• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

SWOSSAA XC Championships

Sarnia, ON
October 26th, 2016

 Windsor Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 SWOSSAA Cross Country Championship - 10/26/2016                 
                                  Canatara Park                                                                 
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Marengelli, Nadia            Tecumseh Vis             11:41    1             
  2 Allen, Taijah                Great Lakes              11:48    2             
  3 Crep, Chloe                  St. Anne Cat             11:57    3             
  4 Sollen, Sydney               Eagles                   12:01    4             
  5 Barwitzki, Lindsey           Northern                 12:06    5             
  6 Tomkins, Madison             Holy Names               12:09    6             
  7 Smith, Sarah                 Great Lakes              12:15    7             
  8 MacLeod, Brooke              Ucc                      12:21    8             
  9 Kwarciak, Allyson            Eagles                   12:22    9             
 10 Trinca, Anna                 Chatham-Kent ss          12:23   10             
 11 Maguire, Ashley              St. Thomas o             12:29   11             
 12 Oliphant, Breanna            Chatham-Kent ss          12:35   12             
 13 Fletcher, Katelyn            Essor                    12:37   13             
 14 Allen, Shailah               Great Lakes              12:40   14             
 15 Pawley Mason, Katrina        St. Thomas o             12:46   15             
 16 Gould, Madi                  Northern                 12:48   16             
 17 Clark, Jadyn                 Northern                 12:49   17             
 18 Di Laudo, Abby               Cardinal Car             12:50   18             
 19 Turnbull, Maddie             Chatham-Kent ss          12:54   19             
 20 Scott, Josie                 St. Anne Cat             12:55   20             
 21 Hawley, Desiree              Sandwich Secondary       12:56   21             
 22 White, Emma                  Eagles                   12:58   22             
 23 Sloboda, Marjorie            Tecumseh Vis             13:01   23             
 24 Narang, Namanya              Vincent Massey           13:06   24             
 25 Legere, Courtney             Paincourt                13:08   25             
 26 El-Rifai, Sasha              Vincent Massey           13:09   26             
 27 Belanger, Carly              Chatham-Kent ss          13:10   27             
 28 Fettes, Katie                Sandwich Secondary       13:15   28             
 29 Wilcox, Sydney               Eagles                   13:17   29             
 30 Greig, Emma                  F.J. Brennan             13:19   30             
 31 Greaves, Aliyah              Northern                 13:19   31             
 32 Diemer, Rubie                Essor                    13:20   32             
 33 Khan, Fadilah                Vincent Massey           13:27   33             
 34 Marchenkowsky, Samantha      Vincent Massey           13:27   34             
 35 Sottosanti, Ella             St. Pat's                13:28   35             
 36 Randall, Meghan              Essor                    13:30   36             
 37 Davis, Trinity               Vincent Massey           13:34   37             
 38 Labute, Renee                E.J. Lajeunesse          13:36   38             
 39 Voisey, Olivia               St. Pat's                13:41   39             
 40 Mara, Cassandra              Northern                 13:41   40             
 41 Bechard, Krystalann          Tecumseh Vis             13:42   41             
 42 Saputo, Erica                Tecumseh Vis             13:43   42             
 43 Fraser, Brianna              St. Pat's                13:43   43             
 44 Zelle, Cassidy               General Amherst          13:46   44             
 45 Caris, Cassie                Eagles                   13:46   45             
 46 Lines, Bailey                Northern                 13:52   46             
 47 Pupulin, Lauren              St. Anne Cat             13:54   47             
 48 Bulgin, Emma                 Lambton Central          13:55   48             
 49 Menard, Isabella             F.J. Brennan             13:59   49             
 50 Trnik, Rachel                St. Anne Cat             14:04   50             
 51 Adam, Natalie                St. Anne Cat             14:05   51             
 52 Dumond, Averie               St. Pat's                14:06   52             
 53 Dib, Isabelle                Vincent Massey           14:11   53             
 54 Lehoux, Gabrielle            Essor                    14:12   54             
 55 Medved, Anna                 Sandwich Secondary       14:13   55             
 56 Johnson, Grace               Kingsvile Dhs            14:16   56             
 57 VanRooyen, Miranda           St. Pat's                14:18   57             
 58 Hamelin, Grace               St. Anne Cat             14:21   58             
 59 McCarrell, Trinity           Paincourt                14:25   59             
 60 Taylor, Lily                 St. Pat's                14:27   60             
 61 Eid, Ava                     St. Anne Cat             14:30   61             
 62 Mason, Sydney                St. Anne Cat             14:31   62             
 63 Milling, Madelyn             Sandwich Secondary       14:31   63             
 64 Egan, Mya                    Lambton Central          14:34   64             
 65 Crosbie, Cassie              Northern                 14:51   65             
 66 Hunter, Olivia               Paincourt                14:54   66             
 67 Pang, Adelene                Sandwich Secondary       14:54   67             
 68 Dai, Daisy                   Vincent Massey           14:56   68             
 69 Gignac, Annalise             St. Thomas o             14:57   69             
 70 Korac, Kate                  St. Thomas o             14:58   70             
 71 Johnson, Julianne            Vincent Massey           14:58   71             
 72 deBoer, Jillian              St. Pat's                15:04   72             
 73 Anderson, Erin               Great Lakes              15:04   73             
 74 Yacoub, Lana                 Vincent Massey           15:07   74             
 75 Igbinosun, Osa               F.J. Brennan             15:13   75             
 76 Upadhyay, Jayanti            Vincent Massey           15:37   76             
 77 Beaudoin, Claire             St. Thomas o             15:39   77             
 78 David, Haley                 St. Pat's                15:41   78             
 79 Larose, Alex                 Tecumseh Vis             15:49   79             
 80 Gibb, Emily                  Sandwich Secondary       15:51   80             
 81 Bressette, Ruby              Great Lakes              15:53   81             
 82 Saunders, Sarah              Chatham-Kent ss          16:03   82             
 83 Winder, Avery                Northern                 16:21   83             
 84 McCann, Tia                  Tecumseh Vis             16:46   84             
 85 Rollings, Jaiden             Chatham-Kent ss          16:46   85             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Lambton Secondary S    64    4    9   22   29   45                    
      Total Time:    50:38.00                                                    
         Average:    12:39.50                                                    
   2 Chatham-Kent ss              68   10   12   19   27   82   85               
      Total Time:    51:02.00                                                    
         Average:    12:45.50                                                    
   3 Northern                     69    5   16   17   31   40   46   65   83     
      Total Time:    51:02.00                                                    
         Average:    12:45.50                                                    
   4 Great Lakes Secondary Sch    96    2    7   14   73   81                    
      Total Time:    51:47.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.75                                                    
   5 Tecumseh Vista Academy      107    1   23   41   42   79   84               
      Total Time:    52:07.00                                                    
         Average:    13:01.75                                                    
   6 Vincent Massey              117   24   26   33   34   37   53   68   71   74
      Total Time:    53:09.00                                                    
         Average:    13:17.25                                                    
