• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Atlantic Indoor Championships

Moncton, NB
March 29th, 2014

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 29/03/2014 06:21 PM
             Atlantic Indoor Athletics Championships - 29/03/2014              
                 Championnats atlantique d'athlétisme en salle                 
                       Univ de Moncton CEPS, Moncton NB                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   177 Dickinson, Abigail  02 Fast Tracks             9.29       9.26q 
  2   282 Bourque, Josette    02                                    9.75q 
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   177 Dickinson, Abigail  02 Fast Tracks             9.26       9.23   10   
  2   282 Bourque, Josette    02                         9.75       9.71    8   
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   171 Layes, Grace        00 Chebucto                8.68       8.33q  2 
  2   303 Wile, Jessica       99 Y H Z                   8.70       8.50q  2 
  3   178 Dickinson, Julia    00 Fast Tracks             8.73       8.77q  2 
  4   238 Pretty, Olivia      99 Pictou County           8.33       8.92q  2 
  5   138 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A S E A                            9.32q  1 
  6   164 Cogswell, Jessica   99 Chebucto                9.50       9.53   1 
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   238 Pretty, Olivia      99 Pictou County           8.92       8.31   1  10   
  2   303 Wile, Jessica       99 Y H Z                   8.50       8.43   1   8   
  3   178 Dickinson, Julia    00 Fast Tracks             8.77       8.72   1   6   
  4   171 Layes, Grace        00 Chebucto                8.33       8.75   1   5   
  5   138 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A S E A                 9.32       9.47   1   4   
 
Girls 11&U 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   252 Fortin, Hannah      03 Saint John                       x23.92   1 
  1   251 Folkins, Jane       04 Saint John                        30.36   2   7.25
  1   257 McMaster, Kate      04 Saint John                        30.75   1   7.25
  1   106 Bell, Sydney        07 A S E A                           31.09   2   7.25
  1   150 Wade, Joelle        06 A S E A                           33.37   2   7.25
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   177 Dickinson, Abigail  02 Fast Tracks            22.94      23.29   10   
 
Girls 14-15 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   238 Pretty, Olivia      99 Pictou County                     45.05   1  10   
  2   201 Prest, Kennedy      99 Halifast               47.00      50.46   2   8   
  3   164 Cogswell, Jessica   99 Chebucto               54.40      55.87   2   6   
  4   248 Coffin, Lily        00 Saint John           1:07.06    1:04.05   1   5   
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   225 Fraser, Hannah      01 Pictou County                   3:05.95   10   
 
Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   116 Dickinson, Laura    99 A S E A              2:30.25    2:33.41   10   
  2   191 Underhill, Chelsey  00 Fredericton          2:37.24    2:37.34    8   
  3   180 Haynes-MacDonald,   00 Fast Tracks          2:40.00    2:39.76    6   
  4   304 Keilty, Jenna       00 Fast Tracks          2:44.00    2:43.35    5   
  5   231 Lemieux, Genevieve  99 Pictou County                   2:42.53    4   
 
Girls 11 & Under 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   252 Fortin, Hannah      03 Saint John                      3:58.00   10   
  2   106 Bell, Sydney        07 A S E A                         4:53.64    8   
  3   251 Folkins, Jane       04 Saint John                      4:34.35    6   
 
Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   298 Boucher, Mikayla    02 Y H Z                4:22.12    4:18.45    7.25
  1   300 Burke, Tanna        01 Y H Z                4:25.22    4:18.47    7.25
  1   179 Haynes-MacDonald,   02 Fast Tracks                     4:34.57    7.25
  1   225 Fraser, Hannah      01 Pictou County                   4:53.33    7.25
 
Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   116 Dickinson, Laura    99 A S E A              3:48.42    3:56.08    8   
  1   231 Lemieux, Genevieve  99 Pictou County                   4:21.88    8   
  1   130 Lefebvre, Lori-Ann  00 A S E A                         4:29.23    8   
 
Girls 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   116 Dickinson, Laura    99 A S E A              6:41.58    6:45.07   10   
  2   130 Lefebvre, Lori-Ann  00 A S E A                         8:18.40    8   
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   225 Fraser, Hannah      01 Pictou County                     12.64   10   
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   178 Dickinson, Julia    00 Fast Tracks            10.99      11.31   10   
  2   107 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                           11.33    8   
 
Girls 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   228 Landry, Jordan      98 Pictou County                     10.43   10   
 
Girls 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   138 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A S E A                           1.30m   10   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   163 Carvery, Zoe        00 Chebucto                          4.50m   10   
      4.50m  1.93m  2.87m  3.56m  2.69m  3.40m
  2   171 Layes, Grace        00 Chebucto               4.22m      3.86m    8   
      FOUL  3.21m  3.57m  3.86m  3.57m  3.09m
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   282 Bourque, Josette    02                        5.69m      5.94m   10   
      5.57m  4.84m  5.84m  5.94m  5.51m  5.37m
 
Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   235 McLean, Tatum       99 Pictou County         12.28m     11.42m   10   
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL  1.10m  FOUL  11.26m
  2   279 McCarthy, Annie     00 Truro Lions                       6.91m    8   
      6.88m  6.39m  FOUL  6.91m  6.40m  6.32m
  3   248 Coffin, Lily        00 Saint John             5.39m      5.44m    6   
      4.11m  4.71m  4.20m  4.19m  5.44m  4.95m
 
Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   204 Timmons, Ainslie    97 Halifast                        J12.36m   10   
      12.01m  11.36m  12.07m  12.12m  11.92m  12.36m
  2   157 Noel, Sara-Ève      98 Chaleur                         J11.78m    8   
      11.10m  11.59m  FOUL  11.30m  11.78m  11.44m
  3   214 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                        10.88m    6   
      9.80m  10.88m  10.81m  10.57m  FOUL  9.63m
  4   141 Pellerin, Melissa   98 A S E A                          10.13m    5   
      10.13m  9.91m  FOUL  10.05m  9.81m  9.58m
  5   271 Colborne, Jessie    98 Truro Lions                       9.59m    4   
      9.41m  9.59m  9.10m  9.40m  9.40m  9.27m
  6   135 Malone, Olivia      98 A S E A                           6.31m    3   
      6.31m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Girls 15&U Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   235 McLean, Tatum       99 Pictou County         11.55m     11.41m   10   
      11.41m  FOUL  11.24m  FOUL  10.84m  FOUL
  2   279 McCarthy, Annie     00 Truro Lions                       7.03m    8   
      FOUL  6.63m  6.14m  7.03m  6.79m  FOUL
 
Girls 16-17 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   204 Timmons, Ainslie    97 Halifast                         13.53m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.43m  13.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   157 Noel, Sara-Ève      98 Chaleur                          11.64m    8   
      10.89m  10.57m  10.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m
  3   271 Colborne, Jessie    98 Truro Lions                      11.63m    6   
      11.32m  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   214 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders                        11.37m    5   
      10.50m  10.35m  10.40m  10.45m  11.37m  FOUL
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls 11&U 60 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   252 Fortin, Hannah      03 Saint John                9.56     229
  2   251 Folkins, Jane       04 Saint John               11.94      69
  3   257 McMaster, Kate      04 Saint John               12.66      38
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   168 Hall, Madison       00 Chebucto                  8.42     723
  2   163 Carvery, Zoe        00 Chebucto                  8.72     640
  3   170 Hill, Olivia        99 Chebucto                  8.74     635
  4   107 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                   9.09     543
  5   176 Thompson, Emily     99 Chebucto                  9.65     411
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 14-15 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   107 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                2:39.61     577
  2   170 Hill, Olivia        99 Chebucto               2:46.17     504
  3   176 Thompson, Emily     99 Chebucto               2:46.66     499
  4   168 Hall, Madison       00 Chebucto               2:56.26     401
  5   163 Carvery, Zoe        00 Chebucto               2:59.37     371
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 14-15 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   107 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                  1.55m     678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   168 Hall, Madison       00 Chebucto                 1.31m     419
     1.28 1.31 1.34 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   163 Carvery, Zoe        00 Chebucto                 1.28m     389
     1.28 1.31 
        O  XXX 
 --   176 Thompson, Emily     99 Chebucto                    NH  
     1.28 
      XXX 
 --   170 Hill, Olivia        99 Chebucto                    NH  
     1.28 
      XXX 
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls 11&U Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   252 Fortin, Hannah      03 Saint John               3.19m     156
      2.80m  2.83m  3.19m            
  2   257 McMaster, Kate      04 Saint John               2.31m      94
      2.07m  2.31m  2.12m            
  3   251 Folkins, Jane       04 Saint John               2.27m      92
      2.27m  2.15m  2.01m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 14-15 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   107 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                  3.92m     290
      FOUL  3.62m  3.92m            
  2   168 Hall, Madison       00 Chebucto                 3.91m     287
      3.73m  3.91m  3.62m            
  3   170 Hill, Olivia        99 Chebucto                 3.61m     223
      3.61m  3.56m  3.57m            
  4   176 Thompson, Emily     99 Chebucto                 3.45m     190
      3.11m  3.27m  3.45m            
  5   163 Carvery, Zoe        00 Chebucto                 3.43m     186
      3.43m  3.21m  2.99m            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 11&U Shot Put 2kg Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   252 Fortin, Hannah      03 Saint John               7.10m     200
  2   257 McMaster, Kate      04 Saint John               3.90m      86
  3   251 Folkins, Jane       04 Saint John               2.22m      29
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   107 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                  8.89m     457
      8.89m  7.52m  8.61m            
  2   168 Hall, Madison       00 Chebucto                 7.57m     372
      7.40m  7.32m  7.57m            
  3   170 Hill, Olivia        99 Chebucto                 6.64m     312
      6.40m  6.58m  6.64m            
  4   163 Carvery, Zoe        00 Chebucto                 6.47m     301
      6.47m  6.33m  FOUL            
  5   176 Thompson, Emily     99 Chebucto                 5.58m     245
      FOUL  FOUL  5.58m            
 
Girls 14-15 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   107 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                            2545   10   
  2   168 Hall, Madison       00 Chebucto                           2202    8   
  3   163 Carvery, Zoe        00 Chebucto                           1887    6   
  4   170 Hill, Olivia        99 Chebucto                           1674  
  5   176 Thompson, Emily     99 Chebucto                           1345  
 
