• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2017 U Sports Cross Country Fantasy Team Contest

CISAA XC Championships

Port Hope, ON
October 25th, 2017

 Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2017 - 10/25/2017                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fox, Benjamin                ST. MICHAEL'          20:58.14    1             
  2 Raftis, Brandon              ST. MICHAEL'          21:27.06    2             
  3 Marchant, David              ST. MICHAEL'          21:29.81    3             
  4 Maclellan, J.D.              ST. MICHAEL'          21:33.18    4             
  5 Bembenek, Jakub              ST. MICHAEL'          21:38.47    5             
  6 Ross, Brendan                ST. MICHAEL'          21:48.30    6             
  7 Mccreadie, Will              UPPER CANADA          22:01.96    7             
  8 Mirijello, Julian            ST. MICHAEL'          22:08.90    8             
  9 Campbell, Callum             RIDLEY COLLEGE        22:16.12    9             
 10 O'Reilly, Andrew             UPPER CANADA          22:31.19   10             
 11 Danson, Sebastian            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:36.89   11             
 12 Mcauliffe, Ethan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:54.53   12             
 13 Schmidt, Cameron             ST. MICHAEL'          22:57.73   13             
 14 Gage, Henry                  UPPER CANADA          23:03.25   14             
 15 Rourke, Aedan                ST. MICHAEL'          23:16.84   15             
 16 Benson, Graydon              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:18.00   16             
 17 Zhou, Liangchi               UPPER CANADA          23:23.40   17             
 18 Daxner, Matthew              APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:24.27   18             
 19 Mcrae, Alexander             ST. MICHAEL'          23:30.41   19             
 20 Knezevic, Stefan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:31.76   20             
 21 Ribbins, Joe                 LAKEFIELD CO          23:37.94   21             
 22 Mcleish, Angus               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:40.34   22             
 23 Adorante, Alessandro         ST. MICHAEL'          24:02.28   23             
 24 Tam, Joseph                  DE LA SALLE           24:02.72   24             
 25 Drieberg, Chase              TORONTO MS            24:03.98   25             
 26 Grier, Willem                ST. ANDREW'S          24:09.85   26             
 27 Moro, Ashvin                 HILLFIELD             24:27.01   27             
 28 Rigby, Alexander             LAKEFIELD CO          24:31.87   28             
 29 Williams, Graham             TRINITY COLL          24:32.40   29             
 30 Rhydderch, James             ST. JOHN'S K          24:35.02   30             
 31 Girard, Louis-charles        TRINITY COLL          24:57.67   31             
 32 Hood, Scott                  ST. ANDREW'S          24:59.51   32             
 33 Kurp, Mike                   ST. ANDREW'S          25:19.74   33             
 34 Perianayagam, Andrew         DE LA SALLE           25:21.41   34             
 35 Shu, Wang Ting               HILLFIELD             25:22.38   35             
 36 Caza, Noah                   APPLEBY COLLEGE       25:24.82   36             
 37 Tanenbaum, Jack              UPPER CANADA          25:38.69   37             
 38 Perianayagam, Sean           DE LA SALLE           25:39.13   38             
 39 Magony, Christopher          DE LA SALLE           25:50.29   39             
 40 Wall, James                  TORONTO MS            25:51.03   40             
 41 Neal, Owen                   TRINITY COLL          25:54.87   41             
 42 D'Ambrosi, Christian         DE LA SALLE           26:04.60   42             
 43 Weiler, John                 ST. MICHAEL'          26:06.79   43             
 44 Heybati, Kiyan               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    26:09.80   44             
 45 Anderson, Ben                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:16.13   45             
 46 Fisher, Charlie              CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:20.07   46             
 47 Yang, Fan                    TRINITY COLL          26:24.53   47             
 48 Turnbull, Ryan               CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:30.34   48             
 49 Patel, Ohm                   TRINITY COLL          26:30.71   49             
 50 Parker, Ben                  HILLFIELD             26:46.11   50             
 51 Kofman, Jeremy               UPPER CANADA          26:47.34   51             
 52 Spizzirri, Duncan            ST. MICHAEL'          26:49.94   52             
 53 Maccready, Fionn             DE LA SALLE           26:53.03   53             
 54 Sutherland-pace, Ryan        ST. ANDREW'S          26:53.61   54             
 55 Giannone, Massimo            UPPER CANADA          26:57.00   55             
 56 Dawood, Zachary              UPPER CANADA          26:57.41   56             
 57 Harradence, Aidan            UPPER CANADA          26:58.83   57             
 58 Munn, Chris                  UPPER CANADA          27:04.45   58             
 59 Meerkamper, Craig            CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:09.74   59             
 60 Blair, William               UPPER CANADA          27:15.83   60             
 61 Timmer, Michael              HILLFIELD             27:27.40   61             
 62 Perez, Manuel                RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:27.69   62             
 63 Logush, Oliver               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:28.03   63             
 64 Yuan, Oliver                 TRINITY COLL          27:32.21   64             
 65 Jin, Magnus                  TRINITY COLL          27:33.01   65             
 66 Ismail, Neel                 UPPER CANADA          27:34.50   66             
 67 Romano, Moy                  LAKEFIELD CO          27:34.96   67             
 68 Wu, Terry                    ST. ANDREW'S          27:37.24   68             
 69 Martin, Ethan                ST. MICHAEL'          27:37.90   69             
 70 Youssef, Andrew              TRINITY COLL          27:39.44   70             
 71 Daudi, Daniel                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:39.75   71             
 72 Wang, William                ROSSEAU LAKE          27:40.70   72             
 73 Baker, Cole                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:43.50   73             
 74 Nardi, John                  ST. MICHAEL'          27:45.43   74             
 75 Pay, Spencer                 ST. MICHAEL'          28:21.53   75             
 76 Ellis, Gregory               DE LA SALLE           28:24.83   76             
 77 Sunami, Shunya               LAKEFIELD CO          28:28.88   77             
 78 Dietterle, Eric              ST. ANDREW'S          28:33.66   78             
 79 Liao, James                  UPPER CANADA          28:45.10   79             
 80 Ritchie, Christian           RIDLEY COLLEGE        28:46.26   80             
 81 Dhillon, Angad               VILLANOVA             28:51.87   81             
 82 Bacchelli, Mattia            ST. MICHAEL'          28:53.07   82             
 83 Bautsch, Mattias             TRINITY COLL          28:53.38   83             
 84 Zhang, Johnson               TRINITY COLL          28:56.40   84             
 85 Li, Victor                   UPPER CANADA          29:00.68   85             
 86 Guo, Simon                   UPPER CANADA          29:03.08   86             
 87 Ambrosino, Jack              ST. MICHAEL'          29:18.68   87             
 88 Da Silva, Jacob              DE LA SALLE           29:23.41   88             
 89 Canavan, Spencer             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:24.43   89             
 90 Roy, Pierre                  HILLFIELD             29:25.34   90             
