonte, Arizona              
        Meet: M    55-01  1/14/2006   Kristin Heaston, Nike               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Chaney, Erica                Unattached              14.19m   46-06.75
      FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  14.19m                                          
  2 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (Ore.)        13.84m   45-05.00
      13.75m  13.72m  13.84m  13.78m                                      
  3 Ioane, Charlinda             Hawaii                  13.76m   45-01.75
      13.09m  13.34m  12.97m  13.76m  FOUL  12.88m                        
  4 Johnson, Hanna               Portland State          13.67m   44-10.25
      13.56m  13.67m  13.12m  FOUL  FOUL  13.08m                          
  5 Flint, Gina                  Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00
      11.90m  12.62m  12.95m  FOUL  11.93m  12.92m                        
  6 Porlier-Langlois, Alex       Hawaii                  12.90m   42-04.00
      12.44m  12.70m  12.44m  12.49m  12.90m  12.58m                      
  7 Collier, Emmi                Western Oregon          12.49m   40-11.75
      12.49m  12.30m  12.18m  11.85m  FOUL  11.58m                        
  8 Pittsinger, Karle            Unattached              11.99m   39-04.00
      11.24m  11.42m  10.56m  11.44m  10.21m  11.99m                      
  9 Jessee, Jo-Anne              Unattached              11.91m   39-01.00
      11.58m  FOUL  11.57m  11.77m  11.45m  11.91m                        
 10 Johnson, Sydney              Portland State          11.22m   36-09.75
      11.21m  11.16m  11.22m                                              
 11 Chamberlain, Katrina         Eastern Washington      11.21m   36-09.50
      FOUL  11.21m  11.06m                                                
 12 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              11.11m   36-05.50
      10.65m  10.39m  11.11m                                              
 13 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              11.03m   36-02.25
      FOUL  10.37m  11.03m                                                
 14 Gravelle, Carolyn            Washington              10.70m   35-01.25
      9.55m  10.57m  10.70m                                               
 15 Coffey, Ashlee               Eastern Washington      10.60m   34-09.50
      FOUL  10.60m  10.31m                                                
 16 Cook, Allison                Western Oregon          10.50m   34-05.50
      10.29m  10.22m  10.50m                                              
 17 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Washington       9.69m   31-09.50
      7.83m  9.55m  9.69m                                                 
 18 Roe, Maggie                  Western Washington       9.26m   30-04.75
      9.26m  FOUL  8.83m                                                  
 19 Gremer, Emma                 Western Washington       8.97m   29-05.25
      8.97m  FOUL  8.45m                                                  
 20 Kimes, Jozie                 Eastern Washington       8.30m   27-02.75
      8.30m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 -- Baron, Ciana                 Washington                  ND           
      ND  ND  ND                                                          
 -- Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Washington        FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Duhamel, Becki               Central Washington        FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    
 -- Toeaina, Alyx                Washington                FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 31  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 70-05.25  3/1/2008    Ryan Whiting, Arizona St            
        Meet: M 60-09.50  1/14/2006   Jesse Roberge, Champ Nutrition      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tabor, Geoffrey              Stanford                16.77m   55-00.25
      15.35m  16.77m  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  2 Anderson, Marlyn             Eastern Washington      15.95m   52-04.00
      14.86m  15.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.35m                            
  3 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Washington      15.39m   50-06.00
      14.82m  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.27m                            
  4 Humphrey, Cody               Eastern Washington      15.10m   49-06.50
      FOUL  14.80m  14.84m  15.10m  15.05m  14.89m                        
  5 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Washington      14.95m   49-00.75
      14.06m  14.95m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                            
  6 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              14.85m   48-08.75
      11.92m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m                            
  7 Lake, Zach                   Concordia (Ore.)        14.46m   47-05.25
      14.00m  14.04m  14.36m  14.34m  FOUL  14.46m                        
  8 Anderson, Bo                 Seattle U.              14.10m   46-03.25
      14.10m  14.08m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL                            
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Washington      13.87m   45-06.25
      13.25m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
 10 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Washington      13.84m   45-05.00
      12.76m  13.84m  12.79m                                              
 11 Catelli, Frank               Western Washington      13.82m   45-04.25
      FOUL  12.60m  13.82m                                                
 12 Shelton, Danny               Washington              13.51m   44-04.00
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m                                                  
 13 Bizzack, Alex                Western Washington      13.19m   43-03.25
      12.72m  12.03m  13.19m                                              
 14 Jensen, Mike                 Central Washington      13.10m   42-11.75
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m                                                  
 15 Agosta, Quinton              Central Washington      13.05m   42-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m                                                  
 16 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              12.32m   40-05.00
      12.32m  11.68m  FOUL                                                
 17 Neubauer, Lance              Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50
      11.22m  11.95m  FOUL                                                
 18 Walter, Stephen              Concordia (Ore.)        11.69m   38-04.25
      11.18m  11.55m  11.69m                                              
 19 Reyes, Cristian              Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50
      FOUL  11.24m  11.39m                                                
 20 Pfeiffer, Nick               Unattached              11.37m   37-03.75
      10.93m  11.37m  11.30m                                              
 21 Frazier, Jordan              Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50
      10.78m  10.61m  FOUL                                                
 -- Taiwo, Jeremy                Washington                  ND           
      ND  ND  ND                                                          
 -- Gordon, Josh                 Washington                FOUL           
      FOUL  ND  ND                                                        