Girls 11 & Under Triathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   252 Fortin, Hannah      03 Saint John                          585   10   
  2   257 McMaster, Kate      04 Saint John                          218    8   
  3   251 Folkins, Jane       04 Saint John                          190  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   234 MacNeil, Alyssa     97 Pictou County           8.50       8.24q  3 
  2   285 Foote, Chelsea      98                         8.04       8.26q  3 
  3   205 Tsitouras, Roula    97 Halifast                8.42       8.52q  3 
  4   175 Stanhope, Toni      97 Chebucto                           8.93q  1 
  5   141 Pellerin, Melissa   98 A S E A                            9.13q  3 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   285 Foote, Chelsea      98                         8.26       8.11   10   
  2   234 MacNeil, Alyssa     97 Pictou County           8.24       8.21    8   
  3   205 Tsitouras, Roula    97 Halifast                8.52       8.59    6   
  4   175 Stanhope, Toni      97 Chebucto                8.93       8.94    5   
  5   141 Pellerin, Melissa   98 A S E A                 9.13       9.25    4   
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   137 McKay, Shawna       96 A S E A                 8.01       8.00q  3 
  2   217 Smith, Bailey       96 Islanders                          8.53q  2 
  3   125 LeBlanc, Monika     95 A S E A                 8.84       8.81q  2 
  4   208 Dayton, Madison     95 Holland College                    8.93q  2 
  5   118 Donaldson, Sidney   96 A S E A                            9.16q  2 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   137 McKay, Shawna       96 A S E A                 8.00       8.02   1  10   
  2   217 Smith, Bailey       96 Islanders               8.53       8.45   1   8   
  3   125 LeBlanc, Monika     95 A S E A                 8.81       8.76   1   6   
  4   208 Dayton, Madison     95 Holland College         8.93       8.83   1   5   
  5   118 Donaldson, Sidney   96 A S E A                 9.16      x9.21   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   121 Guimond, Mylène     91 A S E A                 8.98       9.23q  2 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   121 Guimond, Mylène     91 A S E A                 9.23       9.31   1  10   
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   238 Pretty, Olivia      99 Pictou County          27.60      27.90   5  10   
  2   178 Dickinson, Julia    00 Fast Tracks            28.82      29.63   4   8   
  3   303 Wile, Jessica       99 Y H Z                  28.30      29.74   4   6   
  4   171 Layes, Grace        00 Chebucto                          30.56   2   5   
  5   156 Landry, Sarah       00 Chaleur                30.05      31.49   4   4   
  6   201 Prest, Kennedy      99 Halifast               30.46      31.10   3   3   
  7   138 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A S E A                           32.71   1   2   
  8   164 Cogswell, Jessica   99 Chebucto                          32.88   1   1   
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   203 Ross, Olivia        98 Halifast               26.33      27.32   6  10   
  2   234 MacNeil, Alyssa     97 Pictou County                     27.92   2   8   
  3   135 Malone, Olivia      98 A S E A                27.67      28.95   5   6   
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   137 McKay, Shawna       96 A S E A                25.33      26.49   6  10   
  2   208 Dayton, Madison     95 Holland College                   29.99   3   8   
  3   118 Donaldson, Sidney   96 A S E A                           31.41   3   6   
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   203 Ross, Olivia        98 Halifast               59.39    1:06.98   3  10   
  2   135 Malone, Olivia      98 A S E A              1:03.12    1:07.61   2   8   
  3   250 Dunn, Taylor        97 Saint John           1:08.05    1:07.66   2   6   
  4   228 Landry, Jordan      98 Pictou County                   1:11.68   1   5   
  5   243 Washburn, Erin      97 Pictou County                   1:14.60   1   4   
  6   161 Arab, Sophia        97 Chebucto                        1:15.01   1   3   
  7   173 Parry, Allie        97 Chebucto                        1:15.14   1   2   
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   213 Cyr, Myriam         97 Islanders            2:22.00    2:33.09   10   
  2   172 Manuel, Stephanie   98 Chebucto             2:34.00    2:35.45    8   
  3   243 Washburn, Erin      97 Pictou County                   2:56.93    6   
  4   161 Arab, Sophia        97 Chebucto                        2:57.69    5   
  5   173 Parry, Allie        97 Chebucto                       x2:58.11  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   286 Gouthro, Leah       95                      2:40.00    2:34.83   10   
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   250 Dunn, Taylor        97 Saint John           4:45.79    5:01.04   10   
  2   302 McClure, Maggie     98 Y H Z                5:15.00    5:05.51    8   
  3   242 Warren, Katie       98 Pictou County        7:10.00    6:26.94    6   
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   286 Gouthro, Leah       95                      5:04.00    5:07.39   10   
  2   301 Fader, Samantha     96 Y H Z                5:15.00    5:19.41    8   
  3   244 Zentner, Jessica    96 Pictou County                   5:47.21    6   
 
Women 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   244 Zentner, Jessica    96 Pictou County                  11:55.53   10   
 
Women 35+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   119 Fury, Sonya         71 A S E A             22:30.00   22:37.17   10   
  2   120 Griffiths, Heather  75 A S E A             22:30.00   22:01.54    8   
  3   139 Michaud, Annie      73 A S E A             22:30.00  x24:35.68  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   133 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A S E A                 9.48       9.77   10   
 
Girls 12-13 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athlé Sud-est/South Ath  'D'                                 2:12.59   10   
 
Girls 12-13 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yhz Track and Field  'A'                                    11:09.53   10   
  2 Athlé Sud-est/South Ath  'A'                                11:46.15    8   
 
Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   239 Quann, Lauren       98 Pictou County          1.50m      1.45m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   193 Beamish, Megan      98 Halifast                          1.40m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   199 MacLatchie, Kate    96 Halifast                          1.50m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   133 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A S E A                1.51m      1.45m    8   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women 20-34 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   117 Doiron, Stephanie   93 A S E A                1.73m      1.60m   10   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO 
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   193 Beamish, Megan      98 Halifast                          4.55m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.55m  FOUL
  2   175 Stanhope, Toni      97 Chebucto               4.60m      4.40m    8   
      3.85m  3.73m  3.90m  4.22m  4.10m  4.40m
  3   141 Pellerin, Melissa   98 A S E A                           3.83m    6   
      3.83m  3.35m  3.63m  3.43m  3.58m  3.58m
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   199 MacLatchie, Kate    96 Halifast                          5.02m   10   
      3.42m  FOUL  4.51m  4.64m  4.72m  5.02m
  2   133 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A S E A                4.97m      4.49m    8   
      4.43m  4.43m  4.49m  4.27m  3.99m  FOUL
  3   197 Francis, Bailey     96 Halifast                          4.46m    6   
      4.41m  4.46m  4.43m  4.32m  4.34m  4.24m
  4   125 LeBlanc, Monika     95 A S E A                4.74m      4.47m    5   
      3.26m  4.47m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   117 Doiron, Stephanie   93 A S E A                4.80m      4.45m   10   
      4.45m  4.32m  PASS     PASS  PASS
 
