Midget Girls
Place |
Runner |
School |
|
|
1 |
Alexandra Eigner |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
13:38 |
|
2 |
Kate Szirmay-Kalos |
Stratford Central S.S. |
13:47 |
|
3 |
Brooke Overholt |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
14:02 |
|
4 |
Ashley Vito |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
14:03 |
|
5 |
Christina Critch |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
14:07 |
|
6 |
Emily Evans |
Goderich |
|
14:13 |
7 |
Erin Dzongowski |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
14:16 |
|
8 |
Grace Kobe |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
14:16 |
|
9 |
Liv Hussey |
Goderich |
|
14:33 |
10 |
Jessi Forcey |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
15:05 |
|
11 |
Justice Collinson |
Central Huron |
15:40 |
|
12 |
Grace Hutton |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
15:40 |
|
13 |
Elisa Bolinger |
Mitchell D.H.S. |
15:53 |
|
14 |
Katie Berg |
Stratford Central S.S. |
15:56 |
|
15 |
Emma Durnin |
Goderich |
|
16:22 |
16 |
Brianna Morgan |
Central Huron |
16:26 |
|
17 |
Rachael Haggith |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
16:28 |
|
18 |
Nicole Van Bakel |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
16:43 |
|
19 |
Emily Cronin |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
16:46 |
|
20 |
Emma Metcalfe |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
17:00 |
|
21 |
Haley Cramer |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
17:21 |
|
22 |
Holly Wethey |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
17:23 |
|
23 |
Christina Hanna |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
17:39 |
|
24 |
Cassandra Van Bakel |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
18:00 |
|
25 |
Anna Gras |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
18:37 |
|
26 |
Aalilyah Cunha |
Central Elgin C.I. |
18:55 |
|
27 |
Maddie Hicks |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
19:27 |
|
28 |
Samantha Schuit |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
19:39 |
|
29 |
Kristen Behn |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
19:17 |
Junior Girls
Place |
Runner |
School |
|
|
1 |
Martina Tait |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
|
18:23 |
2 |
Erin Kuepfer |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
|
18:38 |
3 |
Nicole Tamming |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
|
18:53 |
4 |
Madi Hesselink |
Norwell |
|
19:12 |
5 |
Ayasha Horner |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
19:26 |
|
6 |
Elizabeth Aarts |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
|
19:28 |
7 |
Natalie Dale |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
|
19:49 |
8 |
Madison Smith |
Stratford Northwestern |
|
20:18 |
9 |
Lauren Denstedt |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
|
20:21 |
10 |
Sophia Slater |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
|
20:21 |
11 |
Elaina Wagenman |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
20:43 |
|
12 |
Sophia Battram |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
|
20:52 |
13 |
Samantha Lawson |
Central Huron |
|
21:04 |
14 |
Maicy McIntyre |
Central Huron |
|
21:09 |
15 |
Danielle Kershaw |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
21:14 |
|
16 |
Courtney O'Rourke |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
21:24 |
|
17 |
Mariah Looby |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
|
21:28 |
18 |
Anna Giannakopoulos |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
|
21:29 |
19 |
Zuzanna Bukala |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
|
21:36 |
20 |
Laura Vink |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
|
21:44 |
21 |
Ali Nagle |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
|
21:49 |
22 |
Sami Spence |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
|
21:54 |
23 |
Linda McComb |
Norwell |
|
21:55 |
24 |
Ally Kabbes |
Norwell |
|
22:14 |
25 |
Katelyn Reid |
South Huron D.H.S. |
|
22:24 |
26 |
Larissa Baker |
Stratford Northwestern |
|
23:03 |
27 |
Janelle Gras |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
|
23:19 |
28 |
Naomi Filiatreault |
Central Huron |
|
23:22 |
29 |
Amber Cowan |
Norwell |
|
23:39 |
30 |
Brooke Bos |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
|
24:14:00 |
31 |
Meryem Temeltas |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
24:42:00 |
|
32 |
Rachelle Keys |
South Huron D.H.S. |
|
25:01:00 |
33 |
Jesse McCorkindale |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
|
25:04:00 |
34 |
Julia Gombo-Tolly |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
26:52:00 |
|
35 |
Julie Chung |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
26:53:00 |
Senior Girls
Place |
Runner |
School |
|
|
1 |
Breah Gordon |
Central Elgin C.I. |
20:13 |
|
2 |
Mackenzie Mayers |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
20:32 |
|
3 |
Sarah Kwajafa |
