• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

McGill University - Martlet Open

Montreal, QC
November 30th, 2014

Licensed to Claude-Robillard Sport Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2014 01:29 PM
                      Classique Martlet 2014 - 11/30/2014                      
                                   Montreal                                    
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Épreuve 1  Femmes 60 Mètres Course Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: !  7.31  2014        Sheri Ann Brooks, Puma                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilomaîtres               7.70q 
  2 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing            7.96q 
  3 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique Laval           8.10q 
  4 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Racing            8.16q 
  5 Djian, Soliane            96 Perfmax-Racing            8.19q 
  6 Legault, Laurence         98 Vainqueurs Plus           8.25q 
  7 Brousseau, Trycia         93 Club U. Montréal          8.26q 
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Parker, Ellen             94 McGill                    8.13q 
  2 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing            8.30q 
  3 Léotar, Altinaï           99 Dynamique Laval           8.33q 
  4 Royce, Chloe              01 Rive-Sud                  8.35q 
  5 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval           8.36q 
  6 Godber, Andrea            95 Sherbrooke                8.47  
  7 Ashby, Halle              96 McGill                    8.59  
  8 Jean, Myriam              85 Montréal Track            8.85  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Angell, Kaitlin           97 Soulanges                 8.18q 
  2 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Sherbrooke                8.31q 
  3 Kuzik, Lauren             99 Soulanges                 8.51  
  4 Joseph, Tatiana           95 McGill                    8.60  
  5 Provencher, Bianka        82 PelicansRosemont          8.70  
  6 Leask, Stéphanie             Cornwall Legion           8.76  
  7 Fortier, Catherine        99 Kalenjins                 8.79  
  8 Firmin, Tania-Kichlee     96 Dynamique Laval           9.13  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Brown, Amanda             99 Soulanges                 8.49  
  2 Naoum, Catherine          97 Fleur de Lys              8.78  
  3 Tirera, Soufiana          01 Dynamique Laval           8.80  
  4 Larochelle, Clémence      01 Dynamique Laval           8.80  
  5 Gagnon, Emma              99 Dynamique Laval           9.28  
  6 Cupidon, Anne Rose        77 Montréal Track            9.39  
  7 Dufour, Audrey            01 Les Tornades              9.57  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 Drummondville             8.64  
  2 Hewer, Santanah           97 Kilomaîtres               8.69  
  3 Guérin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-Olym.          8.98  
  4 Fontaine, Corine          87 Club U. Montréal          9.24  
  5 Guérin, Daphnée           04 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.38  
  6 Boisvert, Emma            01 Coll Sacré-Coeur          9.53  
  7 Ponsot, Anne-Sophie       90 Montréal Track            9.55  
  8 Da'sylva, Amélie          01 Les Tornades              9.63  
Série  6 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique Laval           7.97q 
  2 Brown, Sharonie           98 Vainqueurs Plus           8.09q 
  3 Belzil, Delphine          01 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.18  
  4 Tortis, Élyssa            00 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.66  
  5 Lazcano Fafard, Sofia     00 Dynamique Laval           9.74  
  6 Nadeau, Laurie            01 Coll Sacré-Coeur         10.64  
 
Épreuve 1  Femmes 60 Mètres Course Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: !  7.31  2014        Sheri Ann Brooks, Puma                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilomaîtres               7.71  
  2 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique Laval           7.88  
  3 Parker, Ellen             94 McGill                    8.00  
  4 Brown, Sharonie           98 Vainqueurs Plus           8.00  
  5 Angell, Kaitlin           97 Soulanges                 8.08  
  6 Paré, Évelyne             84 Perfmax-Racing            8.10  
  7 Massé, Émanuelle          97 Dynamique Laval           8.11  
 -- Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing             DNF  
Section  2 Finales
  1 Djian, Soliane            96 Perfmax-Racing            8.09  
  2 Brousseau, Trycia         93 Club U. Montréal          8.18  
  3 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing            8.20  
  4 Royce, Chloe              01 Rive-Sud                  8.20  
  5 Legault, Laurence         98 Vainqueurs Plus           8.29  
  6 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Sherbrooke                8.32  
  7 Léotar, Altinaï           99 Dynamique Laval           8.35  
  8 Rouleau-Surin, Tajhiana   00 Dynamique Laval           8.40  
 
Épreuve 2  Femmes 300 Mètres Course Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 37.55  2005        Adrienne Power, Dalhousie                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Green, Deondra            00 Kilomaîtres              41.34  
  2 Djian, Soliane            96 Perfmax-Racing           41.88  
  3 Legault, Laurence         98 Vainqueurs Plus          43.49  
  4 Lismer, Ariane            96 McGill                   44.12  
  5 Carrier, Rose-Émilie      95 Coureur Nordique         44.14  
Section  2  
  1 Innocent, Shelssy         01 Perfmax-Racing           43.11  
  2 Williams, Annabelle       93 McGill                   43.79  
  3 Godber, Andrea            95 Sherbrooke               44.66  
  4 Gregory, Madeline         95 McGill                   45.43  
  5 Leask, Stéphanie             Cornwall Legion          47.48  
  6 Pitman, Olivia            95 McGill                   47.71  
Section  3  
  1 Royce, Chloe              01 Rive-Sud                 44.47  
  2 Joseph, Tatiana           95 McGill                   44.78  
  3 Huszarik, Maike           96 McGill                   45.89  
  4 Provencher, Bianka        82 PelicansRosemont         46.00  
  5 Fortier, Catherine        99 Kalenjins                47.09  
  6 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall Legion          49.88  
Section  4  
  1 Caron-Lévesque, Mélissa   99 Les Tornades             45.28  
  2 Ponsot, Anne-Sophie       90 Montréal Track           49.45  
  3 Fontaine, Corine          87 Club U. Montréal         49.78  
  4 Guérin, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-Olym.         49.92  
  5 Morotti, Elisa            01 Finalpush                53.38  
  6 Maccrimmon, Ashley        02 Cornwall Legion          55.77  
Section  5  
  1 Cupidon, Anne Rose        77 Montréal Track           48.93  
  2 Bourret, Danaé            00 Lanaudière-Olym.         52.01  
  3 Canuel, Anne-Marie        00 Les Tornades             52.12  
  4 Sauvé, Mégane             01 Les Tornades             52.56  
 -- Poulin Gordon, Malyka     01 Montréal Track              DQ   163.3a
 -- Devalus, Eveanna          01 Montréal Track              DQ   163.3a
Section  6  
  1 Kilmartin, Meaghan        97 McGill Olympic           46.91  
  2 Gonzalez Gauthier, Cathe  98 Montréal Track           50.15  
  3 Belzil, Delphine          01 Lanaudière-Olym.         51.52  
  4 Dufour, Audrey            01 Les Tornades             53.35  
  5 Boisvert, Emma            01 Coll Sacré-Coeur         53.83  
 