   7 St. Anne Catholic HS        120    3   20   47   50   51   58   61   62     
      Total Time:    52:50.00                                                    
         Average:    13:12.50                                                    
   8 Icole secondaire  L'Essor   135   13   32   36   54                         
      Total Time:    53:39.00                                                    
         Average:    13:24.75                                                    
   9 St. Thomas of Villanova     165   11   15   69   70   77                    
      Total Time:    55:10.00                                                    
         Average:    13:47.50                                                    
  10 Sandwich Secondary          167   21   28   55   63   67   80               
      Total Time:    54:55.00                                                    
         Average:    13:43.75                                                    
  11 St. Patrick's Catholic HS   169   35   39   43   52   57   60   72   78     
      Total Time:    54:58.00                                                    
         Average:    13:44.50      
            
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Midget
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kwasnicki, Seth              Holy Names               17:23    1             
  2 Fitzpatrick, Jacob           Tecumseh Vis             17:29    2             
  3 Matos, Matthew               Vincent Massey           17:44    3             
  4 Popescu, Paul                Tecumseh Vis             17:53    4             
  5 Rowles, Tyler                General Amherst          18:02    5             
  6 Bender, Sean                 Tecumseh Vis             18:07    6             
  7 Galipeau, Marc               Sandwich Secondary       18:13    7             
  8 Maheux, Patrick              St. Thomas o             18:16    8             
  9 Biggar, Jack                 Northern                 18:17    9             
 10 Freer, Blake                 Northern                 18:18   10             
 11 Stubberfield, Adrian         Chatham-Kent ss          18:20   11             
 12 Antosiak, Connor             St. Pat's                18:21   12             
 13 Campana, Domenic             Holy Names               18:23   13             
 14 McGregor, Aidan              Holy Names               18:24   14             
 15 Hill, Luke                   St. Anne Cat             18:27   15             
 16 Scarlett, Jared              Essor                    18:31   16             
 17 Doe, Blake                   Holy Names               18:35   17             
 18 Martin, Owen                 General Amherst          18:49   18             
 19 Bennet, Max                  Holy Names               18:54   19             
 20 Handy, Michael               Northern                 18:55   20             
 21 Power, Ethan                 Vincent Massey           19:04   21             
 22 Howe, Michael                Northern                 19:15   22             
 23 Hreno, Zachary               St. Anne Cat             19:21   23             
 24 Chippett, Jacob              Essex Dhs                19:32   24             
 25 Papac, Ivan                  Assumption               19:33   25             
 26 Dollar, Jackson              St. Joseph's             19:37   26             
 27 Labelle, Stephen             St. Thomas o             19:39   27             
 28 Fontanin, Loris              Sandwich Secondary       19:40   28             
 29 Fazekas, Kyle                St. Anne Cat             19:41   29             
 30 Marusic, Kyle                Holy Names               19:42   30             
 31 Crombeen, Luke               St. Pat's                19:43   31             
 32 Stanford, Cody               Blenheim                 19:49   32             
 33 Stewart, Jordi               Blenheim                 19:53   33             
 34 Dubois, Spencer              St. Thomas o             19:57   34             
 35 Rauti, Luca                  Sandwich Secondary       20:00   35             
 36 Tanovich, Nicholas           Assumption               20:07   36             
 37 Lefebvre, John               Lambton Central          20:17   37             
 38 Issac, Anthony               Chatham-Kent ss          20:21   38             
 39 Fallon, Braden               Paincourt                20:22   39             
 40 Singh, Rajan                 Vincent Massey           20:26   40             
 41 Rolph, Bailey                Paincourt                20:29   41             
 42 Edmondson, Simon             St. Joseph's             20:34   42             
 43 White, Joseph                Sandwich Secondary       20:41   43             
 44 Putter, Stephen              Northern                 20:45   44             
 45 Valente, Massimo             St. Anne Cat             20:51   45             
 46 Wiebenga, Andrew             Northern                 20:55   46             
 47 Beauvais, Colton             Great Lakes              20:59   47             
 48 Jovanovic, Milos             Tecumseh Vis             21:03   48             
 49 Devries, Thomas              Sandwich Secondary       21:05   49             
 50 Cheetham, Dylan              St. Thomas o             21:11   50             
 51 Scott, Christopher           Northern                 21:22   51             
 52 Sauve, Ethan                 Blenheim                 21:25   52             
 53 D'Auvernay, Eden             Blenheim                 21:29   53             
 54 Chen, Sean                   Walkerville              21:37   54             
 55 McGuinness, Gary             Vincent Massey           21:39   55             
 56 Zanier, Kayden               Assumption               21:40   56             
 57 DeCastro, Nathan             St. Pat's                21:41   57             
 58 Manzon, Nicolas              Riverside Se             21:43   58             
 59 Connell, Matthew             General Amherst          21:44   59             
 60 Joyce, Michael               Walkerville              21:53   60             
 61 Roberts, Henry               Blenheim                 21:53   61             
 62 Masanovich, Alexander        Holy Names               21:59   62             
 63 Kilner, Brett                Northern                 22:00   63             
 64 Dagg, Christopher            Northern                 22:10   64             
 65 Churchill, Dylan             St. Pat's                22:13   65             
 66 Drouillard, Owen             Assumption               22:18   66             
 67 Glover, Curtis               Riverside Se             22:20   67             
 68 Ikert, Adam                  Northern                 22:46   68             
 69 Lucas, Jaxon                 St. Pat's                22:47   69             
 70 Davies, Jordan               Walkerville              22:55   70             
 71 Abson, James                 General Amherst          23:02   71             
 72 Muscat, Simon                St. Thomas o             23:04   72             
 73 Chittle, Ben                 Riverside Se             23:08   73             
 74 Legroux, Aiden               Chatham-Kent ss          23:09   74             
 75 Archer, Jake                 Riverside Se             23:11   75             
 76 Chandpuri, Uday              Vincent Massey           23:14   76             
 77 Mavrantzas, Thomas           Holy Names               23:16   77             
 78 Tebbens, David               Sandwich Secondary       23:37   78             
 79 Yilmaz, Derin                Assumption               23:41   79             
 80 Ahmad, Zamad                 Vincent Massey           24:05   80             
 81 Muthukumar, Nithin           Vincent Massey           24:44   81             
 82 Brooks, Noah                 Alexander Mackenzie      24:50   82             
 83 West, Luke                   St. Pat's                25:03   83             
 84 Richard, Ethan               General Amherst          25:14   84             
 85 Myers, Logan                 Walkerville              25:14   85             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Names                   45    1   13   14   17   19   30   62   77     
      Total Time:  1:12:45.00                                                    
         Average:    18:11.25                                                    
   2 Tecumseh Vista Academy       60    2    4    6   48                         
      Total Time:  1:14:32.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.00                                                    
