• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Vert et Or Invitation

Sherbrooke, QC
January 12-13th, 2013

Femmes 60 Mètre Course Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
  Provincial: R  7.31  3/12/2009   Genevieve Thibault, RO                      
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Racing            8.21Q 
  2 Karyane, Bergeron         93 Inuk Chicoutimi           8.31q 
  3 Parker, Ellen             93 Univ. McGill              8.34q 
  4 Bernier, Justine          89 Univ Sherbrooke           8.36q 
  5 Williams, Clare           81 Univ. McGill              8.46q 
  6 Mazile, Engie             92 Dawson College            8.62  
  7 Browne, Nadia             94 Dawson College            9.86  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Club U de M               7.79Q 
  2 Glen, Sarah               93 Univ. McGill              8.14q 
  3 Bonneau, Audrey           92 Univ Sherbrooke           8.17q 
  4 Thibeault, Jessie         90 Université Laval          8.33q 
  5 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 Université Laval          8.53  
  6 Tremblay, Mylène          95 CorsaireChaparal          8.69  
  7 Beauchemin, Marie-Eve     89 Univ Sherbrooke           9.10  
  8 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      91 Dawson College            9.75  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 C. A. Univ Laval          7.93Q 
  2 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu  93 Univ Sherbrooke           8.06q 
  3 Rheault, Éloise           90 Univ Sherbrooke           8.19q 
  4 Reinfels, Helena          93 Univ. McGill              8.27q 
  5 Sévigny, Myriam           95 CorsaireChaparal          8.47  
  6 Armand, Julie             90 Univ Sherbrooke           8.65  
  7 Leblond-Chartrand, Coral  94 Perfmax-Racing            8.70  
  8 Caron, Joëlle             94 Sherbrooke                9.53  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Frigon, Andréanne         93 Perfmax-Racing            7.97Q 
  2 Arsenault, Sophie         92 C. A. Univ Laval          7.99q 
  3 Bédard, Sarah             94 CorsaireChaparal          8.11q 
  4 Lavoie Beaulieu, Camille  95 Drummondville             8.60  
  5 Lokrou, Milène            87 Université Laval          8.66  
  6 Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriell  88 Univ Sherbrooke           8.88  
  7 Néron, Sabrina            90 Univ Sherbrooke           8.97  
 -- Fortin, Anne-Marie        89 Inuk Chicoutimi             DQ   article 162.7
 
Femmes 60 Mètre Course Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R  7.31  3/12/2009   Genevieve Thibault, RO                      
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Club U de M               7.74  
  2 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 C. A. Univ Laval          7.80  
  3 Frigon, Andréanne         93 Perfmax-Racing            7.87  
  4 Arsenault, Sophie         92 C. A. Univ Laval          7.99  
  5 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu  93 Univ Sherbrooke           8.05  
  6 Glen, Sarah               93 Univ. McGill              8.09  
  7 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Racing            8.11  
  8 Bédard, Sarah             94 CorsaireChaparal          8.14  
Section  2 Finales
  1 Rheault, Éloise           90 Univ Sherbrooke           8.06  
  2 Bonneau, Audrey           92 Univ Sherbrooke           8.15  
  3 Reinfels, Helena          93 Univ. McGill              8.25  
  4 Karyane, Bergeron         93 Inuk Chicoutimi           8.35  
  5 Parker, Ellen             93 Univ. McGill              8.36  
  6 Thibeault, Jessie         90 Université Laval          8.42  
  7 Bernier, Justine          89 Univ Sherbrooke           8.43  
  8 Williams, Clare           81 Univ. McGill              8.47  
 
Femmes 300 Mètre Course Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 38.23  1/31/2009   Kimberly Hyacinthe, AM                      
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Sherbrooke               43.29  
  2 Karyane, Bergeron         93 Inuk Chicoutimi          43.51  
  3 Bouchard, Ariane          93 Lanaudiere-Olymp         46.79  
  4 Stacey, Holly             91 Univ. McGill             46.86  
  5 Desjardins, Sophie        91 Université Laval         47.21  
Section  2  
  1 Brouillette, Élise        94 Sherbrooke               45.16  
  2 Tremblay, Mylène          95 CorsaireChaparal         45.78  
  3 Giannelia, Alexis         93 Univ. McGill             45.95  
  4 Young, Lucy               92 Univ. McGill             46.22  
  5 Fortin, Anne-Marie        89 Inuk Chicoutimi          46.76  
Section  3  
  1 Sévigny, Myriam           95 CorsaireChaparal         47.07  
  2 Coverney, Elizabeth       95 Sherbrooke               49.12  
  3 Richard, Gabrielle        95 Kalenjins                50.56  
  4 Lavallière, Maxime        89 Club U de M              52.09  
 
Femmes 600 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 1:28.13  3/10/1984   Christine Slythe, SHER                    
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Sherbrooke             1:39.53  
  2 Battiston, Alana          88 Univ. McGill           1:40.22  
  3 Thuot, Marie-Christine    92 Perfmax-Racing         1:40.62  
  4 Sylvestre, Beatrice       93 Univ Sherbrooke        1:40.93  
  5 Raffin, Noellie           89 Univ Sherbrooke        1:41.11  
  6 Gauthier, Catherine       89 Sherbrooke             1:41.60  
  7 Bouchard, Ariane          93 Lanaudiere-Olymp       1:46.10  
  8 Mottard, Annick           90 Université Laval       1:47.61  
Section  2  
  1 Martel, Elaura            89 Univ Sherbrooke        1:45.54  
  2 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Lavironde              1:46.23  
  3 Ouellet, Béatrice         94 Fil-Oup                1:46.87  
  4 Perreault, Chloé          94 Zénix Mauricie         1:47.04  
  5 Giannelia, Alexis         93 Univ. McGill           1:47.53  
  6 Cardin, Caroline          87 Université Laval       1:47.96  
  7 Young, Lucy               92 Univ. McGill           1:48.79  
  8 Giroux, Stephanie         90 CorsaireChaparal       1:52.01  
Section  3  
  1 Villeneuve, Madeleine     93 Univ Sherbrooke        1:50.71  
  2 Richard, Gabrielle        95 Kalenjins              1:52.70  
  3 Doheney, Bianca           94 Dawson College         2:00.67  
  4 Vienneau, Naomi           94 Dawson College         2:02.20  
  5 Labrosse-Lapensée, Karin  92 Club U de M            2:06.45  
 
