• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

AO Outdoor Spring Prep Meet & C.Events

Toronto, ON
June 14-15th, 2014

Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           AO CE NQ JW5km All Comers                           
                              June 14 & 15, 2014                               
                         Toronto Track & Field Centre                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 80 Meter Bantam
=====================================================================
         U14:   10.46  24/07/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   10.57  23/07/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Elizabeth         01 Brampton TC Inc          10.21   1.4 
  2 Julien, Reanna            01 York University          10.84   1.4 
  3 Vanderkooi, Mackenzie     01 Durham Legion At         11.13   1.4 
 
Event 2  Boys 80 Meter Bantam
=====================================================================
         U14:    9.90  01/08/2012  Ajani Thompson (99), Unattached             
         U13:   10.16  23/07/2011  Tyreak Stanley (99), Flying Angels          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henriques, Daunte         01 Hamilton Elite A          9.65   1.6 
  2 Ayorinde, Ibrahim         01 Oakville Legion           9.92   1.6 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
         U16:   11.83  31/07/1982  France Gareau (67), North Bay Legion        
         U15:   12.08  08/08/2009  Christian Brennan (95), Unattached          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McLean, Taja              99 Oakville Legion          12.76   0.6 
  2 Henry, Olivia             99 Durham Legion At         12.94   0.6 
  3 Bradshaw, Suzy            99 Durham Legion At         13.65   0.6 
  4 Hoo Sang, Viauna-Marie    99 The Speed Ac             13.67   0.6 
  5 Miller, Aleiyah           99 Project Athletic         14.02   0.6 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Open
========================================================================
        Open:   10.98  06/07/1987  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Issenjenko, Natalia       89 Project Athletic         11.88q  0.7  3 
  2 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         11.91q  0.7  3 
  3 Kurtimah, Marissa         94 Extreme Velocity         11.93q -1.1  2 
  4 McCreath, Sade            96 Etobicoke TFC            11.95q -1.1  2 
  5 Bell-Spence, Jonelle      92 Not Register             12.03q  0.9  1 
  6 Warren, Hayley            91 U of Toronto TC          12.07q  1.2  4 
  7 Mallett-Forde, Simone     92 Hamilton Elite A         12.30q -1.1  2 
  8 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC            12.33q -1.1  2 
  9 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.34q  0.7  3 
 10 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         12.40q  0.7  3 
 11 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC           12.46q -1.1  2 
 12 Pinheiro, Nkeka           95 Project Athletic         12.47q  0.9  1 
 13 Verreault, Emily          87 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.60q  0.7  3 
 14 Warren, Madelaine         94 U of Toronto TC          12.61q  1.2  4 
 15 Russell, Natasha          96 Etobicoke TFC            12.62q  0.9  1 
 16 Beckles, Khama            75 U of Toronto TC          12.63q  1.2  4 
 17 Williams, Kenisha         97 Sky's The Limit          12.64   1.2  4 
 18 Thomas, Latoya            96 Sky's The Limit          12.68   0.9  1 
 19 Pollack, Martina          95 Project Athletic         12.84   1.2  4 
 20 Kennedy, Allie            96 St Thomas Legion         13.00   0.9  1 
 21 Wilmont, Tenisha          95 Project Athletic         13.02   1.2  4 
 22 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC           13.09  -1.1  2 
 23 Baker, Roshanna           98 Oakville Legion          13.09   0.7  3 
 24 Fernando, Shelani         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.12   0.9  1 
 25 Davis, Brianna            97 Oakville Legion          13.29  -1.1  2 
 26 MacIsaac, Erin            96 Durham Legion At         13.32   1.2  4 
 27 Gordon, Kellian           98 Oakville Legion          14.50   1.2  4 
 28 Wilson Walker, Madison    97 London Western T         17.73   0.7  3 
 29 Campbell T34, Christine   83 Kitchener Waterl         24.28   0.7  3 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Open
========================================================================
        Open:   10.98  06/07/1987  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         11.79   1.3  1 
  2 Kurtimah, Marissa         94 Extreme Velocity         11.80   1.3  1 
  3 McCreath, Sade            96 Etobicoke TFC            12.02   1.3  1 
  4 Issenjenko, Natalia       89 Project Athletic         12.02   1.3  1 
  5 Bell-Spence, Jonelle      92 Not Register             12.19   1.3  1 
  6 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC            12.22   1.3  1 
  7 Mallett-Forde, Simone     92 Hamilton Elite A         12.28   1.3  1 
  8 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC           12.37   0.4  2 
  9 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         12.39   0.4  2 
 10 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.45   0.4  2 
 11 Pinheiro, Nkeka           95 Project Athletic         12.47   0.4  2 
 12 Russell, Natasha          96 Etobicoke TFC            12.61   0.4  2 
 13 Warren, Madelaine         94 U of Toronto TC          12.62   0.4  2 
 14 Verreault, Emily          87 Ottawa Lions TFC         12.63   0.4  2 
 15 Beckles, Khama            75 U of Toronto TC          12.79   0.4  2 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Open
========================================================================
        Open:    9.84  27/07/1996  Donovan Bailey (67), Canada                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC               10.52q  1.0  4 
  2 Farrier, Dushane          90 Mississauga TFC          10.60q  1.0  4 
  3 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         10.62q  1.3  3 
  4 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athle             10.70q  1.0  4 
  5 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached Ontar         10.71q  1.3  3 
  6 Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC            10.78q  1.4  5 
  7 Dunyo, Shlomo             90 Laurel Creek TFC         10.82q  1.4  5 
  8 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         10.88q  1.3  3 
  9 Boateng, Bismark          92 Project Athletic         10.88q  1.4  2 
 10 Yassin, Mohamed           93 Waterloo TC              10.91q  1.5  1 
 11 Omoruna, Ike              93 Project Athletic         10.95q  1.4  2 
 12 Rhone, Daiten             97 Project Athletic         10.95q  1.0  4 
 13 Hayle, Philip             91 Project Athletic         11.01q  1.0  4 
 14 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF         11.05q  1.3  3 
 15 Brown, Jaiden             94 The Speed Ac             11.07q  1.4  5 
 16 Hutchinson, Shavar        94 Sky's The Limit          11.09q  1.5  1 
 17 Benjamin, Kristian        95 Speed River TFC          11.10   1.3  3 
 18 Tyrrell, Brandon          96 Oakville Legion          11.19   1.3  3 
 19 Allotey, Dillando         94 The Speed Ac             11.24   1.4  5 
 20 Ajamma, Emmanuel          93 U of Windsor AC          11.26   1.4  2 
 21 Clarke, Jonathan          92 London Western T         11.40   1.4  5 
 22 Forbes-Brown, Joshua      92 South Simcoe Duf         11.40   1.4  5 
 23 Bramao, Irwin             95 Not Register             11.41   1.5  1 
 24 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         11.52   1.5  1 
 25 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At         11.59   1.3  3 
 26 Connell, Alexander        97 Oakville Legion          11.67   1.4  2 
 27 Czach, Adam               98 Oakville Legion          11.69   1.0  4 
 28 Poirier, Stefan           95 London Western T         11.70   1.4  2 
 29 Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion At         11.80   1.5  1 
 30 Whitehouse T38, Kyle      90 Niagara Regional         12.02   1.4  5 
 31 Higgins, Nyal             98 Durham Legion At         12.06   1.0  4 
 32 Fairbairn, Spencer        99 Project Athletic         12.16   1.4  2 
 33 Lee Foon, Mike            61 Ontario Mast             12.19   1.4  5 
 34 Hopkins, Tyler            95 Burlington TFC           24.61   1.5  1 
 -- King, Malcolm             96 Flying Angels Ac            FS   1.4  2 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Open
========================================================================
        Open:    9.84  27/07/1996  Donovan Bailey (67), Canada                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC               10.38   1.0  1 
  2 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         10.46   1.0  1 
  3 Farrier, Dushane          90 Mississauga TFC          10.49   1.0  1 
  4 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached Ontar         10.58   1.0  1 
  5 Boateng, Bismark          92 Project Athletic         10.62   1.0  1 
  6 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athle             10.63   1.0  1 
  7 Dunyo, Shlomo             90 Laurel Creek TFC         10.81   1.0  1 
  8 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF         10.81   0.5  2 
  9 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         10.86   0.5  2 
 10 Omoruna, Ike              93 Project Athletic         10.87   0.5  2 
 11 Yassin, Mohamed           93 Waterloo TC              10.88   0.5  2 
 12 Rhone, Daiten             97 Project Athletic         11.00   0.5  2 
 13 Brown, Jaiden             94 The Speed Ac             11.03   0.5  2 
 14 Hayle, Philip             91 Project Athletic         11.12   0.5  2 
 15 Hutchinson, Shavar        94 Sky's The Limit          11.17   0.5  2 
 -- Barker, Deion             95 Etobicoke TFC               FS   1.0  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 150 Meter Bantam
=====================================================================
         U14:   18.80  25/07/2010  Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen (97), Fortis          
         U13:   19.51  27/07/2011  Arielle Tessier (99), York University       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Martin, Elizabeth         01 Brampton TC Inc          19.00   1.4 
  2 Caruana, Isabelle         01 Oakville Legion          19.82   1.4 
  3 Clayford, Sydney          01 Burlington TFC           20.23   1.4 
  4 Julien, Reanna            01 York University          20.35   1.4 
 