   3 Northern                     61    9   10   20   22   44   46   51   63   64
      Total Time:  1:14:45.00                                                    
         Average:    18:41.25                                                    
   4 St. Anne Catholic HS        112   15   23   29   45                         
      Total Time:  1:18:20.00                                                    
         Average:    19:35.00                                                    
   5 Sandwich Secondary          113    7   28   35   43   49   78               
      Total Time:  1:18:34.00                                                    
         Average:    19:38.50                                                    
   6 St. Thomas of Villanova     119    8   27   34   50   72                    
      Total Time:  1:19:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:45.75                                                    
   7 Vincent Massey              119    3   21   40   55   76   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:18:53.00                                                    
         Average:    19:43.25                                                    
   8 General Amherst             153    5   18   59   71   84                    
      Total Time:  1:21:37.00                                                    
         Average:    20:24.25                                                    
   9 St. Patrick's Catholic HS   165   12   31   57   65   69   83               
      Total Time:  1:21:58.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.50                                                    
  10 Blenheim District High Sc   170   32   33   52   53   61                    
      Total Time:  1:22:36.00                                                    
         Average:    20:39.00                                                    
  11 Assumption                  183   25   36   56   66   79                    
      Total Time:  1:23:38.00                                                    
         Average:    20:54.50                                                    
  12 Walkerville Collegiate      269   54   60   70   85                         
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                    
         Average:    22:54.75                                                    
  13 Riverside Secondary Schoo   273   58   67   73   75                         
      Total Time:  1:30:22.00                                                    
         Average:    22:35.50                                                    
                                  
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Larue, Nicole                St. Joseph's             16:46    1             
  2 Sabourin, Peyton             Chatham-Kent ss          16:53    2             
  3 White, Kaylee                Northern                 16:57    3             
  4 Coutinho, Megan              Essor                    17:01    4             
  5 Forrest, Skylar              St. Anne Cat             17:06    5             
  6 Patten, Amber                Vincent Massey           17:12    6             
  7 Ennis, Mia                   Vincent Massey           17:29    7             
  8 Brown, Aryanna               W.F. Herman              17:41    8             
  9 Davis, Trinity               Vincent Massey           18:03    9             
 10 Mongnon, Alexa               Assumption               18:08   10             
 11 Jones, Hailey                Vincent Massey           18:10   11             
 12 Dabaja, Mariam               Vincent Massey           18:12   12             
 13 White, Olivia                Eagles                   18:18   13             
 14 Pontoni, Alessandra          Sandwich Secondary       18:24   14             
 15 Caschera, Olivia             Sandwich Secondary       18:27   15             
 16 DePauw, Tamera               Ucc                      18:28   16             
 17 Magtanong, Mika              Northern                 18:29   17             
 18 Michi, Sarae                 Vincent Massey           18:38   18             
 19 Rivait, Megan                Belle River Dhs          18:49   19             
 20 Laurendeau, Maddie           St. Thomas o             18:53   20             
 21 Sion, Claire                 Assumption               18:57   21             
 22 Lazurus, Claire              Belle River Dhs          18:59   22             
 23 Van Aert, Madyson            Eagles                   19:01   23             
 24 Atherton, Natasha            Holy Names               19:03   24             
 25 Meere, Sam                   Northern                 19:07   25             
 26 Beneteau, Domenica           St. Thomas o             19:10   26             
 27 Langlois, Sophie             Assumption               19:14   27             
 28 Palumbo, Mya                 General Amherst          19:24   28             
 29 Zanuttini, Emme              Kingsvile Dhs            19:26   29             
 30 Lewis, Courtney              Belle River Dhs          19:28   30             
 31 Mauro, Josephine             Assumption               19:33   31             
 32 Kraft, Avery                 Eagles                   19:37   32             
 33 Winegard, Madison            Northern                 19:38   33             
 34 Stewart, Grace               Holy Names               19:41   34             
 35 Zakaria, Brianna             Cardinal Car             19:42   35             
 36 Meloche, Brooke              St. Thomas o             19:43   36             
 37 Crundwell, Katie             Sandwich Secondary       19:47   37             
 38 Murtagh, Megan               E.J. Lajeunesse          19:48   38             
 39 Vrolyk, Paige                St. Pat's                19:48   39             
 40 Tuckwell, Abby               Ucc                      19:50   40             
 41 Willemsen, Mia               St. Pat's                19:52   41             
 42 Duraj, Valdita               Honourable W             19:53   42             
 43 Pidutti, Vanessa             General Amherst          19:55   43             
 44 Lubbers, Jillian             Wdss                     19:56   44             
 45 Goertzen, Sara Mae           Belle River Dhs          19:56   45             
 46 Reid, Sarah                  Essor                    19:58   46             
 47 Scott, Ashley                Eagles                   20:00   47             
 48 Potts, Amelia                Sandwich Secondary       20:03   48             
 49 Bressette, Olivia            Northern                 20:07   49             
 50 Lamb, Brooke                 Tecumseh Vis             20:09   50             
 51 Haifa, Gabriella             St. Thomas o             20:17   51             
 52 Lucas, Alayna                Eagles                   20:21   52             
 53 Ferguson, Bethany            Eagles                   20:23   53             
 54 Irwin, Abbey                 Lambton Central          20:24   54             
 55 Bastiaansen, Morgan          Eagles                   20:33   55             
 56 South, Jacinda               Lambton Central          20:45   56             
 57 Pernasilici, Alessia         Assumption               20:46   57             
 58 St. Pierre, Kailyn           Essor                    20:47   58             
 59 McManus, Keira               Essor                    20:51   59             
 60 Oschanney, Lia               Assumption               20:55   60             
 61 Beauvais, Veritie            Great Lakes              20:56   61             
 62 Wildman, Maggie              Vincent Massey           21:09   62             
 63 Bueno, Lea                   Assumption               21:13   63             
 64 Howell, Mckayla              Kingsvile Dhs            21:21   64             
 65 Stojcevski, Laura            Northern                 21:24   65             
 66 Vickers, Abby                Belle River Dhs          21:39   66             
 67 Aguilara, Daniella           Kingsvile Dhs            21:40   67             
 68 Tapp, Emily                  Wdss                     21:40   68             
 69 Hernandez, Kaycyn            St. Thomas o             21:41   69             
 70 McEvoy, Katie                General Amherst          21:44   70             
 71 Herd, Alyssa                 General Amherst          21:51   71             
 72 Chadwick, Dana               Sandwich Secondary       21:55   72             
 73 Gauthier, Alyssa             Tecumseh Vis             21:57   73             
 74 Gervais, Megan               St. Thomas o             22:05   74             
 75 Flanagan, Emma               Holy Names               22:08   75             