Femmes 1000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 2:41.22  1/13/1985   Christine Slythe, SHER                    
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Côté, Laurence            91 Université Laval       2:57.85  
  2 McCuaig, Sarah            90 Univ. McGill           3:00.46  
  3 Deschênes, Béatrice       90 Université Laval       3:00.78  
  4 Desmarais-gagnon, Alexan  90 Univ Sherbrooke        3:01.05  
  5 Ouellet, Béatrice         94 Fil-Oup                3:11.06  
  6 Henri, Audrey-Anne        87 Univ. McGill           3:12.63  
  7 St-Cyr, Marie-Frederick   91 Univ Sherbrooke        3:14.43  
Section  2  
  1 Hebert, Joelle            93 Inuk Chicoutimi        3:25.86  
  2 Surprenant, Maelle        94 Coug Chicoutimi        3:27.66  
  3 Laprise, Audrey           92 Club U de M            3:37.03  
  4 St-Pierre, Eloise         95 Lavironde              3:38.85  
  5 Doheney, Bianca           94 Dawson College         3:43.56  
  6 Goulet-Paradis, Catherin  91 Univ Sherbrooke        3:44.29  
  7 Lauzon, Eugénie           00 St-JeanOlympique       3:44.32  
  8 Lacroix, Laurie           94 Gaill Jonquière        3:44.83  
 
Femmes 1500 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 4:21.28  1/18/1986   Christine Slythe, SHER                    
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCuaig, Sarah            90 Univ. McGill           4:48.99  
  2 Anderson, Evelyn          93 Univ. McGill           4:52.55  
  3 Porfilio, Jessica         91 Univ. McGill           4:57.73  
  4 Flynn, Jullien            93 Univ. McGill           4:58.67  
  5 Morin, Isabelle           90 Université Laval       4:59.37  
  6 Mercier, Jeanne           90 C. A. Univ Laval       5:02.47  
  7 Bourassa, Chantal         93 Univ. McGill           5:10.11  
Section  2  
  1 Rozon, Anika              91 Univ Sherbrooke        5:08.21  
  2 Morasse, Anouk            88 Univ Sherbrooke        5:13.23  
  3 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 Club U de M            5:13.83  
  4 Perreault, Chloé          94 Zénix Mauricie         5:18.64  
  5 Bernard, Sophie           93 Champlain Caval.       5:21.07  
  6 Surprenant, Maelle        94 Coug Chicoutimi        5:30.80  
  7 Lacroix, Laurie           94 Gaill Jonquière        6:00.98  
 
Femmes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 9:18.23  1/12/2002   Emilie Mondor, EXPR                       
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Michaud Létourneau, Méla  90 Univ Sherbrooke       10:56.57  
  2 Cloutier Provencher, Mag  88 Club U de M           12:27.50  
 
Femmes 60 Mètre Haies 33" - Bleu Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
  Provincial: R  8.01  1/28/1989   Julie Rocheleau, IND                        
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Club U de M               8.65Q 
  2 Arsenault, Sophie         92 C. A. Univ Laval          9.18Q 
  3 Battiston, Alana          88 Univ. McGill              9.53Q 
  4 Bédard, Sarah             94 CorsaireChaparal          9.60Q 
  5 Gonin, Charline           91 Université Laval         10.00Q 
  6 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval          10.56Q 
 
Femmes 60 Mètre Haies 33" - Bleu Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R  8.01  1/28/1989   Julie Rocheleau, IND                        
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Club U de M               8.62  
  2 Arsenault, Sophie         92 C. A. Univ Laval          9.34  
  3 Bédard, Sarah             94 CorsaireChaparal          9.38  
  4 Battiston, Alana          88 Univ. McGill              9.62  
  5 Gonin, Charline           91 Université Laval          9.88  
  6 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval           9.95  
 
Femmes 4x200 Mètre Relais Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 1:38.37  3/26/1983                                             
                         Slythe, Durrel,  Edeh, Leslie                     
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Université McGill  'A'                              1:49.23  
     1) Williams, Clare 81              2) Parker, Ellen 93               
     3) Glen, Sarah 93                  4) Reinfels, Helena 93            
  2 Univ. de Sherbrooke  'A'                            1:52.50  
     1) Rheault, Éloise 90              2) Bernier, Justine 89            
     3) Néron, Sabrina 90               4) Armand, Julie 90               
 
Femmes 4x400 Mètre Relais Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
  1 Université Laval  'A'                               4:07.05  
     1) Gonin, Charline 91              2) Mottard, Annick 90             
     3) Lamontagne, Myriam 90           4) Côté, Laurence 91              
  2 Univ. de Sherbrooke  'A'                            4:12.67  
     1) Néron, Sabrina 90               2) Desmarais-gagnon, Alexandre 90 
     3) Sylvestre, Beatrice 93          4) Raffin, Noellie 89             
  3 Club de L'Univ. de Montréal  'A'                    4:52.93  
     1) Labrosse-Lapensée, Karine 92    2) Laprise, Audrey 92             
     3) Cloutier Provencher, Magali 88  4) Charbonneau-Dufresne, Florence 
 