 91 Bethlanfalvy, Nick           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:26.05   91             
 92 Hammond, David               BAYVIEW GLEN          29:29.16   92             
 93 Panacci, Nathan              VILLANOVA             29:35.70   93             
 94 Radomsky, Will               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    29:42.31   94             
 95 Liu, Chris                   ST. ANDREW'S          29:48.15   95             
 96 Yuen, Geoff                  LAKEFIELD CO          29:50.89   96             
 97 Fleisher, Sammy              UPPER CANADA          29:57.98   97             
 98 Abhary, Ryan                 BAYVIEW GLEN          30:01.88   98             
 99 Wang, Jim                    ROSSEAU LAKE          30:09.48   99             
100 Mutura, Nganga               ST. MICHAEL'          30:12.71  100             
101 Reinish, Jacob               CRESTWOOD PREP        30:16.60  101             
102 Pyper, Andrew                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    30:18.79  102             
103 Dai, Zhou                    UPPER CANADA          30:20.53  103             
104 Grassa, Joseph               ST. ANDREW'S          30:31.78  104             
105 Krever, Magnus               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    30:34.28  105             
106 Cormier, Ikale               VILLANOVA             30:39.80  106             
107 Wang, James                  TRINITY COLL          30:52.59  107             
108 Mcwatt, Adam                 TRINITY COLL          30:55.91  108             
109 Karens, Jack                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:56.68  109             
110 Iantorno, Adam               APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:10.40  110             
111 Lutsyshen, Vicktor           ALBERT COLLEGE        31:11.25  111             
112 Rochan, Benjamin             ST. MICHAEL'          31:12.83  112             
113 Sun, Joe                     LAKEFIELD CO          31:21.50  113             
114 Usher-jones, Nick            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    31:24.38  114             
115 Buck, Max                    TRINITY COLL          31:26.78  115             
116 Sagra, Alp                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        31:43.98  116             
117 Ma, Joseph                   ALBERT COLLEGE        31:52.22  117             
118 Shuker, Garnet               APPLEBY COLLEGE       32:01.48  118             
119 Prager Shulga, Justin        TORONTO FREN          32:02.25  119             
120 Cavallin, Anthony            VILLANOVA             32:23.51  120             
121 Mizrahi, Arya                ST. ANDREW'S          32:25.02  121             
122 Mcgovern, Michael            UPPER CANADA          32:47.79  122             
123 Menikefs, Noah               UPPER CANADA          33:04.51  123             
124 Lee, Osher                   ST. ANDREW'S          33:07.92  124             
125 Niu, Andy                    ROSSEAU LAKE          33:10.59  125             
126 Li, Mike                     ALBERT COLLEGE        33:11.62  126             
127 Chindea, Vlad                UPPER CANADA          33:14.32  127             
128 Faerovich, Ilia              APPLEBY COLLEGE       33:16.63  128             
129 Dhillon, Sahib               VILLANOVA             33:56.25  129             
130 Sacal, Jose                  LAKEFIELD CO          34:24.39  130             
131 Zalewski, Nicholas           DE LA SALLE           34:37.98  131             
132 Binda, Jack                  TRINITY COLL          34:41.58  132             
133 Macpherson, Callum           ST. ANDREW'S          34:50.77  133             
134 Vasey, Skye                  LAKEFIELD CO          34:56.64  134             
135 Rafferty, Liam               LAKEFIELD CO          35:09.40  135             
136 Gagliardi, Vincent           VILLANOVA             35:09.95  136             
137 Baker, Eric                  ST. ANDREW'S          35:10.89  137             
138 Giarrusso, Massimo           ST. ANDREW'S          35:11.60  138             
139 Gaudet, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'          35:41.48  139             
140 Guillaume, Christian         RIDLEY COLLEGE        35:56.51  140             
141 Cheung, Darin                ST. ANDREW'S          36:00.51  141             
142 Guo, Tim                     ST. ANDREW'S          36:18.61  142             
143 Lee, Evan                    ST. ANDREW'S          36:38.01  143             
144 Gushue, Timothy              LAKEFIELD CO          37:19.63  144             
145 Liu, Fred                    ST. ANDREW'S          37:29.74  145             
146 Liu, Jimmy                   CRESTWOOD PREP        37:48.18  146             
147 Lee, Hale                    ST. ANDREW'S          38:34.53  147             
148 An, Jack                     LAKEFIELD CO          38:35.67  148             
149 Tzanopoulos, Kosta           COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    39:07.59  149             
150 Sodhi, Ankit                 BAYVIEW GLEN          39:52.27  150             
151 Jones, Michael               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    40:44.59  151             
152 Niu, Henry                   ST. ANDREW'S          42:13.77  152             
153 Kuan, Kevin                  ST. ANDREW'S          42:22.69  153             
154 Guo, Jacky                   ST. ANDREW'S          42:28.18  154             
155 Meralli, Alim                THE YORK SCHOOL       42:38.67  155             
156 Zhao, Harry                  ST. ANDREW'S          44:34.13  156             
157 Ding, William                ST. ANDREW'S          59:59.99  157             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      10    1    2    3    4                         
      Total Time:  1:25:28.19                                                    
         Average:    21:22.05                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      32    5    6    8   13                         
      Total Time:  1:28:33.40                                                    
         Average:    22:08.35                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       48    7   10   14   17                         
      Total Time:  1:30:59.80                                                    
         Average:    22:44.95                                                    
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         59   11   12   16   20                         
      Total Time:  1:32:21.18                                                    
         Average:    23:05.30                                                    
   5 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     100   15   19   23   43                         
      Total Time:  1:36:56.32                                                    
         Average:    24:14.08                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               135   24   34   38   39                         
      Total Time:  1:40:53.55                                                    
         Average:    25:13.39                                                    
   7 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      145   26   32   33   54                         
      Total Time:  1:41:22.71                                                    
         Average:    25:20.68                                                    
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    148   29   31   41   47                         
      Total Time:  1:41:49.47                                                    
         Average:    25:27.37                                                    
   9 HILLFIELD A                 173   27   35   50   61                         
      Total Time:  1:44:02.90                                                    
