• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NBIAA North-East Regionals

Rexton, NB
May 30th, 2015

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2015 NBIAA North East Qualifier - 30/05/2015                  
                   ASINB qualification régionale du nord-est                   
                                   Rexton NB                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   156 Véronique Omalosan     L'Odyssée                         12.63   5.5  5 
  2   167 Joelle Leger           Mathieu-Martin         13.55      13.24   6.8  6 
  3   177 Sarah Landry           Nepisiguit                        13.39   5.5  4 
  4    41 Lola O'Reilly          MacNaughton                       13.70   4.3  7 
  5   155 Sharon Ngongo          L'Odyssée                         13.75   4.3  7 
  6    70 Brianna Forbes         Bonar Law                         13.76   5.5  4 
  7   170 Gedeline Pitre         Mathieu-Martin         13.83      13.88   6.8  6 
  8    34 Hannah Kinnie          MacNaughton                       14.03   6.8  6 
  9   290 Kaitlyn Harper         Moncton                           14.10   4.9  1 
 10    47 Courtney Sarault       MacNaughton                       14.15   4.9  1 
 11   226 Allie Gorman           James M Hill                      14.32   5.5  5 
 12   338 Shelby Ferris          Riverview                         14.41   5.5  5 
 13   263 Aurelie Thériault      Louis-Mailloux                    14.52   4.9  3 
 14   366 Jada Ndopedro          Sugarloaf                         14.69   4.9  3 
 15    66 Jenny Evers            Bonar Law                         14.71   5.5  5 
 16   318 Hannah Stiles          Petitcodiac                       14.79   4.3  7 
 17   126 Sabrina Jardine        Beausoleil                        14.88   6.8  6 
 18   283 Taylor Allen           Moncton                           14.92   4.9  1 
 19   201 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armstrong                  15.05   7.0  2 
 20   347 Aly Kenny              Riverview                         15.17   6.8  6 
 21   115 Zoe Blanchard          Quatre Vents                      15.24   5.5  4 
 22   105 Taylor Anderson        Dalhousie                         15.37   5.5  4 
 23   202 Annie Keating          J.M.A. Armstrong                  15.38   5.5  4 
 24   141 Danie Melanson         Clément-Cormier                   15.50   7.0  2 
 25   295 Nicole Morrison        Moncton                           15.51   5.5  5 
 26    11 Madison Lee            Bathurst                          15.57   4.9  3 
 27    63 Samantha Davison       Bonar Law                         15.60   4.9  3 
 28   267 Darrah Chambers        Miramichi Valley                  15.78   4.3  7 
 29   364 Marie-Lee Lord         Sugarloaf                         16.02   7.0  2 
 30   258 Amélie Robichaud       L-J-Robichaud                     16.16   7.0  2 
 31    12 Emma Martin            Bathurst                          16.56   5.5  5 
 32   335 Sam Ables              Riverview                         16.71   4.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   156 Véronique Omalosan     L'Odyssée                         26.83   3.3  5 
  2   167 Joelle Leger           Mathieu-Martin          0.28      27.91   5.1  6 
  3   170 Gedeline Pitre         Mathieu-Martin          0.45      27.92   5.1  6 
  4   155 Sharon Ngongo          L'Odyssée                         28.90   4.6  1 
  5    41 Lola O'Reilly          MacNaughton                       29.22   3.4  4 
  6   177 Sarah Landry           Nepisiguit                        29.23   5.0  3 
  7   226 Allie Gorman           James M Hill                      29.57   3.4  4 
  8    20 Mackenzie Scott        Bathurst                          29.81   3.3  5 
  9   182 Anne Julie Violett     Nepisiguit                        30.17   4.6  1 
 10    34 Hannah Kinnie          MacNaughton                       30.27   4.0  2 
 11   290 Kaitlyn Harper         Moncton                           30.42   4.6  1 
 12   159 Julia Smalley          L'Odyssée                         30.42   5.0  3 
 13   263 Aurelie Thériault      Louis-Mailloux                    30.46   4.6  1 
 14   355 Sarah Mouland          Riverview                         30.77   3.4  4 
 15   201 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armstrong                  31.91   5.1  6 
 16    66 Jenny Evers            Bonar Law                         32.02   3.3  5 
 17   283 Taylor Allen           Moncton                           32.07   3.4  4 
 18   229 Leanne Jardine         James M Hill                      32.17   5.0  3 
 19   115 Zoe Blanchard          Quatre Vents                      32.20   3.3  5 
 20   126 Sabrina Jardine        Beausoleil                        32.49   5.1  6 
 21   141 Danie Melanson         Clément-Cormier                   32.82   5.1  6 
 22    69 Iricia Flint-Downe     Bonar Law                         32.97   4.0  2 
 23   105 Taylor Anderson        Dalhousie                         33.14   3.4  4 
 24    82 Hailey Milliea         Bonar Law                         33.43   4.0  2 
 25   298 Debora Njilayi         Moncton                           33.83   3.4  4 
 26   223 Alicia Galley          James M Hill                      33.87   5.1  6 
 27    12 Emma Martin            Bathurst                          35.05   3.3  5 
 28   352 Sarah Macleod          Riverview                         35.15   5.0  3 
 29   258 Amélie Robichaud       L-J-Robichaud                     36.06   4.6  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter JR (9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   164 Sophie Black           Mathieu-Martin                    66.14   2 
  2   159 Julia Smalley          L'Odyssée                         69.52   3 
  3   355 Sarah Mouland          Riverview                         70.86   2 
  4   270 Leigha Durette         Miramichi Valley                  72.08   2 
  5   122 Abygail Pelletier      Quatre Vents                      72.20   1 
  6   277 Emily McCafferty       Miramichi Valley                  72.82   3 
  7   229 Leanne Jardine         James M Hill                      73.87   2 
  8    68 Sabreigh Fletcher      Bonar Law                         74.04   3 
  9    85 Ilse Nieuwets          Bonar Law                         75.83   3 
 10   289 Samantha Gemmell       Moncton                           76.98   1 
 11    53 Brooke Augustine       Bonar Law                         78.74   3 
 12   295 Nicole Morrison        Moncton                           79.40   2 
 13   223 Alicia Galley          James M Hill                      79.46   3 
 14   298 Debora Njilayi         Moncton                         1:20.20   1 
 15   335 Sam Ables              Riverview                       1:26.18   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Jaya Anand             Nepisiguit                      2:51.10  
  2   122 Abygail Pelletier      Quatre Vents                    3:00.66  
  3   231 Jessica Kenny          James M Hill                    3:03.64  
  4   277 Emily McCafferty       Miramichi Valley                3:05.26  
  5   289 Samantha Gemmell       Moncton                         3:05.66  
  6   340 Jessica Green          Riverview                       3:07.49  
  7    23 Magela Van Der Plu     Bathurst                        3:14.89  
  8    85 Ilse Nieuwets          Bonar Law                       3:15.40  
  9   107 Jessica Jalbert        Dalhousie                       3:30.91  
 10   197 Gillian Brown          J.M.A. Armstrong                3:53.91  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Laura Dickinson        Miramichi Valley                4:51.35  
  2   301 Hayley Touchburn       Moncton                         5:31.75  
  3    13 Robyn McLean           Bathurst                        5:34.24  
  4   381 Catherine Priemer      Tantramar                       5:49.04  
  5   175 Jaya Anand             Nepisiguit                      5:52.72  
  6   259 Inga-Lisa Scholl       L-J-Robichaud                   6:08.52  
  7   142 Karoline Arsenault     L'Odyssée                       6:22.85  
  8   232 Abbie Kingston         James M Hill                    6:28.04  
  9    23 Magela Van Der Plu     Bathurst                        6:37.59  
 10   350 Alison Macintosh       Riverview                       6:42.70  
 11   356 Shaelyn Park           Riverview                       6:43.74  