Women 16-17 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   193 Beamish, Megan      98 Halifast                          9.81m   10   
      9.81m  9.14m  8.92m  9.53m  FOUL  9.44m
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   197 Francis, Bailey     96 Halifast                         10.21m   10   
      9.99m  9.65m  9.69m  10.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   187 McDonald, Tess      95 Fredericton           11.05m     10.52m    8   
      10.13m  10.52m  10.22m  10.36m  10.20m  10.28m
  3   125 LeBlanc, Monika     95 A S E A                9.83m      9.73m    6   
      9.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.73m  FOUL
  4   221 Bailey, Gabrielle   96 Pictou County          9.30m      9.31m    5   
      9.31m  9.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   117 Doiron, Stephanie   93 A S E A                           9.65m   10   
      9.65m  FOUL  9.49m            
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   272 Colborne, Sarah     96 Truro Lions                      12.21m   10   
      12.21m  11.62m  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL  11.55m
  2   133 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A S E A                8.87m      8.88m    8   
      7.95m  8.46m  8.88m  8.81m  8.74m  8.51m
  3   118 Donaldson, Sidney   96 A S E A                           6.54m    6   
      5.55m  5.32m  5.85m  6.54m  5.86m  6.29m
  4   137 McKay, Shawna       96 A S E A                          x6.38m  
      5.51m  5.68m  6.05m  5.48m  6.26m  6.38m
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   186 MacDonald, Elizabe  87 Fredericton           11.00m     11.66m   10   
      11.66m  11.38m  11.18m  11.29m  FOUL  11.55m
 
Women Shot Put 3kg Ambulatory
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   189 Richardson F36, Ke  94 Fredericton                       4.22m   10   
      4.06m  3.88m  3.95m  4.22m  3.90m  4.04m
 
Women Discus Throw Ambulatory
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   189 Richardson F36, Ke  94 Fredericton                      11.95m   10   
      10.46m  10.20m  10.76m  11.95m  10.21m  FOUL
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.07kg /20#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   272 Colborne, Sarah     96 Truro Lions                      11.94m   10   
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.07kg /20#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   186 MacDonald, Elizabe  87 Fredericton           16.00m     16.48m   10   
      16.41m  16.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.48m
  2   136 Maltais, Naomie     92 A S E A                          13.46m    8   
      13.46m  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 18-19 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Deveau, Bridget     96 Chebucto               2:30.36     688
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Deveau, Bridget     96 Chebucto                  9.80     750
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 18-19 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Deveau, Bridget     96 Chebucto                 1.52m     644
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 18-19 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Deveau, Bridget     96 Chebucto                 4.79m     503
      FOUL  4.79m  4.65m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Deveau, Bridget     96 Chebucto                10.28m     548
      9.31m  10.28m  9.79m            
 
Women 18-19 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   165 Deveau, Bridget     96 Chebucto                           3133   10   
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   262 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John                         9.06q  1 
  2   255 Manuel, Colin       02 Saint John              9.61       9.77q  2 
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   262 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John              9.06       9.01   10   
  2   255 Manuel, Colin       02 Saint John              9.77       9.40    8   
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   295 Levesque, Cameron   00 unattached A N B        7.65       7.74q  2 
  2   154 Boudreau, Sébastie  99 Chaleur                            7.82q  1 
  3   293 Welsh, Mickyle      00                                    8.10q  1 
  4   148 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                 8.32       8.33q  2 
  5   256 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                         8.33q  1 
  6   261 Shannon, Clay       00 Saint John              9.09       8.74   2 
  7   166 Edwards, Benjamin   00 Chebucto                9.12       9.27   2 
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   295 Levesque, Cameron   00 unattached A N B        7.74       7.68   1  10   
  2   154 Boudreau, Sébastie  99 Chaleur                 7.82       7.72   1   8   
  3   293 Welsh, Mickyle      00                         8.10       7.92   1   6   
  4   256 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John              8.33       8.28   1   5   
  5   148 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                 8.33       8.24   1   4   
 
Boys 11&U 150 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   143 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                           26.79    9   
  1   146 Soucy, Samuel       05 A S E A                           31.15    9   
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   262 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John                        22.87   2   9   
  1   255 Manuel, Colin       02 Saint John             23.88      23.46   2   9   
 
Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   256 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                        43.09   10   
  2   142 Poirier, Francois   99 A S E A                44.09      46.14    8   
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   232 MacDonald, Ethan    02 Pictou County                   2:30.23   10   
 
Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   104 Ajjou, Tarik Nait   99 A S E A              2:19.02    2:24.75   10   
  2   159 Soucy, Jérémy       99 Chaleur                         2:26.27    8   
  3   142 Poirier, Francois   99 A S E A              2:24.84    2:30.23    6   
  4   284 Doiron, Jeremie     00                                 2:35.11    5   
  5   166 Edwards, Benjamin   00 Chebucto             2:39.00    2:38.72    4   
 
Boys 11 & Under 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   143 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                         4:11.42   10   
  2   131 Leger, Simon        07 A S E A                         4:52.55    8   
  3   146 Soucy, Samuel       05 A S E A                        x4:26.50  
 
Boys 12-13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   232 MacDonald, Ethan    02 Pictou County                   4:08.41   10   
 
Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   158 Savoie, Frederic    99 Chaleur                         3:52.10    6.60
  1   104 Ajjou, Tarik Nait   99 A S E A              3:51.01    3:52.27    6.60
  1   159 Soucy, Jérémy       99 Chaleur                         3:52.89    6.60
  1   142 Poirier, Francois   99 A S E A                         4:00.69    6.60
  1   166 Edwards, Benjamin   00 Chebucto             4:11.22    4:21.19    6.60
 
