• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2017 U Sports Cross Country Fantasy Team Contest

OFSAA Cross Country Championships

Petawawa, ON
November 4th, 2017

Official Results posted on Windsor Timing

MEN (Midget) • 4 Kilometers (2.49 Miles)

 Start Time:  11:30 am  Conditions:  Overcast  Temperature:  5  Winds:  8km/h 

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 LO-Uxbridge  183 4-31-37-111 55:58 14:00 1:24.7
2 NC-Glebe 239 21-26-67-125(134) 56:50 14:13 0:58.1
3 WO-Oakridge  260 8-61-77-114(263) 56:52 14:13 1:19.4
4 CI-St. Michael's  294 27-68-99-100(162) 57:25 14:22 0:43.1
5 CW-Guelph  321 14-57-95-155(166) 57:32 14:23 1:28.7
6 TS-Northern 324 20-64-89-151(244) 57:43 14:26 1:15.8
7 RP-Loyola 392 36-60-79-217 58:44 14:41 1:53.4
8 RP-St. Marcellinus 401 43-58-148-152(184) 58:26 14:37 0:59.0
9 TD-Neil McNeil 403 33-75-84-211 58:44 14:41 1:48.0
10 TD-Bishop Allen 438 11-119-139-169(181) 58:31 14:38 1:43.3
11 NW-St. Ignatius 439 55-91-96-197(245) 58:55 14:44 1:24.2
12 WO-St. Marys  443 7-112-136-188 58:27 14:37 2:06.4
13 CO-E. Northumberland 455 19-63-183-190(200) 58:59 14:45 1:43.1
14 GB-Collingwood 471 82-94-141-154(192) 59:07 14:47 0:36.2
15 SW-Sarnia Northern 484 13-90-163-218(238) 59:20 14:50 2:21.6
16 NC-Sir R Borden 487 15-70-145-257 1:00:20 15:05 3:34.3
17 TE-R H King  503 85-97-107-214(216) 59:36 14:54 1:20.2
18 EO-Thousand Island 524 54-76-186-208(213) 59:50 14:58 1:34.3
19 CO-Coburg 528 81-101-147-199(234) 59:44 14:56 1:08.8
20 CI-Upper Canada 545 6-132-174-233(242) 59:51 14:58 2:57.4
21 SW-Vincent Massey 557 42-110-196-209(254) 1:00:04 15:01 1:40.6
22 CW-Centennial 559 53-56-210-240(243) 1:00:43 15:11 2:19.6
23 YR-Aurora 584 40-98-215-231(249) 1:00:54 15:14 2:13.5
24 HS-Jeanne Lajoie 596 2-180-185-229 1:00:11 15:03 3:03.9
25 EO-Kingston CVI 601 120-138-149-194(252) 1:00:17 15:05 0:48.7
26 YR-Sacred Heart  602 86-88-189-239 1:01:02 15:16 1:58.4
27 GB-Patrick Fogarty 607 24-160-203-220(265) 1:00:46 15:12 2:13.9
28 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 629 34-118-226-251(256) 1:01:55 15:29 2:57.5
29 HS-Notre Dame 657 102-144-205-206(264) 1:01:05 15:17 1:08.0
30 SO-Blessed Trinity 671 78-173-193-227(237) 1:01:31 15:23 1:46.0
31 LO-Notre Dame 682 72-130-230-250(258) 1:02:27 15:37 2:30.2
32 SO-Crossley 684 156-161-172-195(253) 1:01:09 15:18 0:26.7
33 NE-Theriault 698 108-170-179-241(255) 1:01:49 15:28 1:54.6
34 GH-Bishop Tonnos 742 131-164-223-224(225) 1:02:22 15:36 1:18.8
35 NO-Notre-Dame 751 159-171-202-219(235) 1:02:07 15:32 0:53.1
36 NW-Hammarskjold 849 175-177-236-261 1:04:43 16:11 2:24.6
37 NE-O'Gorman 978 221-247-248-262 1:07:34 16:54 1:49.7