         Average:    26:00.73                                                    
  10 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   193   21   28   67   77                         
      Total Time:  1:44:13.65                                                    
         Average:    26:03.42                                                    
  11 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      199   37   51   55   56                         
      Total Time:  1:46:20.44                                                    
         Average:    26:35.11                                                    
  12 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        201   22   45   63   71                         
      Total Time:  1:45:04.25                                                    
         Average:    26:16.07                                                    
  13 CRESCENT SCHOOL             226   46   48   59   73                         
      Total Time:  1:47:43.65                                                    
         Average:    26:55.92                                                    
  14 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      241   57   58   60   66                         
      Total Time:  1:48:53.61                                                    
         Average:    27:13.41                                                    
  15 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    248   49   64   65   70                         
      Total Time:  1:49:15.37                                                    
         Average:    27:18.85                                                    
  16 DE LA SALLE B               259   42   53   76   88                         
      Total Time:  1:50:45.87                                                    
         Average:    27:41.47                                                    
  17 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            267    9   62   80  116                         
      Total Time:  1:50:14.05                                                    
         Average:    27:33.52                                                    
  18 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     270   52   69   74   75                         
      Total Time:  1:50:34.80                                                    
         Average:    27:38.70                                                    
  19 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           273   18   36  109  110                         
      Total Time:  1:50:56.17                                                    
         Average:    27:44.05                                                    
  20 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      345   68   78   95  104                         
      Total Time:  1:56:30.83                                                    
         Average:    29:07.71                                                    
  21 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE D      347   79   85   86   97                         
      Total Time:  1:56:46.84                                                    
         Average:    29:11.71                                                    
  22 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        376   89   91   94  102                         
      Total Time:  1:58:51.58                                                    
         Average:    29:42.90                                                    
  23 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE E     381   82   87  100  112                         
      Total Time:  1:59:37.29                                                    
         Average:    29:54.33                                                    
  24 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    382   83   84  107  108                         
      Total Time:  1:59:38.28                                                    
         Average:    29:54.57                                                    
  25 VILLANOVA A                 400   81   93  106  120                         
      Total Time:  2:01:30.88                                                    
         Average:    30:22.72                                                    
  26 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL          449   44  105  149  151                         
      Total Time:  2:16:36.26                                                    
         Average:    34:09.07                                                    
  27 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO B   473   96  113  130  134                         
      Total Time:  2:10:33.42                                                    
         Average:    32:38.36                                                    
  28 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE E      475  103  122  123  127                         
      Total Time:  2:09:27.15                                                    
         Average:    32:21.79                                                    
  29 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      515  121  124  133  137                         
      Total Time:  2:15:34.60                                                    
         Average:    33:53.65                                                    
  30 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      564  138  141  142  143                         
      Total Time:  2:24:08.73                                                    
         Average:    36:02.19                                                    
  31 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE E      597  145  147  152  153                         
      Total Time:  2:40:40.73                                                    
         Average:    40:10.19                                                    

Event 5  Girls Under 20 6k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chau, Jocelyn                DE LA SALLE           22:17.64    1             
  2 Walker, Haley                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      23:49.59    2             
  3 Gold, Aleksa                 BISHOP STRAC          24:04.36    3             
  4 White, Alison                GREENWOOD CO          25:01.78    4             
  5 Tullio, Christine            TORONTO FREN          25:14.98    5             
  6 Turner, Anna                 ST. CLEMENT'          25:59.91    6             
  7 Pizzimenti, Alessia          COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    26:15.23    7             
  8 Bout, Anna                   ST. JOHN'S K          26:35.71    8             
  9 Clements, Sarah              ST. CLEMENT'          26:57.34    9             
 10 Colville-reeves, Alexand     BRANKSOME HALL        27:22.67   10             
 11 Oliver, Mackenzie            HILLFIELD             27:23.41   11             
 12 Palmer, Callie               BRANKSOME HALL        27:27.06   12             
 13 Graham, Polly                BRANKSOME HALL        27:27.67   13             
 14 Abell, Sarah                 BISHOP STRAC          27:31.71   14             
 15 Wighardt, Madeline           HILLFIELD             28:10.18   15             
 16 Thomson-fiddes, Isabella     DE LA SALLE           28:15.79   16             
 17 Beraldo, Sofia               HILLFIELD             28:19.69   17             
 18 Mcmeans, Maggie              BISHOP STRAC          28:38.64   18             
 19 Bruckmann, Camille           HILLFIELD             28:49.03   19             
 20 Johncox, Erica               TRINITY COLL          28:52.44   20             
 21 Ashworth, Kristen            ST. MILDREDS          29:10.10   21             
 22 Mckee, Kayla                 BISHOP STRAC          29:22.76   22             
