• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Ian Hume

Sherbrooke, QC
June 14-15th, 2014

Licensed to Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2014 12:16 AM
               Ian Hume Invitation 2014 - 6/14/2014 to 6/15/2014               
                           Université de Sherbrooke                            
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Épreuve 1  Filles 80 Mètre Course Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Boisclair, Rosalie        01 Zénix Mauricie           11.24Q 
  2 Guerin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-Olymp         11.69Q 
  3 Lebrun, Marie             02 C A Rive-Sud             11.78q 
  4 Dupuis, Gabrielle         02 CA Univ. Laval           11.82q 
  5 Massy, Sasha              02 CorsaireChaparal         11.98  
  6 Desharnais, Vivianne      01 C A Adrénaline           12.17  
  7 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 CA Drummondville         13.06  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie           11.03Q 
  2 Savard, Léa               02 Zénix Mauricie           11.46Q 
  3 Belzil, Delphine          01 Lanaudière-Olymp         12.09  
  4 Leblanc, Victoria         01 Zénix Mauricie           12.17  
  5 Boisvert, Emma            01 Coll Sacré-Coeur         12.20  
  6 Jaffrey, Agathe           01 Dynamique Laval          12.29  
  7 Bonneau, Rose-Marie       02 Sherbrooke               13.67  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Cantave, Hurley           01 A.T.P Athlétisme         11.62Q 
  2 Dion-Couture, Danaé       01 C A Adrénaline           11.82Q 
  3 King Henri, Shaddey       01 Dynamique Laval          13.07  
  4 Bruneau, Émilie           02 Sherbrooke               13.21  
  5 Guérin, Daphnée           04 Lanaudière-Olymp         13.25  
  6 Pelletier, Frédérique     02 CA Drummondville         13.38  
 
Épreuve 1  Filles 80 Mètre Course Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie           10.93  
  2 Boisclair, Rosalie        01 Zénix Mauricie           11.09  
  3 Savard, Léa               02 Zénix Mauricie           11.15  
  4 Guerin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-Olymp         11.32  
  5 Cantave, Hurley           01 A.T.P Athlétisme         11.37  
  6 Dupuis, Gabrielle         02 CA Univ. Laval           11.55  
  7 Dion-Couture, Danaé       01 C A Adrénaline           11.65  
  8 Lebrun, Marie             02 C A Rive-Sud             11.83  
 
Épreuve 2  Garçons 80 Mètre Course Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine  01 Sherbrooke               11.27Q 
  2 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                11.51Q 
  3 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olymp         11.55q 
  4 Marcotte, David           01 Zénix Mauricie           11.71q 
  5 Lavoie, Malcolm           02 Sherbrooke               11.77  
  6 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique Laval          12.10  
  7 Corriveau, Simon-Pierre   02 C A Adrénaline           12.72  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Brathwaite-Weekes, Malik  01 Kilom Lasalle            10.71Q 
  2 Jawad, Mohsen             02 Enduromax                10.71Q 
  3 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval          10.91q 
  4 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal         11.04q 
  5 Pare, Christophe          03 Zénix Mauricie           11.94  
  6 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique Laval          12.30  
  7 Lépine, Christophe        01 Zénix Mauricie           12.91  
  8 Nzambe-Busugu, Kedi       04 Kilom Lasalle            12.96  
 
Épreuve 2  Garçons 80 Mètre Course Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 3.0 
  1 Jawad, Mohsen             02 Enduromax                10.63  
  2 Brathwaite-Weekes, Malik  01 Kilom Lasalle            10.64  
  3 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal         10.71  
  4 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval          11.00  
  5 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine  01 Sherbrooke               11.32  
  6 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                11.46  
  7 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olymp         11.51  
  8 Marcotte, David           01 Zénix Mauricie           11.51  
 
Épreuve 3  Filles 100 Mètre Course Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 12.45Q 
  2 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix Mauricie           12.97Q 
  3 Taylor, Samantha          99 Fast Tracks              13.15q 
  4 Duchatellier, Marie-Fran  99 Dynamique Laval          13.45q 
  5 Bousmaha, Amira           00 A.T.P Athlétisme         13.56  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.8 
  1 Bleu Voua, Mia            01 Zénix Mauricie           12.77Q 
  2 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Jakours                  12.92Q 
  3 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Outaouais         13.75  
  4 Cabana, Pénélope          99 Sherbrooke               13.85  
  5 Galvin-Plante, Gabrielle  99 Coll Sacré-Coeur         13.93  
  6 Ouellet, Laurence         99 Fil-Oup                  14.30  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 3.2 
  1 Baudelet, Camille         99 Zénix Mauricie           13.02Q 
  2 Léotar, Altinaï           99 Dynamique Laval          13.14Q 
  3 Chicoine, Laetitia        99 Sherbrooke               13.46  
  4 Velandia, Camila Laura    99 A.T.P Athlétisme         13.75  
  5 Roufid, Yasmine           00 A.T.P Athlétisme         14.58  
  6 Gagnon, Emma              99 Dynamique Laval          14.92  
 
Épreuve 3  Filles 100 Mètre Course Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 12.27  
  2 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Jakours                  12.65  
  3 Bleu Voua, Mia            01 Zénix Mauricie           12.73  
  4 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix Mauricie           12.94  
  5 Taylor, Samantha          99 Fast Tracks              13.07  
  6 Baudelet, Camille         99 Zénix Mauricie           13.27  
  7 Léotar, Altinaï           99 Dynamique Laval          13.33  
  8 Duchatellier, Marie-Fran  99 Dynamique Laval          13.47  
 
Épreuve 4  Garçons 100 Mètre Course Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix Mauricie           11.60Q 
  2 Levesque, Cameron         00 Unattached NB            11.89Q 
  3 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme         12.10q 
  4 Champeau-Séguin, Nicolas  00 Sabres                   12.49q 
  5 Touzin, Guillaume         99 Zénix Mauricie           12.55  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Scarsini, Chad            99 C A Rive-Sud             11.84Q 
  2 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 CorsaireChaparal         12.46Q 
  3 Huet, Vincent             99 Lachine                  12.50q 
  4 Jean, Raphaël             99 CorsaireChaparal         12.52q 
  5 Lafrance, Adam            99 Sherbrooke               13.03  
  6 Loranger, Carl-Olivier    00 Zénix Mauricie           13.11  
  7 Major, Jean-Nicholas      99 C A Rive-Sud             13.45  
 
Épreuve 4  Garçons 100 Mètre Course Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Scarsini, Chad            99 C A Rive-Sud             11.56  
  2 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix Mauricie           11.56  
  3 Levesque, Cameron         00 Unattached NB            11.73  
  4 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme         12.02  
  5 Huet, Vincent             99 Lachine                  12.37  
  6 Jean, Raphaël             99 CorsaireChaparal         12.41  
  7 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 CorsaireChaparal         12.50  
  8 Champeau-Séguin, Nicolas  00 Sabres                   12.68  
 
Épreuve 5  Filles 100 Mètre Course Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  12.90Q 
  2 Topolinsky, Evynn         97 Saint John T C           13.29Q 
  3 Béliveau, Laurence        98 Coll Sacré-Coeur         14.06q 
  4 Gagnon, Magali            97 Fil-Oup                  14.81q 
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               13.29Q 
  2 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 A.T.P Athlétisme         13.39Q 
  3 Kondo, Emmanuella Dede    97 Lachine                  13.57q 
  4 Massicotte, Justine       98 CA Drummondville         13.97q 
  5 Audet, Camille            98 Jakours                  15.19  
 
Épreuve 5  Filles 100 Mètre Course Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  13.06  
  2 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               13.31  
  3 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 A.T.P Athlétisme         13.33  
  4 Topolinsky, Evynn         97 Saint John T C           13.50  
  5 Massicotte, Justine       98 CA Drummondville         13.86  
  6 Kondo, Emmanuella Dede    97 Lachine                  13.87  
  7 Béliveau, Laurence        98 Coll Sacré-Coeur         14.31  
  8 Gagnon, Magali            97 Fil-Oup                  14.78  
 
Épreuve 6  Garçons 100 Mètre Course Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Zénix Mauricie           11.33Q 
  2 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CA Univ. Laval           11.34Q 
  3 Lavoie, Julien            97 Fil-Oup                  11.57q 
  4 Plante, William           97 Zénix Mauricie           11.98q 
  5 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus Outaouais         12.92  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Gaulois Disraeli         11.50Q 
  2 Goudreau, Félix           98 Sherbrooke               11.91Q 
  3 Laroche, Louis- Philippe  98 Sherbrooke               12.05q 
  4 Tshilombo Kambala, Peace  97 Lachine                  12.14q 
  5 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke               12.65  
 
Épreuve 6  Garçons 100 Mètre Course Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Zénix Mauricie           11.18  
  2 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Gaulois Disraeli         11.31  
  3 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CA Univ. Laval           11.36  
  4 Lavoie, Julien            97 Fil-Oup                  11.38  
  5 Goudreau, Félix           98 Sherbrooke               11.80  
  6 Laroche, Louis- Philippe  98 Sherbrooke               11.99  
 
Épreuve 9  Femmes 100 Mètre Course Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -3.1
  1 Roy, Diane                71 Sherbrooke               18.95  
  2 Lewis (T-53), Jessica     93 Cruisers Sports          20.63  
  3 White, Sarah              95 St-LaurentSélect         22.65  
  4 Burrows (T-34), Rachael   82 Ottawa Lions             24.38  
  5 Sicard, Virginie          78 St-LaurentSélect         25.35  
 
Épreuve 10  Hommes 100 Mètre Course Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -3.0
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke               16.05  
  2 Christophe (T-54), Isaia  94 Cruisers Sports          16.74  
  3 Hébert, Francis           90 St-LaurentSélect         18.18  
  4 Smeenk (T-34), Austin     97 Cruisers Sports          18.74  
Section  2     Wind: -1.7
  1 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road TC         17.96  
  2 Biogolo, Bienvenue        76 St-LaurentSélect         21.61  
  3 Simoneau, Raphaël         98 St-LaurentSélect         29.23  
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes 100 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Béliveau, Émy             95 C A Rive-Sud             12.10Q 
  2 Adjei, Zelda              91 Vainqueurs Plus          12.16Q 
  3 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Sherbrooke               12.19q 
  4 Brousseau, Trycia         93 Univ de Montréal         12.80  
  5 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke               12.94  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Arsenault, Sophie         92 CA Univ. Laval           11.96Q 
  2 Beaudet, Laurence         90 CorsaireChaparal         12.14Q 
  3 Mallais, Alexa-Maude      90 A S E A                  12.27q 
  4 Jean-Claude, Maxeen       95 Perfmax-Racing           12.53  
  5 Ugabi, Anne               95 Fredericton              13.27  
  6 Fréchette, Martine        62 Lavironde                16.33  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix Mauricie           12.38Q 
  2 Rheault, Éloïse           90 Sherbrooke               12.39Q 
  3 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing           12.43  
  4 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Racing           12.47  
  5 Carr, Emily               96 Saint John T C           13.60  
  6 Naka, Carole              93 Sherbrooke               13.92  
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes 100 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Arsenault, Sophie         92 CA Univ. Laval           11.86  
  2 Béliveau, Émy             95 C A Rive-Sud             12.01  
  3 Adjei, Zelda              91 Vainqueurs Plus          12.17  
  4 Mallais, Alexa-Maude      90 A S E A                  12.20  
  5 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix Mauricie           12.28  
  6 Beaudet, Laurence         90 CorsaireChaparal         12.46  
  7 Rheault, Éloïse           90 Sherbrooke               12.68  
 
Épreuve 12  Hommes 100 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 3.0 
  1 Vulgaire, Harold          89 Vainqueurs Plus          10.57Q 
  2 Muteba, Lionnel           90 Montreal Academy         11.17Q 
  3 Normandin, Gaétan         86 Perfmax-Racing           11.23q 
  4 Imamovic, Amar            89 Univ de Montréal         11.62  
  5 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Sherbrooke               11.85  
  6 Makambo, Juslain          94 McGill Olympic           12.32  
  7 Pierre, Jeremi            91 Montreal Academy         12.50  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilom Lasalle            10.91Q 
  2 Williston, Alexander      95 A S E A                  11.22Q 
  3 Angome, Yann-Yves         92 CA Univ. Laval           11.35q 
  4 Mc Fadden, Philipp        90 Sherbrooke               11.47  
  5 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lachine                  11.65  
  6 Guerra, Carlos            94 McGill Olympic           12.52  
  7 Cadillo, Jésus            94 Indépendant              13.32  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Molango, Francis          92 St-LaurentSélect         10.68Q 
  2 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 Lachine                  10.92Q 
  3 Léveillé, Simon           90 Sherbrooke               11.29q 
  4 Cédilotte-Varin, Marc-An  95 A.T.P Athlétisme         11.58  
  5 Purcell, Karl             86 CA Univ. Laval           11.71  
  6 Zaccabri, Julien          87 Pélican Rosemont         12.02  
 -- Champagne, Cédric         94 Gaulois Disraeli            DQ   article 162.7
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 3.0 
  1 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           10.80Q 
  2 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 CorsaireChaparal         10.81Q 
  3 Hayes, Jacob              95 Saint John T C           11.19q 
  4 Blémur, Jean-Philippe     90 Univ de Montréal         11.58  
  5 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.         11.73  
  6 Croteau Daigle, Jérémie   95 Gaulois Disraeli         11.75  
  7 Ouellet, Maxime           94 Fil-Oup                  11.95  
  8 Celi, Leonardo            91 CA Univ. Laval           12.57  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Racing           10.94Q 
  2 Nazari, Artabaz           89 Saint John T C           11.13Q 
  3 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing           11.15q 
  4 Sassi, Philip             96 St-LaurentSélect         11.29q 
  5 Mcdonald, Moy             92 McGill Olympic           11.41  
  6 Lufuluabo, Nathan         96 A.T.P Athlétisme         11.86  
  7 Raydan, Samer             96 A.T.P Athlétisme         11.98  
  8 Gagnon-Lacoursière, Oliv  92 CA Univ. Laval           12.02  
 
Épreuve 12  Hommes 100 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 3.0 
  1 Vulgaire, Harold          89 Vainqueurs Plus          10.49  
  2 Molango, Francis          92 St-LaurentSélect         10.51  
  3 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilom Lasalle            10.61  
  4 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           10.74  
  5 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 CorsaireChaparal         10.87  
  6 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 Lachine                  10.88  
  7 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Racing           10.99  
  8 Nazari, Artabaz           89 Saint John T C           11.05  
Section  2 Finales   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing           11.11  
  2 Muteba, Lionnel           90 Montreal Academy         11.16  
  3 Hayes, Jacob              95 Saint John T C           11.18  
  4 Normandin, Gaétan         86 Perfmax-Racing           11.22  
  5 Angome, Yann-Yves         92 CA Univ. Laval           11.31  
  6 Sassi, Philip             96 St-LaurentSélect         11.33  
  7 Williston, Alexander      95 A S E A                  11.35  
 