South Huron D.H.S. |
20:59 |
|
4 |
Megan Dale |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
21:06 |
|
5 |
Victoria Howard |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
21:26 |
|
6 |
Cassandra Hinz |
Mitchell D.H.S. |
21:27 |
|
7 |
Emily Drake |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
21:45 |
|
8 |
Natalie Topp |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
21:46 |
|
9 |
Bailey Milos |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
21:58 |
|
10 |
Madeline Aarts |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
22:33 |
|
11 |
Joanne Marshall |
Stratford Northwestern |
22:54 |
|
12 |
Kim Alcock |
Central Huron |
23:12 |
|
13 |
Olivia Mackenzie |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
23:17 |
|
14 |
Meggan Kittmer |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
23:18 |
|
15 |
Megan Moorehead |
Stratford Central S.S. |
23:25 |
|
16 |
Hilary Dautner |
Central Elgin C.I. |
23:30 |
|
17 |
Alecia Wilkins |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
23:35 |
|
18 |
Kristin Looby |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
23:41 |
|
19 |
Skye Wagenman |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
23:53 |
|
20 |
Adam Tait |
South Huron D.H.S. |
24:01 |
|
21 |
Emma Harris |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
24:10 |
|
22 |
Leah Matthews |
Stratford Central S.S. |
24:10 |
|
23 |
Katarina Kukolj |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
24:16 |
|
24 |
Georgia Wilder |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
24:40 |
|
25 |
Siobhan Kelly |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
24:42 |
|
26 |
Clodagh Weber |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
24:47 |
|
27 |
Jordan Berard |
Central Huron |
24:52 |
|
28 |
Megan Hasegawa |
Stratford Central S.S. |
24:55 |
|
29 |
Kenzie Chambers |
Stratford Northwestern |
24:55 |
|
30 |
Mykayla Turner |
South Huron D.H.S. |
24:55 |
|
31 |
Alana Scully |
Goderich |
|
25:25 |
32 |
Caitlin MacDonald |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
25:32 |
|
33 |
Viktorija Burcul |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
25:37 |
|
34 |
Lila Kloppenburg |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
25:43 |
|
35 |
Davis Smith |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
25:43 |
|
36 |
kirsty Howe |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
25:44 |
|
37 |
Chloe Sichewski |
Central Huron |
25:50 |
|
38 |
Alicia Hartung |
Stratford Central S.S. |
25:50 |
|
39 |
Erin Flanagan |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
26:13 |
|
40 |
Rachel Semenuk |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
26:19 |
|
41 |
Kyla Black |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
26:25 |
|
42 |
Amanda Shackleton |
Stratford Central S.S. |
26:35 |
|
43 |
Caitriona Buckley |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
26:56 |
|
44 |
Kaylie Dobson |
Central Huron |
27:03 |
|
45 |
Emily Mitchell |
Central Huron |
27:16 |
|
46 |
Cassie GIngerich |
Central Huron |
27:22 |
|
47 |
Amanda Pittao |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
27:29 |
|
48 |
Amy Alcock |
Central Huron |
27:29 |
|
49 |
Emily Weber |
Norwell |
|
27:39 |
50 |
Diana Fitzgerald |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
27:55 |
|
51 |
Unknown Runner |
South Huron D.H.S. |
28:08 |
|
52 |
Katie Talbot |
Goderich |
|
28:24 |
53 |
Randi Perriam |
Goderich |
|
28:40 |
54 |
Dawn Pletsch |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
29:51 |
|
55 |
Jill Schalk |
Listowel District Secondary School |
31:15 |
|
56 |
Cynthia Lawson |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
31:28 |
|
57 |
Lama Nabbouh |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
31:43 |
|
58 |
Alli Van Bakel |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
33:23 |
|
59 |
Heather Leach |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
34:42 |
|
60 |
Keely Diep |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
34:43 |
|
61 |
Emelina Baquero |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
36:47 |
Midget Boys
Place |
Runner |
School |
|
|
1 |
William Stewart |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
17:57 |
|
2 |
Sam Wyatt |
Stratford Central S.S. |
17:58 |
|
3 |
Kyle Buren |
Holy Cross |
18:42 |
|
4 |
Jordan Pham |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
19:44 |
|
5 |
Sebastian Perez-Valencia |
Stratford Central S.S. |
20:34 |
|
6 |
Andrew McGuire |
Stratford Northwestern |
20:40 |
|
7 |
Brady Armstong |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
20:44 |
|
8 |
Chad McIntyre |
South Huron D.H.S. |
21:03 |
|
9 |
Brooks Kendrick |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
21:31 |
|
10 |
Marvin Quijano |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
21:32 |
|
11 |
Kyle Cronin |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
21:33 |
|
12 |
Landon Anderson Johnson |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