Boys 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   220 Westbrook, Gavin    99 Motley Crew                     6:24.15   10   
  2   158 Savoie, Frederic    99 Chaleur                         6:56.69    8   
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   262 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John                        11.52   10   
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   148 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                10.43      10.02   10   
 
Boys 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   126 LeBlanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                 9.59       9.46   10   
  2   169 Hebb, Owen          97 Chebucto                           9.81    8   
  3   162 Boudreau, Myles     98 Chebucto                          11.58    6   
 
Boys 14-15 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   174 Schmidt, Theodore   00 Chebucto               1.25m      1.26m   10   
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   262 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John                        4.02m   10   
      3.76m  3.91m  3.99m  4.02m  3.95m  3.67m
  2   255 Manuel, Colin       02 Saint John             3.84m      3.47m    8   
      3.47m  3.15m  3.40m  3.45m  3.46m  3.20m
 
Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   215 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders                        11.86m   10   
      9.83m  10.74m  FOUL  FOUL  11.86m  FOUL
  2   276 Hill, Dakota        99 Truro Lions                      11.36m    8   
      9.91m  10.63m  11.11m  11.12m  11.29m  11.36m
  3   281 Bezanson, Isaac     99                                  11.01m    6   
      9.62m  11.01m  9.88m  9.75m  10.22m  10.30m
  4   148 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                           9.73m    5   
      FOUL  9.73m  FOUL  FOUL  8.91m  8.43m
 
Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   280 McCarthy, Gregory   98 Truro Lions                      14.06m   10   
  2   273 Erskine, Drew       97 Truro Lions                      13.26m    8   
  3   277 Jennings, Riley     97 Truro Lions                     x13.12m  
  4   115 Dennis, Patrick     97 A S E A                          12.35m    6   
  5   275 Hebb, Thayne        97 Truro Lions                     x11.47m  
  6   111 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A               10.83m      9.89m    5   
  7   110 Breau, Derek        98 A S E A                          x5.31m  
 --   274 Hames, Sam          98 Truro Lions                        FOUL  
 
Boys 15 & Under Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   215 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders                        10.96m   10   
      FOUL  10.88m  10.15m  10.80m  10.78m  10.96m
 
Boys 16-17 Weight Throw 9.07kg /20#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   277 Jennings, Riley     97 Truro Lions                      19.72m   10   
      19.72m  17.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   273 Erskine, Drew       97 Truro Lions                      17.89m    8   
      16.22m  17.68m  FOUL  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   280 McCarthy, Gregory   98 Truro Lions                     x16.85m  
      16.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.06m
  4   274 Hames, Sam          98 Truro Lions                     x14.89m  
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   275 Hebb, Thayne        97 Truro Lions                     x12.99m  
      12.57m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys 11&U 60 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  10.64     146
  2   258 Purcell, Sam        05 Saint John               11.76      79
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Farmer, Adam        99 Chebucto                  8.34     465
  2   174 Schmidt, Theodore   00 Chebucto                  9.67     173
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 14-15 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Farmer, Adam        99 Chebucto               3:28.17     415
  2   174 Schmidt, Theodore   00 Chebucto               3:44.32     296
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 14-15 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Farmer, Adam        99 Chebucto                 1.56m     434
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   174 Schmidt, Theodore   00 Chebucto                 1.26m     225
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys 11&U Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  2.97m     140
      2.97m  2.74m  FOUL            
  2   258 Purcell, Sam        05 Saint John               2.47m     105
      2.47m  2.12m  2.39m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 14-15 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Farmer, Adam        99 Chebucto                 4.73m     332
      4.60m  4.73m  4.60m            
  2   174 Schmidt, Theodore   00 Chebucto                 3.69m     158
      FOUL  3.48m  3.69m            
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 11&U Shot Put 2kg Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   143 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                  5.10m     128
  2   258 Purcell, Sam        05 Saint John               4.55m     109
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   167 Farmer, Adam        99 Chebucto                10.49m     515
      FOUL  10.09m  10.49m            
  2   174 Schmidt, Theodore   00 Chebucto                 6.79m     295
      6.79m  6.50m  6.24m            
 
Boys 14-15 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   167 Farmer, Adam        99 Chebucto                           2161   10   
  2   174 Schmidt, Theodore   00 Chebucto                           1147    8   
 