Épreuve 13  Filles 150 Mètre Course Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -1.0
  1 Savard, Léa               02 Zénix Mauricie           22.23Q 
  2 Hébert, Élodie            01 Sherbrooke               22.37Q 
  3 Lebrun, Marie             02 C A Rive-Sud             22.76Q 
  4 Grondin, Sarah            01 C A Adrénaline           23.06q 
  5 Bonneau, Rose-Marie       02 Sherbrooke               26.56  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -2.9
  1 Gaudreau, Chloé           01 Sherbrooke               22.13Q 
  2 Cantave, Hurley           01 A.T.P Athlétisme         22.36Q 
  3 Desharnais, Vivianne      01 C A Adrénaline           22.82Q 
  4 Boisvert, Emma            01 Coll Sacré-Coeur         23.02q 
 
Épreuve 13  Filles 150 Mètre Course Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Savard, Léa               02 Zénix Mauricie           21.34  
  2 Hébert, Élodie            01 Sherbrooke               21.65  
  3 Gaudreau, Chloé           01 Sherbrooke               21.67  
  4 Cantave, Hurley           01 A.T.P Athlétisme         21.80  
  5 Lebrun, Marie             02 C A Rive-Sud             22.16  
  6 Desharnais, Vivianne      01 C A Adrénaline           22.57  
  7 Grondin, Sarah            01 C A Adrénaline           22.71  
  8 Boisvert, Emma            01 Coll Sacré-Coeur         22.75  
 
Épreuve 14  Garçons 150 Mètre Course Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.2
  1 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine  01 Sherbrooke               21.10q 
  2 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal         21.25q 
  3 Racicot, William          01 C A Adrénaline           21.61q 
  4 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olymp         22.26q 
  5 Larochelle, Alex          01 Sherbrooke               22.45q 
  6 Lavoie, Malcolm           02 Sherbrooke               22.59q 
  7 Durocher, Étienne         01 Sherbrooke               23.24q 
 
Épreuve 14  Garçons 150 Mètre Course Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine  01 Sherbrooke               20.52  
  2 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal         20.69  
  3 Racicot, William          01 C A Adrénaline           21.37  
  4 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olymp         21.41  
  5 Larochelle, Alex          01 Sherbrooke               22.10  
  6 Lavoie, Malcolm           02 Sherbrooke               22.42  
  7 Durocher, Étienne         01 Sherbrooke               23.58  
 
Épreuve 15  Filles 200 Mètre Course Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilom Lasalle            25.92Q 
  2 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 26.50Q 
  3 Bleu Voua, Mia            01 Zénix Mauricie           26.67Q 
  4 Taylor, Samantha          99 Fast Tracks              27.63q 
  5 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Outaouais         29.35q 
  6 Paquin, Mégan             00 Sherbrooke               29.54  
  7 Durand-Marandi, Annie     00 C A Adrénaline           29.99  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -2.7
  1 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Jakours                  26.78Q 
  2 Baudelet, Camille         99 Zénix Mauricie           27.54Q 
  3 Bousmaha, Amira           00 A.T.P Athlétisme         28.83Q 
  4 Cabana, Pénélope          99 Sherbrooke               29.92  
  5 Arenas Michel, Johanna    99 Lachine                  30.10  
  6 Duchatellier, Marie-Fran  99 Dynamique Laval          30.15  
  7 Lablack, Sarah            99 A.T.P Athlétisme         30.51  
  8 Deschenes, Maude          99 Unattached NB            31.45  
 
Épreuve 15  Filles 200 Mètre Course Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilom Lasalle            26.01  
  2 Bleu Voua, Mia            01 Zénix Mauricie           26.31  
  3 Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah  99 Jakours                  26.38  
  4 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 26.59  
  5 Baudelet, Camille         99 Zénix Mauricie           27.16  
  6 Taylor, Samantha          99 Fast Tracks              27.20  
  7 Skiljevic, Teodora        01 Cirrus Outaouais         28.86  
 
Épreuve 16  Garçons 200 Mètre Course Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -2.9
  1 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix Mauricie           23.73Q 
  2 Scarsini, Chad            99 C A Rive-Sud             24.70Q 
  3 Pelletier, Thomas         99 Sherbrooke               26.09Q 
  4 Champeau-Séguin, Nicolas  00 Sabres                   26.74q 
  5 Lafrance, Adam            99 Sherbrooke               27.94  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -2.3
  1 Levesque, Cameron         00 Unattached NB            24.90Q 
  2 Amyot, Michaël            99 Zénix Mauricie           25.63Q 
  3 Thompson, Morgan          00 C A Rive-Sud             27.07Q 
  4 Jean, Raphaël             99 CorsaireChaparal         27.30q 
 
Épreuve 16  Garçons 200 Mètre Course Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: -3.3
  1 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix Mauricie           23.57  
  2 Scarsini, Chad            99 C A Rive-Sud             24.08  
  3 Levesque, Cameron         00 Unattached NB            24.49  
  4 Amyot, Michaël            99 Zénix Mauricie           25.22  
  5 Pelletier, Thomas         99 Sherbrooke               26.44  
  6 Thompson, Morgan          00 C A Rive-Sud             27.52  
  7 Lafrance, Adam            99 Sherbrooke               28.02  
 
Épreuve 17  Filles 200 Mètre Course Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -1.9
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 St-LaurentSélect         25.96q 
  2 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  27.07q 
  3 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               28.33q 
  4 Topolinsky, Evynn         97 Saint John T C           28.63q 
  5 Lee, Brenna               97 Lachine                  29.05q 
  6 Massicotte, Justine       98 CA Drummondville         30.54q 
  7 Renaud-Gaboriault, Cassa  97 CorsaireChaparal         31.29q 
 
Épreuve 17  Filles 200 Mètre Course Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: -3.3
  1 Savoury, Jorden           98 St-LaurentSélect         25.66  
  2 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  27.26  
  3 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke               27.69  
  4 Topolinsky, Evynn         97 Saint John T C           28.34  
  5 Lee, Brenna               97 Lachine                  29.00  
  6 Renaud-Gaboriault, Cassa  97 CorsaireChaparal         30.98  
 
Épreuve 18  Garçons 200 Mètre Course Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 CorsaireChaparal         23.01Q 
  2 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Zénix Mauricie           23.29Q 
  3 Labrecque, Luis-Miguel    97 Gaulois Disraeli         23.69Q 
  4 Steeves, Clint            98 A S E A                  24.48q 
  5 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus Outaouais         26.81  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -1.9
  1 Labreche, William         97 Zénix Mauricie           24.22Q 
  2 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CA Univ. Laval           24.32Q 
  3 Goudreau, Félix           98 Sherbrooke               24.84Q 
  4 Boulay, Alexandre         98 CorsaireChaparal         24.96q 
 
Épreuve 18  Garçons 200 Mètre Course Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: -2.1
  1 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Zénix Mauricie           23.47  
  2 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CA Univ. Laval           23.94  
  3 Steeves, Clint            98 A S E A                  24.66  
 
Épreuve 21  Femmes 200 Mètre Course Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.9
  1 Roy, Diane                71 Sherbrooke               31.75  
  2 Lewis (T-53), Jessica     93 Cruisers Sports          37.50  
  3 White, Sarah              95 St-LaurentSélect         38.44  
  4 Burrows (T-34), Rachael   82 Ottawa Lions             41.60  
  5 Sicard, Virginie          78 St-LaurentSélect         44.33  
 
Épreuve 22  Hommes 200 Mètre Course Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.4
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke               27.93  
  2 Christophe (T-54), Isaia  94 Cruisers Sports          28.95  
  3 Hébert, Francis           90 St-LaurentSélect         30.92  
  4 Biogolo, Bienvenue        76 St-LaurentSélect         38.81  
  5 Simoneau, Raphaël         98 St-LaurentSélect         56.55  
 
Épreuve 23  Femmes 200 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.8
  1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 CA Univ. Laval           25.34Q 
  2 Mallais, Alexa-Maude      90 A S E A                  26.12Q 
  3 Bourget, Valérie          96 CA Univ. Laval           26.48q 
  4 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke               27.20q 
  5 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Cirrus Outaouais         27.29q 
  6 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Lavironde                28.25  
  7 Leblanc, Monika           95 A S E A                  28.29  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.4
  1 Arsenault, Sophie         92 CA Univ. Laval           25.04Q 
  2 Adjei, Zelda              91 Vainqueurs Plus          25.42Q 
  3 Brousseau, Trycia         93 Univ de Montréal         26.16q 
  4 Riberolle, Laurine        96 Sherbrooke               27.40q 
  5 Provencher, Bianka        82 Pélican Rosemont         28.23  
  6 Vidal, Anne-Christelle    90 Sherbrooke               28.47  
  7 Ruffin, Lucie             89 St-LaurentSélect         30.41  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.2
  1 Malo, Megan               96 St-LaurentSélect         25.32Q 
  2 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix Mauricie           25.77Q 
  3 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 CA Univ. Laval           27.06q 
  4 Carr, Emily               96 Saint John T C           28.55  
  5 Giasson, Catherine        92 Univ de Montréal         28.86  
  6 Laprise, Audrey           92 Univ de Montréal         29.40  
  7 Guimond, Mylene           91 A S E A                  31.14  
  8 Laprise, Marie-Claude     88 Univ de Montréal         33.00  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 C A Rive-Sud             25.17Q 
  2 Beaudry, Vanessa          90 Perfmax-Racing           26.05Q 
  3 Leclerc, Claudie          96 CorsaireChaparal         26.49q 
  4 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Coureur Nordique         27.08q 
  5 Ugabi, Anne               95 Fredericton              27.92  
  6 Wysote, Nadia             97 Restigouche              28.02  
  7 Chapdelaine, Béatrice     93 Univ de Montréal         29.02  
  8 Naka, Carole              93 Sherbrooke               29.54  
 
Épreuve 23  Femmes 200 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: -2.2
  1 Arsenault, Sophie         92 CA Univ. Laval           25.08  
  2 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 CA Univ. Laval           25.19  
  3 Morin-Houde, Caroline     94 C A Rive-Sud             25.25  
  4 Malo, Megan               96 St-LaurentSélect         25.45  
  5 Adjei, Zelda              91 Vainqueurs Plus          25.63  
  6 Poisson, Julia            97 Zénix Mauricie           25.87  
  7 Mallais, Alexa-Maude      90 A S E A                  26.00  
Section  2 Finales   Wind: -4.7
  1 Leclerc, Claudie          96 CorsaireChaparal         26.88  
  2 Bourget, Valérie          96 CA Univ. Laval           26.89  
  3 Brousseau, Trycia         93 Univ de Montréal         27.04  
  4 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Sherbrooke               27.17  
  5 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Coureur Nordique         27.40  
  6 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 CA Univ. Laval           27.78  
  7 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Cirrus Outaouais         28.07  
  8 Riberolle, Laurine        96 Sherbrooke               28.10  
 
Épreuve 24  Hommes 200 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Molango, Francis          92 St-LaurentSélect         22.16Q 
  2 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           22.35q 
  3 Normandin, Gaétan         86 Perfmax-Racing           23.40q 
  4 Hayes, Jacob              95 Saint John T C           23.59q 
  5 Martin, Christophe        93 Univ de Montréal         23.93  
  6 Croteau Daigle, Jérémie   95 Gaulois Disraeli         24.39  
  7 Léger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus Outaouais         25.52  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -3.1
  1 Bouchard, Jason           90 Fredericton              22.50Q 
  2 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               22.93q 
  3 Blémur, Jean-Philippe     90 Univ de Montréal         24.03  
  4 Langlois, Maxime          78 Pélican Rosemont         24.16  
  5 Morin, Antoine            91 Univ de Montréal         24.93  
  6 Gagnon-Lacoursière, Oliv  92 CA Univ. Laval           24.99  
  7 Paré, Maxime              96 Lavironde                25.19  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -0.1
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilom Lasalle            21.97Q 
  2 Szuba, Alexander          96 St-LaurentSélect         22.36q 
  3 Angome, Yann-Yves         92 CA Univ. Laval           23.48q 
  4 Veillette, Félix          94 CA Univ. Laval           23.66  
  5 Imamovic, Amar            89 Univ de Montréal         24.37  
  6 Raydan, Samer             96 A.T.P Athlétisme         24.37  
  7 Ouellet, Maxime           94 Fil-Oup                  24.89  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -1.8
  1 Muteba, Lionnel           90 Montreal Academy         22.99Q 
  2 Allard, Dominic           90 CA Univ. Laval           22.99q 
  3 Sévigny, Sébastien        91 CorsaireChaparal         23.08q 
  4 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.         24.59  
  5 Purcell, Karl             86 CA Univ. Laval           24.60  
  6 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 Cirrus Outaouais         25.22  
  7 Ollivier, Philippe        67 St-LaurentSélect         26.43  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -1.8
  1 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 CorsaireChaparal         23.02Q 
  2 Nazari, Artabaz           89 Saint John T C           23.65  
  3 Gadoury, Bastien          93 Club Sag-Lac             23.91  
  4 Scotto, Alexandre         96 St-LaurentSélect         24.02  
  5 Lufuluabo, Nathan         96 A.T.P Athlétisme         24.84  
  6 Fiset, Alexandre          90 Sherbrooke               24.84  
  7 Pierre, Jeremi            91 Montreal Academy         26.96  
Série  6 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: -1.3
  1 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 Lachine                  22.73Q 
  2 Williston, Alexander      95 A S E A                  23.12q 
  3 Roy, Jérémie              96 Sherbrooke               23.18q 
  4 Sassi, Philip             96 St-LaurentSélect         23.89  
  5 Champagne, Cédric         94 Gaulois Disraeli         23.91  
  6 Cédilotte-Varin, Marc-An  95 A.T.P Athlétisme         24.23  
  7 Gravel, Ludovic           93 CA Univ. Laval           24.43  
 
Épreuve 24  Hommes 200 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: -1.6
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilom Lasalle            21.76  
  2 Molango, Francis          92 St-LaurentSélect         21.87  
  3 Bouchard, Jason           90 Fredericton              22.35  
  4 N'Doye, El-Hadj           89 Lachine                  22.47  
  5 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           22.47  
  6 Szuba, Alexander          96 St-LaurentSélect         22.56  
  7 Muteba, Lionnel           90 Montreal Academy         22.85  
Section  2 Finales   Wind: -2.2
  1 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               22.63  
  2 Allard, Dominic           90 CA Univ. Laval           22.89  
  3 Roy, Jérémie              96 Sherbrooke               23.17  
  4 Williston, Alexander      95 A S E A                  23.60  
  5 Angome, Yann-Yves         92 CA Univ. Laval           23.82  
  6 Hayes, Jacob              95 Saint John T C           24.00  
 