 23 Pundit, Anushri              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      29:24.37   23             
 24 Hall, Madeleine              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      29:33.08   24             
 25 Frank, Jessica               HAVERGAL COLLEGE      29:38.42   25             
 26 Raymond, Grace               BISHOP STRAC          29:45.43   26             
 27 Cross-bermingham, Georgi     TRINITY COLL          30:02.92   27             
 28 Parshuram, Georgia           ST. CLEMENT'          30:03.80   28             
 29 Garcia, Isabel               LAKEFIELD CO          30:04.27   29             
 30 Chisholm, Lauren             ST. CLEMENT'          30:08.33   30             
 31 Kiseleva, Sofia              ST. JOHN'S K          30:09.22   31             
 32 Gerend, Steph                HILLFIELD             30:16.82   32             
 33 Tullio, Ella                 BRANKSOME HALL        30:43.34   33             
 34 Andison, Emma                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      30:43.62   34             
 35 Fanjoy, Megan                BISHOP STRAC          31:02.13   35             
 36 Hrobanova, Kamila            RIDLEY COLLEGE        31:13.08   36             
 37 Demopolis, Erin              HILLFIELD             31:15.93   37             
 38 Samworth, Caroline           ST. MILDREDS          31:19.41   38             
 39 Dirks, Nicole                TORONTO FREN          31:19.68   39             
 40 Spoor, Ellie                 TRINITY COLL          31:30.04   40             
 41 Brydon, Kaitlin              BISHOP STRAC          31:31.18   41             
 42 Fan, Angelina                APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:31.60   42             
 43 Steele, Elizabeth            TRINITY COLL          31:31.95   43             
 44 Jelinek, Josie               APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:52.90   44             
 45 Moorcroft, Lauren            TRINITY COLL          32:04.27   45             
 46 Britton-foster, Leanne       LAKEFIELD CO          32:09.05   46             
 47 Byrne, Siobhan               BISHOP STRAC          32:28.58   47             
 48 Gipson, Meghan               ST. CLEMENT'          32:49.67   48             
 49 Williams, Madigan            HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   32:53.08   49             
 50 Ahmed-fazal, Inaara          ST. CLEMENT'          33:04.05   50             
 51 Mccartney, Madeleine         ST. CLEMENT'          33:55.13   51             
 52 Judiesch, Thai               APPLEBY COLLEGE       33:58.27   52             
 53 Lee, Samantha                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      34:25.58   53             
 54 Costa, Ashley                DE LA SALLE           34:44.35   54             
 55 Arnold, Jacinta              HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   34:51.17   55             
 56 Gougeon, Averill             LAKEFIELD CO          34:59.34   56             
 57 Egan, Gwyneth                APPLEBY COLLEGE       35:00.07   57             
 58 Li, Ivy                      APPLEBY COLLEGE       35:00.32   58             
 59 Jolicoeur-bécotte, Marie     ST. MILDREDS          35:09.06   59             
 60 Chan, Carin                  ALBERT COLLEGE        35:39.37   60             
 61 Shi, Rachel                  HILLFIELD             35:48.87   61             
 62 Colby, Alexandra             HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   36:25.98   62             
 63 Cheng, Alvina                DE LA SALLE           36:29.42   63             
 64 Di Nunzio, Adriana           DE LA SALLE           36:30.30   64             
 65 De Faveri, Celeste           HILLFIELD             36:38.43   65             
 66 Gaind, Maya                  HILLFIELD             36:49.34   66             
 67 Swamy, Reagan                APPLEBY COLLEGE       37:07.53   67             
 68 Nemy, Alexandra              HILLFIELD             38:19.57   68             
 69 Romano, Jenny                LAKEFIELD CO          38:30.71   69             
 70 Wang, Jennifer               CRESTWOOD PREP        38:31.83   70             
 71 Gutierrez, Camila            HILLFIELD             38:51.15   71             
 72 Wu, Lindsay                  ROSSEAU LAKE          39:30.87   72             
 73 Wyszomirski, Olivia          ST. MILDREDS          39:37.41   73             
 74 Mitchell, Allison            HILLFIELD             39:47.10   74             
 75 Agro, Hanna                  HILLFIELD             41:26.10   75             
 76 Dushutina, Kate              APPLEBY COLLEGE       42:42.23   76             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A     57    3   14   18   22                         
      Total Time:  1:49:37.47                                                    
         Average:    27:24.37                                                    
   2 HILLFIELD A                  62   11   15   17   19                         
      Total Time:  1:52:42.32                                                    
         Average:    28:10.58                                                    
   3 BRANKSOME HALL               68   10   12   13   33                         
      Total Time:  1:53:00.74                                                    
         Average:    28:15.19                                                    
   4 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A       73    6    9   28   30                         
      Total Time:  1:53:09.38                                                    
         Average:    28:17.35                                                    
   5 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A           74    2   23   24   25                         
      Total Time:  1:52:25.46                                                    
         Average:    28:06.37                                                    
   6 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    130   20   27   40   43                         
      Total Time:  2:01:57.35                                                    
         Average:    30:29.34                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE A               134    1   16   54   63                         
      Total Time:  2:01:47.20                                                    
         Average:    30:26.80                                                    
   8 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL B    149   26   35   41   47                         
      Total Time:  2:04:47.32                                                    
         Average:    31:11.83                                                    
   9 ST. MILDREDS                191   21   38   59   73                         
      Total Time:  2:15:15.98                                                    
         Average:    33:49.00                                                    
  10 HILLFIELD B                 195   32   37   61   65                         
      Total Time:  2:14:00.05                                                    
         Average:    33:30.02                                                    
  11 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           195   42   44   52   57                         
      Total Time:  2:12:22.84                                                    
         Average:    33:05.71                                                    
  12 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     200   29   46   56   69                         
      Total Time:  2:15:43.37                                                    
         Average:    33:55.85                                                    
  13 HILLFIELD C                 279   66   68   71   74                         
      Total Time:  2:33:47.16                                                    
         Average:    38:26.79                                                    

