• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Marc Deneault Memorial Invitational

Ithaca, NY, US
February 21st, 2015

2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 1 of 25
Licensed to Cornell University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2015 07:34 PM
Marc Deneault Memorial Invitational - 2/21/2015
Barton Hall, Cornell University
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.68
Barton Hall: ! 7.35 2013 Flings Owusu-Agyapong, Syracuse Elite
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shaina Harrison JR Syracuse # 7.42q 2
2 Sabrina Cammock SR Syracuse 7.69q 3
3 Ellen Shepard FR Cornell 7.83q 3
4 Bria Goodson SR Syracuse 7.83q 1
5 Shannon Gordinier FR SUNY-ESF 7.84q 1
6 Tegan Sauer SO Waterloo 7.86q 2
7 Ryan Preacely FR Cornell 7.88q 4
8 Rochelle Forbes JR Cornell 7.88q 1
9 Miasia Hillman SR Alfred 7.95 4
10 Kelsi Darmon FR Waterloo 7.99 4
11 Elizabeth Dowling JR Ithaca 8.04 3
12 Brittany Belo FR Syracuse 8.11 4
13 Sarah Werner JR Ithaca 8.11 2
14 Mina Amick-Alexis SR Cornell 8.12 2
15 Anna Dambacher JR Fredonia St. 8.14 2
16 Erika Shawver SO Lock Haven 8.37 4
17 Mijoi Powell FR Alfred 8.43 4
18 Chinelo Asanya JR St. Lawrence 8.44 1
19 Cassie Gibbons FR CCNY 8.44 3
20 Cathenia Murray FR CCNY 8.51 2
21 Ketura Mason SO St. Lawrence 8.59 3
22 Rachel Gardner JR SUNY-ESF 8.80 1
23 Olivia Bendit JR Franklin & M 9.07 1
24 Aicha Fofana FR CCNY 9.20 4
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.68
Barton Hall: ! 7.35 2013 Flings Owusu-Agyapong, Syracuse Elite
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Shaina Harrison JR Syracuse 7.39#
2 Sabrina Cammock SR Syracuse 7.68#
3 Ryan Preacely FR Cornell 7.73
4 Shannon Gordinier FR SUNY-ESF 7.74
5 Ellen Shepard FR Cornell 7.78
6 Tegan Sauer SO Waterloo 7.83
7 Rochelle Forbes JR Cornell 7.89
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 25.43 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 24.33 2002 Katy Jay, Cornell University
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 2 of 25
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellen Shepard FR Cornell 24.95# 1
2 Ryan Preacely FR Cornell 25.28# 1
3 Rochelle Forbes JR Cornell 25.63 1
4 Tegan Sauer SO Waterloo 26.43 1
5 Eliza Dewart JR Ithaca 26.46 1
6 Shannon Gordinier FR SUNY-ESF 26.61 2
7 Anna Dambacher JR Fredonia St. 26.82 1
8 Elizabeth Dowling JR Ithaca 26.93 2
9 Katie Klercker FR Lock Haven 27.40 2
10 Allison Macon JR Mansfield 27.59 3
11 Chinelo Asanya JR St. Lawrence 27.79 3
12 Melanie Hartley SO Mansfield 28.27 3
13 Zhane Ridley SO Delhi 28.47 4
14 Leandra Haynes JR CCNY 28.65 2
15 Aleksandra Kiszka FR Franklin & M 28.75 3
16 Kelsey Lawlor FR Delhi 28.79 4
17 Emily Higgins JR Fredonia St. 29.13 3
18 Cathenia Murray FR CCNY 29.18 4
19 Olivia Bendit JR Franklin & M 29.41 2
20 Maya Perry SO Syracuse 29.73 3
21 Rachel Gardner JR SUNY-ESF 29.74 4
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Barton Hall: ! 38.23 2012 Kyle Plante, Colonie Central H.S.
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rebecca Robinson JR Syracuse 38.71 1
2 Naomi Lance SR Waterloo 40.19 1
3 Kayleigh Carrillo FR Cornell 41.28 1
4 Molly Novak FR Cornell 41.61 1
5 Jenny Carrique JR Waterloo 41.70 1
6 Alyssa Barthelmes SO Bloomsburg 42.11 1
7 Sarah Gottschalk FR Bloomsburg 42.96 2
8 Molly Lennon SO St. Lawrence 43.10 2
9 Danielle Delgado FR Syracuse 43.45 1
10 Melanie Hartley SO Mansfield 43.54 2
11 Samantha Walmer SR Franklin & M 48.55 2
12 Aicha Fofana FR CCNY 52.55 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 57.80 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 52.96 1990 Meredith Rainey, Harvard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marisa Turner JR St. Lawrence 57.79# 1
2 Sara Flores SO Buffalo 58.31 1
3 Jena Toner FR Bloomsburg 59.39 1
4 Shasche Allen FR Syracuse 1:00.08 1
5 Elizabeth Brennan SR Lock Haven 1:01.84 1
6 Allison Macon JR Mansfield 1:01.93 1
7 Miasia Hillman SR Alfred 1:02.33 2
8 Jaleigh Pier JR St. Lawrence 1:02.71 2
9 Katie Klercker FR Lock Haven 1:02.94 2
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 3 of 25
10 Jennifer Dias JR Colgate 1:05.63 2
11 Leandra Haynes JR CCNY 1:05.86 3
12 Aleksandra Kiszka FR Franklin & M 1:05.89 2
13 Mijoi Powell FR Alfred 1:06.88 2
14 Caroline Muir JR Franklin & M 1:07.45 3
15 Courtney Pitman JR SUNY-ESF 1:08.83 2
16 Zulena Saravia JR CCNY 1:08.99 3
17 Cathenia Murray FR CCNY 1:09.31 3
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:17.01 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:11.72 2007 Morgan Uceny, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carly Stine SR St. Lawrence 1:17.71 1
2 Grace Adams FR Franklin & M 1:19.20 1
3 Sierra Grazia FR Ithaca 1:19.34 1
4 Melissa Paredes FR CCNY 1:21.16 2
5 Jacqueline Ebeling SO St. Lawrence 1:21.96 1
6 Sarah Francesconi SO St. Lawrence 1:22.64 2
7 Hana Seglem JR Franklin & M 1:27.83 2
8 Kathleen McCutcheon FR Franklin & M 1:31.88 2
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elyse Wilkinson SR Cornell 1:33.76 1
2 Shannon Hugard FR Cornell 1:34.53 1
3 Regine Lazard Unattached 1:34.90 1
4 Kristen Niedrach JR Cornell 1:35.28 1
5 Chantel Pilon SR Waterloo 1:35.94 1
6 Leah Triller FR Cornell 1:36.54 1
7 Laura Morrison SO Fredonia St. 1:36.79 1
8 Rachel Bronzovich FR Waterloo 1:40.74 2
9 Alexis Rankin SR Bloomsburg 1:41.85 2
10 Kyle Oefelein FR Cornell 1:42.50 2
11 Nancie Sophias SR Syracuse 1:43.99 2
12 Bonnie Binggeli SO Fredonia St. 1:44.49 2
13 Teresa Ortiz SO Bloomsburg 1:46.39 2
14 Madison Courtney FR Fredonia St. 1:46.62 2
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:15.99 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:07.64 1983 Doriane Lambelet, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corinne Birchard SO Buffalo 2:12.13# 1
2 Gabriella Kreuz SR Syracuse 2:15.16# 1
3 Karina Ernst SO Syracuse 2:15.45# 1
4 Elizabeth Reynolds JR Syracuse 2:18.60 1
5 Lauren Jenney FR Buffalo 2:19.12 1
6 Caroline Markowitz FR Cornell 2:20.19 1
7 Kim Foltz 5 Unattached 2:20.52 1
8 Ashley Leta FR St. Lawrence 2:20.89 1
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 4 of 25
9 Lauren Lehman SR Bloomsburg 2:21.97 1