 12   349 Anna Macglashing       Riverview                       7:18.28  
 --   364 Marie-Lee Lord         Sugarloaf                           DNF  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Laura Dickinson        Miramichi Valley               10:10.76  
  2   301 Hayley Touchburn       Moncton                        11:51.93  
  3    13 Robyn McLean           Bathurst                       12:08.85  
  4   381 Catherine Priemer      Tantramar                      12:12.03  
  5   122 Abygail Pelletier      Quatre Vents                   13:13.33  
  6   318 Hannah Stiles          Petitcodiac                    13:16.49  
  7   259 Inga-Lisa Scholl       L-J-Robichaud                  13:42.01  
  8   350 Alison Macintosh       Riverview                      13:59.43  
  9   349 Anna Macglashing       Riverview                      15:09.98  
 --   107 Jessica Jalbert        Dalhousie                           DNF  
 --   356 Shaelyn Park           Riverview                           DNF  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   164 Sophie Black           Mathieu-Martin         14.10      13.58   5.4  3 
  2   182 Anne Julie Violett     Nepisiguit                        14.19   4.0  1 
  3   228 Cassidy Hanley         James M Hill                      15.49   6.5  2 
  4    47 Courtney Sarault       MacNaughton                       15.50   6.5  2 
  5    41 Lola O'Reilly          MacNaughton                       15.97   6.5  2 
  6    53 Brooke Augustine       Bonar Law                         16.12   6.5  2 
  7   270 Leigha Durette         Miramichi Valley                  16.21   4.0  1 
  8    78 Courtney Hibbert       Bonar Law                         16.53   4.0  1 
  9    66 Jenny Evers            Bonar Law                         16.66   5.4  3 
 10   347 Aly Kenny              Riverview                         17.10   5.4  3 
 11   126 Sabrina Jardine        Beausoleil                        17.71   6.5  2 
 12   338 Shelby Ferris          Riverview                         18.53   5.4  3 
 13   352 Sarah Macleod          Riverview                         19.79   4.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   269 Laura Dickinson        Miramichi Valley                  54.88  
  2    87 Rebecca Peterson       Bonar Law                         55.34  
  3   270 Leigha Durette         Miramichi Valley                  56.92  
  4    53 Brooke Augustine       Bonar Law                         58.78  
  5    78 Courtney Hibbert       Bonar Law                         59.40  
  6   273 Lauren Henderson       Miramichi Valley                  61.57  
 
Girls High Jump JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   142 Karoline Arsenault     L'Odyssée                         1.30m  
  1    68 Sabreigh Fletcher      Bonar Law                         1.30m  
  1   352 Sarah Macleod          Riverview                         1.30m  
  1   340 Jessica Green          Riverview                         1.30m  
  1   116 Noemie Doucet          Quatre Vents                      1.30m  
  1   164 Sophie Black           Mathieu-Martin         1.55m      1.30m  
  7   355 Sarah Mouland          Riverview                         1.25m  
  8   228 Cassidy Hanley         James M Hill                      1.20m  
  8    20 Mackenzie Scott        Bathurst                          1.20m  
 10   366 Jada Ndopedro          Sugarloaf                         1.15m  
 10   201 Hallee Hunter          J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.15m  
 --    11 Madison Lee            Bathurst                             NH  
 --   319 Laura Wesselius        Petitcodiac                          NH  
 --   139 Danaé Martin           Clément-Cormier                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JR (9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    70 Brianna Forbes         Bonar Law                         4.90m   3.1 
  2   182 Anne Julie Violett     Nepisiguit                        4.78m   6.8 
  3   156 Véronique Omalosan     L'Odyssée                         4.40m   4.7 
  4   167 Joelle Leger           Mathieu-Martin         4.44m      4.34m   4.4 
  5    47 Courtney Sarault       MacNaughton                       4.11m   4.7 
  6    87 Rebecca Peterson       Bonar Law                         4.08m   2.3 
  7   155 Sharon Ngongo          L'Odyssée                         4.05m   6.9 
  8   347 Aly Kenny              Riverview                         3.94m   4.6 
  8   142 Karoline Arsenault     L'Odyssée                         3.94m   5.6 
 10   228 Cassidy Hanley         James M Hill                      3.93m   4.1 
 11   105 Taylor Anderson        Dalhousie                         3.82m   4.4 
 12   366 Jada Ndopedro          Sugarloaf                         3.77m   4.7 
 13   115 Zoe Blanchard          Quatre Vents                      3.74m   5.7 
 14   202 Annie Keating          J.M.A. Armstrong                  3.53m   5.1 
 15   367 Meghan Rioux           Sugarloaf                         3.50m   9.1 
 16   116 Noemie Doucet          Quatre Vents                      3.45m   0.9 
 17   338 Shelby Ferris          Riverview                         3.41m   5.4 
 18   295 Nicole Morrison        Moncton                           3.39m   5.4 
 19   340 Jessica Green          Riverview                         3.21m   6.5 
 20   224 Maggie Gibson          James M Hill                      3.04m   4.4 
 --   259 Inga-Lisa Scholl       L-J-Robichaud                      FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump JR (9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    70 Brianna Forbes         Bonar Law                        10.07m   2.1 
  2   152 Magkda Mekonnen        L'Odyssée                         9.68m   2.9 
  3    87 Rebecca Peterson       Bonar Law                         8.94m   2.5 
  4    78 Courtney Hibbert       Bonar Law                         8.00m   2.0 
  5   272 Monique Francis-Sa     Miramichi Valley                  7.92m   3.2 
 --   319 Laura Wesselius        Petitcodiac                        FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   125 Rachelle Haché         Beausoleil                       10.62m  
  2    55 Heaven Augustine       Bonar Law                         9.32m  
  3   260 Maude Jean Degrace     Louis-Mailloux                    8.95m  
  4    69 Iricia Flint-Downe     Bonar Law                         8.91m  
  5   272 Monique Francis-Sa     Miramichi Valley                  8.65m  
  6   255 Chloé McFadden         L-J-Robichaud                     8.50m  
  7   120 Talia Lepage           Quatre Vents                      8.48m  
  8   178 Justine Noel           Nepisiguit                        8.45m  
  9   267 Darrah Chambers        Miramichi Valley                  8.13m  
 10   233 Jillian Legresely      James M Hill                      8.12m  
 11    83 Anna Murphy            Bonar Law                         7.92m  
 12   308 Heidi Constantine      Petitcodiac                       7.91m  
 13   197 Gillian Brown          J.M.A. Armstrong                  6.56m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   125 Rachelle Haché         Beausoleil                       22.07m  
  2   260 Maude Jean Degrace     Louis-Mailloux                   20.87m  
  3   272 Monique Francis-Sa     Miramichi Valley                 19.29m  
  4   139 Danaé Martin           Clément-Cormier                  18.87m  
  5    55 Heaven Augustine       Bonar Law                        18.30m  
  6    82 Hailey Milliea         Bonar Law                        18.26m  
  7   308 Heidi Constantine      Petitcodiac                      17.35m  
  8    60 Sylvie Comeau          Bonar Law                        16.99m  
  9   197 Gillian Brown          J.M.A. Armstrong                 16.24m  
 10   141 Danie Melanson         Clément-Cormier                  15.95m  
 11   120 Talia Lepage           Quatre Vents                     11.57m  
 --   255 Chloé McFadden         L-J-Robichaud                      FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   174 Jannick Hébert         M-F Richard                      28.60m  
  2    82 Hailey Milliea         Bonar Law                        27.61m  
  3   178 Justine Noel           Nepisiguit                       24.74m  
  4    60 Sylvie Comeau          Bonar Law                        21.18m  
  5   260 Maude Jean Degrace     Louis-Mailloux                   20.30m  
  6   120 Talia Lepage           Quatre Vents                     20.13m  