Femmes Saut en hauteur Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 1.81m  1/25/1997   Nathalie Belfort, SJO                       
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Tanguay, Caroline         93 Univ. McGill             1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morin-Lemay, Audrey       88 Univ Sherbrooke          1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  2 Pett, Isabel              91 Univ. McGill            J1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Thibeault, Jessie         90 Université Laval         1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Léon-Martineau, Carla     90 Université Laval         1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Femmes Saut a la perche Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 4.25m  2/16/2011   Gabriella Duclos-Lasnier, RO                
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriell  88 Univ Sherbrooke          3.95m  
  3 Tanguay, Caroline         93 Univ. McGill             3.35m  
  4 Thompson-Merrigan, Victo  91 Univ. McGill            J2.75m  
  4 Rollins, Nicole           93 Univ. McGill            J2.75m  
  8 Khawajkie, Yassemine      90 Univ. McGill             2.15m  
  2 Forget, Noémie            92 Montréal Inter.          3.50m  
  4 Labonté, Laura            95 CorsaireChaparal         2.75m  
  4 Barta, Mihaela            80 Montréal Inter.         J2.75m  
  8 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Adrenaline              J2.15m  
 10 Joannisse, Alexandra      96 St-JeanOlympique         1.95m  
 11 Gagnon, Magali            97 Fil-Oup                  1.75m  
 
Femmes Saut en longueur Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 6.24m  2/9/1985    Carole Galloway, MINT                       
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 Club U de M              5.92m  
      5.90m  5.84m  5.86m  5.57m  FOUL  5.92m
  2 Renaud, Esther            88 Univ Sherbrooke          5.63m  
      4.23m  5.63m  5.45m  5.62m  5.44m  FOUL
  3 Bonneau, Audrey           92 Univ Sherbrooke          5.47m  
      FOUL  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  5.24m  5.13m
  4 Rheault, Éloise           90 Univ Sherbrooke          5.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.93m  5.24m  5.38m  5.38m
  5 Bédard, Sarah             94 CorsaireChaparal         5.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m  5.15m  4.95m  5.05m
  6 Desharnais-Dion, Stéphan  90 Université Laval         5.11m  
      FOUL  5.09m  FOUL  4.92m  5.11m  4.82m
  7 Lokrou, Milène            87 Université Laval         4.45m  
      4.22m  4.24m  4.22m  4.45m  4.34m  FOUL
  8 Thompson-Merrigan, Victo  91 Univ. McGill             4.34m  
      FOUL  4.34m  PASS           
  9 Khawajkie, Yassemine      90 Univ. McGill             4.19m  
      FOUL  4.19m  3.99m           
 10 Rollins, Nicole           93 Univ. McGill             4.12m  
      4.12m  3.83m  3.76m           
 11 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      91 Dawson College           3.54m  
      FOUL  3.54m  3.50m           
 12 Mazile, Engie             92 Dawson College           3.43m  
      3.43m  3.23m  3.36m           
 13 Browne, Nadia             94 Dawson College           2.79m  
      2.15m  FOUL  2.79m         
 -- Lamoureux, Audrey         92 Univ Sherbrooke           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Femmes Triple saut Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 12.84m  2/20/1993   Simone Lemieux, CAROUL                     
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Morin-Lemay, Audrey       88 Univ Sherbrooke         11.42m  
      11.25m  FOUL  11.19m  11.38m  FOUL  11.42m
  2 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu  93 Univ Sherbrooke         11.17m  
      10.80m  FOUL  11.17m           
  3 Desharnais-Dion, Stéphan  90 Université Laval        11.15m  
      10.86m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  10.73m
  4 Sarazin-coté, Josée-Anne  88 Univ Sherbrooke         11.14m  
      FOUL  11.12m  11.14m  FOUL  11.09m  10.98m
  5 Bernier, Justine          89 Univ Sherbrooke         10.99m  
      10.99m  10.85m  10.85m  FOUL     10.72m
  6 Lokrou, Milène            87 Université Laval        10.45m  
      10.26m  10.45m  10.14m  10.34m  10.28m  FOUL
  8 Singh, Sareen             93 Univ. McGill             9.84m  
      9.55m  9.50m  9.84m  9.67m  9.56m  FOUL
 10 Secules, Chiara           92 Univ. McGill             8.98m  
      8.86m  8.98m  8.76m           
  7 Lortie, Camille           97 Sherbrooke               9.99m  
      9.99m  9.80m  FOUL  9.82m  9.84m  9.59m
  9 Lavoie Beaulieu, Camille  95 Drummondville            9.49m  
      9.42m  9.23m  9.49m          
 11 Gagnon, Magali            97 Fil-Oup                  8.02m  
      8.02m  7.62m  7.77m           
 
Femmes lancer du poids 4 Kg Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 18.01m  1/28/2012   Julie Labonte, FLYS                        
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 Club U de M             12.41m  
      11.91m  FOUL  10.93m  12.41m  10.44m  11.74m
  2 Kucheravy, Caila          93 Univ. McGill            10.32m  
      10.08m  10.32m  9.93m  9.00m  10.22m  9.67m
  3 Battiston, Alana          88 Univ. McGill            10.30m  
      9.26m  8.99m  8.68m  9.30m  10.08m  10.30m
  4 Allard-Dumas, Rose        91 Université Laval        10.12m  
      10.12m  9.99m  FOUL  FOUL  8.80m  9.86m
  6 Fortin, Anne-Marie        89 Inuk Chicoutimi          9.35m  
      9.35m  8.74m  9.01m  9.03m  8.98m  8.76m
  7 Tohill, Danielle          91 Univ. McGill             8.47m  
      8.47m  FOUL  7.81m  7.97m  7.56m  7.81m
  5 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval          9.96m  
      9.29m  8.31m  8.00m  9.96m  8.84m  FOUL
 