Boys 11 & Under Triathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   143 Richard, Samuel     05 A S E A                             414   10   
  2   258 Purcell, Sam        05 Saint John                          293    8   
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   195 Campbell, Jack      98 Halifast                7.37       7.50q  6 
  2   103 Beaudin, Philippe   98 Péninsule Acadie                   7.55q  3 
  3   200 McPhee, Ewan        98 Halifast                7.69       7.60q  6 
  4   184 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton                        7.61q  2 
  5   240 Schmidt, Kaelan     98 Pictou County                      7.65q  3 
  6   224 De Oliveira, Leona  97 Pictou County           7.80       7.68   5 
  7   147 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                 7.78       7.73   5 
  8   212 Coles, Ben          97 Islanders               7.80       7.86   5 
  9   222 Corbin, Peter       98 Pictou County           7.82       7.98   5 
 10   218 St. Louis, Isaac    97 Islanders               7.94       8.06   4 
 11   153 Boudreau, Jacob     97 Chaleur                            8.08   1 
 12   105 Augustine, Basil    98 A S E A                            8.21   2 
 13   229 Langille, Michael   97 Pictou County                      8.33   1 
 14   198 Johnson, Garret     98 Halifast                           8.41   4 
 15   236 Moraze, Mack        98 Pictou County                      8.63   3 
 16   226 Garneau, Dakota     97 Pictou County                      8.66   3 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   195 Campbell, Jack      98 Halifast                7.50       7.45   10   
  2   103 Beaudin, Philippe   98 Péninsule Acadie        7.55       7.47    8   
  3   200 McPhee, Ewan        98 Halifast                7.60       7.56    6   
  4   184 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton             7.61       7.62    5   
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   196 Coolen, Matthew     96 Halifast                7.18       7.30q  6 
  2   152 Williston, Alexand  95 A S E A                 7.12       7.41q  6 
  3   112 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 A S E A                 7.42       7.56q  6 
  4   241 Walsh, Brady        96 Pictou County           7.84       7.90q  5 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   196 Coolen, Matthew     96 Halifast                7.30       7.15   1  10   
  2   152 Williston, Alexand  95 A S E A                 7.41       7.33   1   8   
  3   112 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 A S E A                 7.56       7.44   1   6   
  4   241 Walsh, Brady        96 Pictou County           7.90       7.91   1   5   
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   211 McMinns, Eugene     93 Holland College                    7.37q  1 
  2   207 Cox, Lauris         94 Holland College                    7.68q  4 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   211 McMinns, Eugene     93 Holland College         7.37       7.32   1  10   
  2   207 Cox, Lauris         94 Holland College         7.68       7.72   1   8   
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   223 Corbin, Tony        69 Pictou County                      8.65q  2 
  2   246 Britton, Ross       64 Saint John                         8.96q  2 
  3   127 LeBlanc, Steve      72 A S E A                            9.32q  1 
  4   253 Hodgin, Lloyd       42 Saint John             10.82      10.57q  4 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   223 Corbin, Tony        69 Pictou County           8.65       8.66   1  10   
  2   246 Britton, Ross       64 Saint John              8.96       9.14   1   8   
  3   253 Hodgin, Lloyd       42 Saint John             10.57      10.91   1   6   
  4   127 LeBlanc, Steve      72 A S E A                 9.32       9.27   1   5   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   129 LeBlanc T54, Jacob  02 A S E A                           14.67   10   
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   295 Levesque, Cameron   00 unattached A N B                  25.73   5  10   
  2   154 Boudreau, Sébastie  99 Chaleur                           26.31   1   8   
  3   256 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                        27.27   8   6   
  4   142 Poirier, Francois   99 A S E A                           28.03   7   5   
  5   261 Shannon, Clay       00 Saint John             31.07      28.97   6   4   
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   184 Harrison, Braden    97 Fredericton                       24.64   3  10   
  2   147 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                25.17      25.04   8   8   
  3   195 Campbell, Jack      98 Halifast                          25.36   3   6   
  4   103 Beaudin, Philippe   98 Péninsule Acadie                  25.48   9   4.50
  4   200 McPhee, Ewan        98 Halifast               25.40      25.48   8   4.50
  6   194 Campbell, Conor     98 Halifast                         x26.00   1 
  7   126 LeBlanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                27.03      26.38   7   3   
  8   224 De Oliveira, Leona  97 Pictou County          24.05      26.05   9   2   
  9   212 Coles, Ben          97 Islanders                         26.21   2   1   
 10   218 St. Louis, Isaac    97 Islanders              25.40      26.39   8 
 11   198 Johnson, Garret     98 Halifast                         x27.12   1 
 12   105 Augustine, Basil    98 A S E A                          x27.60   4 
 13   153 Boudreau, Jacob     97 Chaleur                           27.33   5 
 14   110 Breau, Derek        98 A S E A                          x27.89   1 
 15   122 Harrigan, Drew      98 A S E A                          x28.59   2 
 16   229 Langille, Michael   97 Pictou County                     28.51   3 
 17   162 Boudreau, Myles     98 Chebucto                          29.03   4 
 18   236 Moraze, Mack        98 Pictou County                    x29.60   4 
 19   226 Garneau, Dakota     97 Pictou County                    x29.17   2 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   152 Williston, Alexand  95 A S E A                21.97      24.19   9  10   
  2   109 Bradley, Jacob      96 A S E A                           24.93   4   8   
  3   241 Walsh, Brady        96 Pictou County          24.25      25.76   9   6   
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   211 McMinns, Eugene     93 Holland College                   24.01   5  10   
  2   207 Cox, Lauris         94 Holland College                   25.22   3   8   
  3   292 Snow, David         89                        26.00      26.03   7   6   
  4   283 Curran, Josh        89                        26.50      28.29   7   5   
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   114 Comeau, Jules       73 A S E A                28.50      28.60   6  10   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   129 LeBlanc T54, Jacob  02 A S E A                           42.62   10   
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   288 Grimshaw-Surette,   98                        57.00      56.25   5  10   
  2   155 Guitard, Samuel     98 Chaleur                           56.34   5   8   
  3   194 Campbell, Conor     98 Halifast                          58.44   2   6   
  4   195 Campbell, Jack      98 Halifast                          59.33   1   5   
  5   200 McPhee, Ewan        98 Halifast                         x59.64   1 
  6   198 Johnson, Garret     98 Halifast                       x1:04.19   2 
  7   122 Harrigan, Drew      98 A S E A                         1:06.75   2   4   
  8   110 Breau, Derek        98 A S E A                         1:06.92   4   3   
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   294 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 unattached A N B       52.37      56.16   5  10   
  2   241 Walsh, Brady        96 Pictou County          55.91      58.26   5   8   
  3   109 Bradley, Jacob      96 A S E A                           58.71   3   6   
 
Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   209 Dearborn, Jay       94 Holland College                   56.33   3  10   
 