10 Kristin Lynn SO Ithaca 2:25.88 2
11 Ailis Clyne SO Cornell 2:26.51 2
12 Rachel Carr FR Lock Haven 2:28.10 2
13 Melissa Paredes FR CCNY 2:32.48 3
14 Katie Tresino JR Fredonia St. 2:33.07 2
15 Lizzy Duguid FR Lock Haven 2:33.72 2
16 Emiley Stapleton JR Lock Haven 2:36.01 2
17 Caroline Dorey-Stein SR Franklin & M 2:36.17 3
18 Mallory Reed JR Franklin & M 2:37.03 3
19 Zulena Saravia JR CCNY 2:43.65 3
20 Brielle Stander SO Franklin & M 2:44.37 3
21 Emily Verbeck FR SUNY-ESF 2:44.86 3
22 Cara Keogh JR SUNY-ESF 2:55.52 3
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:58.16 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:46.52 2007 Morgan Uceny, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jennifer Randall Stotan 2:55.86# 1
2 Hannah Davidson Stotan 2:56.49# 1
3 Jacquelyn Katzman FR Cornell 2:58.72 1
4 Jessica Wojnicki FR Cornell 3:00.63 1
5 Corey Dowe SR Cornell 3:03.13 1
6 Sydney Bova FR Buffalo 3:06.31 1
7 Katie Kravitz SR Lock Haven 3:07.90 2
8 Casey Phlegar SR Cornell 3:10.52 2
9 Alexis Kindig FR Ithaca 3:18.12 2
10 Sara Clauto FR Mansfield 3:19.18 2
11 Kara Hall SO Fredonia St. 3:20.03 2
12 Julia Johnson SO Fredonia St. 3:22.66 2
13 Kelley Snyder JR Mansfield 3:25.57 2
14 Sarah Rocco JR Fredonia St. 3:29.39 2
15 Katiuska Sosa JR CCNY 4:05.11 2
16 Christin Hu JR CCNY 4:06.99 2
17 Stephanie Krusch SR Unattached 4:29.17 2
18 Jessica Tedesco FR CCNY 4:29.22 2
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 5:02.00 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 4:45.0h 1990 Stephanie Best, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hannah Davidson Stotan 4:49.44# 1
2 Genna Hartung NJ*NY Track Club 4:53.73# 1
3 Jennifer Randall Stotan 4:53.82# 1
4 Julianne Quinn SR Syracuse Cha 4:53.83# 1
5 Cassia Hameline SR St. Lawrence 4:55.50# 1
6 Caroline Kellner JR Cornell 4:56.31# 1
7 Kailyn Balzano JR Cortland St. 5:04.07 1
8 Sarah Holl JR Cornell 5:04.18 1
9 Lauren Lehman SR Bloomsburg 5:06.05 1
10 Megan Kellogg FR St. Lawrence 5:10.94 1
11 Carly Graham Unattached 5:14.87 2
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 5 of 25
12 Anne Charles FR Cornell 5:15.14 2
13 Corey Dowe SR Cornell 5:16.39 1
14 Devinne Cullinane FR Cornell 5:16.99 2
15 Bridget Twomey JR Syracuse 5:18.19 2
16 Morgan Mahoney FR Buffalo 5:18.60 2
17 Destiny Foster SO Mansfield 5:19.13 2
18 Laura Libruk FR Buffalo 5:25.31 3
19 Lauren Kotas JR Fredonia St. 5:26.70 2
20 Mary Baughman SO Alfred 5:26.92 3
21 Carrie Pomainville FR St. Lawrence 5:28.70 3
22 Stephanie Carrier FR Cortland St. 5:29.90 3
23 Allison McCurry SO Mansfield 5:31.14 2
24 Jessica Quesenberry SO Bloomsburg 5:31.49 3
25 Keelan McDonald SO Bloomsburg 5:33.24 2
26 Margaret MacDonald SO St. Lawrence 5:34.28 2
27 Melanie Hilliard SO Mansfield 5:35.17 2
28 Natalie Muller FR Buffalo 5:38.01 2
29 Lauren Orosz SO Mansfield 5:38.59 2
30 Meghan DioGuardi FR Colgate 5:38.85 3
31 Kimberly Hilfrank SR Franklin & M 5:39.73 3
32 Kelsey Esselman SO Delhi 5:42.54 3
33 Rachael Weiss JR Franklin & M 5:42.72 3
34 Allison Grose JR Lock Haven 5:43.25 3
35 Sarah Morin FR Mansfield 5:43.75 2
36 Abigail Grehlinger FR Franklin & M 5:59.65 3
37 Destiny Parks SO Mansfield 6:05.50 2
38 Deirdre Nolis FR Delhi 6:12.12 3
39 Nicole Madden JR SUNY-ESF 6:50.29 3
40 Katiuska Sosa JR CCNY 7:12.46 3
41 Stephanie Krusch SR Unattached 7:23.99 3
42 Jessica Tedesco FR CCNY 7:25.53 3
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 10:00.36 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 9:13.25 2014 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Julianne Quinn SR Syracuse Cha 9:45.08# 2
2 Kate Dodds SR Bloomsburg 9:52.10# 2
3 Hannah Boudreau FR Bloomsburg 10:17.54 2
4 Caroline Brown SO Buffalo 10:24.87 2
5 Kathleen McCormick JR Cornell 10:26.63 2
6 Lisa Grohn SO St. Lawrence 10:27.63 2
7 Jessica Elliott FR Cornell 10:36.34 2
8 Michelyn Little JR Cortland St. 10:36.86 2
9 Gillian McIlroy FR Cornell 10:39.55 2
10 Kerri Culhane JR Cortland St. 10:42.96 2
11 Emily Smith SR Ithaca 10:49.57 2
12 Samantha LaForgia SR Unattached 10:52.39 1
13 Sarah Wirth SO Lock Haven 10:54.37 1
14 Katie Sick SR Lock Haven 10:55.19 1
15 Gabrielle Leo SR Buffalo 10:57.54 1
16 Allison Schumann SO Cortland St. 11:05.44 1
17 Lindsay Piriano FR Alfred 11:08.27 1
18 Courtney Capper FR Lock Haven 11:24.07 1
19 Rebecca Easly SO Colgate 11:32.49 1
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 6 of 25
20 Kelly Vincent SO Fredonia St. 11:39.29 1
21 Elizabeth Mansfield SO Buffalo 11:39.44 1
22 Sara Cavanaugh SO Mansfield 11:50.04 1
23 Meghan Duffy FR Colgate 11:53.01 1
24 Molly Balliet SO Mansfield 11:59.48 1
25 Samantha Hollister JR SUNY-ESF 12:15.54 1
26 Alexandria Gallagher SO Mansfield 12:20.50 1
27 Cara Keogh JR SUNY-ESF 12:21.47 1
28 Christin Hu JR CCNY 13:39.53 1
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 17:36.31 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 16:34.03 2012 Maegan Krifchin, Stotan
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shaylyn Tuite JR Syracuse 17:55.59
2 Angelica Peck SR Syracuse 17:58.31
3 Maggi Szpak JR Cornell 17:59.70
4 Sydney Williams SR Cornell 18:05.08
5 Meghan McCormick JR Cornell 18:54.56
-- Emily Nist JR Syracuse DNF
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.85
Barton Hall: ! 8.25 2014 Hayley Warren, Toronto
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sofia Mossberg FR Syracuse # 8.49q 1
2 Jasmine Robinson SO Cornell 8.94q 2
3 Mina Amick-Alexis SR Cornell 8.97q 2
4 Danielle Delgado FR Syracuse 8.99q 4
5 Christine Benway SR Ithaca 9.29q 1
6 Divya Biswal SR St. Lawrence 9.32q 4
7 Kayla Wong JR Cornell 9.49q 3
8 Hailey Griewisch SR Fredonia St. 9.60q 2
9 Jennifer Jelic SO Delhi 9.61 3
9 Chantel Pilon SR Waterloo 9.61 4
11 Erika Shawver SO Lock Haven 9.82 3
12 Sa'De Lewis SR Syracuse 9.86 3
13 Angelina Shadwick SR Bloomsburg 9.97 1
14 Charlsie Bowen FR Mansfield 10.04 3
15 Allie Nugent JR Ithaca 10.04 1
16 Allison Scarf JR St. Lawrence 10.04 4
17 Jacqueline Ebeling SO St. Lawrence 10.10 2
18 Alexis Palfey FR Lock Haven 10.22 4
19 Zhane Ridley SO Delhi 10.30 4
20 Zyare Brown FR CCNY 10.40 2
21 Alyssa Ward FR Franklin & M 10.52 1