21:35 |
|
13 |
Jason Haughton |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
22:06 |
|
14 |
Shawn Skinner |
Listowel District Secondary School |
22:12 |
|
15 |
Curtis Lockhart |
Mitchell D.H.S. |
22:18 |
|
16 |
Michael Boyle |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
22:22 |
|
17 |
Trent Buchanan |
Goderich |
|
22:23 |
18 |
Erik Van Der Vlies |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
22:27 |
|
19 |
Zen Carriere |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
22:41 |
|
20 |
Nathan Regier |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
23:03 |
|
21 |
Alex Kloostra |
Listowel District Secondary School |
23:23 |
|
22 |
Oswald Lawson |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
23:44 |
|
23 |
Payton Beyea |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
23:51 |
|
24 |
Ethan Quenneville |
South Huron D.H.S. |
23:53 |
|
25 |
Jackson Hayter |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
24:01:00 |
|
26 |
Trevor DeGroot |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
24:04:00 |
|
27 |
Ty DeGroot |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
24:04:00 |
|
28 |
Alex Horenberg |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
24:04:00 |
|
29 |
Cameron Galloway |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
24:16:00 |
|
30 |
Mark Metzger |
Central Huron |
25:22:00 |
|
31 |
Sean Whyte |
Central Huron |
26:42:00 |
|
32 |
Logan Eckert |
Central Huron |
27:01:00 |
|
33 |
Kynan McLeod |
Stratford Central S.S. |
30:21:00 |
|
34 |
Brayden Gras |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
30:23:00 |
|
35 |
Braeden Tippets |
Stratford Central S.S. |
30:38:00 |
Junior Boys
Place |
Runner |
School |
|
|
1 |
Marcel Scheele |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
21:32 |
|
2 |
Brandon Ryu |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
22:15 |
|
3 |
Quinton Cofell |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
22:27 |
|
4 |
Drew Horner |
South Huron D.H.S. |
22:38 |
|
5 |
Franklin Marshall |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
22:57 |
|
6 |
Mike Visser |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
23:09 |
|
7 |
Mackenzie Berard |
Central Huron |
23:10 |
|
8 |
Paul Vendrig |
South Huron D.H.S. |
24:36:00 |
|
9 |
Shawn Van Herk |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
24:47:00 |
|
10 |
Jared Smith |
Central Huron |
24:51:00 |
|
11 |
Ryan Rich |
Listowel District Secondary School |
25:05:00 |
|
12 |
Jeff Gordon |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
25:19:00 |
|
13 |
Evan Krebs |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
25:30:00 |
|
14 |
Travis Blum |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
25:38:00 |
|
15 |
John McCarthy |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
25:43:00 |
|
16 |
Sam McGrisken |
Listowel District Secondary School |
25:53:00 |
|
17 |
Levi Rice |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
26:01:00 |
|
18 |
Sam Triemstra |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
26:01:00 |
|
19 |
Maddy Melanson |
Sarnia St. Pats |
26:18:00 |
|
20 |
Brandon Noon |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
26:22:00 |
|
21 |
Thomas Rowland |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
26:43:00 |
|
22 |
Haydn Gibson |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
27:07:00 |
|
23 |
Kevin Oliver |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
27:14:00 |
|
24 |
Nadir Mankal |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
27:16:00 |
|
25 |
Dalton Smith |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
27:23:00 |
|
26 |
Kevin Rops |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
27:30:00 |
|
27 |
Ben Laurin |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
28:42:00 |
|
28 |
Zach Herlick |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
28:43:00 |
|
29 |
McKenna Feltz |
Stratford Northwestern |
28:45:00 |
|
30 |
Thomas Redman |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
29:11:00 |
|
31 |
Austin Layton-Cole |
Central Huron |
29:38:00 |
|
32 |
Devin Gras |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
29:49:00 |
Senior Boys
Place |
Runner |
School |
|
|
1 |
Matt Sheeler |
Holy Cross |
22:17 |
|
2 |
Craig Klomp |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
22:55 |
|
3 |
Brad Sheeler |
Holy Cross |
23:03 |
|
4 |
Ben Harris |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
23:06 |
|
5 |
Rhys Desmond |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
23:12 |
|
6 |
Mitch Heyink |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
23:26 |
|
7 |
Sky Schulz |
South Huron D.H.S. |
23:29 |
|
8 |
Taylor Cornwall |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
23:40 |
|
9 |
Braeden Bertrand-Hopper |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
23:50 |
|
10 |
Dean VanHerpe |
Holy Cross |
24:23:00 |
|
11 |