Épreuve 3  Femmes 600 Mètres Demi-Fond Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 1:27.51  2007        Holly Ratzlaff, Calgary                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 StLaurent Sélect       1:42.24  
  2 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud               1:44.08  
  3 Gregory, Madeline         95 McGill                 1:44.53  
  4 Brenko, Ariane            98 Rive-Sud               1:44.55  
  5 Pitman, Olivia            95 McGill                 1:45.89  
  6 Savoury, Jorden           98 StLaurent Sélect       1:46.09  
  7 jacquemin, Charlotte         StLaurent Sélect       1:46.28  
  8 Giasson, Catherine        92 Club U. Montréal       1:47.83  
  9 Cusson, Madison           98 Fleur de Lys           1:48.07  
 10 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres            1:50.63  
 11 Huszarik, Maike           96 McGill                 1:51.29  
 12 David-Riel, Sarah         93 Fleur de Lys           1:52.11  
Section  2  
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica              1:51.68  
  2 Collerette, Audrey        94 Club U. Montréal       1:52.55  
  3 Georges, Camille          95 Montréal Track         1:54.51  
  4 Caron-Lévesque, Mélissa   99 Les Tornades           1:54.94  
  5 Devalus, Eveanna          01 Montréal Track         1:55.13  
  6 Kilmartin, Meaghan        97 McGill Olympic         1:57.95  
  7 Poulin Gordon, Malyka     01 Montréal Track         1:59.06  
  8 Jeudy, Victoria           86 Lanaudière-Olym.       1:59.41  
  9 Pilon, Marilie            97 Kalenjins              1:59.53  
 10 Gonzalez Gauthier, Cathe  98 Montréal Track         2:08.01  
 11 Laprise, Marie-Claude     88 Club U. Montréal       2:08.26  
 12 Maccrimmon, Ashley        02 Cornwall Legion        2:15.20  
Section  3  
  1 Martel, Mélodie           01 Les Tornades           1:57.43  
  2 Lévesque, Sonia           77 Soulanges              2:00.57  
  3 Jamain, Stephanie         83 Montréal Track         2:03.08  
  4 Briere, Laurianne         01 Lanaudière-Olym.       2:03.95  
  5 Pilon, Melissa            99 Lanaudière-Olym.       2:06.86  
  6 Sauvé, Mégane             01 Les Tornades           2:11.15  
  7 Létourneau, Sarah         01 Coll Sacré-Coeur       2:12.32  
 
Épreuve 4  Femmes 1000 Mètres Demi-Fond Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 2:45.10  2003        Sarah Ali-Khann, McGill                   
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Fl  90 StLaurent Sélect       3:04.41  
  2 Lebouthiller, Marie       92 Club U. Montréal       3:06.86  
  3 Bérubé, Jade              97 Petite Nation          3:07.03  
  4 Villeneuve, Chloé         96 Fleur de Lys           3:08.63  
  5 Custeau, Jade             01 Énergie                3:09.26  
  6 Tanase, Andreea Cristina  99 Cra Panthères          3:13.19  
  7 Laprise, Audrey           92 Club U. Montréal       3:13.27  
  8 Haines, Marie             92 McGill Olympic         3:20.86  
  9 Lalonde, Andreane         98 Rive-Sud               3:28.97  
 10 D'Avignon, Alexann        98 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:31.44  
Section  2  
  1 Georges, Camille          95 Montréal Track         3:25.97  
  2 Chiocchetti, Melina       98 Cra Panthères          3:26.27  
  3 Morin, Marie-Jeanne       98 Rive-Sud               3:27.23  
  4 St-Laurent, Noémie        96 Kalenjins              3:27.60  
  5 Fréchette, Noémie         94 Kalenjins              3:27.98  
  6 Martel, Mélodie           01 Les Tornades           3:30.79  
  7 Bouvet-Lamothe, Estelle   96 Kalenjins              3:38.83  
  8 Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah  01 Kalenjins              3:43.75  
  9 Canuel, Anne-Marie        00 Les Tornades           3:46.91  
 10 Jamain, Stephanie         83 Montréal Track         3:47.22  
 
Épreuve 5  Femmes 1500 Mètres Demi-Fond Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 4:18.75  2007        Megan Brown, Toronto                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Guévin, Camille           01 Lanaudière-Olym.       5:17.89  
  2 Doucet, Camille           92 Club U. Montréal       5:20.60  
  3 Robert, Judith            00 Les Tornades           5:31.26  
  4 Perron, Marianne          98 Les Tornades           5:34.22  
  5 Bernard-Lafond, Marie     96 Fleur de Lys           5:35.74  
  6 Smith-Bluteau, Alexie     01 Lanaudière-Olym.       6:22.07  
  7 Cole, Alice               33 Indépendant            7:54.01  
 