22 Samantha Walmer SR Franklin & M 10.52 2
23 Teresa Grigg JR St. Lawrence 12.45 3
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.85
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 7 of 25
Barton Hall: ! 8.25 2014 Hayley Warren, Toronto
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sofia Mossberg FR Syracuse 8.57#
2 Danielle Delgado FR Syracuse 8.72#
3 Jasmine Robinson SO Cornell 8.99
4 Divya Biswal SR St. Lawrence 9.15
5 Kayla Wong JR Cornell 9.35
6 Christine Benway SR Ithaca 9.49
7 Hailey Griewisch SR Fredonia St. 9.70
-- Mina Amick-Alexis SR Cornell DQ
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3:55.63 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 3:45.76 2012 Cornell University
School Finals
================================================================
1 Waterloo 'A' 3:59.37
1) Kelsi Darmon FR 2) Naomi Lance SR
3) Jenny Carrique JR 4) Rachel Bronzovich FR
2 Ithaca 'A' 4:02.07
1) Eliza Dewart JR 2) Christine Kelly JR
3) Sophie Feuer FR 4) Leigh Martino SR
3 Delhi 'A' 4:23.53
1) Jennifer Jelic SO 2) Kelsey Esselman SO
3) Kelsey Lawlor FR 4) Zhane Ridley SO
4 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 4:27.52
1) Aleksandra Kiszka FR 2) Rebecca Swisher JR
3) Caroline Muir JR 4) Grace Adams FR
5 CCNY 'A' 4:36.04
1) Leandra Haynes JR 2) Melissa Paredes FR
3) Zulena Saravia JR 4) Cathenia Murray FR
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 9:31.74 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 8:42.86 1993 Villanova
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 9:39.99
1) Jessica Wojnicki FR 2) Jacquelyn Katzman FR
3) Devinne Cullinane FR 4) Anne Charles FR
2 St. Lawrence 'A' 9:56.08
1) Cassia Hameline SR 2) Ashley Leta FR
3) Carrie Pomainville FR 4) Megan Kellogg FR
3 Mansfield 'A' 10:16.46
1) Destiny Foster SO 2) Melanie Hilliard SO
3) Lauren Orosz SO 4) Destiny Parks SO
4 Lock Haven 'A' 10:17.12
1) Rachel Carr FR 2) Katie Kravitz SR
3) Lizzy Duguid FR 4) Alexis Palfey FR
5 Mansfield 'B' 10:39.77
1) Allison McCurry SO 2) Sarah Morin FR
3) Kelley Snyder JR 4) Sara Clauto FR
6 SUNY-ESF 'A' 11:00.63
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 8 of 25
1) Andrea Szewczyk SO 2) Emily Verbeck FR
3) Samantha Hollister JR 4) Courtney Pitman JR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1.70m
Barton Hall: ! 1.92m 1999 Dora Gyorffy, Harvard
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Emma Siuciak JR Buffalo 1.77m# 5-09.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.77 1.84
P P P O P XXO XXX
2 Taylor Hudson SR Cortland St. 1.70m# 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73
O O O XO XXX
3 Elizabeth Crissy JR Cornell 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XO XXX
3 Marisa Turner JR St. Lawrence 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XO XXX
5 Kate Gulbrandsen FR Cornell J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XXO XXX
5 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual SO Bloomsburg J1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
7 Nina Zesky FR Delhi 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXX
8 Amanda Simone FR Bloomsburg 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
O XXX
9 Alyssa Ward FR Franklin & M J1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX
-- Stephanie Izard JR Cornell NH
1.55
XXX
-- Sarah Couperus FR Fredonia St. NH
1.55
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3.60m
Barton Hall: ! 4.61m 2007 Jen Stuczynski, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eve Bishop SR Cornell 3.90m# 12-09.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P O O O O O XXX
1 Elise Buffinton Unattached 3.90m# 12-09.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
P P P P O O O O XXX
3 Kelly Truppo SR Buffalo J3.90m# 12-09.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 9 of 25
P P P P P P XO O XXX
4 Rebecca Swisher JR Franklin & M 3.80m# 12-05.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
P P O O XO XO O XXX
5 Alexis Bartholomew JR Cornell 3.70m# 12-01.50
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.80
P P P O O XO XXX
6 Taylor Bates SR Buffalo 3.60m# 11-09.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70
P P P O XO XX
7 Maya Golliday SO Cornell J3.60m# 11-09.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70
P P O XO XXO X
8 Charlsie Bowen FR Mansfield 3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P O XO O XXX
9 Julia Schreier FR Fredonia St. J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P O O XO XXX
9 Jennifer Markin SR Cornell J3.45m 11-03.75
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P XO XXX
11 Mikayla Capestrani FR Fredonia St. 3.30m 10-10.00
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P O XO XXX
12 Kristen Sawyer FR Fredonia St. J3.30m 10-10.00
3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P XXO XXO XXX
13 Olivia Kurbs JR Fredonia St. 3.15m 10-04.00
3.00 3.15 3.30
P O XXX
Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eve Bishop SR Cornell 4.00m 13-01.50
-- Elise Buffinton Unattached NH
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 5.70m
Barton Hall: ! 6.63m 2009 Jeomi Maduka, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tyra Forbes SO Buffalo 5.83m# 19-01.50
5.83m FOUL FOUL 5.53m 5.54m 5.68m
2 Kaylee Caruso SO Bloomsburg 5.75m# 18-10.50
5.72m 5.75m 5.38m 5.56m 5.68m 5.51m
3 Taylor Hudson SR Cortland St. 5.68m 18-07.75
5.36m 5.60m 5.45m 5.43m 5.68m 5.52m
4 Kelly Truppo SR Buffalo 5.60m 18-04.50
FOUL FOUL 5.60m 5.42m PASS FOUL
5 Divya Biswal SR St. Lawrence 5.43m 17-09.75
FOUL 5.18m FOUL FOUL 5.43m 5.23m
6 Madeline Hammer FR Cornell 5.06m 16-07.25
4.91m FOUL FOUL 4.86m FOUL 5.06m
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 10 of 25
7 Elizabeth Dowling JR Ithaca 4.97m 16-03.75
4.97m 4.97m 4.81m ND 4.95m PASS
8 Ololade Afolayan SO Cornell 4.95m 16-03.00
FOUL FOUL 4.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Nina Zesky FR Delhi 4.84m 15-10.50
ND 4.75m 4.84m
10 Isabella Borini SO Buffalo 4.75m 15-07.00
FOUL FOUL 4.75m
11 Morgan Gray JR Franklin & M 4.62m 15-02.00
FOUL 4.62m FOUL
12 Teresa Grigg JR St. Lawrence 4.58m 15-00.50