Event 4  Boys Under 16 5k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lampard, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       17:05.48    1             
  2 Pribaz, Connor               ST. MICHAEL'          17:34.53    2             
  3 Garcia-mendez, Dario         DE LA SALLE           18:10.81    3             
  4 Barkway, David               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:13.26    4             
  5 Wadds, Charlie               TRINITY COLL          18:35.10    5             
  6 Boughner, Scott              TRINITY COLL          18:44.91    6             
  7 Bourdos, Ethan               ST. MICHAEL'          19:15.76    7             
  8 Maxwell, Ayomide             UPPER CANADA          19:22.42    8             
  9 Bischoff, Aidan              ST. MICHAEL'          19:25.08    9             
 10 Pardy, Scott                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:30.89   10             
 11 Lorusso, Alex                ST. MICHAEL'          19:35.32   11             
 12 Wachtel, Ethan               BAYVIEW GLEN          19:36.09   12             
 13 Fadeyi, Tolu                 TRINITY COLL          19:37.43   13             
 14 Leyne, Aidan                 DE LA SALLE           19:42.70   14             
 15 Feschuk, Oscar               ST. MICHAEL'          19:44.47   15             
 16 Ciotlis, Connor              GREENWOOD CO          19:49.52   16             
 17 Walford, Matthew             DE LA SALLE           19:53.93   17             
 18 Habib, Noah                  UPPER CANADA          19:57.63   18             
 19 Leon, Hudson                 UPPER CANADA          20:01.59   19             
 20 Kim, Skylar                  UPPER CANADA          20:16.50   20             
 21 Ezman, Xavier                DE LA SALLE           20:24.40   21             
 22 Rourke, Brendan              ST. MICHAEL'          20:30.60   22             
 23 Van Nostrand, William        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:36.98   23             
 24 Hirasawa, Ben                ST. MICHAEL'          20:39.85   24             
 25 Xiang, Alex                  UPPER CANADA          20:47.02   25             
 26 Barnard, Carson              HILLFIELD             21:01.57   26             
 27 Atkinson, Adam               BAYVIEW GLEN          21:07.56   27             
 28 Iftikhar, Ibrahim            HILLFIELD             21:08.79   28             
 29 Kang, James                  ST. JOHN'S K          21:13.37   29             
 30 D'Ambrosi, Luke              HILLFIELD             21:14.61   30             
 31 Knowles, Robbie              UPPER CANADA          21:16.73   31             
 32 Beattie, John Douglas        BAYVIEW GLEN          21:17.63   32             
 33 Dumanski, Jonathan           CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:18.27   33             
 34 Garvey, Malcolm              ST. MICHAEL'          21:20.46   34             
 35 Borthwick, Cole              GREENWOOD CO          21:25.94   35             
 36 Walters, Aidan               ST. ANDREW'S          21:27.74   36             
 37 Adolphe, Christopher         UPPER CANADA          21:29.39   37             
 38 Ovenell, Justin              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:33.13   38             
 39 Arazyan, Alexander           DE LA SALLE           21:33.34   39             
 40 Latifi, Matthew              CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:36.75   40             
 41 Duffy, Carson                CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:50.05   41             
 42 Shepherd, Tali               TRINITY COLL          21:55.66   42             
 43 Jin, Tristan                 TRINITY COLL          21:59.59   43             
 44 Kwak, Jacky                  ST. ANDREW'S          22:08.25   44             
 45 Van Eybergen, Victor         TRINITY COLL          22:15.25   45             
 46 Khan, Azeem                  HILLFIELD             22:18.70   46             
 47 Tan, Tony                    HILLFIELD             22:37.94   47             
 48 Zhou, Yanshen                UPPER CANADA          22:41.31   48             
 49 Fatola, Folarin              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:41.65   49             
 50 Lenkov, Wil                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:56.85   50             
 51 Dreger, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:09.74   51             
 52 Meng, Macon                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        23:19.11   52             
 53 Halpern, Zachary             GREENWOOD CO          23:20.18   53             
 54 Popuri, Rishi                HILLFIELD             23:40.03   54             
 55 Vettesse, Adriano            ST. MICHAEL'          23:44.79   55             
 56 Michelberger, Nolan          ST. ANDREW'S          23:51.59   56             
 57 Jai, Jacky                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   24:10.26   57             
 58 Xu, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL          24:15.64   58             
 59 Olson, Aidan                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:19.89   59             
 60 Enderlain, Reese             ST. ANDREW'S          24:25.62   60             
 61 Razavi Mastali, Ethan        DE LA SALLE           24:31.45   61             
 62 Nelson, Richard              CRESCENT SCHOOL       24:34.79   62             
 63 Togawa, Ryosuke              LAKEFIELD CO          24:39.01   63             
 64 Malik, Samir                 UPPER CANADA          24:40.79   64             
 65 Hussein, Yasein              BAYVIEW GLEN          24:42.46   65             
 66 Rana, Subhaan                HILLFIELD             24:53.24   66             
 67 Sandeela, Bassem             UPPER CANADA          24:53.63   67             
 68 Gutierrez, Juan Pablo        LAKEFIELD CO          25:38.42   68             
 69 Seit, Zach                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   25:46.29   69             
 70 Lancaster, Edward            TRINITY COLL          25:48.20   70             
 71 Shenker, Adam                HILLFIELD             25:50.83   71             
 72 Dennison, William            CRESTWOOD PREP        25:58.04   72             
 73 Calvo, Julian                TRINITY COLL          26:07.93   73             
 74 Lopez, Francisco             RIDLEY COLLEGE        26:10.85   74             
 75 Ponce De Leon, Pablo         LAKEFIELD CO          26:32.48   75             
 76 Wilk, Matthew                APPLEBY COLLEGE       26:44.93   76             
 77 Carnegie, Luca               BAYVIEW GLEN          26:47.83   77             
 78 Mackay, Nate                 HILLFIELD             27:05.75   78             
 79 Shu, Michael                 ST. MICHAEL'          27:52.28   79             
 80 Coverdale, David             ST. ANDREW'S          28:14.27   80             
 81 Wylie, Aidan                 TRINITY COLL          28:15.45   81             
 82 Li, Mark                     ROSSEAU LAKE          29:04.74   82             
 83 Yang, Andy                   ST. ANDREW'S          29:14.81   83             
 84 Viesman, Caleb               ST. ANDREW'S          29:56.87   84             
 85 Zhang, Alex                  ST. ANDREW'S          30:02.42   85             
 86 Dhillon, Armaan              VILLANOVA             30:19.40   86             
 87 Sharabura, Lucas             BAYVIEW GLEN          30:45.57   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      29    2    7    9   11                         
      Total Time:  1:15:50.69                                                    
         Average:    18:57.68                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE A                55    3   14   17   21                         
      Total Time:  1:18:11.84                                                    