Men 35+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   259 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John           1:00.06    1:01.91   4  10   
  2   254 MacMackin, Bill     65 Saint John           1:03.00    1:02.46   4   8   
  3   247 Coffin, Alex        68 Saint John           1:03.00   x1:05.19   3 
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   288 Grimshaw-Surette,   98                      2:01.62    2:05.08   2  10   
  2   222 Corbin, Peter       98 Pictou County        2:08.00    2:10.00   2   8   
  3   155 Guitard, Samuel     98 Chaleur              2:09.00    2:10.60   2   6   
  4   194 Campbell, Conor     98 Halifast                        2:10.80   2   5   
  5   269 Merrett, Ryan       97 Three Oaks           2:03.80    2:10.37   2   4   
  6   113 Colfer, Brett       97 A S E A              2:27.39    2:23.79   1   3   
  7   230 Langille, Scott     97 Pictou County        2:16.43    2:24.40   2   2   
  8   122 Harrigan, Drew      98 A S E A                         2:32.60   1   1   
  9   110 Breau, Derek        98 A S E A                        x2:41.40   1 
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   287 Graves, Jordan      96                                 2:17.39   10   
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   140 Pellerin, Jérémie   93 A S E A              2:05.00    2:04.48   2  10   
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   233 MacLennan, David    63 Pictou County                   2:15.91   1  10   
  2   259 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John                      2:20.26   1   8   
  3   254 MacMackin, Bill     65 Saint John           2:24.00    2:21.03   1   6   
  4   247 Coffin, Alex        68 Saint John           2:14.00   x2:18.25   2 
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   269 Merrett, Ryan       97 Three Oaks           4:13.00    4:32.11   10   
  2   297 Bishop, Owen        98 Y H Z                4:30.00    4:36.64    8   
  3   222 Corbin, Peter       98 Pictou County                   4:46.36    6   
  4   227 Hiltz, Dylan        97 Pictou County        4:42.00    4:50.67    5   
  5   230 Langille, Scott     97 Pictou County        4:46.22   x5:02.29  
  6   268 Meister, Daniel     97 Three Oaks                      5:04.11    4   
  7   291 MacFayden, Alex     98                      5:04.00    5:09.33    3   
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   260 Shanks, Josh        96 Saint John           4:09.00    4:14.97   10   
  2   249 Dumouchel, Pierre   96 Saint John           4:08.00    4:27.02    8   
  3   160 Sobey, Martin       96 Charlottetown                   4:32.13    6   
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   233 MacLennan, David    63 Pictou County                   4:39.48   10   
  2   223 Corbin, Tony        69 Pictou County                   5:51.15    8   
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   227 Hiltz, Dylan        97 Pictou County                  10:24.86   10   
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   260 Shanks, Josh        96 Saint John           8:44.00    9:05.75   10   
  2   160 Sobey, Martin       96 Charlottetown                   9:39.00    8   
 
Men 20-34 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   140 Pellerin, Jérémie   93 A S E A             16:30.00   16:30.92   10   
 
Men 35+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   149 Thibodeau, Paul     63 A S E A             19:22.24   19:20.63   10   
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   196 Coolen, Matthew     96 Halifast                8.59       8.57   10   
  2   109 Bradley, Jacob      96 A S E A                            9.47    8   
  3   294 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 unattached A N B        9.55       9.48    6   
 
Men 12-13 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athlé Sud-est/South Ath  'B'                                 1:42.27   10   
  2 Athlé Sud-est/South Ath  'A'                                x1:48.35  
  3 Athlé Sud-est/South Ath  'C'                                x1:56.35  
 
Men 50+ 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland College Hurricanes  'A'                              1:42.89   10   
 
Men 12-13 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athlé Sud-est/South Ath  'A'                                11:04.52   10   
 
Men 50+ 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athlé Sud-est/South Ath  'B'                                10:28.59   10   
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   240 Schmidt, Kaelan     98 Pictou County                     1.85m   10   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   219 Tanton, Matthew     98 Islanders              1.60m      1.60m    8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   162 Boudreau, Myles     98 Chebucto               1.61m      1.55m    6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   112 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 A S E A                1.85m      1.85m   10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   109 Bradley, Jacob      96 A S E A                1.70m      1.70m    8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O    O 
  3   216 Kinch, Matthew      95 Islanders                         1.70m    6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   182 Grant, Evan         93 Fredericton                       1.75m   10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   181 Ancheta, Kyle       94 Fredericton                       1.65m    8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   134 MacKenzie, Jason    90 A S E A                           3.20m   10   
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   246 Britton, Ross       64 Saint John                        2.50m   10   
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   240 Schmidt, Kaelan     98 Pictou County                     5.94m   10   
      5.94m  5.68m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2   147 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                6.08m      5.65m    8   
      5.65m  5.63m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   169 Hebb, Owen          97 Chebucto                          5.62m    6   
      5.49m  5.46m  5.49m  5.58m  5.54m  5.62m
 --   224 De Oliveira, Leona  97 Pictou County          5.85m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   296 Belyea, Stephen     96 Unattched Nova S       6.35m      6.27m   10   
      5.98m  6.27m  6.06m  FOUL  6.04m  6.22m
  2   305 Léger, Julien       95 Club Élite             6.06m      5.79m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   216 Kinch, Matthew      95 Islanders                         5.27m    6   
      5.20m  5.09m  4.40m  4.63m  4.77m  5.27m
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   123 Landry, Pierre      88 A S E A                6.94m      6.65m   10   
      6.42m  FOUL  FOUL  6.28m  6.65m  FOUL
 