4.48m 4.58m FOUL
13 Zyare Brown FR CCNY 4.31m 14-01.75
FOUL FOUL 4.31m
14 Alyn Fuchs FR Lock Haven 4.30m 14-01.25
FOUL FOUL 4.30m
15 Shakeema Mckie SR CCNY 4.06m 13-04.00
FOUL 4.06m FOUL
-- Kristen Fawole SO Cornell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cassie Gibbons FR CCNY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cathenia Murray FR CCNY FOUL
FOUL FOUL
-- Alyssa Ward FR Franklin & M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Claudia Dabrowski FR Cornell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 11.90m
Barton Hall: ! 13.20m 1997 Althea Williams, Toronto
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Divya Biswal SR St. Lawrence 11.73m 38-06.00
FOUL 11.68m PASS FOUL 11.73m PASS
2 Kaylee Caruso SO Bloomsburg 11.54m 37-10.50
11.15m 11.54m 11.54m FOUL FOUL PASS
3 Eleonore Grant JR Cornell 11.00m 36-01.25
11.00m 10.56m 10.95m 10.36m 10.65m FOUL
4 Allison Scarf JR St. Lawrence 10.63m 34-10.50
10.31m 10.25m 10.63m 10.12m 10.36m 10.14m
5 Zyare Brown FR CCNY J10.63m 34-10.50
10.63m 10.32m 10.30m FOUL 10.17m 9.96m
6 Cassie Gibbons FR CCNY 10.52m 34-06.25
FOUL 10.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
7 Kyra Visnick SO Cornell 10.41m 34-02.00
10.39m 10.41m 10.04m 9.97m FOUL 10.04m
8 Amanda Simone FR Bloomsburg 10.39m 34-01.25
FOUL 10.08m 10.25m 10.27m 9.92m 10.39m
9 Morgan Gray JR Franklin & M 10.17m 33-04.50
FOUL 9.92m 10.17m
10 Elizabeth Dowling JR Ithaca 10.03m 32-11.00
FOUL FOUL 10.03m
11 Sarah Francesconi SO St. Lawrence 9.59m 31-05.75
9.47m FOUL 9.59m
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 11 of 25
12 Catherine Rowell SO St. Lawrence 9.41m 30-10.50
9.41m FOUL FOUL
-- Shakeema Mckie SR CCNY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Alyn Fuchs FR Lock Haven FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 13.50m
Barton Hall: ! 16.21m 2011 Rebecca O'Brien, Buffalo
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Drayton FR Cornell 13.65m# 44-09.50
12.50m 12.37m 12.65m 13.07m 12.29m 13.65m
2 Joanna Hallisy FR Buffalo 13.42m 44-00.50
12.82m 13.42m 12.63m 13.13m 12.72m 13.41m
3 McKenzie Kuehlewind FR Buffalo 13.38m 43-10.75
12.51m 13.06m 13.38m 12.80m 13.13m 13.38m
4 Brandy Smith SO Ithaca 12.92m 42-04.75
12.45m 12.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Nicole Desens SR Fredonia St. 12.29m 40-04.00
12.05m 11.96m 11.61m 11.51m 12.29m 11.77m
6 Livia Meneghin SR Franklin & M 12.19m 40-00.00
12.03m 12.12m 12.19m 11.89m 11.98m 12.00m
7 Ashley Beaver SO CCNY 11.82m 38-09.50
11.82m 11.41m FOUL 11.73m FOUL FOUL
8 Meghann Wood FR St. Lawrence 11.27m 36-11.75
10.84m 11.16m 11.05m PASS 11.19m 11.27m
9 Corinne Taylor SR Ithaca 11.19m 36-08.50
11.19m 10.99m FOUL FOUL 9.75m 11.13m
10 Tayler Harkins SR Bloomsburg 11.11m 36-05.50
FOUL 11.11m FOUL
11 Brianne Paganello JR Fredonia St. 10.95m 35-11.25
10.72m 10.83m 10.95m
12 Francesca Boylan SO Ithaca 10.49m 34-05.00
FOUL FOUL 10.49m
13 Anneliese Bienko FR Fredonia St. 10.45m 34-03.50
10.12m 10.45m 10.12m
14 Yvonne Palacios SO Ithaca 10.25m 33-07.50
9.82m FOUL 10.25m
15 Rachel Hohenwarter SO Mansfield 9.88m 32-05.00
9.88m FOUL 9.67m
16 Hannah Masenheimer FR Bloomsburg 9.83m 32-03.00
9.80m 9.83m FOUL
17 Antori Abraham SO Delhi 9.25m 30-04.25
FOUL 9.25m 9.16m
18 Makita Ellis SR CCNY 8.64m 28-04.25
FOUL 8.64m ND
19 Shakeema Mckie SR CCNY 8.53m 28-00.00
8.53m FOUL ND
20 Jessica Thomas SO CCNY 5.81m 19-00.75
FOUL FOUL 5.81m
-- Camryn Goodman JR Cornell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 12 of 25
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 16.00m
Barton Hall: ! 20.85m 2013 Jessica Rowland, Findlay
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McKenzie Kuehlewind FR Buffalo 16.25m# 53-03.75
15.95m 16.07m 14.83m 13.29m 16.09m 16.25m
2 Miranda Daucher FR Buffalo 15.83m 51-11.25
14.71m FOUL 15.45m FOUL 15.83m 15.54m
3 Taylor Woods SO Buffalo 15.07m 49-05.50
14.85m FOUL 14.80m 15.07m 14.88m FOUL
4 Brandy Smith SO Ithaca 14.80m 48-06.75
FOUL 13.45m 14.36m 14.80m 13.83m 13.71m
5 Nicole Desens SR Fredonia St. 14.62m 47-11.75
14.62m 13.41m 14.04m FOUL 13.61m 14.16m
6 Tayler Harkins SR Bloomsburg 14.38m 47-02.25
13.61m FOUL FOUL 14.25m 14.38m FOUL
7 Renee McKee SR Cornell 13.73m 45-00.50
FOUL 13.30m 13.73m FOUL FOUL 11.56m
8 Corinne Taylor SR Ithaca 13.62m 44-08.25
12.76m 13.31m 13.37m 13.32m 13.62m FOUL
9 Ashley Beaver SO CCNY 13.27m 43-06.50
13.27m FOUL 12.25m 13.10m FOUL FOUL
10 Caitlin Noonan FR Ithaca 13.25m 43-05.75
12.85m 12.69m 13.25m
11 Francesca Boylan SO Ithaca 13.19m 43-03.25
12.43m 12.65m 13.19m
12 Heather Rickman JR Fredonia St. 12.98m 42-07.00
12.70m 12.98m 12.37m
13 Rachel Hohenwarter SO Mansfield 12.90m 42-04.00
12.06m 12.90m 11.74m
14 Jenna Hoefer SR Mansfield 12.89m 42-03.50
FOUL 12.89m 12.36m
15 Brianne Paganello JR Fredonia St. 12.52m 41-01.00
11.96m 12.52m 11.53m
16 Brynn Hyde FR Alfred 12.34m 40-06.00
11.80m 11.12m 12.34m
17 Jessica Tyree JR St. Lawrence 12.30m 40-04.25
FOUL FOUL 12.30m
18 Maryann Personius JR Mansfield 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m 11.40m FOUL
19 Charis Lu FR Ithaca 11.80m 38-08.75
11.80m FOUL 11.59m
20 Hannah Masenheimer FR Bloomsburg 11.50m 37-08.75
11.50m 10.95m 11.08m
21 Antori Abraham SO Delhi 11.45m 37-06.75
10.19m 11.45m FOUL
22 Shakeema Mckie SR CCNY 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m FOUL FOUL
23 Makita Ellis SR CCNY 8.64m 28-04.25
FOUL FOUL 8.64m
24 Jessica Thomas SO CCNY 8.23m 27-00.00
FOUL FOUL 8.23m
-- Liz Kravitz SO Lock Haven FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 13 of 25
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 6.98
Barton Hall: ! 6.63 2012 Michael LeBlanc, Syracuse Elite
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brian Cummiskey JR Buffalo # 6.86q 2
2 Peter Dehazya SR CCNY # 6.98q 3
3 Ryan Hynes JR Cornell 7.02q 4
4 Mitchell Fuller FR Buffalo 7.09q 4
5 Mike Morgan JR Buffalo 7.11q 2
6 Evan Friend JR Franklin & M 7.11q 3
7 Blake Smith FR Cornell 7.12q 1
8 Corey King JR Lock Haven 7.15q 1
9 Christopher Laing SR CCNY 7.22 2
10 Shane Gillings FR Bloomsburg 7.28 1
11 Jashane Morrison SO CCNY 7.28 4
12 Alex Lui FR Cornell 7.29 2
13 Rajiv Heron FR St. Lawrence 7.31 4