Épreuve 6  Femmes 3000 Mètres Demi-Fond Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 9:11.69  2009        Megan Brown, Toronto                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Normandin, Camille        97 Fleur de Lys          10:42.01  
  2 St-Gelais, Sabrina        91 StLaurent Sélect      10:43.77  
  3 Bachelder, Pamela-Ann     89 Triathlon Québec      10:50.65  
  4 Lépine, Laurianne         98 Fleur de Lys          10:52.24  
  5 Custeau, Laurie           99 Énergie               10:57.14  
  6 Roberts, Madeline         95 McGill Olympic        11:07.89  
  7 Boyer, Mérédith           02 Lanaudière-Olym.      11:07.96  
  8 Walsh, Brenna             87 McGill Olympic        11:09.25  
  9 Besso, Annyck             90 McGill Olympic        11:45.09  
 10 Berry, Erin               91 McGill Olympic        11:50.67  
 11 McGreer, Katie            86 McGill Olympic        11:52.97  
 12 Boily, Kim                99 Zénix Mauricie        12:00.35  
 13 Demers, Veronique         96 Triathlon Québec      12:08.98  
 14 Tétu, Julie-Anne          99 Lachine               13:20.09  
 15 Gauthier, Gabrielle       90 Fleur de Lys          14:02.27  
 
Épreuve 7  Femmes 60 Mètres Haies Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica                 9.34q  33po
  2 Kucheravy, Caila          95 McGill                   10.17q  33po
  3 Ashby, Halle              96 McGill                   10.29q  33po
  4 Canuel, Anne-Marie        00 Les Tornades             10.92q  30po
  5 Iachetta, Andrea          95 McGill                   11.48q  33po
 
Épreuve 7  Femmes 60 Mètres Haies Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica                 9.32   33po
  2 Ashby, Halle              96 McGill                   10.15   33po
  3 Canuel, Anne-Marie        00 Les Tornades             10.89   30po
  4 Iachetta, Andrea          95 McGill                   11.03   33po
 
Épreuve 8  Femmes 4x200 Mètres Relais Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 1:37.57  1999        Saskatchewan, Saskatchewan                
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McGill  'A'                                         1:46.31  
  2 Vainqueurs Plus  'B'                                1:49.80  
  3 Rive-Sud  'B'                                       1:55.10  
  4 Mtl Track academy  'B'                              2:03.37  
Section  2  
  1 Kilomaîtres  'A'                                    1:50.53  
  2 McGill  'C'                                         1:54.20  
 -- McGill  'B'                                              DQ   170.7
 
Épreuve 9  Femmes Saut en longueur Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Kucheravy, Caila          95 McGill                   5.57m  
      5.27m  5.47m  5.57m  5.22m  5.41m  5.33m
  2 Kodo-Ella, Valérie Madel  84 Indépendant              5.41m  
      FOUL  5.15m  4.82m  5.25m  5.41m  5.21m
  3 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica                5.35m  
      5.21m  5.30m  FOUL  FOUL  5.34m  5.35m
  4 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique Laval          5.26m  
      FOUL  4.17m  4.90m  4.90m  5.26m  5.06m
  5 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Drummondville            4.71m  
      4.65m  4.71m  FOUL  FOUL  4.53m  4.60m
  6 Angell, Kaitlin           97 Soulanges                4.59m  
      3.80m  4.19m  4.36m  3.94m  4.59m  4.53m
  7 Royce, Chloe              01 Rive-Sud                 4.39m  
      4.39m  4.09m  4.35m  3.94m  4.32m  4.10m
  8 Joseph, Tatiana           95 McGill                   4.26m  
      4.26m  4.21m  FOUL  3.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bewski, Nicole            91 McGill                   4.11m  
      4.02m  3.94m  4.11m         
 10 Kuzik, Lauren             99 Soulanges                3.99m  
      3.99m  3.46m  3.77m            
 11 Bourret, Danaé            00 Lanaudière-Olym.         3.47m  
      3.35m  3.47m  3.26m         
 12 Lazcano Fafard, Sofia     00 Dynamique Laval          3.40m  
      3.26m  3.40m  3.22m            
 13 Nadeau, Laurie            01 Coll Sacré-Coeur         3.05m  
      3.05m  2.93m  2.91m            
 