         Average:    19:32.96                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       65    8   18   19   20                         
      Total Time:  1:19:38.14                                                    
         Average:    19:54.54                                                    
   4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     66    5    6   13   42                         
      Total Time:  1:18:53.10                                                    
         Average:    19:43.28                                                    
   5 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            84    1   10   33   40                         
      Total Time:  1:19:31.39                                                    
         Average:    19:52.85                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      95   15   22   24   34                         
      Total Time:  1:22:15.38                                                    
         Average:    20:33.85                                                    
   7 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        114    4   23   38   49                         
      Total Time:  1:23:05.02                                                    
         Average:    20:46.26                                                    
   8 HILLFIELD A                 130   26   28   30   46                         
      Total Time:  1:25:43.67                                                    
         Average:    21:25.92                                                    
   9 BAYVIEW GLEN A              136   12   27   32   65                         
      Total Time:  1:26:43.74                                                    
         Average:    21:40.94                                                    
  10 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      141   25   31   37   48                         
      Total Time:  1:26:14.45                                                    
         Average:    21:33.62                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      196   36   44   56   60                         
      Total Time:  1:31:53.20                                                    
         Average:    22:58.30                                                    
  12 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    216   43   45   58   70                         
      Total Time:  1:34:18.68                                                    
         Average:    23:34.67                                                    
  13 HILLFIELD B                 238   47   54   66   71                         
      Total Time:  1:37:02.04                                                    
         Average:    24:15.51                                                    
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      332   80   83   84   85                         
      Total Time:  1:57:28.37                                                    
         Average:    29:22.10                                                    

Event 3  Girls Under 16 5k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perry, Robyn                 GREENWOOD CO          19:50.55    1             
  2 Gupta-baltazar, Kira         COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    20:43.46    2             
  3 Shearing, Fiona              TRINITY COLL          21:24.16    3             
  4 Knoth, Antonia               HAVERGAL COLLEGE      22:09.59    4             
  5 Stock, Kennedy               RIDLEY COLLEGE        22:43.13    5             
  6 Sharma, Jaya                 TRINITY COLL          23:01.82    6             
  7 Cameron, Maya                DE LA SALLE           23:50.92    7             
  8 Campbell, Sarah              HILLFIELD             24:27.51    8             
  9 Sawyer, Gillian              HILLFIELD             24:35.85    9             
 10 Chong-yen, Sarina            TORONTO MS            24:37.48   10             
 11 Chin, Rachel                 DE LA SALLE           24:56.35   11             
 12 Bry, Lucille                 DE LA SALLE           24:56.63   12             
 13 Czegledy, Natasha            BISHOP STRAC          24:58.63   13             
 14 Whitmore, Elaine             BISHOP STRAC          24:59.95   14             
 15 Miller, Fiona                TRINITY COLL          25:09.17   15             
 16 Masliwec, Kate               HILLFIELD             25:24.71   16             
 17 Gerretsen, Sofia             DE LA SALLE           25:30.62   17             
 18 Gould, Bronwyn               BISHOP STRAC          25:43.34   18             
 19 Keyworth, Laura              BRANKSOME HALL        25:49.35   19             
 20 Skinner, Charlie             TRINITY COLL          26:09.48   20             
 21 Maier, Lucie                 TRINITY COLL          26:10.57   21             
 22 Vessey, Brigid               APPLEBY COLLEGE       26:51.59   22             
 23 Ajemian, Maria               DE LA SALLE           27:22.91   23             
 24 Ling, Siena                  DE LA SALLE           27:29.20   24             
 25 Peng, Janice                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       27:30.97   25             
 26 Kieffer, Elise               DE LA SALLE           27:33.91   26             
 27 Burigat, Talia               BISHOP STRAC          27:50.01   27             
 28 Mackintosh, Maddy            THE YORK SCHOOL       27:50.25   28             
 29 Mcpherson, Erin              HILLFIELD             28:03.15   29             
 30 Qiu, Amy                     BISHOP STRAC          28:08.66   30             
 31 Szabo, Madeline              THE YORK SCHOOL       28:16.95   31             
 32 Leblanc, Michelle            APPLEBY COLLEGE       28:25.78   32             
 33 Meghan, Hayhoe               TORONTO FREN          28:26.93   33             
 34 Shen, Eva                    BISHOP STRAC          29:11.66   34             
 35 Hu, Emily                    BISHOP STRAC          29:21.32   35             
 36 Russo, Rebecca               TORONTO MS            29:54.42   36             
 37 Tomory, Kate                 DE LA SALLE           30:10.56   37             
 38 Crane, Emma                  BRANKSOME HALL        31:23.26   38             
 39 Wu, Vivian                   ROSSEAU LAKE          31:26.24   39             
 40 Wang, June                   ROSSEAU LAKE          34:03.94   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     44    3    6   15   20                         
      Total Time:  1:35:44.63                                                    
         Average:    23:56.16                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE A                47    7   11   12   17                         
      Total Time:  1:39:14.52                                                    
         Average:    24:48.63                                                    
   3 HILLFIELD                    62    8    9   16   29                         
      Total Time:  1:42:31.22                                                    
         Average:    25:37.81                                                    
   4 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A     72   13   14   18   27                         
      Total Time:  1:43:31.93                                                    
         Average:    25:52.99                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE B               110   23   24   26   37                         
      Total Time:  1:52:36.58                                                    
         Average:    28:09.15                                                    

Event 2  Boys Under 15 4k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mistry, Ethan                UPPER CANADA          15:25.36    1             
  2 Decastro, Myles              ST. MICHAEL'          15:52.20    2             