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 2km Split
1 Roman Mironov 1458 TD-Fr Redmond 1 13:07.4 --- 5:16.2 3:16.8 6:39.2 (7)
2 Rudy Sall 621 HS-Jeanne Lajoie 2 13:10.4 0:03.4 5:17.4 3:17.6 6:39.9 (8)
3 Calum Passi 969 NO-LaSalle S.S. 3 13:12.2 0:05.2 5:18.1 3:18.0 6:39.9 (9)
4 Cole Jennings 763 LO-Uxbridge  4 13:16.0 0:09.0 5:19.7 3:19.0 6:42.9 (15)
5 Mason Laity 166 CO-St Mary  5 13:21.3 0:14.3 5:21.8 3:20.3 6:39.9 (10)
6 Ethan Mistry 92 CI-Upper Canada 6 13:21.9 0:14.9 5:22.0 3:20.5 6:42.1 (13)
7 Ethan Aarts 1671 WO-St. Marys  7 13:22.2 0:15.2 5:22.2 3:20.5 6:41.6 (11)
8 Ian Young 1647 WO-Oakridge  8 13:23.9 0:16.9 5:22.8 3:21.0 6:42.4 (14)
9 Ethan Pentland 232 CW-John Diefenbaker 9 13:26.6 0:19.6 5:23.9 3:21.6 6:51.1 (24)
10 Lucas Machowski 1109 RP-Clarkson 10 13:26.8 0:19.8 5:24.0 3:21.7 6:49.5 (19)
11 Davis Sampson 1429 TD-Bishop Allen 11 13:33.3 0:26.3 5:26.6 3:23.3 6:48.3 (17)
12 Justin Jelaca 1125 RP-Humberview 12 13:33.9 0:26.9 5:26.8 3:23.5 6:39.1 (6)
13 Aidan James 1358 SW-Sarnia Northern 13 13:36.3 0:29.3 5:27.8 3:24.1 6:50.7 (23)
14 Tenesse Tremain 217 CW-Guelph  14 13:37.2 0:30.2 5:28.2 3:24.3 6:49.9 (21)
15 Cameron Porter 854 NC-Sir R Borden 15 13:42.1 0:35.1 5:30.1 3:25.5 6:55.4 (31)
16 Adam Woehl 1250 SO-Greater Fort Erie 16 13:42.2 0:35.2 5:30.2 3:25.5 6:51.8 (25)
17 Liam Bauer 1140 RP-Mayfield 17 13:43.2 0:36.2 5:30.6 3:25.8 6:49.1 (18)
18 Owen Lockyer 1244 SO-Eden 18 13:43.9 0:36.9 5:30.9 3:26.0 6:53.3 (26)
19 Isaac Hollinger 141 CO-E. Northumberland 19 13:46.6 0:39.6 5:31.9 3:26.6 6:50.4 (22)
20 Max Davies 1570 TS-Northern 20 13:48.5 0:41.5 5:32.7 3:27.1 6:41.9 (12)
21 Owen Pensom 815 NC-Glebe 21 13:49.8 0:42.8 5:33.2 3:27.4 6:57.6 (35)
22 Ronan Radovich 1343 SW-Sandwich 22 13:50.2 0:43.2 5:33.4 3:27.5 6:55.1 (30)
23 Devin Chapple 54 CI-St. George's 23 13:50.4 0:43.4 5:33.5 3:27.6 6:56.2 (32)
24 Jack Marwick 492 GB-Patrick Fogarty 24 13:50.6 0:43.6 5:33.6 3:27.6 6:54.2 (29)
25 Pau Illerbaig-Bajong 1505 TD-U of T Schools 25 13:51.7 0:44.7 5:34.0 3:27.9 6:43.7 (16)
26 Keito Newman 813 NC-Glebe 26 13:51.8 0:44.8 5:34.0 3:27.9 6:58.9 (37)
27 Myles Decastro 61 CI-St. Michael's  27 13:52.9 0:45.9 5:34.5 3:28.2 7:01.8 (41)
28 Luke Allan 777 NC-Ashbury 28 13:54.3 0:47.4 5:35.1 3:28.6 6:57.9 (36)
29 Ethan Belanger 585 GH-Notre Dame 29 13:55.7 0:48.7 5:35.6 3:28.9 7:03.6 (43)
30 Xavier Rimpel 744 LO-Pickering 30 13:56.4 0:49.5 5:35.9 3:29.1 6:57.3 (34)
31 Lukas Vadeika 767 LO-Uxbridge  31 13:57.3 0:50.3 5:36.2 3:29.3 7:00.3 (39)
32 Jordan Beisel 233 CW-Kincardine 32 13:58.4 0:51.4 5:36.7 3:29.6 6:59.6 (38)
33 Sean O'Keefe 1491 TD-Neil McNeil 33 14:00.0 0:53.0 5:37.3 3:30.0 7:03.2 (42)
34 Austin Mashinter 992 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 34 14:00.8 0:53.8 5:37.7 3:30.2 7:05.5 (48)
35 Brandon King 1648 WO-South Huron 35 14:02.3 0:55.3 5:38.3 3:30.6 7:05.9 (49)
36 Paul Doherty 1132 RP-Loyola 36 14:03.0 0:56.0 5:38.6 3:30.7 7:03.9 (45)
37 Andrew Woodruff 769 LO-Uxbridge  37 14:03.4 0:56.4 5:38.7 3:30.8 6:53.9 (28)
38 Demetrius Baboulas 704 LO-Brooklin 38 14:03.4 0:56.4 5:38.7 3:30.8 7:01.2 (40)
39 Aiden Tulk 318 EO-Holy Cross 39 14:04.3 0:57.3 5:39.1 3:31.1 7:11.7 (59)
40 Liam Wiktorski 1704 YR-Aurora 40 14:04.9 0:57.9 5:39.3 3:31.2 6:49.9 (20)
41 Owen Peters 1333 SW-North Lambton 41 14:05.1 0:58.1 5:39.4 3:31.3 6:53.4 (27)
42 Teagan Kukta 1396 SW-Vincent Massey 42 14:05.4 0:58.4 5:39.5 3:31.3 6:56.8 (33)
43 Mikail Shallwani 1185 RP-St. Marcellinus 43 14:05.6 0:58.6 5:39.6 3:31.4 7:05.4 (47)
44 Dawson Brown 107 CO-Bayside 44 14:06.0 0:59.0 5:39.8 3:31.5 7:14.1 (70)
45 Cameron Moir 1717 YR-Dr. G.W. Williams 45 14:07.1 1:00.1 5:40.2 3:31.8 7:05.0 (46)
46 Isaac Litte 146 CO-Haliburton 46 14:08.4 1:01.4 5:40.7 3:32.1 7:17.4 (87)
47 Schraa Steven 1627 WO-Madill 47 14:08.8 1:01.8 5:40.9 3:32.2 7:07.5 (50)
48 Matthew Pimentel 1605 WO-Catholic Central 48 14:09.3 1:02.3 5:41.1 3:32.3 7:09.4 (55)
49 Aaron Abogado 1784 TD-Western Technical 49 14:09.5 1:02.5 5:41.1 3:32.4 7:14.1 (69)
50 Keaton McGrath 297 EO-Arnprior 50 14:09.6 1:02.6 5:41.2 3:32.4 7:07.9 (51)
51 David Pickard 361 EO-Sydenham 51 14:10.0 1:03.0 5:41.3 3:32.5 7:15.8 (80)
52 Aiden Webster 1712 TD-C W Jeffreys 52 14:10.0 1:03.0 5:41.3 3:32.5 7:15.3 (76)
53 Jackson Davidson 196 CW-Centennial 53 14:11.2 1:04.2 5:41.8 3:32.8 7:17.6 (89)
54 Bronsen Greaves 376 EO-Thousand Island 54 14:11.5 1:04.5 5:42.0 3:32.9 7:12.1 (60)
55 Benjamin Lawson 1093 NW-St. Ignatius 55 14:11.5 1:04.5 5:42.0 3:32.9 7:16.5 (83)
56 Drew Vanderberg 199 CW-Centennial 56 14:13.5 1:06.5 5:42.8 3:33.4 7:16.7 (85)
57 Sam Bennett 213 CW-Guelph  57 14:14.7 1:07.7 5:43.3 3:33.7 7:08.4 (53)
58 Massimo Colcagno 1173 RP-St. Marcellinus 58 14:14.8 1:07.8 5:43.3 3:33.7 7:17.5 (88)
59 Tayden Hannivan 210 CW-Grey Highland 59 14:15.9 1:08.9 5:43.7 3:34.0 7:21.1 (100)
60 Isaac Kashino 1135 RP-Loyola 60 14:16.4 1:09.4 5:43.9 3:34.1 7:17.8 (90)
61 Anthony Dutz 1643 WO-Oakridge  61 14:17.7 1:10.7 5:44.4 3:34.4 7:11.2 (58)
62 Jacob Chant 1273 SO-Waterdown 62 14:18.3 1:11.3 5:44.7 3:34.6 7:13.0 (65)
63 Aaron Molenhuius 143 CO-E. Northumberland 63 14:18.5 1:11.5 5:44.8 3:34.6 7:18.2 (93)
64 William Guinane 1571 TS-Northern 64 14:18.5 1:11.5 5:44.8 3:34.6 7:08.4 (52)
65 Tyler Woodland 1263 SO-Smithville 65 14:19.6 1:12.6 5:45.2 3:34.9 7:17.1 (86)
66 Jacob Stocking 1476 TD-M Power/St. Joe's 66 14:19.6 1:12.6 5:45.2 3:34.9 7:18.0 (92)
67 Torin Lam 809 NC-Glebe 67 14:19.9 1:12.9 5:45.3 3:35.0 7:15.5 (77)
68 Oscar Roy 73 CI-St. Michael's  68 14:20.1 1:13.1 5:45.4 3:35.0 7:16.1 (81)
69 Derek Milroy 236 CW-Kitchener 69 14:20.5 1:13.5 5:45.6 3:35.1 7:13.2 (67)
70 Judd Sjolund 856 NC-Sir R Borden 70 14:21.3 1:14.3 5:45.9 3:35.3 7:12.7 (63)
71 Ian Geffros 238 CW-Norwell 71 14:23.7 1:16.7 5:46.8 3:35.9 7:13.1 (66)
72 Luciano Nania 738 LO-Notre Dame 72 14:24.2 1:17.2 5:47.0 3:36.0 7:16.6 (84)
73 Thomas Fulton 861 NC-St. Mark 73 14:24.4 1:17.4 5:47.1 3:36.1 7:30.0 (135)
74 Connor Erb 1625 WO-Lord Dorchester 74 14:24.9 1:17.9 5:47.3 3:36.2 7:15.2 (75)
75 Patrick Saini 1493 TD-Neil McNeil 75 14:25.4 1:18.4 5:47.5 3:36.3 7:19.3 (97)
76 Matt Worden 380 EO-Thousand Island 76 14:26.4 1:19.4 5:47.9 3:36.6 7:14.6 (74)
77 Nolan Silvester 1646 WO-Oakridge  77 14:26.6 1:19.6 5:48.0 3:36.6 7:17.9 (91)
78 Matthew Jokic 1216 SO-Blessed Trinity 78 14:27.2 1:20.2 5:48.3 3:36.8 7:11.1 (57)
79 Aidan Therrien-Tomas 1137 RP-Loyola 79 14:27.8 1:20.9 5:48.5 3:37.0 7:24.0 (108)
80 Nicholas Carlos-Carneiro 1437 TD-Chaminade 80 14:27.9 1:20.9 5:48.5 3:37.0 7:08.9 (54)
81 Nick Hogan 120 CO-Coburg 81 14:28.7 1:21.7 5:48.9 3:37.2 7:12.5 (61)
82 Sage Fry 434 GB-Collingwood 82 14:29.7 1:22.8 5:49.3 3:37.4 7:26.1 (123)
83 Alexander Megas 1457 TD-Fr Redmond 83 14:30.1 1:23.1 5:49.4 3:37.5 7:03.6 (44)
84 Luke Gordon 1485 TD-Neil McNeil 84 14:30.7 1:23.7 5:49.7 3:37.7 7:22.9 (105)
85 Thushanth Sivapalan 1529 TE-R H King  85 14:31.1 1:24.1 5:49.8 3:37.8 7:23.7 (107)
86 Sam Lorimer 1752 YR-Sacred Heart  86 14:31.2 1:24.2 5:49.9 3:37.8 7:21.2 (101)
87 Brandon McLarnon 867 NC-Woodroffe 87 14:31.3 1:24.3 5:49.9 3:37.8 7:30.1 (136)
88 Sean Wilson 1758 YR-Sacred Heart  88 14:31.6 1:24.6 5:50.0 3:37.9 7:22.2 (102)
89 Alex Warren 1574 TS-Northern 89 14:31.7 1:24.7 5:50.1 3:37.9 7:24.7 (113)
90 Rohann Syan 1360 SW-Sarnia Northern 90 14:32.2 1:25.2 5:50.3 3:38.0 7:14.6 (73)
91 Joshua Jackson 1091 NW-St. Ignatius 91 14:32.3 1:25.3 5:50.3 3:38.1 7:30.3 (138)
92 Johnny McRae 1535 TS-Lawrence Park 92 14:32.4 1:25.5 5:50.4 3:38.1 7:12.5 (62)
93 Carson Fraser 609 HS-Frontenac 93 14:32.7 1:25.7 5:50.5 3:38.2 7:24.0 (109)
94 Cole Mitchell 438 GB-Collingwood 94 14:32.8 1:25.8 5:50.5 3:38.2 7:10.8 (56)
95 Jackson Hayes 214 CW-Guelph  95 14:34.1 1:27.1 5:51.0 3:38.5 7:25.1 (116)
96 Noah Coccimiglio 1089 NW-St. Ignatius 96 14:34.9 1:27.9 5:51.4 3:38.7 7:31.6 (142)
97 Niko Fotopoulos 1525 TE-R H King  97 14:35.1 1:28.1 5:51.4 3:38.8 7:35.9 (156)
98 Nikita Neyshtadt 1702 YR-Aurora 98 14:35.7 1:28.7 5:51.7 3:38.9 7:16.2 (82)
99 Jordan Raftis 70 CI-St. Michael's  99 14:35.7 1:28.7 5:51.7 3:38.9 7:25.6 (118)
100 Dylan Evans 62 CI-St. Michael's  100 14:35.9 1:29.0 5:51.8 3:39.0 7:26.8 (124)
101 Nate Cullen 118 CO-Coburg 101 14:36.5 1:29.5 5:52.0 3:39.1 7:24.1 (110)
102 Beckett Palmer-Stephen 641 HS-Notre Dame 102 14:36.7 1:29.7 5:52.1 3:39.2 7:28.7 (130)
103 Zachary Domingues 1197 RP-St.Francis Xavier 103 14:36.8 1:29.8 5:52.1 3:39.2 7:15.6 (79)
104 Dylan Popejoy 658 HS-St. Mary  104 14:37.4 1:30.5 5:52.4 3:39.4 7:13.5 (68)
105 Hamza Saleh 1692 TD-A Y Jackson 105 14:37.6 1:30.6 5:52.4 3:39.4 7:18.9 (95)
106 Sebastien Frenette 1363 SW-St Patrick's 106 14:37.8 1:30.8 5:52.5 3:39.4 7:25.5 (117)
107 Imran Sherif 1528 TE-R H King  107 14:38.0 1:31.0 5:52.6 3:39.5 7:26.8 (125)
108 Desmond Brazeau 919 NE-Theriault 108 14:38.1 1:31.1 5:52.6 3:39.5 7:23.1 (106)
109 Ian Bailey 405 GB-Barrie North 109 14:38.2 1:31.3 5:52.7 3:39.6 7:18.6 (94)
110 Santhosh Chevertharan 1390 SW-Vincent Massey 110 14:38.6 1:31.6 5:52.8 3:39.6 7:26.0 (122)
111 Travis Winder 768 LO-Uxbridge  111 14:40.6 1:33.6 5:53.7 3:40.1 7:33.8 (149)
112 Owen Wrigley 1675 WO-St. Marys  112 14:41.4 1:34.5 5:54.0 3:40.4 7:24.7 (114)
113 Tiago DeOliveira 476 GB-Joan of Arc 113 14:42.1 1:35.1 5:54.2 3:40.5 7:19.2 (96)
114 Zach Haygarth 1644 WO-Oakridge  114 14:43.3 1:36.3 5:54.7 3:40.8 7:25.9 (121)
115 Brandon Shearing 1639 WO-Notre Dame 115 14:43.4 1:36.4 5:54.8 3:40.8 7:20.3 (98)
116 Tavo Stringel 357 EO-Smith Falls 116 14:43.9 1:37.0 5:55.0 3:41.0 7:13.0 (64)
117 Zak Varieur 468 GB-Huntsville 117 14:44.2 1:37.2 5:55.1 3:41.0 7:36.2 (157)
118 Ethan Thomas 996 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 118 14:44.3 1:37.3 5:55.1 3:41.1 7:32.7 (146)
119 Elijah Medeiros 1426 TD-Bishop Allen 119 14:44.5 1:37.5 5:55.2 3:41.1 7:31.9 (143)
120 Dan Coolican 333 EO-Kingston CVI 120 14:44.8 1:37.8 5:55.3 3:41.2 7:27.2 (126)
121 David Rule 1287 SO-Westmount 121 14:45.0 1:38.0 5:55.4 3:41.2 7:34.7 (151)
122 Ian Dafoe 195 CO-St.ThomasAcquinas 122 14:45.9 1:38.9 5:55.8 3:41.5 7:22.3 (103)
123 Zachary Meleca-Maz 1718 YR-Emily Carr  123 14:46.5 1:39.5 5:56.0 3:41.6 7:34.6 (150)
124 Jack Wallace 9 CI-Crescent 124 14:46.9 1:39.9 5:56.2 3:41.7 7:25.9 (120)
125 Robin Mason 811 NC-Glebe 125 14:47.8 1:40.8 5:56.5 3:41.9 7:20.6 (99)
126 William Egan 352 EO-Opeongo - Cobden 126 14:48.2 1:41.2 5:56.7 3:42.0 7:14.5 (72)
127 Ethan Scott 1038 NO-Widdifield  127 14:49.3 1:42.3 5:57.1 3:42.3 7:14.5 (71)
128 River Renaud 1375 SW-Villanova 128 14:49.7 1:42.7 5:57.3 3:42.4 7:35.3 (152)
129 Bronis MacDougall 637 HS-Marie-Rivier 129 14:50.4 1:43.4 5:57.6 3:42.6 7:27.7 (129)
130 Aiden Bridger 732 LO-Notre Dame 130 14:50.5 1:43.5 5:57.6 3:42.6 7:30.5 (139)
131 Liam Craven 527 GH-Bishop Tonnos 131 14:50.7 1:43.7 5:57.7 3:42.7 7:27.3 (127)
132 Max Sipos 95 CI-Upper Canada 132 14:51.4 1:44.4 5:58.0 3:42.8 7:24.1 (111)
133 Thivakar Nadarajah 1715 TD-Churchill 133 14:53.6 1:46.6 5:58.9 3:43.4 7:25.7 (119)
134 Elliott Cole 807 NC-Glebe 134 14:53.7 1:46.7 5:58.9 3:43.4 7:33.7 (148)
135 Alex Lambert 947 NO-Elliot Lake 135 14:54.1 1:47.1 5:59.0 3:43.5 7:24.7 (115)