 76 Kwasnicki, Trinity           Holy Names               22:11   76             
 77 Blanchard, Alyssa            Kingsvile Dhs            22:35   77             
 78 Sanders, Julia               Sandwich Secondary       22:49   78             
 79 Braun, Madi                  Tecumseh Vis             23:23   79             
 80 Miner, Emma                  Sandwich Secondary       23:33   80             
 81 Vanboxtel, Alexis            Ucc                      23:39   81             
 82 Killingsworth, Emma          St. Pat's                23:59   82             
 83 Saby, Katie                  Vincent Massey           24:01   83             
 84 McGeen, Meagan               Tecumseh Vis             24:22   84             
 85 Gericke, Daniella            Kingsvile Dhs            24:25   85             
 86 Kilner, Ashleigh             Northern                 24:35   86             
 87 Thatcher, Reegan             Blenheim                 24:44   87             
 88 Halim, Maryam                Holy Names               25:03   88             
 89 Armata, Amanda               St. Thomas o             25:32   89             
 90 Sherman, Teghan              Ucc                      26:35   90             
 91 Kavanaugh, Grace             Holy Names               27:48   91             
 92 Brouwers, Jordan             Belle River Dhs          28:01   92             
 93 Fleury, Rachel               Blenheim                 28:02   93             
 94 Bressette, Gracie            Great Lakes              28:12   94             
 95 Poulin, Madelynn             Belle River Dhs          28:18   95             
 96 Desmarais, Emily             Essor                    28:43   96             
 97 Poulin, Alyssa               Belle River Dhs          32:01   97             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vincent Massey               33    6    7    9   11   12   18   62   83     
      Total Time:  1:10:54.00                                                    
         Average:    17:43.50                                                    
   2 Northern                     78    3   17   25   33   49   65   86          
      Total Time:  1:14:11.00                                                    
         Average:    18:32.75                                                    
   3 Assumption                   89   10   21   27   31   57   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:15:52.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.00                                                    
   4 Sandwich Secondary          114   14   15   37   48   72   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:16:41.00                                                    
         Average:    19:10.25                                                    
   5 North Lambton Secondary S   115   13   23   32   47   52   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:16:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.00                                                    
   6 Belle River Dhs             116   19   22   30   45   66   92   95   97     
      Total Time:  1:17:12.00                                                    
         Average:    19:18.00                                                    
   7 St. Thomas of Villanova     133   20   26   36   51   69   74   89          
      Total Time:  1:18:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:30.75                                                    
   8 Icole secondaire  L'Essor   167    4   46   58   59   96                    
      Total Time:  1:18:37.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.25                                                    
   9 Holy Names                  209   24   34   75   76   88   91               
      Total Time:  1:23:03.00                                                    
         Average:    20:45.75                                                    
  10 General Amherst             212   28   43   70   71                         
      Total Time:  1:22:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.50                                                    
  11 Ursuline College Chatham    227   16   40   81   90                         
      Total Time:  1:28:32.00                                                    
         Average:    22:08.00                                                    
  12 Kingsvile Dhs               237   29   64   67   77   85                    
      Total Time:  1:25:02.00                                                    
         Average:    21:15.50                                                    
  13 Tecumseh Vista Academy      286   50   73   79   84                         
      Total Time:  1:29:51.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.75                                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 6k Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Costa, Noah                  Vincent Massey           22:03    1             
  2 Canty, Chase                 Vincent Massey           22:03    2             
  3 Montemurri, Michael          Holy Names               22:15    3             
  4 Henderson, David             Sandwich Secondary       22:16    4             
  5 Provost, Logan               Holy Names               22:28    5             
  6 Lanoue, Andre                Vincent Massey           22:34    6             
  7 Lachine, Aidan               Paincourt                22:44    7             
  8 Cruickshank, Jacob           St. Thomas o             22:46    8             
  9 Bordignon, Jack              Holy Names               23:06    9             
 10 Pollard, Massimo             Holy Names               23:18   10             
 11 Shedeed, Adam                Vincent Massey           23:23   11             
 12 Susko, Justin                St. Thomas o             23:23   12             
 13 Guarasci, Frank              St. Thomas o             23:24   13             
 14 Guindon, Alexandre           St. Pat's                23:36   14             
 15 Orozpe Lopez, Arturo         Leamington S             23:37   15             
 16 Bjorkman, Thomas             Sandwich Secondary       23:56   16             
 17 Norland, Owen                St. Pat's                24:01   17             
 18 Janisse, Richard             Sandwich Secondary       24:07   18             
 19 Haight, Sam                  Chatham-Kent ss          24:12   19             
 20 Popovski, Alexander          Holy Names               24:19   20             
 21 Burnham, Taylor              Tecumseh Vis             24:27   21             
 22 Ruttle, Noah                 Holy Names               24:33   22             
 23 Seagris, Jared               Sandwich Secondary       24:34   23             
 24 Van Aert, Tyson              Eagles                   24:48   24             
 25 Doe De Maindreville, Ale     St. Thomas o             24:51   25             
 26 Patterson, Ryan              Vincent Massey           24:52   26             
 27 Hunt, Ian                    Kingsvile Dhs            24:55   27             
 28 Malloch, Blake               Kingsvile Dhs            24:59   28             
 29 Parent, Brett                Riverside Se             25:20   29             
 30 Onions, Tyler                Essex Dhs                25:37   30             
 31 Soulliere, Nolan             St. Thomas o             25:42   31             
 32 Manning, Denver              Eagles                   25:43   32             
 33 Pumfrey, John                Ucc                      25:44   33             
 34 Netherton, Ben               Belle River Dhs          25:50   34             
 35 Jessop, Cole                 Assumption               26:01   35             
 36 Atkinson, Aaron              Sandwich Secondary       26:08   36             
 37 White, Evan                  Sandwich Secondary       26:12   37             
 38 Schaefer, Stevie             Northern                 26:14   38             
 39 Hines, Cole                  Honourable W             26:42   39             
 40 Deluca, Joseph               St. Thomas o             26:56   40             
 41 Lavoy, Michael               Vincent Massey           27:10   41             
 42 Folkeringa, Joel             Riverside Se             27:13   42             
 43 Robinson, Ethan              Kingsvile Dhs            27:15   43             
 44 McIntyre, Jack               Kingsvile Dhs            27:28   44             
 45 Griffin, Kelland             Northern                 27:32   45             
 46 Gendron, Noah                Paincourt                27:46   46             
 47 McLeod, Logan                Blenheim                 27:52   47             