Event 32  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 72-06.25  2/10/2007   Loree Smith, NYAC                   
        Meet: M 62-10.75  1/19/2008   Caressa Sims                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (Ore.)        17.03m   55-10.50
      15.92m  FOUL  17.03m  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL                            
  2 Tauvela, Vania               Eastern Washington      16.58m   54-04.75
      14.98m  16.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.78m                            
  3 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna          Hawaii                  16.01m   52-06.50
      15.63m  FOUL  16.01m  FOUL  14.57m  15.53m                          
  4 Murillo, Emma                Eastern Washington      16.00m   52-06.00
      FOUL  FOUL  15.55m  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL                              
  5 Duhamel, Becki               Central Washington      15.97m   52-04.75
      FOUL  14.90m  15.97m  FOUL  15.85m  15.85m                          
  6 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (Ore.)        15.86m   52-00.50
      15.52m  15.22m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  15.70m                          
  7 Midles, Olivia               Eastern Washington      15.28m   50-01.75
      15.28m  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                              
  8 Wells, Lindsay               Western Washington      14.85m   48-08.75
      14.85m  FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  13.26m  14.09m                          
  9 Covington, Autumn            kajaks                  14.47m   47-05.75
      13.09m  14.04m  14.14m  13.82m  14.47m  14.05m                      
 10 Rodgers, Angel               Unattached              13.93m   45-08.50
      13.40m  13.93m  FOUL                                                
 11 Alyea, Janell                Unattached              13.92m   45-08.00
      13.92m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 Gravelle, Carolyn            Washington              13.75m   45-01.50
      12.65m  13.75m  12.69m                                              
 13 Richards, Bethany            Seattle U.              13.67m   44-10.25
      13.67m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 14 Toeaina, Alyx                Washington              13.09m   42-11.50
      FOUL  13.00m  13.09m                                                
 15 Coleman, Beverly             Washington              13.07m   42-10.75
      12.63m  13.07m  FOUL                                                
 16 Luna, Amanda                 Seattle U.              12.89m   42-03.50
      FOUL  12.88m  12.89m                                                
 17 Carr, Ryley                  Simon Fraser            12.25m   40-02.25
      11.07m  12.25m  10.96m                                              
 18 Johnson, Sydney              Portland State          11.99m   39-04.00
      11.99m  11.90m  11.06m                                              
 19 Cook, Allison                Western Oregon          11.57m   37-11.50
      11.40m  10.69m  11.57m                                              
 20 Stray, Jasmine               Eastern Washington      11.53m   37-10.00
      FOUL  11.53m  11.53m                                                
 21 Smith, Mackenzie             Western Washington      11.26m   36-11.50
      9.60m  11.26m  11.01m                                               
 22 Knope, Elizabeth             Western Washington      10.67m   35-00.25
      FOUL  10.67m  FOUL                                                  
 23 Collier, Emmi                Western Oregon          10.20m   33-05.75
      10.20m  FOUL  9.70m                                                 
 -- Loop, Kayla                  Eastern Washington        FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

Event 33  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
     Dempsey: ! 76-05.50  2/16/2008   James Parker, Team XO               
        Meet: M 75-04.75  1/15/2011   Michael Mai                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (Ore.)        17.96m   58-11.25
      17.81m  17.96m  FOUL  17.75m  17.87m  FOUL                          
  2 Nielsen, Zach                Eastern Washington      17.27m   56-08.00
      FOUL  16.59m  16.12m  16.37m  16.94m  17.27m                        
  3 Arakawa, Jordan              Eastern Washington      16.45m   53-11.75
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.34m                              
  4 Henderson, Robert            Unattached              16.34m   53-07.50
      16.29m  FOUL  16.28m  FOUL  16.26m  16.34m                          
  5 Lemafa, Shaun                Eastern Washington      16.05m   52-08.00
      FOUL  15.41m  15.68m  16.05m  15.87m  FOUL                          
  6 Jensen, Mike                 Central Washington      15.97m   52-04.75
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  15.41m  15.80m  15.97m                          
  7 Buchanan, Jon                Eastern Washington      15.60m   51-02.25
      FOUL  15.51m  15.45m  15.11m  15.60m  15.54m                        
  8 Alanssim, Jamie              Eastern Washington      15.49m   50-10.00
      14.93m  14.81m  15.10m  14.82m  15.17m  15.49m                      
  9 Walters, Josh                Seattle U.              14.55m   47-09.00
      11.80m  14.05m  14.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS                            
 10 Agosta, Quinton              Central Washington      14.49m   47-06.50
      FOUL  14.49m  FOUL                                                  
 11 Molinari, Luca               Simon Fraser            14.24m   46-08.75
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
 12 Holmstrom, Eric              Central Washington      14.10m   46-03.25
      13.22m  14.10m  FOUL                                                
 13 Scheideman, Jack             Washington              14.07m   46-02.00
      FOUL  14.07m  FOUL                                                  
 14 Macdonald, Ryan              Western Washington      13.36m   43-10.00
      12.24m  13.36m  13.19m                                              
 15 Hutchins, Selmar             Portland State          12.98m   42-07.00
      11.56m  12.38m  12.98m                                              
 16 White, Kyle                  Washington              12.87m   42-02.75
      12.87m  FOUL  12.83m                                                
 17 Walker, Devon                Seattle U.              12.02m   39-05.25
      12.02m  FOUL  11.89m                                                
 18 Reyes, Cristian              Unattached              11.81m   38-09.00
      FOUL  11.65m  11.81m                                                
 19 Frazier, Jordan              Unattached              11.70m   38-04.75
      FOUL  11.67m  11.70m                                                
 20 Gilbert, Jacob               Western Washington      11.47m   37-07.75
      FOUL  11.47m  11.39m                                                

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account