  7    83 Anna Murphy            Bonar Law                        19.40m  
  8   139 Danaé Martin           Clément-Cormier                  18.63m  
  9   233 Jillian Legresely      James M Hill                     18.03m  
 --   224 Maggie Gibson          James M Hill                       FOUL  
 --   202 Annie Keating          J.M.A. Armstrong                   FOUL  
 --   308 Heidi Constantine      Petitcodiac                        FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   140 Maïka Martin           Clément-Cormier                   13.11   4.4  3 
  2     3 Rachael Burtt          Bathurst                          13.53   4.3  1 
  3   328 Samantha McLaughli     W-A-Losier                        13.68   4.5  2 
  4   158 Lisa Richard           L'Odyssée                         14.11   4.5  2 
  5   169 Melissa Pellerin       Mathieu-Martin                    14.24   4.4  3 
  6   225 Kelsey Gill            James M Hill                      14.26   4.3  1 
  7   147 Alexanne Cormier       L'Odyssée                         14.52   4.3  1 
  8   332 Ariane Sonier          W-A-Losier                        14.68   4.5  2 
  9   365 Raven McNulty          Sugarloaf                         15.31   4.4  3 
 10   324 Audrey Lanteigne       W-A-Losier                        15.35   4.3  1 
 11   363 Clara Weiland          Riverview                         15.54   4.4  3 
 12   378 Rebecca Murray         Tantramar                         15.60   4.4  3 
 13   102 Rachelle McAlliste     Cambridge                         15.77   4.5  2 
 14   151 Stéphanie McKenna      L'Odyssée                         16.34   4.5  2 
 15    75 Crystal Hernandez-     Bonar Law                         16.86   4.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   140 Maïka Martin           Clément-Cormier                   26.97   6.1  3 
  2   376 Olivia Malone          Tantramar                         27.85   7.1  4 
  3   220 Sarah Doak             James M Hill                      28.89   5.4  2 
  4   158 Lisa Richard           L'Odyssée                         29.01   7.0  1 
  5     3 Rachael Burtt          Bathurst                          29.24   7.1  4 
  6   209 Shayna Perry           J.M.A. Armstrong                  29.73   7.1  4 
  7   169 Melissa Pellerin       Mathieu-Martin                    29.74   6.1  3 
  8   326 Maude Lebreton         W-A-Losier                        30.12   6.1  3 
  9   365 Raven McNulty          Sugarloaf                         31.59   5.4  2 
 10   363 Clara Weiland          Riverview                         32.53   7.0  1 
 11    61 Jenna Daigle           Bonar Law                         32.76   5.4  2 
 12   285 Olivia Chamberland     Moncton                           32.91   7.0  1 
 13   378 Rebecca Murray         Tantramar                         33.22   7.1  4 
 14   248 Miryam Fergusson       L-J-Robichaud                     34.12   7.0  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   369 Nadia Wysote           Sugarloaf                         62.17   2 
  2   376 Olivia Malone          Tantramar                         63.70   2 
  3   220 Sarah Doak             James M Hill                      64.95   1 
  4   326 Maude Lebreton         W-A-Losier                        69.93   2 
  5   209 Shayna Perry           J.M.A. Armstrong                  70.75   3 
  6   250 Josée Leblanc          L-J-Robichaud                     72.18   3 
  7    91 Shae Scully            Bonar Law                         75.96   1 
  8    81 Megali Marsh           Bonar Law                         76.54   1 
  9   288 Caitlin Dutt           Moncton                           79.75   3 
 10   248 Miryam Fergusson       L-J-Robichaud                   1:25.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    50 Sadie Smith            MacNaughton                     2:51.95  
  2    44 Sophie Prevost         MacNaughton                     2:52.54  
  3   235 Jenna Moar             James M Hill                    2:56.03  
  4   250 Josée Leblanc          L-J-Robichaud                   3:09.49  
  5   218 Emma Comeau            James M Hill                    3:13.70  
  6   278 Sara McCafferty        Miramichi Valley                3:13.98  
  7   253 Gabrielle Léger        L-J-Robichaud                   3:15.83  
  8    51 Gabby Steylen          MacNaughton                     3:17.52  
  9   225 Kelsey Gill            James M Hill                    3:18.63  
 10   143 Maryann Auger          L'Odyssée                       3:19.39  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   286 Olivia Cormier         Moncton                         5:38.95  
  2   325 Laure Lebreton         W-A-Losier                      5:52.02  
  3   345 Alicia Henry           Riverview                       5:56.62  
  4   256 Henrike Neilson        L-J-Robichaud                   6:00.69  
  5    44 Sophie Prevost         MacNaughton                     6:01.45  
  6   326 Maude Lebreton         W-A-Losier                      6:08.22  
  7   144 Michelle Burns         L'Odyssée                       6:22.41  
  8    27 Megan Couturier        MacNaughton                     6:26.81  
  9   253 Gabrielle Léger        L-J-Robichaud                   6:35.57  
 10    51 Gabby Steylen          MacNaughton                     6:42.02  
 11    91 Shae Scully            Bonar Law                       6:44.52  
 12   225 Kelsey Gill            James M Hill                    6:45.03  
 13   313 Jillian McMackin       Petitcodiac                     6:50.22  
 14   143 Maryann Auger          L'Odyssée                       6:50.86  
 15   278 Sara McCafferty        Miramichi Valley                6:55.30  
 16   375 Rebecca Long           Tantramar                       7:00.86  
 17   196 Melanie Blanchette     J.M.A. Armstrong                8:01.40  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   325 Laure Lebreton         W-A-Losier                     12:25.28  
  2   256 Henrike Neilson        L-J-Robichaud                  12:36.79  
  3   345 Alicia Henry           Riverview                      12:37.17  
  4    44 Sophie Prevost         MacNaughton                    12:50.61  
  5   288 Caitlin Dutt           Moncton                        13:18.07  
  6    27 Megan Couturier        MacNaughton                    13:29.35  
  7    51 Gabby Steylen          MacNaughton                    14:09.91  
  8   143 Maryann Auger          L'Odyssée                      14:40.29  
  9   375 Rebecca Long           Tantramar                      15:26.60  
 10   196 Melanie Blanchette     J.M.A. Armstrong               17:22.01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    71 Drea Forbes            Bonar Law                         17.04   5.4  1 
  2    94 Jennifer Steinmann     Bonar Law                         18.19   5.0  2 
  3    84 Brooke Murphy          Bonar Law                         18.23   5.4  1 
  4   305 Katie Whitters         Moncton                           20.13   5.4  1 
  5    50 Sadie Smith            MacNaughton                       20.22   5.4  1 
  6   234 Hallie Maceachern      James M Hill                      20.30   5.4  1 
  7   256 Henrike Neilson        L-J-Robichaud                     22.03   5.0  2 
  8    38 Sarah McConnell        MacNaughton                       22.99   5.0  2 
  9   208 Allison Perry          J.M.A. Armstrong                  23.36   5.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm 30" SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   158 Lisa Richard           L'Odyssée                         75.47   1 
  2    84 Brooke Murphy          Bonar Law                         77.68   1 
  3    71 Drea Forbes            Bonar Law                         78.23   2 
  4    50 Sadie Smith            MacNaughton                     1:20.41   2 
  5   332 Ariane Sonier          W-A-Losier                      1:21.30   2 
  6   305 Katie Whitters         Moncton                         1:21.80   1 
  7   325 Laure Lebreton         W-A-Losier                      1:23.42   2 
  8    81 Megali Marsh           Bonar Law                       1:29.08   1 
  9    27 Megan Couturier        MacNaughton                     1:35.66   1 
 
Girls High Jump SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   140 Maïka Martin           Clément-Cormier                   1.35m  
  1   324 Audrey Lanteigne       W-A-Losier                        1.35m  