  3 Chapple, Devin               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:01.78    3             
  4 Roy, Oscar                   ST. MICHAEL'          16:23.53    4             
  5 Raftis, Jordan               ST. MICHAEL'          16:36.70    5             
  6 Sipos, Max                   UPPER CANADA          16:38.81    6             
  7 Wallace, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       16:43.43    7             
  8 Evans, Dylan                 ST. MICHAEL'          16:54.80    8             
  9 Evans, Elliot                DE LA SALLE           16:58.01    9             
 10 Gibson, Aidan                TRINITY COLL          17:07.44   10             
 11 Campbell, Ethan              ST. MICHAEL'          17:08.56   11             
 12 Varkey, Owen                 ST. MICHAEL'          17:13.01   12             
 13 Cudizio, Gianluca            ST. MICHAEL'          17:21.67   13             
 14 Aprile, Luke                 DE LA SALLE           17:22.92   14             
 15 Pitblado, Luke               UPPER CANADA          17:35.09   15             
 16 Atkinson, Kyle               VILLANOVA             17:40.16   16             
 17 Smoljan, Sam                 ST. MICHAEL'          17:43.31   17             
 18 Teame, Yafiet                ST. MICHAEL'          17:46.87   18             
 19 Sarabia, Kyle                ST. MICHAEL'          17:47.49   19             
 20 Robertson, Alex              BAYVIEW GLEN          17:55.27   20             
 21 Kaichis, Ryan                HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   18:00.35   21             
 22 Messina, Joseph              ST. MICHAEL'          18:01.32   22             
 23 Vaccarelli, Francesco        ST. MICHAEL'          18:06.49   23             
 24 Davis, Stephen               ST. JOHN'S K          18:11.03   24             
 25 Ellefson, Erik               DE LA SALLE           18:18.85   25             
 26 Boril, Otto                  ST. JOHN'S K          18:23.87   26             
 27 Raman, Sebastian             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:28.92   27             
 28 Ng, Kirk                     LAKEFIELD CO          18:36.91   28             
 29 Dingsdale, Lucas             TRINITY COLL          18:38.70   29             
 30 Hunt, Nevis                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    18:39.49   30             
 31 Vyse, Ian                    UPPER CANADA          18:43.87   31             
 32 Leemhais, Danya              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:00.19   32             
 33 An, Bryan                    ST. ANDREW'S          19:13.64   33             
 34 Rudolph, Jacob               HILLFIELD             19:16.30   34             
 35 Hennigar, Jeff               ROSSEAU LAKE          19:17.04   35             
 36 Guy, Thomas                  ST. MICHAEL'          19:24.66   36             
 37 Bradbury, Matthew            DE LA SALLE           19:25.18   37             
 38 Kirchmair, Aiden             ST. ANDREW'S          19:28.29   38             
 39 Danfulani, Michael           DE LA SALLE           19:29.70   39             
 40 Smith, Zachary               APPLEBY COLLEGE       19:30.53   40             
 41 Kluge, Michael               ST. MICHAEL'          19:31.49   41             
 42 De Chazal, Nicholas          UPPER CANADA          19:39.30   42             
 43 Kamerman, Aiden              ST. MICHAEL'          19:55.59   43             
 44 Lewitt, Connor               GREENWOOD CO          20:13.27   44             
 45 Mah, Tim                     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:15.25   45             
 46 Sloan, Noah                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        20:16.27   46             
 47 Schneider, Micah             CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:18.98   47             
 48 Freeman, Ryan                BAYVIEW GLEN          20:24.38   48             
 49 Merbaum, Benjamin            BAYVIEW GLEN          20:27.88   49             
 50 Wiggan, Matthew              CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:29.04   50             
 51 Beric, Anthony               ST. MICHAEL'          20:29.63   51             
 52 De Martin, David             DE LA SALLE           20:30.80   52             
 53 Brown, Reid                  GREENWOOD CO          20:42.81   53             
 54 Khan, Matheen                ST. ANDREW'S          20:47.95   54             
 55 Zoldos, Tim                  ST. MICHAEL'          20:53.03   55             
 56 Peesker, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:07.69   56             
 57 Baglioni, Julian             HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   21:15.65   57             
 58 Ambrosino, Nolan             ST. MICHAEL'          21:30.19   58             
 59 Ho, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL          21:38.96   59             
 60 Mendez, Manuel               ALBERT COLLEGE        21:42.94   60             
 61 Arocena, Lucas               DE LA SALLE           21:56.43   61             
 62 Elbaz, Ethan                 BAYVIEW GLEN          22:16.96   62             
 63 Blake, Ethan                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       22:20.81   63             
 64 Simpson, Oliver              CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:29.92   64             
 65 Mcmillan, Jake               ST. ANDREW'S          22:36.14   65             
 66 Clark, Nicholas              HILLFIELD             22:40.77   66             
 67 Babatsikos, Nicholas         DE LA SALLE           22:58.21   67             
 68 Thompson, Logan              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:04.01   68             
 69 Ma, Steven                   ROSSEAU LAKE          23:05.97   69             
 70 Mchugh, Ethan                TRINITY COLL          23:07.92   70             
 71 Robertson-caryll, Liam       ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    23:13.51   71             
 72 Yi, Andrew                   ST. ANDREW'S          23:15.66   72             
 73 Kwan, Freddie                ST. ANDREW'S          23:28.23   73             
 74 Filice, Christopher          BAYVIEW GLEN          24:18.84   74             
 75 Yasui, Hiroki                ST. ANDREW'S          24:48.70   75             
 76 Conrad, Aiden                BAYVIEW GLEN          26:08.49   76             
 77 Zhao, Paul                   ST. ANDREW'S          29:10.19   77             
 78 Batili, Can                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:02.32   78             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      19    2    4    5    8                         
      Total Time:  1:05:47.23                                                    
         Average:    16:26.81                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      53   11   12   13   17                         
      Total Time:  1:09:26.55                                                    
         Average:    17:21.64                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       53    1    6   15   31                         
      Total Time:  1:08:23.13                                                    
         Average:    17:05.79                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C      82   18   19   22   23                         
      Total Time:  1:11:42.17                                                    
         Average:    17:55.55                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A                85    9   14   25   37                         
      Total Time:  1:12:04.96                                                    
         Average:    18:01.24                                                    
   6 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        107    3   27   32   45                         
      Total Time:  1:13:46.14                                                    