Event 12  Boys 150 Meter Bantam
=====================================================================
         U14:   18.04  25/07/2010  Javon Powlett (97), U of Toronto            
         U13:   19.32  24/07/2011  Tyreak Stanley (99), Flying Angels          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henriques, Daunte         01 Hamilton Elite A         17.80   1.4 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Midget
========================================================================
         U16:   23.84  30/07/2010  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U15:   24.81  04/08/2002  Rhonda-Kaye Trusty (88), Brampton           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alyssa             00 Durham Legion At         25.30   2.0  1 
  2 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 York University          26.36   2.0  1 
  3 Smith, Kishana            99 Project Athletic         26.85   2.0  1 
  4 Ryan, Maya                00 Durham Dragons A         26.89   2.0  1 
  5 Bradshaw, Suzy            99 Durham Legion At         27.30   0.5  2 
  6 Thompson, Samantha        99 Durham Legion At         27.55   2.0  1 
  7 Gardener, Shanice         99 Durham Legion At         28.28   0.5  2 
  8 Hoo Sang, Viauna-Marie    99 The Speed Ac             28.69   0.5  2 
  9 Miller, Aleiyah           99 Project Athletic         28.87   0.5  2 
 10 Schell, Charleston        99 Oakville Legion          29.26   0.5  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Midget
=====================================================================
         U16:   21.66  22/06/2010  Andre Ford-Azonwanda (95), G-Force          
         U15:   22.70  29/07/1990  Chris Robinson (76), Kitchener-Waterloo     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fairbairn, Spencer        99 Project Athletic         24.34   0.1 
  2 Jackson, Asante           01 Durham Legion At         25.04   0.1 
  3 Miraj, Gabriel            00 York University          26.84   0.1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Open
========================================================================
        Open:   22.62  10/07/1983  Marita Payne (60), Scarborough Optimists    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe Duf         24.17  +0.0  1 
  2 Geiger, Natalie           90 U of Toronto TC          24.29  +0.0  1 
  3 Thomson, Brenna           91 U of Toronto TC          24.42  +0.0  1 
  4 Steele, Shennae           89 G-Force TC               24.50  +0.0  1 
  5 Thevenin, Tia             96 Project Athletic         24.51  +0.0  1 
  6 Kurtimah, Marissa         94 Extreme Velocity         24.52  +0.0  1 
  7 Hanlon, Maggie            87 U of Toronto TC          24.61   1.3  2 
  8 Omene, Eseroghene         86 Not Register             24.90   2.5  3 
  9 Murray, Rebecca           95 Relentless TC            24.97  +0.0  1 
 10 Eves, McKayla             96 Sarnia Athle             25.03   1.3  2 
 11 Sharpe, Taylor            96 The Speed Ac             25.08  +0.0  1 
 12 McCreath, Sade            96 Etobicoke TFC            25.12   1.3  2 
 13 Powell, Micha             95 U of Toronto TC          25.15   1.3  2 
 14 Rayner, Heather           91 Speed River TFC          25.21   1.3  2 
 15 Omahen, Emily             94 U of Windsor AC          25.29   2.5  3 
 16 Metcalfe, Kristen         96 Etobicoke TFC            25.40   2.5  3 
 17 Simpson, Savannah         96 Burlington TFC           25.46   2.5  3 
 18 Pinheiro, Nkeka           95 Project Athletic         25.55   2.5  3 
 19 Clancy, Sarah             92 London Western T         25.62   1.5  4 
 20 Mallett-Forde, Simone     92 Hamilton Elite A         25.62   1.5  4 
 21 Thompson, Chinque         97 Durham Legion At         25.66   2.5  3 
 22 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At         25.69   1.3  2 
 23 St. Juste, Anona          99 Durham Legion At         25.69   0.7  5 
 24 Russell, Natasha          96 Etobicoke TFC            25.89   1.5  4 
 25 Thomas, Latoya            96 Sky's The Limit          25.95   1.3  2 
 26 Morgan, Alexia            98 Hamilton Elite A         25.97   1.5  4 
 27 Verreault, Emily          87 Ottawa Lions TFC         26.08   1.5  4 
 28 Pollack, Martina          95 Project Athletic         26.19   1.5  4 
 29 Williams, Kenisha         97 Sky's The Limit          26.30   2.5  3 
 30 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions TFC         26.37   1.3  2 
 31 Gariba, Sarah             91 C.A.N.I..                26.48   2.5  3 
 32 Arsenault, Kristen        93 U of Toronto TC          26.53   0.7  5 
 33 McLean, Alex              94 U of Toronto TC          26.82   0.7  5 
 34 Robbertse, Chantelle      92 Speed River TFC          27.02   1.5  4 
 35 Davis, Brianna            97 Oakville Legion          27.18  -0.4  6 
 36 Baker, Roshanna           98 Oakville Legion          27.23  -0.4  6 
 37 Witherspoon, Nicolette    96 Durham Legion At         27.42   0.7  5 
 38 Kerr, Latavia             99 Durham Legion At         28.10   0.7  5 
 39 Mills, Cierra             98 Durham Legion At         28.71   0.7  5 
 40 Robinson, Leah            93 Speed River TFC          32.52  -0.4  6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Open
========================================================================
        Open:   20.16  31/05/2014  Aaron Brown (92)                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 G-Force TC               21.08   0.9  1 
  2 Ajomale, Bolade           95 Flying Angels Ac         21.17   0.9  1 
  3 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Sarnia Athle             21.46   1.9  2 
  4 Boateng, Bismark          92 Project Athletic         21.60   0.9  1 
  5 Helman, Alex              93 Centro Scuola TF         21.67   1.9  2 
  6 MacNeill, Gregory         92 U of Toronto TC          21.70   0.9  1 
  7 Bowman, Aaron             91 Unattached Ontar         21.84   0.9  1 
  8 Nurse, Cameron            96 Etobicoke TFC            21.85   0.9  1 
  9 Nichol, Leonae            90 York University          21.85   1.9  2 
 10 Franklin, Rayshaun        94 U of Toronto TC          21.94   1.9  2 
 11 Benjamin, Kristian        95 Speed River TFC          21.98   1.9  2 
 12 Paul, Tyrell              96 Durham Dragons A         22.06   1.5  3 
 13 Jones, Logan              96 Extreme Velocity         22.11   1.9  2 
 14 Allotey, Dillando         94 The Speed Ac             22.17   0.9  1 
 15 Yassin, Mohamed           93 Waterloo TC              22.18   1.5  3 
 16 Rhone, Daiten             97 Project Athletic         22.21   1.0  4 
 17 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe Duf         22.27   1.5  3 
 18 Thompson, Graeme          95 The Speed Ac             22.39   1.9  2 
 19 Moseley, Michael          93 Centro Scuola TF         22.41   1.5  3 
 20 Bobak, David              92 C.A.N.I..                22.43   1.5  3 
 21 Sutherland, Owen          91 Not Register             22.44   1.9  2 
 22 Jehovah, Xavier           96 U of Toronto TC          22.50   1.5  3 
 23 Pichelli, Alec            97 Project Athletic         22.56   1.4  5 
 24 Brown, Jaiden             94 The Speed Ac             22.57   1.5  3 
 25 Russell, Levar            96 Durham Legion At         22.61   1.0  4 
 26 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion At         22.63   1.0  4 
 27 Brown, Jared              95 South Simcoe Duf         22.65   1.0  4 
 28 Shirk, Brandon            93 Track North              22.65   1.0  4 
 29 Hutchinson, Shavar        94 Sky's The Limit          22.66   0.9  1 
 30 Chambers, Ian             83 Phoenix Athletic         22.72   1.0  4 
 31 Peschier, Curtis          89 Team A.D.D.              22.73   1.4  7 
 32 Neufville, Joel           96 Brampton TC Inc          22.77   1.0  4 
 33 Davis, Jerome             96 Niagara Olympic          23.02   1.4  5 
 34 Reece, Adrian             91 Sky's The Limit          23.10   1.5  3 
 35 Renieris, Kostas          97 Niagara Olympic          23.33   1.4  5 
 36 Czach, Adam               98 Oakville Legion          23.37   1.4  7 
 37 Forbes-Brown, Joshua      92 South Simcoe Duf         23.37   1.4  5 
 38 Yearwood, Jacob           96 Project Athletic         23.39   1.4  5 
 39 Landry, Pierre            88 NB Ath Sud-Est S         23.46   0.3  6 
 40 Stoeckle, Patrick         97 Project Athletic         23.57   0.3  6 
 41 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.59   1.4  5 
 42 King, Malcolm             96 Flying Angels Ac         23.79   0.3  6 
 43 Whitehouse T38, Kyle      90 Niagara Regional         23.84   0.3  6 
 44 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions TFC         23.95   0.3  6 
 45 Connell, Alexander        97 Oakville Legion          24.00   1.4  7 
 46 Orsini, Daniel            91 Brampton TC Inc          24.48   0.3  6 
 47 Crombleholme, Sinjon      96 London Western T         24.53   1.4  7 
 48 John, Tyrell              97 Sky's The Limit          24.66   1.4  5 
 49 Croley, Keagan            97 London Western T         24.86   0.3  6 
 50 Lee Foon, Mike            61 Ontario Mast             25.03   1.4  5 
 51 Nisiah, Wayne             93 Sky's The Limit          26.29   0.3  6 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Midget
===================================================================
         U16:   37.17  07/08/2010  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U15:   39.43  24/07/2011  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), Durham Legion     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santiago, Xahria          99 Unattached Ontar         39.42   1 
  2 Marsh, Alyssa             00 Durham Legion At         39.72   1 
  3 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 York University          41.33   1 
  4 McLean, Taja              99 Oakville Legion          42.57   2 
  5 Tamming, Nicole           99 Saugeen TFC              44.21   1 
  6 Pinnock, Zeniah           99 Extreme Velocity         44.85   1 
  7 Schell, Charleston        99 Oakville Legion          45.43   2 
  8 Kocjancic, Emily          99 Centro Scuola TF         45.88   1 
  9 Morton, Keira             99 Burlington TFC           46.39   2 
 -- Smith, Kishana            99 Project Athletic            DQ   1  rule 163.3
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   35.87  06/08/2011  Nathan Kyeame (96), Durham Dragons          
         U15:   37.81  22/06/2012  Graeme Fisher (98), Windsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kraus, Skylar             99 Speed River TFC          39.83  
  2 Jackson, Asante           01 Durham Legion At         40.73  
  3 Miraj, Gabriel            00 York University          44.09  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   49.91  06/08/1984  Marita Payne (60), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ihunaegbo, Christy        85 Not Register             54.62   1 
  2 Geiger, Natalie           90 U of Toronto TC          55.00   1 
  3 Omene, Eseroghene         86 Not Register             55.28   1 
  4 Powell, Micha             95 U of Toronto TC          55.56   1 
  5 Hanlon, Maggie            87 U of Toronto TC          56.16   1 
  6 Bickle-Ferth, Kate        84 Waterloo TC              56.25   1 
  7 Steele, Shennae           89 G-Force TC               56.45   1 
  8 Thomson, Brenna           91 U of Toronto TC          57.06   2 
  9 Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf         57.25   2 
 10 Gariba, Sarah             91 C.A.N.I..                57.87   1 
 11 Wolfe, Sierra             95 Windsor Legi             58.11   2 
 12 Rayner, Heather           91 Speed River TFC          58.30   2 
 13 Scane, Stephanie          96 Windsor Legi             58.51   2 
 14 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf         58.59   2 
 15 Morgan, Alexia            98 Hamilton Elite A         58.73   3 
 16 Lynes, Chelsea            91 London Western T         59.01   2 
 17 Hemrica, Hailey           97 Hamilton Elite A       1:01.08   3 
 18 McLean, Alex              94 U of Toronto TC        1:02.24   3 
 19 Witherspoon, Nicolette    96 Durham Legion At       1:02.54   3 
 20 Beckles, Khama            75 U of Toronto TC        1:02.54   4 
 21 Thompson, Samantha        99 Durham Legion At       1:03.65   3 
 22 McIntosh, Zanara          97 Durham Legion At       1:03.82   2 
 23 Kerr, Latavia             99 Durham Legion At       1:04.97   3 
 24 Ostrom, Cassie            89 Lakehead Run           1:06.51   4 
 25 Mills, Cierra             98 Durham Legion At       1:06.69   4 
 26 Gardener, Shanice         99 Durham Legion At       1:07.32   4 
 27 Robinson, Leah            93 Speed River TFC        1:13.21   4 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   45.08  27/07/2002  Shane Niemi (78), Canada                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Daniel            89 Brampton TC Inc          47.40   1 
  2 Barbara, Ameer            89 Team A.D.D.              47.62   1 
  3 Warner, Damian            89 London Western T         47.89   1 
  4 Jones, Logan              96 Extreme Velocity         48.13   1 
  5 Stephenson, Jermain       94 Extreme Velocity         48.97   2 
  6 Bobak, David              92 C.A.N.I..                49.06   1 
  7 Williams, Shaquan         94 The Speed Ac             49.28   2 
  8 Thompson, Graeme          95 The Speed Ac             49.29   1 
  9 Sutherland, Owen          91 Not Register             49.44   1 
 10 Paul, Tyrell              96 Durham Dragons A         49.87   2 
 11 Russell, Levar            96 Durham Legion At         49.93   3 
 12 Petersen, Michael         98 Central Toronto          50.01   2 
 13 Moseley, Michael          93 Centro Scuola TF         50.17   2 
 14 Peiris, Yohan             94 Team A.D.D.              50.21   3 
 15 Zeeman-Atkinson, Jared    95 The Speed Ac             50.33   3 
 16 Adridge, Sydney           92 Extreme Velocity         50.68   3 
 17 McDonough, Joe            93 Lakehead Run             50.91   3 
 18 Xie, Lawrence             90 Not Register             51.38   3 
 19 Small, Kenya              97 Brampton TC Inc          51.42   4 
 20 Shirk, Brandon            93 Track North              51.54   2 
 21 Balay, Shmu               94 Not Register             52.23   5 
 22 Jackson, Kerwin           96 The Speed Ac             52.35   4 
 23 Lalonde, Justin           95 Ottawa Lions TFC         52.46   3 
 24 Meadows, Nathan           93 Waterloo TC              52.63   4 
 25 Brown, Jared              95 South Simcoe Duf         52.66   4 
 26 Papania, Marco            94 Newmarket Hu             53.00   5 
 27 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff    92 Lakehead Run             53.14   4 
 28 Fouzie, Matt              92 Not Register             53.36   4 
 29 Ghadghoni, Ali            93 Newmarket Hu             53.90   5 
 30 Sherar, Michael           63 U of Toronto TC          53.91   5 
 31 John, Tyrell              97 Sky's The Limit          55.00   4 
 32 Martin, Brock             95 Burlington TFC           55.18   5 
 33 Ryan, Alanzo              99 Durham Dragons A         57.05   5 
 34 Dwyer, Hamid              96 Not Register             57.66   4 
 35 Nisiah, Wayne             93 Sky's The Limit        1:01.51   5 
 -- Ajayi, Steven             94 Project Athletic           DNF   2 
 -- Gelie, Jonathan           83 U of Toronto TC            DNF   2 
 -- Goldstein, Josh           96 London Western T            DQ   5  rule 163.3
 -- Banfield, Myles           97 The Speed Ac                DQ   1  rule 163.3
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   1:59.82  01/06/2012  Melissa Bishop (88), Ottawa Lions         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nock, Paige               95 Durham Dragons A       2:09.57   1 
  2 Cohen, Emily              99 Central Toronto        2:09.60   1 
  3 Anderson, Allison         98 Central Toronto        2:09.75   1 
  4 Katz, Sarah               78 U of Toronto TC        2:10.61   1 
  5 Hanna, Janelle            95 Durham Dragons A       2:15.00   1 
  6 Stewart, Kate             98 Central Toronto        2:16.10   1 
  7 Myers, Tracy              97 Niagara Olympic        2:16.65   1 
  8 Jackson, Roshae           97 Brampton TC Inc        2:20.71   1 
  9 Bhoolaton, Ashni          97 Newmarket Hu           2:23.53   1 
 10 Clark, Rachel             96 Etobicoke TFC          2:24.95   1 
 11 Cianni, Anna              96 Newmarket Hu           2:27.23   2 
 12 Norton, Megan             99 Niagara Olympic        2:27.89   2 
 13 Winnitoy, Emma            98 Greater Uxbridge       2:30.40   2 
 14 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        2:30.59   2 
 15 Ostrom, Cassie            89 Lakehead Run           2:32.13   2 
 16 McCormick, Audrey         98 Newmarket Hu           2:33.35   2 
 17 Hodinka, Megan            99 Newmarket Hu           2:39.69   2 
 18 Hlacar, Virginia          96 Burlington TFC         2:40.38   2 
 19 Scott, Hayley             96 Newmarket Hu           2:41.44   2 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   1:44.93  15/07/2007  Gary Reed, British Columbia               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Monte Cristo           1:54.09   1 
  2 Quarrell, Mason           95 Lakehead Run           1:54.46   1 
  3 McDonough, Joe            93 Lakehead Run           1:54.91   1 
  4 Kondrat, Nick             95 Lakehead Run           1:55.35   1 
  5 Xie, Lawrence             90 Not Register           1:56.02   1 
  6 Wilson, Liam              95 London Legion TF       1:56.04   1 
  7 Pare, Tim                 96 Newmarket Hu           1:56.91   1 
  8 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff    92 Lakehead Run           1:57.71   1 
  9 Solomon, Michael          97 Newmarket Hu           1:57.89   1 
 10 Small, Kenya              97 Brampton TC Inc        1:59.64   1 
 11 Fouzie, Matt              92 Not Register           1:59.72   1 
 12 Fleck, Matthew            97 Newmarket Hu           1:59.90   2 
 13 Brecher, Jay              74 U of Toronto TC        2:04.19   2 
 14 Ord, Greg                 98 Durham Dragons A       2:06.42   2 
 15 Ryan, Alanzo              99 Durham Dragons A       2:07.09   2 
 16 Martin, Brock             95 Burlington TFC         2:08.86   2 
 17 McQuaid, Aaron            96 York University        2:10.69   2 
 18 Kraus, Skylar             99 Speed River TFC        2:11.61   2 
 19 Smith, Nicholas           93 York University        2:14.22   2 
 20 Malek, Jordan             99 Newmarket Hu           2:24.56   2 
 21 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarket Hu           2:27.89   2 
 22 Freemantle, James         58 Newmarket Hu           2:29.73   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 1200 Meter Bantam
================================================================
         U14:   3:43.0h  01/08/2010  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U13:   3:55.34  25/07/2010  Alyssa Elmy (98), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brar, Jasmina             01 Durham Dragons A       3:53.61  
  2 Jackson, Meg              02 Durham Dragons A       3:59.04  
  3 Tait, Hannah              01 Saugeen TFC            4:09.81  
 