  1   241 Layne Wallace          James M Hill                      1.35m  
  1   317 Faith Steeves          Petitcodiac                       1.35m  
  5   222 Emily Fitzpatrick      James M Hill                      1.30m  
  6   234 Hallie Maceachern      James M Hill                      1.25m  
  6   315 Emma Ray Murphy        Petitcodiac                       1.25m  
 
Girls Long Jump SR(11-12)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   317 Faith Steeves          Petitcodiac                       4.47m   NWI 
  2   147 Alexanne Cormier       L'Odyssée                         4.34m   NWI 
  3   266 Andrea Bell            Miramichi Valley                  4.27m   NWI 
  4   250 Josée Leblanc          L-J-Robichaud                     4.24m   NWI 
  5   161 Chelsea Turcotte       L'Odyssée                         4.23m   NWI 
  6     3 Rachael Burtt          Bathurst                          4.21m   NWI 
  7   209 Shayna Perry           J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.17m   NWI 
  8    71 Drea Forbes            Bonar Law                         4.14m   NWI 
  9    94 Jennifer Steinmann     Bonar Law                         4.11m   NWI 
 10    61 Jenna Daigle           Bonar Law                         3.93m   NWI 
 11   150 Alexandra McKenna      L'Odyssée                         3.88m   NWI 
 12   309 Sarah Fanjoy           Petitcodiac                       3.79m   NWI 
 13   310 Carrie Hicks           Petitcodiac                       3.74m   NWI 
 14   248 Miryam Fergusson       L-J-Robichaud                     3.67m   NWI 
 15   218 Emma Comeau            James M Hill                      3.27m   NWI 
 16   332 Ariane Sonier          W-A-Losier                        3.21m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump SR(11-12)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    84 Brooke Murphy          Bonar Law                         8.86m   1.9 
  2   310 Carrie Hicks           Petitcodiac                       8.65m   2.0 
  3    94 Jennifer Steinmann     Bonar Law                         8.64m   0.6 
  4   222 Emily Fitzpatrick      James M Hill                      8.40m   4.0 
  5   309 Sarah Fanjoy           Petitcodiac                       8.11m   4.2 
  6   315 Emma Ray Murphy        Petitcodiac                       8.03m   3.5 
  7    61 Jenna Daigle           Bonar Law                         7.96m   2.5 
  8   268 Erinn Chambers         Miramichi Valley                  7.82m   2.8 
 --   265 Rachel Barry           Miramichi Valley                   FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put 4kg SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Sara Eve Noel          Nepisiguit                       10.67m  
  2   266 Andrea Bell            Miramichi Valley                  9.29m  
  3   328 Samantha McLaughli     W-A-Losier                        9.17m  
  4    86 Angelica Owen          Bonar Law                         9.15m  
  4    26 Courtney Bulman        MacNaughton                       9.15m  
  6   265 Rachel Barry           Miramichi Valley                  8.36m  
  6    40 Taylor Nelson          MacNaughton                       8.36m  
  8   274 Chelsea Holmes         Miramichi Valley                  7.75m  
  9   144 Michelle Burns         L'Odyssée                         7.24m  
 10   128 Marie-France Allai     La Fontaine                       7.15m  
 11    73 Marlie Francis         Bonar Law                         6.76m  
 12   324 Audrey Lanteigne       W-A-Losier                        6.71m  
 13    96 Mackenzie Warman       Bonar Law                         6.68m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Sara Eve Noel          Nepisiguit                       37.55m  
  2   274 Chelsea Holmes         Miramichi Valley                 26.94m  
  3   323 Jolaine Ferron         W-A-Losier                       26.37m  
  4   328 Samantha McLaughli     W-A-Losier                       25.14m  
  5   265 Rachel Barry           Miramichi Valley                 24.58m  
  6   128 Marie-France Allai     La Fontaine                      23.55m  
  7   266 Andrea Bell            Miramichi Valley                 22.45m  
  8   368 Mary Shore             Sugarloaf                        22.42m  
  9   144 Michelle Burns         L'Odyssée                        21.16m  
 10    97 Shanece Wilson         Bonar Law                        21.14m  
 11    96 Mackenzie Warman       Bonar Law                        20.37m  
 12    38 Sarah McConnell        MacNaughton                      18.76m  
 13    86 Angelica Owen          Bonar Law                        18.57m  
 14   222 Emily Fitzpatrick      James M Hill                     17.67m  
 15   208 Allison Perry          J.M.A. Armstrong                 17.52m  
 16   227 Lauren Green           James M Hill                     16.62m  
 17   220 Sarah Doak             James M Hill                     16.10m  
 18   375 Rebecca Long           Tantramar                        15.16m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   169 Melissa Pellerin       Mathieu-Martin                   38.39m  
  2   323 Jolaine Ferron         W-A-Losier                       30.10m  
  3    26 Courtney Bulman        MacNaughton                      27.38m  
  4   227 Lauren Green           James M Hill                     25.25m  
  5    81 Megali Marsh           Bonar Law                        23.62m  
  6   102 Rachelle McAlliste     Cambridge                        21.06m  
  7    97 Shanece Wilson         Bonar Law                        20.50m  
  8   179 Sara Eve Noel          Nepisiguit                       20.49m  
  9    38 Sarah McConnell        MacNaughton                      18.93m  
 10   196 Melanie Blanchette     J.M.A. Armstrong                 18.39m  
 11   253 Gabrielle Léger        L-J-Robichaud                    18.31m  
 12   241 Layne Wallace          James M Hill                     18.18m  
 --   309 Sarah Fanjoy           Petitcodiac                        FOUL  
 --    40 Taylor Nelson          MacNaughton                        FOUL  
 --   208 Allison Perry          J.M.A. Armstrong                   FOUL  
 --    75 Crystal Hernandez-     Bonar Law                          FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    19 Matt Samson            Bathurst                          11.91   6.2  5 
  2    57 Walker Campbell        Bonar Law                         11.91   5.2  3 
  3   293 David Jones            Moncton                           11.99   6.2  5 
  4    52 Connor Woods           MacNaughton                       12.07   5.2  2 
  5   282 Cole Trepanier         Miramichi Valley                  12.13   5.2  3 
  6   212 Logan Speer            J.M.A. Armstrong                  12.32   5.2  3 
  7    43 Tim Porier             MacNaughton                       12.33   6.2  5 
  8   165 Jean-Marc Gaudet       Mathieu-Martin                    12.33   3.4  4 
  9   294 Johnathon Jones        Moncton                           12.39   5.2  3 
 10   354 Ryan Meikle            Riverview                         12.46   5.3  1 
 11    45 Sam Richard            MacNaughton                       12.51   5.3  1 
 12   214 Travis Steeves         J.M.A. Armstrong                  12.54   3.4  4 
 13   262 Marc Antoine McGra     Louis-Mailloux                    12.64   5.2  2 
 14   153 David Melanson         L'Odyssée                         12.74   5.2  3 
 15   237 Seth Nowlan            James M Hill                      12.76   5.3  1 
 16   195 Vinnie Adams           J.M.A. Armstrong                  13.03   5.2  2 
 17   104 Tim Wiechmann          Cambridge                         13.13   5.3  1 
 18   154 Baraka Michee          L'Odyssée                         13.17   6.2  5 
 19   187 Kent Ivany             Harrison Trimble                  13.50   3.4  4 
 20   163 Danik Arseneau         Mathieu-Martin                    13.55   5.3  1 
 21    21 Tyler Smith            Bathurst                          13.76   3.4  4 
 22     8 Brett Hodnett          Bathurst                          13.92   5.2  2 
 23    99 Jacob Hamm             Cambridge                         14.56   5.2  2 
 24   133 Luc Robichaud          La Fontaine                       15.69   5.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   282 Cole Trepanier         Miramichi Valley                  24.50   5.7  4 
  2    52 Connor Woods           MacNaughton                       24.67   4.0  1 