Épreuve 27  Femmes 400 Mètre Course Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Roy, Diane                71 Sherbrooke               58.89  
  2 Lewis (T-53), Jessica     93 Cruisers Sports        1:10.68  
  3 White, Sarah              95 St-LaurentSélect       1:14.97  
  4 Sicard, Virginie          78 St-LaurentSélect       1:20.57  
 
Épreuve 28  Hommes 400 Mètre Course Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Parasports Q             49.53  
  2 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke               52.34  
  3 Smyth (T-54), Tristan     86 WC Race Series           53.65  
  4 Christophe (T-54), Isaia  94 Cruisers Sports          53.86  
  5 Hébert, Francis           90 St-LaurentSélect       1:00.79  
Section  2  
  1 Smeenk (T-34), Austin     97 Cruisers Sports        1:00.10  
  2 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road TC       1:01.96  
  3 Biogolo, Bienvenue        76 St-LaurentSélect       1:23.13  
  4 Simoneau, Raphaël         98 St-LaurentSélect       2:00.75  
 
Épreuve 29  Femmes 400 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe  94 CA Univ. Laval           56.60  
  2 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Sherbrooke               57.53  
  3 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 St-LaurentSélect         57.70  
  4 Savoury, Jorden           98 St-LaurentSélect         57.92  
  5 Lalonde, Joanie           97 St-LaurentSélect         59.13  
  6 Bourget, Valérie          96 CA Univ. Laval           59.39  
  7 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 CA Univ. Laval         1:00.14  
  8 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Coureur Nordique       1:01.83  
Section  2  
  1 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 C A Rive-Sud           1:00.02  
  2 Moyen-Sylvestre, Béatric  93 Sherbrooke             1:00.37  
  3 Durocher, Ariane          94 Sherbrooke             1:00.81  
  4 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Sherbrooke             1:01.46  
  5 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Cirrus Outaouais       1:02.01  
  6 Locquiao, Mélissa-Rose    97 A.T.P Athlétisme       1:03.02  
  7 Leclerc, Claudie          96 CorsaireChaparal       1:03.44  
  8 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                1:03.99  
Section  3  
  1 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus Outaouais       1:00.48  
  2 Giasson, Catherine        92 Univ de Montréal       1:03.70  
  3 Riberolle, Laurine        96 Sherbrooke             1:04.09  
  4 Pellerin-Leblanc, Malori  95 Sherbrooke             1:04.38  
  5 Laprise, Audrey           92 Univ de Montréal       1:04.84  
  6 Cabana, Daphnée           97 Sherbrooke             1:04.97  
  7 Vienneau, Naomi           94 McGill Olympic         1:05.61  
  8 Chapdelaine, Béatrice     93 Univ de Montréal       1:06.34  
Section  4  
  1 Wysote, Nadia             97 Restigouche            1:00.32  
  2 Dumouchel, Danielle       98 Saint John T C         1:06.40  
  3 Vidal, Anne-Christelle    90 Sherbrooke             1:06.66  
  4 Ruffin, Lucie             89 St-LaurentSélect       1:07.11  
  5 Marien, Mélissa           93 Univ de Montréal       1:07.88  
  6 Guimond, Mylene           91 A S E A                1:12.39  
  7 Laprise, Marie-Claude     88 Univ de Montréal       1:15.30  
 
Épreuve 30  Hommes 400 Mètre Course Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bouchard, Jason           90 Fredericton              48.89  
  2 Tourigny-Plante, Alex     95 CA Univ. Laval           49.38  
  3 Brown, Dan                94 Saint John T C           49.94  
  4 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               50.01  
  5 Gadoury, Bastien          93 Club Sag-Lac             51.16  
  6 Martin, Christophe        93 Univ de Montréal         51.62  
  7 Sirois, Pierre            92 CA Univ. Laval           51.71  
 -- Szuba, Alexander          96 St-LaurentSélect            DQ   article 162.7
Section  2  
  1 Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke               49.79  
  2 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 CorsaireChaparal         50.31  
  3 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Lachine                  50.61  
  4 Scotto, Alexandre         96 St-LaurentSélect         51.86  
  5 Villeneuve, Antoine       93 Lanaudière-Olymp         52.38  
  6 Cormier, Anthony          97 Saint John T C           52.54  
  7 Arsenault, Robin          97 Zénix Mauricie           53.00  
  8 Drouin, Alexandre         93 Univ de Montréal         53.58  
Section  3  
  1 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island T.C.         52.51  
  2 Guyot-Messier, Loïc       95 Lanaudière-Olymp         52.70  
  3 Morin, Antoine            91 Univ de Montréal         53.56  
  4 Guerra, Carlos            94 McGill Olympic           54.72  
  5 Guitard, Samuel           98 Chaleur                  54.89  
  6 Léger, Gabriel            95 Cirrus Outaouais         54.91  
  7 Clément, Vincent          96 CA Univ. Laval           55.83  
  8 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.         56.44  
Section  4  
  1 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                  55.57  
  2 Ollivier, Philippe        67 St-LaurentSélect         56.91  
  3 Bassel, Olivier           00 McGill Olympic           58.22  
  4 Celi, Leonardo            91 CA Univ. Laval           59.15  
  5 Belgherbi, Mustapha       59 Enduromax              1:02.50  
 
Épreuve 31  Filles 800 Mètre Demi-Fond Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Petitclerc, Anne-Marie    01 CA Univ. Laval         2:21.68  
  2 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                2:27.47  
  3 Boisclair, Rosalie        01 Zénix Mauricie         2:32.88  
  4 Guévin, Camille           01 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:33.82  
  5 Hébert, Élodie            01 Sherbrooke             2:52.63  
  6 Drolet, Maxime            02 Jakours                2:53.62  
  7 Létourneau, Sarah         01 Coll Sacré-Coeur       3:00.92  
Section  2  
  1 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                2:54.64  
  2 Briere, Laurianne         01 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:56.37  
  3 Pelletier, Frédérique     02 CA Drummondville       2:56.86  
  4 Belzil, Delphine          01 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:58.03  
  5 Héroux-Pinsonnault, Trys  01 Zénix Mauricie         2:58.03  
  6 Jaffrey, Agathe           01 Dynamique Laval        3:03.53  
  7 Morin, Mathilde           01 Lanaudière-Olymp       3:03.83  
 
Épreuve 32  Garçons 800 Mètre Demi-Fond Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tremblay, Vincent         02 Jakours                2:21.50  
  2 Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke             2:24.80  
  3 Durocher, Étienne         01 Sherbrooke             2:40.18  
  4 Filion, Alexandre         02 St-LaurentSélect       2:48.20  
  5 Corriveau, Simon-Pierre   02 C A Adrénaline         2:49.96  
  6 Racine, Justin            02 Kalenjins              2:51.31  
  7 Fortin, Mathis            02 C A Adrénaline         3:01.75  
  8 Paulin, Édouard           02 C A Adrénaline         3:05.46  
 
Épreuve 33  Filles 800 Mètre Demi-Fond Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Camiré, Madeleine         99 C A Rive-Sud           2:25.77  
  2 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilom Lasalle          2:34.42  
  3 Burnotte, Anna            00 Sherbrooke             2:35.59  
  4 Deschenes, Maude          99 Unattached NB          2:36.59  
  5 Gagnon, Mariane           00 CorsaireChaparal       2:41.08  
  6 Roy, Anne-Sophie          00 CorsaireChaparal       2:41.23  
  7 Lablack, Sarah            99 A.T.P Athlétisme       2:47.13  
  8 Gaudreault, Joanie        99 Coureur Nordique       2:47.56  
  9 Héroux-Pinsonnault, Bian  99 Zénix Mauricie         2:52.12  
 10 Paquin, Mégan             00 Sherbrooke             2:58.89  
 11 Girouard, Alice-Anne      99 Sherbrooke             3:05.03  
 12 Fortin, Clothilde         00 Fleur de Lys           3:15.27  
 
Épreuve 34  Garçons 800 Mètre Demi-Fond Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Aghilas, Si Lakhal        99 Lachine                2:08.58  
  2 Parisé, Kevin             99 CA Univ. Laval         2:09.99  
  3 El Harrar, Amine          99 Lachine                2:12.93  
  4 Bassel, Olivier           00 McGill Olympic         2:13.68  
  5 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 CorsaireChaparal       2:24.33  
  6 Bouchard, Félix           00 Sherbrooke             2:34.15  
  7 Lafleur, Justin           99 CorsaireChaparal       2:35.90  
  8 Adam, Gabriel             00 Gatineau               2:41.51  
  9 Gagnon, Vincent           99 Fil-Oup                2:42.11  
 
Épreuve 37  Femmes 800 Mètre Demi-Fond Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Diane                71 Sherbrooke             2:01.00  
  2 White, Sarah              95 St-LaurentSélect       2:34.04  
  3 Burrows (T-34), Rachael   82 Ottawa Lions           2:52.62  
 
Épreuve 38  Hommes 800 Mètre Demi-Fond Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Parasports Q           1:43.39  
  2 Smyth (T-54), Tristan     86 WC Race Series         1:48.40  
  3 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke             1:48.68  
  4 Khan (T-54), Michael      90 Cruisers Sports        1:48.73  
  5 Smeenk (T-34), Austin     97 Cruisers Sports        2:00.59  
  6 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road TC       2:08.17  
 
Épreuve 39  Femmes 800 Mètre Demi-Fond Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 Univ de Montréal       2:14.94  
  2 Guérin, Lisanne           94 Zénix Mauricie         2:15.13  
  3 Gauthier, Anne-Marie      94 CA Univ. Laval         2:15.51  
  4 Pelland, Gabrielle        97 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:15.87  
  5 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie      96 Lavironde              2:16.65  
  6 Ouellet, Béatrice         94 CA Univ. Laval         2:18.92  
  7 Perreault, Chloé          94 Zénix Mauricie         2:20.06  
  8 Moyen-Sylvestre, Béatric  93 Sherbrooke             2:20.63  
Section  2  
  1 Sicard-Thibodeau, Valéri  92 McGill Olympic         2:20.64  
  2 Durocher, Ariane          94 Sherbrooke             2:20.82  
  3 Drouin-Audet, Catherine   88 McGill Olympic         2:21.02  
  4 Leclerc, Marianne         95 Zénix Mauricie         2:22.63  
  5 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 St-LaurentSélect       2:22.66  
  6 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique  99 Zénix Mauricie         2:23.39  
  7 Martin, Nicola            00 Jakours                2:23.50  
  8 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Sherbrooke             2:25.00  
  9 Giasson-Rancourt, Jessic  96 Lavironde              2:26.01  
 10 Gervais-Pépin, Kloé       97 Kalenjins              2:27.21  
Section  3  
  1 Houle, Marianne           99 Énergie                2:26.58  
  2 Martel, Elaura            89 Sherbrooke             2:27.15  
  3 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 C A Rive-Sud           2:27.96  
  4 Busseau, Justine          96 Sherbrooke             2:28.43  
  5 Bouchard, Jade            96 Sherbrooke             2:28.94  
  6 Normandin, Camille        97 Fleur de Lys           2:29.80  
  7 Pellerin-Leblanc, Malori  95 Sherbrooke             2:32.75  
  8 Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 Zénix Mauricie         2:32.97  
  9 Goulet, Alexandra         94 Gaulois Disraeli       2:34.95  
Section  4  
  1 Tardif, Roselyne          99 Zénix Mauricie         2:27.86  
  2 Calver, Christina         87 McGill Olympic         2:27.94  
  3 Dumouchel, Danielle       98 Saint John T C         2:28.68  
  4 St-Pierre, Eloise         95 Lavironde              2:31.02  
  5 Martel-Moreau, Monica     97 Zénix Mauricie         2:31.72  
  6 Marquis, Andréanne        96 Sherbrooke             2:31.84  
  7 Braconnier, Sarah-Maude   92 Zénix Mauricie         2:32.20  
  8 Wysote, Nadia             97 Restigouche            2:33.71  
  9 Bouvet-Lamothe, Estelle   96 Kalenjins              2:43.86  
Section  5  
  1 Gagnon, Maude             94 C A Baie-Comeau        2:30.21  
  2 Turcotte, Isabelle        94 C A Baie-Comeau        2:36.08  
  3 Vallée, Joanie            97 Zénix Mauricie         2:37.03  
  4 Masson Cunningham, Kim    93 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:41.34  
  5 Otis, Lucie               97 Zénix Mauricie         2:42.37  
  6 Patry, Daphné             98 Zénix Mauricie         2:43.44  
  7 Kilmartin, Meaghan        97 McGill Olympic         2:44.91  
  8 Pilon, Marilie            97 Kalenjins              2:55.83  
  9 Gagnon, Magali            97 Fil-Oup                2:58.38  
 
