• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

International-conference-of-athletics-excellence

Dome High School Series #2

Ottawa, ON
April 13th, 2016

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13/04/2016 03:45 PM
                 Dome High School Series - Meet 3 - 13/04/2016                 
                               Dome @ Louis-Riel                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Ryann         00 Merivale HS              13.96   1 
  2 Gamache, Alexa            01 Opeongo - Co             14.09   2 
  3 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalon             14.26   3 
  4 Dory, Lovely              01 Gisèle-Lalon             14.51   1 
  5 Merriman, Georgia         01 Tagwi - Avon             14.66   2 
  6 Kavanagh, Emily           00 Merivale HS              14.78   2 
  7 Muboyayi, Julie           01 Gisèle-Lalon             15.09   2 
  8 Nichols, Mya              00 East Northum             15.10   3 
  9 Yuill, Kiera              01 Rockland                 15.19   2 
 10 Van Every, Jillian        01 Rockland                 15.44   1 
 11 Money, Emily              01 Hillcrest -              15.58   1 
 12 Enright, Isabella         00 Opeongo - Co             16.09   3 
 13 Russell, Tikken           00 East Northum             16.43   3 
 14 Lefevre, Karolina         01 Lycee Claude             16.71   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hicks, Elise              00 East Northum           1:05.80   1 
  2 Harrington, Ryann         00 Merivale HS            1:08.24   2 
  3 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale HS            1:08.57   1 
  4 Robinson, Miranda         00 Arnprior               1:09.10   2 
  5 Lalonde, Kylie            00 Arnprior               1:10.11   1 
  6 Kavanagh, Emily           00 Merivale HS            1:11.56   2 
  7 Johnston, Ryan            00 Opeongo - Co           1:11.86   2 
  8 Martin, Chloe             00 Opeongo - Co           1:11.92   1 
  9 Simmons, Emily-May        00 Arnprior               1:13.02   2 
 10 Birhmingham, Amanda       00 Arnprior               1:15.50   1 
 11 White, Madi               00 East Northum           1:16.60   2 
 12 Bryson, Jesse             00 Arnprior               1:18.04   2 
 13 Price, Sophie             00 East Northum           1:19.59   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Abbey             00 East Northum          12:41.06  
  2 Cooper, Martina           00 East Northum          14:08.86  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Kylie            00 Arnprior                 52.60   1 
  2 Simmons, Emily-May        00 Arnprior                 52.98   2 
  3 Hicks, Elise              00 East Northum             53.73   1 
  4 Birhmingham, Amanda       00 Arnprior                 55.00   2 
  5 Robinson, Miranda         00 Arnprior                 55.21   3 
  6 Freeman, Grayce           00 East Northum             57.64   2 
  7 Bryson, Jesse             00 Arnprior                 58.12   1 
  8 Price, Sophie             00 East Northum           1:00.92   3 
  9 Russell, Tikken           00 East Northum           1:00.99   1 
 10 White, Madi               00 East Northum           1:01.36   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                   57.50  
  2 Opeongo - Cobden  'A'                                 57.89  
  3 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             59.08  
  4 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                   59.48  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tassanie          00 Merivale HS              1.26m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Every, Jillian        01 Rockland                 8.86m  
  2 Merriman, Georgia         01 Tagwi - Avon             8.74m  
  3 Gibson, Tassanie          00 Merivale HS              8.70m  
  4 Yuill, Kiera              01 Rockland                 8.53m  
  5 McLean, Alyce             00 East Northum             8.50m  
  6 Quick, Nicole             00 East Northum             8.40m  
  7 Siegner, Emily            00 East Northum             7.80m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndonzako, Edheen          01 Lycee Claude             7.25m  
  2 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale HS              6.88m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ndonzako, Edheen          01 Lycee Claude            11.48m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larry, Katie              99 East Northum             14.70   2 
  2 Moreau, Shella            99 Merivale HS              14.98   1 
  3 Braithwaite, Mariah       00 Tagwi - Avon             15.16   2 
  4 Shuttleworth, Lacy        99 East Northum             15.22   1 
  5 Davies, Alison            99 East Northum             15.23   2 
  6 Macdonell, Cassie         00 Tagwi - Avon             15.40   2 
  7 Verch, Phyllis            99 Opeongo - Co             15.41   2 
  8 Franklin, Néhémie         00 Gisèle-Lalon             15.61   1 
  9 Khan, Ayeisha             00 Tagwi - Avon             15.80   1 
 10 Massia, Erin              00 Tagwi - Avon             16.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Allison        99 East Northum           1:06.38  