136 Curtis Taylor 1674 WO-St. Marys  136 14:54.5 1:47.5 5:59.2 3:43.6 7:22.8 (104)
137 Mathis Mercier 1737 YR-Renaissance 137 14:55.6 1:48.6 5:59.6 3:43.9 7:32.0 (144)
138 Jude Wheeler-Dee 339 EO-Kingston CVI 138 14:55.8 1:48.8 5:59.7 3:43.9 7:36.7 (159)
139 Liam Farrell 1424 TD-Bishop Allen 139 14:56.4 1:49.4 6:00.0 3:44.1 7:31.3 (140)
140 Elliott Evans 26 CI-De La Salle 140 14:57.7 1:50.7 6:00.5 3:44.4 7:37.7 (164)
141 James MacCulloch 437 GB-Collingwood 141 14:58.0 1:51.0 6:00.6 3:44.5 7:38.4 (168)
142 Eric Caricato 546 GH-Christ the King 142 14:58.1 1:51.1 6:00.7 3:44.5 7:33.0 (147)
143 Tynan Webb 474 GB-Innisdale 143 14:58.8 1:51.8 6:00.9 3:44.7 7:29.6 (133)
144 Mark Rostek 643 HS-Notre Dame 144 14:59.6 1:52.6 6:01.3 3:44.9 7:37.2 (161)
145 Max Forzley 848 NC-Sir R Borden 145 14:59.8 1:52.8 6:01.4 3:44.9 7:40.1 (174)
146 Paolo Calicchia 1727 YR-Huron Heights 146 14:59.9 1:52.9 6:01.4 3:45.0 7:29.7 (134)
147 Brad Barker 117 CO-Coburg 147 15:01.0 1:54.0 6:01.8 3:45.2 7:36.9 (160)
148 Shaydon Leiba 1178 RP-St. Marcellinus 148 15:01.1 1:54.1 6:01.9 3:45.3 7:38.5 (170)
149 Gavin Leonard 335 EO-Kingston CVI 149 15:02.4 1:55.4 6:02.4 3:45.6 7:44.1 (187)
150 Justin Wrigglesworth 602 HS-Bishop Smith 150 15:03.4 1:56.5 6:02.8 3:45.9 7:32.0 (145)
151 Noah Hopkins 1572 TS-Northern 151 15:04.2 1:57.2 6:03.1 3:46.0 7:42.9 (181)
152 Logan Lemos 1180 RP-St. Marcellinus 152 15:04.6 1:57.6 6:03.3 3:46.1 7:39.3 (173)
153 Gabriel Armstrong 706 LO-Charles-Garnier 153 15:04.8 1:57.8 6:03.4 3:46.2 7:28.8 (132)
154 Oliver Czerny 432 GB-Collingwood 154 15:05.9 1:58.9 6:03.8 3:46.5 7:41.1 (176)
155 Jesse Bauman 212 CW-Guelph  155 15:05.9 1:58.9 6:03.8 3:46.5 7:37.6 (163)
156 Donovon Fenton 1227 SO-Crossley 156 15:06.9 2:00.0 6:04.2 3:46.7 7:35.9 (155)
157 Hunter Marentette 1775 YR-St. Robert 157 15:07.8 2:00.8 6:04.5 3:46.9 7:39.2 (172)
158 Adam Gunner 560 GH-Holy Trinity 158 15:08.0 2:01.0 6:04.6 3:47.0 7:42.1 (178)
159 J_r_mi Aubin 1010 NO-Notre-Dame 159 15:09.2 2:02.2 6:05.1 3:47.3 7:38.2 (167)
160 Bradley Adams 486 GB-Patrick Fogarty 160 15:10.8 2:03.8 6:05.8 3:47.7 7:36.7 (158)
161 Colton Swatsky 1231 SO-Crossley 161 15:10.9 2:03.9 6:05.8 3:47.7 7:37.8 (165)
162 Ethan Campbell 60 CI-St. Michael's  162 15:11.1 2:04.1 6:05.9 3:47.8 7:44.3 (188)
163 Aidan McKenney 1359 SW-Sarnia Northern 163 15:12.8 2:05.8 6:06.6 3:48.2 7:38.4 (169)
164 Mikai Ranger 536 GH-Bishop Tonnos 164 15:13.3 2:06.3 6:06.8 3:48.3 7:27.4 (128)
165 Liam Malcom 1324 SW-Holy Names 165 15:13.6 2:06.6 6:06.9 3:48.4 7:45.1 (192)
166 Denim Helwig 215 CW-Guelph  166 15:14.2 2:07.2 6:07.1 3:48.5 7:45.2 (193)
167 Aidan Gibson 85 CI-Trinity College 167 15:15.4 2:08.5 6:07.6 3:48.9 7:44.4 (189)
168 John Roach 654 HS-Refrew 168 15:15.6 2:08.6 6:07.7 3:48.9 7:42.7 (180)
169 Quentin Galikowski 1425 TD-Bishop Allen 169 15:16.6 2:09.6 6:08.1 3:49.1 7:43.4 (185)
170 Drew Chisolm 923 NE-Theriault 170 15:16.8 2:09.9 6:08.2 3:49.2 7:31.4 (141)
171 Sean Potts 1019 NO-Notre-Dame 171 15:16.9 2:09.9 6:08.2 3:49.2 7:40.6 (175)
172 Samuel Nawrocki 1230 SO-Crossley 172 15:17.0 2:10.0 6:08.3 3:49.2 7:28.8 (131)
173 Lucas Cino 1215 SO-Blessed Trinity 173 15:17.3 2:10.3 6:08.4 3:49.3 7:42.2 (179)
174 Luke Pitblado 94 CI-Upper Canada 174 15:18.1 2:11.1 6:08.7 3:49.5 7:46.3 (197)
175 Darian Smith 1079 NW-Hammarskjold 175 15:18.2 2:11.2 6:08.7 3:49.5 7:30.1 (137)
176 Lucas Clemons 782 NC-Colonel By 176 15:18.9 2:11.9 6:09.0 3:49.7 7:35.8 (154)
177 Tristan Cornwell 1070 NW-Hammarskjold 177 15:19.6 2:12.6 6:09.3 3:49.9 7:46.7 (198)
178 Julian Wilson 1036 NO-Superior Heights 178 15:20.4 2:13.5 6:09.6 3:50.1 7:43.3 (184)
179 Joe Bourdon 917 NE-Theriault 179 15:20.9 2:13.9 6:09.8 3:50.2 7:24.3 (112)
180 Guillaume Dostie 619 HS-Jeanne Lajoie 180 15:21.0 2:14.0 6:09.9 3:50.2 7:38.1 (166)
181 Anthony Reszczynski 1428 TD-Bishop Allen 181 15:21.1 2:14.1 6:09.9 3:50.3 7:49.5 (208)
182 Taylor Lamarche 962 NO-Franco-Cit_ 182 15:21.4 2:14.5 6:10.0 3:50.4 7:45.9 (196)
183 Daxton Nichols 144 CO-E. Northumberland 183 15:23.9 2:16.9 6:11.0 3:51.0 7:50.5 (209)
184 Gurshan Sodhi 1187 RP-St. Marcellinus 184 15:23.9 2:16.9 6:11.0 3:51.0 7:50.9 (212)
185 William Pigeon 620 HS-Jeanne Lajoie 185 15:25.4 2:18.4 6:11.6 3:51.3 7:41.6 (177)
186 Ryan Givogue 375 EO-Thousand Island 186 15:25.7 2:18.7 6:11.7 3:51.4 7:43.1 (183)
187 Miguel Alvarez 786 NC-Franco Ouest 187 15:28.4 2:21.4 6:12.8 3:52.1 7:37.4 (162)
188 Scott Standeaven 1673 WO-St. Marys  188 15:28.5 2:21.5 6:12.9 3:52.1 7:44.7 (191)
189 Ben Ross 1756 YR-Sacred Heart  189 15:29.0 2:22.0 6:13.1 3:52.2 7:46.8 (200)
190 Jack Bucknell 138 CO-E. Northumberland 190 15:29.7 2:22.7 6:13.3 3:52.4 7:50.9 (211)
191 Lachlan Perigord 589 GH-St. Mary's 191 15:29.7 2:22.7 6:13.4 3:52.4 8:07.2 (233)
192 Jaeden French 433 GB-Collingwood 192 15:30.4 2:23.4 6:13.7 3:52.6 7:43.1 (182)
193 Nicholas Siena 1218 SO-Blessed Trinity 193 15:33.1 2:26.1 6:14.7 3:53.3 7:48.7 (205)
194 Caelan Baron 330 EO-Kingston CVI 194 15:33.5 2:26.5 6:14.9 3:53.4 8:00.2 (222)
195 Owen Metler 1229 SO-Crossley 195 15:33.6 2:26.6 6:14.9 3:53.4 7:43.6 (186)
196 Hunter Smith 1402 SW-Vincent Massey 196 15:34.0 2:27.0 6:15.1 3:53.5 7:47.4 (201)
197 Carter Hargreaves 1090 NW-St. Ignatius 197 15:35.7 2:28.7 6:15.8 3:53.9 7:55.0 (217)
198 Tony Crick 938 NE-Timiskaming 198 15:36.6 2:29.6 6:16.1 3:54.1 7:38.9 (171)
199 Tyler Martin 121 CO-Coburg 199 15:37.5 2:30.5 6:16.5 3:54.4 7:49.1 (206)
200 Cameron Greenwood 140 CO-E. Northumberland 200 15:38.5 2:31.5 6:16.9 3:54.6 7:50.7 (210)
201 Daniel Beaton 545 GH-Christ the King 201 15:38.7 2:31.7 6:17.0 3:54.7 7:48.1 (203)
202 Samuel Branconnier 1012 NO-Notre-Dame 202 15:38.7 2:31.7 6:17.0 3:54.7 7:51.4 (213)
203 Justin Leigh 491 GB-Patrick Fogarty 203 15:39.4 2:32.4 6:17.3 3:54.8 7:35.5 (153)
204 Kade Armstrong 1098 NW-St. Patrick 204 15:42.5 2:35.5 6:18.5 3:55.6 7:53.7 (215)
205 Jack Mason 640 HS-Notre Dame 205 15:44.0 2:37.0 6:19.1 3:56.0 7:53.2 (214)
206 Bucky Quanz 642 HS-Notre Dame 206 15:44.6 2:37.6 6:19.4 3:56.1 7:46.8 (199)
207 Andre Holder 719 LO-Henry Street 207 15:44.7 2:37.7 6:19.4 3:56.2 7:15.6 (78)
208 Coulson Dowsley 372 EO-Thousand Island 208 15:45.8 2:38.8 6:19.8 3:56.4 7:44.5 (190)
209 Dylan Tan 1404 SW-Vincent Massey 209 15:46.0 2:39.0 6:19.9 3:56.5 7:54.1 (216)
210 Duncan Waugh 200 CW-Centennial 210 15:47.3 2:40.3 6:20.4 3:56.8 8:00.2 (221)
211 Finn Martin 1488 TD-Neil McNeil 211 15:48.0 2:41.0 6:20.7 3:57.0 7:48.4 (204)
212 Hunter McLean 1105 NW-Westgate 212 15:49.1 2:42.1 6:21.1 3:57.3 7:47.5 (202)
213 Tristan Noseworthy 379 EO-Thousand Island 213 15:50.1 2:43.1 6:21.5 3:57.5 7:45.3 (194)
214 Thakeshon Mangaleswaran 1527 TE-R H King  214 15:51.3 2:44.3 6:22.0 3:57.8 8:00.7 (223)
215 Josh Jones 1701 YR-Aurora 215 15:54.9 2:47.9 6:23.5 3:58.7 7:49.3 (207)
216 Shrimon Kesavan 1526 TE-R H King  216 15:56.3 2:49.4 6:24.1 3:59.1 7:59.8 (220)
217 Charbel Haddad 1133 RP-Loyola 217 15:56.4 2:49.4 6:24.1 3:59.1 8:03.2 (225)
218 Fisher Beaubien 1351 SW-Sarnia Northern 218 15:57.9 2:50.9 6:24.7 3:59.5 7:55.1 (218)
219 Jordan Piccoli 1018 NO-Notre-Dame 219 16:02.3 2:55.3 6:26.4 4:00.6 7:59.3 (219)
220 Colin Garnett 490 GB-Patrick Fogarty 220 16:04.5 2:57.5 6:27.3 4:01.1 8:06.2 (232)
221 Gavin Gagnon 887 NE-O'Gorman 221 16:04.6 2:57.6 6:27.4 4:01.1 8:06.2 (231)
222 Shamar Jackson 708 LO-D. A. Wilson  222 16:05.1 2:58.1 6:27.6 4:01.3 8:04.9 (227)
223 Jared Lain 532 GH-Bishop Tonnos 223 16:07.7 3:00.8 6:28.6 4:01.9 8:06.0 (230)
224 Miles Lee 533 GH-Bishop Tonnos 224 16:09.5 3:02.5 6:29.3 4:02.4 8:01.3 (224)
225 Michael Frisina 530 GH-Bishop Tonnos 225 16:09.7 3:02.7 6:29.4 4:02.4 8:04.7 (226)
226 Hunter Clarke 987 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 226 16:11.5 3:04.5 6:30.2 4:02.9 8:14.0 (244)
227 Frank Adzijevich 1214 SO-Blessed Trinity 227 16:13.2 3:06.2 6:30.8 4:03.3 8:05.2 (228)
228 Dustin Parcher 880 NE-Kirkland Lake 228 16:13.4 3:06.4 6:30.9 4:03.3 8:10.8 (238)
229 Benjamin Beaulieu 618 HS-Jeanne Lajoie 229 16:14.3 3:07.3 6:31.3 4:03.6 8:05.7 (229)
230 Kainoa Florentino 735 LO-Notre Dame 230 16:18.1 3:11.1 6:32.8 4:04.5 8:10.2 (237)
231 Max Reeves 1703 YR-Aurora 231 16:18.3 3:11.4 6:32.9 4:04.6 8:14.6 (245)
232 Henry Stephenson 151 CO-I. E. Weldon 232 16:18.6 3:11.6 6:33.0 4:04.6 7:45.6 (195)
233 Ian Vyse 96 CI-Upper Canada 233 16:19.2 3:12.2 6:33.2 4:04.8 8:15.7 (248)
234 Alexander Galanter 119 CO-Coburg 234 16:21.3 3:14.3 6:34.1 4:05.3 8:15.0 (246)
235 Sidney Osmond 1017 NO-Notre-Dame 235 16:21.8 3:14.8 6:34.3 4:05.4 8:08.6 (235)
236 Pierson Rasmussen 1078 NW-Hammarskjold 236 16:22.4 3:15.4 6:34.5 4:05.6 8:07.3 (234)
237 Dylan Pergentile 1217 SO-Blessed Trinity 237 16:27.0 3:20.0 6:36.4 4:06.7 8:09.3 (236)
238 Hudson Watts 1361 SW-Sarnia Northern 238 16:27.9 3:20.9 6:36.7 4:07.0 8:12.0 (241)
239 Luca Froio 1748 YR-Sacred Heart  239 16:29.6 3:22.6 6:37.4 4:07.4 8:15.8 (250)
240 Colin Grant 197 CW-Centennial 240 16:30.7 3:23.7 6:37.9 4:07.7 8:11.8 (240)
241 Eli Taylor 934 NE-Theriault 241 16:32.6 3:25.6 6:38.6 4:08.1 8:11.0 (239)
242 Nicholas De Chazal 87 CI-Upper Canada 242 16:34.8 3:27.8 6:39.5 4:08.7 8:12.3 (242)
243 Shaan Uppal 198 CW-Centennial 243 16:37.8 3:30.8 6:40.7 4:09.4 8:17.6 (251)
244 Ryan Cooper 1569 TS-Northern 244 16:38.7 3:31.7 6:41.1 4:09.7 8:27.9 (257)
245 Thomas Kibiuk 1092 NW-St. Ignatius 245 16:39.8 3:32.8 6:41.5 4:09.9 8:13.5 (243)
246 Jack Quick 940 NE-Timiskaming 246 16:41.6 3:34.6 6:42.2 4:10.4 8:15.7 (249)
247 Ethan Vincze 889 NE-O'Gorman 247 16:45.6 3:38.6 6:43.8 4:11.4 8:19.9 (253)
248 Liam Raymond 888 NE-O'Gorman 248 16:48.8 3:41.8 6:45.1 4:12.2 8:26.4 (256)
249 Brian Cook 1700 YR-Aurora 249 16:50.3 3:43.4 6:45.7 4:12.6 8:18.6 (252)
250 Carter Antrobus 730 LO-Notre Dame 250 16:54.3 3:47.3 6:47.3 4:13.6 8:23.5 (254)
251 Evan Gervais 988 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 251 16:58.3 3:51.3 6:48.9 4:14.6 8:31.6 (260)
252 Lucas Miller 337 EO-Kingston CVI 252 17:02.3 3:55.3 6:50.6 4:15.6 8:37.3 (262)
253 William Hamilton 1228 SO-Crossley 253 17:03.6 3:56.6 6:51.1 4:15.9 8:15.4 (247)
254 Kevin Zhu 1405 SW-Vincent Massey 254 17:05.9 3:58.9 6:52.0 4:16.5 8:24.9 (255)
255 Jeffrey Bousall 918 NE-Theriault 255 17:06.0 3:59.0 6:52.0 4:16.5 8:32.8 (261)
256 Jacob Giroux 989 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 256 17:08.0 4:01.0 6:52.9 4:17.0 8:30.8 (259)
257 Kyan Ma 850 NC-Sir R Borden 257 17:16.4 4:09.4 6:56.2 4:19.1 8:29.7 (258)
258 Jadyn Hall 736 LO-Notre Dame 258 17:38.3 4:31.3 7:05.0 4:24.6 8:50.5 (263)
259 Peter Giesen 873 NE-Englehart 259 17:39.6 4:32.6 7:05.5 4:24.9 8:58.7 (268)
260 Connor Hayes-Laverdiere 478 GB-Nouvelle Alliance 260 17:41.1 4:34.1 7:06.1 4:25.3 9:34.0 (270)
261 Easton Adams 1068 NW-Hammarskjold 261 17:42.7 4:35.7 7:06.8 4:25.7 8:55.9 (266)
262 James Brain 886 NE-O'Gorman 262 17:54.3 4:47.3 7:11.4 4:28.6 8:57.3 (267)
263 Darwish Chahbar 1642 WO-Oakridge  263 18:22.2 5:15.2 7:22.6 4:35.5 8:54.6 (265)
264 Jeremy Carroll 639 HS-Notre Dame 264 18:47.1 5:40.1 7:32.6 4:41.8 9:01.5 (269)
265 Ryan Doleweerd 489 GB-Patrick Fogarty 265 20:20.9 7:13.9 8:10.3 5:05.2 9:49.9 (271)