Épreuve 10  Femmes Triple saut Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Kodo-Ella, Valérie Madel  84 Indépendant             12.17m  
      11.80m  11.87m  12.17m  11.68m  12.01m  12.01m
  2 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 Drummondville            9.96m  
      FOUL  9.96m  9.91m  9.76m  PASS  9.65m
  3 Singh, Sareen             94 McGill                   9.89m  
      9.89m  FOUL  9.77m  FOUL  9.48m  FOUL
  4 Lafrenière, Camille       99 Drummondville            9.80m  
      9.40m  9.62m  9.51m  FOUL  PASS  9.80m
  5 Naoum, Catherine          97 Fleur de Lys             9.78m  
      9.62m  9.30m  FOUL  FOUL  9.78m  FOUL
  6 Kilmartin, Meaghan        97 McGill Olympic           9.37m  
      9.13m  8.85m  9.37m  9.20m  9.09m  9.20m
  7 Sadaka, Arielle           98 StLaurent Sélect         9.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.00m  FOUL
 -- Da'sylva, Amélie          01 Les Tornades              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes Saut en hauteur Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Jean, Noocile             96 Vainqueurs Plus          1.74m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O   XO    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Godbout, Andrée-Anne      83 Vainqueurs Plus          1.63m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica                1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Annabelle       93 McGill                   1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reid, Bryanna             02 Kilomaîtres              1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Breton-Ventura, Jordane   97 Vainqueurs Plus         J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Iachetta, Andrea          95 McGill                   1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Royce, Chloe              01 Rive-Sud                 1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sullivan, Sydney          94 Vainqueurs Plus         J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bourret, Danaé            00 Lanaudière-Olym.         1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Létourneau, Sarah         01 Coll Sacré-Coeur         1.20m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 12  Femmes Saut a la perche Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  90 Montréal-Inter           3.50m  
     3.50 3.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  2 Bewski, Nicole            91 McGill                   3.00m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson-Merrigan, Victo  91 McGill                   2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.00 
       XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Rollins, Nicole           93 McGill                   2.75m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Pasco, Emma               99 Cornwall Legion          2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 13  Femmes Lancer du poids Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Tétreault, Lucie-Maude    92 CorsaireChaparal        13.04m   4 kg
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  11.76m  12.54m  12.36m
  2 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 A.T.P Athlétisme        12.28m   3 kg
      11.85m  12.27m  12.28m  11.93m  FOUL  11.46m
  3 Moussouanga, Parfaite Sé  98 Kilomaîtres             12.03m   3 kg
      11.94m  FOUL  12.03m  11.83m  11.78m  FOUL
  4 Kucheravy, Caila          95 McGill                  10.79m   4 kg
      10.79m  10.68m  10.04m  10.30m  9.72m  10.44m
  5 Ezukuse, Vanisa              McGill                  10.15m   4 kg
      9.47m  9.95m  10.15m  FOUL  10.12m  9.75m
  6 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres              8.26m   4 kg
      8.26m  7.84m  FOUL  FOUL  7.62m  7.93m
  7 Fillion, Rosemary         98 Gaulois Disraeli         7.14m   4 kg
      6.83m  6.64m  6.51m  6.71m  7.14m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 14  Femmes Lancer du marteau interie Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Mityaeva, Galina          91 StLaurent Sélect        16.80m   20 lbs
      FOUL  15.86m  16.36m  16.80m  16.67m  FOUL
  2 Harris, Stephanie         88 McGill Olympic          15.39m   20 lbs
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  15.02m
  3 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval         13.73m   20 lbs
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ezukuse, Vanisa              McGill                  12.01m   20 lbs
      FOUL  11.66m  12.01m  11.84m  12.01m  FOUL
  5 Soret, Emelyne            00 Kilomaîtres             11.21m   16 lbs
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m  FOUL  FOUL  11.21m
  6 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres             10.55m   20 lbs
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL  FOUL  10.55m  8.71m
  7 Fillion, Rosemary         98 Gaulois Disraeli         8.95m   16 ls
      8.26m  8.46m  8.10m  8.95m  8.08m  8.80m
  8 Sadaka, Arielle           98 StLaurent Sélect         7.71m   16 lbs
      7.71m  7.53m  FOUL  FOUL  7.20m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 15  Hommes 60 Mètres Course Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: !  6.56  2002        Nicolas Macrozonaris, St-Laurent Select     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing            6.88q 
  2 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaîtres               6.89q 
  3 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Vainqueurs Plus           6.93q 
  4 Mbimbe, Emmanuel          92 Tarus Athletics           7.09q 
  5 Bussereth, Carl-Olivier   89 Perfmax-Racing            7.12q 
  6 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Racing            7.13q 
  7 Bien-Aimé, Ebenezer       97 Vainqueurs Plus           7.34q 
  8 Zugrana, Delphin          95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.70  
Série  2 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Muteba, Lionnel           90 Montréal Track            7.12q 
  2 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Vainqueurs Plus           7.25q 
  3 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.          7.33q 
  4 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.36q 
  5 Knopp, Andrew             97 Indépendant               7.45  
  6 Aragon, Camille           96 McGill                    7.47  
  7 Raji, Iyinoluwa (David)   94 McGill                    7.47  
  8 Blidjios, Constantinos    97 Finalpush                 7.57  
Série  3 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Gazemar, Sébastien Endri  97 Perfmax-Racing            7.25q 
  2 Cédilotte-Varin, Marc-An  95 A.T.P Athlétisme          7.26q 
  3 Bouillon, Pierre-Luc      88 Coubertin                 7.40q 
  4 Kangni, Jerry             68 Perfmax-Racing            7.47  
  5 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island T.C.          7.49  
  6 Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur de Lys              7.52  
  7 Kokoroko, Arnold          95 McGill                    7.58  
  8 Bayire, Abdoulaye         88 A.T.P Athlétisme          7.61  
Série  4 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Raydan, Samer             96 A.T.P Athlétisme          7.59  
  2 Sougène, Kenny            81 Montréal Track            7.60  
  3 Légaré, Jean-Pierre       94 Rive-Sud                  7.75  
  4 Langlois, Maxime          78 PelicansRosemont          7.80  
  5 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme          7.81  
  6 Primeau, David            83 Montréal Track            7.87  
  7 Frigault, Jacob           01 A.T.P Athlétisme          7.87  
  8 Asselin, Zachary          00 Montréal Track            8.00  
Série  5 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Sixta, Nicolas            99 Kilomaîtres               7.41q 
  2 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Rive-Sud                  7.51  
  3 Lohier, Jeremy            93 Montréal Track            7.57  
  4 Pelland, Gabriel             Dynamique Laval           7.63  
  5 Léveillé, Maxime          98 Sherbrooke                7.72  
  6 Bédard-Boyer, Simon       97 Rive-Sud                  7.79  
  7 Pennicooke, Jahsiah       00 Rive-Sud                  7.97  
Série  6 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Tzaud, Simon              98 Kilomaîtres               7.94  
  2 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Athletica                 8.03  
  3 Hyppolite-Élysée, Denzel  97 Les Tornades              8.19  
  4 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                  8.23  
  5 Pierre, Judh Alan         97 Les Tornades              8.48  
  6 Major, Jean-Nicholas      99 Rive-Sud                  8.51  
  7 Longin, Jeff              02 Les Tornades              8.77  
  8 Gagnon, Gabriel           99 Les Tornades              9.44  
Série  7 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Prindle, Tristan          92 Perfmax-Racing            7.45  
  2 Bérubé, Antoine           95 Club U. Montréal          7.70  
  3 Chavannes, Benjamin       99 Dynamique Laval           7.78  
  4 Cadillo, Jésus            94 Indépendant               8.16  
  5 Boily, Gabriel            00 Dynamique Laval           8.21  
  6 Tran, Victor              98 Dynamique Laval           8.21  
  7 Gobeil, David             76 Lanaudière-Olym.          8.42  
  8 Fortune, Kenley           01 Vainqueurs Plus           8.47  
Série  8 Séries éliminatoires
  1 Driver, Matthew           99 Lachine                   7.39q 
  2 Blémur, Jean-Philippe     90 StLaurent Sélect          7.46  
  3 Hilout, Youssef           99 Lachine                   7.58  
  4 Lévesque, Alexandre       92 Coubertin                 7.81  
  5 Généreux, Joakim          01 Kilomaîtres               8.15  
  6 Victor, Anthony           99 Dynamique Laval           8.55  
  7 Chicoine, Pascal          01 Lanaudière-Olym.          9.23  
 