14 Rahjel Smith SO Delhi 7.31 2
15 Robert Lee JR Bloomsburg 7.32 2
16 Jomo Bullen Musketeers T 7.35 3
17 Logan Lewis FR Franklin & M 7.42 3
18 Tevin Smith SO Delhi 7.44 1
19 Alimamy Kabia JR St. Lawrence 7.46 4
20 Jinxin Chen FR Franklin & M 7.64 2
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 6.98
Barton Hall: ! 6.63 2012 Michael LeBlanc, Syracuse Elite
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brian Cummiskey JR Buffalo 6.85#
2 Peter Dehazya SR CCNY 6.93#
3 Mike Morgan JR Buffalo 7.03
4 Mitchell Fuller FR Buffalo 7.06
5 Corey King JR Lock Haven 7.13
6 Blake Smith FR Cornell 7.13
7 Evan Friend JR Franklin & M 7.18
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 22.64 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 21.16 1998 Ralph Jones, Morgan
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Melique Garcia SR Cortland St. 22.02# 1
2 Evan Friend JR Franklin & M 22.22# 1
3 Jashane Morrison SO CCNY 22.92 3
4 Sam Martinello SO Waterloo 22.97 1
5 James Smith FR Cornell 23.09 1
6 Dionte Brown SO Bloomsburg 23.11 2
7 Corey King JR Lock Haven 23.22 2
8 Romaine Angel SO Delhi 23.24 3
9 Anthony Barnes SR CCNY 23.37 4
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 14 of 25
10 Blake Smith FR Cornell 23.52 4
11 Christopher Laing SR CCNY 23.56 4
12 Derick White SR Unattached 23.56 2
13 Jomo Bullen Musketeers T 23.69 2
14 Nicholas DiNapoli SO Ithaca 23.74 3
15 Tevin Smith SO Delhi 23.99 5
16 Michael Hoffman FR Franklin & M 24.03 4
17 Rajiv Heron FR St. Lawrence 24.07 5
18 Zach Tulio JR Bloomsburg 24.11 4
19 Alex Lui FR Cornell 24.16 4
20 Rahjel Smith SO Delhi 24.33 4
21 Grant Nolan FR Mansfield 24.48 5
22 Zach Wells FR St. Lawrence 24.49 5
23 Jinxin Chen FR Franklin & M 24.60 5
24 Philip Tullo SR UB XC and Tr 24.86 5
25 Nick Giordano FR SUNY-ESF 25.33 5
26 Anthony Eck FR Lock Haven 26.40 3
27 Mason Hedeen FR SUNYIT 32.21 4
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Barton Hall: ! 33.46 2013 Bruno Hortelano-Roig, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shane Ferth Waterloo 35.82 1
2 Sam Martinello SO Waterloo 36.11 1
3 Derick White SR Unattached 37.07 1
4 Jack Flood SO Delhi 37.90 2
5 TJ Cosgrove SO Delhi 38.56 2
6 Chris Carlsen SO Mansfield 38.90 2
7 Riley Christopher FR SUNYIT 39.91 2
8 Jonathan Elysee JR CCNY 40.40 2
9 Bassit Malam SO CCNY 42.34 2
10 Omar Zapata FR CCNY 48.65 2
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 49.98 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 48.16 1998 Dwight Stewart, FDU
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stanford Cooper FR Cornell 50.23 1
2 James Smith FR Cornell 50.99 1
3 Anthony Barnes SR CCNY 52.03 2
4 Brad Krell JR Franklin & M 52.20 2
5 Lionel Chambers FR Cornell 52.59 1
6 William Cvecko SR Syracuse 52.60 3
7 Daquane Spikes FR Buffalo 52.76 1
8 Jonmichael Knapp SR Fredonia St. 52.84 1
9 Chase Towse FR Fredonia St. 52.95 1
10 Jeremy Kozlowski JR Fredonia St. 53.01 1
11 Dionte Brown SO Bloomsburg 53.37 2
12 Andrew Simon FR CCNY 53.70 3
13 Brendon Lutnick SR UB XC and Tr 54.07 2
14 George Pekeshe SO Franklin & M 54.62 3
15 Ryan Mackerer SO SUNY-ESF 54.82 3
16 Sean Fisher FR Lock Haven 54.99 3
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 15 of 25
17 Grant Nolan FR Mansfield 55.25 2
18 Zach Tulio JR Bloomsburg 55.96 3
19 Roger Barraby FR Franklin & M 56.02 3
20 Anthony Eck FR Lock Haven 56.80 4
21 Janssel Nunez SO CCNY 56.92 4
22 Sean Brais SR UB XC and Tr 58.19 3
23 Sam McCloy FR Lock Haven 1:03.36 4
24 Mason Hedeen FR SUNYIT 1:03.72 4
25 Jonathan Peralta JR SUNY-ESF 1:04.52 4
26 Chuck Hendricks SR Syracuse Cha 1:06.88 4
27 Kyle Hendershot SO SUNYIT 1:15.32 4
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:06.21 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:02.67 1998 Matt Kalwinsky, Georgetown
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 William Gibson SO Cornell 1:07.17 1
2 Richard Zidani SO Cornell 1:07.23 1
3 Justin Love SO Cornell 1:07.30 1
4 Wynndham Curtis SO Cornell 1:08.41 1
5 Brandon Leary JR Ithaca 1:08.92 2
6 William Reis SR Unattached 1:10.84 2
7 Zane Shephard JR Ithaca 1:10.90 2
8 Esdras Charles FR Delhi 1:11.86 2
9 Philip Tullo SR UB XC and Tr 1:15.97 2
10 Joe Maldonado SR SUNYIT 1:18.05 3
11 David Hernandez FR CCNY 1:19.48 3
12 Luke Sanders FR SUNYIT 1:24.47 3
13 Junior Walker SO CCNY 1:25.97 3
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kyle Klosinski SO Bloomsburg 1:26.01
2 Justin Elchynski SR Lock Haven 1:26.32
3 Robert Cooper SO Fredonia St. 1:26.34
4 Phillip Panebianco Unattached 1:26.84
5 Nick Giordano FR SUNY-ESF 1:27.18
6 Merlin Joseph FR Fredonia St. 1:27.31
7 Sean Fisher FR Lock Haven 1:36.31
8 Gregory Bogdan FR SUNYIT 1:39.61
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:56.14 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:49.37 2013 Nick Guarino, Syracuse Chargers
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Connor Herr JR Cornell 1:56.15 1
2 Tim Boston FR Cornell 1:56.55 1
3 Collin Mulcahy JR Fredonia St. 1:57.47 1
4 Kieran Kinnare SR Cornell 1:57.51 1
5 Nick Watson JR Fredonia St. 1:57.58 1
6 Corey McCarty SO Buffalo 1:58.53 2
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 16 of 25
7 Alex Coburn SO Lock Haven 1:58.54 2
8 Patrick Shenal SO Fredonia St. 1:59.07 2
9 Patrick Miller FR Lock Haven 1:59.60 2
10 Matt Guiod JR Lock Haven 2:00.06 2
11 Josh Tupper FR Mansfield 2:00.33 3
12 Alex Gilbert SR UB XC and Tr 2:00.67 4
13 David Stankiewicz SO Syracuse 2:01.01 2
14 James Wilson SO Bloomsburg 2:01.85 3
15 Leo Generali SR Franklin & M 2:02.14 3
16 John Vallachi FR Franklin & M 2:02.36 4
17 Thomas Arcuri SR SUNY-ESF 2:02.39 3
18 Quashaun Willis JR Mansfield 2:02.48 3
19 Nelson Fernandez FR Delhi 2:03.04 3
20 Michael Wang FR Cornell 2:03.67 1
21 Matt Crawford JR Cornell 2:03.77 1
22 Philip Johnson SR Franklin & M 2:03.99 4
23 Matthew Killian SR Buffalo 2:04.83 2
24 Dan McGraw JR SUNY-ESF 2:05.32 3
25 Brendon Lutnick SR UB XC and Tr 2:07.16 3
26 Jake Portock SR Mansfield 2:08.88 3
27 Janssel Nunez SO CCNY 2:10.57 4
28 Austin Mermell SR UB XC and Tr 2:11.72 4
29 Joseph Benson FR CCNY 2:12.50 4
30 Ross Clarke FR Cornell 2:13.37 1