WOMEN (Midget) • 4 Kilometers (2.49 Miles)

 Start Time:  10:00 am  Conditions:  Partly Sunny  Temperature:  5  Winds:  5km/h 

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 NC-Glebe 168 19-21-32-96(192) 1:03:46 15:57 1:24.5
2 TS-Leaside 232 2-10-38-182 1:04:23 16:06 3:31.6
3 SO-Winston Churchill 297 40-46-83-128(202) 1:06:27 16:37 1:19.7
4 GB-Innisdale 307 8-70-113-116 1:06:09 16:33 2:04.0
5 CI-St. Clement's  338 14-37-58-229(240) 1:07:14 16:49 4:04.2
6 NE-Theriault 340 11-55-111-163(196) 1:06:34 16:39 2:30.1
7 WO-London Central 356 28-29-90-209(216) 1:07:08 16:47 3:06.4
8 CW-EmmanuelChristian 378 43-53-126-156 1:07:32 16:53 1:39.1
9 NW-Fort Frances 389 73-101-107-108 1:07:46 16:57 0:24.7
10 SO-Waterdown 395 18-76-130-171(185) 1:07:38 16:55 2:30.6
11 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 402 31-99-122-150(239) 1:07:43 16:56 1:52.0
12 SW-Chatham Kent 432 6-36-170-220(228) 1:08:06 17:02 4:00.8
13 SW-Sandwich 441 84-97-105-155(219) 1:08:29 17:08 0:59.6
14 NC-Nepean 445 48-50-154-193(227) 1:08:39 17:10 2:19.2
15 CO-Coburg 449 89-92-120-148(152) 1:08:39 17:10 0:46.4
16 EO-Kingston CVI 513* 88-106-133-186(238) 1:09:49 17:28 1:33.0
17 CW-Sacred Heart 513* 66-78-135-234(253) 1:10:26 17:37 3:08.6
18 YR-Aurora 522 68-91-172-191(230) 1:09:58 17:30 1:55.7
19 CO-E. Northumberland 525 61-132-158-174(237) 1:09:43 17:26 1:37.5
20 GB-Eastview 538 80-93-153-212(245) 1:10:11 17:33 2:11.2
21 YR-Sacred Heart  617 110-125-184-198(203) 1:11:26 17:52 1:29.1
22 RP-Mount Carmel 644 45-188-197-214(249) 1:12:13 18:04 2:54.3
23 EO-Carleton Place 667 136-143-157-231(252) 1:12:29 18:08 2:04.9
24 TW-Richview  682 140-159-166-217(250) 1:12:20 18:05 1:34.7
25 RP-Heart Lake 685 52-175-222-236 1:13:25 18:22 3:32.5
26 HS-Perth 690 25-190-233-242 1:13:44 18:26 4:20.1
27 NO-Scollard Hall 711 57-181-218-255(256) 1:16:48 19:12 6:38.5
28 GH-St.ThomasAquinas 731 39-225-226-241(246) 1:14:43 18:41 3:54.6
29 CI-De La Salle 741 147-183-201-210(248) 1:13:33 18:24 1:16.0
30 TD-Loretto Abbey 742 176-177-189-200(235) 1:13:24 18:21 0:29.7
31 HS-Thousand Islands 762 100-195-224-243(251) 1:14:46 18:42 3:00.3
32 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 777 119-211-215-232(244) 1:14:51 18:43 2:21.6
33 GH-Loyola 790 169-206-207-208(254) 1:14:08 18:32 0:50.7
34 TD-Bishop Allen 801 168-199-213-221(247) 1:14:43 18:41 1:19.4
*Tiebreakers
EO-Kingston CVI 88 106 133 186 238
CW-Sacred Heart 66 78 135 234 253
 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 2km Split
1 Emma Gosselin 475 GB-Jean Vanier 1 14:47.4 --- 5:56.4 3:41.8 7:37.4 (3)
2 Coutts Sophie 1545 TS-Leaside 2 14:47.7 0:00.7 5:56.5 3:41.9 7:39.1 (6)
3 Elissa Frielink 501 GB-Unity Christian 3 14:48.5 0:01.5 5:56.8 3:42.1 7:37.2 (2)
4 Abbey Ylipahkala 1776 YR-W. Mulock 4 14:49.9 0:03.0 5:57.4 3:42.5 7:38.8 (5)
5 Emily Bryce 256 CW-Saugeen 5 14:58.3 0:11.4 6:00.8 3:44.6 7:39.6 (8)
6 Emma Pegg 1308 SW-Chatham Kent 6 15:08.7 0:21.8 6:04.9 3:47.2 7:38.3 (4)
7 Catherine Rodriguez 1150 RP-Notre Dame 7 15:09.1 0:22.1 6:05.1 3:47.3 7:36.5 (1)
8 Jayden Keeler 470 GB-Innisdale 8 15:09.6 0:22.6 6:05.3 3:47.4 7:39.2 (7)
9 Molly Strain 98 CO-Adam Scott 9 15:15.2 0:28.2 6:07.6 3:48.8 7:43.5 (12)
10 Coutts Chloe 1538 TS-Leaside 10 15:17.8 0:30.8 6:08.6 3:49.4 7:46.8 (15)
11 Macy Turcotte 915 NE-Theriault 11 15:20.0 0:33.0 6:09.5 3:50.0 7:44.0 (14)
12 Tessa Jeffery 1222 SO-Crossley 12 15:26.2 0:39.2 6:12.0 3:51.5 7:49.3 (21)
13 Alex Hankins 237 CW-Msgr Doyle 13 15:26.7 0:39.7 6:12.2 3:51.7 7:50.1 (22)
14 Yochana Benchetrit 45 CI-St. Clement's  14 15:27.1 0:40.1 6:12.3 3:51.8 7:42.3 (11)
15 Rachel Love 1204 RP-Ste. Famille 15 15:28.4 0:41.4 6:12.8 3:52.1 7:41.2 (9)
16 Pyper Sennecke 36 CI-Havergal 16 15:29.2 0:42.2 6:13.2 3:52.3 7:47.3 (17)
17 Kinsley Curran 1131 RP-Loyola 17 15:29.7 0:42.7 6:13.3 3:52.4 7:42.3 (10)
18 Anna Grabowski 1269 SO-Waterdown 18 15:30.0 0:43.0 6:13.5 3:52.5 7:57.5 (36)
19 Ivy Bialowas 788 NC-Glebe 19 15:31.1 0:44.1 6:13.9 3:52.8 7:48.3 (20)
20 Ellie Brown 360 EO-St. Michael 20 15:31.1 0:44.1 6:13.9 3:52.8 7:54.6 (31)
21 Zoe Gardiner 793 NC-Glebe 21 15:31.4 0:44.4 6:14.0 3:52.8 7:59.6 (43)
22 Samantha Csisztu 319 EO-Jeanne-Lajoie 22 15:32.9 0:45.9 6:14.6 3:53.2 7:43.7 (13)
23 Alissa Mete 1260 SO-Notre Dame 23 15:37.3 0:50.3 6:16.4 3:54.3 7:53.6 (26)
24 Isabelle Stevens 776 NC-Ashbury 24 15:37.5 0:50.5 6:16.5 3:54.4 7:53.1 (24)
25 Meghan Wheeler 648 HS-Perth 25 15:38.6 0:51.6 6:16.9 3:54.6 7:56.1 (34)
26 Hallee Knelsen 1606 WO-East Elgin 26 15:39.6 0:52.6 6:17.3 3:54.9 7:55.0 (32)
27 Lily Pattinson 1334 SW-Riverside 27 15:40.0 0:53.0 6:17.5 3:55.0 7:48.2 (19)
28 Elysse Fleming 1609 WO-London Central 28 15:42.8 0:55.9 6:18.6 3:55.7 7:53.3 (25)
29 Jalen Marcil 1610 WO-London Central 29 15:43.5 0:56.5 6:18.9 3:55.9 7:53.8 (27)
30 Evelyn Rogan 33 CI-Greenwood 30 15:45.3 0:58.3 6:19.6 3:56.3 7:59.9 (44)
31 Arub Khan 1681 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 31 15:46.5 0:59.5 6:20.1 3:56.6 7:55.5 (33)
32 Anna-Sierra Heffernan-Wilker 794 NC-Glebe 32 15:47.7 1:00.7 6:20.6 3:56.9 7:48.1 (18)
33 Alyshia Alkerton 358 EO-St. Mary  33 15:49.2 1:02.2 6:21.2 3:57.3 7:54.4 (30)
34 Amy Baggs 1242 SO-Eden 34 15:50.1 1:03.1 6:21.6 3:57.5 7:54.3 (29)
35 Vanessa Winney 294 CW-Westside 35 15:52.7 1:05.7 6:22.6 3:58.2 7:58.6 (40)
36 Gigi Sasseville 1311 SW-Chatham Kent 36 15:53.2 1:06.2 6:22.8 3:58.3 7:58.1 (38)
37 Kathleen Botha 46 CI-St. Clement's  37 15:53.3 1:06.4 6:22.9 3:58.3 7:47.1 (16)
38 Arden La Rose 1541 TS-Leaside 38 15:57.8 1:10.9 6:24.7 3:59.5 7:57.9 (37)
39 Rachel Marriott 593 GH-St.ThomasAquinas 39 16:02.8 1:15.8 6:26.7 4:00.7 8:06.7 (51)
40 Shayla Kuzyk 1290 SO-Winston Churchill 40 16:05.6 1:18.6 6:27.8 4:01.4 8:01.3 (46)
41 Lily Philcox 1303 SW- Lajeunesse 41 16:05.8 1:18.8 6:27.9 4:01.4 8:06.2 (50)
42 Victoria Lamb 1676 WO-St.ThomasAquinas 42 16:06.0 1:19.0 6:27.9 4:01.5 7:59.0 (42)
43 Naomi Meerstra 206 CW-EmmanuelChristian 43 16:06.3 1:19.3 6:28.1 4:01.6 8:19.6 (79)
44 Evie Thorsteinson 707 LO-D. A. Wilson  44 16:06.6 1:19.6 6:28.2 4:01.6 7:52.4 (23)
45 Reese Fowler 1143 RP-Mount Carmel 45 16:08.7 1:21.7 6:29.0 4:02.2 8:08.0 (53)
46 Lauren Brooks 1289 SO-Winston Churchill 46 16:10.4 1:23.4 6:29.7 4:02.6 8:02.0 (47)
47 Makinley Boudreault 284 CW-Waterford 47 16:10.5 1:23.5 6:29.7 4:02.6 8:10.0 (55)
48 Abby Brousseau 836 NC-Nepean 48 16:12.5 1:25.5 6:30.5 4:03.1 7:56.9 (35)
49 Caitlin McCann 825 NC-LongfieldDavidson 49 16:12.5 1:25.5 6:30.5 4:03.1 8:12.2 (60)
50 Maya Lawson 839 NC-Nepean 50 16:13.9 1:26.9 6:31.1 4:03.5 8:07.6 (52)
51 Molly Devereux 1249 SO-Greater Fort Erie 51 16:15.2 1:28.2 6:31.6 4:03.8 8:00.6 (45)
52 Kaitlyn Barnes 1110 RP-Heart Lake 52 16:15.8 1:28.8 6:31.9 4:03.9 8:14.1 (63)
53 Dianne Deboer 204 CW-EmmanuelChristian 53 16:16.0 1:29.0 6:32.0 4:04.0 8:16.2 (69)
54 Jayne Hackett 343 EO-Loyalist  54 16:16.3 1:29.4 6:32.1 4:04.1 7:58.5 (39)
55 Daniella Ruchon 914 NE-Theriault 55 16:16.4 1:29.4 6:32.1 4:04.1 7:58.7 (41)
56 Amber Wiwchar 1003 NO-Manitoulin 56 16:18.9 1:31.9 6:33.1 4:04.7 8:05.3 (48)
57 Laura Campbell 1021 NO-Scollard Hall 57 16:21.1 1:34.1 6:34.0 4:05.3 8:17.9 (74)
58 Elizabeth Shannon 49 CI-St. Clement's  58 16:21.9 1:34.9 6:34.3 4:05.5 8:15.3 (67)
59 Elana Tyman 835 NC-Mother Teresa 59 16:22.8 1:35.8 6:34.7 4:05.7 8:10.5 (56)
60 Anna Hatcher 1578 TS-Riverdale  60 16:24.2 1:37.2 6:35.3 4:06.0 8:15.0 (66)
61 Autumn Fanjoy 128 CO-E. Northumberland 61 16:25.6 1:38.6 6:35.8 4:06.4 8:24.3 (88)
62 Nicole Britton 539 GH-Christ the King 62 16:27.5 1:40.5 6:36.6 4:06.9 8:21.4 (84)
63 Keyara Nelson 104 CO-Bayside 63 16:28.4 1:41.4 6:36.9 4:07.1 8:11.1 (58)
64 Emily Dodge 242 CW-Ressurection 64 16:30.2 1:43.2 6:37.7 4:07.5 8:12.1 (59)
65 Krissy Petrou 743 LO-Pickering 65 16:30.7 1:43.7 6:37.9 4:07.7 8:05.7 (49)
66 Ana Morariu 253 CW-Sacred Heart 66 16:32.2 1:45.2 6:38.5 4:08.0 8:10.7 (57)
67 Maija Niemi 1087 NW-St. Ignatius 67 16:32.5 1:45.5 6:38.6 4:08.1 8:20.3 (81)
68 Emily Kroi 1697 YR-Aurora 68 16:33.8 1:46.9 6:39.1 4:08.5 8:17.1 (72)
69 Evelyn Doupe 454 GB-Elmvale 69 16:33.9 1:46.9 6:39.1 4:08.5 8:17.3 (73)
70 Avery Murrell 472 GB-Innisdale 70 16:35.1 1:48.1 6:39.6 4:08.8 8:20.8 (82)
71 Shannon O'Reilly 937 NE-Timiskaming 71 16:37.2 1:50.2 6:40.4 4:09.3 8:15.8 (68)
72 Hannah Fraser 1448 TD-Fr Redmond 72 16:37.8 1:50.8 6:40.7 4:09.4 8:19.5 (78)
73 Greta Fedoruk 1057 NW-Fort Frances 73 16:39.1 1:52.1 6:41.2 4:09.8 8:14.2 (64)
74 Isabella Bauman 587 GH-St. Mary's 74 16:39.8 1:52.9 6:41.5 4:10.0 8:18.5 (76)
75 Anasophia Rashid-Cocker 1533 TS-Bloor 75 16:40.3 1:53.3 6:41.7 4:10.1 8:29.9 (109)
76 Andrea Seguin 1272 SO-Waterdown 76 16:40.8 1:53.8 6:41.9 4:10.2 8:24.9 (91)
77 Emily Gilhuly 1592 WO-Banting 77 16:41.9 1:54.9 6:42.3 4:10.5 8:16.5 (70)
78 Megan Martin 252 CW-Sacred Heart 78 16:42.7 1:55.7 6:42.7 4:10.7 8:12.4 (61)
79 Camryn Bylsma 1247 SO-Great Lakes 79 16:43.2 1:56.2 6:42.9 4:10.8 7:54.1 (28)
80 Lauren McConnell 446 GB-Eastview 80 16:43.4 1:56.4 6:43.0 4:10.8 8:18.7 (77)
81 Claire Sedgewick 605 HS-Frontenac 81 16:44.7 1:57.7 6:43.5 4:11.2 8:09.5 (54)
82 Chiara Weinhardt 1640 WO-Oakridge  82 16:44.7 1:57.7 6:43.5 4:11.2 8:22.8 (85)
83 Mikayla Scaglione 1292 SO-Winston Churchill 83 16:45.3 1:58.4 6:43.7 4:11.3 8:24.6 (89)
84 Caitlyn Henderson 1335 SW-Sandwich 84 16:45.4 1:58.4 6:43.8 4:11.3 8:27.5 (101)
85 Hilary Bishop 516 GH-Bishop Reding 85 16:46.2 1:59.2 6:44.1 4:11.5 8:13.8 (62)
86 Olivia Karn 479 GB-Orillia  86 16:46.7 1:59.7 6:44.3 4:11.7 8:25.4 (93)
87 Abigail Howland 342 EO-LaSalle  87 16:50.9 2:03.9 6:46.0 4:12.7 8:20.8 (83)
88 Charlotte Spencer 327 EO-Kingston CVI 88 16:51.9 2:04.9 6:46.4 4:13.0 8:35.5 (117)
89 Sophie Cunningham 110 CO-Coburg 89 16:52.0 2:05.0 6:46.4 4:13.0 8:28.4 (106)
90 Lily Cousins 1607 WO-London Central 90 16:52.4 2:05.5 6:46.6 4:13.1 8:24.1 (86)
91 Sophie Guerrico 1696 YR-Aurora 91 16:52.5 2:05.5 6:46.6 4:13.1 8:16.9 (71)
92 Erin Ferguson 112 CO-Coburg 92 16:52.5 2:05.5 6:46.6 4:13.1 8:27.2 (99)
93 Claire Hendriks 444 GB-Eastview 93 16:52.8 2:05.8 6:46.7 4:13.2 8:27.9 (104)
94 Rachel Donnelly 1576 TS-Riverdale  94 16:53.8 2:06.9 6:47.1 4:13.5 8:28.3 (105)
95 Angeline Carreau 44 CI-Rosseau Lake 95 16:55.4 2:08.4 6:47.8 4:13.8 8:31.0 (110)
96 Riley Buckle 790 NC-Glebe 96 16:55.6 2:08.6 6:47.8 4:13.9 8:25.0 (92)
97 Alex Whatmore 1341 SW-Sandwich 97 16:55.6 2:08.6 6:47.9 4:13.9 8:26.3 (96)
98 Oph_lie Bruneau 1007 NO-Notre-Dame 98 16:57.4 2:10.4 6:48.6 4:14.3 8:24.2 (87)
99 Danijella Jelich 1680 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 99 16:58.3 2:11.3 6:48.9 4:14.6 8:31.8 (111)
100 Teighan Wallace 683 HS-Thousand Islands 100 16:58.4 2:11.4 6:49.0 4:14.6 8:34.2 (116)
101 Ashlyn Beck 1056 NW-Fort Frances 101 16:59.6 2:12.6 6:49.5 4:14.9 8:26.9 (98)
102 Zoe Uens 154 CO-Moira  102 17:01.7 2:14.7 6:50.3 4:15.4 8:17.9 (75)
103 Katya Semeniuk 1208 NC-St. Pius X 103 17:01.8 2:14.8 6:50.3 4:15.4 8:25.8 (94)
104 Alieya Pires 1713 YR-Cardinal Carter 104 17:01.8 2:14.8 6:50.3 4:15.4 8:27.7 (103)
105 Emelia Quaggioto 1337 SW-Sandwich 105 17:02.2 2:15.2 6:50.5 4:15.5 8:27.4 (100)
106 Clare Frymire 324 EO-Kingston CVI 106 17:02.7 2:15.7 6:50.7 4:15.7 8:28.7 (107)
107 Grace Kowal 1058 NW-Fort Frances 107 17:03.0 2:16.0 6:50.8 4:15.7 8:33.3 (113)
108 Jaida Norris 1060 NW-Fort Frances 108 17:03.7 2:16.7 6:51.1 4:15.9 8:32.6 (112)
109 Taryn Greco 1029 NO-Superior Heights 109 17:04.5 2:17.5 6:51.4 4:16.1 8:24.8 (90)
110 Annika Arsenault 1739 YR-Sacred Heart  110 17:06.2 2:19.2 6:52.1 4:16.5 8:39.2 (124)
111 Danika Lapierre 910 NE-Theriault 111 17:07.3 2:20.3 6:52.6 4:16.8 8:49.5 (153)
112 Sara Medcalf 403 GB-Banting Memorial 112 17:08.5 2:21.5 6:53.0 4:17.1 8:27.6 (102)
113 Ava Garcia 469 GB-Innisdale 113 17:10.0 2:23.0 6:53.6 4:17.5 8:45.2 (137)
114 Arielle Aitken-Guignard 1664 WO-St. Joseph’s 114 17:10.2 2:23.2 6:53.7 4:17.5 8:36.9 (121)
115 Hannah Hubert 653 HS-Refrew 115 17:11.5 2:24.5 6:54.2 4:17.9 8:14.7 (65)
116 Megan MacGregor 471 GB-Innisdale 116 17:13.5 2:26.5 6:55.1 4:18.4 8:35.8 (118)
117 Kalli Alikakos 1472 TD-M Power/St. Joe's 117 17:14.2 2:27.3 6:55.3 4:18.6 8:39.7 (126)