Event 42  Boys 1200 Meter Bantam
================================================================
         U14:   3:22.55  06/07/2012  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins Porcupine 
         U13:   3:40.80  15/07/2011  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trowbridge, Braydon       02 Durham Dragons A       3:45.76  
  2 Eastmond, Nathan          02 Durham Dragons A       3:57.54  
 
Event 43  Girls 1200 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   3:29.21  17/08/2012  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U15:   3:40.68  04/08/2012  Lucia Stafford (98), U of Toronto         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Finley             99 Speed River TFC        3:39.92  
  2 Hrudka, Emily             99 Saugeen TFC            4:04.17  
  3 Bourque, Kennedy          99 Laurel Creek TFC       4:12.81  
  4 Valleau, Carolyn          99 Greater Uxbridge       4:27.92  
  5 Ireland, Laura            99 Greater Uxbridge       4:30.51  
 
Event 44  Boys 1200 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   3:07.43  06/08/2010  Alexander Freemantle (95), Newmarket Huski
         U15:   3:18.80  06/07/2012  Edward Hayfron (98), Phoenix Athletics    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mateus, Nicholas          99 Oakville Legion        3:22.54  
  2 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke    99 Durham Dragons A       3:22.61  
  3 Kelly, Mitchel            99 Greater Uxbridge       3:24.76  
  4 Peterman, David           99 Durham Dragons A       3:26.22  
  5 Abamecha, Malik           99 Durham Dragons A       3:40.82  
  6 Malek, Jordan             99 Newmarket Hu           3:41.99  
  7 Graenert, Justin          99 Newmarket Hu           3:42.12  
  8 Pot, Benjamin             99 Saugeen TFC            3:50.17  
  9 Horner, Drew              99 Saugeen TFC            3:53.00  
 10 Clark, Ryan               99 Durham Dragons A       3:59.63  
 
Event 49  Women 1500 Meter Open
================================================================
        Open:   4:02.29  28/08/2005  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77), Guelph          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Kate           84 Not Register           4:43.00  
  2 Fisher, Katie             96 Greater Uxbridge       4:43.99  
  3 Scagnetto, Olivia         96 Nith River R           4:58.63  
  4 Van Wyk, Sarah            97 Saugeen TFC            5:00.37  
  5 Baxter, Julia             96 Greater Uxbridge       5:18.08  
  6 Byer, Carrie              78 Newmarket Hu           5:19.24  
  7 Chenskikh, Darya          94 York University        5:25.26  
  8 Hlacar, Virginia          96 Burlington TFC         5:38.41  
 
Event 50  Men 1500 Meter Open
===================================================================
        Open:   3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quarrell, Mason           95 Lakehead Run           3:55.45   1 
  2 Tree, Kevin               93 Newmarket Hu           3:56.33   1 
  3 El-Sandali, Ehab          97 Etobicoke TFC          3:57.72   1 
  4 Jarron, Lukas             95 Durham Dragons A       3:58.16   1 
  5 Groothuizen, Rawle        96 Guelph Track           4:01.04   1 
  6 Klomp, Craig              96 London Legion TF       4:01.26   1 
  7 Kondrat, Nick             95 Lakehead Run           4:02.36   1 
  8 Hick, Jeremy              93 London Western T       4:03.23   1 
  9 Christ, Adrian            94 AB Legacy Athlet       4:03.95   1 
 10 McColl, Andrew            94 Newmarket Hu           4:04.45   1 
 11 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarket Hu           4:06.58   2 
 12 Van Bakel, Michael        92 Newmarket Hu           4:06.68   2 
 13 Brar, Dilan               98 Durham Dragons A       4:07.58   2 
 14 Kent, Lewis               94 Mississauga TFC        4:08.58   2 
 15 Fernandes, Isaiah         97 Newmarket Hu           4:08.83   2 
 16 MacGillivray, Christian   97 Newmarket Hu           4:09.36   2 
 17 Sirage, Muhumed           97 London Legion TF       4:10.16   1 
 18 Blair, Sebastian          96 Newmarket Hu           4:14.30   2 
 19 Brar, Rajan               97 Durham Dragons A       4:14.68   2 
 20 Roach, Matthew            95 Newmarket Hu           4:15.92   2 
 21 Lees, Liam                95 Newmarket Hu           4:18.48   2 
 22 Montesano, Alex           98 Newmarket Hu           4:22.68   2 
 23 Licul, Dean               97 Etobicoke TFC          4:26.18   2 
 24 Favit, Shane              95 Newmarket Hu           4:26.34   3 
 25 Toogood, Rhys             98 Newmarket Hu           4:30.61   3 
 26 Menard, Chris             97 Greater Uxbridge       4:31.82   3 
 27 Hackshaw, Derek           69 Newmarket Hu           4:32.00   3 
 28 Moreau, Waldon            98 Newmarket Hu           4:33.57   3 
 29 McQuaid, Aaron            96 York University        4:33.98   3 
 30 Buckley, Connor           97 Newmarket Hu           4:41.48   3 
 
Event 53  Girls 2000 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   6:13.71  07/08/2010  Jamie Phelan (95), Laurel Creek           
         U15:   6:36.07  18/08/2012  Kate Stewart (98), Newmarket Huskies      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manserra, Julianna        99 Central Toronto        7:15.47  
  2 Bourque, Kennedy          99 Laurel Creek TFC       7:18.57  
  3 Pizzimenti, Alessia       00 York University        7:32.60  
 
Event 54  Boys 2000 Meter Midget
================================================================
         U16:   5:40.12  07/08/2010  Ben Flanagan (95), Tri City               
         U15:   5:52.55  07/07/2012  Mathieu Plamondon (99), Timmins Porcupine 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witkowicz, Thomas         00 Durham Dragons A       6:05.36  
 
Event 57  Women 3000 Meter Junior
================================================================
         U20:   9:15.74  12/07/2008  Tamara Jewett (90), Canada                
         U19:   9:15.74  12/07/2008  Tamara Jewett (90), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Chardae            97 Phoenix Athletic      10:04.46  
  2 Hilliard, Madison         97 Central Toronto       10:30.56  
  3 Fedorov, Yulia            96 Newmarket Hu          10:31.41  
  4 Marcolini, Emily          95 Track North           10:39.25  
  5 Crawley, Lauren           99 Durham Dragons A      10:52.28  
 -- Armstrong, Jessica        97 Central Toronto            DNF  
 -- Lampard, Caroline         98 Central Toronto            DNF  
 
Event 67  Women 5000 Meter championship Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrick, Heather          95 Speed River TFC       16:24.02  
  2 Dobbs, Hiley              98 Durham Dragons A      18:07.96  
  3 Bull, Amanda              99 Durham Dragons A      18:33.17  
  4 Russell, Sylvia           98 Durham Dragons A      18:44.23  
 
Event 69  Women 5000 Meter Open
================================================================
        Open:   15:10.69  05/08/1999  Kathy Butler (73), Etobicoke Gladstone   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison, Katrina          94 Speed River TFC       16:38.60  
  2 Collin, Cozette           95 Not Register          17:23.46  
  3 De Fenoyl, Amélie         93 BC UBC TFC            17:28.33  
  4 Ryall, Stephanie          97 Unattached Ontar      17:35.41  
 
Event 70  Men 5000 Meter Open
================================================================
        Open:   13:19.27  15/04/2007  Kevin Sullivan (74)                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woloshyn, Jake            91 U of Toronto TC       15:38.18  
  2 Clavijo, Esteban          91 Central Toronto       16:04.55  
  3 Mustard, Timothy          97 Etobicoke TFC         16:16.72  
  4 Duschenes, Matthew        95 Laurel Creek TFC      16:50.48  
  5 Kennedy, Jack             96 Etobicoke TFC         17:02.58  
 
Event 71  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Anna         01 Durham Legion At         12.93   2.0 
  2 Colaire, Shaleah          01 Durham Legion At         13.04   2.0 
  3 Vanderkooi, Mackenzie     01 Durham Legion At         14.73   2.0 
 
Event 73  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
=====================================================================
         U16:   11.29  07/06/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Santiago, Xahria          99 Unattached Ontar         13.11   0.6 
  2 Henry, Olivia             99 Durham Legion At         13.64   0.6 
  3 McGee, Ellen              99 Project Athletic         14.09   0.6 
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hinds, Alleyah            98 Durham Legion At         16.59   2.2 
 
Event 76  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth
=====================================================================
         U18:   13.43  05/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion         
         U17:   14.00  18/07/2008  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pichelli, Alec            97 Project Athletic         14.48   1.4 
  2 Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion At         15.19   1.4 
  3 Higgins, Nyal             98 Durham Legion At         15.42   1.4 
  4 Webster, Kyle             97 London Western T         16.42   1.4 
  5 Halliday, Alexei          98 London Western T         17.02   1.4 
 
Event 76B  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Halliday, Alexei          98 London Western T         17.18  -1.0 
  2 Webster, Kyle             97 London Western T         17.40  -1.0 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 0.990m Junior
=====================================================================
         U20:   13.72  13/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion Alliance
         U19:   13.72  13/06/2009  Gregory MacNeil (92), London Legion Alliance
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Butcher, Locky            96 London Legion TF         14.61   1.3 
  2 Jovin, Marceau            96 Etobicoke TFC            15.18   1.3 
  3 Li, Bryan                 95 U of Toronto TC          15.26   1.3 
  4 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         15.33   1.3 
  5 Emode, Mark               95 Speed River TFC          15.86   1.3 
  6 Crombleholme, Sinjon      96 London Western T         16.06   1.3 
  7 Goldstein, Josh           96 London Western T         18.00   1.3 
 -- Noel, Stephenson          95 Extreme Velocity           DNF   1.3 
 
Event 78B  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jovin, Marceau            96 Etobicoke TFC            15.24   0.5 
  2 Emode, Mark               95 Speed River TFC          15.48   0.5 
  3 Crombleholme, Sinjon      96 London Western T         16.45   0.5 
 