Épreuve 40  Hommes 800 Mètre Demi-Fond Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Raiche, Marc-André        90 Kalenjins              1:52.97  
  2 Morin, Nicolas            94 CA Univ. Laval         1:53.18  
  3 Fréchette, Steve          92 Zénix Mauricie         1:53.29  
  4 Veillette, Félix          94 CA Univ. Laval         1:53.99  
  5 Labreche, William         97 Zénix Mauricie         1:55.25  
  6 Gravel, Philippe          94 Sherbrooke             1:55.50  
  7 Gendron-Daignault, Mathi  89 Sherbrooke             1:55.93  
  8 Plante-Dubé, Sacha        91 Lavironde              1:56.09  
Section  2  
  1 Bouchard, Grégoire        93 Les Vainqueurs         1:54.62  
  2 Cooper, Charles           96 McGill Olympic         1:54.64  
  3 Audet, Nicolas            94 CA Univ. Laval         1:55.38  
  4 Dumouchel, Pierre         96 Saint John T C         1:57.42  
  5 Roy, Jérémie              96 Sherbrooke             1:58.50  
  6 Brown, Dan                94 Saint John T C         1:59.64  
  7 Paquet, Olivier           88 Club Sag-Lac           1:59.71  
  8 Beauvais, Samuel          94 Sherbrooke             2:00.26  
Section  3  
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Vaudreuil-Dorion       1:56.80  
  2 Ezra-Machlin, Alfonso-Sa  93 St-LaurentSélect       1:57.62  
  3 Boucher, Alexandre        91 CA Univ. Laval         1:57.80  
  4 Duchesne, Félix           97 CA Univ. Laval         1:58.24  
  5 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 Univ de Montréal       1:59.54  
  6 Didier, Benoit            93 CA Univ. Laval         2:00.31  
  7 Bolduc, Justin            96 CA Univ. Laval         2:00.97  
  8 Paré, Maxime              96 Lavironde              2:05.49  
  9 Roy, Marc-André           85 Sherbrooke             2:08.06  
 -- Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 CorsaireChaparal            DQ   article 163.5
Section  4  
  1 Dupire, Guillaume         86 Les Vainqueurs         1:58.90  
  2 Lacasse, Philippe         91 Sherbrooke             2:00.23  
  3 Tedeschi, Jonathan        94 Les Vainqueurs         2:01.23  
  4 Labonté, Patrice          93 Les Vainqueurs         2:01.29  
  5 Brassard, Emile           97 CorsaireChaparal       2:02.21  
  6 Martin, Christophe        93 Univ de Montréal       2:02.34  
  7 Ouellet, Guillaume        86 CA Univ. Laval         2:04.18  
  8 Ladouceur, Mathieu        95 Sherbrooke             2:04.61  
  9 Bousmaha, Nassim          96 Dynamique Laval        2:10.44  
Section  5  
  1 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Fleur de Lys           2:01.10  
  2 Villeneuve, Antoine       93 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:01.10  
  3 St-Antoine, Samuel        94 Les Vainqueurs         2:01.67  
  4 Drouin, Alexandre         93 Univ de Montréal       2:01.76  
  5 Boglioni Beaulieu, Guill  91 Univ de Montréal       2:02.69  
  6 Ricard, Marc-Antoine      90 Kilom Lasalle          2:02.98  
  7 Twizere, Paterne          96 Zénix Mauricie         2:04.35  
  8 Brunet, Jonathan          99 Lanaudière-Olymp       2:04.62  
  9 Sinigagliese, Patrick     93 Les Vainqueurs         2:04.86  
 10 Arsenault, Robin          97 Zénix Mauricie         2:07.29  
 11 Lepage, Anthony           95 Sherbrooke             2:11.40  
Section  6  
  1 Mama-Yari, Zakary         98 Cirrus Outaouais       2:04.20  
  2 Yaddaden, Lamine          96 Les Vainqueurs         2:04.56  
  3 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Fil-Oup                2:04.80  
  4 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe   96 Kalenjins              2:05.20  
  5 Jawad, Sajid              99 Enduromax              2:07.30  
  6 Sanba, Soufiane           96 St-LaurentSélect       2:07.49  
  7 Tran, Doan Bang           95 Fleur de Lys           2:07.58  
  8 Guitard, Samuel           98 Chaleur                2:08.18  
  9 Amyot, Michaël            99 Zénix Mauricie         2:10.16  
 10 Bertrand, Philippe        65 Fleur de Lys           2:11.84  
Section  7  
  1 Mackinnon, Perry          97 Sherbrooke             2:08.67  
  2 Panerati, Jacopo          87 Univ de Montréal       2:10.17  
  3 Bélanger-Sevigny, Milik   98 Cirrus Outaouais       2:10.94  
  4 Hani, Abderaouf           98 Fleur de Lys           2:11.16  
  5 Lévesque, Timothé         98 Zénix Mauricie         2:11.31  
  6 Langlois, Charles         98 CorsaireChaparal       2:11.62  
  7 Martin, Nicolas           98 Les Vainqueurs         2:14.73  
  8 Lajeunesse, William       95 Lavironde              2:15.83  
  9 Gravel, Julien            97 Sherbrooke             2:18.14  
 
Épreuve 41  Filles 1200 Mètre Demi-Fond Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Petitclerc, Anne-Marie    01 CA Univ. Laval         3:52.08  
  2 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                4:00.13  
  3 Guévin, Camille           01 Lanaudière-Olymp       4:03.61  
  4 Leblanc, Victoria         01 Zénix Mauricie         4:31.85  
  5 Drolet, Maxime            02 Jakours                4:33.36  
  6 Létourneau, Sarah         01 Coll Sacré-Coeur       4:56.09  
  7 Castonguay, Josianne      01 St-Hyacinthe           5:12.07  
 -- Huot, Laurie-Maude        02 Impulsion                  DNF  
 
Épreuve 42  Garçons 1200 Mètre Demi-Fond Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Vincent         02 Jakours                3:44.27  
  2 Héroux, Éliott            01 Zénix Mauricie         3:49.31  
  3 Saad, Yassine             01 A.T.P Athlétisme       4:02.02  
  4 Poulin, Charles           02 Zénix Mauricie         4:16.21  
  5 Pare, Christophe          03 Zénix Mauricie         4:25.51  
  6 Audet, Gabriel            01 Sherbrooke             4:26.99  
  7 Racine, Justin            02 Kalenjins              4:30.79  
  8 Filion, Alexandre         02 St-LaurentSélect       4:31.43  
  9 Dupont, Louis-Alexandre   01 Zénix Mauricie         4:35.11  
 10 Fortin, Mathis            02 C A Adrénaline         4:46.86  
 11 Lépine, Christophe        01 Zénix Mauricie         4:50.04  
 
Épreuve 45  Femmes 1500 Mètre Demi-Fond Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Diane                71 Sherbrooke             3:40.77  
 
Épreuve 46  Hommes 1500 Mètre Demi-Fond Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 Parasports Q           3:19.62  
  2 Khan (T-54), Michael      90 Cruisers Sports        3:42.75  
  3 Soulama, Basile Niamba    73 Sherbrooke             3:42.82  
  4 Close, Braden             95 Cyclones Road TC       4:08.02  
  5 Smyth (T-54), Tristan     86 WC Race Series         4:49.44  
 
Épreuve 47  Femmes 1500 Mètre Demi-Fond Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie      96 Lavironde              4:36.44  
  2 Gauthier, Anne-Marie      94 CA Univ. Laval         4:38.23  
  3 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 Univ de Montréal       4:39.10  
  4 Picard-Arsenault, Josée   88 CA Univ. Laval         4:40.20  
  5 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 St-LaurentSélect       4:45.36  
  6 Ouellet, Béatrice         94 CA Univ. Laval         4:47.42  
  7 Guérin, Lisanne           94 Zénix Mauricie         4:50.79  
  8 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 CA Univ. Laval         4:54.07  
  9 Martel, Elaura            89 Sherbrooke             4:54.58  
 10 Leclerc, Marianne         95 Zénix Mauricie         4:56.85  
 11 Perreault, Chloé          94 Zénix Mauricie         4:57.31  
Section  2  
  1 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 CA Univ. Laval         4:45.97  
  2 Sicard-Thibodeau, Valéri  92 McGill Olympic         4:53.90  
  3 Drouin-Audet, Catherine   88 McGill Olympic         4:56.43  
  4 Bérubé, Jade              97 CA Petite Nation       4:56.74  
  5 Robinson, Katie           95 Saint John T C         4:58.79  
  6 Flynn, Jullien            93 McGill Olympic         5:01.75  
  7 Gervais-Pépin, Kloé       97 Kalenjins              5:04.54  
  8 Longpré, Mariana          94 CA Univ. Laval         5:04.97  
  9 Canse, Jasmine            92 Univ de Montréal       5:09.99  
 10 Normandin, Camille        97 Fleur de Lys           5:11.91  
 11 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 St-LaurentSélect       5:14.25  
Section  3  
  1 Beauchemin, Anne-Sophie   98 CA Univ. Laval         5:12.75  
  2 Marquis, Andréanne        96 Sherbrooke             5:13.04  
  3 Lacroix, Evelyne          94 Sherbrooke             5:13.08  
  4 Valade, Claire            96 Lachine                5:13.52  
  5 St-Pierre, Eloise         95 Lavironde              5:14.91  
  6 Calver, Christina         87 McGill Olympic         5:17.17  
  7 Normandin, Laurence       98 Jakours                5:21.41  
  8 Martel-Moreau, Monica     97 Zénix Mauricie         5:22.40  
  9 Vallée, Joanie            97 Zénix Mauricie         5:27.99  
 10 David-Riel, Sarah         93 Fleur de Lys           5:28.42  
 11 Otis, Lucie               97 Zénix Mauricie         5:46.57  
Section  4  
  1 Turcotte, Isabelle        94 C A Baie-Comeau        5:18.72  
  2 Gagnon, Maude             94 C A Baie-Comeau        5:19.25  
  3 Bouchard, Jade            96 Sherbrooke             5:20.61  
  4 Aylwin-Descôteaux, Lauri  93 Les Vainqueurs         5:22.50  
  5 St-Laurent, Noémie        96 Kalenjins              5:26.05  
  6 Braconnier, Sarah-Maude   92 Zénix Mauricie         5:26.43  
  7 Goulet, Alexandra         94 Gaulois Disraeli       5:30.47  
  8 Lachance, Chloé           98 Gaulois Disraeli       5:31.69  
  9 Lévesque, Mégane          99 Énergie                5:43.93  
 10 Roy-Collinet, Marie-Eve   90 Fleur de Lys           6:17.87  
 11 Pomerleau, Diane          64 Kalenjins              6:19.28  
 
Épreuve 48  Hommes 1500 Mètre Demi-Fond Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Raiche, Marc-André        90 Kalenjins              3:54.42  
  2 Morin, Nicolas            94 CA Univ. Laval         3:55.21  
  3 Labranche, Jean-Daniel    91 CA Univ. Laval         3:55.95  
  4 Fréchette, Steve          92 Zénix Mauricie         3:58.00  
  5 Gravel, Philippe          94 Sherbrooke             3:58.53  
  6 Deshaies, Nicolas         92 Zénix Mauricie         4:03.84  
  7 Plante-Dubé, Sacha        91 Lavironde              4:04.68  
  8 Mavrovic, Alex            91 Sherbrooke             4:07.15  
Section  2  
  1 Khazoom, Charles          93 Sherbrooke             4:03.34  
  2 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus Outaouais       4:03.78  
  3 Béland, Olivier           93 Zénix Mauricie         4:04.40  
  4 Morin, Jean-Pierre        92 CA Univ. Laval         4:05.65  
  5 Tedeschi, Jonathan        94 Les Vainqueurs         4:06.38  
  6 Ben Salem, Nebil          97 A.T.P Athlétisme       4:07.08  
  7 Ezra-Machlin, Alfonso-Sa  93 St-LaurentSélect       4:09.44  
  8 Ouellet, Guillaume        86 CA Univ. Laval         4:10.94  
  9 Audet, Nicolas            94 CA Univ. Laval         4:10.98  
 10 Mimoune, Mohamed-Raouf    84 Zénix Mauricie         4:18.68  
 11 Larochelle, Philippe      90 Lavironde              4:19.77  
Section  3  
  1 Dupire, Guillaume         86 Les Vainqueurs         4:06.49  
  2 Beauvais, Samuel          94 Sherbrooke             4:07.84  
  3 Lacasse, Philippe         91 Sherbrooke             4:08.15  
  4 Crépeau, Marc-Antoine     94 Kalenjins              4:11.22  
  5 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 Univ de Montréal       4:12.51  
  6 Boucher, Alexandre        91 CA Univ. Laval         4:15.32  
  7 Boisvert, François        93 Dynamique Laval        4:16.50  
  8 St-Antoine, Samuel        94 Les Vainqueurs         4:16.90  
  9 Boglioni Beaulieu, Guill  91 Univ de Montréal       4:17.37  
 10 Bolduc, Justin            96 CA Univ. Laval         4:17.88  
 11 Paquet, Olivier           88 Club Sag-Lac           4:18.25  
 12 Perreault, Dominic        95 Kalenjins              4:27.22  
Section  4  
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 Lachine                4:17.99  
  2 Yaddaden, Lamine          96 Les Vainqueurs         4:19.93  
  3 Blanchette, Frédéric      98 Zénix Mauricie         4:21.51  
  4 Duhamel, Ilrick           95 CA Univ. Laval         4:22.41  
  5 Mackinnon, Perry          97 Sherbrooke             4:22.80  
  6 Desruisseaux, Tom         79 CA Univ. Laval         4:24.71  
  7 Sanba, Soufiane           96 St-LaurentSélect       4:25.53  
  8 Twizere, Paterne          96 Zénix Mauricie         4:29.53  
  9 Précourt, Anthony         94 Kalenjins              4:31.12  
 10 Tran, Doan Bang           95 Fleur de Lys           4:31.72  
 11 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Fil-Oup                4:33.76  
 12 Lajeunesse, William       95 Lavironde              4:44.57  
Section  5  
  1 Mama-Yari, Zakary         98 Cirrus Outaouais       4:27.62  
  2 Panerati, Jacopo          87 Univ de Montréal       4:27.84  
  3 Hani, Abderaouf           98 Fleur de Lys           4:30.37  
  4 Bélanger-Sevigny, Milik   98 Cirrus Outaouais       4:30.51  
  5 Meunier, Alexandre        95 C A Baie-Comeau        4:30.71  
  6 Maheu, Émile              96 Kalenjins              4:33.19  
  7 Martin, Nicolas           98 Les Vainqueurs         4:36.63  
  8 Lévesque, Timothé         98 Zénix Mauricie         4:42.24  
  9 Rousseau, Jacob           98 C A Adrénaline         4:42.34  
 10 Guitard, Samuel           98 Chaleur                4:42.62  
 11 Desrochers, Gabriel       98 Gatineau               4:52.13  
 12 Vallières, Réal           50 St-Jean Olymp.         5:46.24  
 
Épreuve 49  Filles 2000 Mètre Demi-Fond Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Drolet, Anne-Frédérik     00 Jakours                7:04.99  
  2 Camiré, Madeleine         99 C A Rive-Sud           7:08.07  
  3 Boily, Kim                99 Zénix Mauricie         7:33.75  
  4 Deschenes, Maude          99 Unattached NB          7:41.39  
  5 Jean, Élisa               00 Fil-Oup                7:46.48  
  6 Provencher, Amélie        00 Sherbrooke             7:53.24  
  7 Gagnon, Mariane           00 CorsaireChaparal       7:53.47  
  8 Gaudreault, Joanie        99 Coureur Nordique       8:51.24  
 
Épreuve 50  Garçons 2000 Mètre Demi-Fond Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Brunet, Jonathan          99 Lanaudière-Olymp       6:00.70  
  2 Pelletier, Zachary        99 C A Rive-Sud           6:02.04  
  3 Parisé, Kevin             99 CA Univ. Laval         6:18.02  
  4 Lescault, Samuel          99 Kalenjins              6:34.23  
  5 Riopel, Nicolas           99 CorsaireChaparal       6:54.08  
  6 Lafleur, Justin           99 CorsaireChaparal       7:00.99  
 -- Savoie, Frédéric          99 Chaleur                    DNF  
 