  2 Maref, Sara               00 Gisèle-Lalon           1:06.70  
  3 Foster, Mackenzie         99 Arnprior               1:11.63  
  4 Davies, Alison            99 East Northum           1:13.98  
  5 Murray-MacDonald, Kaitly  00 Tagwi - Avon           1:14.90  
  6 Cadieux, Samantha         00 Tagwi - Avon           1:28.32  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS              49.13   1 
  2 MacDonald, Allison        99 East Northum             49.69   1 
  3 Foster, Mackenzie         99 Arnprior                 53.00   2 
  4 Murray-MacDonald, Kaitly  00 Tagwi - Avon             57.29   2 
  5 Macdonell, Cassie         00 Tagwi - Avon             57.42   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'E'                   57.29  
  2 Tagwi - Avonmore  'A'                               1:00.46  
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodside, Brooklyn        00 Tagwi - Avon             1.39m  
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS              1.36m  
  3 Khan, Ayeisha             00 Tagwi - Avon             1.26m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Caroline         00 ES Louis-Riel            2.65m  
  2 Dulmage, Sarah            00 Saint Lawren             1.95m  
  3 Lalonde, Stephanie        00 ES Louis-Riel            1.75m  
 -- Devlin, Sydney            99 Arnprior                    NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Allison        99 East Northum             9.94m  
  2 Larry, Katie              99 East Northum             9.51m  
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS              9.27m  
  4 Macdonell, Cassie         00 Tagwi - Avon             8.27m  
 -- Woodside, Brooklyn        00 Tagwi - Avon              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patenaude, Kaylee         00 Tagwi - Avon             5.26m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew, Élodie              99 Lycee Claude             13.12  
  2 Vaillancourt, Taylor      99 Algonquin -              14.54  
  3 Harzke-McDonald, Bailie   99 Rockland                 15.00  
  4 Midouin, Claire           99 Gisèle-Lalon             15.59  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Maéliss          99 Lycee Claude             59.48  
  2 McNab, Anne-Marie         97 Arnprior               1:03.23  
  3 Friske, Sydney            98 Arnprior               1:08.93  
  4 Cruickshank, Megan        99 Algonquin -            1:10.24  
  5 Mosseau, Callie           98 Arnprior               1:10.90  
  6 Smith, Sasha              97 Opeongo - Co           1:13.03  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruickshank, Megan        99 Algonquin -           12:58.10  
  2 Beaudry, Sydney           98 Rockland              13:34.83  
  3 Ward, Brooklyn            98 East Northum          13:43.92  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNab, Anne-Marie         97 Arnprior                 48.49   2 
  2 Vaillancourt, Taylor      99 Algonquin -              50.57   1 
  3 Friske, Sydney            98 Arnprior                 53.42   1 
  4 Mosseau, Callie           98 Arnprior                 53.48   1 
  5 Ward, Brooklyn            98 East Northum             57.86   1 
  6 Kuhn, Jessica             99 Tagwi - Avon           1:05.04   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Petrie, Mckayla           98 Char-Lan Dis                NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew, Élodie              99 Lycee Claude            10.69m  
  2 Beaudry, Sydney           98 Rockland                 7.90m  
  3 Kabamba, Joyce            99 Hillcrest -              7.61m  
  4 Harzke-McDonald, Bailie   99 Rockland                 6.10m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simard, Kamryn            99 Hillcrest -              7.22m  
  2 Harzke-McDonald, Bailie   99 Rockland                 6.64m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kabamba, Joyce            99 Hillcrest -             16.04m  
  2 Simard, Kamryn            99 Hillcrest -             11.70m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scotten, Marin            99 Sir Wilfrid Laur       5:19.83  
  2 Martin, Julia             99 East Northum           5:22.41  
  3 Alexander, Katie          97 Merivale HS            6:18.17  
  4 Patrick, Molly            00 East Northum           7:01.49  
  5 Barlow, Patricia          98 North Dundas HS        7:09.99  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'B'                 4:48.15  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton  'A'                 5:18.90  
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton  'H'                 5:27.77  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leewinchell, Jean         01 Gisèle-Lalon             12.48   3 
  2 O'Rourke, Gavin           00 East Northum             13.02   2 
  3 Schmoll, Austen           00 East Northum             13.11   1 
  4 McColl, Nik               00 East Northum             13.25   1 
  5 Macartney, Christopher    01 Lycee Claude             13.56   3 
  6 Verch, Luke               00 Opeongo - Co             13.61   1 