Event 79  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Open
========================================================================
        Open:   12.46  19/06/2004  Perdita Felicien (80)                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Warren, Hayley            91 U of Toronto TC          13.50   0.9  1 
  2 Edwards, Karelle          90 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.54   0.9  1 
  3 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Western T         14.31   0.9  1 
  4 Thevenin, Tia             96 Project Athletic         14.36   0.9  1 
  5 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         14.64   0.9  1 
  6 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC           15.02   0.1  2 
  7 Lawrence, Kadijha         95 Extreme Velocity         15.07   0.1  2 
  8 Biswal, Divyajyoti        93 Ottawa Lions TFC         15.18   0.1  2 
  9 Wilmont, Tenisha          95 Project Athletic         15.21   0.1  2 
 10 Penney, Bailey            94 Border City AC           15.49   0.1  2 
 11 Russell, Natasha          96 Etobicoke TFC            15.54   0.1  2 
 12 Eves, McKayla             96 Sarnia Athle             15.80   0.9  1 
 13 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC         16.15  +0.0  3 
 14 Buchman-Pearle, Jessa     95 Laurel Creek TFC         16.32  +0.0  3 
 15 Arsenault, Kristen        93 U of Toronto TC          16.92  +0.0  3 
 16 MacIsaac, Erin            96 Durham Legion At         17.19  +0.0  3 
 -- Bone, Robin               94 London Western T           DNF   0.9  1 
 -- Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 The Speed Ac               DNF   0.9  1 
 
Event 79B  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thevenin, Tia             96 Project Athletic         13.72   1.2  2 
  2 MacNeill, Christine       94 London Western T         14.10   1.2  2 
  3 Aitken, Lexi              97 London Legion TF         14.19  -0.5  1 
  4 Edwards, Karelle          90 Ottawa Lions TFC         14.35   1.2  2 
  5 Bone, Robin               94 London Western T         14.72   1.2  2 
  6 Eves, McKayla             96 Sarnia Athle             14.81   1.2  2 
  7 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 The Speed Ac             14.86   1.2  2 
  8 Ollier, Mary              95 Burlington TFC           14.91  -0.5  1 
  9 Russell, Natasha          96 Etobicoke TFC            15.26  -0.5  1 
 10 Bulten, Rheanna           95 Laurel Creek TFC         16.45  -0.5  1 
 11 Buchman-Pearle, Jessa     95 Laurel Creek TFC         16.61   1.2  2 
 -- Arsenault, Kristen        93 U of Toronto TC            DNF  -0.5  1 
 -- Penney, Bailey            94 Border City AC             DNF   1.2  2 
 -- Wilmont, Tenisha          95 Project Athletic           DNF  -0.5  1 
 
Event 80  Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Open
========================================================================
        Open:   13.11  24/05/1992  Mark McCoy (61), North York Top Form        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions TFC         13.91   0.4  1 
  2 MacNeill, Gregory         92 U of Toronto TC          13.92   0.4  1 
  3 Sosa, Ramon               86 Flying Angels Ac         14.06   0.4  1 
  4 Wilson, Brandon           92 Project Athletic         14.32   0.4  1 
  5 Brisson, Matthew          88 St Thomas Legion         14.44   0.4  1 
  6 Wilhelm, Branden          92 U of Windsor AC          15.10   0.9  2 
  7 Vandendool, Andrew        81 St Thomas Legion         15.17   0.4  1 
  8 Roth, Austin              90 U of Windsor AC          15.21   0.9  2 
  9 Fourie, Charl             93 U of Windsor AC          15.24   0.9  2 
 10 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Project Athletic         16.45   0.4  1 
 
Event 80B  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Project Athletic         14.13   1.0 
  2 Wilson, Brandon           92 Project Athletic         14.36   1.0 
  3 Brisson, Matthew          88 St Thomas Legion         14.69   1.0 
  4 Vandendool, Andrew        81 St Thomas Legion         15.05   1.0 
  5 Roth, Austin              90 U of Windsor AC          15.36   1.0 
 
Event 81  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam
=====================================================================
         U14:   29.37  30/08/2006  Taylor Farquhar (94), London Legion         
         U13:   29.37  30/08/2006  Taylor Farquhar (94), London Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Anna         01 Durham Legion At         30.34  -0.3 
  2 Colaire, Shaleah          01 Durham Legion At         31.04  -0.3 
 -- Cox, Miranda              01 London Western T           DNF  -0.3 
 
Event 83  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
=====================================================================
         U16:   26.88  04/08/2012  Mariam Abdul-Rashid (97), The Speed Academy 
         U15:   28.57  21/06/1998  Amanda Brewer (84), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Santiago, Xahria          99 Unattached Ontar         27.75  -1.0 
  2 Wouters, Brittney         99 St Thomas Legion         33.30  -1.0 
 
Event 84  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget
=====================================================================
         U16:   24.27  18/08/2012  Davis Edward (97), London Legion            
         U15:   26.78  02/08/2008  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 De Hoog, Elija            99 Project Athletic         28.24  -1.0 
 
Event 85  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth
================================================================
         U18:   41.74  04/06/1994  Deniece Bell  (78), Laurel Creek            
         U17:   41.74  04/06/1994  Deniece Bell  (78), Laurel Creek            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carley, Hannah            97 Newmarket Hu             46.80  
  2 Stolzer, Elexa            98 Oakville Legion          51.80  
  3 Cholewka, Nicole          98 Burlington TFC           54.46  
 
Event 86  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Youth
================================================================
         U18:   37.84  08/06/1996  Jamie Hollingsworth (79), St Thomas Legion  
         U17:   37.86  02/08/2008  Gregory MacNeill (92), London Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Nyal             98 Durham Legion At         41.32  
  2 Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion At         41.76  
  3 Spangenberg, Greg         98 St Thomas Legion         41.84  
  4 Webster, Kyle             97 London Western T         42.74  
  5 Halliday, Alexei          98 London Western T         42.75  
 
Event 89  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Open
===================================================================
        Open:   54.91  22/07/2001  Nezha Bidquane, Morocco                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Sarah              89 Project Athletic         57.81   1 
  2 Bickle-Ferth, Kate        84 Waterloo TC            1:00.65   1 
  3 Bennett, Yanique          94 South Simcoe Duf       1:01.10   1 
  4 Lance, Naomi              91 Laurel Creek TFC       1:02.78   1 
  5 Sharpe, Sommer            96 The Speed Ac           1:03.73   2 
  6 Metcalfe, Kristen         96 Etobicoke TFC          1:03.81   1 
  7 Desender, Tatiana         98 London Legion TF       1:04.48   2 
  8 Paliani, Kylie            98 London Legion TF       1:06.44   1 
  9 Hemrica, Hailey           97 Hamilton Elite A       1:08.85   2 
 10 Buchman-Pearle, Jessa     95 Laurel Creek TFC       1:09.08   2 
 11 Matthews, Kassidy         96 Hamilton Elite A       1:11.40   2 
 
Event 90  Men 400 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Open
===================================================================
        Open:   49.18  03/08/1992  Mark Jackson (69), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tesfaye, Gabriel          92 London Legion TF         52.17   1 
  2 Alhaddad, Saj             92 C.A.N.I..                53.61   1 
  3 Kerr, Jared               95 Flying Angels Ac         54.41   1 
  4 Stanford, Jordan          96 Etobicoke TFC            55.20   1 
  5 Sutton, Charlie           93 Speed River TFC          55.48   1 
  6 Emode, Mark               95 Speed River TFC          57.76   1 
  7 Jackson, Kerwin           96 The Speed Ac             58.42   2 
  8 Etienne, Benjamin         96 Laurel Creek TFC         59.03   2 
  9 Dwyer, Hamid              96 Hamilton Elite A       1:01.19   2 
 10 Goldstein, Josh           96 London Western T       1:01.20   2 
 
Event 96  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 0.914m Youth
================================================================
         U18:   5:48.27  07/06/2012  Jeremy Coughler (95), Port Hope HS        
         U17:   6:05.25  15/06/2011  Jeremy Coughler (95), Durham Dragons      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wismer, Isaac             98 Speed River TFC        7:14.40  
 
Event 100  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase 0.914m Open
================================================================
        Open:   8:20.14  23/07/2005  Matthew Kerr (76), Tri City Twins         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peinkofer, Alec           95 Not Register           9:22.97  
  2 Russell, William          95 Speed River TFC        9:28.53  
 