Épreuve 52  Hommes 5000 Mètre Demi-Fond Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Richard-Campeau, Robin    78 Kalenjins             16:56.40  
  2 Poirier, Richard          68 Indépendant           17:26.90  
  3 Fillion, Jean-Francois    60 Cirrus Outaouais      17:31.93  
  4 Crossman, David           57 Indépendant           19:13.78  
 
Épreuve 53  Femmes 5000 Mètre Demi-Fond Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Flynn, Jullien            93 McGill Olympic        17:32.15  
  2 Nehme, Pia                81 Sherbrooke            17:35.12  
  3 Barwick, Alison           93 McGill Olympic        17:50.24  
  4 Walsh, Brenna             87 McGill Olympic        18:41.36  
  5 Longpré, Mariana          94 CA Univ. Laval        18:49.04  
  6 Canse, Jasmine            92 Univ de Montréal      19:03.45  
  7 David-Riel, Sarah         93 Fleur de Lys          20:46.70  
  8 Bernard-Lafond, Marie     96 Fleur de Lys          21:59.00  
  9 Roy-Collinet, Marie-Eve   90 Fleur de Lys          23:55.66  
 
Épreuve 54  Hommes 5000 Mètre Demi-Fond Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus Outaouais      15:44.44  
  2 Boudreau, Simon           92 CA Univ. Laval        15:49.58  
  3 Boisvert, Cédric          94 Kalenjins             15:54.72  
  4 Mimoune, Mohamed-Raouf    84 Zénix Mauricie        15:55.45  
  5 Salsbury, Ryan            83 McGill Olympic        15:56.58  
  6 Ennaboaui, Nassim         96 McGill Olympic        16:01.95  
  7 Chénard, Guillaume        96 C A Adrénaline        16:34.40  
  8 Kazi, Mahbubuzzaman       91 McGill Olympic        16:47.11  
  9 Meunier, Alexandre        95 C A Baie-Comeau       17:03.27  
 10 Burns, Jacob              94 Sherbrooke            17:53.72  
 11 Colfer, Brett             97 A S E A               18:53.00  
 
Épreuve 55  Filles 80 Mètre Haies Bleu p / 30" Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique Laval          15.17q 
  2 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie           15.27q 
  3 Massy, Sasha              02 CorsaireChaparal         16.07q 
  4 Desharnais, Meiggie       02 C A Adrénaline           16.62q 
  5 Grondin, Sarah            01 C A Adrénaline           16.93q 
  6 Dupuis, Gabrielle         02 CA Univ. Laval           17.28q 
  7 King Henri, Shaddey       01 Dynamique Laval          17.86q 
  8 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 CA Drummondville         18.60q 
 
Épreuve 55  Filles 80 Mètre Haies Bleu p / 30" Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie           14.16  
  2 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique Laval          14.68  
  3 Dupuis, Gabrielle         02 CA Univ. Laval           15.97  
  4 Massy, Sasha              02 CorsaireChaparal         16.14  
  5 Grondin, Sarah            01 C A Adrénaline           16.46  
  6 Desharnais, Meiggie       02 C A Adrénaline           16.52  
  7 King Henri, Shaddey       01 Dynamique Laval          18.12  
 
Épreuve 56  Garçons 80 Mètre Haies Bleu p / 30" Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 4.2 
  1 Racicot, William          01 C A Adrénaline           13.93q 
  2 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval          14.28q 
  3 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique Laval          15.77q 
  4 Nzambe-Busugu, Kedi       04 Kilom Lasalle            16.62q 
  5 Corriveau, Simon-Pierre   02 C A Adrénaline           16.70q 
  6 Paulin, Édouard           02 C A Adrénaline           16.90q 
  7 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique Laval          16.92q 
 
Épreuve 56  Garçons 80 Mètre Haies Bleu p / 30" Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 3.5 
  1 Racicot, William          01 C A Adrénaline           13.45  
  2 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval          14.30  
  3 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique Laval          16.09  
  4 Paulin, Édouard           02 C A Adrénaline           16.59  
  5 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique Laval          16.68  
  6 Corriveau, Simon-Pierre   02 C A Adrénaline           16.69  
 
Épreuve 57  Filles 80 Mètre Haies Gris / 30" Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Bykovskaia-Dominique, Ar  99 Athletica                11.97Q 
  2 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 CA Univ. Laval           13.11Q 
  3 Lafrenière, Camille       99 CA Drummondville         13.50q 
  4 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval          13.61q 
  5 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilom Lasalle            14.00q 
  6 Mampuya, Garcia           99 Coll Sacré-Coeur         15.28  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Léotar, Altinaï           99 Dynamique Laval          12.52Q 
  2 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix Mauricie           13.39Q 
  3 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique Laval          13.83q 
  4 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 C A Adrénaline           14.02  
  5 Tardif, Roselyne          99 Zénix Mauricie           14.37  
  6 Murrin, Emma              99 Coll Sacré-Coeur         16.97  
 
Épreuve 57  Filles 80 Mètre Haies Gris / 30" Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Bykovskaia-Dominique, Ar  99 Athletica                11.84  
  2 Léotar, Altinaï           99 Dynamique Laval          12.37  
  3 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix Mauricie           12.71  
  4 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 CA Univ. Laval           12.75  
  5 Lafrenière, Camille       99 CA Drummondville         13.38  
  6 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval          13.42  
  7 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique Laval          13.54  
  8 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilom Lasalle            14.25  
 
Épreuve 58  Garçons 100 Mètre Haies Jaune / 33" Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 C A Adrénaline           14.33q 
  2 Côté, Frédérik            99 C A Adrénaline           14.35q 
  3 Ollivier, Léon            99 St-LaurentSélect         15.33q 
  4 Leo, Tony                 99 Lachine                  16.17q 
  5 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               19.29q 
  6 Roy, Charles-Olivier      00 CorsaireChaparal         20.10q 
 
Épreuve 58  Garçons 100 Mètre Haies Jaune / 33" Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Côté, Frédérik            99 C A Adrénaline           14.35  
  2 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 C A Adrénaline           14.63  
  3 Ollivier, Léon            99 St-LaurentSélect         15.27  
  4 Leo, Tony                 99 Lachine                  15.89  
  5 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               17.45  
  6 Roy, Charles-Olivier      00 CorsaireChaparal         19.66  
 
Épreuve 59  Filles 100 Mètre Haies Jaune / 30" Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.2 
  1 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John T C           16.55q 
  2 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus Outaouais         16.75q 
  3 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Zénix Mauricie           17.11q 
  4 Topolinsky, Evynn         97 Saint John T C           17.53q 
  5 Girard, Lydia             98 Sherbrooke               19.89q 
 
Épreuve 59  Filles 100 Mètre Haies Jaune / 30" Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John T C           15.81  
  2 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Zénix Mauricie           16.33  
  3 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus Outaouais         16.64  
  4 Topolinsky, Evynn         97 Saint John T C           17.00  
 
Épreuve 60  Garçons 110 Mètre Haies Bleu / 36" Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island T.C.         15.27q 
  2 Tshilombo Kambala, Peace  97 Lachine                  15.29q 
  3 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur de Lys             17.68q 
  4 Brosseau, Louis           98 CA Univ. Laval           19.21q 
 
Épreuve 60  Garçons 110 Mètre Haies Bleu / 36" Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island T.C.         15.16  
  2 Tshilombo Kambala, Peace  97 Lachine                  15.60  
  3 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur de Lys             17.06  
  4 Brosseau, Louis           98 CA Univ. Laval           21.12  
 
Épreuve 61  Hommes 110 Mètre Haies Bleu / 39" Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: NWI
  1 Madaoui, Walid            95 Enduromax                14.76q 
  2 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 C A Rive-Sud             15.13q 
  3 Florestal, Kensley        95 Vainqueurs Plus          15.13q 
  4 Clément, Vincent          96 CA Univ. Laval           17.65q 
 
Épreuve 61  Hommes 110 Mètre Haies Bleu / 39" Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Madaoui, Walid            95 Enduromax                14.81  
  2 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 C A Rive-Sud             15.06  
  3 Florestal, Kensley        95 Vainqueurs Plus          15.16  
  4 Clément, Vincent          96 CA Univ. Laval           17.74  
 
Épreuve 64  Hommes 110 Mètre Haies Bleu / 42" Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Léveillé, Simon           90 Sherbrooke               14.57q 
  2 Allison Abaunza, Alexand  91 CA Univ. Laval           15.06q 
  3 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 Cirrus Outaouais         15.69q 
  4 Gravel, Ludovic           93 CA Univ. Laval           17.88q 
 
Épreuve 64  Hommes 110 Mètre Haies Bleu / 42" Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Léveillé, Simon           90 Sherbrooke               14.66  
  2 Allison Abaunza, Alexand  91 CA Univ. Laval           15.11  
  3 Cahoon, Jeremy            94 Cirrus Outaouais         15.78  
  4 Gravel, Ludovic           93 CA Univ. Laval           16.96  
 
Épreuve 67  Filles 200 Mètre Haies Vert / 30" Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -4.3
 -- Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke                  NT  
 
Épreuve 68  Garçons 200 Mètre Haies Vert / 30" Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
 -- Langué-Dubé, Olivier      03 Tarus                       NT  
 -- Paulin, Édouard           02 C A Adrénaline              NT  
 -- Parent, Colin             01 Lanaudière-Olymp            NT  
 
Épreuve 69  Filles 200 Mètre Haies Vert / 30" Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -3.0
  1 Bykovskaia-Dominique, Ar  99 Athletica                27.97  
  2 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique  99 Zénix Mauricie           30.60  
  3 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 C A Rive-Sud             30.82  
  4 Tardif, Roselyne          99 Zénix Mauricie           31.06  
  5 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie           32.22  
  6 Barrette, Juliane         00 C A Adrénaline           32.92  
 -- Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval             DQ   article 168.7b
 
Épreuve 70  Garçons 200 Mètre Haies Vert / 30" Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.0
  1 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 C A Adrénaline           26.22  
  2 Côté, Frédérik            99 C A Adrénaline           27.88  
  3 Touzin, Guillaume         99 Zénix Mauricie           29.17  
  4 Ollivier, Léon            99 St-LaurentSélect         29.48  
  5 Duperron, Mathieu         00 West Island T.C.         29.69  
Section  2     Wind: -3.1
  1 Leo, Tony                 99 Lachine                  28.55  
  2 Thompson, Morgan          00 C A Rive-Sud             29.94  
  3 Pelletier, Félix          00 Énergie                  31.34  
  4 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke               33.47  
 
Épreuve 71  Filles 300 Mètre Haies Vert / 30" Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Toussaint-Lévesque, Sava  97 C A Rive-Sud             45.62  
  2 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John T C           45.83  
  3 Coutu-Marcotte, Jeannie   97 Zénix Mauricie           46.65  
  4 Corrigan, Genevieve       98 Cirrus Outaouais         46.95  
  5 Lalonde, Joanie           97 St-LaurentSélect         47.70  
  6 Vallières, Marie-Hélène   97 Zénix Mauricie           50.24  
 
Épreuve 72  Garçons 300 Mètre Haies Vert / 33" Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke               39.77  
  2 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island T.C.         39.87  
  3 Cormier, Anthony          97 Saint John T C           41.32  
  4 Arsenault, Robin          97 Zénix Mauricie           42.34  
  5 Duchesne, Félix           97 CA Univ. Laval           43.30  
  6 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur de Lys             44.22  
  7 Bouchard, Guillaume       97 Énergie                  44.54  
 
Épreuve 75  Femmes 400 Mètre Haies Vert / 30" Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Momoh, Nana-Aishetu       85 Perfmax-Racing         1:05.84  
  2 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne  94 C A Rive-Sud           1:08.23  
  3 Busseau, Justine          96 Sherbrooke             1:11.88  
  4 Rochefort, Nadia          93 Perfmax-Racing         1:14.02  
 
Épreuve 76  Hommes 400 Mètre Haies Vert / 36" Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Koménan, Valery           86 Perfmax-Racing           53.12  
  2 Slythe-Léveillé, Gabriel  93 CorsaireChaparal         53.33  
  3 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 Univ de Montréal         54.58  
  4 Steinbrenner, Alexander   90 St-LaurentSélect         54.87  
  5 Tourigny-Plante, Alex     95 CA Univ. Laval           55.06  
  6 Bouchard, Grégoire        93 Les Vainqueurs           58.20  
 
Épreuve 77  Filles 1500 Mètre Steeplechase Sans rivière Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Drolet, Anne-Frédérik     00 Jakours                5:18.18  
  2 Martin, Nicola            00 Jakours                5:20.27  
  3 Custeau, Laurie           99 Énergie                5:26.88  
  4 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                5:29.75  
  5 Fortin, Mathilde          01 C A Rive-Sud           5:36.53  
  6 Burnotte, Anna            00 Sherbrooke             5:54.79  
  7 Jean, Élisa               00 Fil-Oup                6:10.41  
 -- Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 C A Rive-Sud               DNF  
 
Épreuve 78  Garçons 1500 Mètre Steeplechase Sans rivière Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Brunet, Jonathan          99 Lanaudière-Olymp       4:36.02  
  3 Aghilas, Si Lakhal        99 Lachine                4:39.79  
  4 El Harrar, Amine          99 Lachine                4:44.98  
  5 Duperron, Mathieu         00 West Island T.C.       4:46.22  
  6 Ollivier, Léon            99 St-LaurentSélect       4:56.38  
  7 Lescault, Samuel          99 Kalenjins              5:01.38  
  8 Héroux, Éliott            01 Zénix Mauricie         5:10.78  
  9 Parent, Étienne           00 Lanaudière-Olymp       5:13.90  
 10 Bouchard, Félix           00 Sherbrooke             5:31.49  
 11 Poulin, Charles           02 Zénix Mauricie         5:33.92  
 -- Pelletier, Zachary        99 C A Rive-Sud           4:36.83  
 
Épreuve 79  Filles 2000 Mètre Steeplechase 30 po. Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 CA Univ. Laval         7:26.02  
  2 Lépine, Laurianne         98 Fleur de Lys           7:32.51  
  3 Bérubé, Jade              97 CA Petite Nation       7:38.17  
  4 Normandin, Laurence       98 Jakours                7:52.36  
  5 Beauchemin, Anne-Sophie   98 CA Univ. Laval         8:11.57  
 