Femmes Lancer du marteau 20 LBS Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 19.65m  1/30/1999   Michelle Fournier, COCH                    
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  3 Allard-Dumas, Rose        91 Université Laval        11.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL
  4 Tohill, Danielle          91 Univ. McGill            11.12m  
      FOUL  10.65m  10.67m  10.99m  11.12m  9.89m
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 St-LaurentSelect        16.31m  
      FOUL  16.06m  15.58m  16.31m  15.79m  FOUL
  2 Trudel-Sabourin, Jade     93 Petite Nation           12.27m  
      11.19m  11.93m  12.08m  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Séguin, Nathalie          90 C. A. Univ Laval        10.85m  
      10.54m  10.13m  9.93m  10.85m  FOUL  10.79m
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Femmes 800 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delisle, Pascale          87 C. A. Univ Laval       2:35.86     621
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 C. A. Univ Laval       2:36.66     612
  3 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique Laval        2:40.30     569
  4 Lavallée-Bourget, Marie-  89 Université Laval       2:41.23     559
  5 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Univ Sherbrooke        2:46.09     505
  6 Kaczmarek, Annaelle       92 Univ Sherbrooke        2:51.76     445
  7 Dugas, Katerine           88 Univ Sherbrooke        2:56.79     396
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Femmes 60 Mètre Haies 33"-Bleu Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale          87 C. A. Univ Laval          9.03     904
  2 Dugas, Katerine           88 Univ Sherbrooke           9.45     818
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 C. A. Univ Laval          9.45     818
  4 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Univ Sherbrooke           9.83     744
  5 Lavallée-Bourget, Marie-  89 Université Laval         10.18     679
  6 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique Laval          11.34     482
  7 Kaczmarek, Annaelle       92 Univ Sherbrooke          12.12     367
  8 Manged, Sophia            92 Dawson College           12.20     356
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Femmes Saut en hauteur Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Dugas, Katerine           88 Univ Sherbrooke          1.65m     795
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kaczmarek, Annaelle       92 Univ Sherbrooke          1.44m     555
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Univ Sherbrooke          1.41m     523
     1.41 1.44 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Lavallée-Bourget, Marie-  89 Université Laval         1.38m     491
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 C. A. Univ Laval         1.65m     795
     1.50 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Delisle, Pascale          87 C. A. Univ Laval         1.50m     621
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique Laval          1.32m     429
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Manged, Sophia            92 Dawson College           1.26m     369
     1.26 1.29 
        O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Femmes Saut en longueur Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delisle, Pascale          87 C. A. Univ Laval         5.25m     628
      5.25m  4.95m  5.19m            
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 C. A. Univ Laval         5.24m     626
      5.04m  5.24m  FOUL            
  3 Dugas, Katerine           88 Univ Sherbrooke          5.14m     598
      5.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Univ Sherbrooke          4.96m     548
      4.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique Laval          4.56m     443
      4.53m  4.50m  4.56m            
  6 Lavallée-Bourget, Marie-  89 Université Laval         4.46m     418
      4.32m  4.46m  4.40m            
  7 Kaczmarek, Annaelle       92 Univ Sherbrooke          3.97m     301
      3.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Femmes lancer du poids 4 Kg Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Univ Sherbrooke         11.36m     619
      10.59m  11.04m  11.36m            
  4 Dugas, Katerine           88 Univ Sherbrooke          9.74m     512
      8.65m  9.39m  9.74m            
  5 Lavallée-Bourget, Marie-  89 Université Laval         8.40m     425
      7.19m  7.73m  8.40m            
  8 Kaczmarek, Annaelle       92 Univ Sherbrooke          6.60m     309
      5.98m  5.87m  6.60m            
  2 Delisle, Pascale          87 C. A. Univ Laval        11.02m     596
      10.30m  11.02m  10.87m            
  3 Gagné, Geneviève          95 C. A. Univ Laval        10.00m     529
      10.00m  9.98m  9.46m            
  6 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique Laval          7.89m     392
      6.44m  7.89m  7.74m            
  7 Manged, Sophia            92 Dawson College           7.39m     360
      7.26m  7.39m  6.63m            
 
Femmes Indoor Pentathlon Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R  3886  1/26/1982   Annie Potvin, JEAN                          
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 C. A. Univ Laval          3380  
  2 Delisle, Pascale          87 C. A. Univ Laval          3370  
  3 Dugas, Katerine           88 Univ Sherbrooke           3119  
  4 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Univ Sherbrooke           2939  
  5 Lavallée-Bourget, Marie-  89 Université Laval          2572  
  6 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique Laval           2315  
  7 Kaczmarek, Annaelle       92 Univ Sherbrooke           1977  
 
Femmes lancer du poids 3 kg Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Perras, Suzie             59 Veteran                  5.96m  
      4.78m  5.67m  5.48m  5.96m  5.52m  5.71m
 
Femmes Lancer du marteau 16 LBS Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Perras, Suzie             59 Veteran                  6.42m  
      5.36m  6.42m  6.17m  6.39m  5.79m  6.42m
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Haies 39" - Rouge Junior
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
  Provincial: R  7.94  2/24/1995   Andrew Lissade, MINT                        
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Jauniaux, Zachary         94 Champlain Caval.          9.23Q 
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Haies 39" - Rouge Junior
================================================================
  Provincial: R  7.94  2/24/1995   Andrew Lissade, MINT                        
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Jauniaux, Zachary         94 Champlain Caval.          9.21  
 
Hommes lancer du poids 6 Kg Junior
================================================================
  Provincial: R 16.36m  11/27/2010  Alexandre Gagne, SHER                      
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Beaulieu, Simon           94 C. A. Univ Laval        17.24mR 
      15.97m  16.37m  17.24m  16.73m  16.37m  16.56m
  2 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Energie                 13.29m  
      12.41m  13.29m  12.90m  12.67m  FOUL  13.06m
 