Event 119  Women High Jump Open
================================================================
        Open:   1.97m  30/07/2007  Nicole Forrester (76), Mississauga          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naruszewicz, Maja         95 Lightning At             1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grala, Emilia             96 Project Athletic         1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dombroski, Skylar         96 U of Toronto TC          1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Marton, Gabrielle         97 London Western T         1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lesurf, Jennifer          95 U of Toronto TC          1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ferdinand, Alexandria     98 U of Toronto TC          1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Francis, Reena            97 Windsor Legi             1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Vasilyeva, Katia          94 U of Toronto TC             NH  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kincella, Michelle        91 U of Toronto TC             NH  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 120  Men High Jump Open
================================================================
        Open:   2.40m  25/04/2014  Derek Drouin (90), Sarnia Athletics SW      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galas, Paul               96 Lightning At             2.05m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Bramble, Zimbert          94 Lightning At             2.05m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Torres, Mitchell          94 Speed River TFC          2.00m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ogieva, Isoken            92 Not Register             2.00m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 Unattached Ontar         1.95m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Georgevski, Brett         88 U of Toronto TC          1.95m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Peters, Micah             97 Project Athletic         1.95m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Linardic, Daniel          96 Lightning At             1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Saboni, Payam             92 London Western T         1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Peebles, Mitchell         95 Niagara Regional         1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Pham, Terry               95 Speed River TFC          1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Wilhelm, Branden          92 U of Windsor AC             NH  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 129  Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
        Open:   4.52m  18/08/2007  Dana Ellis (79), Kitchener Waterloo         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bone, Robin               94 London Western T         3.90m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Conner, Jamie             80 Project Athletic         3.65m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Allegro, Samantha         94 MB Winnipeg Opti         3.65m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Li, Emma                  96 The Speed Ac             3.50m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fiedler, Erika            91 Speed River TFC          3.50m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Li, Madeline              99 The Speed Ac             3.20m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Fung, Alison              94 North Bay Le             3.20m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Wolfs, Rachael            95 St Thomas Legion         3.20m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Simpson, Jessica          96 London Western T         3.20m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kelsall, Jenna            95 South Simcoe Duf         3.05m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Hill, Margaret            98 London Western T         2.75m  
     2.75 2.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kennedy, Allie            96 St Thomas Legion            NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Francis, Reena            97 Windsor Legi                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 130  Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
        Open:   5.61m  14/07/1991  Doug Wood (66), Phoenix                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorion, Joshua            84 South Simcoe Duf         4.55m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Warner, Damian            89 London Western T         4.55m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Waugh, Christopher        93 London Western T         4.55m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hayhoe, Jeff              73 310 Running              4.35m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Connor             95 Speed River TFC          4.25m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Primeau, Devan            96 Windsor Legi             3.90m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Page, Brett               98 London Western T         3.30m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Christopher, Nick         98 London Western T         3.30m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Whitmore, Shane           98 London Western T         2.90m  
     2.90 3.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions TFC            NH  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Moore, Eric               98 London Western T            NH  
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 139  Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 London Western T         5.99m  +0.0 
     5.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0)
  2 Smith, Alicia             88 London Western T         5.76m  +0.0 
     5.53m(-0.2) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
  3 Omahen, Emily             94 U of Windsor AC          5.66m  +0.0 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)
  4 Biswal, Divyajyoti        93 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.52m   0.7 
     5.52m(0.7) 5.35m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 5.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
  5 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle             5.49m  -0.5 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.49m(-0.5) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Wallace, Julia            91 Speed River TFC          5.45m   1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 5.45m(1.1) 4.46m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.37m(0.1)
  7 Bates, Jordan             95 Etobicoke TFC            5.35m  +0.0 
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0)
  8 Robbertse, Chantelle      92 Speed River TFC          5.35m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Quinn, Danielle           95 Sarnia Athle             5.27m  +0.0 
     5.27m(+0.0) 4.95m(0.5) 4.98m(+0.0)         
 10 Campbell, Olivia          97 Etobicoke TFC            5.23m   0.4 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.23m(0.4)         
 11 Decarolis, Celina         95 Speed River TFC          5.22m  +0.0 
     5.22m(0.7) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0)         
 12 Heron, Daijha             96 The Speed Ac             5.22m   0.6 
     5.22m(0.6) 5.07m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)         
 13 McClurkin, Caitlin        94 U of Windsor AC          5.12m   0.3 
     5.12m(0.3) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0)         
 14 Sylvester, Patricia       83 Project Athletic         5.11m   0.3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.92m(0.3) 5.11m(0.3)         
 15 Gibbs, Brittney           96 Durham Legion At         5.07m  +0.0 
     4.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)         
 16 Pollack, Martina          95 Project Athletic         5.00m   1.0 
     5.00m(1.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0)         
 17 Hines, Lauren             96 Niagara Regional         4.79m   1.0 
     4.61m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.79m(1.0)         
 18 Mohan, Jushvina           98 Etobicoke TFC            4.78m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)         
 19 Smith, Kishana            99 Project Athletic         4.78m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)         
 20 France, Sarah             97 London Western T         4.78m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.55m(-0.7) 4.78m(+0.0)         
 21 Beck, Adah                98 South Simcoe Duf         4.70m  +0.0 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0) 3.60m(+0.0)         
 22 Henry, Olivia             99 Durham Legion At         4.65m  +0.0 
     4.48m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0)         
 23 Prust, Anna               97 South Simcoe Duf         4.63m  +0.0 
     4.23m(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0)         
 24 Tran, Vicky               98 Etobicoke TFC            4.55m  +0.0 
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0)         
 25 Kennedy, Allie            96 St Thomas Legion         4.46m   0.5 
     4.46m(0.5) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.43m(+0.0)         
 26 Denington, Mackenzie      97 Burlington TFC           4.09m  +0.0 
     4.08m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 140  Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kerr, Jared               95 Flying Angels Ac         7.16m  +0.0 
     7.16m(+0.0) 7.15m(+0.0) 7.06m(+0.0) 6.78m(0.1) 6.89m(-0.2) 6.85m(+0.0)
  2 Gallaugher, Robert        91 BC Langley Musta         7.07m  +0.0 
     7.07m(+0.0) 6.90m(-0.3) 6.96m(+0.0) 6.96m(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) PASS     
  3 Byrnes, Myron             89 Not Register             6.79m  -0.2 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.79m(-0.2) 6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Bell, Riley               94 St Thomas Legion         6.74m  +0.0 
     6.47m(0.7) 6.57m(-0.3) 6.74m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.3)
  5 Landry, Pierre            88 NB Ath Sud-Est S         6.66m  +0.0 
     6.51m(+0.0) 6.61m(0.6) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.18m(-0.2) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.2)
  6 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 Unattached Ontar         6.53m  +0.0 
     6.53m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.93m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Skinner, George           95 Brampton TC Inc          6.43m  +0.0 
     6.36m(0.8) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0) 5.97m(-1.1) 5.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Emode, Mark               95 Speed River TFC          6.26m  +0.0 
     5.67m(-1.4) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.09m(-0.3) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.2)
  9 Simmons, Kayode           95 Project Athletic         6.26m  +0.0 
     5.91m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0)         
 10 Omoruna, Ike              93 Project Athletic         6.14m  +0.0 
     5.90m(-2.0) 5.29m(0.6) 6.14m(+0.0)         
 11 Obonna, Brian             96 Brampton TC Inc          6.13m  +0.0 
     6.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0)         
 12 Saltarelli, Jacob         96 Niagara Regional         6.09m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(0.1) 6.09m(+0.0)         
 13 Torres, Mitchell          94 Speed River TFC          6.09m  +0.0 
     5.68m(-0.9) 5.68m(0.7) 6.09m(+0.0)         
 14 Betty, Brian              96 Durham Legion At         6.07m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)         
 15 Nicholas, Andre           95 Etobicoke TFC            5.93m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 16 Heaney, Liam              97 South Simcoe Duf         5.91m  +0.0 
     5.58m(0.1) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0)         
 17 Léger, Julien             95 Not Register             5.87m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Soga, Augustine           96 Supreme Athletic         5.71m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.60m(-0.8) 5.71m(+0.0)         
 19 Stoeckle, Patrick         97 Project Athletic         5.46m  +0.0 
     5.46m(+0.0) 2.55m(-0.7) 5.26m(+0.0)         
 20 Zeppieri, Jordan             Project Athletic         5.44m  +0.0 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0)         
 21 Christopher, Nick         98 London Western T         5.34m  +0.0 
     5.31m(-0.7) 5.20m(-0.3) 5.34m(+0.0)         
 -- Wheatley, Tevin              Not Register              FOUL       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- McLaughlin, Scott         96 South Simcoe Duf          FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Young, Aaren              92 Alliance Ath              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 149  Women Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
        Open:   13.99m  03/07/2010  Tabia Charles (85), Elite Edge             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Biswal, Divyajyoti        93 Ottawa Lions TFC        11.78m  -1.9 
     11.78m(-1.9) FOUL(0.8) 11.58m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) 11.73m(0.1) 11.77m(-3.2)
  2 Heron, Daijha             96 The Speed Ac            11.70m   0.2 
     11.42m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0) 11.70m(0.2) 11.69m(-0.4)
  3 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe Duf        11.50m  -1.2 
     11.40m(-2.2) 11.18m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.0) 11.25m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 11.50m(-1.2)
  4 Blackwood, Ebhani         98 Extreme Velocity        11.44m  -2.0 
     11.44m(-2.0) 11.36m(-3.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.44m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.8) 11.06m(+0.0)
  5 Voss, Erica               96 U of Toronto TC         10.79m  -1.4 
     10.79m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1)
  6 Simpson, Jessica          96 London Western T        10.35m  -0.8 
     10.13m(0.5) 10.33m(-0.4) 10.35m(-0.8) 10.20m(-0.5) 10.28m(0.5) 10.11m(-1.2)
  7 Beck, Adah                98 South Simcoe Duf        10.12m  +0.0 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 9.61m(+0.0) 9.58m(-1.4)
  8 Linzner, Rebecca          96 South Simcoe Duf        10.06m   0.7 
     9.79m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 10.06m(0.7) FOUL(-1.0) 9.95m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.2)
  9 Terebiznik, Luciana       96 U of Toronto TC         10.03m  +0.0 
     10.03m(+0.0) 10.03m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)         
 10 Prust, Anna               97 South Simcoe Duf         9.93m  -1.6 
     FOUL(-4.7) 9.93m(-1.6) 9.89m(-1.5)         
 11 Sivanathan, Akshanaa      00 United Tamil SC          9.77m   0.9 
     FOUL(0.9) 9.69m(-1.9) 9.77m(0.9)         
 12 MacIsaac, Erin            96 Durham Legion At         9.07m  -1.9 
     9.02m(-1.3) 9.04m(-1.4) 9.07m(-1.9)         
 13 Cox, Miranda              01 London Western T         8.72m  -1.1 
     8.72m(-1.1) 8.72m(-1.0) FOUL              
 -- Quinn, Danielle           95 Sarnia Athle              FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 150  Men Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
        Open:   16.70m  07/06/1987  George Wright (63), U of Toronto           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jansen, Richard           93 York University         14.47m  -1.2 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 14.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.38m(+0.0) 14.47m(-1.2)
  2 Saboni, Payam             92 London Western T        14.19m  +0.0 
     13.12m(-1.0) 13.32m(-1.8) 13.43m(-1.4) 13.70m(-2.1) 14.19m(-0.3) 14.19m(+0.0)
  3 Nicholas, Andre           95 Etobicoke TFC           13.98m  -0.4 
     13.54m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9) 13.56m(-0.8) 13.46m(-2.4) 13.70m(-3.0) 13.98m(-0.4)
  4 Peters, Micah             97 Project Athletic        13.69m  -1.8 
     13.51m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 13.69m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.8) PASS      FOUL(-0.8)
  5 Simmons, Kayode           95 Project Athletic        13.69m   1.8 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 13.69m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Stoeckle, Patrick         97 Project Athletic        12.98m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.93m(-1.6) 12.59m(-0.9) 12.38m(-1.8) 12.29m(-1.3) 12.98m(+0.0)
  7 Bell, Riley               94 St Thomas Legion        12.76m  -1.9 
     FOUL(-1.7) 12.54m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.8) 12.76m(-1.9) PASS      PASS     
  8 Skinner, George           95 Brampton TC Inc         12.15m  +0.0 
     12.14m(+0.0) 12.15m(+0.0) PASS              
  9 Heaney, Liam              97 South Simcoe Duf        12.13m  +0.0 
     12.10m(-0.2) 11.78m(-1.4) 12.13m(+0.0)         
 10 De Hoog, Elija            99 Project Athletic        11.95m  -0.9 
     11.30m(+0.0) 11.77m(0.2) 11.95m(-0.9)         
 -- Zeppieri, Jordan             Project Athletic          FOUL       
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- McLaughlin, Scott         96 South Simcoe Duf          FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 154  Boys Shot Put 4.00kg Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             13.02m  
      12.98m  13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 155  Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tutti, Trinity            00 Team G.R.U.N.T          13.96m  
      13.46m  FOUL  12.51m  FOUL  13.96m  13.89m
  2 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T          12.84m  
      12.82m  12.84m  12.43m  12.79m  12.33m  12.11m
  3 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        11.97m  
      11.84m  11.46m  11.28m  11.97m  11.90m  FOUL
  4 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St Thomas Legion        11.42m  
      11.42m  11.22m  10.82m  11.36m  11.27m  11.29m
 
Event 156  Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth
================================================================
         U18:   20.89m  21/06/2003  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
         U17:   18.92m  17/08/2002  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Aaron           98 Saugeen TFC             13.67m  
      13.60m  13.67m  13.64m  13.41m  13.63m  FOUL
  2 Raspanti, Jonathan        97 York University         13.53m  
      13.43m  13.53m  13.29m  12.89m  12.86m  12.30m
  3 Ryall, Patrick            98 South Simcoe Duf        11.48m  
      10.57m  FOUL  10.73m  11.17m  11.48m  11.04m
 
Event 157  Women Shot Put 4.00kg Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marfo, Obeng              96 York University         13.05m  
      13.05m  12.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Milmine, Karli            95 St Thomas Legion        10.92m  
      10.92m  10.61m  10.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Shepard, Stephanie        95 London Western T        10.67m  
      10.29m  10.08m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  10.48m
 
Event 158  Men Shot Put 6.00kg Junior
================================================================
         U20:   19.03m  13/07/2004  Kyle Helf (86), Canada                     
         U19:   19.03m  13/07/2004  Kyle Helf (86), Canada                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pawliw, Eli               95 U of Windsor AC         16.53m  
      FOUL  16.53m  15.48m  16.31m  15.29m  16.11m
  2 Vermette, Andrew          95 U of Windsor AC         15.41m  
      14.69m  15.41m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        14.99m  
      13.86m  14.39m  14.28m  14.99m  13.88m  14.50m
  4 Dajia, Sasha              95 Etobicoke TFC           14.94m  
      13.28m  14.94m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  14.23m
  5 Josie, Mackenzie          96 London Western T        13.61m  
      11.95m  13.12m  13.12m  13.35m  13.61m  13.41m
  6 Lindo, Jhalil             95 York University         13.21m  
      13.21m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Obiri- Yeboah, Jonathan   95 York University         13.12m  
      13.12m  FOUL  12.96m  12.69m  11.87m  12.57m
  8 Earle, Nick               95 York University         11.82m  
      10.92m  11.82m  11.33m  10.91m  11.25m  11.33m
  9 Graham, Liam              96 London Western T        11.28m  
      11.28m  FOUL  11.14m         
 10 Eskandar, Andrew          96 Burlington TFC          10.55m  
      FOUL  10.55m  10.33m         
 
Event 159  Women Shot Put 4.00kg Open
================================================================
        Open:   18.02m  26/07/2007  Lieja Tunks (76), London Western           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crew, Brittany            94 York University         16.34m  
      14.82m  15.45m  15.82m  16.05m  FOUL  16.34m
  2 Brooks, Kaitlin           96 South Simcoe Duf        11.84m  
      10.59m  11.84m  11.22m  11.05m  FOUL  10.24m
  3 Ammor, Fatim              95 York University         11.60m  
      10.85m  11.07m  10.79m  10.89m  11.03m  11.60m
  4 Villani, Sara             96 Brampton TC Inc         10.82m  
      9.15m  9.89m  10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  10.77m
 
Event 160  Men Shot Put 7.26kg Open
================================================================
        Open:   21.23m  13/07/2011  Dylan Armstrong                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell-Ford, Zachary     90 London Western T        15.57m  
      15.17m  FOUL  15.57m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sivalingam, Anojan        94 York University         15.16m  
      14.26m  15.16m  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  14.70m
  3 Farrell F20, Josh         85 Saugeen TFC             13.16m  
      12.57m  FOUL  13.08m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 164  Boys Discus Throw 1.00kg Midget
================================================================
         U16:   58.94m  04/08/2008  Stefan Palios (92), Team G.R.U.N.T.        
         U15:   56.18m  14/07/2000  Kyle Helf  (86), South Simcoe Dufferin     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             48.71m  
         48.71m  48.16m  47.21m  FOUL  47.87m
 
Event 166  Boys Discus Throw 1.50kg Youth
================================================================
         U18:   60.74m  06/08/2010  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U17:   55.75m  31/05/2009  Jordan Young (93), South Simcoe Dufferin   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raspanti, Jonathan        97 York University         42.93m  
      42.93m  37.52m  41.61m  FOUL  41.20m  40.72m
  2 Ryall, Patrick            98 South Simcoe Duf        38.42m  
      28.89m  36.10m  32.31m  FOUL  FOUL  38.42m
  3 Gebhardt, Aaron           98 Saugeen TFC             36.61m  
      36.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.89m  36.31m
 