Épreuve 15  Hommes 60 Mètres Course Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: !  6.56  2002        Nicolas Macrozonaris, St-Laurent Select     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 Robinson, Lucanus         96 Kilomaîtres               6.80  
  2 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing            6.88  
  3 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Vainqueurs Plus           6.90  
  4 Mbimbe, Emmanuel          92 Tarus Athletics           7.07  
  5 Muteba, Lionnel           90 Montréal Track            7.09  
  6 De Castro Gourdeau, Jaym  93 Perfmax-Racing            7.17  
  7 Gazemar, Sébastien Endri  97 Perfmax-Racing            7.20  
Section  2 Finales
  1 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Vainqueurs Plus           7.23  
  2 Cédilotte-Varin, Marc-An  95 A.T.P Athlétisme          7.28  
  3 Driver, Matthew           99 Lachine                   7.34  
  4 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Vainqueurs Plus           7.34  
  5 Bien-Aimé, Ebenezer       97 Vainqueurs Plus           7.40  
  6 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.          7.40  
  7 Sixta, Nicolas            99 Kilomaîtres               7.46  
 
Épreuve 16  Hommes 300 Mètres Course Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 32.95  2002        Shane Niemi, York                           
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Murray, Steven            93 McGill                   35.22  
  2 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudière-Olym.         35.53  
  3 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing           36.08  
  4 Tat, Jimmy                   McGill Olympic           36.32  
  5 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix Mauricie           36.62  
  6 Wilkinson, Ethan          95 McGill                   37.39  
Section  2  
  1 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           36.09  
  2 Kong, Tim                 94 McGill                   36.55  
  3 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Vainqueurs Plus          36.86  
  4 Bien-Aimé, Ebenezer       97 Vainqueurs Plus          37.04  
  5 Sirois, Pierre            92 C.A. Univ.Laval          37.55  
  6 Raji, Iyinoluwa (David)   94 McGill                   38.01  
Section  3  
  1 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island T.C.         37.40  
  2 Cédilotte-Varin, Marc-An  95 A.T.P Athlétisme         37.50  
  3 Vautour, Jeffrey             McGill Olympic           37.83  
  4 Aragon, Camille           96 McGill                   38.54  
  5 Langlois, Timothe            McGill                   39.87  
 -- Daglis-Moreau, Thomas     99 Finalpush                  DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Sougène, Kenny            81 Montréal Track           37.78  
  2 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.         38.39  
  3 Fisher, Jordon            98 Rive-Sud                 38.59  
  4 Langlois, Maxime          78 PelicansRosemont         38.75  
  5 Raydan, Samer             96 A.T.P Athlétisme         40.72  
 -- Micu, Andrew              99 West Island T.C.            DQ   163.3a
Section  5  
  1 Hilout, Youssef           99 Lachine                  38.03  
  2 Tieide, Ezéchiel          99 Lachine                  38.95  
  3 Driver, Matthew           99 Lachine                  39.08  
  4 Blémur, Jean-Philippe     90 StLaurent Sélect         39.11  
  5 El Harrar, Amine          99 Lachine                  39.12  
  6 Asselin, Zachary          00 Montréal Track           39.91  
Section  6  
  1 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Lachine                  39.55  
  2 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Rive-Sud                 40.12  
  3 Percopo, Ricardo          01 Montréal Track           40.90  
  4 Martinez, Félix           99 Lachine                  41.10  
  5 Hyppolite-Élysée, Denzel  97 Les Tornades             42.99  
 -- Gazemar, Sébastien Endri  97 Perfmax-Racing             DNF  
Section  7  
  1 Didier, Benoit            93 C.A. Univ. Laval         37.37  
  2 Bouillon, Pierre-Luc      88 Coubertin                39.04  
  3 Dufresne Morin, Thomas    98 Les Tornades             41.72  
  4 El Hajj, Ziad             65 Enduromax                43.56  
  5 Pierre, Judh Alan         97 Les Tornades             47.27  
Section  8  
  1 Généreux, Joakim          01 Kilomaîtres              42.97  
  2 Berrios, Roberto          84 Montréal Track           44.26  
  3 Longin, Jeff              02 Les Tornades             45.28  
 