Hommes Lancer du marteau 25 LBS Junior
================================================================
  Provincial: R 20.66m  2/23/2008   Maxime Haran, COCH                         
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Simon           94 C. A. Univ Laval        18.54m  
      18.37m  FOUL  18.02m  FOUL  18.37m  17.98m
  2 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Energie                 13.23m  
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.23m
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Hommes 1000 Mètre Course Junior
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud               2:58.09     683
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Hommes 60 Mètre Haies 39" - Rouge Junior
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                  8.71     811
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Hommes Saut en hauteur Junior
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 1.75m     585
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Hommes Saut en longueur Junior
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                 6.80m     767
      FOUL  6.80m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Hommes lancer du poids 6 Kg Junior
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                10.34m     506
 
Hommes Indoor Pentathlon Junior
================================================================
  Provincial: R  3602  2/28/2009   Simon Leveille, COCH                        
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 Rive-Sud                  3352  
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Course Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
  Provincial: R  6.45  1/15/1993   Bruny Surin, VIDEO                          
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Vulgaire, Harold          89 Vainqueurs Plus           6.88Q 
  2 Christin, Ludovic         89 Univ Sherbrooke           7.05q 
  3 Charest, Jonathan         88 Univ Sherbrooke           7.24q 
  4 Mancer, Lotfi             94 CorsaireChaparal          7.46  
  5 Renaud, Jérémy            91 Inuk Chicoutimi           7.57  
  6 Lavoie, Julien            97 Fil-Oup                   7.69  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Allard, Dominic           90 Université Laval          7.09Q 
  2 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudiere-Olymp          7.22q 
  3 Guenette, Jason           89 C. A. Univ Laval          7.31q 
  4 Murray, Steven            93 Univ. McGill              7.40q 
  5 Gadoury, Bastien          93 Coug Chicoutimi           7.58  
  6 Dembele, Guy Serge        87 Université Laval          7.67  
  7 Benie, Nelson-Frédérick   90 Univ Sherbrooke           7.85  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Univ Sherbrooke           7.02Q 
  2 Faribault, Gabriel        92 Université Laval          7.19q 
  3 Masys, Jordon             90 Univ. McGill              7.34q 
  4 Doré, Alexandre           77 Perfmax-Racing            7.35q 
  5 Foley, David              84 Sherbrooke                7.41q 
  6 Octave, Dondre            93 Vainqueurs Plus           7.50  
  7 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Univ Sherbrooke           7.61  
  8 Akintoyo, Ayodele         86 C. A. Univ Laval          8.59  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Inuk Chicoutimi           7.00Q 
  2 Richard, Bianco           88 Université Laval          7.08q 
  3 Kong, Tim                 93 Univ. McGill              7.44  
  4 Rachati, Ayoub            88 Univ Sherbrooke           7.45  
  5 Voisard, Nicolas          91 Univ Sherbrooke           7.67  
  6 Mathieu, Alexandre        95 Zénix Mauricie            7.75  
  7 Allaire, Jimmy            91 Energie                   7.88  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing            7.12Q 
  2 Dion, Guillaume           88 Université Laval          7.12q 
  3 Angome, Yann-Yves         92 Université Laval          7.46  
  4 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 CorsaireChaparal          7.49  
  5 Cossette, Samuel          97 Fil-Oup                   7.58  
  6 Daignault, Martin         91 CorsaireChaparal          7.76  
  7 Plouffe, Samuel           95 CorsaireChaparal          7.95  
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Course Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R  6.45  1/15/1993   Bruny Surin, VIDEO                          
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Vulgaire, Harold          89 Vainqueurs Plus           6.89  
  2 Richard, Bianco           88 Université Laval          6.96  
  3 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 Univ Sherbrooke           6.97  
  4 Allard, Dominic           90 Université Laval          7.00  
  5 Gbaguidi, Alexandre       81 Inuk Chicoutimi           7.00  
  6 Christin, Ludovic         89 Univ Sherbrooke           7.04  
  7 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing            7.10  
  8 Dion, Guillaume           88 Université Laval          7.17  
Section  2 Finales
  1 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudiere-Olymp          7.15  
  2 Faribault, Gabriel        92 Université Laval          7.17  
  3 Charest, Jonathan         88 Univ Sherbrooke           7.23  
  4 Doré, Alexandre           77 Perfmax-Racing            7.34  
  5 Murray, Steven            93 Univ. McGill              7.37  
  6 Masys, Jordon             90 Univ. McGill              7.37  
 
Hommes 300 Mètre Course Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 33.40  3/12/1999   Alexandre Marchand, SHER                    
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Montalvo, Javier          93 Univ. McGill             35.98  
  2 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudiere-Olymp         36.23  
  3 Greenidge, Jameel         91 Perfmax-Racing           36.69  
  4 Duguay, Vincent           91 Zénix Mauricie           37.01  
Section  2  
  1 Kong, Tim                 93 Univ. McGill             36.90  
  2 Gadoury, Bastien          93 Coug Chicoutimi          37.09  
  3 Renaud, Jérémy            91 Inuk Chicoutimi          37.75  
  4 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Perfmax-Racing           40.02  
 -- Sirois, Pierre            92 Université Laval            DQ   ARTICLE 162.6
Section  3  
  1 Lemoine, Nicolas          93 Université Laval         38.96  
  2 Mueller, Andreas          94 Sherbrooke               39.36  
  3 Noormohamed, Rahim        91 Univ. McGill             39.76  
  4 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Univ Sherbrooke          40.14  
Section  4  
  1 Dong Hyun, Kim            93 Univ. McGill             38.63  
  2 Rountree, Cody            93 Champlain Caval.         39.40  
  3 van Ryswyk, Riley         93 Univ. McGill             39.47  
  4 Mathieu, Alexandre        95 Zénix Mauricie           40.47  
  5 Simoneau, Dominic         92 Sherbrooke               42.42  
 