Event 168  Men Discus Throw 1.75kg Junior
================================================================
         U20:   60.72m  07/06/2012  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U19:   55.76m  14/05/2011  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vermette, Andrew          95 U of Windsor AC         50.80m  
      50.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.43m  FOUL
  2 Dajia, Sasha              95 Etobicoke TFC           45.34m  
      31.85m  45.34m  43.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Josie, Mackenzie          96 London Western T        45.10m  
      43.33m  FOUL  45.05m  44.40m  45.10m  FOUL
  4 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        45.00m  
      37.19m  41.64m  42.70m  FOUL  38.45m  45.00m
  5 Barker, Gregory           96 York University         43.15m  
      42.62m  FOUL  43.15m  41.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Graham, Liam              96 London Western T        41.68m  
      41.58m  40.26m  40.51m  39.71m  FOUL  41.68m
 
Event 169  Women Discus Throw 1.00kg Open
================================================================
        Open:   59.76m  03/05/2001  Tina McDonald (76), Toronto Sports Athletic
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gribbons, Kelly           95 Saugeen TFC             43.26m  
      38.88m  41.26m  42.46m  41.34m  42.08m  43.26m
  2 Irwin, Samantha           94 South Simcoe Duf        42.52m  
      41.21m  42.52m  36.39m  39.81m  37.69m  FOUL
  3 Marfo, Obeng              96 York University         41.54m  
      40.75m  41.54m  40.70m  40.14m  34.81m  FOUL
  4 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        40.37m  
      34.05m  40.08m  37.32m  40.37m  3.30m  36.49m
  5 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T          38.17m  
      38.17m  FOUL  37.05m  35.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Maltais, Naomie           92 NB Ath Sud-Est S        37.99m  
      34.70m  FOUL  36.72m  37.99m  37.26m  35.60m
  7 Tutti, Trinity            00 Team G.R.U.N.T          37.79m  
      34.15m  FOUL  37.42m  FOUL  35.76m  37.79m
  8 Coyle, Alexandra          95 Sarnia Athle            35.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.06m  35.28m  FOUL  33.53m
  9 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        32.84m  
      FOUL  30.87m  32.84m         
 10 Milmine, Karli            95 St Thomas Legion        32.26m  
      27.72m  32.26m  31.03m         
 11 Shepard, Stephanie        95 London Western T        31.70m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.70m         
 12 McArdle, Lynda            98 South Simcoe Duf        25.17m  
      25.17m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St Thomas Legion        24.14m  
      24.14m  FOUL  23.33m         
 14 Brooks, Kaitlin           96 South Simcoe Duf        24.10m  
      23.48m  24.10m  FOUL         
 15 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional        20.50m  
      20.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 170  Men Discus Throw 2.00kg Open
================================================================
        Open:   67.88m  14/05/1998  Jason Tunks                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Blake           94 South Simcoe Duf        49.12m  
      48.60m  FOUL  46.65m  49.12m  FOUL  48.06m
  2 Anisko, Damian            83 York University         47.00m  
      46.09m  FOUL  47.00m  44.72m  45.94m  44.67m
  3 Russell-Ford, Zachary     90 London Western T        46.04m  
      44.09m  FOUL  44.38m  45.15m  46.04m  43.73m
 
Event 174  Boys Hammer Throw 4.00kg Midget
================================================================
         U16:   59.87m  20/07/2008  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
         U15:   50.93m  07/08/2011  Austin Armstrong (97), Niagara Regional    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janzen, Christian         99 Hamilton Olympic        47.10m  
      FOUL  44.14m  45.94m  47.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             45.27m  
      FOUL  43.46m  45.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 175  Girls Hammer Throw 3.00kg Youth
================================================================
         U18:   48.56m  19/08/2012  Tatiana Velikovic (95), Saugeen            
         U17:   45.95m  05/08/2012  Savannah Laroche (97), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassell, Cyerra           97 U of Toronto TC         55.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.44m  55.75m
  2 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St Thomas Legion        45.10m  
      44.13m  44.40m  43.48m  43.92m  45.09m  45.10m
  3 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        44.19m  
      38.02m  43.69m  42.21m  44.19m  40.10m  41.22m
  4 Tutti, Trinity            00 Team G.R.U.N.T          40.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 176  Boys Hammer Throw 5.00kg Youth
================================================================
         U18:   63.62m  23/09/1989  John Stoikos (72), Phoenix                 
         U17:   62.50m  08/08/2009  Kevin Bowman (93), Saugeen                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reston, John              98 U of Toronto TC         40.09m  
      FOUL  39.21m  FOUL  40.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ryall, Patrick            98 South Simcoe Duf        35.18m  
      32.63m  34.68m  34.61m  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 177  Women Hammer Throw 4.00kg Junior
================================================================
         U20:   57.95m  16/08/2003  Sultana Frizell (84), Ottawa Lions         
         U19:   55.45m  28/07/2002  Sultana Frizell (84), Ottawa Lions         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coyle, Alexandra          95 Sarnia Athle            41.35m  
      FOUL  39.68m  41.35m  41.00m  FOUL  39.84m
  2 Jutzi, Brett              95 London Western T        41.18m  
      38.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.18m  38.86m
  3 Bohn, Lauren              96 U of Windsor AC         39.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.25m  39.24m  FOUL
  4 Milmine, Karli            95 St Thomas Legion        32.10m  
      28.65m  FOUL  FOUL  32.07m  FOUL  32.10m
 
Event 178  Men Hammer Throw 6.00kg Junior
================================================================
         U20:   68.55m  17/05/2012  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
         U19:   62.88m  14/05/2011  Jordan Young (93), Windsor Legion          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rolph, Noah               97 St Thomas Legion        46.58m  
      FOUL  46.58m  FOUL  43.72m  46.56m  FOUL
 
Event 179  Women Hammer Throw 4.00kg Open
================================================================
        Open:   75.04m  16/03/2012  Sultana Frizell (84), Ottawa Lions         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schimanski, Ami           90 London Western T        59.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  58.07m  59.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Maltais, Naomie           92 NB Ath Sud-Est S        49.43m  
      47.15m  FOUL  49.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Crew, Brittany            94 York University         45.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  45.42m  44.39m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Irwin, Samantha           94 South Simcoe Duf        44.70m  
      44.70m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.63m
 
Event 180  Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg Open
================================================================
        Open:   70.34m  19/04/1996  Boris Stoikos (69), Phoenix                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Charles           94 St Thomas Legion        57.57m  
      FOUL  57.54m  57.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Preece, Chris             92 York University         56.53m  
      56.29m  55.45m  55.61m  56.00m  56.53m  54.95m
  3 Anisko, Damian            83 York University         51.49m  
      51.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.49m  51.32m
  4 Kovacs, Adam              92 South Simcoe Duf        51.39m  
      50.87m  50.14m  51.39m  48.83m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 185  Girls Javelin Throw 500g Youth
================================================================
         U18:   49.77m  17/08/2012  Victoria Smith (95), Windsor Legion        
         U17:   43.48m  18/07/2012  Bailey Dell (96), Windsor Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pryke, Ashley             97 York University         42.84m  
      FOUL  26.85m  38.30m  35.01m  36.76m  42.84m
  2 Tennant, Grace            99 Team G.R.U.N.T          35.01m  
      FOUL  34.72m  FOUL  35.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McDougall, Emma           01 Niagara Regional        32.07m  
      32.07m  28.42m  28.38m  FOUL  28.98m  FOUL
  4 McArdle, Lynda            98 South Simcoe Duf        26.14m  
      24.12m  24.03m  23.40m  26.14m  23.93m  FOUL
  5 King, Lauren              99 Niagara Regional        24.37m  
      24.24m  23.94m  23.91m  19.40m  FOUL  24.37m
 
Event 186  Boys Javelin Throw 700g Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fraggis, Jake             97 London Western T        52.43m  
      51.25m  49.85m  52.43m  49.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Simon, Christopher        98 South Simcoe Duf        39.51m  
      38.11m  FOUL  38.01m  39.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 189  Women Javelin Throw 600g Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Tiffani        94 York University         43.64m  
      FOUL  42.46m  43.64m  41.96m  42.48m  FOUL
  2 Smith, Victoria Anne      95 U of Windsor AC         43.21m  
      43.21m  42.72m  FOUL  39.36m  40.75m  FOUL
  3 Buck, Sam                 97 South Simcoe Duf        38.11m  
      28.79m  32.82m  32.14m  32.27m  36.67m  38.11m
  4 Thomas, Kashani           90 Ottawa Lions TFC        36.83m  
      34.95m  36.14m  36.83m  35.61m  34.16m  35.97m
  5 Shepard, Stephanie        95 London Western T        33.56m  
      32.36m  FOUL  31.00m  30.90m  33.56m  30.41m
  6 Wilson Walker, Madison    97 London Western T        12.86m  
      12.21m  11.21m  10.95m  11.99m  11.53m  12.86m
 
Event 190  Men Javelin Throw 800g Open
================================================================
        Open:   84.41m  20/07/2005  Scott Russell (79), Windsor Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krzyszkowski, John        94 York University         61.17m  
      61.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.29m  56.90m
  2 Christodoulou, William    95 London Western T        56.80m  
      56.80m  FOUL  FOUL  53.11m  FOUL  48.09m
  3 Graver, Nick              91 London Western T        52.58m  
      51.02m  51.73m  FOUL  52.58m  48.85m  48.89m
  4 Wilhelm, Branden          92 U of Windsor AC         52.29m  
      46.72m  FOUL  44.89m  48.89m  52.29m  51.56m
  5 Borzi, Robert             94 Not Register            50.32m  
      50.32m  FOUL  47.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Earle, Nick               95 York University         45.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  44.14m  43.93m  45.45m  FOUL
 
Event 191  Girls Tetrathlon Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smyth, Kenzie             02 St Thomas Legion          1344  
 
Event 191  Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Bantam Tetrathlon
============================================================================
         U14:   14.03  12/06/2010  Shyla Cardy (97), Niagara Olympic           
         U13:   16.62  05/08/2012  Quincie Erysthee (00), C.A.N.I.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Kenzie             02 St Thomas Legion         16.54   2.0    275
 
Event 191  Tetrathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Bantam Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
         U14:   1.65m  19/07/1980  Lesley Manion (67), Ottawa Kinsmen Harriers 
         U13:   1.60m  1979        Paula Gilmour (67), Scarborough Optimists   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smyth, Kenzie             02 St Thomas Legion         1.30m     409
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 191  Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Bantam Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
         U14:   11.56m  07/06/2005  Katie Klodnicki (92), Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smyth, Kenzie             02 St Thomas Legion         6.18m     283
      FOUL  5.02m  6.18m            
 
Event 191  Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Bantam Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Kenzie             02 St Thomas Legion         31.59   1.2    377
 
Event 193  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional          3405  
  2 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC          2583  
  3 Frazer, Hannah            00 Durham Dragons A          2152  
 
Event 193  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
         U16:   11.29  07/06/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
         U15:   12.06  08/07/1995  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional         12.17   1.0    809
  2 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC         13.72   1.0    590
  3 Frazer, Hannah            00 Durham Dragons A         13.89   1.0    568
 
Event 193  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         U16:   1.81m  17/05/1984  Lea-Anne Madill (69), Kitchener-Waterloo MTF
         U15:   1.80m  27/08/1974  Julie White (60), Brampton T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional         1.57m     701
     1.15 1.18 1.24 1.27 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC         1.42m     534
     1.15 1.18 1.24 1.27 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Frazer, Hannah            00 Durham Dragons A         1.24m     350
     1.15 1.18 1.24 1.27 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 193  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         U16:   14.76m  16/08/2012  Obeng Marfo (96), York University          
         U15:   11.56m  07/06/2005  Katie Klodnicki (92), Unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional        11.79m     647
      11.52m  11.79m  10.60m            
  2 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC         9.79m     516
      9.79m  8.54m  7.77m            
  3 Frazer, Hannah            00 Durham Dragons A         5.14m     217
      FOUL  5.09m  5.14m            
 
Event 193  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
         U16:   5.75m  11/08/1996  Jessica Zelinka (81), London Western        
         U15:   5.74m  30/07/1995  Michelle MacDonald (81), Pegasus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional         5.06m   1.0    576
     4.56m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) 5.06m(1.0)            
  2 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC         4.48m  +0.0    423
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.37m(0.5)            
  3 Frazer, Hannah            00 Durham Dragons A         4.07m  +0.0    324
     4.07m(+0.0) 3.50m(+0.0) 3.66m(+0.0)            
 
Event 193  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         U16:   2:08.04  29/07/2012  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
         U15:   2:13.54  07/08/2011  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazer, Hannah            00 Durham Dragons A       2:29.99     693
  2 Fair, Victoria            99 Niagara Regional       2:31.69     672
  3 Crovetto, Julia           99 Laurel Creek TFC       2:44.68     520
 