         Average:    18:26.54                                                    
   7 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           160    7   47   50   56                         
      Total Time:  1:18:39.14                                                    
         Average:    19:39.79                                                    
   8 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      168   10   29   59   70                         
      Total Time:  1:20:33.02                                                    
         Average:    20:08.26                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     171   36   41   43   51                         
      Total Time:  1:19:21.37                                                    
         Average:    19:50.35                                                    
  10 BAYVIEW GLEN A              179   20   48   49   62                         
      Total Time:  1:21:04.49                                                    
         Average:    20:16.13                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      190   33   38   54   65                         
      Total Time:  1:22:06.02                                                    
         Average:    20:31.51                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE B               219   39   52   61   67                         
      Total Time:  1:24:55.14                                                    
         Average:    21:13.79                                                    
  13 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      297   72   73   75   77                         
      Total Time:  1:40:42.78                                                    
         Average:    25:10.70                                                    

Event 1  Girls Under 15 4k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Benchetrit, Yochana          ST. CLEMENT'          17:21.25    1             
  2 Botha, Kathleen              ST. CLEMENT'          17:35.78    2             
  3 Rogan, Evelyn                GREENWOOD CO          17:45.34    3             
  4 Sennecke, Pyper              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      18:06.79    4             
  5 Shannon, Elizabeth           ST. CLEMENT'          18:53.43    5             
  6 Grossman, Kyra               CRESTWOOD PREP        19:10.21    6             
  7 Carreau, Angeline            ROSSEAU LAKE          19:23.74    7             
  8 Farr, Anne                   GREENWOOD CO          19:29.76    8             
  9 Hood, Lauren                 VILLANOVA             19:39.73    9             
 10 Kit, Kaylna                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:59.71   10             
 11 Fedele, Vanessa              DE LA SALLE           20:14.83   11             
 12 Downie, Cate                 BRANKSOME HALL        20:24.34   12             
 13 Damiani, Sarah               DE LA SALLE           20:37.42   13             
 14 Hardie, Emily                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      20:54.65   14             
 15 O'reilly, Mary               BRANKSOME HALL        20:57.63   15             
 16 Stevens, Ellie               ST. CLEMENT'          21:18.13   16             
 17 Cardenas Chico, Regina       BISHOP STRAC          21:19.42   17             
 18 Andree, Hedvig               DE LA SALLE           21:24.16   18             
 19 Moffat, Hannah               ST. CLEMENT'          21:24.94   19             
 20 Rival, Ella                  CRESTWOOD PREP        21:32.03   20             
 21 Lang, Kelly                  ST. CLEMENT'          21:44.10   21             
 22 Menna, Enya                  DE LA SALLE           21:52.86   22             
 23 Pushka, Hannah               RIDLEY COLLEGE        22:25.40   23             
 24 Smith, Hannah                LAKEFIELD CO          22:38.44   24             
 25 Dineley, Ciearrae            BRANKSOME HALL        22:48.36   25             
 26 Drain, Sydney                ALBERT COLLEGE        22:50.77   26             
 27 Reid- Calder, Skye           DE LA SALLE           22:52.07   27             
 28 Ravindran, Jena              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      22:56.12   28             
 29 Pundit, Aditi                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      23:28.09   29             
 30 Dhillon, Nimrit              APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:30.32   30             
 31 Waite, Thalia                DE LA SALLE           23:34.78   31             
 32 Clement, Dylan               LAKEFIELD CO          23:45.38   32             
 33 Hepner, Camilla              HILLFIELD             24:18.57   33             
 34 Arya, Kareena                ST. CLEMENT'          24:30.17   34             
 35 Yates, Rebecca               APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:40.17   35             
 36 O' Brien, Madison            DE LA SALLE           24:56.38   36             
 37 Dellelce, Taylor             DE LA SALLE           24:58.54   37             
 38 Um, Lauren                   DE LA SALLE           25:26.64   38             
 39 Guevara Ibarra, Ana          BISHOP STRAC          25:38.75   39             
 40 Suriyampola, Shalika         APPLEBY COLLEGE       25:41.48   40             
 41 Grierson, Katie              DE LA SALLE           25:52.13   41             
 42 Klunowski, Amanda            DE LA SALLE           26:04.98   42             
 43 Robillard, Brielle           DE LA SALLE           26:05.69   43             
 44 Jeffrey, Ava                 HAVERGAL COLLEGE      26:32.18   44             
 45 Chin, Kaitlyn                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      27:02.01   45             
 46 Yao, Linda                   ROSSEAU LAKE          28:36.90   46             
 47 Mcgrath, Victoria            BRANKSOME HALL        29:35.33   47             
 48 Fountain, Jordyn             ROSSEAU LAKE          30:33.56   48             
 49 Butler, Jordan               APPLEBY COLLEGE       30:48.75   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A       24    1    2    5   16                         
      Total Time:  1:15:08.59                                                    
         Average:    18:47.15                                                    
   2 DE LA SALLE A                64   11   13   18   22                         
      Total Time:  1:24:09.27                                                    
         Average:    21:02.32                                                    
   3 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A           75    4   14   28   29                         
      Total Time:  1:25:25.65                                                    
         Average:    21:21.42                                                    
   4 BRANKSOME HALL               99   12   15   25   47                         
      Total Time:  1:33:45.66                                                    
         Average:    23:26.42                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE B               131   27   31   36   37                         
      Total Time:  1:36:21.77                                                    
         Average:    24:05.45                                                    
   6 APPLEBY COLLEGE             154   30   35   40   49                         
      Total Time:  1:44:40.72                                                    
         Average:    26:10.18                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE C               164   38   41   42   43                         
      Total Time:  1:43:29.44                                                    
         Average:    25:52.36                                                    

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account