Hommes 600 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 1:17.26  3/11/2000   Alexandre Marchand, SHER                  
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Duguay, Vincent           91 Zénix Mauricie         1:22.60  
  2 Montalvo, Javier          93 Univ. McGill           1:24.42  
  3 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudiere-Olymp       1:24.43  
  4 Nkanka, Ian               89 Univ Sherbrooke        1:25.38  
  5 Briand, Jérémy            95 Rive-Sud               1:27.74  
 -- Greenidge, Jameel         91 Perfmax-Racing             DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Murray, Steven            93 Univ. McGill           1:26.52  
  2 Ricard, Marc-Antoine      90 Univ Sherbrooke        1:26.56  
  3 Pare, Maxime              96 Lavironde              1:26.76  
  4 Wyman, Benjamin           92 Univ. McGill           1:27.04  
  5 Keefe, Stephen            90 Univ. McGill           1:27.30  
  6 Xu, Sheng                 93 Univ. McGill           1:29.66  
  7 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 Club U de M            1:30.40  
Section  3  
  1 Rountree, Cody            93 Champlain Caval.       1:28.38  
  2 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Fil-Oup                1:30.61  
  3 Jauniaux, Zachary         94 Champlain Caval.       1:30.96  
  4 Perlmutar, Noah           92 Univ. McGill           1:32.91  
  5 Létourneau, Maxime        94 C. A. Univ Laval       1:33.07  
  6 Aubry, Stevenson          88 Perfmax-Racing         1:35.99  
  7 Simoneau, Dominic         92 Sherbrooke             1:40.56  
 
Hommes 1000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 2:23.08  1999        Sebastien Ouellet, VAIL                   
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Raiche, Marc-André        90 Univ Sherbrooke        2:32.05  
  2 Briand, Jérémy            95 Rive-Sud               2:38.13  
  3 Gravel, Philippe          94 Sherbrooke             2:38.58  
  4 Montplaisir, Frédérick    90 U Q à 3-Rivières       2:40.34  
  5 Marchand, François        75 C. A. Univ Laval       2:41.69  
  6 Roy, Marc André           85 Sherbrooke             2:42.42  
  7 Larochelle, Philippe      90 Université Laval       2:42.88  
  8 Boucher, Jérôme           90 Université Laval       2:44.39  
  9 Boucher, Marc             90 Université Laval       2:49.07  
 -- Ménard, Guillaume         91 Univ Sherbrooke            DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Demers-Rousseau, Justin   92 C. A. Univ Laval       2:40.65  
  2 Boucher, Alexandre        91 Université Laval       2:41.22  
  3 Pouliot, Julien           90 Université Laval       2:45.65  
  4 Xu, Sheng                 93 Univ. McGill           2:51.16  
  5 Roy, Dave                 89 Inuk Chicoutimi        2:54.62  
  6 Voicu, Trayan             94 Rive-Sud               2:55.56  
  7 Santos-Bouffard, Mathieu  93 Club U de M            3:02.74  
  8 Côté, Philippe            94 Coug Chicoutimi        3:05.69  
  9 Desrosiers, Alexandre     95 Coug Chicoutimi        3:09.64  
 
Hommes 1500 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 3:46.68  2/1/1987    Daniel Girard, SHER                       
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sturkenboom, Mathieu      94 Vaudreuil-Dorion       4:01.18  
  2 Mavrovic, Alex            91 Univ Sherbrooke        4:02.31  
  3 Plante-Dubé, Sacha        91 Université Laval       4:03.93  
  4 Gravel, Philippe          94 Sherbrooke             4:10.67  
  5 Morin, Jean-Pierre        92 Université Laval       4:13.00  
  6 Ray, Alexander            90 Univ. McGill           4:20.33  
  7 Levesque-Tremblay, Charl  89 Université Laval       4:22.06  
 -- Rouleau, Marc-Antoine     93 Univ Sherbrooke            DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Sherbrooke             4:33.97  
  2 Gervais-Robert, Laurent   88 Univ. McGill           4:36.97  
  3 Lajeunesse, William       95 Lavironde              4:43.49  
  4 Duquette-Gervais, Olivie  92 Club U de M            4:44.16  
  5 Côté, Philippe            94 Coug Chicoutimi        4:50.76  
  6 Brosseau, Francois-Etien  93 Univ Sherbrooke        4:58.07  
  7 Desrosiers, Alexandre     95 Coug Chicoutimi        5:09.09  
  8 Burns, Jacob              94 Sherbrooke             5:11.87  
 
Hommes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 8:03.70  1/29/2000   Paul Morrison, SHER                       
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Sherbrooke             9:37.75  
  2 Montplaisir, Frédérick    90 U Q à 3-Rivières       9:39.40  
  3 Boglioni-Beaulieu, Guill  91 Club U de M           10:34.73  
  4 Lecocq, Ambroise          90 Club U de M           10:35.43  
  5 Abraham, Filmon           94 Dawson College        11:25.74  
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Haies 42" - Rouge Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
  Provincial: R  7.80  2/18/2006   Robert Charbonneau, MOC                     
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Allison-Abaunza, Alexand  91 Université Laval          8.41Q 
  2 Léveillé, Simon           90 Univ Sherbrooke           8.44Q 
  3 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudiere-Olymp          8.45Q 
  4 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 CorsaireChaparal          8.73Q 
  5 Hancock, Scott            92 Univ. McGill              8.85Q 
  6 Peng, Christopher         91 Univ. McGill              9.48Q 
  7 Montalvo, Javier          93 Univ. McGill              9.65Q 
  8 Mezeret, Sebastien        91 Univ. McGill             10.07Q 
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Haies 42" - Rouge Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R  7.80  2/18/2006   Robert Charbonneau, MOC                     
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Léveillé, Simon           90 Univ Sherbrooke           8.27  
  2 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudiere-Olymp          8.40  
  3 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 CorsaireChaparal          8.79  
  4 Hancock, Scott            92 Univ. McGill              8.80  
 