31 Thomas Sullivan FR CCNY 2:19.17 4
32 Joe Maldonado SR SUNYIT 2:25.30 4
33 Luke Sanders FR SUNYIT 2:31.30 4
34 Chuck Hendricks SR Syracuse Cha 2:32.58 4
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:30.55 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:24.57 2008 Tim Kaijala, Pennsylvania
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nicholas Guarino 7 Syracuse Cha 2:26.89# 1
2 Josh Guarino 7 Syracuse Cha 2:28.45# 1
3 Chase Silverman FR Cornell 2:28.79# 1
4 Phelan McCormack SR Cornell 2:29.70# 1
5 Dennis Ryan SR Ithaca 2:30.50# 1
6 Timothy Whelan FR Buffalo 2:33.33 1
7 Joelsen Resimo JR Mansfield 2:37.56 1
8 Chris Gutierrez SO Ithaca 2:37.72 1
9 Dan Lorah FR Lock Haven 2:38.48 1
10 Mitchell Coakley FR Lock Haven 2:40.73 2
11 Larkin Bohanan JR Ithaca 2:40.91 1
12 Jack Martin FR St. Lawrence 2:41.85 2
13 Glen Heck FR Lock Haven 2:44.93 2
14 Cody Russell SR SUNYIT 2:48.07 2
15 Will Moynihan JR St. Lawrence 2:48.94 2
16 Joseph Suhay SR UB XC and Tr 2:50.45 2
17 Sean Brais SR UB XC and Tr 2:54.27 2
18 Brandon Emmett FR Mansfield 2:54.45 2
19 Josh Behuniak SR UB XC and Tr 3:01.73 2
20 Rhyeem Henry FR CCNY 3:03.57 2
21 Andrew Jeselson FR SUNYIT 3:04.37 2
22 David Hernandez FR CCNY 3:07.89 2
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 17 of 25
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 4:17.75 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 4:05.0h 1974 Bruce Fischer, Syracuse
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kevyn Hoyos JR Syracuse 4:15.22# 1
2 Dominic DeLuca FR Cornell 4:16.25# 1
3 Shawn Wilson SO Syracuse 4:20.75 1
4 Mitchell Coakley FR Lock Haven 4:23.38 1
5 Adam Custer NA UNAT-Cornell 4:24.90 1
6 Jesse Jones JR Mansfield 4:25.73 1
7 Austin Coneys JR Buffalo 4:26.09 1
8 Craig Kaiser JR TSP 4:27.02 2
9 Glen Heck FR Lock Haven 4:29.17 2
10 Seamus Degan Unattached 4:29.67 2
11 Connor Strynkowski NA UNAT-Cornell 4:29.74 1
12 Steve Derderian SR Ithaca 4:32.99 2
13 Connor Hayward JR Fredonia St. 4:34.06 2
14 Andy Paladino FR Syracuse 4:34.58 2
15 Jack Erhard FR Fredonia St. 4:36.18 2
16 Cody Russell SR SUNYIT 4:36.79 2
17 Clayton Blose SR Lock Haven 4:38.88 2
18 Michael Whalen JR Franklin & M 4:39.26 2
19 Alex Crise JR Fredonia St. 4:40.23 2
20 Jamie Light SR UB XC and Tr 4:46.06 3
21 Derek Johnson SR UB XC and Tr 4:51.77 3
22 Gregory Bogdan FR SUNYIT 4:54.41 2
23 Oliver Crain FR SUNYIT 4:56.91 3
24 Ignacio Picado Fallas JR Franklin & M 4:59.66 3
25 Thomas Sullivan FR CCNY 5:00.12 3
26 Braden Mungeam FR SUNY-ESF 5:02.34 3
27 Joseph Benson FR CCNY 5:05.03 3
28 Rhyeem Henry FR CCNY 5:10.33 3
29 Brian McNerney SR UB XC and Tr 5:10.84 3
30 Alex Fisher SO SUNY-ESF 5:23.77 3
31 Isaac Pruch FR SUNY-ESF 5:41.10 3
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8:30.86 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 8:03.39 1991 Bill Burke, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mike Robinson SR Unattached 8:29.55# 2
2 Zakk Hess JR Fredonia St. 8:30.02# 2
3 Tyler Kawalec JR Cornell 8:38.85 2
4 James Milton FR Waterloo 8:43.28 2
5 Mitch Ryan SO Cortland St. 8:43.75 2
6 Stephen Gomez JR Ithaca 8:44.76 2
7 Sean Phillips SO Ithaca 8:46.05 2
8 Justin VanEpps NA UNAT-Buffalo 8:52.16 2
9 Tim Chappell FR Ithaca 8:52.29 2
10 Chris Shartrand SR Fredonia St. 8:54.80 2
11 Addison Monroe FR Lock Haven 8:56.60 2
12 Derek Palafox JR Buffalo 8:58.92 2
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 18 of 25
13 Steve Whittemore SR Fredonia St. 9:02.35 1
14 Henry Colby FR Lock Haven 9:06.14 1
15 Shakim Blackwell SO Mansfield 9:08.57 1
16 Benjamin Fishbein SO St. Lawrence 9:10.00 1
17 Jacob Fetterman SO Lock Haven 9:20.38 1
18 Andrew Jarombek SO St. Lawrence 9:24.20 1
19 Brien Miceli JR Franklin & M 9:25.16 1
20 Nick Budinski Unattached 9:27.00 1
21 Carson Ayers FR Mansfield 9:28.29 1
22 Kyle Calogero SO Mansfield 9:28.50 1
23 Rowan Cruickshank FR CCNY 9:31.63 1
24 James Galasso FR Franklin & M 9:36.68 1
25 Oliver Crain FR SUNYIT 9:44.17 1
26 Joseph Acey SO SUNYIT 10:04.02 1
27 Peter LeDuc JR SUNY-ESF 10:13.44 1
28 Chuck Hendricks SR Syracuse Cha 11:27.09 1
-- Nicholas Guarino 7 Syracuse Cha DNF 2
-- Josh Guarino 7 Syracuse Cha DNF 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 14:51.94 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 14:11.27 1991 Bill Burke, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tyler Eustance SR Cornell 14:54.76
2 Zack Israel NA UNAT-Cornell 14:58.59
3 Zach Mains SR Lock Haven 15:04.56
4 George Oliver JR Cornell 15:07.08
5 Lloyd Webb SO Buffalo 15:49.04
6 Franklin Pfiel Unattached 15:49.10
7 Josh Dyrland FR Cornell 15:57.20
-- Will Ronchetti FR Cornell DQ
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.25
Barton Hall: ! 7.56 2011 Jarret Eaton, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 reggie rucker SR Unattached # 8.00q 2
2 Donald II Pollitt SR Syracuse # 8.04q 3
3 Jacob Wray SR Buffalo # 8.15q 1
4 Wynndham Curtis SO Cornell # 8.21q 3
5 Joe Shinn JR Cortland St. 8.30q 1
6 Justin Love SO Cornell 8.41q 2
7 Richard Zidani SO Cornell 8.42q 3
8 Michael Hoffman FR Franklin & M 8.56q 2
9 Christian Doherty SO Buffalo 8.57 3
10 Craig Howard JR Buffalo 8.60 2
11 Walter Briggs FR Delhi 8.64 1
12 Damont Hardnett FR Franklin & M 9.40 3
13 Mark Jannini FR St. Lawrence 9.57 3
14 Jeckesan Mejia JR CCNY 9.68 2
15 Jonathan Elysee JR CCNY 9.86 1
16 Junior Walker SO CCNY 10.25 3
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 19 of 25
17 Francisco Wilson-King SO Delhi 10.34 3
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.25
Barton Hall: ! 7.56 2011 Jarret Eaton, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Donald II Pollitt SR Syracuse 7.84#
2 Joe Shinn JR Cortland St. 8.14#
3 Wynndham Curtis SO Cornell 8.17#
4 Jacob Wray SR Buffalo 8.33
5 Justin Love SO Cornell 8.40
6 Richard Zidani SO Cornell 8.42
7 Michael Hoffman FR Franklin & M 8.48
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3:23.09 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 3:13.36 1998 Pittsburgh
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Delhi 'A' 3:24.60 1
1) Keimon Barrow SO 2) Romaine Angel SO
3) Antonio Gomes FR 4) Walter Briggs FR