  7 Kim, Josh                 00 East Northum             13.81   1 
  8 Doyon, Andrew             01 Tagwi - Avon             14.13   3 
  9 Douma, Caleb              01 Tagwi - Avon             14.40   2 
 10 Kan, Armand               01 Lycee Claude             14.71   2 
 11 Melbourne, Drew           01 Rockland                 14.89   1 
 12 Turk, Tyler               00 East Northum             14.97   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leewinchell, Jean         01 Gisèle-Lalon           1:00.86  
  2 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale HS            1:01.17  
  3 Howlett, Ben              00 Arnprior               1:04.90  
  4 Fraser, Ben               00 Arnprior               1:05.91  
  5 Doyon, Andrew             01 Tagwi - Avon           1:07.01  
  6 Smith, Shawn              00 Arnprior               1:09.69  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Jake           00 East Northum          10:22.59  
  2 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale HS           10:40.92  
  3 Tromp, Kole               00 East Northum          10:50.41  
  4 Brown, Mason              00 East Northum          12:10.12  
  5 Baker, Reid               01 Tagwi - Avon          13:56.09  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Shawn              00 Arnprior                 50.26  
  2 Macartney, Christopher    01 Lycee Claude             50.71  
  3 Howlett, Ben              00 Arnprior                 52.48  
  4 Fraser, Ben               00 Arnprior                 57.65  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'C'                   50.40  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton  'D'                   56.41  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Matthew           00 East Northum             1.61m  
  2 Gibson, Bennett           00 Merivale HS              1.56m  
  3 Shuttleworth, Carson      00 East Northum             1.46m  
 -- Stacey Folan, Quinn       00 East Northum                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuttleworth, Carson      00 East Northum            10.40m  
  2 Gibson, Bennett           00 Merivale HS             10.25m  
  3 Schmoll, Austen           00 East Northum            10.10m  
  4 Macartney, Christopher    01 Lycee Claude             9.60m  
 -- Baker, Reid               01 Tagwi - Avon              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyon, Andrew             01 Tagwi - Avon            10.37m  
  2 O'Reilly, Dylan           00 East Northum             9.86m  
  3 Turk, Tyler               00 East Northum             7.21m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmoll, Austen           00 East Northum            36.73m  
  2 O'Reilly, Dylan           00 East Northum            30.12m   Weight Imp. 600g
  3 Kim, Josh                 00 East Northum            25.20m  
 -- Stacey Folan, Quinn       00 East Northum              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrington, Reece         99 East Northum             12.49   2 
  2 Ball, Dakota              99 East Northum             12.76   2 
  3 Nobert, Michael           00 Tagwi - Avon             12.78   1 
  4 Gates, Kalin              00 Tagwi - Avon             12.83   1 
  5 Merriman, Keeton          00 Tagwi - Avon             12.99   2 
  6 Warner, Andrew            99 East Northum             13.18   2 
  7 Ranger, Mathieu           00 Algonquin -              13.56   2 
  8 Martel, Zach              00 Algonquin -              13.72   1 
  9 Ladouceur, Dominique      00 Tagwi - Avon             16.03   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Eli              99 East Northum             56.14  
  2 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalon             58.36  
  3 Ladouceur, Dominique      00 Tagwi - Avon           1:14.27  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Nico            99 Merivale HS            9:59.23  
  2 Carty, Owen               00 Lycee Claude          10:29.42  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merriman, Keeton          00 Tagwi - Avon             49.41  
  2 Lind, Eric                99 East Northum             59.21  
  3 Bui, Jason                00 Hillcrest -            1:02.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'F'                   48.43  
  2 Tagwi - Avonmore  'A'                                 53.22  
  3 Tagwi - Avonmore  'B'                               1:01.64  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalon                NH  
 -- Salazar, Noah             00 Tagwi - Avon                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dirven, Ben               99 Char-Lan Dis             3.10m  
  2 Cavanagh, Liam            99 Arnprior                 2.80m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martel, Zach              00 Algonquin -             10.99m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatt, Tristan            99 East Northum            13.48m  
  2 Kane, Morgan              00 Tagwi - Avon            13.00m  
  3 MacMillan, Connor         00 Tagwi - Avon            11.99m  
  4 Small, Alex               00 Tagwi - Avon            11.63m  