Men 14-15 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   128 LeBlanc, William    99 A S E A                          10.61m   10   
      9.86m  9.97m  10.06m  9.92m  10.00m  10.61m
  2   148 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A               10.38m     10.37m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.37m  FOUL    
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   240 Schmidt, Kaelan     98 Pictou County                    12.47m   10   
      12.10m  12.47m  12.33m  11.82m        
  2   147 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A               12.00m     11.21m    8   
      11.08m  11.20m  11.21m           
  3   169 Hebb, Owen          97 Chebucto                         11.00m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.00m     10.61m    
  4   126 LeBlanc, Sebastien  98 A S E A                           9.94m    5   
      9.70m  9.94m  9.80m            
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   296 Belyea, Stephen     96 Unattched Nova S      13.43m     13.05m   10   
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   206 Yetman, Daniel      92 Halifast                         13.27m   10   
      12.97m  13.27m  13.27m  13.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   181 Ancheta, Kyle       94 Fredericton                      11.79m    8   
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL     FOUL  11.56m
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   290 Lord, Peter         63                       12.53m     11.91m   10   
      11.37m  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL  11.91m  11.84m
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   102 Kennedy, Ryan       96 Antigonish                       10.43m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.71m  8.97m  9.71m  10.43m
  2   278 Jessome, Kirk       95 Truro Lions                      10.74m    8   
      10.04m  10.26m  10.26m  10.29m  10.74m  10.29m
  3   145 Simon, Trevor       96 A S E A                          10.18m    6   
      8.48m  9.23m  9.57m  10.18m  9.94m  9.88m
  4   112 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 A S E A                          10.23m    5   
      9.78m  FOUL  10.23m  9.22m  9.04m  PASS
  5   152 Williston, Alexand  95 A S E A                          x9.56m  
      8.92m  FOUL  9.02m  8.76m  9.56m  PASS
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   101 Doherty, Matthew    85 Antigonish                       15.31m   10   
      FOUL  14.41m  14.77m  15.31m  15.14m  FOUL
  2   270 Burris, Nathan      93 Truro Lions                      14.39m    8   
      13.99m  14.27m  14.24m  13.79m  14.39m  13.54m
  3   266 Kennedy, Robert     93 St. F X Univ                     12.42m    6   
      12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  FOUL
  4   210 MacWilliams, Owen   91 Holland College                   9.71m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.71m  8.78m  FOUL
 
Men 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   183 Hall, Joe           73 Fredericton           13.00m     14.56m   10   
      14.56m  13.10m  14.06m  13.61m  FOUL  13.17m
  2   188 McHugh, Scott       76 Fredericton                      12.59m    8   
      12.52m  FOUL  12.06m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put 5kg Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   108 Brace F57, James    85 A S E A                           8.10m   10   
      7.50m  7.96m  8.10m  7.46m  7.86m  7.57m
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg /25#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   102 Kennedy, Ryan       96 Antigonish                       12.54m   10   
      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  12.30m
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   101 Doherty, Matthew    85 Antigonish                       18.76m   10   
      FOUL  18.10m  FOUL  18.76m  10.45m  FOUL
  2   270 Burris, Nathan      93 Truro Lions                      15.59m    8   
      15.19m  13.61m  14.71m  15.59m  15.23m  FOUL
  3   266 Kennedy, Robert     93 St. F X Univ                     13.01m    6   
      FOUL  12.21m  11.55m  12.42m  13.01m  FOUL
  4   124 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 A S E A               12.16m     12.57m    5   
      12.25m  11.84m  11.69m  12.57m  11.87m  11.45m
 
Men 35-49 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   188 McHugh, Scott       76 Fredericton                      12.55m   10   
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   127 LeBlanc, Steve      72 A S E A                9.83m      9.43m    8   
      FOUL  9.05m  8.55m  FOUL  8.78m  9.43m
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Wilson, Troy        94 Fredericton            3:09.45     575
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton            3:12.55     547
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Wilson, Troy        94 Fredericton              10.53     445
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 35+ 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton               9.91     558
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Wilson, Troy        94 Fredericton              1.53m     411
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 35+ High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton              1.47m     367
     1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Wilson, Troy        94 Fredericton              5.24m     429
      FOUL  FOUL  5.24m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 35+ Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton              5.07m     396
      5.07m  4.87m  4.95m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Wilson, Troy        94 Fredericton             10.83m     536
      10.52m  9.96m  10.83m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 35+ Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton              9.54m     458
      9.08m  FOUL  9.54m            
 
Men 20-34 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   192 Wilson, Troy        94 Fredericton                        2396   10   
 
Men 35+ Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   185 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton                        2326   10   
 
Men 50+ 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericton Legion Track  'A'                                1:48.70   10   
 
Mixed 50+ 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericton Legion Track  'A'                                1:48.70   10   
 
Women 50+ 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredericton Legion Track  'A'                                1:48.70   10   
 
Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 29/03/2014
             Atlantic Indoor Athletics Championships - 29/03/2014              
                 Championnats atlantique d'athlétisme en salle                 
                       Univ de Moncton CEPS, Moncton NB                        
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 205                       
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Athlé Sud-est/South Ath            ASEA            701.7
                2 Pictou County Athletics            PCA             307.2
                3 Saint John Track Club              SJTC            256.5
                4 Halifast Athletics                 HFS             193.5
                5 Chebucto Athletics                 CHEB            160.6
                6 Fredericton Legion Track           FLTC            155  
                7 Truro Lions Track & Field          TLTC            114  
                8 Athlétisme Chaleur Athlet          ACAN             79.2
                9 Holland College Hurricanes         HCC              74  
               10 Islanders Track and Field          ISLA             70  
               11 Yhz Track and Field                YHZ              62.5
               12 Fredericton Fast Tracks            FFFT             62.2
               13 Antigonish Track Club              ATC              40  
               14 Athlé Péninsule Acadienne          APAC             12.5
               15 Motley Crew                        MCNB             10  
               16 Club Élite D'Athlétisme Kent       CEKN              8  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account