 48 Jung, Khuen-Dte              Ucc                      27:56   48             
 49 Panagiotopoulous, Thomas     Riverside Se             28:00   49             
 50 Bradley, Jack                John McGregor            28:23   50             
 51 Marcotte, Max                Riverside Se             28:27   51             
 52 Jones, Ethan                 Northern                 28:34   52             
 53 Church, Evan                 Sandwich Secondary       28:36   53             
 54 Bondy, Curtis                St. Thomas o             28:39   54             
 55 Jennings, Quinn              Great Lakes              28:47   55             
 56 Wiiliams, Matt               Riverside Se             28:49   56             
 57 Jeong, Evan                  St. Thomas o             28:51   57             
 58 Nelson, Jared                Sandwich Secondary       28:52   58             
 59 Yaroch, Cameron              Belle River Dhs          29:18   59             
 60 Mauger, Liam                 Great Lakes              29:29   60             
 61 Laforest, Hunter             Belle River Dhs          29:46   61             
 62 Rochus, Michael              Eagles                   29:56   62             
 63 Morwood, Shawn               Lambton Central          30:01   63             
 64 Elmes, Luke                  Ridgetown                30:03   64             
 65 Tebbens, Kevin               Sandwich Secondary       30:04   65             
 66 Zhu, Karl                    Vincent Massey           30:28   66             
 67 Leyten, Blake                Eagles                   31:09   67             
 68 Hallatt, Tyler               Kingsvile Dhs            31:16   68             
 69 Bratic, Petar                Sandwich Secondary       31:20   69             
 70 Meinhardt, Lucas             Belle River Dhs          31:39   70             
 71 Howell, Deezil               Belle River Dhs          31:51   71             
 72 Robertson, Kevin             Great Lakes              32:33   72             
 73 Stasyna, Erik                Great Lakes              34:24   73             
 74 Nicholls, Isaac              Eagles                   34:24   74             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Vincent Massey               20    1    2    6   11   26   41   66          
      Total Time:  1:30:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:30.75                                                    
   2 Holy Names                   27    3    5    9   10   20   22               
      Total Time:  1:31:07.00                                                    
         Average:    22:46.75                                                    
   3 St. Thomas of Villanova      58    8   12   13   25   31   40   54   57     
      Total Time:  1:34:24.00                                                    
         Average:    23:36.00                                                    
   4 Sandwich Secondary           61    4   16   18   23   36   37   53   58   65
      Total Time:  1:34:53.00                                                    
         Average:    23:43.25                                                    
   5 Kingsvile Dhs               142   27   28   43   44   68                    
      Total Time:  1:44:37.00                                                    
         Average:    26:09.25                                                    
   6 Riverside Secondary Schoo   171   29   42   49   51   56                    
      Total Time:  1:49:00.00                                                    
         Average:    27:15.00                                                    
   7 North Lambton Secondary S   185   24   32   62   67   74                    
      Total Time:  1:51:36.00                                                    
         Average:    27:54.00                                                    
   8 Belle River Dhs             224   34   59   61   70   71                    
      Total Time:  1:56:33.00                                                    
         Average:    29:08.25                                                    
   9 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   260   55   60   72   73                         
      Total Time:  2:05:13.00                                                    
         Average:    31:18.25                                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hannagan, Maya               Vincent Massey           18:13    1             
  2 Forbes, Caroline             Northern                 18:37    2             
  3 Walker, Chloe                Vincent Massey           18:41    3             
  4 Burnham, Madison             Tecumseh Vis             18:58    4             
  5 Perkins, Lauren              Northern                 19:17    5             
  6 Papac, Daniela               Assumption               19:30    6             
  7 Copat, Lynnsey               W.F. Herman              19:47    7             
  8 Dougan, Caley                Eagles                   19:48    8             
  9 Sollen, Cassidy              Eagles                   19:55    9             
 10 Scott, Sarah                 Northern                 20:10   10             
 11 Acampora, Alivia             Essex Dhs                20:12   11             
 12 Dean, Sylvia                 Sandwich Secondary       20:21   12             
 13 Fontanin, Gemma              Sandwich Secondary       20:25   13             
 14 Bacic, Joyce                 Ucc                      20:29   14             
 15 Wilkins, Montana             Essex Dhs                20:30   15             
 16 Oulds, Ally                  Chatham-Kent ss          20:55   16             
 17 Ulicny, Anna                 St. Anne Cat             21:02   17             
 18 Desrosiers, Nicole           Essex Dhs                21:04   18             
 19 Johnson, Delainey            Chatham-Kent ss          21:16   19             
 20 Heil, Leah                   Walkerville              21:17   20             
 21 Campeau, Kennedy             Essex Dhs                21:24   21             
 22 St. Pierre, Miah             Chatham-Kent ss          21:27   22             
 23 Hull, Lyndsi                 Lambton Central          21:32   23             
 24 Chiavassa, Morena            Northern                 21:33   24             
 25 Fehr, Shannon                Leamington S             21:38   25             
 26 Collins, Maia                Chatham-Kent ss          21:47   26             
 27 Barwitzki, Katie             Northern                 21:50   27             
 28 Koole, Peyton                Chatham-Kent ss          21:51   28             
 29 Tomkins, Kandice             Holy Names               21:53   29             
 30 Bunda, Emily                 Leamington S             21:53   30             
 31 Fuerth, Gabbi                Essex Dhs                21:54   31             
 32 Bordignon, Nellie            Holy Names               22:02   32             
 33 Moerchen, Kristen            Vincent Massey           22:04   33             
 34 Hodgkin, Jessica             Sandwich Secondary       22:06   34             
 35 Rosen, Stephanie             Tecumseh Vis             22:09   35             
 36 Turner, Jessica              Vincent Massey           22:15   36             
 37 Cirino, Jalyn                St. Thomas o             22:18   37             
 38 Quenneville, Laura           Essor                    22:20   38             
 39 Prieur, Kaleigh              Riverside Se             22:25   39             
 40 Mendoza, Eliana              Northern                 22:28   40             
 41 Lee, Jennifer                Sandwich Secondary       22:30   41             
 42 Foster, Brooke               Chatham-Kent ss          22:32   42             
 43 Szawara, Jessica             St. Thomas o             22:37   43             
 44 Brett, Gypsy                 Riverside Se             22:38   44             
 45 Jackson, McKenna             St. Pat's                22:42   45             
 46 Colman, Sara                 Northern                 22:46   46             
 47 Butts, Jaime .               Eagles                   22:52   47             
 48 Troare, Adi                  W.F. Herman              22:56   48             
 49 Oliphant, Alli               Ridgetown                22:57   49             
 50 Stewart, Bailey              Chatham-Kent ss          22:59   50             
 51 Botica, Gabriella            Holy Names               23:00   51             
 52 Budden, Alanna               Belle River Dhs          23:01   52             