118 Sarah Gillis 1326 SW-L'Essor 118 17:14.3 2:27.4 6:55.4 4:18.6 8:20.2 (80)
119 Kristen Mrozewski 978 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 119 17:14.6 2:27.6 6:55.5 4:18.6 8:26.6 (97)
120 Melinda Forbes 113 CO-Coburg 120 17:15.7 2:28.7 6:55.9 4:18.9 8:47.1 (144)
121 Kyra Grossman 10 CI-Crestwood Prep. 121 17:16.6 2:29.6 6:56.3 4:19.1 8:39.6 (125)
122 Emily Scott 1683 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 122 17:19.3 2:32.3 6:57.4 4:19.8 8:43.0 (133)
123 Madelyn McGregor 1366 SW-Tecumseh Vista 123 17:21.8 2:34.8 6:58.4 4:20.4 8:46.1 (140)
124 Erika Ing 1706 YR-Bill Crothers 124 17:23.1 2:36.1 6:58.9 4:20.8 8:44.1 (136)
125 Abby Andrews 1738 YR-Sacred Heart  125 17:23.5 2:36.5 6:59.1 4:20.9 8:47.8 (147)
126 Sophia Westrick 207 CW-EmmanuelChristian 126 17:24.4 2:37.4 6:59.4 4:21.1 8:57.1 (172)
127 Molly Pert 860 NC-St. Mark 127 17:25.0 2:38.0 6:59.7 4:21.2 8:36.5 (120)
128 Sadie Braun 1288 SO-Winston Churchill 128 17:25.3 2:38.3 6:59.8 4:21.3 8:43.1 (134)
129 Anastasia Vujicic 1691 TD-A Y Jackson 129 17:25.4 2:38.4 6:59.8 4:21.3 8:52.4 (159)
130 Versailla Kahnamoui 1270 SO-Waterdown 130 17:26.1 2:39.1 7:00.1 4:21.5 8:25.8 (95)
131 Amelia Pfohl 1532 TS-Bloor 131 17:26.9 2:39.9 7:00.4 4:21.7 8:38.3 (123)
132 Morgan Newberry 132 CO-E. Northumberland 132 17:27.9 2:40.9 7:00.8 4:22.0 8:43.5 (135)
133 Ania Campbell 321 EO-Kingston CVI 133 17:28.8 2:41.8 7:01.2 4:22.2 8:49.7 (154)
134 Juliana Hendrix 1206 RP-Woodlands 134 17:29.5 2:42.5 7:01.5 4:22.4 8:40.9 (127)
135 Mackenzie Kuntz 251 CW-Sacred Heart 135 17:30.0 2:43.0 7:01.7 4:22.5 8:33.9 (115)
136 Norah Massey 301 EO-Carleton Place 136 17:30.9 2:43.9 7:02.0 4:22.7 8:56.2 (169)
137 Rachel Chayer 148 CO-I. E. Weldon 137 17:31.1 2:44.1 7:02.1 4:22.8 8:41.4 (128)
138 Anne Farr 31 CI-Greenwood 138 17:31.2 2:44.2 7:02.1 4:22.8 8:48.8 (150)
139 Madison McKever 1085 NW-St. Ignatius 139 17:32.5 2:45.5 7:02.7 4:23.1 8:45.7 (138)
140 Jenaya Semple 1585 TW-Richview  140 17:32.5 2:45.5 7:02.7 4:23.1 8:42.8 (131)
141 Shaylee Craig 164 CO-St Mary  141 17:33.6 2:46.6 7:03.1 4:23.4 8:36.2 (119)
142 Breanna Clemens 563 GH-Jean Vanier 142 17:33.8 2:46.9 7:03.2 4:23.5 8:54.9 (164)
143 Skylar Etherington 298 EO-Carleton Place 143 17:36.8 2:49.8 7:04.4 4:24.2 8:47.2 (145)
144 Lauren Malek 1374 SW-Villanova 144 17:37.0 2:50.0 7:04.5 4:24.2 8:41.8 (129)
145 Olivia Hendrix 1207 RP-Woodlands 145 17:37.5 2:50.5 7:04.7 4:24.4 8:29.4 (108)
146 Abigail Short 551 GH-Georgetown 146 17:37.7 2:50.7 7:04.7 4:24.4 8:45.9 (139)
147 Thalia Waite 23 CI-De La Salle 147 17:37.8 2:50.8 7:04.8 4:24.4 8:46.9 (143)
148 Hannah Johnson 115 CO-Coburg 148 17:38.4 2:51.4 7:05.0 4:24.6 8:37.6 (122)
149 Erin Duggan 1447 TD-Fr Redmond 149 17:38.4 2:51.4 7:05.0 4:24.6 8:42.8 (132)
150 Erica Lall 1682 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 150 17:38.5 2:51.5 7:05.1 4:24.6 8:52.2 (158)
151 Alicia Roukema 1095 NW-St. Patrick 151 17:39.3 2:52.3 7:05.4 4:24.8 8:53.7 (162)
152 Maddy Little 116 CO-Coburg 152 17:39.7 2:52.7 7:05.6 4:24.9 8:52.8 (160)
153 Sophie Drinkwater 442 GB-Eastview 153 17:40.1 2:53.1 7:05.7 4:25.0 8:51.8 (156)
154 Trillium Whitewolf 840 NC-Nepean 154 17:41.0 2:54.0 7:06.1 4:25.2 8:49.0 (151)
155 Gracie Taggart 1338 SW-Sandwich 155 17:45.0 2:58.0 7:07.7 4:26.2 8:56.3 (170)
156 Taylor Feeastra 205 CW-EmmanuelChristian 156 17:45.3 2:58.4 7:07.8 4:26.3 8:53.3 (161)
157 Lydia Georgison 299 EO-Carleton Place 157 17:45.5 2:58.5 7:07.9 4:26.4 8:51.2 (155)
158 Alicia Antoniuk 125 CO-E. Northumberland 158 17:46.3 2:59.3 7:08.2 4:26.6 9:01.4 (179)
159 Ella Oppitz 1583 TW-Richview  159 17:47.3 3:00.3 7:08.6 4:26.8 8:56.8 (171)
160 Jessica Yemen 690 HS-Valour 160 17:48.6 3:01.6 7:09.1 4:27.1 8:47.3 (146)
161 Maya Black 718 LO-Henry Street 161 17:49.0 3:02.0 7:09.3 4:27.2 8:46.8 (142)
162 Thea Van Halteren 716 LO-Durham Christian 162 17:49.3 3:02.3 7:09.4 4:27.3 8:48.2 (148)
163 Emilie Viel 916 NE-Theriault 163 17:50.1 3:03.1 7:09.7 4:27.5 9:03.1 (184)
164 Jennifer Wang 1504 TD-U of T Schools 164 17:51.5 3:04.5 7:10.3 4:27.9 8:55.0 (165)
165 Siobhan Webster 1432 TD-Cardinal Carter 165 17:52.1 3:05.1 7:10.5 4:28.0 8:46.4 (141)
166 Kate Kulig 1582 TW-Richview  166 17:52.3 3:05.3 7:10.6 4:28.1 9:00.1 (177)
167 Emily Binks 999 NO-Lockerby 167 17:52.6 3:05.6 7:10.7 4:28.1 8:33.5 (114)
168 Natalia Tivirikin 1420 TD-Bishop Allen 168 17:53.5 3:06.5 7:11.1 4:28.4 8:48.4 (149)
169 Victoria Percival 568 GH-Loyola 169 17:54.1 3:07.1 7:11.4 4:28.5 8:52.0 (157)
170 Maggie Tunks 1312 SW-Chatham Kent 170 17:54.3 3:07.4 7:11.4 4:28.6 8:55.8 (168)
171 Alisse Partington 1271 SO-Waterdown 171 18:00.5 3:13.5 7:13.9 4:30.1 8:54.4 (163)
172 Julia Fasan 1695 YR-Aurora 172 18:01.5 3:14.5 7:14.3 4:30.4 8:49.2 (152)
173 Kira Ireson 1707 YR-Bill Crothers 173 18:01.9 3:14.9 7:14.5 4:30.5 8:55.4 (167)
174 Taylor Powell 134 CO-E. Northumberland 174 18:03.0 3:16.0 7:14.9 4:30.7 8:57.6 (173)
175 Emma Yamamota 1120 RP-Heart Lake 175 18:06.5 3:19.5 7:16.3 4:31.6 9:07.2 (187)
176 Rachel Visconti 1471 TD-Loretto Abbey 176 18:07.8 3:20.8 7:16.9 4:31.9 9:00.9 (178)
177 Catherine Condinho 1463 TD-Loretto Abbey 177 18:10.7 3:23.7 7:18.0 4:32.7 9:08.3 (190)
178 Lilly Lewis 656 HS-Seaway 178 18:15.7 3:28.7 7:20.0 4:33.9 8:59.0 (175)
179 Amy May 965 NO-Korah C&VS 179 18:16.1 3:29.1 7:20.2 4:34.0 9:13.4 (196)
180 Andriana Erotocitou 717 LO-Fr Leo Austin 180 18:16.4 3:29.4 7:20.3 4:34.1 8:42.5 (130)
181 Ayden Michaud 1025 NO-Scollard Hall 181 18:18.7 3:31.7 7:21.2 4:34.7 9:14.3 (197)
182 Elena Sloan 1543 TS-Leaside 182 18:19.2 3:32.2 7:21.4 4:34.8 9:07.4 (188)
183 Sarah Damiani 17 CI-De La Salle 183 18:20.1 3:33.1 7:21.8 4:35.0 8:59.8 (176)
184 Tatiana Oliva 1742 YR-Sacred Heart  184 18:20.9 3:34.0 7:22.1 4:35.2 9:02.9 (183)
185 Megan Brown 1268 SO-Waterdown 185 18:21.4 3:34.4 7:22.3 4:35.3 9:09.8 (191)
186 Serena Loughlin 325 EO-Kingston CVI 186 18:24.9 3:37.9 7:23.7 4:36.2 9:19.0 (207)
187 Erin Hay 1766 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 187 18:25.5 3:38.5 7:23.9 4:36.4 9:16.0 (201)
188 Brittany Wise 1148 RP-Mount Carmel 188 18:27.4 3:40.4 7:24.7 4:36.8 9:17.4 (204)
189 Sophie Brennan 1462 TD-Loretto Abbey 189 18:27.4 3:40.5 7:24.7 4:36.9 9:07.9 (189)
190 Hillary Fournier 646 HS-Perth 190 18:27.5 3:40.5 7:24.7 4:36.9 9:10.1 (193)
191 Emily Fasan 1694 YR-Aurora 191 18:29.5 3:42.5 7:25.6 4:37.4 9:02.7 (182)
192 Natasha Stewart 800 NC-Glebe 192 18:30.9 3:43.9 7:26.1 4:37.7 8:55.3 (166)
193 Lily Wigle 841 NC-Nepean 193 18:31.6 3:44.6 7:26.4 4:37.9 9:01.8 (181)
194 Bailey Stonham 600 HS-Arnprior 194 18:32.3 3:45.4 7:26.7 4:38.1 9:01.5 (180)
195 Payton Barkley 672 HS-Thousand Islands 195 18:32.6 3:45.6 7:26.8 4:38.1 8:58.3 (174)
196 Sarah Deforge 903 NE-Theriault 196 18:33.1 3:46.1 7:27.0 4:38.3 9:11.2 (195)
197 Laura Kuszaj 1145 RP-Mount Carmel 197 18:33.2 3:46.2 7:27.1 4:38.3 9:06.9 (186)
198 Maddy Wagstaff 1743 YR-Sacred Heart  198 18:35.2 3:48.3 7:27.9 4:38.8 9:15.2 (199)
199 Jessica Smitiuch 1418 TD-Bishop Allen 199 18:37.1 3:50.1 7:28.6 4:39.3 9:06.1 (185)
200 Elaina Kischuk 1466 TD-Loretto Abbey 200 18:37.5 3:50.5 7:28.8 4:39.4 9:16.9 (203)
201 Hedvig Andree 12 CI-De La Salle 201 18:40.6 3:53.6 7:30.0 4:40.1 9:10.1 (192)
202 Sarah Mateus 1291 SO-Winston Churchill 202 18:42.1 3:55.1 7:30.6 4:40.5 9:15.7 (200)
203 Irena Nazarian 1741 YR-Sacred Heart  203 18:42.6 3:55.6 7:30.8 4:40.6 9:17.6 (205)
204 Abigail Houlding 1094 NW-St. Patrick 204 18:42.7 3:55.7 7:30.9 4:40.7 9:25.1 (209)
205 Emma Browne 935 NE-Timiskaming 205 18:43.8 3:56.8 7:31.3 4:40.9 9:31.9 (214)
206 Mackenzie Widdup 570 GH-Loyola 206 18:44.6 3:57.6 7:31.6 4:41.1 9:16.4 (202)
207 Madison Anton 564 GH-Loyola 207 18:44.6 3:57.6 7:31.6 4:41.1 9:33.4 (218)
208 Isabelle Cresencia 565 GH-Loyola 208 18:44.7 3:57.7 7:31.7 4:41.2 9:33.9 (219)
209 Mackenzie Doucett-Forget 1608 WO-London Central 209 18:49.2 4:02.2 7:33.5 4:42.3 9:14.8 (198)
210 Enya Menna 21 CI-De La Salle 210 18:53.8 4:06.8 7:35.3 4:43.4 9:10.7 (194)
211 Sarah Ieropoli 973 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 211 18:54.5 4:07.5 7:35.6 4:43.6 9:29.3 (212)
212 Mikenna Adair 441 GB-Eastview 212 18:54.6 4:07.6 7:35.6 4:43.6 9:27.5 (211)
213 Emily Zalewski 1422 TD-Bishop Allen 213 18:59.4 4:12.4 7:37.6 4:44.8 9:42.3 (231)
214 Vanessa Elloit 1142 RP-Mount Carmel 214 19:03.0 4:16.0 7:39.0 4:45.8 9:25.5 (210)
215 Mikayla Oommen 979 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 215 19:05.1 4:18.1 7:39.9 4:46.3 9:35.9 (222)
216 Jasmine Yanoshita 1612 WO-London Central 216 19:07.0 4:20.0 7:40.6 4:46.7 9:23.6 (208)
217 Amy Shouldice 1586 TW-Richview  217 19:07.2 4:20.2 7:40.7 4:46.8 9:37.0 (224)
218 Gwyneth Durocher 1023 NO-Scollard Hall 218 19:08.4 4:21.4 7:41.2 4:47.1 9:38.3 (225)
219 Lauren Werner 1340 SW-Sandwich 219 19:09.3 4:22.3 7:41.6 4:47.3 9:18.1 (206)
220 Vjosa Berisha 1307 SW-Chatham Kent 220 19:09.5 4:22.5 7:41.6 4:47.4 9:34.9 (220)
221 Jamie Sirna 1416 TD-Bishop Allen 221 19:12.8 4:25.8 7:43.0 4:48.2 9:33.1 (217)
222 Rylie Hunt 1114 RP-Heart Lake 222 19:14.5 4:27.5 7:43.6 4:48.6 9:35.4 (221)
223 Jaden Bellaire 891 NE-Roland Michener 223 19:14.9 4:27.9 7:43.8 4:48.7 9:41.5 (230)
224 Aislyn Blakely 674 HS-Thousand Islands 224 19:16.3 4:29.3 7:44.4 4:49.1 9:39.0 (226)
225 Layla Calitri 592 GH-St.ThomasAquinas 225 19:20.6 4:33.6 7:46.1 4:50.1 9:49.3 (236)
226 Laryssa Calitri 591 GH-St.ThomasAquinas 226 19:21.8 4:34.8 7:46.6 4:50.4 9:45.8 (232)
227 Erin Dunn 838 NC-Nepean 227 19:28.9 4:41.9 7:49.4 4:52.2 9:36.6 (223)
228 Jocelyn Pettipiece 1309 SW-Chatham Kent 228 19:30.5 4:43.5 7:50.1 4:52.6 9:56.5 (242)
229 Ellie Stevens 50 CI-St. Clement's  229 19:31.2 4:44.2 7:50.3 4:52.8 9:40.3 (228)
230 Brynne Winters 1699 YR-Aurora 230 19:34.2 4:47.2 7:51.6 4:53.5 9:39.6 (227)
231 Rachel Schooley 302 EO-Carleton Place 231 19:35.8 4:48.8 7:52.2 4:53.9 9:49.5 (237)
232 Brooke Vrbanic 985 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 232 19:36.2 4:49.2 7:52.3 4:54.0 9:48.5 (234)
233 Sam Callan 645 HS-Perth 233 19:38.9 4:51.9 7:53.4 4:54.7 9:31.2 (213)
234 Andrea Barry 250 CW-Sacred Heart 234 19:40.7 4:53.8 7:54.2 4:55.2 9:32.3 (216)
235 Ciara Romano 1469 TD-Loretto Abbey 235 19:46.4 4:59.5 7:56.5 4:56.6 9:31.9 (215)
236 Astriana Wand 1119 RP-Heart Lake 236 19:48.2 5:01.2 7:57.2 4:57.0 9:53.8 (240)
237 Kalysta Bullis 126 CO-E. Northumberland 237 19:49.7 5:02.7 7:57.8 4:57.4 9:40.3 (229)
238 Jazmine Millotte 326 EO-Kingston CVI 238 19:50.6 5:03.6 7:58.1 4:57.6 9:48.5 (235)
239 Lauryn Snake 1684 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 239 19:52.3 5:05.3 7:58.8 4:58.1 9:54.2 (241)
240 Hannah Moffat 48 CI-St. Clement's  240 19:53.0 5:06.0 7:59.1 4:58.2 9:49.9 (238)
241 Victoria Taylor 596 GH-St.ThomasAquinas 241 19:57.3 5:10.3 8:00.8 4:59.3 10:03.5 (245)
242 Meghan Leblanc 647 HS-Perth 242 19:58.7 5:11.7 8:01.4 4:59.7 10:05.6 (246)
243 Ainsley Durant 678 HS-Thousand Islands 243 19:58.7 5:11.7 8:01.4 4:59.7 9:47.2 (233)
244 Sidney Mantle 975 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 244 19:59.2 5:12.2 8:01.6 4:59.8 10:09.8 (248)
245 Emily Green 443 GB-Eastview 245 20:00.4 5:13.4 8:02.1 5:00.1 9:59.2 (244)
246 Erin O'Halloran 594 GH-St.ThomasAquinas 246 20:01.5 5:14.5 8:02.5 5:00.4 9:57.4 (243)
247 Allison Barnes 1406 TD-Bishop Allen 247 20:11.3 5:24.3 8:06.5 5:02.8 10:07.1 (247)
248 Skye Reid-Calder 22 CI-De La Salle 248 20:48.4 6:01.4 8:21.3 5:12.1 9:52.9 (239)
249 Rochelle Marquez 1146 RP-Mount Carmel 249 20:59.9 6:12.9 8:26.0 5:15.0 10:11.1 (249)
250 Annie Tims 1587 TW-Richview  250 21:17.9 6:30.9 8:33.2 5:19.5  
251 Breanna Perkins 681 HS-Thousand Islands 251 21:23.7 6:36.7 8:35.5 5:20.9 10:13.0 (252)
252 Ava Massey 300 EO-Carleton Place 252 21:36.2 6:49.2 8:40.5 5:24.0 10:12.9 (251)
253 Katelyn Schnurr 254 CW-Sacred Heart 253 21:45.9 6:59.0 8:44.5 5:26.5 10:11.9 (250)
254 Leslie Lee 567 GH-Loyola 254 21:58.1 7:11.1 8:49.3 5:29.5  
255 Karlee Laporte 1024 NO-Scollard Hall 255 22:59.5 8:12.5 9:14.0 5:44.9  
256 Kaatje Courchesne 1022 NO-Scollard Hall 256 22:59.6 8:12.6 9:14.1 5:44.9  
257 Charlie Sylvain 870 NE-Cite Des Jeunes 257 24:21.1 9:34.1 9:46.8 6:05.3  