Hommes 4x200 Mètre Relais Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 1:20.0h  3/14/1998   SHER                                      
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Université Laval  'A'                               1:30.89  
     1) Richard, Bianco 88              2) Faribault, Gabriel 92          
     3) Dion, Guillaume 88              4) Allard, Dominic 90             
  2 Univ. de Sherbrooke  'A'                            1:31.41  
     1) Sévigny, Sébastien 91           2) Charest, Jonathan 88           
     3) Fiset, Alexandre 90             4) Christin, Ludovic 89           
 -- Université Laval  'B'                              x1:38.34  
     1) Angome, Yann-Yves 92            2) Lemoine, Nicolas 93            
     3) Sirois, Pierre 92               4) Dembele, Guy Serge 87          
 
Hommes 4x400 Mètre Relais Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
    École                                               Finales 
================================================================
  1 Univ. de Sherbrooke  'A'                            3:24.97  
     1) Sévigny, Sébastien 91           2) Raiche, Marc-André 90          
     3) Nkanka, Ian 89                  4) Christin, Ludovic 89           
  2 Université McGill  'A'                              3:36.32  
     1) Perlmutar, Noah 92              2) Wyman, Benjamin 92             
     3) Murray, Steven 93               4) Keefe, Stephen 90              
  3 Club de L'Univ. de Montréal  'A'                    3:52.62  
     1) Duquette-Gervais, Olivier 92    2) Santos-Bouffard, Mathieu 93    
     3) Dupont, Pierre-Antoine 89       4) Doyon, Antoine 87              
 
Hommes Saut en hauteur Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 2.30m  2/8/1998    Charles Lefrancois, VIDEO                   
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Ferragne, Jean-Gabriel    90 Univ Sherbrooke          1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Xu, Hao                   93 Univ. McGill             1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Mueller, Andreas          94 Sherbrooke              J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Peng, Christopher         91 Univ. McGill             1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dembele, Guy Serge        87 Université Laval         1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut a la perche Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 5.45m  2/10/2001   Francois Thenault, SHER                     
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Foley, David              84 Sherbrooke               4.70m  
     4.50 4.70 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Rehel, Wesley             82 CorsaireChaparal         4.50m  
     4.30 4.50 4.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 Montréal Inter.          4.30m  
     4.10 4.30 4.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 van Ryswyk, Riley         93 Univ. McGill            J4.10m  
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Nebout, Julien            90 France Ua Tarbes         4.10m  
     3.90 4.10 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Noormohamed, Rahim        91 Univ. McGill             3.90m  
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Reid, Gabriel             94 St-JeanOlympique        J3.30m  
     3.30 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Raymond, Édouard          96 St-JeanOlympique         3.30m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Roy, Vincent              96 Sherbrooke               2.90m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 
      XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 McFadden, Philipp         90 Univ Sherbrooke          2.50m  
     2.50 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
 
Hommes Saut en longueur Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 7.98m  3/10/1989   Edrick Floreal, RMUN                        
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Fredette, Maxime          85 Univ Sherbrooke          6.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.34m  6.34m  FOUL   
  2 Rachati, Nadem            85 Univ Sherbrooke          6.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.09m  FOUL  6.29m  6.21m
  3 Hancock, Scott            92 Univ. McGill             6.27m  
      6.19m  FOUL  6.27m     FOUL  6.15m
  4 Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Mi  90 Univ Sherbrooke          6.21m  
      6.21m  6.09m  5.75m  5.72m  6.15m  6.07m
  6 Masys, Jordon             90 Univ. McGill             5.30m  
      5.30m  FOUL  5.22m     4.91m   
  8 Renaud, Jean-Christophe   90 Univ Sherbrooke          4.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.20m
  5 Gadoury, Bastien          93 Coug Chicoutimi          5.43m  
      5.29m  5.31m  5.31m  5.22m  4.97m  5.43m
  7 Akintoyo, Ayodele         86 C. A. Univ Laval         5.09m  
      4.49m  5.09m  5.06m  4.82m  4.58m  4.91m
 
Hommes Triple saut Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 17.14m  3/10/1989   Edrick Floreal, RMUN                       
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Guenette, Jason           89 C. A. Univ Laval        13.47m  
      13.47m  FOUL  13.14m  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL
  2 Hancock, Scott            92 Univ. McGill            12.85m  
      12.51m  12.68m  12.85m  12.85m  12.73m  12.47m
  3 Xu, Hao                   93 Univ. McGill            12.54m  
      12.01m  FOUL  12.23m  11.91m  12.54m  PASS
  4 Lavoie, Julien            97 Fil-Oup                 11.70m  
      11.70m  11.37m  11.31m  FOUL  PASS  11.46m
  5 Cossette, Samuel          97 Fil-Oup                 10.74m  
      10.69m  9.49m  10.74m  PASS  9.69m  PASS
 