 53 Schroeder, Rae Ann           Riverside Se             23:02   53             
 54 Brunet, Mandy                St. Thomas o             23:03   54             
 55 Marchenkowsky, Maggie        Vincent Massey           23:07   55             
 56 Stam, Karlie                 Vincent Massey           23:10   56             
 57 Boussey, Sam                 St. Thomas o             23:11   57             
 58 Brule, Chloe                 Essor                    23:18   58             
 59 Hadlock, Elizabeth           Wdss                     23:18   59             
 60 Kirincic, Tatjana            St. Thomas o             23:19   60             
 61 Hutchings, Emily             Northern                 23:24   61             
 62 Blancher, Riley              Lambton Central          23:34   62             
 63 Maslak, Pauline              Ucc                      23:38   63             
 64 Fields, Maddie               Sandwich Secondary       23:38   64             
 65 Osmond, Emily                Northern                 23:39   65             
 66 Thompson, Emma               St. Pat's                23:47   66             
 67 Gignac, Chloe                St. Thomas o             23:50   67             
 68 Richmond, Julie              Northern                 23:59   68             
 69 Tu, Mylene                   Holy Names               24:03   69             
 70 Arends, Victoria             Wdss                     24:06   70             
 71 Mendoza, Mariel              Northern                 24:07   71             
 72 Dowd, Olivia                 Blenheim                 24:11   72             
 73 Farhat, Dalia                Catholic Cen             24:11   73             
 74 Wells, Leigh                 Great Lakes              24:15   74             
 75 Sheppard, Regan              Blenheim                 24:22   75             
 76 McCormick, Sarah             Lambton Central          24:28   76             
 77 Smith, Kiera                 Lambton Central          24:29   77             
 78 Perisinnotti, Jena           Riverside Se             24:30   78             
 79 Tocco, Olivia                Sandwich Secondary       24:31   79             
 80 King, Aislyn                 St. Pat's                24:34   80             
 81 Chamandy, Meggie             Holy Names               24:35   81             
 82 Allen, Sam                   Sandwich Secondary       24:38   82             
 83 Pugsley, Justine             Great Lakes              25:04   83             
 84 Bressette, Autumn            Lambton Central          25:06   84             
 85 Tallgren, Vilja              Lambton Central          25:08   85             
 86 Vanderslagt, Hannah          Great Lakes              25:12   86             
 87 Pretty, Chloe                Lambton Central          25:14   87             
 88 Cross, Emily                 Lambton Central          25:15   88             
 89 Zhang, Christina             Assumption               25:16   89             
 90 Nicholas, Cora               Blenheim                 25:16   90             
 91 Coy, Hannah                  Northern                 25:17   91             
 92 Shanahan, Chloe              Eagles                   25:20   92             
 93 Pearson, Julia               Northern                 25:21   93             
 94 Korac, Natalie               St. Thomas o             25:25   94             
 95 Devos, Hannah                Ucc                      25:25   95             
 96 Galipeau, Sara               Sandwich Secondary       25:27   96             
 97 Davis-Draper, Carling        Great Lakes              25:29   97             
 98 Dib, Isabelle                Vincent Massey           25:31   98             
 99 Allen, Tali                  Great Lakes              25:34   99             
100 Nada, Irene                  Northern                 25:36  100             
101 Petta, Sabrina               Sandwich Secondary       25:41  101             
102 Kristjansson, Vivian         Northern                 25:42  102             
103 Nassar, Renee                Assumption               25:44  103             
104 Cooper, Lisa                 Northern                 25:46  104             
105 Fletcher, Brooke             Tecumseh Vis             25:47  105             
106 Bornais, Mikayla             Essor                    25:47  106             
107 Oliphant, Maddison           Vincent Massey           25:48  107             
108 Langille, Allison            St. Thomas o             25:55  108             
109 Dalton, Rachel               St. Pat's                25:56  109             
110 habash, Aleczia              Assumption               25:56  110             
111 Quenneville, Emily           Essor                    26:00  111             
112 Morand, Grace                St. Thomas o             26:08  112             
113 Cain, Taneidra               W.F. Herman              26:12  113             
114 Stroobants, Charlotte        Northern                 26:12  114             
115 Renaud, Taylor               Sandwich Secondary       26:16  115             
116 Mariconda, Holly             Ucc                      26:21  116             
117 Airikkala, Erika             Lambton Central          26:24  117             
118 Hoffman, Emma                Blenheim                 26:25  118             
119 Douglass, Caitlyn            Northern                 26:29  119             
120 Caron, Sydney                Great Lakes              26:33  120             
121 Chalmers, Mackenna           Lambton Central          26:34  121             
122 Leliveld, Maddy              Lambton Central          26:37  122             
123 Kralik, Ema                  W.F. Herman              26:38  123             
124 Rust, Rebecca                Lambton Central          26:49  124             
125 Jordan Sim, Nyadeni          Assumption               27:02  125             
126 Caughy, Hallie               Eagles                   27:06  126             
127 Zalewski, Abby               St. Pat's                27:11  127             
128 Ranchuk, Mikaela             Tecumseh Vis             27:14  128             
129 Benson, Carly                Assumption               27:18  129             
130 Toth, Franciska              Holy Names               27:22  130             
131 Nooyen, Jennifer             Blenheim                 27:44  131             
132 Miller, Torianne             Great Lakes              27:57  132             
133 Gellasch, Alexandria         Great Lakes              28:48  133             
134 Bois, Madison                Lambton Central          28:51  134             
135 Chadwick, Anna               Sandwich Secondary       29:29  135             
136 Matthieu, Andrea             Sandwich Secondary       29:30  136             
137 Bartlett, Ally               Sandwich Secondary       29:33  137             
138 Leyten, Emily                Eagles                   30:06  138             
139 Jappy, Alexa                 Tecumseh Vis             30:15  139             
140 Saunders, Emily              Chatham-Kent ss          30:17  140             
141 Sandhu, Deep                 Assumption               31:48  141             
142 Rocheleau, Gisele            Assumption               31:52  142             
143 Arigan, Amanda               Riverside Se             32:27  143             
144 Cajmer, Olena                Assumption               32:53  144             
145 Sawicki, Suzie               Assumption               33:05  145             
146 McGeen, Skye                 Tecumseh Vis             34:31  146             
147 Brunet, Elyse                St. Thomas o             34:40  147             
148 Cooper, Kaytlyn              W.F. Herman              34:50  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northern                     41    2    5   10   24   27   40   46   61   65
      Total Time:  1:19:37.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.25                                                    
   2 Essex Dhs                    65   11   15   18   21   31                    
      Total Time:  1:23:10.00                                                    
         Average:    20:47.50                                                    
   3 Vincent Massey               73    1    3   33   36   55   56   98  107     
      Total Time:  1:21:13.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.25                                                    
   4 Chatham-Kent ss              83   16   19   22   26   28   42   50  140     
      Total Time:  1:25:25.00                                                    
         Average:    21:21.25                                                    
   5 Sandwich Secondary          100   12   13   34   41   64   79   82   96  101