MEN (Junior) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

 Start Time:  1:09 pm  Conditions:  Overcast  Temperature:  3  Winds:  10km/h 

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 TD-Neil McNeil 255 5-73-85-92(99) 1:20:16 20:04 1:43.2
2 SW-Vincent Massey 260 27-36-66-131(262) 1:20:57 20:15 1:31.8
3 LO-Anderson - Whitby 277 6-12-48-211(227) 1:20:47 20:12 3:49.1
4 NC-Ridgemont 296 1-57-108-130(234) 1:20:30 20:08 2:48.5
5 NE-Theriault 317 45-55-104-113(160) 1:21:44 20:26 0:59.9
6 TE-Birchmount Park 331 30-43-52-206(237) 1:22:17 20:35 2:53.8
7 NW-Hammarskjold 361 19-24-111-207(219) 1:22:24 20:36 3:13.0
8 SO-Winston Churchill 365 13-20-106-226(243) 1:22:38 20:40 4:01.2
9 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 392 10-62-107-213(232) 1:22:53 20:44 3:44.0
10 CW-St. James 393 26-114-124-129 1:22:49 20:43 1:31.3
11 SW-Tecumseh Vista 412 63-67-116-166(260) 1:23:10 20:48 1:34.1
12 WO-London Central 443 91-96-123-133(158) 1:23:27 20:52 0:40.0
13 TD-Chaminade 449 16-76-139-218(248) 1:23:56 20:59 3:47.9
14 RP-St. Marcellinus 458 65-121-134-138(153) 1:23:47 20:57 1:07.8
15 CI-St. Michael's  459 9-143-150-157(217) 1:23:30 20:53 2:36.0
16 GB-Huntsville 485 22-80-188-195(256) 1:24:16 21:04 2:47.2
17 CO-St Mary  518 50-72-182-214(263) 1:25:16 21:19 2:49.0
18 CO-St. Peters 560 69-93-167-231(242) 1:25:57 21:30 3:04.0
19 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 561 53-103-185-220(250) 1:25:59 21:30 3:00.8
20 EO-Thousand Island 569 47-120-178-224(230) 1:26:10 21:33 3:10.0
21 CW-St. Mary's 586 79-102-201-204(247) 1:26:02 21:31 2:03.6
22 TS-North Toronto 588 83-144-156-205(223) 1:26:04 21:31 2:08.9
23 NO-Notre-Dame 647 38-154-200-255 1:28:45 22:12 5:02.0
24 GB-Collingwood 665 122-177-179-187(202) 1:27:07 21:47 1:05.8
25 LO-Dunbarton 672 126-161-173-212 1:27:21 21:51 1:38.7
26 EO-Valour 676 117-162-176-221(257) 1:27:44 21:56 2:05.7
27 CI-De La Salle 678 98-174-184-222(244) 1:27:45 21:57 2:29.4
28 HS-St. Michael  689 141-142-170-236(251) 1:28:15 22:04 2:22.6
29 NO-Superior Heights 690 89-172-190-239 1:28:30 22:08 3:25.0
30 SO-Westdale 703 97-183-198-225(268) 1:28:14 22:04 2:34.8
31 HS-Perth 750 84-199-203-264 1:31:05 22:47 5:15.0
32 YR-W. Mulock 772 3-249-254-266 1:34:33 23:39 7:49.4
33 GH-Loyola 820 169-189-229-233(265) 1:30:39 22:40 1:37.7
34 NC-Louis Riel 829 181-193-196-259 1:31:45 22:57 3:04.5
35 NW-Dryden 924 208-209-240-267 1:36:28 24:07 4:34.3
36 YR-Sacred Heart  991 241-245-252-253(258) 1:37:34 24:24 0:47.6