Épreuve 80  Garçons 2000 Mètre Steeplechase 33 po. Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 C A Rive-Sud           6:08.52  
  2 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 A.T.P Athlétisme       6:12.18  
  3 Lapointe-Pilote, Félix    97 Jakours                6:14.19  
  4 Robertson, Kevin          98 Lachine                6:23.08  
  5 Blanchette, Frédéric      98 Zénix Mauricie         6:30.09  
 -- Desrochers, Gabriel       98 Gatineau                    DQ   article 163.3b
 
Épreuve 81  Femmes 2000 Mètre Steeplechase 30 po. Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Valade, Claire            96 Lachine                7:56.38  
 
Épreuve 82  Femmes 3000 Mètre Steeplechase 30 po. Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lacourse, Jessy           97 Kalenjins             10:46.79  
  2 Robinson, Katie           95 Saint John T C        11:16.34  
 
Épreuve 85  Hommes 3000 Mètre Steeplechase 36 po. Ouverte
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Deshaies, Nicolas         92 Zénix Mauricie         9:32.14  
  2 Wesselius, Lee            94 A S E A                9:50.08  
  3 Larochelle, Philippe      90 Lavironde              9:58.99  
  4 Burnotte, Jules           96 Sherbrooke            10:09.25  
  5 Macintosh, Angus          96 A S E A               10:13.32  
  6 Duhamel, Ilrick           95 CA Univ. Laval        10:48.93  
  7 Fournier, Antoine         96 Fleur de Lys          10:58.41  
 -- Thibeault, Antoine        94 Zénix Mauricie             DNF  
 
Épreuve 88  Filles 1500 Mètre Marche Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Campeau, Émilie           00 Lanaudière-Olymp       8:03.62  
  2 Fortin, Clothilde         00 Fleur de Lys          10:19.27  
  3 Scott, Chloé              99 Gatineau              10:27.54  
 
Épreuve 92  Femmes 5000 Mètre Marche Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Mandy              96 C A Rive-Sud          28:37.03  
 
Épreuve 93  Hommes 5000 Mètre Marche Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Adamowicz, Marek          96 C A Rive-Sud          21:54.78  
 
Épreuve 95  Hommes 5000 Mètre Marche Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Carrière, Bruno           92 C A Rive-Sud          21:54.76  
 
Épreuve 97  Hommes 5000 Mètre Marche Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
 -- Gaboury, Patrick          75 Kilom Lasalle               DQ   article 230.6
 
Épreuve 100  Filles 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadette
================================================================
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
  1 A.T.P Athlétisme  'A'                                 54.90  
     1) Cantave, Hurley 01              2) Velandia, Camila Laura 99      
     3) Roufid, Yasmine 00              4) Bousmaha, Amira 00             
 
Épreuve 101  Garçons 4x100 Mètre Relais Cadette
================================================================
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lachine  'A'                                          49.28  
     1) El Harrar, Amine 99             2) Aghilas, Si Lakhal 99          
     3) Leo, Tony 99                    4) Huet, Vincent 99               
  2 C A de Sherbrooke  'A'                                56.01  
     1) Lafrance, Adam 99               2) Pelletier, Gabriel 00          
     3) Bouchard, Félix 00              4) Larochelle, Alex 00            
 
Épreuve 102  Filles Saut en hauteur Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Reid, Bryanna             02 Kilom Lasalle            1.48m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique Laval          1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Desharnais, Meiggie       02 C A Adrénaline           1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bruneau, Émilie           02 Sherbrooke              J1.15m  
     1.15 1.20 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Bonneau, Rose-Marie       02 Sherbrooke               1.05m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 103  Garçons Saut en hauteur Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Racicot, William          01 C A Adrénaline           1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Marcotte, David           01 Zénix Mauricie           1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Durocher, Étienne         01 Sherbrooke               1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique Laval         J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hulley, William           02 Tarus                    1.15m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pare, Christophe          03 Zénix Mauricie           1.10m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 104  Filles Saut en hauteur Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Durand-Marandi, Annie     00 C A Adrénaline           1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Barrette, Juliane         00 C A Adrénaline          J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lafrenière, Camille       99 CA Drummondville        J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval          1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 C A Adrénaline          J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Arenas Michel, Johanna    99 Lachine                 J1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mampuya, Garcia           99 Coll Sacré-Coeur         1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 105  Garçons Saut en hauteur Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 C A Adrénaline           1.75m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXO    O 
  2 Thompson, Morgan          00 C A Rive-Sud            J1.75m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke               1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Leo, Tony                 99 Lachine                  1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P   XO    X   XX 
  5 Adam, Gabriel             00 Gatineau                 1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 106  Filles Saut en hauteur Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Brenna               97 Lachine                  1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lanteigne, Audrey         97 Péninsule Acadie         1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Audet, Camille            98 Jakours                  1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 107  Garçons Saut en hauteur Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CA Univ. Laval           1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                 J1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tremblay, Jérémi          98 Sherbrooke               1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 109  Hommes Saut en hauteur Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Ollivier, Émile           95 St-LaurentSélect         2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Épreuve 110  Femmes Saut en hauteur Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Doiron, Stéphanie         93 A S E A                  1.78m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Tanguay, Caroline         93 Dynamique Laval          1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dugas, Katerine           88 CorsaireChaparal         1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 111  Hommes Saut en hauteur Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gravel, Ludovic           93 CA Univ. Laval           1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 124  Filles Saut en longueur Benjamine
=====================================================================
 3 sauts seulement
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bleu Voua, Mia            01 Zénix Mauricie           4.32m   2.2 
     4.32m(2.2) 4.21m(1.2) 4.25m(2.2)           
  2 Lebrun, Marie             02 C A Rive-Sud             4.27m   2.8 
     4.27m(2.8) 3.85m(2.6) FOUL(2.6)         
  3 Abomo Onana, Grace-Leoni  02 Zénix Mauricie           4.18m   1.5 
     3.82m(3.2) 4.01m(1.2) 4.18m(1.5)           
  4 Savard, Léa               02 Zénix Mauricie           4.10m   2.9 
     4.10m(2.9) 3.89m(2.0) 3.89m(1.6)           
  5 Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke               4.07m   1.8 
     3.82m(1.7) 4.07m(1.8) 3.85m(1.6)           
  6 Desharnais, Vivianne      01 C A Adrénaline           3.99m   3.3 
     3.99m(3.3) 3.39m(3.0) 3.82m(1.4)           
  7 Hébert, Élodie            01 Sherbrooke               3.88m   1.8 
     3.88m(1.8) 3.63m(1.6) 3.75m(2.7)           
  8 Massy, Sasha              02 CorsaireChaparal         3.80m   1.4 
     3.42m(2.2) 3.80m(1.4) 3.37m(+0.0)           
  9 St-Pierre, Justine        02 Énergie                  3.72m   2.2 
     3.72m(2.2) 3.36m(1.8) 3.61m(2.8)           
 10 Cantave, Hurley           01 A.T.P Athlétisme         3.64m   2.3 
     3.15m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 3.64m(2.3)           
 11 Dupuis, Gabrielle         02 CA Univ. Laval           3.63m   3.3 
     3.63m(3.3) 3.28m(2.5) 3.47m(2.0)           
 12 Héroux-Pinsonnault, Trys  01 Zénix Mauricie           3.49m   1.7 
     3.49m(1.7) 3.43m(2.4) 3.47m(3.5)           
 13 Gaudreau, Chloé           01 Sherbrooke               3.48m   1.4 
     3.48m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 3.19m(2.1)           
 14 Pelletier, Frédérique     02 CA Drummondville         3.19m   2.0 
     2.97m(1.3) 2.98m(1.6) 3.19m(2.0)           
 15 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 CA Drummondville         3.09m   1.7 
     2.77m(3.4) 3.09m(1.7) 2.79m(1.8)           
 
Épreuve 125  Garçons Saut en longueur Benjamine
=====================================================================
 3 sauts seulement
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Racicot, William          01 C A Adrénaline           4.48m   1.7 
     4.22m(1.3) 4.48m(1.7) FOUL(0.3)           
  2 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval          4.38m   1.8 
     4.38m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 4.20m(+0.0)           
  3 Jawad, Mohsen             02 Enduromax                4.28m   1.7 
     4.28m(1.7) 4.19m(1.8) 4.25m(1.1)           
  4 Marcotte, David           01 Zénix Mauricie           4.11m   0.9 
     4.11m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0)           
  5 Hulley, William           02 Tarus                    4.07m   1.4 
     4.07m(1.4) 3.80m(0.7) 4.01m(0.2)           
  6 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                3.98m   0.8 
     3.98m(0.8) 3.80m(1.1) 3.72m(0.8)         
  7 Mazerolle, Justin         01 Lanaudière-Olymp         3.76m   1.2 
     3.76m(1.2) 3.39m(0.7) 2.70m(0.2)           
  8 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine  01 Sherbrooke               3.74m   1.3 
     3.74m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.0)           
  9 Archambault, Lucas        01 Dynamique Laval          3.69m   0.8 
     3.25m(0.4) 3.46m(1.4) 3.69m(0.8)           
 10 Poulin, Charles           02 Zénix Mauricie           3.67m   1.2 
     3.61m(0.8) 3.67m(1.2) 3.64m(0.9)           
 11 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique Laval         J3.67m   1.1 
     3.47m(1.2) 3.51m(1.3) 3.67m(1.1)           
 12 Audet, Gabriel            01 Sherbrooke               3.62m   0.9 
     3.62m(0.9) 3.29m(0.8) 3.39m(0.7)           
 13 Lépine, Christophe        01 Zénix Mauricie           3.59m   1.3 
     3.59m(1.3) 3.57m(1.0) 3.52m(1.8)           
 14 Lavoie, Malcolm           02 Sherbrooke               3.57m   0.3 
     3.56m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 3.57m(0.3)           
 15 Fortin, Mathis            02 C A Adrénaline           3.48m   0.4 
     FOUL(1.0) 3.33m(1.5) 3.48m(0.4)         
 16 Nzambe-Busugu, Kedi       04 Kilom Lasalle            3.20m  +0.0 
     2.99m(1.1) 2.97m(1.3) 3.20m(+0.0)           
 17 Dupont, Louis-Alexandre   01 Zénix Mauricie           2.89m   0.6 
     2.89m(0.6) 2.80m(1.6) 2.61m(1.2)           
 
Épreuve 126  Filles Saut en longueur Cadette
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bykovskaia-Dominique, Ar  99 Athletica                5.48m   0.2 
     5.10m(2.4) FOUL(4.5) 5.34m(1.3) 5.48m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 5.43m(1.3)
  2 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 CA Univ. Laval           5.26m  -0.9 
     5.26m(-0.9) 4.14m(1.7) 4.69m(1.0) 4.66m(2.7) 5.12m(1.8) 5.26m(2.8)
  3 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 4.89m   2.8 
     4.52m(-0.9) 4.51m(1.7) 4.35m(1.0) 4.83m(2.7) 4.71m(1.8) 4.89m(2.8)
  4 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval          4.84m   3.6 
     4.46m(-0.8) 4.60m(2.6) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.48m(0.4) 4.84m(3.6) 4.58m(-1.3)
  5 Lafrenière, Camille       99 CA Drummondville         4.80m   2.2 
     4.75m(2.3) FOUL      3.86m(1.0) 4.78m(1.5) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.80m(2.2)
  6 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique  99 Zénix Mauricie           4.63m   2.0 
     4.60m(2.0) 4.54m(1.8) 4.35m(-1.1) 4.22m(+0.0) 4.39m(1.5) 4.63m(2.0)
  7 Green, Deondra            00 Kilom Lasalle            4.61m   2.1 
     4.61m(2.1) 4.26m(3.9) 4.20m(-1.3) 3.89m(-0.1) 4.50m(0.2) 4.59m(2.5)
  8 Duchemin, Sharlene        99 Zénix Mauricie           4.42m   3.5 
     4.37m(+0.0) 4.17m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.00m(-0.0) 4.42m(3.5) 4.18m(1.6)
  9 Vallières, Laurence       00 Zénix Mauricie           4.05m  +0.0 
     3.83m(-0.1) FOUL(2.9) 4.05m(+0.0)           
 10 Paquin, Mégan             00 Sherbrooke               3.88m   0.8 
     3.88m(0.8) 3.85m(1.3) FOUL(3.1)         
 11 Galvin-Plante, Gabrielle  99 Coll Sacré-Coeur         3.76m  +0.0 
     3.36m(+0.0) 3.76m(+0.0) FOUL              
 12 Boily, Kim                99 Zénix Mauricie           3.59m   1.5 
     3.55m(+0.0) 3.59m(1.5) 3.42m(+0.0)         
 
Épreuve 127  Garçons Saut en longueur Cadette
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme         5.85m   2.7 
     FOUL(-0.4) 5.85m(2.7) FOUL(2.9) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.35m(0.7) 5.34m(1.0)
  2 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island T.C.         5.83m   3.1 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.58m(0.6) 5.83m(3.1) 5.59m(+0.0) 4.94m(2.0) 5.67m(1.3)
  3 Meunier-Boutartour, Isma  99 C A Adrénaline           5.59m   1.8 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.59m(1.8) FOUL(2.1) 5.23m(1.1) 5.36m(1.6) 4.19m(+0.0)
  4 Ollivier, Léon            99 St-LaurentSélect         5.16m   2.4 
     4.88m(-0.1) 4.86m(2.9) 5.16m(2.4) 4.89m(2.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.10m(2.3)
  5 Pelletier, Thomas         99 Sherbrooke               4.99m   2.2 
     4.99m(2.2) 4.97m(1.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.65m(0.4) 4.57m(0.6) FOUL     
  6 Touzin, Guillaume         99 Zénix Mauricie           4.88m   0.2 
     4.51m(0.5) 4.88m(0.2) FOUL(2.1) 4.58m(2.5) FOUL      4.14m(1.1)
  7 Thompson, Morgan          00 C A Rive-Sud             4.77m   1.5 
     4.72m(1.1) 4.63m(0.1) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.5) 4.49m(0.1) 4.76m(1.4)
  8 Leo, Tony                 99 Lachine                  4.73m   2.3 
     4.46m(1.9) 4.39m(2.8) 4.73m(2.3) 4.45m(1.5) 4.13m(0.4) 4.46m(1.2)
  9 Adam, Gabriel             00 Gatineau                 4.46m   1.9 
     4.38m(3.7) 4.46m(1.9) FOUL(1.3)         
 10 Bouchard, Félix           00 Sherbrooke               3.59m  +0.0 
     3.59m(+0.0) 3.43m(1.1) 3.58m(2.0)         
 