      Total Time:  1:25:22.00                                                    
         Average:    21:20.50                                                    
   6 North Lambton Secondary S   156    8    9   47   92  126  138               
      Total Time:  1:27:55.00                                                    
         Average:    21:58.75                                                    
   7 Holy Names                  181   29   32   51   69   81  130               
      Total Time:  1:30:58.00                                                    
         Average:    22:44.50                                                    
   8 St. Thomas of Villanova     191   37   43   54   57   60   67   94  108  112
      Total Time:  1:31:09.00                                                    
         Average:    22:47.25                                                    
   9 Riverside Secondary Schoo   214   39   44   53   78  143                    
      Total Time:  1:32:35.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.75                                                    
  10 Lambton Central             238   23   62   76   77   84   85   87   88  117
      Total Time:  1:34:03.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.75                                                    
  11 Tecumseh Vista Academy      272    4   35  105  128  139  146               
      Total Time:  1:34:08.00                                                    
         Average:    23:32.00                                                    
  12 Ursuline College Chatham    288   14   63   95  116                         
      Total Time:  1:35:53.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.25                                                    
  13 W.F. Herman Secondary Sch   291    7   48  113  123  148                    
      Total Time:  1:35:33.00                                                    
         Average:    23:53.25                                                    
  14 St. Patrick's Catholic HS   300   45   66   80  109  127                    
      Total Time:  1:36:59.00                                                    
         Average:    24:14.75                                                    
  15 Assumption                  308    6   89  103  110  125  129  141  142  144
      Total Time:  1:36:26.00                                                    
         Average:    24:06.50                                                    
  16 Icole secondaire  L'Essor   313   38   58  106  111                         
      Total Time:  1:37:25.00                                                    
         Average:    24:21.25                                                    
  17 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   340   74   83   86   97   99  120  132  133     
      Total Time:  1:40:00.00                                                    
         Average:    25:00.00                                                    
  18 Blenheim District High Sc   355   72   75   90  118  131                    
      Total Time:  1:40:14.00                                                    
         Average:    25:03.50                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 7k Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Heikkinen, Brendan           W.F. Herman              22:49    1             
  2 Simone, Brendan              Holy Names               22:58    2             
  3 Jones, Tyler                 Sandwich Secondary       23:09    3             
  4 Chertov, Arseniy             Vincent Massey           23:25    4             
  5 Davies, Andrew               Northern                 23:33    5             
  6 Czubernat, Tadeusz           Essor                    23:38    6             
  7 McBride, William             W.F. Herman              23:42    7             
  8 Cleland, Kiniw               W.F. Herman              23:44    8             
  9 MacRobbie, Connor            Lambton Central          24:03    9             
 10 Ross, Cameron                Chatham-Kent ss          24:09   10             
 11 Galasso, Joshua              Holy Names               24:13   11             
 12 McFarlane, Greg              Vincent Massey           24:16   12             
 13 Fiedler, Jan                 Vincent Massey           24:22   13             
 14 Tekhil, Thador               Chatham-Kent ss          24:28   14             
 15 Kraayenbrink, Joeseph        Lambton Central          24:37   15             
 16 Marusic, Brandon             Holy Names               24:40   16             
 17 Canzoneri, Matthew           Holy Names               24:53   17             
 18 Burdett, Holden              Vincent Massey           24:56   18             
 19 Forbes, Nick                 Northern                 24:57   19             
 20 Tomasian, Andre              St. Thomas o             24:59   20             
 21 Rocheleau, Aidan             Vincent Massey           25:06   21             
 22 Gill, Manraj                 Belle River Dhs          25:22   22             
 23 Sum, Keith                   Vincent Massey           25:26   23             
 24 McQuiggan, Austin            Chatham-Kent ss          25:27   24             
 25 Colak, Alex                  Tecumseh Vis             25:28   25             
 26 Tofflemire, Tyler            General Amherst          25:31   26             
 27 Dortmans, Billy              Eagles                   25:42   27             
 28 Drouillard, Nathan           Assumption               25:44   28             
 29 Perovic, D'Artagnan          Essex Dhs                25:45   29             
 30 Harding, Noah                Northern                 25:45   30             
 31 McFarlane, Eric              Vincent Massey           25:46   31             
 32 Mckeegan, Brennan            Great Lakes              25:47   32             
 33 Nasello, Michael             General Amherst          26:04   33             
 34 O'Neil, Brad                 Sandwich Secondary       26:10   34             
 35 Brunelle, Jared              Sandwich Secondary       26:13   35             
 36 McMurtrie, Stewart           St. Pat's                26:18   36             
 37 Sheldon, Sebastien           Great Lakes              26:19   37             
 38 Cooney, Max                  Riverside Se             26:25   38             
 39 Adenitan, Adedaamola         Vincent Massey           26:27   39             
 40 Haagsma, Tristan             Northern                 26:34   40             
 41 Sloan, Connor                St. Thomas o             26:35   41             
 42 Colomira, Javier             Lambton Central          26:37   42             
 43 Meyerink, Jarred             Ucc                      26:39   43             
 44 Adam, Keegan                 Northern                 26:41   44             
 45 Haggart, Mitchell            Kingsvile Dhs            26:45   45             
 46 Cull, Nicolas                Riverside Se             26:48   46             
 47 Tepe, Uygur                  Assumption               26:49   47             
 48 Bezarevic, Andrew            Holy Names               27:03   48             
 49 Nicholson, Travis            Lambton Central          27:05   49             
 50 Aguiar, Markus               Holy Names               27:07   50             
 51 Collier, Jerome              John McGregor            27:14   51             
 52 Tofflemire, Cole             Kingsvile Dhs            27:16   52             
 53 Foster, Owen                 Ucc                      27:33   53             
 54 Crain, Linden                General Amherst          27:51   54             
 55 Quinland, Patrick            W.F. Herman              27:54   55             
 56 Dortmans, Mitchell           Eagles                   27:57   56             
 57 Kwarciak, Jordan             Eagles                   27:58   57             
 58 Al-Rabeeah, Muntadher        Catholic Cen             28:02   58             
 59 Bray, Noah                   Ucc                      28:04   59             
 60 J. O'Neil, Devin             St. Thomas o             28:16   60             
 61 Chapple, Nathen              Northern                 28:20   61             
 62 Turnbull, Ben                Chatham-Kent ss          28:27   62             
 63 Marchand, Jesse              Riverside Se             28:28   63             
 64 Pickersgill, Cam             Riverside Se             28:28   64             
 65 Bidner, Colton               Lambton Central          28:29   65             
 66 Lee, Hunter                  Holy Names               28:32   66             