Hommes lancer du poids 7.26 Kg Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 16.35m  1/23/1999   Apostolos Drogaris, COCH                   
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dugas, Marc-Antoire       91 Univ Sherbrooke         15.84m  
      15.35m  15.53m  15.44m  15.71m  15.53m  15.84m
  3 Lavoie, Émile             89 Université Laval        11.96m  
      11.37m  11.95m  11.57m  11.96m  11.28m  11.12m
  4 Fortin, Jonathan          88 Université Laval        11.68m  
      11.32m  10.75m  10.67m  10.99m  11.05m  11.68m
  5 Richard, Marc-André       90 Univ Sherbrooke         11.20m  
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL  10.50m  FOUL  10.39m
  6 Chartier, Carl            90 Univ Sherbrooke         10.74m  
      10.37m  10.23m  10.51m  10.24m  10.59m  10.74m
  2 Gagné, Alexandre          91 Univ Sherbrooke         14.80m  
      14.74m  14.26m  14.80m  FOUL  14.22m  14.03m
 
Hommes Lancer du marteau 35 LBS Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R 20.63m  11/27/2010  Alexandre Gagne, SHER                      
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dugas, Marc-Antoire       91 Univ Sherbrooke         18.77m  
      17.50m  FOUL  18.60m  17.65m  FOUL  17.75m
  4 Chartier, Carl            90 Univ Sherbrooke         12.63m  
      FOUL  9.96m  11.57m  11.27m  12.46m  10.71m
  5 Fortin, Jonathan          88 Université Laval        12.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m
  6 Lavoie, Émile             89 Université Laval        10.23m  
      8.72m  10.06m  8.95m  9.55m  FOUL  9.89m
  7 Richard, Marc-André       90 Univ Sherbrooke          9.99m  
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL  FOUL  9.72m  9.12m
  2 Gagné, Alexandre          91 Univ Sherbrooke         17.94m  
      17.69m  17.64m  17.53m  FOUL  16.89m  17.77m
  3 Haran, Maxime             89 St-LaurentSelect        16.02m  
      FOUL  15.16m  15.56m  15.61m  15.85m  FOUL
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Hommes 1000 Mètre Demi Fond Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Golow, Dylan              93 Univ. McGill           2:56.40     700
  2 Allison-Abaunza, Alexand  91 Université Laval       2:58.85     676
  3 McLean, Luke              93 Univ. McGill           3:21.43     470
  4 Léveillé, Simon           90 Univ Sherbrooke        3:34.33     368
  5 Huet, Olivier             89 Univ Sherbrooke        3:47.38     276
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Hommes 60 Mètre Haies 42"-Rouge Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huet, Olivier             89 Univ Sherbrooke           8.19     935
  2 Allison-Abaunza, Alexand  91 Université Laval          8.31     905
  3 Léveillé, Simon           90 Univ Sherbrooke           8.52     855
  4 Golow, Dylan              93 Univ. McGill             10.41     466
  5 McLean, Luke              93 Univ. McGill             10.93     379
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Hommes Saut en hauteur Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Allison-Abaunza, Alexand  91 Université Laval         1.84m     661
  2 Golow, Dylan              93 Univ. McGill             1.72m     560
  3 Huet, Olivier             89 Univ Sherbrooke          1.60m     464
  3 Léveillé, Simon           90 Univ Sherbrooke          1.60m     464
  5 McLean, Luke              93 Univ. McGill             1.30m     250
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Hommes Saut en longueur Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huet, Olivier             89 Univ Sherbrooke          7.39m     908
      FOUL  7.39m  FOUL            
  2 Allison-Abaunza, Alexand  91 Université Laval         6.64m     729
      6.41m  6.64m  6.04m            
  3 Golow, Dylan              93 Univ. McGill             6.11m     610
      5.91m  6.07m  6.11m            
  4 Léveillé, Simon           90 Univ Sherbrooke          5.62m     506
      5.62m                  
  5 McLean, Luke              93 Univ. McGill             5.15m     411
      5.15m  5.10m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Hommes lancer du poids 16 lbs Ouv-Uni-Col
=======================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golow, Dylan              93 Univ. McGill            12.15m     616
      12.15m  10.94m  11.86m            
  2 Allison-Abaunza, Alexand  91 Université Laval        11.47m     574
      10.58m  10.92m  11.47m            
  3 Léveillé, Simon           90 Univ Sherbrooke         10.99m     545
      9.77m  10.99m  FOUL            
  4 Huet, Olivier             89 Univ Sherbrooke         10.56m     519
      FOUL  10.56m  9.03m            
  5 McLean, Luke              93 Univ. McGill             8.79m     413
      7.48m  8.74m  8.79m            
 
Hommes Indoor Pentathlon Ouv-Uni-Col
================================================================
  Provincial: R  3714  2/19/1994   Frederic Hebert, SHER                       
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
  1 Allison-Abaunza, Alexand  91 Université Laval          3545  
  2 Huet, Olivier             89 Univ Sherbrooke           3102  
  3 Golow, Dylan              93 Univ. McGill              2952  
  4 Léveillé, Simon           90 Univ Sherbrooke           2738  
  5 McLean, Luke              93 Univ. McGill              1923  
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Course Vétéran
================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Kangni, Jerry             68 Perfmax-Racing            7.33q 
  2 Simard, Marc              66 Sherbrooke                8.12q 
 
Hommes 3000 Mètre Demi Fond Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Breton, Gaétan            47 Sherbrooke            15:11.16  
 -- Dion, Raymond             46 Sherbrooke                 DNF  
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Haies 36" - Rouge Vétéran
================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Nom                    Année École                   Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Le Mouël, Yannick         67 St-JeanOlympique          8.87Q 
 
Hommes 60 Mètre Haies 36" - Rouge Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Le Mouël, Yannick         67 St-JeanOlympique          8.85  
 
Hommes Saut a la perche Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année École                  Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Le Mouël, Yannick         67 St-JeanOlympique         3.90m  
     3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
        O   XO   OX  XXX 
 -- Courteau, Ambroise        58 Montréal Inter.             NH  
     3.30 3.50 
        X   XX 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account