  3   293 David Jones            Moncton                           25.00   6.4  3 
  4   117 Zachery Fournier       Quatre Vents                      25.17   5.4  2 
  5    43 Tim Porier             MacNaughton                       25.54   4.0  1 
  6   294 Johnathon Jones        Moncton                           25.59   6.4  3 
  7   339 Zach Gould             Riverview                         25.66   6.4  3 
  8   211 Conor Sexton           J.M.A. Armstrong                  25.84   5.7  4 
  9   304 Benjamin Welling       Moncton                           26.18   5.4  2 
 10   212 Logan Speer            J.M.A. Armstrong                  26.33   4.0  1 
 11   199 Jared Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong                  26.36   5.4  2 
 12   160 Bernard Souma          L'Odyssée                         26.53   6.4  3 
 13   113 Austin Murphy          Dalhousie                         26.98   5.7  4 
 14   275 Ben Lyons              Miramichi Valley                  27.31   6.4  3 
 15   153 David Melanson         L'Odyssée                         27.41   5.7  4 
 16    29 Noah Gordan            MacNaughton                       28.48   4.0  1 
 17    79 Marcus Joseph          Bonar Law                         29.09   5.4  2 
 18   237 Seth Nowlan            James M Hill                      36.02   5.4  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter JR (9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   180 Alexi Cedric Roy       Nepisiguit                        57.30   1 
  2   135 Guillaume Savoie       La Fontaine                       57.65   1 
  3   293 David Jones            Moncton                           59.29   2 
  4   117 Zachery Fournier       Quatre Vents                      59.56   1 
  5   214 Travis Steeves         J.M.A. Armstrong                  60.56   3 
  6   304 Benjamin Welling       Moncton                           61.76   3 
  7   212 Logan Speer            J.M.A. Armstrong                  62.41   3 
  8   339 Zach Gould             Riverview                         62.45   1 
  9   211 Conor Sexton           J.M.A. Armstrong                  62.72   2 
 10    88 Chris Quigley          Bonar Law                         62.87   2 
 11   280 Willem Schenkels       Miramichi Valley                  63.65   1 
 12   123 Cedric Pelletier       Quatre Vents                      64.08   3 
 13    25 Nicholas Barbour       MacNaughton                       66.58   3 
 14   297 Matthew Nicholson      Moncton                           76.13   1 
 --    46 Kirklin Robichaud      MacNaughton                         DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR (9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   180 Alexi Cedric Roy       Nepisiguit                      2:13.82   2 
  2   135 Guillaume Savoie       La Fontaine                     2:19.61   1 
  3   168 Tarik Nait Ajjou       Mathieu-Martin                  2:23.97   2 
  4   176 Christian Hache        Nepisiguit                      2:26.76   2 
  5   257 François Poirier       L-J-Robichaud                   2:26.88   1 
  6   119 Samuel Lavallee        Quatre Vents                    2:28.35   1 
  7   211 Conor Sexton           J.M.A. Armstrong                2:28.97   1 
  8   171 Alesis St Amand        Mathieu-Martin                  2:32.49   1 
  9   160 Bernard Souma          L'Odyssée                       2:33.00   2 
 10   187 Kent Ivany             Harrison Trimble                2:35.73   1 
 11   264 Cole Augustine         Miramichi Valley                2:40.13   1 
 12   383 James Wilmot           Tantramar                       2:47.17   2 
 13    31 Cameron Hughes         MacNaughton                     2:48.50   2 
 14    25 Nicholas Barbour       MacNaughton                     2:50.48   2 
 15    89 Colin Robichaud        Bonar Law                       2:52.70   2 
 16   207 Lukas Melanson         J.M.A. Armstrong                3:04.35   2 
 17   297 Matthew Nicholson      Moncton                         3:15.49   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   181 Frederic Savoie        Nepisiguit                      4:56.86  
  2   344 Leif Henrichs          Riverview                       4:58.33  
  3   168 Tarik Nait Ajjou       Mathieu-Martin                  4:58.77  
  4   119 Samuel Lavallee        Quatre Vents                    4:59.45  
  5   257 François Poirier       L-J-Robichaud                   5:01.03  
  6   184 Ryan Haddad            Harrison Trimble                5:06.81  
  7   276 James MacMillan        Miramichi Valley                5:07.63  
  8   176 Christian Hache        Nepisiguit                      5:08.12  
  9   171 Alesis St Amand        Mathieu-Martin                  5:09.85  
 10   383 James Wilmot           Tantramar                       5:21.39  
 11    48 Keegan Slater          MacNaughton                     5:42.67  
 12    62 Ryan Daigle            Bonar Law                       5:48.35  
 13    98 Dawson Wylie           Bonar Law                       5:54.27  
 14   336 Pascal Bagisliyan      Riverview                       6:12.08  
 15    74 Tristan Hannay         Bonar Law                       6:22.99  
 16    30 Alex Hissy             MacNaughton                     6:25.77  
 --   133 Luc Robichaud          La Fontaine                         DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   181 Frederic Savoie        Nepisiguit                     10:19.79  
  2   123 Cedric Pelletier       Quatre Vents                   10:47.28  
  3   184 Ryan Haddad            Harrison Trimble               10:49.97  
  4   383 James Wilmot           Tantramar                      11:02.29  
  5   276 James MacMillan        Miramichi Valley               11:02.66  
  6    62 Ryan Daigle            Bonar Law                      11:35.78  
  7    48 Keegan Slater          MacNaughton                    11:45.92  
  8    89 Colin Robichaud        Bonar Law                      12:22.88  
  9   336 Pascal Bagisliyan      Riverview                      13:12.69  
 10   359 Trevor Standen         Riverview                      13:21.02  
 11    30 Alex Hissy             MacNaughton                    13:59.29  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 91cm 36" JR (9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   354 Ryan Meikle            Riverview                         18.63   5.3 
  2    79 Marcus Joseph          Bonar Law                         19.26   5.3 
  3    45 Sam Richard            MacNaughton                       20.12   5.3 
  4    77 Austin Hibbert         Bonar Law                         20.87   5.3 
  5   264 Cole Augustine         Miramichi Valley                  21.11   5.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" JR (9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   214 Travis Steeves         J.M.A. Armstrong                  46.05   1 
  2    77 Austin Hibbert         Bonar Law                         46.22   2 
  3    76 Ronnie Hessel          Bonar Law                         46.35   1 
  4   341 Dru Guimond            Riverview                         46.70   2 
  5   344 Leif Henrichs          Riverview                         46.97   2 
  6   339 Zach Gould             Riverview                         47.87   2 
  7   117 Zachery Fournier       Quatre Vents                      48.38   1 
  8   280 Willem Schenkels       Miramichi Valley                  48.74   2 
  9   199 Jared Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong                  49.21   1 
 10    79 Marcus Joseph          Bonar Law                         50.99   2 
 11   264 Cole Augustine         Miramichi Valley                  51.24   1 
 
Boys High Jump JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    76 Ronnie Hessel          Bonar Law                         1.50m  
  1   203 Lucas Keating          J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.50m  
  1   341 Dru Guimond            Riverview                         1.50m  
  1   354 Ryan Meikle            Riverview                         1.50m  
  1   181 Frederic Savoie        Nepisiguit                        1.50m  
  1   327 Pierre-Luc McGraw      W-A-Losier                        1.50m  
  7    58 Janitzio Caravante     Bonar Law                         1.45m  
  7     8 Brett Hodnett          Bathurst                          1.45m  
  9   205 Morgan Killam          J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.40m  