Event 194  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion          2424  
  2 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion          2120  
 
Event 194  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
         U16:   13.49  26/07/2009  Matthew Loparco, Centro Scuola              
         U15:   13.97  03/08/2008  Mitch O'Donnell (94), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion         16.02  -0.8    730
  2 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         16.43  -0.8    685
 
Event 194  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
         U16:   6.75m  03/08/2010  Deion Barker (95), Etobicoke                
         U15:   6.55m  05/08/1961  Larry Fedosoff (47)                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion         4.87m  -0.3    358
     4.39m(+0.0) 4.23m(-0.4) 4.87m(-0.3)            
  2 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         4.84m  +0.0    352
     4.73m(0.7) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.81m(-0.6)            
 
Event 194  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 4.00kg Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         U16:   19.30m  06/07/2012  Joseph Maxwell (98), Unattached            
         U15:   19.30m  06/07/2012  Joseph Maxwell (98), Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         8.90m     420
      8.81m  FOUL  8.90m            
  2 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion         7.87m     359
      7.87m  7.64m  7.52m            
 
Event 194  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
         U16:   2.01m  12/08/2007  Branden Wilhelm (92), Woodstock Legion      
         U15:   1.92m  11/07/1992  Nicholas Charron (78), Windsor Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion         1.52m     404
  2 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion         1.46m     360
 
Event 194  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smyth, Tanner             00 St Thomas Legion       3:09.68     573
  2 Bell, Hayden              00 St Thomas Legion       3:43.40     303
 
Event 195  Girls Heptathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regional          4751  
  2 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athle              3944  
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Ac              3849  
  4 Rice, Meaghan             97 Brampton TC Inc           3642  
  5 Kellier, Rayne            98 Windsor Legi              3545  
  6 Falla, Katie              97 The Speed Ac              3197  
 
Event 195  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 0.762m Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
         U18:   13.38  17/08/2012  Nicole Setterington (96), London Legion     
         U17:   13.62  09/07/2009  Chanice Chase (93), Durham Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regional         14.97   0.5    846
  2 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athle             15.40   0.5    790
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Ac             16.14   0.5    697
  4 Kellier, Rayne            98 Windsor Legi             17.04   0.5    592
  5 Rice, Meaghan             97 Brampton TC Inc          17.23   0.5    571
  6 Falla, Katie              97 The Speed Ac             17.50   0.5    541
 
Event 195  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         U18:   1.87m  28/07/1978  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
         U17:   1.87m  28/07/1978  Julie White (60), Etobicoke Striders        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice, Meaghan             97 Brampton TC Inc          1.57m     701
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kellier, Rayne            98 Windsor Legi             1.51m     632
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Ac             1.48m     599
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regional         1.45m     566
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athle             1.39m     502
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Falla, Katie              97 The Speed Ac             1.33m     439
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 195  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 4.00kg Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         U17:   14.78m  18/08/2012  Obeng Marfo (96), York University          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regional        12.19m     674
      12.19m  11.42m  11.13m            
  2 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Ac            11.37m     619
      11.37m  10.80m  11.13m            
  3 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athle            10.99m     594
      9.74m  10.43m  10.99m            
  4 Rice, Meaghan             97 Brampton TC Inc         10.08m     535
      10.08m  9.72m  9.42m            
  5 Kellier, Rayne            98 Windsor Legi             7.95m     396
      7.83m  7.95m  FOUL            
  6 Falla, Katie              97 The Speed Ac             6.86m     326
      6.36m  6.59m  6.86m            
 
Event 195  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
         U18:   23.43  07/08/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
         U17:   23.43  07/08/2011  Christian Brennan (95), Hamilton Olympic    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regional         25.77   2.8    817
  2 Falla, Katie              97 The Speed Ac             26.97   2.8    714
  3 Kellier, Rayne            98 Windsor Legi             27.27   2.8    690
  4 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athle             28.22   2.8    614
  5 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Ac             28.24   2.8    612
  6 Rice, Meaghan             97 Brampton TC Inc          28.55   2.8    588
 
Event 195  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
         U18:   6.41m  01/08/1981  Nicole Ali (64), Scarborough Optimists      
         U17:   5.98m  22/07/1989  Nicole Devonish (73), Oshawa Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regional         5.26m  +0.0    631
     5.26m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.3) FOUL(2.3)            
  2 Rice, Meaghan             97 Brampton TC Inc          4.82m  +0.0    511
     4.65m(0.1) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.67m(1.9)            
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Ac             4.80m   1.4    506
     4.77m(-0.3) 4.67m(-0.7) 4.80m(1.4)            
  4 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athle             4.36m   1.9    393
     4.21m(-2.0) 4.10m(+0.0) 4.36m(1.9)            
  5 Falla, Katie              97 The Speed Ac             4.17m  +0.0    347
     4.17m(+0.0) 3.94m(+0.0) 4.11m(1.9)            
  6 Kellier, Rayne            98 Windsor Legi             3.93m   2.3    292
     3.86m(-0.4) 3.64m(0.9) 3.93m(2.3)            
 
Event 195  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regional        39.81m     664
      34.68m  39.27m  39.81m            
  2 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athle            30.93m     494
      25.79m  30.93m  28.28m            
  3 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Ac            21.02m     308
      21.02m  18.08m  17.01m            
  4 Rice, Meaghan             97 Brampton TC Inc         20.80m     304
      20.80m  12.50m  18.10m            
  5 Kellier, Rayne            98 Windsor Legi            19.65m     282
      18.12m  19.65m  FOUL            
  6 Falla, Katie              97 The Speed Ac            12.80m     157
      10.72m  FOUL  12.80m            
 
Event 195  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         U18:   2:05.2h  22/07/1972  Glenda Reiser (55), Uplands Harriers      
         U17:   2:08.04  29/07/2012  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Falla, Katie              97 The Speed Ac           2:31.63     673
  2 Kellier, Rayne            98 Windsor Legi           2:32.56     661
  3 Campbell, Emily           97 Sarnia Athle           2:41.42     557
  4 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara Regional       2:41.73     553
  5 Smith, Hannah-Kelsey      97 The Speed Ac           2:45.81     508
  6 Rice, Meaghan             97 Brampton TC Inc        2:53.05     432
 
Event 196  Boys Octathlon Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional          4650  
  2 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L              4123  
 
Event 196  Octathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Youth Octathlon
============================================================================
         U18:   10.46  08/07/2009  Aaron Brown (92), Phoenix                   
         U17:   10.53  03/06/2011  Andre Ford-Azowanna (95), G-Force           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional         11.76   1.5    699
  2 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L             12.09   1.5    633
 
Event 196  Octathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Youth Octathlon
============================================================================
         U18:   7.32m  24/07/2004  Seyi Smith (87), Ottawa Lions               
         U17:   7.12m  29/05/2003  Seyi Smith (87), Ottawa Lions               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L             5.39m  -0.6    459
     5.24m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(-0.6)            
  2 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional         5.34m  -0.4    449
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.4) 5.33m(-0.3)            
 
Event 196  Octathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 5.00kg Youth Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional        10.86m     537
      10.83m  10.86m  10.59m            
  2 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L             9.21m     438
      9.20m  9.21m  9.00m            
 
Event 196  Octathlon: #4 Boys 400 Meter Youth Octathlon
=======================================================================
         U18:   46.83  06/08/2011  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
         U17:   48.62  26/06/2010  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional         52.06     722
  2 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L             56.88     525
 
Event 196  Octathlon: #5 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 0.914m Youth Octathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L             16.59   NWI    668
  2 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional         17.45   NWI    578
 
Event 196  Octathlon: #6 Boys High Jump Youth Octathlon
=======================================================================
         U18:   2.15m  21/05/1985  Brian Marshall (65), Gloucester SS          
         U17:   2.08m  24/05/2008  Branden Wilhelm (92), Woodstock Legion      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L             1.66m     512
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional         1.57m     441
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 196  Octathlon: #7 Boys Javelin Throw 700g Youth Octathlon
=======================================================================
         U18:   75.99m  16/07/1999  Trevor Snyder (82), Windsor Legion         
         U17:   67.10m  10/06/2009  Trent Corney (93), Brockville Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional        44.18m     503
      33.15m  37.37m  44.18m            
  2 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L            38.69m     423
      FOUL  31.85m  38.69m            
 
Event 196  Octathlon: #8 Boys 1000 Meter Youth Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fennell, Sam              97 Niagara Regional       2:54.32     721
  2 Noyes, Brayden            98 Brockville L           3:22.04     465
 
Event 197  Women Heptathlon Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 QC C A Universit          4837  
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached Ontar          4437  
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC          3889  
 
Event 197  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Junior Heptathlon
============================================================================
         U20:   13.32  07/10/1982  Karen Nelson (63), Canada                   
         U19:   13.78  29/07/2000  Priscilla Lopes (82), Central Pickering     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 QC C A Universit         15.34   1.2    797
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached Ontar         16.09   1.2    703
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC         16.23   1.2    686
 
Event 197  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   1.92m  08/08/1993  Wanita Dykstra (75), Niagara Regional Athlet
         U19:   1.92m  08/08/1993  Wanita Dykstra (75), Niagara Regional Athlet
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached Ontar         1.63m     771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gagné, Geneviève          95 QC C A Universit         1.60m     736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.42m     534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 197  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 4.00kg Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   15.88m  20/10/1964  Nancy McCredie (45), Canada                
         U19:   14.91m  24/05/2012  Brittany Crew (94), Birchmount Park CI     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 QC C A Universit        10.61m     569
      10.19m  10.61m  9.58m            
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached Ontar         9.25m     480
      8.26m  8.44m  9.25m            
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC         7.83m     388
      7.83m  7.70m  7.71m            
 
Event 197  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Junior Heptathlon
============================================================================
         U20:   22.86  15/08/1981  Angela Bailey (62), Canada                  
         U19:   23.42  15/06/1980  Angela Bailey (62), U of Toronto            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 QC C A Universit         26.14   1.1    785
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached Ontar         26.23   1.1    777
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC         27.05   1.1    708
 
Event 197  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Junior Heptathlon
============================================================================
         U20:   6.50m  04/07/1982  Karen Nelson (63), Canada                   
         U19:   6.41m  01/08/1981  Nicole Ali (64), Sacrborough Optimists      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 QC C A Universit         5.44m   0.1    683
     5.06m(-1.0) 5.44m(0.1) 5.40m(0.9)            
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached Ontar         4.68m   0.4    474
     4.60m(1.4) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.4)            
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.66m  +0.0    469
     4.20m(1.4) 4.59m(-0.9) 4.66m(+0.0)            
 
Event 197  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 600g Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   47.51m  24/08/2009  Alanna Kovacs (90), Ontario                
         U19:   46.41m  07/06/2008  Alanna Kovacs (90), St. Joseph's HS        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gagné, Geneviève          95 QC C A Universit        33.66m     546
      26.29m  33.66m  30.21m            
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached Ontar        22.72m     340
      22.54m  22.15m  22.72m            
  3 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC        18.76m     266
      18.76m  17.85m  FOUL            
 
Event 197  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Junior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   2:03.17  19/08/1973  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
         U19:   2:03.17  19/08/1973  Glenda Reiser (55), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 Unattached Ontar       2:15.07     892
  2 Hayes, Bridget            95 Ottawa Lions TFC       2:18.95     838
  3 Gagné, Geneviève          95 QC C A Universit       2:27.74     721
 
Event 198  Men Decathlon Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LePage, Pierce            96 York University           6529  
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent          6195  
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Junior Decathlon
============================================================================
         U20:   10.26  30/07/2005  Justyn Warner (87), Canada                  
         U19:   10.26  30/07/2005  Justyn Warner (87), Canada                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LePage, Pierce            96 York University          10.97   1.4    867
  2 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC           11.28   1.4    799
  3 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent         11.62   1.4    728
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Junior Decathlon
============================================================================
         U20:   7.88m  30/04/1976  Richard Rock (57)                           
         U19:   7.53m  30/07/1982  Andre Metivier (64), Canada                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LePage, Pierce            96 York University          6.49m  -1.1    695
     6.27m(0.9) 6.49m(-1.1) FOUL(0.1)            
  2 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC           6.36m   0.2    666
     6.36m(0.2) 6.23m(-0.8) 6.24m(0.7)            
  3 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent         6.11m  +0.0    610
     5.91m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.3)            
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 6.00kg Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent        13.61m     704
      12.49m  12.52m  13.61m            
  2 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC          13.59m     703
      13.59m  12.76m  12.93m            
  3 LePage, Pierce            96 York University         11.07m     550
      FOUL  11.07m  10.39m            
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   2.27m  02/08/2009  Derek Drouin (90), Canada                   
         U19:   2.24m  20/07/1997  Mike Pnikvar (79), Canada                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LePage, Pierce            96 York University          1.94m     749
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC           1.78m     610
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent         1.72m     560
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   46.24  25/06/2011  Tremaine Harris (92), Elite Edge            
         U19:   46.25  28/07/2012  Brandon McBride (94), Windsor Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LePage, Pierce            96 York University          50.07     811
  2 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC           50.59     788
  3 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent         52.55     701
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 0.990m Junior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LePage, Pierce            96 York University          15.44  -0.2    797
  2 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC           15.50  -0.2    790
  3 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent         15.55  -0.2    784
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw 1.75kg Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC          45.63m     780
      45.63m  45.37m  35.20m            
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent        34.72m     558
      FOUL  34.72m  14.19m            
  3 LePage, Pierce            96 York University         33.62m     536
      28.71m  33.62m  FOUL            
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   5.57m  04/08/2012  Shawnacy Barber (94), Project Athletics     
         U19:   5.57m  04/08/2012  Shawnacy Barber (94), Project Athletics     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LePage, Pierce            96 York University          3.80m     562
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent         3.50m     482
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC           3.30m     431
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw 800g Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   75.46m  17/05/1998  Scott Russell (79), U of Kansas            
         U19:   71.22m  02/06/2000  Trevor Snyder (82), St. Joseph's H S       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Rostam            95 BC Okanagan AC          52.35m     623
      52.24m  52.35m  PASS            
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent        47.79m     556
      42.55m  FOUL  47.79m            
  3 LePage, Pierce            96 York University         39.58m     436
      39.58m  30.68m  32.89m            
 