2 Ithaca 'A' 3:27.17 1
1) John Fausold JR 2) Gerardo Munoz-Celada FR
3) Jordan Smith JR 4) Dennis Ryan SR
3 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 3:29.00 1
1) Brad Krell JR 2) Leo Generali SR
3) George Pekeshe SO 4) Evan Friend JR
4 Fredonia St. 'A' 3:29.43 1
1) Jeremy Kozlowski JR 2) Nick Watson JR
3) Jonmichael Knapp SR 4) Chase Towse FR
5 Fredonia St. 'B' 3:35.48 1
1) Collin Mulcahy JR 2) Merlin Joseph FR
3) Patrick Shenal SO 4) Robert Cooper SO
6 Bloomsburg 'A' 3:36.61 2
1) Dionte Brown SO 2) Kyle Klosinski SO
3) Robert Lee JR 4) Zach Tulio JR
7 CCNY 'A' 3:37.26 2
1) Jashane Morrison SO 2) Anthony Barnes SR
3) Peter Dehazya SR 4) Christopher Laing SR
8 UB XC and Track Club 'A' 3:48.48 2
1) Mathew Casa SR 2) Philip Tullo SR
3) Sean Brais SR 4) Chris Weeden SR
9 CCNY 'B' 3:58.00 2
1) Andrew Simon FR 2) Jonathan Elysee JR
3) Bassit Malam SO 4) Demesvar Destin SO
10 SUNYIT 'A' 4:09.40 2
1) Joe Maldonado SR 2) Mason Hedeen FR
3) Riley Christopher FR 4) Luke Sanders FR
11 SUNY-ESF 'A' 4:13.26 2
1) Braden Mungeam FR 2) Alex Fisher SO
3) Jonathan Peralta JR 4) Peter LeDuc JR
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 20 of 25
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7:59.76 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 7:33.38 1998 Penn State
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cortland St. 'A' 7:59.46#
1) Charlie Beeler SO 2) Nathan Wicks SO
3) Nate Ashton SO 4) Bailey Imbo SO
2 Mansfield 'A' 8:23.87
1) Jake Portock SR 2) Joelsen Resimo JR
3) Quashaun Willis JR 4) Josh Tupper FR
3 SUNY-ESF 'A' 8:29.09
1) Dan McGraw JR 2) Ryan Mackerer SO
3) Nick Giordano FR 4) Thomas Arcuri SR
4 Mansfield 'B' 8:29.11
1) Brandon Emmett FR 2) Carson Ayers FR
3) Shakim Blackwell SO 4) Jesse Jones JR
5 Delhi 'A' 8:30.58
1) Tyler Angioli SO 2) Nelson Fernandez FR
3) Scott Downing FR 4) Mat Robinson FR
6 UB XC and Track Club 'A' 8:50.10
1) Jamie Light SR 2) Derek Johnson SR
3) Austin Mermell SR 4) Alex Gilbert SR
7 CCNY 'A' 8:54.53
1) Janssel Nunez SO 2) Joseph Benson FR
3) Thomas Sullivan FR 4) Rowan Cruickshank FR
8 SUNYIT 'A' 9:06.69
1) Cody Russell SR 2) Gregory Bogdan FR
3) Joseph Acey SO 4) Oliver Crain FR
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 10:27.41 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 9:48.38 1998 Navy
School Finals
================================================================
1 Syracuse 'A' 9:59.43#
1) Ryan Urie SR 2) Paul Lovell SO
3) TJ Hornberger FR 4) Colin Bennie SO
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2.04m
Barton Hall: ! 2.27m 2013 Montez Blair, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Keimon Barrow SO Delhi 2.14m# 7-00.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.20
P P P XO O O O XXX
2 Chris Reape SR Buffalo 2.09m# 6-10.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
P P O O O XO XXX
3 Kerrin Payne SR Unattached 2.04m# 6-08.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
P P P O O PPP XXX
4 Laurent Dure SO Buffalo J2.04m# 6-08.25
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 21 of 25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P O O O XXO XXX
5 Jabari Butler JR Syracuse J2.04m# 6-08.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P P P XXO XXO XXX
6 Jozef Mankovecky SO Cornell 1.99m 6-06.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
P P O O XXX
7 Jack Flood SO Delhi J1.99m 6-06.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
XO O O XO XXX
8 Nick Vachon FR Cortland St. 1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P O XO XXX
9 Justin Love SO Cornell J1.94m 6-04.25
1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P XO XO XXX
10 Craig Howard JR Buffalo 1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
O XXO XXX
11 Brian McLeod SO Delhi J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XO O XXX
11 Logan Kreglow JR Cornell J1.89m 6-02.25
1.84 1.89 1.94
XO O XXX
-- Robert Shorthouse JR Lock Haven NH
1.84
XXX
-- Takhyung Seon SO CCNY NH
1.84
XXX
-- Brian Farfaglia SO Fredonia St. NH
1.84
XXX
-- Sam McCloy FR Lock Haven NH
1.84
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 4.80m
Barton Hall: ! 5.50m 2007 Rory Quiller, Binghamton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grant Sisserson SO Cornell 5.47m# 17-11.25
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.37 5.47 5.53
P P P P P P O O XXO P XO XO XPP
2 Keith Rayburn SR Cornell 5.10m# 16-08.75
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20
P P P P P O XO O XXX
3 Mike Morgan JR Buffalo 4.90m# 16-00.75
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10
P P P P P O P XXX
4 john slaven TCPVC 4.80m# 15-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90
P XO O O O XXX
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 22 of 25
5 Daniel Normoyle SO Buffalo 4.65m 15-03.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P O O XXX
6 Steven Pawlak SR Cornell 4.50m 14-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P XXO XXX
7 Joe Shinn JR Cortland St. 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
XO O XXX
-- Aaron Anderson SO Unattached NH
4.20
XXX
-- Austin Jamerson SO Cornell NH
4.20
XXX
-- Justyn Haines FR Fredonia St. NH
4.20
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.02m
Barton Hall: ! 7.90m 2002 Okoineme Giwa-Agbomeirel, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reggie Morton SO Syracuse 7.40m# 24-03.50
6.97m 7.12m 7.04m 6.84m 7.28m 7.40m
2 Ryan Hynes JR Cornell 7.21m# 23-08.00
FOUL 7.11m 7.21m PASS PASS PASS
3 Austin Price SR Buffalo 7.02m# 23-00.50
6.65m 7.02m PASS PASS FOUL 7.00m
4 Alex Rodriguez FR Cornell 6.90m 22-07.75
6.52m 6.90m 6.56m 6.77m 6.72m PASS
5 leon hunt SR Unattached 6.71m 22-00.25
FOUL FOUL 6.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Weston Northrop SO Cornell 6.51m 21-04.25
6.51m FOUL FOUL ND PASS PASS
7 Logan Kreglow JR Cornell 6.44m 21-01.50
6.40m ND FOUL 6.28m 6.44m ND
8 Robert Lee JR Bloomsburg 6.43m 21-01.25
FOUL 6.43m FOUL 6.34m 6.24m PASS
9 Alimamy Kabia JR St. Lawrence 6.40m 21-00.00
6.33m 6.24m 6.40m 6.27m 6.21m FOUL
10 Jebiz Anderson SO Lock Haven 6.33m 20-09.25
6.33m ND 6.33m