  9   240 Tristan Sutherland     James M Hill                      1.40m  
 11   207 Lukas Melanson         J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.35m  
 --    21 Tyler Smith            Bathurst                             NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JR (9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   327 Pierre-Luc McGraw      W-A-Losier                        5.67m   1.6 
  2   114 Tyler Bastarache       Quatre Vents                      5.65m   2.7 
  3   282 Cole Trepanier         Miramichi Valley                  5.39m   5.3 
  4   165 Jean-Marc Gaudet       Mathieu-Martin         5.80m      5.33m   3.0 
  5   113 Austin Murphy          Dalhousie                         5.22m   2.7 
  5    58 Janitzio Caravante     Bonar Law                         5.22m   1.6 
  7    76 Ronnie Hessel          Bonar Law                         5.20m   3.9 
  7    19 Matt Samson            Bathurst                          5.20m   NWI 
  9   172 Marco C Cormier        M-F Richard                       4.78m   1.4 
 10    29 Noah Gordan            MacNaughton                       4.70m   1.6 
 11   240 Tristan Sutherland     James M Hill                      4.63m   1.6 
 12   203 Lucas Keating          J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.62m   2.8 
 13    45 Sam Richard            MacNaughton                       4.59m   2.2 
 14   199 Jared Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.58m   3.1 
 15   275 Ben Lyons              Miramichi Valley                  4.42m   4.2 
 16   195 Vinnie Adams           J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.38m   2.4 
 17   163 Danik Arseneau         Mathieu-Martin                    4.11m   1.5 
 18   119 Samuel Lavallee        Quatre Vents                      3.86m   2.7 
 19   359 Trevor Standen         Riverview                         3.77m   2.2 
 
Boys Triple Jump JR (9-10)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   165 Jean-Marc Gaudet       Mathieu-Martin                   11.86m   NWI 
  2    77 Austin Hibbert         Bonar Law                        11.50m   NWI 
  3    67 Jeremy Ferguson        Bonar Law                        10.64m   NWI 
  4    88 Chris Quigley          Bonar Law                        10.62m   NWI 
  5   114 Tyler Bastarache       Quatre Vents                     10.31m   NWI 
  6   195 Vinnie Adams           J.M.A. Armstrong                 10.08m   NWI 
  7   203 Lucas Keating          J.M.A. Armstrong                  9.96m   NWI 
  8   187 Kent Ivany             Harrison Trimble                  9.13m   NWI 
  9   359 Trevor Standen         Riverview                         8.98m   NWI 
 10   207 Lukas Melanson         J.M.A. Armstrong                  8.34m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    57 Walker Campbell        Bonar Law                        14.31m  
  2   320 Samuel Brideau         W-A-Losier                       13.65m  
  3   121 Jonathan Lepage Al     Quatre Vents                     12.43m  
  4   198 Wyatt Crandall         J.M.A. Armstrong                 11.72m  
  5   205 Morgan Killam          J.M.A. Armstrong                 11.59m  
  6   101 Colin Mason            Cambridge                        11.37m  
  7   104 Tim Wiechmann          Cambridge                        10.96m  
  8   334 Zachary Thibodeau      W-A-Losier                       10.79m  
  9    67 Jeremy Ferguson        Bonar Law                        10.33m  
 10    98 Dawson Wylie           Bonar Law                         9.70m  
 11   230 Noah Kazamer           James M Hill                      9.52m  
 12   106 Nathan Blair           Dalhousie                         9.25m  
 13   118 Dimitry Landry         Quatre Vents                      9.16m  
 14   216 Billy Vanbuskirk       J.M.A. Armstrong                  7.86m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    57 Walker Campbell        Bonar Law                        42.63m  
  2   121 Jonathan Lepage Al     Quatre Vents                     41.51m  
  3    67 Jeremy Ferguson        Bonar Law                        36.72m  
  4   320 Samuel Brideau         W-A-Losier                       34.78m  
  5   172 Marco C Cormier        M-F Richard                      34.73m  
  6    58 Janitzio Caravante     Bonar Law                        33.68m  
  7   334 Zachary Thibodeau      W-A-Losier                       31.08m  
  8   104 Tim Wiechmann          Cambridge                        28.17m  
  9   101 Colin Mason            Cambridge                        26.34m  
 10   198 Wyatt Crandall         J.M.A. Armstrong                 26.05m  
 11   205 Morgan Killam          J.M.A. Armstrong                 24.95m  
 12    99 Jacob Hamm             Cambridge                        23.57m  
 13   106 Nathan Blair           Dalhousie                        19.13m  
 14   118 Dimitry Landry         Quatre Vents                     17.29m  
 --   204 Justin Killam          J.M.A. Armstrong                   FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   172 Marco C Cormier        M-F Richard                      46.18m  
  2   320 Samuel Brideau         W-A-Losier                       41.04m  
  3   162 Christian Godin        Marie-Esther                     35.05m  
  4   275 Ben Lyons              Miramichi Valley                 32.90m  
  5   215 Jacob Tait             J.M.A. Armstrong                 32.48m  
  6   280 Willem Schenkels       Miramichi Valley                 32.35m  
  7   123 Cedric Pelletier       Quatre Vents                     30.84m  
  8   344 Leif Henrichs          Riverview                        28.95m  
  9   121 Jonathan Lepage Al     Quatre Vents                     28.74m  
 10   341 Dru Guimond            Riverview                        27.75m  
 11   230 Noah Kazamer           James M Hill                     27.47m  
 12    98 Dawson Wylie           Bonar Law                        27.00m  
 13   304 Benjamin Welling       Moncton                          25.77m  
 14    31 Cameron Hughes         MacNaughton                      25.67m  
 --   118 Dimitry Landry         Quatre Vents                       FOUL  
 --     8 Brett Hodnett          Bathurst                           FOUL  
 --    21 Tyler Smith            Bathurst                           FOUL  
 --   297 Matthew Nicholson      Moncton                            FOUL  
 --    99 Jacob Hamm             Cambridge                          FOUL  
 --   216 Billy Vanbuskirk       J.M.A. Armstrong                   FOUL  
 --    62 Ryan Daigle            Bonar Law                          FOUL  
 --   204 Justin Killam          J.M.A. Armstrong                   FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   110 Tyrell Marin           Dalhousie                         11.36   5.5  2 
  2   145 Olivier Charon         L'Odyssée                         11.61   9.0  5 
  3   210 Aiden Pluta            J.M.A. Armstrong                  11.90   7.6  3 
  4   132 Maxime Ploudre         La Fontaine                       11.95   4.9  1 
  5   333 Patrick Thériault      W-A-Losier                        11.98   5.5  2 
  6    54 Dusty Augustine        Bonar Law                         12.02   9.0  5 
  7   287 Grayson Crowell        Moncton                           12.05   7.6  3 
  8   239 Alex Sutherland        James M Hill                      12.06   6.5  4 
  9   124 Justin Blacmore        Beausoleil                        12.07   6.5  4 
 10   127 Nicholas Arseneau      La Fontaine                       12.27   7.6  3 
 11   358 Jordan Rose            Riverview                         12.30   6.5  4 
 12   242 Logan Wilt             James M Hill                      12.33   4.9  1 
 13     9 Justin Jean            Bathurst                          12.38   9.0  5 
 14    33 Hyunjun Kim            MacNaughton                       12.52   6.5  4 
 15    18 Donovan Roy-Lantei     Bathurst                          12.53   5.5  2 
 16   252 Yannick Leblanc        L-J-Robichaud                     12.53   9.0  5 
 17    95 Damien Tomah           Bonar Law                         12.66   6.5  4 
 18   221 Cole Duffy             James M Hill                      12.67   4.2  6 
 19   321 Jeremy Doiron          W-A-Losier                        12.68   5.5  2 
 20   157 Jacob Peterson         L'Odyssée                         12.72   4.2  6 
 21     1 Spencer Kelly          Sainte-Anne                       12.76   4.2  6 