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 2.5km Split
1 Joe Fast 843 NC-Ridgemont 1 18:22.9 --- 5:54.6 3:40.6 8:00.0 (3)
2 Matthew Lampard 8 CI-Crescent 2 18:34.6 0:12.6 5:58.4 3:42.9 8:00.4 (5)
3 Dakota Goguen 1777 YR-W. Mulock 3 18:45.9 0:23.9 6:02.0 3:45.2 7:59.8 (2)
4 Ben Miske 1151 RP-Port Credit 4 18:47.7 0:25.7 6:02.6 3:45.5 8:01.9 (13)
5 Liam McKelvey 1489 TD-Neil McNeil 5 18:51.5 0:29.5 6:03.8 3:46.3 8:01.2 (9)
6 Patrick Dean 695 LO-Anderson - Whitby 6 18:53.3 0:31.3 6:04.4 3:46.6 8:09.8 (14)
7 Matt Larkin 416 GB-Bracebridge 7 18:57.5 0:35.6 6:05.8 3:47.5 8:01.0 (7)
8 Adam Sanger 817 NC-Glebe 8 18:59.5 0:37.5 6:06.4 3:47.9 8:01.1 (8)
9 Connor Pribaz 68 CI-St. Michael's  9 19:00.9 0:38.9 6:06.8 3:48.2 8:01.6 (11)
10 Matt Mason 1689 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 10 19:04.2 0:42.2 6:07.9 3:48.8 8:13.0 (19)
11 Jacob Meier 1579 TS-Ursula Franklin 11 19:08.9 0:47.0 6:09.4 3:49.8 8:15.4 (25)
12 Joshua Balk 693 LO-Anderson - Whitby 12 19:10.4 0:48.4 6:09.9 3:50.1 8:16.7 (27)
13 Corbin Atkinson 1293 SO-Winston Churchill 13 19:10.6 0:48.6 6:10.0 3:50.1 8:13.3 (21)
14 Zachary Meredith 784 NC-De La Salle 14 19:12.7 0:50.7 6:10.6 3:50.5 8:11.6 (16)
15 Carter Mcmaster 1245 SO-Eden 15 19:12.8 0:50.8 6:10.7 3:50.5 8:10.1 (15)
16 Joao Gomes 1440 TD-Chaminade 16 19:13.2 0:51.2 6:10.8 3:50.6 8:00.3 (4)
17 Jackson Bull 241 CW-Orangeville 17 19:19.3 0:57.3 6:12.8 3:51.9 8:21.1 (36)
18 Liam Walsh 109 CO-Bayside 18 19:22.6 1:00.6 6:13.8 3:52.5 8:23.0 (39)
19 Jett Dobson 1071 NW-Hammarskjold 19 19:24.2 1:02.2 6:14.3 3:52.8 8:20.4 (33)
20 Eric Campbell 1295 SO-Winston Churchill 20 19:27.0 1:05.0 6:15.2 3:53.4 8:00.7 (6)
21 JT Boston 1771 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 21 19:27.0 1:05.0 6:15.2 3:53.4 8:17.5 (29)
22 Cameron Heinz 460 GB-Huntsville 22 19:27.0 1:05.0 6:15.2 3:53.4 8:12.3 (17)
23 Zachary McPhee 1663 WO-St Mike’s 23 19:28.8 1:06.8 6:15.8 3:53.7 8:14.5 (23)
24 Max Hollman 1074 NW-Hammarskjold 24 19:29.0 1:07.0 6:15.9 3:53.8 8:20.9 (34)
25 Jack Ireland 108 CO-Bayside 25 19:29.5 1:07.5 6:16.0 3:53.9 8:31.1 (55)
26 Anthony Cuzen 267 CW-St. James 26 19:37.5 1:15.5 6:18.6 3:55.5 8:19.4 (31)
27 Max Fazecash 1392 SW-Vincent Massey 27 19:39.6 1:17.6 6:19.3 3:55.9 8:13.2 (20)
28 Jack Wierzbicki 705 LO-Brooklin 28 19:42.4 1:20.4 6:20.2 3:56.5 8:17.8 (30)
29 Daniel Khan 258 CW-Saugeen 29 19:42.5 1:20.5 6:20.2 3:56.5 8:28.3 (49)
30 Abdullahi Hassan 1515 TE-Birchmount Park 30 19:42.9 1:20.9 6:20.3 3:56.6 8:16.7 (28)
31 James Bardwell 1552 TS-Monarch Park  31 19:46.4 1:24.5 6:21.5 3:57.3 8:31.5 (57)
32 Jackson Roy 826 NC-LongfieldDavidson 32 19:48.9 1:26.9 6:22.3 3:57.8 8:27.4 (45)
33 Alex Arellano 1636 WO-Mother Teresa  33 19:49.4 1:27.4 6:22.4 3:57.9 8:29.8 (50)
34 Jack Djondric-Powell 1575 TS-Parkdale 34 19:49.4 1:27.5 6:22.4 3:57.9 8:13.9 (22)
35 Ali Rai 1524 TE-Porter 35 19:50.0 1:28.0 6:22.6 3:58.0  
36 Ethan Power 1401 SW-Vincent Massey 36 19:51.5 1:29.5 6:23.1 3:58.3 8:22.2 (37)
37 Jose Castro 1200 RP-St.ThomasAquinas 37 19:52.4 1:30.5 6:23.4 3:58.5 8:36.1 (71)
38 Andr_ Larocque 1014 NO-Notre-Dame 38 19:53.1 1:31.1 6:23.6 3:58.6 8:25.0 (43)
39 Ethan Stuart 562 GH-Iroquois Ridge 39 19:54.1 1:32.1 6:23.9 3:58.8 8:36.4 (72)
40 Liam Fitzgerald 234 CW-Kincardine 40 19:54.7 1:32.7 6:24.1 3:58.9 8:24.5 (42)
41 Noah Lavoie 1253 SO-Holy Cross 41 19:55.1 1:33.1 6:24.3 3:59.0 8:20.9 (35)
42 Juan Sanchez 1637 WO-Mother Teresa  42 19:55.4 1:33.4 6:24.4 3:59.1 8:29.8 (51)
43 Austin Bates 1513 TE-Birchmount Park 43 19:55.6 1:33.6 6:24.4 3:59.1 8:34.1 (61)
44 Justin Sanders 1677 WO-St.ThomasAquinas 44 19:56.5 1:34.5 6:24.7 3:59.3 8:25.7 (44)
45 Vincent Chenier 922 NE-Theriault 45 19:56.9 1:34.9 6:24.9 3:59.4 8:19.4 (32)
46 Christian Rachner 1196 RP-St. Roch 46 19:58.2 1:36.2 6:25.3 3:59.6 8:15.5 (26)
47 Mason Jones 378 EO-Thousand Island 47 19:59.5 1:37.5 6:25.7 3:59.9 8:28.2 (48)
48 Gregory Taylor 698 LO-Anderson - Whitby 48 20:00.4 1:38.4 6:26.0 4:00.1 8:37.1 (75)
49 Tyler Rowles 1318 SW-General Amherst 49 20:00.4 1:38.4 6:26.0 4:00.1 8:30.5 (52)
50 Koby Read 170 CO-St Mary  50 20:00.7 1:38.7 6:26.1 4:00.1 8:30.8 (54)
51 Jack Carscadden 495 GB-St. Joseph's 51 20:01.3 1:39.4 6:26.3 4:00.3 8:27.7 (46)
52 Nathanael Taffese 1520 TE-Birchmount Park 52 20:02.0 1:40.0 6:26.5 4:00.4  
53 Connor Lashley 1163 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 53 20:02.2 1:40.2 6:26.5 4:00.4 8:12.9 (18)
54 Joseph Votkins 1459 TD-Fr Redmond 54 20:02.8 1:40.8 6:26.7 4:00.5 8:35.6 (67)
55 Mathieu Delli Quardri 925 NE-Theriault 55 20:04.5 1:42.5 6:27.3 4:00.9 8:42.4 (89)
56 Koen Lytte 1785 GH-Robert Bateman 56 20:04.7 1:42.7 6:27.4 4:00.9 8:22.9 (38)
57 Harun Omar Ali 845 NC-Ridgemont 57 20:05.1 1:43.1 6:27.5 4:01.0 8:41.5 (86)
58 Colby Frost 778 NC-AY Jackson 58 20:07.6 1:45.6 6:28.3 4:01.5 8:35.0 (64)
59 Adam Huras 292 CW-Waterloo-Oxford 59 20:08.1 1:46.1 6:28.4 4:01.6 8:30.8 (53)
60 Keith Johnson 498 GB-St.Peter's 60 20:08.3 1:46.3 6:28.5 4:01.6 8:14.9 (24)
61 Cam Roach 173 CO-St Theresa  61 20:08.4 1:46.4 6:28.5 4:01.7 8:36.5 (73)
62 Owen Leatherdale 1688 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 62 20:10.0 1:48.0 6:29.1 4:02.0 8:31.4 (56)
63 Jacob Fitzpatrick 1368 SW-Tecumseh Vista 63 20:10.4 1:48.4 6:29.2 4:02.1 8:36.6 (74)
64 Ethan Summerhays 1252 SO-Hamilton Christia 64 20:11.2 1:49.2 6:29.4 4:02.2 8:37.3 (76)
65 Lucas Fogh 1175 RP-St. Marcellinus 65 20:11.4 1:49.4 6:29.5 4:02.3 8:33.7 (60)
66 Matthew Matos 1397 SW-Vincent Massey 66 20:14.3 1:52.3 6:30.4 4:02.9 8:36.1 (70)
67 Paul Popescu 1370 SW-Tecumseh Vista 67 20:14.5 1:52.5 6:30.5 4:02.9 8:37.3 (77)
68 Charlie Wadds 86 CI-Trinity College 68 20:15.7 1:53.7 6:30.9 4:03.1 8:37.7 (80)
69 Jake Douglas 184 CO-St. Peters 69 20:15.8 1:53.8 6:30.9 4:03.2 8:32.2 (59)
70 Spencer Book 208 CW-Georgian Bay 70 20:17.9 1:55.9 6:31.6 4:03.6 8:44.4 (98)
71 Lukas Rudaitis 1166 RP-St. Joan of Arc 71 20:18.7 1:56.7 6:31.9 4:03.7 8:35.9 (69)
72 Noah Van Den Heuvel 171 CO-St Mary  72 20:19.6 1:57.6 6:32.1 4:03.9 8:44.1 (97)
73 Malcolm Warcholak 1494 TD-Neil McNeil 73 20:19.9 1:58.0 6:32.3 4:04.0  
74 Ethan Miskolczi 1262 SO-Notre Dame 74 20:20.6 1:58.6 6:32.5 4:04.1 8:37.4 (78)
75 Alex Little 147 CO-Haliburton 75 20:21.3 1:59.3 6:32.7 4:04.3 8:47.3 (102)
76 Brandon Cidade 1438 TD-Chaminade 76 20:21.4 1:59.4 6:32.7 4:04.3 8:24.1 (41)
77 Kendyn Mashinter 993 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 77 20:21.5 1:59.5 6:32.7 4:04.3  
78 Blake Freer 1355 SW-Sarnia Northern 78 20:23.5 2:01.5 6:33.4 4:04.7 8:53.7 (117)
79 Nathan Kemp 272 CW-St. Mary's 79 20:24.6 2:02.6 6:33.8 4:04.9  
80 Adam Dupuis 459 GB-Huntsville 80 20:24.9 2:02.9 6:33.8 4:05.0 8:41.2 (84)
81 Guillaume Pelchat 304 EO-Equinoxe 81 20:25.6 2:03.6 6:34.1 4:05.1 8:37.6 (79)
82 Rory McGarvey 158 CO-Nicholson  82 20:26.5 2:04.5 6:34.4 4:05.3  
83 Ethan Hum 1562 TS-North Toronto 83 20:27.3 2:05.3 6:34.6 4:05.5 8:51.5 (111)
84 Andrew Machan 651 HS-Perth 84 20:29.7 2:07.7 6:35.4 4:05.9 8:28.2 (47)
85 Joshua Dereje 1484 TD-Neil McNeil 85 20:29.9 2:07.9 6:35.5 4:06.0 8:42.8 (91)
86 Tomas Alvares 1708 YR-Bill Crothers 86 20:30.6 2:08.6 6:35.7 4:06.1 8:34.5 (62)
87 David Barkway 52 CI-St. George's 87 20:31.1 2:09.1 6:35.8 4:06.2 8:38.6 (82)
88 Andrew Batek 1130 RP-Lorne Park 88 20:31.3 2:09.3 6:35.9 4:06.2 8:35.4 (66)
89 Mark Keenan 1031 NO-Superior Heights 89 20:32.9 2:10.9 6:36.4 4:06.6  
90 Owen Martin 1317 SW-General Amherst 90 20:33.0 2:11.0 6:36.4 4:06.6 8:41.5 (85)
91 John Wang 1623 WO-London Central 91 20:33.3 2:11.4 6:36.6 4:06.7 8:35.2 (65)
92 Jacob Andress 1477 TD-Neil McNeil 92 20:34.7 2:12.7 6:37.0 4:06.9 8:42.2 (88)
93 Isaac White 193 CO-St. Peters 93 20:34.7 2:12.7 6:37.0 4:06.9 8:31.6 (58)
94 Abdiwahab Sirage 1634 WO-Montcalm SS 94 20:35.5 2:13.5 6:37.2 4:07.1 8:35.6 (68)
95 Stephen O'Meara 351 EO-Notre Dame 95 20:35.5 2:13.5 6:37.3 4:07.1 8:48.0 (105)
96 Michael Wang 1624 WO-London Central 96 20:36.3 2:14.3 6:37.5 4:07.3 8:38.0 (81)
97 Tobias Biscoff-Hadala 1281 SO-Westdale 97 20:36.7 2:14.7 6:37.6 4:07.3 8:51.9 (114)
98 Dario Garcia-Mendez 28 CI-De La Salle 98 20:38.6 2:16.6 6:38.2 4:07.7 8:23.8 (40)
99 Zachary Clarke 1482 TD-Neil McNeil 99 20:38.8 2:16.9 6:38.3 4:07.8 8:48.5 (106)
100 Scott Boughner 83 CI-Trinity College 100 20:41.8 2:19.8 6:39.3 4:08.3 8:41.7 (87)
101 Justin Azubalis 1455 TD-Fr Redmond 101 20:42.1 2:20.1 6:39.4 4:08.4 8:47.7 (104)
102 Adam Loffelmann 273 CW-St. Mary's 102 20:43.2 2:21.2 6:39.7 4:08.6 8:49.7 (108)
103 Kevin Angers 1159 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 103 20:45.1 2:23.1 6:40.3 4:09.0 8:47.6 (103)
104 Carson Brunet 920 NE-Theriault 104 20:45.7 2:23.7 6:40.5 4:09.1 9:01.7 (131)
105 Clayton Woods 723 LO-Maxwell Heights 105 20:47.8 2:25.9 6:41.2 4:09.6 8:46.3 (100)
106 Riley Coles 1296 SO-Winston Churchill 106 20:48.7 2:26.7 6:41.5 4:09.7 8:43.1 (92)
107 Sulivan Gibb 1685 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 107 20:50.4 2:28.4 6:42.0 4:10.1 8:46.6 (101)
108 Brian Anvari 842 NC-Ridgemont 108 20:50.4 2:28.4 6:42.1 4:10.1 8:44.0 (96)
109 William Earle 866 NC-Woodroffe 109 20:50.8 2:28.9 6:42.2 4:10.2 8:42.8 (90)
110 Jack Emo 1423 TD-Bishop Allen 110 20:51.5 2:29.5 6:42.4 4:10.3 8:49.4 (107)
111 Michael Goegan 1072 NW-Hammarskjold 111 20:53.1 2:31.1 6:42.9 4:10.6 8:40.1 (83)
112 Caleb Sergerie 316 EO-HeritageCornwall 112 20:53.6 2:31.6 6:43.1 4:10.7 8:50.4 (109)
113 Maxim Caron 921 NE-Theriault 113 20:56.7 2:34.8 6:44.1 4:11.3 9:07.9 (147)
114 Hayden LeGrand 268 CW-St. James 114 20:58.6 2:36.6 6:44.7 4:11.7 8:57.5 (123)
115 Braydon Trowbridge 753 LO-Sinclair 115 20:59.8 2:37.8 6:45.1 4:12.0 8:34.7 (63)
116 Sean Bender 1367 SW-Tecumseh Vista 116 21:00.1 2:38.1 6:45.2 4:12.0  
117 Liam Service 397 EO-Valour 117 21:00.6 2:38.6 6:45.3 4:12.1  
118 Devin Bolyea 487 GB-Patrick Fogarty 118 21:01.3 2:39.3 6:45.5 4:12.2 8:55.2 (120)
119 Sam Nolan 1266 SO-St.Francis 119 21:01.4 2:39.4 6:45.6 4:12.3  
120 David Gill 374 EO-Thousand Island 120 21:01.8 2:39.8 6:45.7 4:12.4 9:14.9 (162)
121 Matthew Wilkie 1188 RP-St. Marcellinus 121 21:02.5 2:40.5 6:45.9 4:12.5 8:43.8 (95)
122 Will Butwell 429 GB-Collingwood 122 21:03.0 2:41.0 6:46.1 4:12.6 8:55.4 (122)
123 Mark Royce 1619 WO-London Central 123 21:03.7 2:41.7 6:46.3 4:12.7 8:59.9 (126)
124 Ethan Bush 264 CW-St. James 124 21:03.9 2:41.9 6:46.4 4:12.8 8:43.4 (93)
125 James Connelly 1499 TD-Senator O'Connor 125 21:04.1 2:42.1 6:46.5 4:12.8  
126 Jakob Kramer 712 LO-Dunbarton 126 21:05.7 2:43.7 6:47.0 4:13.1 9:11.5 (158)
127 Jack Geer 750 LO-Port Perry  127 21:07.3 2:45.3 6:47.5 4:13.5 8:54.8 (118)
128 Jake Lessard 359 EO-St. Mary  128 21:08.0 2:46.0 6:47.7 4:13.6 8:43.6 (94)
129 Micheal Condo 266 CW-St. James 129 21:08.8 2:46.8 6:48.0 4:13.7 8:57.9 (125)
130 Muhammad Luqman 844 NC-Ridgemont 130 21:11.3 2:49.3 6:48.8 4:14.3 8:55.4 (121)
131 Gary McGuiness 1399 SW-Vincent Massey 131 21:11.4 2:49.4 6:48.8 4:14.3 8:51.8 (113)
132 Leif Buxton 354 EO-Renfrew  132 21:11.9 2:49.9 6:48.9 4:14.4 9:00.2 (127)
133 Ian McCormick 1616 WO-London Central 133 21:13.3 2:51.3 6:49.4 4:14.6 9:04.8 (139)
134 Joseoh Falzata 1174 RP-St. Marcellinus 134 21:13.3 2:51.3 6:49.4 4:14.7 8:46.0 (99)
135 Jonah Bisgould-men 1710 YR-Bill Crothers 135 21:13.8 2:51.8 6:49.6 4:14.8  
136 Cameron Peckford 413 GB-Bear Creek 136 21:14.6 2:52.6 6:49.8 4:14.9 9:05.6 (142)
137 Matthew Switt 1431 TD-Bishop Allen 137 21:16.7 2:54.7 6:50.5 4:15.3 8:54.9 (119)
138 Nuwair Akram 1171 RP-St. Marcellinus 138 21:19.2 2:57.2 6:51.3 4:15.8 8:52.5 (116)
139 Inno Panem 1444 TD-Chaminade 139 21:20.0 2:58.0 6:51.6 4:16.0 8:52.3 (115)
140 Addy Stubberfield 1314 SW-Chatham Kent 140 21:20.6 2:58.6 6:51.8 4:16.1 9:01.5 (130)
141 Will Campeau 667 HS-St. Michael  141 21:21.0 2:59.0 6:51.9 4:16.2 8:51.0 (110)
142 Kieran Geurkink 668 HS-St. Michael  142 21:21.7 2:59.7 6:52.1 4:16.3 9:08.4 (150)
143 Oscar Feschuk 63 CI-St. Michael's  143 21:22.1 3:00.0 6:52.2 4:16.4 9:08.2 (149)
144 Max Cornblum 1559 TS-North Toronto 144 21:25.0 3:03.0 6:53.2 4:17.0 9:11.0 (155)
145 Joseph Tripp 644 HS-Notre Dame 145 21:27.6 3:05.6 6:54.0 4:17.5 9:01.2 (128)
146 Aaron Walker 1037 NO-West Ferris 146 21:27.6 3:05.6 6:54.0 4:17.5 9:16.6 (166)
147 Lava Calaban 1506 TE-Albert Campbell 147 21:27.7 3:05.7 6:54.0 4:17.5 9:15.6 (164)
148 Nick Neinzle 615 HS-Glengarry 148 21:28.6 3:06.6 6:54.3 4:17.7 9:07.0 (145)
149 Ayden Trudeau 1001 NO-Macdonald-Cartier 149 21:29.4 3:07.4 6:54.6 4:17.9 9:07.9 (148)
150 Alex Lorusso 65 CI-St. Michael's  150 21:29.5 3:07.5 6:54.6 4:17.9 9:18.1 (168)
151 Dawson Hutchinson 657 HS-St. Mary  151 21:30.6 3:08.6 6:55.0 4:18.1 9:11.5 (157)
152 Jacob Wells 720 LO-Henry Street 152 21:32.4 3:10.4 6:55.6 4:18.5 9:02.1 (133)
153 Matthew Hogan 1177 RP-St. Marcellinus 153 21:33.0 3:11.1 6:55.8 4:18.6 9:01.3 (129)
154 Jeremy McNamara 1016 NO-Notre-Dame 154 21:33.8 3:11.8 6:56.0 4:18.7 9:09.9 (153)
155 Bruce Tan 1736 YR-Pierre E. Trudeau 155 21:34.7 3:12.7 6:56.3 4:18.9 9:16.0 (165)
156 Piotr Pralat 1563 TS-North Toronto 156 21:34.9 3:12.9 6:56.3 4:19.0 9:04.4 (138)
157 Ethan Bourdos 59 CI-St. Michael's  157 21:36.9 3:14.9 6:57.0 4:19.4 9:03.1 (135)
158 Ronnie Du 1613 WO-London Central 158 21:37.1 3:15.1 6:57.1 4:19.4 9:05.3 (141)
159 Justin Milley 634 HS-Le Sommet 159 21:38.6 3:16.6 6:57.6 4:19.7 9:15.0 (163)
160 Cameron Lemire 930 NE-Theriault 160 21:40.5 3:18.5 6:58.2 4:20.1 9:06.1 (143)
161 Nabeel Jaleel 711 LO-Dunbarton 161 21:40.6 3:18.6 6:58.2 4:20.1 9:04.3 (137)
162 Tommy Campbell 390 EO-Valour 162 21:41.2 3:19.2 6:58.4 4:20.2 9:02.0 (132)
163 Kevin Rosa-McLean 877 NE-Englehart 163 21:42.8 3:20.8 6:58.9 4:20.6 9:21.3 (178)
164 Odyssey Hopkin 967 NO-Korah C&VS 164 21:43.0 3:21.0 6:59.0 4:20.6 9:03.9 (136)
165 Zach Richer 959 NO-Espanola 165 21:43.5 3:21.5 6:59.1 4:20.7 9:10.3 (154)
166 Stevan Stajcic 1371 SW-Tecumseh Vista 166 21:44.4 3:22.4 6:59.4 4:20.9 9:09.6 (152)
167 Patrick Tompkins 192 CO-St. Peters 167 21:46.0 3:24.0 6:59.9 4:21.2 9:38.4 (210)
168 Ayomide Maxwell 91 CI-Upper Canada 168 21:47.1 3:25.1 7:00.3 4:21.4 9:02.4 (134)
169 Dawson Maloney 575 GH-Loyola 169 21:47.4 3:25.4 7:00.4 4:21.5 9:17.1 (167)
170 Zach Bowness 666 HS-St. Michael  170 21:48.0 3:26.0 7:00.6 4:21.6 9:06.7 (144)
171 Che Breadner 607 HS-Frontenac 171 21:48.8 3:26.9 7:00.8 4:21.8 9:23.4 (186)
172 Ethan St John 1035 NO-Superior Heights 172 21:49.0 3:27.1 7:00.9 4:21.8 9:21.4 (179)
173 Kyle Spicer 715 LO-Dunbarton 173 21:49.9 3:28.0 7:01.2 4:22.0 9:23.0 (185)
174 Matthew Walford 30 CI-De La Salle 174 21:50.6 3:28.6 7:01.4 4:22.1 9:18.8 (170)
175 Brady Afelskie 548 GH-Garth Webb 175 21:52.2 3:30.2 7:01.9 4:22.4 9:11.2 (156)
176 James Hudson 392 EO-Valour 176 21:55.3 3:33.3 7:02.9 4:23.0 9:36.3 (203)
177 Jack Czerny 431 GB-Collingwood 177 21:56.1 3:34.1 7:03.2 4:23.2  
178 Jordan Blanchard 369 EO-Thousand Island 178 21:58.9 3:36.9 7:04.1 4:23.8 9:20.8 (177)
179 Will Hurley 435 GB-Collingwood 179 21:59.1 3:37.1 7:04.1 4:23.8 9:22.7 (183)
180 Michal Hudec 1041 NW-Churchill 180 22:01.0 3:39.0 7:04.7 4:24.2 9:22.8 (184)
181 Thomas Pollock 830 NC-Louis Riel 181 22:06.0 3:44.0 7:06.4 4:25.2 9:21.7 (181)
182 Griffin Hill 165 CO-St Mary  182 22:06.2 3:44.2 7:06.4 4:25.2 9:28.7 (193)
183 Issak Fransson 1282 SO-Westdale 183 22:07.5 3:45.5 7:06.8 4:25.5 9:18.2 (169)
184 Aidan Leyne 29 CI-De La Salle 184 22:07.8 3:45.9 7:06.9 4:25.6 9:19.1 (171)
185 Kurt Sy 1164 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 185 22:08.0 3:46.0 7:07.0 4:25.6 9:20.3 (176)
186 Michael Vietri 583 GH-Milton  186 22:08.7 3:46.7 7:07.2 4:25.7 9:32.9 (197)
187 Owen Bell 428 GB-Collingwood 187 22:08.7 3:46.8 7:07.2 4:25.7 9:22.7 (182)
188 Ian Markham 464 GB-Huntsville 188 22:09.2 3:47.2 7:07.4 4:25.8 9:20.0 (174)
189 Nicholas Legaspi 574 GH-Loyola 189 22:09.4 3:47.4 7:07.5 4:25.9 9:36.7 (205)
190 David Kowalyk 1033 NO-Superior Heights 190 22:09.7 3:47.7 7:07.5 4:25.9 9:21.5 (180)
191 Cale DeFranceschi 1101 NW-Superior 191 22:11.6 3:49.6 7:08.2 4:26.3 9:20.0 (175)
192 Ewan Stewart 1106 NW-Westgate 192 22:12.2 3:50.3 7:08.4 4:26.4 9:25.2 (188)
193 Eric Lajeunesse 828 NC-Louis Riel 193 22:12.4 3:50.4 7:08.4 4:26.5 9:25.9 (189)
194 Akshayan Balathas 1709 YR-Bill Crothers 194 22:13.2 3:51.2 7:08.7 4:26.6 9:19.5 (172)
195 Seth Cooper 457 GB-Huntsville 195 22:14.2 3:52.2 7:09.0 4:26.8 9:26.0 (190)
196 Matthieu Rustom 831 NC-Louis Riel 196 22:15.3 3:53.3 7:09.3 4:27.0 9:14.8 (161)
197 Anthony Scaduto 537 GH-Bishop Tonnos 197 22:16.4 3:54.4 7:09.7 4:27.3 9:14.5 (160)
198 Liam Yoell 1285 SO-Westdale 198 22:18.1 3:56.1 7:10.3 4:27.6 9:08.5 (151)
199 Aiden Ireton 649 HS-Perth 199 22:22.5 4:00.5 7:11.7 4:28.5 9:44.0 (217)
200 Philippe De La Riva 1013 NO-Notre-Dame 200 22:22.9 4:00.9 7:11.8 4:28.6 9:23.4 (187)
201 Thomas Fitsum 270 CW-St. Mary's 201 22:25.3 4:03.3 7:12.6 4:29.1 9:12.3 (159)
202 Cole Sturge 440 GB-Collingwood 202 22:26.7 4:04.7 7:13.0 4:29.3 9:19.8 (173)
203 Jonathon Miller 652 HS-Perth 203 22:27.6 4:05.6 7:13.3 4:29.5 9:41.2 (215)
204 Graham Nicholls 276 CW-St. Mary's 204 22:28.2 4:06.2 7:13.5 4:29.6 9:36.2 (202)
205 Jaxon Croth 1560 TS-North Toronto 205 22:36.2 4:14.2 7:16.1 4:31.2 9:26.1 (191)
206 Angelo Zografos 1522 TE-Birchmount Park 206 22:36.6 4:14.6 7:16.2 4:31.3 9:32.0 (196)
207 Aaron Hodgson 1073 NW-Hammarskjold 207 22:37.1 4:15.1 7:16.4 4:31.4 9:37.5 (206)
208 Gavan Wisneski 1055 NW-Dryden 208 22:37.1 4:15.1 7:16.4 4:31.4 9:30.8 (195)
209 Luke Turcotte 1054 NW-Dryden 209 22:38.9 4:16.9 7:16.9 4:31.8 9:36.1 (201)
210 Kevin Mikovitch 875 NE-Englehart 210 22:40.0 4:18.0 7:17.3 4:32.0 9:41.3 (216)
211 Nathan Eastmond 696 LO-Anderson - Whitby 211 22:42.4 4:20.4 7:18.0 4:32.5 9:05.3 (140)
212 Matthew McDonald 713 LO-Dunbarton 212 22:44.3 4:22.4 7:18.7 4:32.9 9:38.6 (211)
213 Mitchell Hunter 1686 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 213 22:48.2 4:26.2 7:19.9 4:33.6 9:28.0 (192)
214 Reilly Pocock 168 CO-St Mary  214 22:49.7 4:27.7 7:20.4 4:33.9 9:34.9 (200)
215 Tyler Marcotte 944 NE-Timmins 215 22:52.4 4:30.4 7:21.3 4:34.5 9:59.8 (231)
216 Connor Bosy 508 GH-Abbey Park 216 22:53.2 4:31.2 7:21.5 4:34.6 9:33.8 (199)
217 Aidan Bischoff 58 CI-St. Michael's  217 23:00.1 4:38.1 7:23.8 4:36.0 9:07.8 (146)
218 Alessandro Palacios 1443 TD-Chaminade 218 23:01.0 4:39.0 7:24.0 4:36.2 9:44.7 (218)
219 Kenzie Belisle 1069 NW-Hammarskjold 219 23:02.8 4:40.8 7:24.6 4:36.5 9:39.8 (213)
220 Daniel Baquero 1160 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 220 23:03.0 4:41.0 7:24.7 4:36.6 9:36.6 (204)
221 Jake Arsenault 387 EO-Valour 221 23:06.2 4:44.2 7:25.7 4:37.2 9:47.7 (220)
222 Xavier Ezman 27 CI-De La Salle 222 23:07.9 4:45.9 7:26.3 4:37.6 9:57.5 (228)
223 Noah Francoz 1561 TS-North Toronto 223 23:09.3 4:47.3 7:26.7 4:37.9 9:48.8 (221)
224 Tanner Gibson 373 EO-Thousand Island 224 23:09.5 4:47.5 7:26.8 4:37.9 9:50.6 (224)
225 Noah Mulkewich 1284 SO-Westdale 225 23:11.5 4:49.5 7:27.4 4:38.3 9:37.9 (208)
226 Matt Keyes 1297 SO-Winston Churchill 226 23:11.7 4:49.7 7:27.5 4:38.3 9:44.8 (219)
227 Huzaifa Iqbal 697 LO-Anderson - Whitby 227 23:12.1 4:50.1 7:27.6 4:38.4 9:56.5 (227)
228 Andrew Leschuk 1104 NW-Westgate 228 23:14.0 4:52.1 7:28.2 4:38.8 9:52.0 (225)
229 Marcos Cisnero 572 GH-Loyola 229 23:17.0 4:55.0 7:29.2 4:39.4 9:39.8 (212)
230 Jackson Charman 370 EO-Thousand Island 230 23:18.8 4:56.8 7:29.8 4:39.8 9:59.3 (230)
231 Braydon Robitaille 191 CO-St. Peters 231 23:19.8 4:57.8 7:30.1 4:40.0 10:06.9 (239)
232 Nathan Vogel 1690 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 232 23:25.0 5:03.0 7:31.8 4:41.0 9:49.0 (222)
233 Paul Gherghel 573 GH-Loyola 233 23:25.1 5:03.1 7:31.8 4:41.0 9:37.6 (207)
234 Andrew Sahadeo 847 NC-Ridgemont 234 23:29.3 5:07.4 7:33.2 4:41.9 9:54.3 (226)
235 James Marshall 874 NE-Englehart 235 23:38.7 5:16.7 7:36.2 4:43.7 10:02.1 (234)
236 Tyler Lavoie 670 HS-St. Michael  236 23:43.5 5:21.5 7:37.7 4:44.7 9:40.0 (214)
237 Mateen Josufi 1516 TE-Birchmount Park 237 23:53.9 5:31.9 7:41.1 4:46.8 10:02.1 (233)
238 Jacob Heathfield 531 GH-Bishop Tonnos 238 23:56.2 5:34.2 7:41.8 4:47.2 9:50.3 (223)
239 Kevin Macmichael 1034 NO-Superior Heights 239 23:57.8 5:35.8 7:42.3 4:47.6  
240 Tanner Henderson 1053 NW-Dryden 240 23:59.9 5:37.9 7:43.0 4:48.0 10:07.0 (240)
241 Jackson James 1750 YR-Sacred Heart  241 24:00.6 5:38.6 7:43.2 4:48.1 10:01.1 (232)
242 Sam Gunter 186 CO-St. Peters 242 24:01.5 5:39.5 7:43.5 4:48.3  
243 Josh Bezanson 1294 SO-Winston Churchill 243 24:03.1 5:41.1 7:44.0 4:48.6 8:51.7 (112)
244 Alexander Arazyan 25 CI-De La Salle 244 24:05.4 5:43.4 7:44.8 4:49.1 10:04.5 (236)
245 Eric Fenty 1747 YR-Sacred Heart  245 24:07.0 5:45.0 7:45.3 4:49.4 10:04.3 (235)
246 Daniel Parchem 535 GH-Bishop Tonnos 246 24:11.8 5:49.8 7:46.8 4:50.4 9:33.0 (198)
247 Robbie Schnarr 278 CW-St. Mary's 247 24:12.6 5:50.6 7:47.1 4:50.5 9:58.2 (229)
248 Sal Maltese 1442 TD-Chaminade 248 24:15.1 5:53.1 7:47.9 4:51.0 10:06.0 (237)
249 Luke Ruberto 1780 YR-W. Mulock 249 24:19.8 5:57.8 7:49.4 4:52.0 10:17.1 (245)
250 Hatim Khan 1162 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 250 24:33.5 6:11.5 7:53.8 4:54.7 10:06.3 (238)
251 Avery Kelly 669 HS-St. Michael  251 24:34.7 6:12.7 7:54.2 4:54.9 10:09.0 (243)
252 Daniel Pang 1753 YR-Sacred Heart  252 24:38.1 6:16.1 7:55.3 4:55.6 10:08.4 (241)
253 Nathan Hutchinson 1749 YR-Sacred Heart  253 24:48.1 6:26.1 7:58.5 4:57.6 10:20.8 (247)
254 Zachary Zwaal 1783 YR-W. Mulock 254 24:51.5 6:29.5 7:59.6 4:58.3 10:21.8 (248)
255 S_bastien Bouchard 1011 NO-Notre-Dame 255 24:55.0 6:33.0 8:00.7 4:59.0 10:08.5 (242)
256 Sebastion Horton 462 GB-Huntsville 256 24:57.6 6:35.6 8:01.5 4:59.5 9:38.2 (209)
257 Andrew Dawe 391 EO-Valour 257 25:03.3 6:41.3 8:03.4 5:00.7  
258 Gabe De Guzman 1746 YR-Sacred Heart  258 25:03.6 6:41.6 8:03.4 5:00.7  
259 Noah Masena 829 NC-Louis Riel 259 25:10.5 6:48.5 8:05.7 5:02.1  
260 Colin Page 1369 SW-Tecumseh Vista 260 25:16.0 6:54.0 8:07.4 5:03.2 10:16.9 (244)
261 Jonah Taylor 945 NE-Timmins 261 25:23.0 7:01.0 8:09.7 5:04.6  
262 Max Jia 1394 SW-Vincent Massey 262 25:32.7 7:10.7 8:12.8 5:06.5  
263 Noah Martell 167 CO-St Mary  263 25:39.2 7:17.2 8:14.9 5:07.8  
264 Malcolm MacDonald 650 HS-Perth 264 25:44.6 7:22.6 8:16.7 5:08.9 10:17.7 (246)
265 Nicholas Matusiak 576 GH-Loyola 265 25:44.9 7:22.9 8:16.7 5:09.0  
266 Alexander Young-og 1782 YR-W. Mulock 266 26:35.2 8:13.3 8:32.9 5:19.0  
267 Evan Armit 1052 NW-Dryden 267 27:11.4 8:49.4 8:44.5 5:26.3  
268 Ben Berringer 1280 SO-Westdale 268 27:33.9 9:12.0 8:51.8 5:30.8  