Épreuve 128  Filles Saut en longueur Juvénile
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Victoria         97 Saint John T C           5.46m   3.5 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.04m(-1.7) FOUL(3.5) 5.46m(3.5)
  2 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                  4.56m   2.6 
     4.38m(0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.6) 4.56m(2.6)
  3 Lanteigne, Audrey         97 Péninsule Acadie         4.47m   3.9 
     3.51m(2.1) 3.39m(-0.5) 2.99m(-2.0) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.47m(3.9)
  4 Audet-Godin, Ariane       98 Zénix Mauricie           4.43m   0.9 
     4.18m(0.9) 4.36m(-0.5) 4.05m(0.1) 3.72m(-1.4) 4.43m(0.9) 4.24m(2.8)
  5 Girard, Lydia             98 Sherbrooke               3.59m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.9) 3.17m(0.2) 3.59m(+0.0) 3.33m(0.9) 3.40m(2.4)
 
Épreuve 129  Garçons Saut en longueur Juvénile
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steeves, Clint            98 A S E A                  5.82m  +0.0 
     5.53m(+0.0) FOUL      5.77m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)
  2 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 CA Univ. Laval           5.80m  +0.0 
     5.50m(0.7) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0)
  3 Lavoie, Julien            97 Fil-Oup                  5.74m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.34m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0)
  4 Arsenault, Robin          97 Zénix Mauricie           5.71m  +0.0 
     5.14m(0.7) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(+0.0)
  5 Gailloux, Alexandre       97 Zénix Mauricie           5.54m   0.9 
     4.69m(0.8) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.54m(0.9)
  6 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                  5.31m  +0.0 
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) FOUL      4.79m(+0.0) FOUL     
 
Épreuve 130  Femmes Saut en longueur Junior
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Monika           95 A S E A                  4.59m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.59m(1.0) 4.42m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Épreuve 131  Hommes Saut en longueur Junior
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 C A Rive-Sud             6.59m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      6.59m(+0.0) 6.34m(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Christensen, Tommy        95 Lachine                  6.25m   0.2 
     FOUL      6.13m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(+0.0) 6.25m(0.2)
 
Épreuve 132  Femmes Saut en longueur Sénior
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Beaudet, Laurence         90 CorsaireChaparal         5.81m   0.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Rheault, Éloïse           90 Sherbrooke               5.75m   0.4 
     FOUL      5.57m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.75m(0.4)
  3 Bonneau, Audrey           92 Lavironde                5.70m   2.0 
     FOUL      5.70m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.62m(1.8) FOUL     
  4 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Sherbrooke               5.15m   1.1 
     5.15m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Épreuve 133  Hommes Saut en longueur Sénior
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mbimbe, Emmanuel          92 Tarus                    7.33m  +0.0 
     5.34m(+0.0) 7.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.33m(+0.0) 7.21m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Blackburn, Justin         90 Perfmax-Racing           7.14m  +0.0 
     6.83m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) 7.14m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Guenette, Jason           89 CA Univ. Laval           6.40m  +0.0 
     4.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Épreuve 136  Filles Triple saut Juvénile
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lafrenière, Camille       99 CA Drummondville        10.30m   2.3 
     10.30m(2.3) 0.98m(1.8) 9.99m(2.4) 10.10m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique Laval          9.83m   2.7 
     9.55m(1.9) 9.49m(0.3) FOUL      9.63m(2.6) 9.83m(2.7) 9.69m(1.7)
  3 Bessette, Marie-Laurence  99 C A Adrénaline           9.17m   3.0 
     FOUL      9.07m(0.4) 8.95m(3.0) 8.98m(2.4) 9.17m(3.0) FOUL     
  4 Kilmartin, Meaghan        97 McGill Olympic           9.16m   2.0 
     8.92m(1.7) 8.98m(0.4) 9.16m(2.0) 9.11m(2.4) 9.08m(2.2) 9.06m(1.3)
  5 Ouellet, Laurence         99 Fil-Oup                  8.93m   1.3 
     8.93m(1.3) 8.80m(0.4) 8.85m(2.7) 8.69m(1.9) 8.82m(3.5) 8.90m(4.1)
 
Épreuve 137  Garçons Triple saut Juvénile
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 CA Univ. Laval          13.82m   1.3 
     13.24m(2.3) 13.05m(0.3) 13.03m(1.2) 13.27m(2.3) 12.72m(2.1) 13.82m(1.3)
  2 Cormier, Anthony          97 Saint John T C          13.26m   2.3 
     12.60m(1.9) 12.54m(1.6) FOUL(1.4) 13.26m(2.3) 13.26m(1.7) FOUL     
  3 Hanna, Frederic           99 Athletica               13.09m   2.3 
     13.09m(2.3) FOUL(0.4) 12.49m(1.7)         
  4 Francillon, Ismail        99 West Island T.C.        12.71m   1.3 
     12.19m(2.0) 12.26m(1.2) 12.20m(1.5) 12.19m(3.3) 12.71m(1.3) FOUL     
  5 Steeves, Clint            98 A S E A                 11.66m   1.9 
     11.37m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 11.66m(1.9) 11.63m(2.7) 11.30m(1.7) 11.16m(1.1)
  6 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke              10.42m   2.3 
     10.40m(2.6) 10.42m(2.3) 10.18m(1.5)         
  7 Lévesque, Timothé         98 Zénix Mauricie          10.25m   1.5 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.4) 10.13m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 10.25m(1.5) 10.12m(1.4)
  8 Loranger, Carl-Olivier    00 Zénix Mauricie          10.17m   2.7 
     10.17m(2.7) 9.89m(1.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Pelletier, Gabriel        00 Sherbrooke               7.88m   1.8 
     7.88m(1.8) 7.34m(2.1) FOUL(2.2)           
 -- Côté, Frédérik            99 C A Adrénaline            FOUL       
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)           
 
Épreuve 138  Femmes Triple saut Junior
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Monika           95 A S E A                  9.85m   1.9 
     9.85m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      9.83m(2.6) FOUL        
 
Épreuve 139  Hommes Triple saut Junior
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Athletica               14.75m   1.1 
     13.95m(1.1) 14.31m(2.4) 14.55m(1.9) 14.65m(2.2) FOUL      14.75m(1.1)
 
Épreuve 140  Femmes Triple saut Sénior
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Djoussou-Lorng, Frédériq  93 Sherbrooke              12.25m   1.5 
     FOUL      12.25m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Morin-Lemay, Audrey       88 Sherbrooke              11.67m   2.6 
     11.48m(3.1) 11.62m(1.8) FOUL      11.16m(2.5) 11.67m(2.6) 11.55m(1.8)
 
Épreuve 141  Hommes Triple saut Sénior
=====================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guenette, Jason           89 CA Univ. Laval          13.35m   2.1 
     13.27m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      13.35m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Hancock, Scott            92 St-LaurentSélect          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Épreuve 144  Filles Lancer du poids 2 kg Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 King Henri, Shaddey       01 Dynamique Laval          8.22m  
      7.72m  8.02m  FOUL  7.58m  7.95m  8.22m
  2 Vallières, Élodie         01 Zénix Mauricie           7.37m  
      6.86m  6.81m  7.01m  7.37m  6.80m  7.03m
  3 Jaffrey, Agathe           01 Dynamique Laval          6.86m  
      6.57m  6.52m  6.67m  5.83m  6.42m  6.86m
 
Épreuve 145  Garçons Lancer du poids 3 kg Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Brathwaite-Weekes, Malik  01 Kilom Lasalle           11.38m  
      11.12m  10.60m  10.60m  11.38m  10.97m  11.09m
  2 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Impulsion                6.94m  
      6.88m  6.47m  6.25m  6.36m  6.94m  6.89m
 
Épreuve 146  Filles Lancer du poids 3 kg Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 CA Univ. Laval          11.43m  
      11.43m  10.22m  10.91m           
  2 Demers, Anouk             99 St-Jean Olymp.          11.19m  
      9.82m  10.04m  11.19m  10.45m  10.91m  10.40m
  3 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 C A Adrénaline          10.17m  
      9.75m  9.91m  9.71m  10.17m  FOUL  10.10m
  4 Ayers, Cassandra          99 Les Vaillants            9.25m  
      8.87m  9.25m  8.00m  8.48m  FOUL  8.45m
  5 Gagnon, Mylène            99 Jakours                  8.55m  
      7.15m  8.55m  8.13m  8.13m  7.90m  7.82m
  6 Phillip Horsford, Zakiya  99 Kilom Lasalle            8.40m  
      8.32m  8.40m  7.85m  8.32m  8.11m  FOUL
  7 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilom Lasalle            8.15m  
      7.74m  8.06m  8.15m  7.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Soret, Emelyne            00 Kilom Lasalle            7.91m  
      7.66m  7.89m  7.91m  7.34m  6.60m  7.39m
  9 Nadeau, Victoria          99 Coll Sacré-Coeur         6.50m  
      5.88m  6.00m  6.50m           
 10 Vallières, Laurence       00 Zénix Mauricie           5.76m  
      5.53m  4.27m  5.76m           
 
Épreuve 147  Garçons Lancer du poids 4 kg Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 C A Adrénaline          14.48m  
      13.31m  12.59m  13.09m  13.39m  13.83m  14.48m
  2 Huet, Vincent             99 Lachine                 12.04m  
      9.70m  11.65m  12.04m  11.29m  10.95m  10.52m
  3 Lemaistre, Nicolas        99 St-Jean Olymp.          10.95m  
      10.95m  10.74m  10.64m  FOUL  9.55m  FOUL
  4 Godin, Christian          99 Péninsule Acadie        10.25m  
      10.00m  9.62m  9.67m  9.63m  9.76m  10.25m
  5 Poulin, Benjamin          00 Sabres                   8.41m  
      8.41m  7.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Guilmette, Gabriel        00 CorsaireChaparal         8.35m  
      7.04m  7.79m  7.69m  8.35m  7.08m  7.54m
 
Épreuve 148  Filles Lancer du poids 3 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 A.T.P Athlétisme        12.80m  
      12.07m  12.70m  12.74m  12.55m  12.80m  12.51m
  2 Moussouanga, Parfaite Se  98 Kilom Lasalle           11.35m  
      10.54m  FOUL  10.38m  FOUL  11.01m  11.35m
  3 Mongeon, Élise            97 Gatineau                 9.74m  
      9.74m  9.28m  9.04m  8.99m  8.43m  8.52m
  4 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilom Lasalle            9.52m  
      9.52m  8.76m  7.93m  9.29m  8.93m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 149  Garçons Lancer du poids 5 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              12.73m  
      PASS  12.44m  12.28m  12.73m  12.06m  12.23m
  2 Dennis, Patrick           97 A S E A                 12.35m  
      11.89m  FOUL  12.35m  12.13m  12.29m  FOUL
  3 Barbeau-Côté, Vincent     97 Cra Panthères           11.90m  
      11.14m  11.31m  11.14m  11.01m  11.90m  FOUL
  4 Nzambe-Busugu, Antoine-M  98 Kilom Lasalle           10.90m  
      10.07m  FOUL  10.90m  10.44m  9.88m  9.84m
  5 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke               9.55m  
      9.29m  9.37m  9.15m  9.48m  FOUL  9.55m
 
Épreuve 150  Femmes Lancer du poids 4 kg Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 A.T.P Athlétisme        11.26m  
      9.74m  10.98m  10.46m  10.43m  11.26m  10.30m
 
Épreuve 151  Hommes Lancer du poids 6 kg Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Turgeon, Liam             96 Restigouche             14.62m  
      14.37m  14.62m  13.77m  13.26m  14.47m  14.62m
  2 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Énergie                 13.49m  
      13.25m  13.48m  12.73m  13.02m  12.97m  13.49m
  3 Picard, Guillaume         95 CA Univ. Laval          12.51m  
      11.22m  12.51m  12.37m  12.33m  12.33m  12.25m
 
Épreuve 152  Femmes Lancer du poids 4 kg Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Porlier Langlois, Alex    93 Sherbrooke              15.02m  
      14.40m  14.84m  14.70m  15.02m  14.93m  FOUL
  2 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 CorsaireChaparal        12.59m  
      12.15m  11.71m  12.45m  12.59m  12.24m  FOUL
  3 Berry, Zoe                94 Fredericton             11.51m  
      FOUL  10.76m  10.92m  10.75m  FOUL  11.51m
 
Épreuve 153  Hommes Lancer du poids 7,26 kg Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Sherbrooke              15.65m  
      15.05m  15.62m  15.65m  15.49m  FOUL  14.87m
  2 Beaulieu, Simon           94 CA Univ. Laval          15.11m  
      13.50m  FOUL  15.11m  14.62m  13.83m  14.69m
  3 Trudgeon(F-47), Ken       88 London Western          13.82m  
      13.06m  13.27m  13.25m  13.82m  13.02m  FOUL
  4 Strybosch(F-37), Kevin    92 London Western          11.26m  
      11.06m  10.92m  11.07m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Épreuve 156  Femmes Lancer du poids Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Christel       92 A S E A                  5.98m  
      5.46m  5.54m  5.42m  5.66m  5.79m  5.98m
  2 Ouedraogo, Béatrice       72 Sherbrooke               5.06m  
      4.64m  4.90m  4.82m  4.83m  5.06m  4.88m
 
Épreuve 157  Hommes Lancer du poids Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Ouedraogo, Issa           74 CA Univ. Laval           8.01m  
      7.63m  8.01m  7.95m  7.97m  7.46m  7.84m
 
Épreuve 158  Filles Lancer du disque 600 gr Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique Laval         20.03m  
      20.03m  14.06m  FOUL  16.28m  13.37m  14.47m
  2 Gaudreau, Chloé           01 Sherbrooke              18.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.56m  18.10m  15.88m  15.94m
  3 Hladin, Shelly            03 Sherbrooke              17.46m  
      15.42m  13.58m  15.54m  17.46m  FOUL  17.08m
  4 Bruneau, Émilie           02 Sherbrooke              13.43m  
      11.01m  10.29m  11.80m  11.68m  12.05m  13.43m
 
Épreuve 159  Garçons Lancer du disque 750 gr Benjamine
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal        11.68m  
      9.11m  11.29m  FOUL  11.68m  11.00m  11.08m
 
Épreuve 160  Filles Lancer du disque 1,0 kg Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Samuelle        99 C A Adrénaline          29.68m  
      28.75m  29.68m  27.90m  29.61m  28.37m  FOUL
  2 Brassard, Ophélie         99 CorsaireChaparal        26.23m  
      FOUL  24.72m  24.45m  26.23m  FOUL  22.20m
  3 Demers, Anouk             99 St-Jean Olymp.          24.04m  
      FOUL  24.04m  FOUL  FOUL  23.43m  FOUL
  4 Ayers, Cassandra          99 Les Vaillants           21.40m  
      FOUL  16.84m  20.64m  21.40m  20.42m  FOUL
  5 Chicoine, Laetitia        99 Sherbrooke              19.98m  
      FOUL  18.33m  16.68m  FOUL  19.98m  FOUL
  6 Gagnon, Mylène            99 Jakours                 19.83m  
      18.93m  FOUL  FOUL  19.64m  19.83m  15.12m
  7 Soret, Emelyne            00 Kilom Lasalle           18.35m  
      18.35m  FOUL  18.12m  FOUL  15.52m  17.29m
  8 Girouard, Alice-Anne      99 Sherbrooke              12.37m  
      12.37m  FOUL  11.90m  12.02m  12.32m  10.83m
  9 Burnotte, Anna            00 Sherbrooke              11.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.55m         
 