 22   362 Mike Trainor           Riverview                         12.81   7.6  3 
 23   382 Kyle Ward              Tantramar                         13.08   4.2  6 
 24    15 Greg Ronalds           Bathurst                          13.12   9.0  5 
 25   292 Jacob Horn             Moncton                           13.29   4.9  1 
 26   100 Mike Hamm              Cambridge                         13.45   4.2  6 
 27   299 Colt Sellick           Moncton                           13.92   9.0  5 
 28   103 Calvin Wagstaff        Cambridge                         14.01   6.5  4 
 29   245 Johnathan Couture      L-J-Robichaud                     16.33   7.6  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    36 Nick Maclean           MacNaughton                       23.66   5.7  3 
  2   166 Sebastien Leblanc      Mathieu-Martin         25.26      24.50   4.2  5 
  3   110 Tyrell Marin           Dalhousie                         24.70   5.0  2 
  4    54 Dusty Augustine        Bonar Law                         25.14   4.2  5 
  5   333 Patrick Thériault      W-A-Losier                        25.45   5.0  2 
  6    35 Samuel Leblanc         MacNaughton                       25.52   4.2  5 
  7   210 Aiden Pluta            J.M.A. Armstrong                  25.71   7.3  1 
  8   148 Jean-Michel Dako       L'Odyssée                         25.72   5.0  2 
  9    33 Hyunjun Kim            MacNaughton                       25.79   6.6  4 
 10   124 Justin Blacmore        Beausoleil                        25.88   7.3  1 
 11   252 Yannick Leblanc        L-J-Robichaud                     26.20   6.6  4 
 12   351 Chris Mackinnon        Riverview                         26.68   5.0  2 
 13   321 Jeremy Doiron          W-A-Losier                        26.69   7.3  1 
 14   221 Cole Duffy             James M Hill                      26.95   7.3  1 
 15   249 Dean Hadley            L-J-Robichaud                     27.41   5.7  3 
 16    24 Darian Woodworth       Bathurst                          27.71   6.6  4 
 17    15 Greg Ronalds           Bathurst                          28.58   4.2  5 
 18   206 Sebastien Mazeroll     J.M.A. Armstrong                  30.73   5.7  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   360 Matt Stanley           Riverview                         55.69   3 
  2    72 Isaiah Francis         Bonar Law                         56.59   3 
  3    36 Nick Maclean           MacNaughton                       57.04   2 
  4    16 John Ronalds           Bathurst                          57.27   2 
  5    54 Dusty Augustine        Bonar Law                         57.30   1 
  6   148 Jean-Michel Dako       L'Odyssée                         58.00   3 
  7     1 Spencer Kelly          Sainte-Anne                       58.49   3 
  8    10 Dustin Jennings        Bathurst                          59.72   1 
  9   370 Jeshua Becker          Tantramar                         61.35   2 
 10   342 Drew Harrigan          Riverview                         61.48   3 
 11     4 Ryan Cormier           Bathurst                          61.66   1 
 12   249 Dean Hadley            L-J-Robichaud                     62.33   1 
 13    90 Lee Scully             Bonar Law                         63.34   1 
 14   377 Elijah Mar             Tantramar                         64.02   2 
 15   343 Lewis Harvey-Chris     Riverview                         68.10   2 
 16   206 Sebastien Mazeroll     J.M.A. Armstrong                  70.00   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   149 Daniel Johnston        L'Odyssée                       2:13.97   1 
  2   358 Jordan Rose            Riverview                       2:17.70   2 
  3    59 Brett Colfer           Bonar Law                       2:18.61   1 
  4   284 Eric Bowes             Moncton                         2:18.99   2 
  5   360 Matt Stanley           Riverview                       2:20.98   1 
  6   200 Josh Harper            J.M.A. Armstrong                2:22.01   1 
  7    10 Dustin Jennings        Bathurst                        2:22.56   1 
  8    16 John Ronalds           Bathurst                        2:23.41   2 
  9   302 Jeremy Touchburn       Moncton                         2:26.62   1 
 10   342 Drew Harrigan          Riverview                       2:34.11   2 
 11   377 Elijah Mar             Tantramar                       2:34.18   2 
 12    90 Lee Scully             Bonar Law                       2:34.90   1 
 13    32 David Hughes           MacNaughton                     2:38.59   1 
 14   206 Sebastien Mazeroll     J.M.A. Armstrong                2:45.66   2 
 15     5 Nick Giroux            Bathurst                        2:53.61   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   149 Daniel Johnston        L'Odyssée                       4:41.00   2 
  2    59 Brett Colfer           Bonar Law                       4:52.16   2 
  3   361 Ryan Terry             Riverview                       4:53.77   1 
  4    14 Barry Riordon          Bathurst                        5:06.01   1 
  5   146 Jean-Christophe Co     L'Odyssée                       5:08.38   1 
  6    28 Matt Ford              MacNaughton                     5:09.13   1 
  7   130 Gaston Girouard        La Fontaine                     5:12.50   1 
  8   200 Josh Harper            J.M.A. Armstrong                5:13.02   2 
  9     1 Spencer Kelly          Sainte-Anne                     5:23.68   2 
 10    39 Ethan Moore            MacNaughton                     5:24.06   2 
 11   291 Mike Holloway          Moncton                         5:24.77   2 
 12     6 Connor Good            Bathurst                        5:34.27   1 
 13   217 Michael Vautour        J.M.A. Armstrong                5:34.52   2 
 14   337 Derek Breau            Riverview                       5:37.22   1 
 15   377 Elijah Mar             Tantramar                       5:38.65   1 
 16   343 Lewis Harvey-Chris     Riverview                       5:39.21   1 
 17     5 Nick Giroux            Bathurst                        6:03.84   1 
 18   189 Will Liang             Harrison Trimble                6:35.05   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   149 Daniel Johnston        L'Odyssée                       9:40.80  
  2   361 Ryan Terry             Riverview                      10:08.62  
  3   138 Colin Belliveau        Clément-Cormier                10:29.99  
  4   284 Eric Bowes             Moncton                        10:59.03  
  5   146 Jean-Christophe Co     L'Odyssée                      11:04.36  
  6   200 Josh Harper            J.M.A. Armstrong               11:04.47  
  7     6 Connor Good            Bathurst                       11:05.75  
  8   217 Michael Vautour        J.M.A. Armstrong               11:10.75  
  9    39 Ethan Moore            MacNaughton                    11:17.34  
 10   302 Jeremy Touchburn       Moncton                        12:01.31  
 11   343 Lewis Harvey-Chris     Riverview                      12:29.43  
 12   357 Jansen Porter          Riverview                      14:22.16  
 13   189 Will Liang             Harrison Trimble               15:38.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm 36" SR(11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   213 Clint Steeves          J.M.A. Armstrong                  15.42   NWI  2 
  2   166 Sebastien Leblanc      Mathieu-Martin         16.86      16.00   4.8  1 
  3   384 Marcus JosephP         Bonar Law                         18.87   4.8  1 
  4   380 Adam Nilles            Tantramar                         21.17   NWI  2 
  5   314 Isaac Mitton           Petitcodiac                       21.22   NWI  2 
  6   124 Justin Blacmore        Beausoleil                        22.61   4.8  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 84cm 33" SR(11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   213 Clint Steeves          J.M.A. Armstrong                  60.17   1 
  2   166 Sebastien Leblanc      Mathieu-Martin         61.56      60.84   2 
  3    72 Isaiah Francis         Bonar Law                         62.37   1 
  4   384 Marcus JosephP         Bonar Law                         67.32   1 
  5    32 David Hughes           MacNaughton                       68.67   1 
  6    28 Matt Ford              MacNaughton                       69.02   2 
  7   217 Michael Vautour        J.M.A. Armstrong                  70.83   2 
  8    49 Nick Smith             MacNaughton                       72.09   2 