Épreuve 17  Hommes 600 Mètres Demi-Fond Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 1:17.26  2000        Alexandre Marchand, Sherbrooke            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Rountree, Cody            93 McGill                 1:25.01  
  2 Favreau, Christian        95 McGill                 1:25.35  
  3 Payette, William          98 Rive-Sud               1:25.91  
  4 Niemtsev, Mykola          97 Lachine                1:27.04  
  5 Sougène, Kenny            81 Montréal Track         1:28.76  
  6 Gobeil, David             76 Lanaudière-Olym.       1:31.70  
  7 Leal-Chacon, Éduardo-Jos  95 StLaurent Sélect       1:32.79  
  8 Champagne-Jolicoeur, Wil  97 A.T.P Athlétisme       1:34.46  
  9 Bérubé, Antoine           95 Club U. Montréal       1:35.01  
 10 Duperron, Mathieu         00 West Island T.C.       1:35.11  
 11 Harvey, Guillaume         94 Club U. Montréal       1:35.51  
Section  2  
  1 Vautour, Jeffrey             McGill Olympic         1:26.90  
  2 Guérard, Olivier          89 Club U. Montréal       1:28.49  
  3 Roch, Rémi                94 Club U. Montréal       1:30.45  
  4 Micu, Andrew              99 West Island T.C.       1:32.35  
  5 Boismenu-Quenneville, Fr  96 Fleur de Lys           1:33.80  
  6 Thompson, Morgan          00 Rive-Sud               1:34.23  
  7 Dentand-Allard, Vincent   94 Club U. Montréal       1:34.53  
  8 Labelle, Tomas               McGill Olympic         1:35.71  
  9 Padula Lorente, Jairol    99 Les Tornades           1:36.85  
 10 Thérien, Félix            00 Lanaudière-Olym.       1:37.13  
 11 Belgherbi, Mustapha       59 Enduromax              1:39.33  
Section  3  
  1 Dufresne Morin, Thomas    98 Les Tornades           1:37.00  
  2 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces               1:38.04  
  3 Percopo, Ricardo          01 Montréal Track         1:41.50  
  4 Girard, Marc-Olivier      00 Lanaudière-Olym.       1:44.63  
  5 Savoie, Benjamin          00 Lanaudière-Olym.       1:45.84  
  6 Sylvain, Marc-André       01 Les Tornades           1:54.89  
 
Épreuve 18  Hommes 1000 Mètres Demi-Fond Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 2:23.08  1999        Sebastien Ouellet, Sherbrooke             
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sturkenboom, Mathieu         Sherbrooke             2:30.11  
  2 Hely, Clément             91 Club U. Montréal       2:32.63  
  3 Crépeau, Marc-Antoine     94 Kalenjins              2:34.92  
  4 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:36.48  
  5 Bertrand, Xavier          96 Fleur de Lys           2:37.50  
  6 Perreault, Dominic        95 Kalenjins              2:39.72  
  7 Martin, Christophe        93 Club U. Montréal       2:41.16  
  8 Giguère, Antonin          97 Lavironde              2:41.60  
  9 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine    89 StLaurent Sélect       2:41.94  
 10 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe   96 Kalenjins              2:44.67  
Section  2  
  1 Samson, Gabriel           99 Rive-Sud               2:44.83  
  2 Fournier, Antoine         96 Fleur de Lys           2:45.18  
  3 Lajeunesse, William       95 Lavironde              2:45.93  
  4 Boglioni Beaulieu, Guill  91 Club U. Montréal       2:46.97  
  5 Ouellet, Sébastien        78 Coureur Nordique       2:47.26  
  6 Guévin, Jean-Pascal       95 Club U. Montréal       2:50.65  
  7 Fournier, Maxime          88 Club U. Montréal       2:50.87  
  8 Précourt, Anthony         94 Kalenjins              2:53.43  
  9 Labelle, Mateo               McGill Olympic         2:55.90  
Section  3  
  1 Lasalle, Charles          98 Lanaudière-Olym.       2:49.55  
  2 Lescault, Samuel          99 Kalenjins              2:51.25  
  3 Lafond, Steve             96 Kalenjins              2:54.17  
  4 Labrecque, Philippe       96 Gaulois Disraeli       2:54.95  
  5 Padula Lorente, Jairol    99 Les Tornades           2:57.07  
  6 Thérien, Félix            00 Lanaudière-Olym.       2:57.37  
  7 Bassel, Olivier           00 McGill Olympic         3:02.58  
  8 Burns, Jacob              94 Club U. Montréal       3:03.82  
  9 Saad, Yassine             01 A.T.P Athlétisme       3:06.37  
 10 Desbiens, Matthew         92 Club U. Montréal       3:06.80  
Section  4  
  1 Gagné, Braham             99 Kalenjins              2:58.74  
  2 Maheu, Émile              96 Kalenjins              3:01.20  
  3 Marshansky, Serguei       84 Club U. Montréal       3:32.26  
  4 Sylvain, Marc-André       01 Les Tornades           3:32.87  
  5 Beauregard, Samuel        04 Lanaudière-Olym.       3:37.99  
  6 St-Amant, Maxim           02 Les Tornades           3:47.90  
  7 Gagnon, Gabriel           99 Les Tornades           3:54.14  
  8 Désy, Lenny               02 Les Tornades           3:55.64  
 
Épreuve 19  Hommes 1500 Mètres Demi-Fond Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 3:48.74  2012        Charles Philibert-Thiboutot, Laval        
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Robertson, Kevin          98 Lachine                4:10.59  
  2 Hani, Abderaouf           98 Fleur de Lys           4:23.09  
  3 Rousseau, Jacob           98 Adrénaline             4:26.04  
  4 Kayrouz, Johnny           98 Fleur de Lys           4:26.18  
  5 Florenty, Lorenzo         96 Club U. Montréal       4:29.91  
  6 Harvey Rivard, Charles-É  93 Club U. Montréal       4:32.04  
  7 El Harrar, Amine          99 Lachine                4:32.79  
  8 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Lachine                4:47.41  
 -- Martinez, Félix           99 Lachine                    DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Djeddaiet, Seif-Eddine    90 Les Vainqueurs         4:47.48  
  2 Landsberger, Les          58 McGill Olympic         5:01.53  
  3 Bassel, Henry             98 McGill Olympic         5:09.31  
  4 Madeleine, Edwin          88 Zénix Mauricie         5:10.43  
  5 Brochu, Jean-Sylvain      67 Club U. Montréal       5:16.95  
  6 Laviolette, Thomas        00 Les Tornades           5:42.62  
  7 Vallieres, Real           50 Saint-Jeam Olym.       5:56.32  
  8 Pearson, Lord Shalom      40 Les Vainqueurs         6:06.97  
 