Event 198  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Junior Decathlon
=======================================================================
         U20:   3:39.11  20/09/1992  Kevin Sullivan (74), Canada               
         U19:   3:39.11  20/09/1992  Kevin Sullivan (74), Canada               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LePage, Pierce            96 York University        5:05.88     526
  2 Elbaz, Jonah              96 QC Saint-Laurent       5:08.51     512
 
Event 199  Women Heptathlon Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle              5455  
  2 Battiston, Alana          88 QC Saint-Laurent          4881  
  3 Frantz, Allison           96 QC Saint-Laurent          4626  
  4 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC               4558  
  5 Storm, Zarria             93 London Western T          4327  
 
Event 199  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 0.840m Senior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle             14.15   2.4    957
  2 Frantz, Allison           96 QC Saint-Laurent         14.57   2.4    899
  3 Rowland, Brooke           94 York University          14.84   2.4    863
  4 Battiston, Alana          88 QC Saint-Laurent         14.96   2.4    847
  5 Storm, Zarria             93 London Western T         15.18   2.4    818
  6 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC              16.26   2.4    683
 
Event 199  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle             1.72m     879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Rowland, Brooke           94 York University          1.69m     842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Frantz, Allison           96 QC Saint-Laurent         1.66m     806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Battiston, Alana          88 QC Saint-Laurent         1.60m     736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Storm, Zarria             93 London Western T         1.57m     701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P   XO    O  OXX 
  6 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC              1.54m     666
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 199  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 4.00kg Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle            13.10m     734
      13.10m  FOUL  12.31m            
  2 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC             11.35m     618
      10.52m  11.10m  11.35m            
  3 Storm, Zarria             93 London Western T        10.56m     566
      9.18m  10.02m  10.56m            
  4 Rowland, Brooke           94 York University         10.54m     565
      10.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Battiston, Alana          88 QC Saint-Laurent        10.42m     557
      10.42m  10.41m  10.04m            
  6 Frantz, Allison           96 QC Saint-Laurent         9.61m     504
      9.35m  9.61m  9.55m            
 
Event 199  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Senior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle             25.94   0.4    802
  2 Frantz, Allison           96 QC Saint-Laurent         26.14   0.4    785
  3 Battiston, Alana          88 QC Saint-Laurent         26.48   0.4    756
  4 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC              26.57   0.4    748
  5 Rowland, Brooke           94 York University          26.78   0.4    730
  6 Storm, Zarria             93 London Western T         27.22   0.4    694
 
Event 199  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Senior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Brooke           94 York University          5.72m   0.8    765
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.8)            
  2 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle             5.69m  +0.0    756
     5.21m(1.6) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)            
  3 Frantz, Allison           96 QC Saint-Laurent         5.08m   0.8    581
     5.08m(0.8) 4.95m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)            
  4 Battiston, Alana          88 QC Saint-Laurent         4.97m  -0.6    551
     4.96m(-0.8) 4.97m(-0.6) 4.77m(2.0)            
  5 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC              4.91m   2.1    535
     FOUL(1.8) 4.91m(2.1) 4.65m(+0.0)            
  6 Storm, Zarria             93 London Western T         4.84m   2.1    516
     4.84m(2.1) FOUL(2.1) 4.21m(+0.0)            
 
Event 199  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 600g Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowland, Brooke           94 York University         40.69m     681
      FOUL  40.69m  FOUL            
  2 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle            35.54m     582
      31.64m  35.54m  FOUL            
  3 Battiston, Alana          88 QC Saint-Laurent        35.09m     573
      31.46m  31.58m  35.09m            
  4 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC             30.23m     481
      28.03m  30.23m  28.91m            
  5 Storm, Zarria             93 London Western T        28.04m     440
      27.75m  28.04m  FOUL            
  6 Frantz, Allison           96 QC Saint-Laurent        21.49m     317
      21.49m  21.12m  FOUL            
 
Event 199  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Battiston, Alana          88 QC Saint-Laurent       2:17.24     861
  2 Pilon, Chantel            91 Waterloo TC            2:19.76     827
  3 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athle           2:25.92     745
  4 Frantz, Allison           96 QC Saint-Laurent       2:26.76     734
  5 Storm, Zarria             93 London Western T       2:38.38     592
 
Event 200  Men Decathlon Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC            7178  
  2 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF          6552  
  3 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S          6357  
  4 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC          6101  
  5 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S          6039  
  6 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC               5959  
  7 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent          5919  
  8 Massar, Justin            91 York University           5918  
  9 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi              5333  
 10 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC          5276  
 11 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic          5133  
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Senior Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC           11.11   1.5  2    836
  2 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi             11.47  -0.8  1    759
  3 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.52   1.5  2    748
  4 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S         11.65   1.5  2    721
  5 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF         11.75  -0.8  1    701
  6 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S         11.76   1.5  2    699
  7 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic         11.79  -0.8  1    693
  8 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC              11.89   1.5  2    673
  9 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         11.91  -0.8  1    669
 10 Nsaka, Peter              94 QC C A Universit         12.01   1.5  2    649
 11 Massar, Justin            91 York University          12.24  -0.8  1    605
 12 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent         12.37  -0.8  1    580
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Senior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC           6.66m  +0.0    734
     6.66m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0)            
  2 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF         6.53m  -0.4    704
     6.13m(+0.0) 6.53m(-0.4) 6.24m(+0.0)            
  3 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S         6.39m   0.5    673
     6.34m(+0.0) 6.36m(0.5) 6.39m(0.5)            
  4 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         6.37m  -0.1    668
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3)            
  5 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent         6.24m  +0.0    639
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.22m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6)            
  6 Nsaka, Peter              94 QC C A Universit         6.11m  +0.0    610
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.04m(-0.1) 6.02m(0.7)            
  7 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S         6.10m  -0.8    608
     6.10m(-0.8) 5.54m(0.2) FOUL(1.6)            
  8 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi             5.96m  -0.9    578
     5.74m(-0.7) 5.96m(-0.9) 5.64m(-0.6)            
  9 Massar, Justin            91 York University          5.91m   0.7    567
     4.66m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.91m(0.7)            
 10 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC              5.82m  +0.0    548
     5.75m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)            
 11 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic         5.72m  +0.0    527
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 12 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC         5.43m   0.7    467
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 5.43m(0.7)            
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 7.26kg Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC             13.10m     673
      13.10m  12.13m  12.60m            
  2 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC          13.01m     668
      12.74m  FOUL  13.01m            
  3 Massar, Justin            91 York University         12.72m     650
      12.56m  11.90m  12.72m            
  4 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent        12.05m     609
      11.91m  11.77m  12.05m            
  5 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S        10.88m     539
      10.38m  10.88m  FOUL            
  6 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF        10.82m     535
      9.80m  10.82m  10.46m            
  7 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC        10.80m     534
      FOUL  FOUL  10.80m            
  8 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S        10.61m     522
      10.27m  10.42m  10.61m            
  9 Nsaka, Peter              94 QC C A Universit        10.19m     497
      10.19m  FOUL  9.89m            
 10 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi             9.89m     479
      9.84m  9.67m  9.89m            
 11 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         9.83m     475
      FOUL  9.83m  9.70m            
 -- Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC              1.88m     696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S         1.88m     696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Nsaka, Peter              94 QC C A Universit         1.88m     696
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.84m     661
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent         1.82m     644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi             1.82m     644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S         1.82m     644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF         1.82m     644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic         1.78m     610
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Massar, Justin            91 York University          1.78m     610
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC           1.76m     593
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC         1.72m     560
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Senior Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi             49.72   2    828
  2 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC           49.72   1    828
  3 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S         52.19   1    716
  4 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S         52.61   1    698
  5 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic         52.76   2    692
  6 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF         52.85   2    688
  7 Nsaka, Peter              94 QC C A Universit         53.22   1    672
  8 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         53.67   2    653
  9 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC         53.89   2    644
 10 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC              54.13   2    634
 11 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent         54.21   2    631
 12 Massar, Justin            91 York University          56.20   1    551
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 1.067m Senior Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC           15.40  -0.1  1    802
  2 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S         15.85   0.4  2    750
  3 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF         16.14   0.4  2    717
  4 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic         16.23  -0.1  1    707
  5 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S         16.29   0.4  2    700
  6 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi             16.80   0.4  2    645
  7 Massar, Justin            91 York University          16.81   0.4  2    644
  8 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC         16.92  -0.1  1    633
  9 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC              16.94   0.4  2    631
 10 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent         17.36  -0.1  1    587
 11 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         17.53   0.4  2    570
 -- Nsaka, Peter              94 QC C A Universit           DNF  -0.1  1 
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw 2.00kg Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC          39.50m     654
      37.88m  39.50m  FOUL            
  2 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S        37.32m     610
      FOUL  37.32m  FOUL            
  3 Massar, Justin            91 York University         36.42m     592
      36.42m  30.88m  35.74m            
  4 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent        36.14m     587
      36.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC        33.56m     535
      FOUL  33.56m  FOUL            
  6 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC             33.50m     534
      30.74m  30.04m  33.50m            
  7 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF        32.71m     518
      31.65m  32.71m  32.34m            
  8 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S        29.84m     461
      29.84m  29.12m  FOUL            
  9 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi            28.28m     431
      FOUL  27.51m  28.28m            
 10 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC        27.52m     416
      FOUL  25.61m  27.52m            
 11 Nsaka, Peter              94 QC C A Universit        26.86m     403
      26.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic        25.62m     379
      FOUL  23.56m  25.62m            
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC         4.20m     673
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC           4.10m     645
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF         4.10m     645
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S         3.80m     562
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi             3.80m     562
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC              3.70m     535
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    O    P   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent         3.60m     509
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Massar, Justin            91 York University          3.40m     457
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Nsaka, Peter              94 QC C A Universit         3.30m     431
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic         3.20m     406
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S         3.20m     406
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC         3.00m     357
     2.90 3.00 3.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw 800g Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF        60.28m     742
      56.30m  60.28m  56.72m            
  2 Massar, Justin            91 York University         54.98m     663
      53.27m  54.98m  PASS            
  3 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC          52.34m     623
      50.63m  49.71m  52.34m            
  4 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent        51.91m     617
      50.82m  51.91m  49.92m            
  5 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S        45.83m     527
      FOUL  45.68m  45.83m            
  6 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic        45.38m     521
      43.08m  45.38m  40.04m            
  7 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC        45.10m     516
      41.03m  39.22m  45.10m            
  8 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC             44.37m     506
      42.04m  44.37m  39.45m            
  9 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S        41.12m     458
      41.12m  39.72m  40.83m            
 10 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi            37.57m     407
      34.74m  37.57m  FOUL            
 11 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC        37.56m     407
      37.56m  34.75m  36.98m            
 
Event 200  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacKenzie, Jason          90 NB Ath Sud-Est S       4:18.01     825
  2 Turner, James             93 BC Okanagan AC         4:22.43     795
  3 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions TFC       4:39.87     681
  4 Quigg, Mitch              92 NB Saint John TF       4:43.62     658
  5 Solomon, Junior           94 Project Athletic       4:53.40     598
  6 Robertson, Chris          92 NB Ath Sud-Est S       4:56.36     581
  7 Massar, Justin            91 York University        4:56.76     579
  8 Conlon, Justin            91 Waterloo TC            5:05.32     529
  9 Mbongo, Axel              91 QC Saint-Laurent       5:07.70     516
 10 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions TFC       5:08.77     510
 -- Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Legi               DNF  

User Comments

Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account