 --   307 Bradley Constantin     Petitcodiac                          DQ   1 
 
Boys High Jump SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   370 Jeshua Becker          Tantramar                         1.55m  
  1    80 James Lee              Bonar Law                         1.55m  
  1   333 Patrick Thériault      W-A-Losier                        1.55m  
  1   242 Logan Wilt             James M Hill                      1.55m  
  1    36 Nick Maclean           MacNaughton                       1.55m  
  1   348 Derek Kenny            Riverview                         1.55m  
  1   103 Calvin Wagstaff        Cambridge                         1.55m  
  1    18 Donovan Roy-Lantei     Bathurst                          1.55m  
  1   311 Nick Lutes             Petitcodiac                       1.55m  
  1    14 Barry Riordon          Bathurst                          1.55m  
 11   321 Jeremy Doiron          W-A-Losier                        1.50m  
 12   131 Miguel Godin           La Fontaine                       1.45m  
 --   127 Nicholas Arseneau      La Fontaine                          NH  
 --   239 Alex Sutherland        James M Hill                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump SR(11-12)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   132 Maxime Ploudre         La Fontaine                       5.62m   2.2 
  2   312 Sam Macleod            Petitcodiac                       5.57m   1.2 
  3   287 Grayson Crowell        Moncton                           5.51m   2.3 
  4   110 Tyrell Marin           Dalhousie                         5.49m   2.6 
  5   213 Clint Steeves          J.M.A. Armstrong                  5.38m   2.7 
  6   157 Jacob Peterson         L'Odyssée                         5.32m   2.3 
  7   221 Cole Duffy             James M Hill                      5.25m   1.9 
  8    80 James Lee              Bonar Law                         5.24m   1.7 
  9     9 Justin Jean            Bathurst                          5.16m   1.2 
 10   148 Jean-Michel Dako       L'Odyssée                         5.12m   3.9 
 11    18 Donovan Roy-Lantei     Bathurst                          5.08m   2.6 
 12   348 Derek Kenny            Riverview                         5.03m   3.4 
 13    95 Damien Tomah           Bonar Law                         4.99m   2.0 
 14   145 Olivier Charon         L'Odyssée                         4.96m   2.3 
 14    16 John Ronalds           Bathurst                          4.96m   2.6 
 16   351 Chris Mackinnon        Riverview                         4.89m   2.1 
 17    49 Nick Smith             MacNaughton                       4.80m   2.5 
 18   249 Dean Hadley            L-J-Robichaud                     4.77m   1.7 
 19   384 Marcus JosephP         Bonar Law                         4.73m   1.1 
 20   342 Drew Harrigan          Riverview                         4.66m   2.1 
 21   311 Nick Lutes             Petitcodiac                       4.58m   1.8 
 21   242 Logan Wilt             James M Hill                      4.58m   1.7 
 23   252 Yannick Leblanc        L-J-Robichaud                     4.44m   1.8 
 24   291 Mike Holloway          Moncton                           3.53m   4.2 
 
Boys Triple Jump SR(11-12)
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   358 Jordan Rose            Riverview                        11.20m   7.1 
  2    24 Darian Woodworth       Bathurst                         11.19m   7.5 
  3   311 Nick Lutes             Petitcodiac                      10.84m   2.6 
  4    80 James Lee              Bonar Law                        10.74m   3.8 
  5    95 Damien Tomah           Bonar Law                        10.65m   3.8 
  6   312 Sam Macleod            Petitcodiac                      10.41m   6.2 
  7    72 Isaiah Francis         Bonar Law                         9.97m   3.6 
  8    14 Barry Riordon          Bathurst                          9.24m   3.8 
  9   314 Isaac Mitton           Petitcodiac                       8.94m   3.0 
 10     6 Connor Good            Bathurst                          8.80m   2.0 
 
Boys Shot Put 5kg SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     2 Jarod Manuel           Sainte-Anne                      13.44m  
  2    65 Patrick Dennis         Bonar Law                        12.71m  
  3    92 Trevor Simon           Bonar Law                        11.05m  
  4   238 Alexander Stockli      James M Hill                     11.00m  
  5   307 Bradley Constantin     Petitcodiac                      10.39m  
  6   244 Shane Burke            L-J-Robichaud                    10.37m  
  7   300 Scott Tibbits          Moncton                           9.86m  
  8   373 Patrick Gaudreault     Tantramar                         9.84m  
  9    56 Bobby Babineau         Bonar Law                         9.81m  
 10   134 Patrick Robichaud      La Fontaine                       9.74m  
 11   219 Logan Debruyne         James M Hill                      9.32m  
 12     7 Tim Henry              Bathurst                          8.90m  
 13   380 Adam Nilles            Tantramar                         8.76m  
 14   316 Riley Ryder            Petitcodiac                       8.37m  
 15   236 Reid Murdock           James M Hill                      8.28m  
 16   271 Apollo Francis         Miramichi Valley                  8.00m  
 17   303 Draven Wang            Moncton                           7.59m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.5kg SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     2 Jarod Manuel           Sainte-Anne                      33.96m  
  2    65 Patrick Dennis         Bonar Law                        33.71m  
  3    92 Trevor Simon           Bonar Law                        29.96m  
  4   130 Gaston Girouard        La Fontaine                      29.57m  
  5    49 Nick Smith             MacNaughton                      29.37m  
  6   236 Reid Murdock           James M Hill                     28.96m  
  7   331 Jean-Francois Rous     W-A-Losier                       28.69m  
  8   307 Bradley Constantin     Petitcodiac                      26.23m  
  9    56 Bobby Babineau         Bonar Law                        25.75m  
 10   238 Alexander Stockli      James M Hill                     24.84m  
 11     7 Tim Henry              Bathurst                         23.93m  
 12   219 Logan Debruyne         James M Hill                     21.21m  
 13   316 Riley Ryder            Petitcodiac                      19.80m  
 14   100 Mike Hamm              Cambridge                        19.25m  
 15   373 Patrick Gaudreault     Tantramar                        18.93m  
 16   300 Scott Tibbits          Moncton                          18.19m  
 17   271 Apollo Francis         Miramichi Valley                 15.19m  
 18   244 Shane Burke            L-J-Robichaud                    14.54m  
 --   245 Johnathan Couture      L-J-Robichaud                      FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 800g SR(11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   145 Olivier Charon         L'Odyssée                        47.16m  
  2    92 Trevor Simon           Bonar Law                        39.72m  
  3   127 Nicholas Arseneau      La Fontaine                      39.71m  
  4    65 Patrick Dennis         Bonar Law                        36.72m  
  5   370 Jeshua Becker          Tantramar                        36.57m  
  6   210 Aiden Pluta            J.M.A. Armstrong                 33.08m  
  7   100 Mike Hamm              Cambridge                        31.67m  
  8   373 Patrick Gaudreault     Tantramar                        30.86m  
  9     9 Justin Jean            Bathurst                         28.03m  
 10     4 Ryan Cormier           Bathurst                         27.90m  
 11   291 Mike Holloway          Moncton                          27.30m  
 12   103 Calvin Wagstaff        Cambridge                        26.57m  
 13   192 Brennan Pittman        Harrison Trimble                 25.88m  
 14   380 Adam Nilles            Tantramar                        25.69m  
 15   299 Colt Sellick           Moncton                          25.58m  
 --   362 Mike Trainor           Riverview                          FOUL  
 --   244 Shane Burke            L-J-Robichaud                      FOUL  
 --    22 Kevin Song             Bathurst                           FOUL  
 --   287 Grayson Crowell        Moncton                            FOUL  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.