 67 Christou, Taylor             Assumption               28:35   67             
 68 Squire, Chase                Chatham-Kent ss          28:36   68             
 69 Steeves, Curtis              Great Lakes              28:37   69             
 70 Passingham, Tyson            Northern                 28:40   70             
 71 Probert, Jack                Tecumseh Vis             28:41   71             
 72 Kinoshira, Genki             Sandwich Secondary       28:49   72             
 73 Wilson, Braedon              Eagles                   28:54   73             
 74 Fraser, Jordan               Eagles                   29:04   74             
 75 Drouillard, Keegan           W.F. Herman              29:16   75             
 76 Gevaert, Brian               Paincourt                29:19   76             
 77 Graniero, Jonathan           St. Thomas o             29:20   77             
 78 Woolridge, David             Great Lakes              29:29   78             
 79 Bernardon, Brandon           St. Thomas o             29:32   79             
 80 Bourassa, Dylan              Great Lakes              29:39   80             
 81 Abson, Joe                   General Amherst          29:46   81             
 82 Mancinone, Chad              Holy Names               29:48   82             
 83 Carter, Liam                 St. Pat's                29:51   83             
 84 Default, Cameron             Ucc                      29:52   84             
 85 Pakray, Arian                Vincent Massey           30:01   85             
 86 Cameron, Ian                 Chatham-Kent ss          30:12   86             
 87 Chang, Max                   Assumption               30:12   87             
 88 Ennis, Aidan                 St. Pat's                30:15   88             
 89 Ross, Lucas                  Northern                 30:24   89             
 90 Robbins, Cade                Lambton Central          30:47   90             
 91 Yilmaz, Eray                 Assumption               30:53   91             
 92 Borden, Alex                 Assumption               30:55   92             
 93 Shaw, James                  General Amherst          30:56   93             
 94 McCallum, Taylor             Lambton Central          30:57   94             
 95 Boudreau, Seth               Kingsvile Dhs            30:57   95             
 96 Buis, Ben                    Kingsvile Dhs            31:00   96             
 97 Tate, Brandon                Great Lakes              31:19   97             
 98 Rummery, Doug                Lambton Central          31:20   98             
 99 Mathers, Bradley             Eagles                   31:31   99             
100 Taylor, Duncan               Northern                 31:31  100             
101 Vansteenkiste, Bradley       Lambton Central          31:40  101             
102 Tanguy, Alexander            St. Pat's                31:42  102             
103 Bujold, Declan               Assumption               31:48  103             
104 Matias, Zachary              St. Pat's                31:50  104             
105 Vercauteren, Jeremy          Ucc                      31:53  105             
106 Weaver, Joseph               Eagles                   32:04  106             
107 Janssen, Chris               Eagles                   32:13  107             
108 Stewart, Kaiden              Tecumseh Vis             32:30  108             
109 Pozzouli, Michael            Tecumseh Vis             32:31  109             
110 Irwin, Jared                 Lambton Central          32:38  110             
111 Cokely, Malachi              Sandwich Secondary       32:45  111             
112 Houle, Stephen               Eagles                   32:51  112             
113 Fiddy, Mack                  Northern                 33:13  113             
114 Kobe, Ben                    Eagles                   33:25  114             
115 Cran, Ford                   Eagles                   33:42  115             
116 Nelson, Ethan                Sandwich Secondary       34:06  116             
117 Little, Andy                 Assumption               34:23  117             
118 McClintock, Mikle            St. Pat's                36:22  118             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Names                   46    2   11   16   17   48   50   66   82     
      Total Time:  1:36:44.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.00                                                    
   2 Vincent Massey               47    4   12   13   18   21   23   31   39   85
      Total Time:  1:36:59.00                                                    
         Average:    24:14.75                                                    
   3 W.F. Herman Secondary Sch    71    1    7    8   55   75                    
      Total Time:  1:38:09.00                                                    
         Average:    24:32.25                                                    
   4 Northern                     94    5   19   30   40   44   61   70   89  100
      Total Time:  1:40:49.00                                                    
         Average:    25:12.25                                                    
   5 Chatham-Kent ss             110   10   14   24   62   68   86               
      Total Time:  1:42:31.00                                                    
         Average:    25:37.75                                                    
   6 Lambton Central             115    9   15   42   49   65   90   94   98  101
      Total Time:  1:42:22.00                                                    
         Average:    25:35.50                                                    
   7 Sandwich Secondary          144    3   34   35   72  111  116               
      Total Time:  1:44:21.00                                                    
         Average:    26:05.25                                                    
   8 General Amherst             194   26   33   54   81   93                    
      Total Time:  1:49:12.00                                                    
         Average:    27:18.00                                                    
   9 St. Thomas of Villanova     198   20   41   60   77   79                    
      Total Time:  1:49:10.00                                                    
         Average:    27:17.50                                                    
  10 Riverside Secondary Schoo   211   38   46   63   64                         
      Total Time:  1:50:09.00                                                    
         Average:    27:32.25                                                    
  11 North Lambton Secondary S   213   27   56   57   73   74   99  106  107  112
      Total Time:  1:50:31.00                                                    
         Average:    27:37.75                                                    
  12 Great Lakes Secondary Sch   216   32   37   69   78   80   97               
      Total Time:  1:50:12.00                                                    
         Average:    27:33.00                                                    
  13 Assumption                  229   28   47   67   87   91   92  103  117     
      Total Time:  1:51:20.00                                                    
         Average:    27:50.00                                                    
  14 Ursuline College Chatham    239   43   53   59   84  105                    
      Total Time:  1:52:08.00                                                    
         Average:    28:02.00                                                    
  15 Kingsvile Dhs               288   45   52   95   96                         
      Total Time:  1:55:58.00                                                    
         Average:    28:59.50                                                    
  16 St. Patrick's Catholic HS   309   36   83   88  102  104  118               
      Total Time:  1:58:06.00                                                    
         Average:    29:31.50                                                    
  17 Tecumseh Vista Academy      313   25   71  108  109                         
      Total Time:  1:59:10.00                                                    
         Average:    29:47.50                                                    
 
Mixed 3k Run CC Para
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   663  Machan, Craig                M  Alexander Mackenzie             15:12       
    2   664  Pastorius, Mathew            M  Alexander Mackenzie             16:28       
    3   665  Vandyk, Nick                 M  Alexander Mackenzie             22:30       

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account