11 Brian McLeod SO Delhi 6.26m 20-06.50
6.07m 6.26m ND
12 Stanford Cooper FR Cornell 6.25m 20-06.25
ND 6.25m ND
13 Josh Hurley FR Bloomsburg 6.24m 20-05.75
FOUL ND 6.24m
14 Julien Freeman FR Lock Haven 6.23m 20-05.25
FOUL 6.23m FOUL
15 TJ Cosgrove SO Delhi 6.17m 20-03.00
6.17m FOUL FOUL
16 Christopher Laing SR CCNY 5.48m 17-11.75
ND ND 5.48m
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 23 of 25
17 Bassit Malam SO CCNY 5.00m 16-05.00
ND ND 5.00m
-- Zach Wells FR St. Lawrence FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jonathan Elysee JR CCNY FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Erik Wood SR Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 14.45m
Barton Hall: ! 16.87m 2011 Muhammad Halim, TSP Athletics
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Austin Price SR Buffalo 14.92m# 48-11.50
14.55m PASS 14.47m PASS FOUL 14.92m
2 Kaishaun Cathey SO Buffalo 14.78m# 48-06.00
FOUL FOUL 13.61m FOUL 14.34m 14.78m
3 John Enkler SO Cornell 14.44m 47-04.50
14.44m 14.23m 13.40m 13.91m FOUL 13.90m
4 Oseoba Airewele FR Cornell 14.16m 46-05.50
13.79m 13.96m 14.16m 13.21m 13.81m 14.03m
5 Sean Waterton SO Cornell 13.82m 45-04.25
13.76m 13.82m 13.58m 13.72m FOUL FOUL
5 Weston Northrop SO Cornell 13.82m 45-04.25
13.82m FOUL 13.44m PASS PASS PASS
7 Kenny Onyeukwu SO Delhi 13.35m 43-09.75
13.35m 13.31m FOUL 12.72m 12.88m 13.22m
8 Pascal Bastien FR Syracuse 13.33m 43-09.00
13.09m FOUL 13.33m PASS PASS PASS
9 Julien Freeman FR Lock Haven 13.25m 43-05.75
13.25m FOUL FOUL
10 Jebiz Anderson SO Lock Haven 13.09m 42-11.50
12.65m 13.09m 12.94m
11 Demesvar Destin SO CCNY 12.95m 42-06.00
12.95m 12.89m FOUL
12 Alex Rodriguez FR Cornell 12.56m 41-02.50
ND 12.56m PASS
13 Chris Carlsen SO Mansfield 12.42m 40-09.00
ND ND 12.42m
14 Alimamy Kabia JR St. Lawrence 12.31m 40-04.75
FOUL FOUL 12.31m
15 Robert Shorthouse JR Lock Haven 11.71m 38-05.00
ND ND 11.71m
16 Bassit Malam SO CCNY 11.37m 37-03.75
FOUL FOUL 11.37m
17 Rowan Cruickshank FR CCNY 11.00m 36-01.25
ND ND 11.00m
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 15.70m
Barton Hall: ! 20.52m 2014 Stephen Mozia, Cornell
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stephen Mozia SR Cornell 18.70m# 61-04.25
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 24 of 25
FOUL FOUL 14.41m FOUL 18.40m 18.70m
2 Andrew Robinson FR Cornell 15.43m 50-07.50
14.73m 14.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.43m
3 Sean Harvey SR Buffalo 14.85m 48-08.75
14.00m 14.85m 14.63m 14.42m 14.67m 14.70m
4 Scott Kasson JR St. Lawrence 14.03m 46-00.50
13.19m 13.40m 14.03m 13.17m FOUL 13.78m
5 Logan Lewis FR Franklin & M 13.93m 45-08.50
13.49m 13.42m 13.65m FOUL 13.93m 13.63m
6 Vincent Acosta SR Franklin & M 13.69m 44-11.00
13.08m 13.25m 13.20m 13.21m 13.56m 13.69m
7 Damone Brown FR Fredonia St. 13.56m 44-06.00
13.56m FOUL 13.37m 13.49m 13.20m FOUL
8 Damont Hardnett FR Franklin & M 13.40m 43-11.75
12.11m 13.25m FOUL 12.59m 13.40m 13.19m
9 Sam Cherney SO Ithaca 12.95m 42-06.00
12.95m FOUL ND FOUL 12.02m FOUL
10 Craig Howard JR Buffalo 12.90m 42-04.00
12.55m FOUL 12.90m
11 Jimmy Werner JR Lock Haven 12.82m 42-00.75
12.82m FOUL FOUL
12 Brian Bernier FR Fredonia St. 12.81m 42-00.50
12.42m 12.81m ND
13 Vilanti Marou SO Fredonia St. 12.75m 41-10.00
12.70m 12.75m 12.44m
14 Connor Pease SO St. Lawrence 12.63m 41-05.25
12.49m 12.43m 12.63m
15 Harrison Foley FR CCNY 12.45m 40-10.25
12.25m 12.45m FOUL
16 Larry Cass III SO Ithaca 12.35m 40-06.25
12.35m 11.95m FOUL
17 Bob McCarron SR Franklin & M 12.11m 39-08.75
11.19m ND 12.11m
18 Tyler Shawver SO Lock Haven 11.79m 38-08.25
FOUL 11.79m FOUL
19 Joseph Buttimer SO Ithaca 11.78m 38-07.75
11.78m ND ND
20 Kyle Blose FR Mansfield 11.71m 38-05.00
11.71m ND FOUL
21 Jeckesan Mejia JR CCNY 11.62m 38-01.50
FOUL 11.62m FOUL
22 Tracey Lafrance JR Mansfield 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m ND ND
23 Stanford Cooper FR Cornell 10.87m 35-08.00
10.87m ND ND
24 Mitchel Couch SO Delhi 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m ND ND
25 Bassit Malam SO CCNY 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m FOUL ND
26 Joshua Cechnicki FR SUNYIT 8.45m 27-08.75
FOUL 8.45m ND
-- Austin Jamerson SO Cornell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jacob Shaffer FR Cornell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Weight Throw
2/21/15, 8:01 PM
file:///Users/arthursmith/Desktop/2015%20Deneault%20Results.htm Page 25 of 25
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 17.00m
Barton Hall: ! 22.94m 2013 Conor McCullough, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Paul Wagner Jr. 3 Shore AC 20.85m# 68-05.00
20.85m 20.78m 20.53m 20.00m 20.30m 20.52m
2 Bryan Rhodes JR Cornell 20.43m# 67-00.50
18.96m 20.14m 20.43m FOUL 18.88m FOUL
3 Jimmy Werner JR Lock Haven 16.22m 53-02.75
16.16m FOUL 15.77m 16.22m 16.00m FOUL
4 Mitchel Couch SO Delhi 16.04m 52-07.50
14.58m FOUL 16.04m 14.88m 14.90m 15.31m
5 Scott Kasson JR St. Lawrence 15.68m 51-05.50
FOUL 15.22m 15.68m 14.41m 15.34m 15.04m
6 Dan Jordan SR Lock Haven 14.92m 48-11.50
14.92m 14.89m 14.35m 14.12m 14.79m 14.53m
7 Connor Pease SO St. Lawrence 14.49m 47-06.50
13.16m 13.78m 13.37m 13.92m 14.49m 13.97m
8 Sawyer Bell JR Fredonia St. 14.22m 46-08.00
14.22m 12.98m 13.58m 13.35m FOUL FOUL
9 Kyle Brown SO Fredonia St. 13.97m 45-10.00
13.97m 13.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.37m
10 Larry Cass III SO Ithaca 13.78m 45-02.50
12.71m 12.39m 13.78m 13.03m 12.88m 12.91m
11 Kyle Easly SR Lock Haven 13.77m 45-02.25
12.35m 13.77m 13.30m
12 Joseph Buttimer SO Ithaca 12.74m 41-09.75
FOUL 12.74m PASS
13 Vilanti Marou SO Fredonia St. 12.37m 40-07.00
12.31m FOUL 12.37m
14 Kevin Geiser JR Fredonia St. 12.18m 39-11.50
FOUL FOUL 12.18m
15 Sam Cherney SO Ithaca 11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m PASS FOUL
16 Tyler Shawver SO Lock Haven 11.27m 36-11.75
11.27m PASS PASS
17 Jeckesan Mejia JR CCNY 11.00m 36-01.25
FOUL 11.00m FOUL
18 Cameron Willette SO Ithaca 10.67m 35-00.25
FOUL FOUL 10.67m
19 Harrison Foley FR CCNY 9.22m 30-03.00
FOUL FOUL 9.22m
-- Bryce DeBoer JR St. Lawrence FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account