Épreuve 20  Hommes 3000 Mètres Demi-Fond Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 8:07.38  2010        Reid Coolaset, Speed river TFC            
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Grenier Talevera, Xavier  95 Triathlon Québec       8:53.29  
  2 Fortier, Marc-André       96 Kalenjins              8:58.01  
  3 Mackinnon, Perry          97 Sherbrooke             9:01.01  
  4 Ben Salem, Nebil          97 A.T.P Athlétisme       9:01.03  
  5 Alsabbagh, Mohamad        90 McGill Olympic         9:19.50  
  6 Salsbury, Ryan            83 McGill Olympic         9:20.04  
  7 Liu, Liu (Dave)           88 McGill Olympic         9:21.53  
  8 Pelletier, Zachary        99 Rive-Sud               9:26.23  
  9 Ennaboaui, Nassim         96 McGill Olympic         9:26.90  
 10 Lévesque, Alexandre       92 Coubertin              9:30.15  
 11 Kazi, Mahbubuzzaman       91 McGill Olympic         9:38.19  
 12 Tran, Doan Bang           95 Fleur de Lys           9:51.67  
 -- Champagne, Emmanuel       97 A.T.P Athlétisme           DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Shiri, Adam               93 McGill Olympic         9:38.04  
  2 Sanfaçon, Gabriel         89 Coureur Nordique       9:45.73  
  3 Richard-Campeau, Robin    78 Kalenjins              9:49.09  
  4 Tomiuk, Marcus            86 N-D-De-Grâce           9:49.48  
  5 Shaner, Sterling          94 McGill Olympic         9:53.44  
  6 Forest-Richard, Vincent   97 Kalenjins              9:59.97  
  7 Gignac, Alexandre         98 Triathlon Québec      10:06.64  
  8 Martin, Michael           85 McGill Olympic        10:13.85  
  9 Franchini, Anthony        75 McGill Olympic        10:17.03  
 10 Ramos, Ryan               95 McGill Olympic        10:28.38  
 11 Gosselin-Boucher, Vincen  91 Fleur de Lys          10:40.85  
 12 Neil, Nandlall            93 Montréal Track        11:32.54  
 13 Vachon, Nicolas           91 Club U. Montréal      11:32.69  
 
Épreuve 21  Hommes 60 Mètres Haies Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries 
================================================================
Série  1 Séries éliminatoires
  1 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudière-Olym.          8.45q  42po
  2 Fisher, Jordon            98 Rive-Sud                  8.68q  36po
  3 Pennicooke, Jahsiah       00 Rive-Sud                  9.49q  33po
  4 St-Laurent, Robin         97 Drummondville             9.63q  39po
  5 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island T.C.          9.69q  39po
 -- Bernier, Antoine          97 Fleur de Lys               DNF   39po
 
Épreuve 21  Hommes 60 Mètres Haies Open
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Section  1 Finales
  1 El Hanbli, Gabriel        90 Lanaudière-Olym.          8.44   42po
  2 Daly, Matthew             97 West Island T.C.          8.76   39po
  3 Fisher, Jordon            98 Rive-Sud                  8.87   36po
  4 St-Laurent, Robin         97 Drummondville            10.07   39po
 -- Pennicooke, Jahsiah       00 Rive-Sud                    DQ   162.7
 
Épreuve 22  Hommes 4x200 Mètres Relais Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 1:24.85  2007        Legacy Athletics, Legacy Athletics        
    Équipe                                              Finales 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McGill  'A'                                         1:33.31  
  2 Vainqueurs Plus  'A'                                1:33.45  
  3 A.T.P Athlétisme  'A'                               1:36.58  
  4 Rive-Sud  'A'                                       1:46.15  
  5 Montréal Track  'A'                                 1:48.40  
 -- Mtl Track academy  'A'                                   DQ   217.5
 
Épreuve 23  Hommes Saut en longueur Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 7.63m  2010        Christopher Greenway, Ottawa                
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
Groupe  1  
  1 Zugrana, Delphin          95 Vainqueurs Plus          6.11m  
      FOUL  5.86m  5.85m  5.92m  6.11m  6.07m
  2 Gungabeesoon, Jeremy      95 McGill                   6.04m  
      5.26m  5.38m  5.47m  FOUL  5.87m  6.04m
  3 Tzaud, Simon              98 Kilomaîtres              5.70m  
      3.31m  4.72m  5.70m  4.49m  5.67m  5.62m
  4 Stevens-Guille, Symon     93 McGill                   5.67m  
      FOUL  5.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sixta, Nicolas            99 Kilomaîtres              5.49m  
      5.43m  5.05m  5.49m  5.41m  FOUL  5.26m
  6 van Ryswyk, Riley         93 McGill                   5.45m  
      5.05m  5.12m  5.45m  5.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Frigault, Jacob           01 A.T.P Athlétisme         5.42m  
      5.13m  4.43m  4.30m  5.11m  5.17m  5.42m
  8 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme         5.37m  
      5.34m  5.16m  5.37m  5.18m  FOUL  5.37m
  9 Busque, Nicholas          91 McGill                   5.15m  
      4.71m  4.77m  5.15m            
 10 St-Laurent, Robin         97 Drummondville            4.90m  
      4.87m  4.90m  4.90m           
 11 Victor, Anthony           99 Dynamique Laval          4.71m  
      4.71m  4.64m  4.27m            
 12 Chavannes, Benjamin       99 Dynamique Laval          4.69m  
      4.60m  4.69m  4.11m           
 12 Boily, Gabriel            00 Dynamique Laval          4.69m  
      4.69m  FOUL  4.54m           
 14 Hyppolite-Élysée, Denzel  97 Les Tornades             4.66m  
      4.66m  4.47m  4.43m         
 15 Lombardo, Eric            73 Coriaces                 4.46m  
      4.46m  4.24m  4.36m           
 16 Pierre, Judh Alan         97 Les Tornades             4.22m  
      4.22m  4.22m  4.16m            
 17 Tran, Victor              98 Dynamique Laval          4.21m  
      4.14m  4.20m  4.21m           
 