Doug Brown |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
24:24:00 |
|
12 |
Connor Carter |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
24:31:00 |
|
13 |
Nathan Jeffrey |
Goderich |
|
24:36:00 |
14 |
Ryan Bartja |
Listowel District Secondary School |
24:38:00 |
|
15 |
Scott Dolmage |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
24:40:00 |
|
16 |
Brad Ross |
Holy Cross |
24:47:00 |
|
17 |
Evan Metelski |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
24:53:00 |
|
18 |
Jamie Willis |
Goderich |
|
25:04:00 |
19 |
Ian O'Donnell |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
25:12:00 |
|
20 |
Cameron Hoggarth |
Goderich |
|
25:38:00 |
21 |
Jordan deBoer |
Central Huron |
25:50:00 |
|
22 |
Remco Scheele |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
26:17:00 |
|
23 |
Adam Skinner |
Stratford Northwestern |
26:24:00 |
|
24 |
Zac Belanger |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
26:25:00 |
|
25 |
Justin Schmidt |
Norwell |
|
26:29:00 |
26 |
Brad Stewart |
St.Micheal C.S.S. Stratford |
26:31:00 |
|
27 |
Justin Hern |
South Huron D.H.S. |
26:34:00 |
|
28 |
Austin Louwagie |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
26:35:00 |
|
29 |
Ryan Ropp |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
26:38:00 |
|
30 |
Tyler Merner |
South Huron D.H.S. |
26:39:00 |
|
31 |
Campbell Leavitt |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
26:54:00 |
|
32 |
Mitchell Vermeire |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
27:03:00 |
|
33 |
Ben Wood |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
27:03:00 |
|
34 |
Daniel Treadway |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
27:13:00 |
|
35 |
Tyler Cronin |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
27:50:00 |
|
36 |
Matt Toivonen |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
28:06:00 |
|
37 |
James Das |
Holy Cross |
28:06:00 |
|
38 |
Dermott Shephard |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
28:16:00 |
|
39 |
Iain Grieve |
Stratford Northwestern |
28:22:00 |
|
40 |
Ryan Gillies |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
28:27:00 |
|
41 |
Stirling Iredale |
South Huron D.H.S. |
28:27:00 |
|
42 |
Jarno Miedema |
Central Huron |
28:38:00 |
|
43 |
Dylan Walton |
Central Huron |
28:53:00 |
|
44 |
Peter Tomaszewski |
Holy Cross |
29:10:00 |
|
45 |
Eric Schwering |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
29:10:00 |
|
46 |
Andrew O'Connell |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
29:12:00 |
|
47 |
Evan Skinn |
F.E. Madill S.S. |
29:21:00 |
|
48 |
Gerrit Logtenberg |
Goderich |
|
29:24:00 |
49 |
Brendan Bishop |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
29:41:00 |
|
50 |
Sam Hutton |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
29:48:00 |
|
51 |
Jordan Slaght |
South Huron D.H.S. |
30:07:00 |
|
52 |
Drew Wrigley |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
30:15:00 |
|
53 |
Christian DeCaluwe |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
30:23:00 |
|
54 |
Jacob Hrudka |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
30:47:00 |
|
55 |
Nicholas Regier |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
30:57:00 |
|
56 |
Jack Rookes |
Holy Cross |
31:13:00 |
|
57 |
Thomas Hartman |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
31:26:00 |
|
58 |
Tyson Patterson |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
31:36:00 |
|
59 |
Joey Figliomeni |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
31:46:00 |
|
60 |
Gavin Campbell |
Central Huron |
31:46:00 |
|
61 |
David Metzger |
Central Huron |
31:48:00 |
|
62 |
Cameron Leyser |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
31:50:00 |
|
63 |
Jack Sebben |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
32:00:00 |
|
64 |
Elliot Paulger |
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton |
32:07:00 |
|
65 |
Alejandro Duque |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
32:15:00 |
|
66 |
Tom Proud |
Mother Teresa C.S.S., London |
32:22:00 |
|
67 |
Jacob Dalton |
Mitchell D.H.S. |
32:24:00 |
|
68 |
Joe Neilson |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
32:24:00 |
|
69 |
Matt Coombs |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
32:29:00 |
|
70 |
Branden Bouw |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
32:33:00 |
|
71 |
Shane Connery |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
32:34:00 |
|
72 |
Jake Triemstra |
St. Marys D.C.V.I. |
32:52:00 |
|
73 |
Curtis Strybosch |
Holy Cross |
33:05:00 |
|
74 |
Nick Ruttan |
St. Michael C.S.S., Stratford |
33:40:00 |
|
75 |
Will Robinson |
Stratford Central S.S. |
34:06:00 |
|
76 |
Wessel Miedema |
Central Huron |
34:11:00 |
|
77 |
Jacob Neilson |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
34:25:00 |
|
78 |
Dylan Francis |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S., London |
34:31:00 |
|
79 |
Devin Kebick |
Norwell |
|
34:36:00 |
80 |
Sean Mitchell |
Central Huron |
40:29:00 |