  5 Ball, Dakota              99 East Northum            10.39m  
  6 Saidi, Oualid             00 Lycee Claude            10.38m  
  7 Armstrong-Gauthier, Jaco  00 Tagwi - Avon             9.46m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flatt, Tristan            99 East Northum            36.35m  
  2 Cavanagh, Liam            99 Arnprior                28.20m  
  3 Small, Alex               00 Tagwi - Avon            26.20m  
  4 Ranger, Mathieu           00 Algonquin -             25.90m  
  5 Ball, Dakota              99 East Northum            25.20m  
  6 Saidi, Oualid             00 Lycee Claude            24.16m  
  7 Canham, Jordan            00 Tagwi - Avon            23.22m  
  8 Nobert, Michael           00 Tagwi - Avon            20.05m  
  9 Konink, Tyler             00 Tagwi - Avon            19.84m   Weight Imp. 600g
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snider, Ben               98 East Northum             11.65   2 
  2 Zhu, Eric                 98 Merivale HS              11.72   1 
  3 Van Every, Tanner         98 Rockland                 12.04   2 
  4 Brett, Ben                97 East Northum             12.07   1 
  5 Villeneuve, Jordan        98 Rockland                 12.32   1 
  6 Bassam, Mohamad           99 Hillcrest -              17.25   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paterson, Mitchell        97 East Northum             51.55   2 
  2 Kim, Andy                 96 East Northum             53.72   1 
  3 Brohman, Charlie          98 Hillcrest -              54.26   1 
  4 Foster, Curtis            96 Arnprior                 55.33   1 
  5 Larry, Jakob              96 East Northum             55.37   1 
  6 Brett, Ben                97 East Northum             56.51   2 
  7 Westbrook, Gavin          99 Rockland                 56.78   2 
  8 Beale, Keaton             97 Arnprior                 57.39   2 
  9 Villeneuve, Jordan        98 Rockland                 59.05   1 
 10 Gardiner, Kurtis          98 Arnprior                 59.29   2 
 11 Eligh, Matthew            99 Rockland                 59.30   1 
 12 Beaudette, Alex           99 Tagwi - Avon           1:00.61   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Andrew             97 East Northum           9:23.92  
  2 Maynard, Graiden          97 East Northum          10:02.47  
  3 Bond, Cole                97 East Northum          10:02.75  
  4 Lorbetskie, Ken           98 Merivale HS           10:50.30  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Kurtis          98 Arnprior                 43.40   1 
  2 Paterson, Mitchell        97 East Northum             43.44   1 
  3 Brett, Ben                97 East Northum             44.25   2 
  4 Beale, Keaton             97 Arnprior                 45.52   2 
  5 Beaudette, Alex           99 Tagwi - Avon             48.69   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'G'                   46.30  
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Gisèle-Lalon             1.66m  
  2 Christ, Callum            97 Merivale HS              1.61m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan           98 Char-Lan Dis             3.80m  
  2 Danaher, Nick             98 Char-Lan Dis             3.10m  
  3 Bradley, Connor           98 Arnprior                 2.65m  
  4 Dolan, John               96 Arnprior                J2.65m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snider, Ben               98 East Northum            12.90m  
  1 Van Every, Tanner         98 Rockland                12.90m  
  3 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Gisèle-Lalon            11.67m  
  4 Christ, Callum            97 Merivale HS             11.43m  
  5 Zhu, Eric                 98 Merivale HS             10.87m  
  6 Dimitrov, Victor          97 Merivale HS             10.84m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dimitrov, Victor          97 Merivale HS              9.39m  
  2 Maclennon, Trevor         97 Merivale HS              8.89m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zhu, Eric                 98 Merivale HS             39.80m  
  2 Dimitrov, Victor          97 Merivale HS             32.80m  
  3 Maclennon, Trevor         97 Merivale HS             19.07m   Weight Imp. 800g
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Gavin          99 Rockland               4:40.83  
  2 Brohman, Charlie          98 Hillcrest -            4:43.19  
  3 Maynard, Graiden          97 East Northum           4:44.67  
  4 Bond, Cole                97 East Northum           4:52.72  
  5 Carty, Owen               00 Lycee Claude           4:59.65  
  6 Lorbetskie, Ken           98 Merivale HS            5:03.38  
  7 Wachira, Truman           00 Hillcrest -            5:35.28  
  8 Tromp, Kole               00 East Northum           5:39.00  
  9 Bui, Jason                00 Hillcrest -            6:20.56  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Northumberland - Brighton  'C'                 3:48.71  
  2 East Northumberland - Brighton  'D'                 4:13.58  
  3 East Northumberland - Brighton  'E'                 4:29.67

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account