Épreuve 24  Hommes Triple saut Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 16.15m  2003        Shawn Peters, Regina Athletics Track C     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Athletica               13.43m  
      13.35m  13.43m  13.33m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Épreuve 25  Hommes Saut en hauteur Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 2.27m  1996        Kwaku Boateng, Concordia                    
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jordon            98 Rive-Sud                 1.87m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        O   XO   XO    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mbayo, Jordan             99 Rive-Sud                 1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Pennicooke, Jahsiah       00 Rive-Sud                 1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Thillou, Noam             98 Rive-Sud                 1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 St-Cyr, Anthony              Sherbrooke               1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tzaud, Simon              98 Kilomaîtres              1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 26  Hommes Saut a la perche Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 5.40m  2008        Jason Wurster, Toronto                      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Foley, David              84 Sherbrooke               5.00m  
     4.80 5.00 5.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 Montréal-Inter           4.20m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 van Ryswyk, Riley         93 McGill                   4.10m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Burton, Samuel            97 Montréal-Inter           3.95m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Courteau, Ambroise        58 Montréal-Inter           3.20m  
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
      XXO    P    O  XXX 
  6 Salmon, Tony              55 Montréal-Inter           3.00m  
     3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Busque, Nicholas          91 McGill                      NH  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Thompson, Timothy         96 Montréal-Inter              NH  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Épreuve 27  Hommes Lancer du poids Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 17.52m  2007        Jim Stacey, Lethbridge                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Dion, Lenny               93 McGill                  12.83m   7.25 kg
      12.46m  12.83m  12.25m  12.09m  12.59m  12.02m
  2 Nzambe-Busugu, Antoine-M  98 Kilomaîtres             11.39m   5 kg
      10.09m  11.11m  11.27m  11.39m  10.10m  11.12m
  3 Barbeau-Côté, Vincent     97 Cra Panthères           10.81m   5 kg
      9.98m  FOUL  9.36m  9.36m  10.38m  10.81m
  4 Bouzianis, Mathiew           Cornwall Legion         10.34m   5 kg
      FOUL  10.07m  10.00m  FOUL  10.27m  10.34m
 
Épreuve 28  Hommes Lancer du marteau interie Open
================================================================
Tomlinson FH: ! 23.61m  2007        Jim Stacey, Lethbridge                     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 Loequiao, Michael            A.T.P Athlétisme        11.66m   20 lbs
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m  11.23m  FOUL
  2 Nzambe-Busugu, Antoine-M  98 Kilomaîtres             11.44m   20 lbs
      11.44m  FOUL  11.28m  11.13m  10.29m  10.49m

User Comments

  • 10-000 User since:
    Jul 14th, 2009
    Posts: 208
    thumbs_up 1
    Report    REPLY #1 

    10 000 said 4 years ago

    Women pole vault footage:



    Event 12 Women Pole Vault Open
    1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arianne 90 Montréal-International 3.50m
    2 Bewski, Nicole 91 McGill 3.00m
    3 Thompson-Merrigan, Victoria 91 McGill 2.90m
    4 Rollins, Nicole 93 McGill 2.75m
    5 Pasco, Emma 99 Cornwall Legion 2.45m

    More videos will be posted at that link tommorow:
    http://youtube.com/watch?v=ttzgjPDBO8E&index=1&list=PLXqNcrZpAfkB_2BcvNtxHSIhoJVX90CR0

    Quote comment
  • 10-000 User since:
    Jul 14th, 2009
    Posts: 208
    thumbs_up 1
    Report    REPLY #2 

    10 000 said 4 years ago

    2014 Martlet Classic: 1000 meter section 1 (Mathieu Sturkenboom 2:30.11)



    Event 18 Men 1000 Meter Run Open
    Tomlinson FH. ! 2.23.08 1999 Sebastien Ouellet, Sherbrooke
    Section 1
    1 Sturkenboom, Mathieu Sherbrooke 2.30.11
    2 Hely, Clément 91 Club U. Montréal 2.32.63
    3 Crépeau, Marc-Antoine 94 Kalenjins 2.34.92
    4 El Andaloussi, Najib 98 Vaudreuil-Dorion 2.36.48
    5 Bertrand, Xavier 96 Fleur de Lys 2.37.50
    6 Perreault, Dominic 95 Kalenjins 2.39.72
    7 Martin, Christophe 93 Club U. Montréal 2.41.16
    8 Giguère, Antonin 97 Lavironde 2.41.60
    9 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine 89 StLaurent Sélect 2.41.94
    10 Ringuet, Louis-Philippe 96 Kalenjins 2.44.67

    Quote comment
  • 10-000 User since:
    Jul 14th, 2009
    Posts: 208
    thumbs_up 2
    Report    REPLY #3 

    10 000 said 4 years ago

    2014 Martlet Classic: A Final Men 60 meter dash (Lucanus Robinson 6.80)




    2014 Martlet Classic: B Final men 60 meter dash




    2014 Martlet Classic: Men pole vault




    2014 Martlet Classic: A final Women 60 meter dash (Deondra Green 7.71)




    2014 Martlet Classic: B Final Women 60 Meter Dash




    Women shot put - 2014 Martlet Classic: Lucie-Maude Tétreault 13.04 meter throw with slow motion




    2014 Martlet Classic: Men 60 Meter Hurdles prelim (Grabriel El Hanbli 8.45)




    2014 Martlet Classic: Men 60 meter hurdles final (Grabriel El Hanbli 8.44)




    2014 Martlet Classic: Men high jump




    2014 Martlet Classic: Women 60 Meter Hurdles prelim (Jaymie O'Connor 9.34)




    2014 Martlet Classic: Women 60 meter hurdles final (Jaymie O'Connor 9.32)




    2014 Martlet Classic: Men and women shot put




    Men Pole vault - 2014 Martlet Classic: David Foley 5.00 meter jump with slow motion

    Quote comment
  • new-post-last-visit10-000 User since:
    Jul 14th, 2009
    Posts: 208
    thumbs_up 1
    Report    REPLY #4 

    10 000 said 4 years ago

    Last one:

    Men high jump - 2014 Martlet Classic: Jordon Fisher 1.87 meter jump with slow motion

    Quote comment
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account