Épreuve 161  Garçons Lancer du disque 1,0 kg Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Rhéaume-Prévost, Alex     99 CorsaireChaparal        46.45m  
      FOUL  46.11m  44.76m  45.65m  FOUL  46.45m
  2 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 C A Adrénaline          42.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lemaistre, Nicolas        99 St-Jean Olymp.          31.99m  
      FOUL  30.57m  31.99m  FOUL  FOUL  31.98m
  4 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                31.27m  
      28.77m  2.97m  30.66m  FOUL  FOUL  31.27m
  5 Wagner-Trudel, Raphael    00 Énergie                 30.30m  
      18.98m  FOUL  30.30m  28.68m  26.05m  23.04m
  6 Poulin, Benjamin          00 Sabres                  27.66m  
      27.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.89m
  7 Scarsini, Chad            99 C A Rive-Sud            24.25m  
      20.52m  24.25m  FOUL  23.41m  FOUL  22.00m
  8 Pelletier, Félix          00 Énergie                 22.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.28m  FOUL  19.99m  22.80m
 
Épreuve 162  Filles Lancer du disque 1,0 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Moussouanga, Parfaite Se  98 Kilom Lasalle           32.25m  
      FOUL  30.08m  FOUL  FOUL  32.25m  23.26m
  2 Fillion, Rosemary         98 Gaulois Disraeli        23.26m  
      23.26m  23.26m  20.86m  18.63m  23.18m  21.99m
  3 Audet, Camille            98 Jakours                 22.48m  
      18.61m  22.48m  21.15m  18.50m  16.71m  19.76m
  4 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilom Lasalle           15.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.21m
  5 Girard, Lydia             98 Sherbrooke              13.70m  
      11.32m  13.70m  12.14m  FOUL  12.11m  12.23m
 
Épreuve 163  Garçons Lancer du disque 1,5 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Barbeau-Côté, Vincent     97 Cra Panthères           34.17m  
      30.03m  FOUL  33.71m  34.17m  32.94m  33.89m
  2 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke              30.15m  
      FOUL  30.15m  24.03m  FOUL  FOUL  24.13m
  3 Bouchard, Guillaume       97 Énergie                 26.61m  
      26.61m  25.82m  24.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dennis, Patrick           97 A S E A                 22.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.27m  FOUL
  5 Tremblay, Jérémi          98 Sherbrooke              18.21m  
      18.21m  FOUL  15.72m  FOUL  17.52m  15.91m
 
Épreuve 164  Femmes Lancer du disque 1,0 kg Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval         39.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.63m  FOUL  36.97m  37.47m
 
Épreuve 165  Hommes Lancer du disque 1,75 kg Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Turgeon, Liam             96 Restigouche             34.37m  
      34.37m  30.09m  33.27m  FOUL  29.17m  FOUL
  2 Lanctôt-Reeves, Vincent   95 C A Rive-Sud            32.78m  
      31.29m  32.59m  32.78m  31.27m  30.34m  29.86m
  3 Picard, Guillaume         95 CA Univ. Laval          27.56m  
      FOUL  24.51m  FOUL  27.56m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Épreuve 166  Femmes Lancer du disque 1,0 kg Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Porlier Langlois, Alex    93 Sherbrooke              41.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Richardson, Kellianne     94 Fredericton             11.18m  
      11.18m  10.92m  8.99m  10.47m  FOUL  10.32m
 
Épreuve 167  Hommes Lancer du disque 2,0 kg Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Sherbrooke              54.89m  
      54.89m  53.31m  FOUL  50.35m  53.01m  51.80m
  2 Talla, Xavio              82 St-LaurentSélect        48.92m  
      FOUL  48.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Gagné, Alexandre          91 Sherbrooke              45.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  44.55m  43.37m  45.82m  FOUL
  4 Strybosch(F-37), Kevin    92 London Western          44.71m  
      44.08m  43.47m  42.72m  44.71m  40.84m  41.33m
  5 Beaulieu, Simon           94 CA Univ. Laval          42.31m  
      42.31m  41.31m  42.06m  39.50m  40.53m  FOUL
  6 Cardinal, Alexis          93 Les Vaillants           36.30m  
      36.30m  35.09m  35.34m  35.85m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Trottier, Philippe-Olivi  93 CA Univ. Laval          35.53m  
      FOUL  34.57m  33.48m  35.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Leblanc, Aaron            94 A S E A                 34.99m  
      31.16m  34.99m  34.38m  34.89m  FOUL  34.30m
  9 Trudgeon(F-47), Ken       88 London Western          34.98m  
      30.90m  34.98m  FOUL  33.86m  FOUL  32.02m
 
Épreuve 168  Femmes Lancer du disque 1,0 kg Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Perras, Suzie             59 C A Adrénaline          16.60m  
      16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  16.12m
 
Épreuve 170  Femmes Lancer du disque Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Christel       92 A S E A                 15.08m  
      FOUL  13.67m  14.43m  14.85m  15.08m  14.31m
  2 Ouedraogo, Béatrice       72 Sherbrooke              11.63m  
      11.06m  10.77m  11.63m  11.39m  11.15m  9.13m
 
Épreuve 171  Hommes Lancer du disque Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Zongo, Alain              74 Sherbrooke              25.01m  
      21.23m  20.41m  24.40m  25.01m  23.66m  23.81m
  2 Ouedraogo, Issa           74 CA Univ. Laval          22.82m  
      16.68m  19.09m  21.54m  22.82m  21.11m  21.79m
 
Épreuve 172  Filles lancer du javelot 400 gr Benjamine
================================================================
 3 lancers seulement
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dion-Couture, Danaé       01 C A Adrénaline          17.90m  
      17.90m  16.53m  14.57m         
  2 Desharnais, Meiggie       02 C A Adrénaline          16.22m  
      16.22m  14.81m  14.72m           
 
Épreuve 173  Garçons lancer du javelot 500 gr Benjamine
================================================================
 3 lancers seulement
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke              23.58m  
      22.44m  23.58m  22.89m           
  2 Fortier, Justin           01 CorsaireChaparal        15.62m  
      15.51m  15.62m  FOUL           
 
Épreuve 174  Filles lancer du javelot 500 gr Cadette
================================================================
 3 lancers seulement
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Mylène            99 Jakours                 27.10m  
      26.56m  FOUL  27.10m           
  2 Jean, Élisa               00 Fil-Oup                 24.57m  
      FOUL  18.21m  24.57m         
  3 Barrette, Juliane         00 C A Adrénaline          24.29m  
      23.78m  24.29m  FOUL         
  4 Scott, Chloé              99 Gatineau                17.85m  
      15.78m  14.80m  17.85m         
  5 Deschenes, Maude          99 Unattached NB           17.03m  
      17.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Épreuve 175  Garçons lancer du javelot 600 gr Cadette
================================================================
 3 lancers seulement
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Godin, Christian          99 Péninsule Acadie        34.71m  
      28.79m  34.71m  30.16m           
  2 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                34.55m  
      34.55m  32.50m  FOUL           
  3 Pelletier, Thomas         99 Sherbrooke              32.79m  
      29.11m  29.33m  32.79m           
  4 Lafrance, Adam            99 Sherbrooke              32.09m  
      22.57m  22.83m  32.09m           
  5 Gagnon, Vincent           99 Fil-Oup                 29.69m  
      28.79m  28.86m  29.69m           
  6 Major, Jean-Nicholas      99 C A Rive-Sud            28.29m  
      28.29m  21.88m  19.08m           
  7 Lemaistre, Nicolas        99 St-Jean Olymp.          25.42m  
      22.26m  21.61m  25.42m            
  8 Pelletier, Gabriel        00 Sherbrooke              20.67m  
      20.67m  17.14m  19.38m           
 
Épreuve 176  Filles lancer du javelot 500 gr Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Mongeon, Élise            97 Gatineau                27.66m  
      27.66m  23.54m  27.29m  23.07m  23.67m  25.18m
  2 Moussouanga, Parfaite Se  98 Kilom Lasalle           17.45m  
      13.92m  16.46m  13.06m  15.47m  11.36m  17.45m
 
Épreuve 177  Garçons lancer du javelot 700 gr Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Tshilombo Kambala, Peace  97 Lachine                 45.53m  
      43.63m  45.53m  44.30m  44.04m  44.03m  39.84m
  2 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              39.35m  
      30.98m  FOUL  32.05m  33.53m  36.59m  39.35m
  3 Laroche, Louis- Philippe  98 Sherbrooke              26.89m  
      18.04m  23.57m  25.05m  18.29m  26.89m  23.63m
  4 Tremblay, Jérémi          98 Sherbrooke              26.45m  
      23.64m  21.21m  22.42m  23.77m  26.45m  FOUL
  5 D'Amour, Olivier          98 Cirrus Outaouais        26.32m  
      18.77m  21.14m  12.35m  19.73m  26.32m  21.38m
  6 Nzambe-Busugu, Antoine-M  98 Kilom Lasalle           25.42m  
      25.42m  23.53m  FOUL  24.13m  FOUL  24.66m
  7 Brosseau, Louis           98 CA Univ. Laval          22.48m  
      16.96m  18.40m  22.48m  19.51m  FOUL  18.38m
  8 Maclean, Nicholas         98 A S E A                 20.18m  
      20.04m  17.16m  17.07m  16.97m  16.39m  20.18m
 
Épreuve 178  Femmes lancer du javelot 600 gr Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Fortin, Carole-Ann        96 Sherbrooke              36.06m  
      34.17m  34.81m  36.06m  35.77m  35.97m  30.90m
 
Épreuve 179  Hommes lancer du javelot 800 gr Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 CorsaireChaparal        40.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.13m  40.27m
 
Épreuve 180  Femmes lancer du javelot 600 gr Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Chartrand, Sonia          92 Sherbrooke              47.03m  
      FOUL  46.70m  47.03m  FOUL  46.89m  FOUL
  2 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 CorsaireChaparal        43.50m  
      40.66m  40.56m  43.50m  43.39m  40.35m  FOUL
  3 Dumont, Pascale           93 CA Univ. Laval          42.06m  
      37.95m  35.11m  42.06m  40.12m  39.58m  FOUL
  4 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi  92 St-LaurentSélect        40.32m  
      37.93m  39.92m  40.21m  39.85m  40.32m  FOUL
  5 Berry, Zoe                94 Fredericton             35.60m  
      FOUL  35.60m  FOUL  32.63m  32.74m  ND
 
Épreuve 181  Hommes lancer du javelot 800 gr Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Charest, Marc-André       92 Énergie                 55.10m  
      54.35m  52.19m  55.10m  FOUL  54.21m  FOUL
  2 Mainville, Charles        91 St-Jean Olymp.          54.85m  
      52.96m  54.85m  53.57m  FOUL  52.60m  FOUL
  3 Ouellet, Maxime           94 Fil-Oup                 23.46m  
      FOUL  22.90m  23.46m  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 182  Femmes lancer du javelot Vétéran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bilodeau, Dominique       79 Indépendant             40.99m  
      40.86m  40.99m  FOUL  FOUL  39.11m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 184  Filles Lancer du marteau 3 kg Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Ayers, Cassandra          99 Les Vaillants           39.40m  
      33.48m  36.73m  37.14m  FOUL  37.28m  39.40m
  2 Soret, Emelyne            00 Kilom Lasalle           26.00m  
      23.20m  25.55m  FOUL  24.76m  26.00m  25.14m
  3 Phillip Horsford, Zakiya  99 Kilom Lasalle           21.02m  
      FOUL  17.94m  21.02m  19.20m  18.47m  18.18m
 
Épreuve 185  Garçons Lancer du marteau 4 kg Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Spattz, Rémy-Julien       99 C A Adrénaline          37.85m  
      FOUL  37.85m  FOUL  37.15m  36.25m  FOUL
  2 Adam, Jean-Samuel         99 Gatineau                31.95m  
      FOUL  31.20m  FOUL  30.99m  FOUL  31.95m
  3 Adam, Gabriel             00 Gatineau                24.79m  
      21.28m  20.02m  20.24m  19.91m  22.75m  24.79m
  4 Poulin, Benjamin          00 Sabres                  22.90m  
      21.20m  21.67m  21.64m  21.22m  22.36m  22.90m
  5 Wagner-Trudel, Raphael    00 Énergie                 21.87m  
      21.52m  FOUL  21.63m  FOUL  21.87m  FOUL
  6 Pelletier, Félix          00 Énergie                 18.12m  
      8.90m  13.73m  16.60m  18.12m  15.61m  16.35m
 
Épreuve 186  Filles Lancer du marteau 3 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilom Lasalle           35.60m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.74m  FOUL  35.60m
  2 Mongeon, Élise            97 Gatineau                16.98m  
      FOUL  15.80m  FOUL  16.98m  16.17m  15.37m
 
Épreuve 187  Garçons Lancer du marteau 5 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Guillaume       97 Énergie                 29.49m  
      25.01m  25.62m  27.17m  FOUL  29.49m  FOUL
  2 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              27.80m  
      FOUL  24.84m  25.88m  27.21m  27.80m  22.57m
  3 Arseneault, Jeffrey       97 Sherbrooke              22.19m  
      18.74m  17.14m  17.84m  22.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Épreuve 188  Femmes Lancer du marteau 4 kg Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval         41.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.90m  FOUL  41.06m
  2 Nadeau, Sabrina           96 Sherbrooke              34.52m  
      33.51m  34.52m  FOUL  34.16m  32.90m  32.05m
 
Épreuve 189  Hommes Lancer du marteau 6 kg Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Locquiao, Michael         96 A.T.P Athlétisme        47.33m  
      43.78m  45.28m  47.33m  FOUL  46.99m  46.12m
  2 Lefebvre, Guillaume       95 Énergie                 42.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.67m  40.46m  42.69m  41.59m
  3 Horsford, Brandon         95 Kilom Lasalle           41.61m  
      35.01m  39.28m  41.61m  FOUL  38.43m  38.88m
  4 Picard, Guillaume         95 CA Univ. Laval          26.08m  
      23.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.08m
 
Épreuve 190  Femmes Lancer du marteau 4 kg Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Anné

User Comments

Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account