WOMEN (Junior) • 5 Kilometers (3.11 Miles)

 Start Time:  0:16 pm  Conditions:  Overcast  Temperature:  5  Winds:  10km/h 

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 EO-Kingston CVI 97 2-18-36-41 1:30:54 22:44 2:01.8
2 CW-Waterloo 234 35-37-72-90(163) 1:35:48 23:57 1:35.6
3 LO-Brooklin 242 28-34-42-138(178) 1:35:46 23:57 3:08.0
4 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 250 56-61-66-67(187) 1:36:32 24:08 0:26.9
5 CW-J A Macdonald 343 38-55-110-140(154) 1:38:36 24:39 2:43.7
6 WO-Medway 359 23-85-89-162(172) 1:39:02 24:46 3:45.2
7 GB-Bear Creek 379 12-82-104-181(198) 1:38:49 24:43 5:03.4
8 TD-Fr Redmond 387 43-92-118-134(224) 1:39:55 24:59 2:29.7
9 SW-North Lambton 389 71-74-111-133(200) 1:40:07 25:02 1:34.1
10 GB-Collingwood 410 24-79-151-156(233) 1:40:28 25:07 3:38.0
11 NC-Lisgar 419 4-91-149-175(190) 1:39:45 24:57 5:20.8
12 WO-St Anne's 447 53-75-135-184(192) 1:41:25 25:22 3:22.4
13 TE-Birchmount Park 453 59-93-141-160(239) 1:41:42 25:26 2:34.0
14 RP-St. Martin 464 40-60-144-220(256) 1:42:30 25:38 5:22.1
15 TS-North Toronto 508 26-113-180-189(212) 1:42:37 25:40 4:18.9
16 SO-Westdale 526 11-123-185-207 1:43:01 25:46 6:00.4
17 CO-St. Peters 536 68-88-161-219 1:44:26 26:07 4:21.7
18 RP-Lorne Park 542 122-126-137-157 1:44:05 26:02 0:51.4
19 TD-Bishop Allen 547 51-139-166-191(225) 1:43:54 25:59 3:35.5
20 NE-O'Gorman 550 58-94-170-228 1:45:11 26:18 5:35.5
21 NC-Glebe 556 73-143-167-173(176) 1:44:13 26:04 2:27.8
22 CI-Trinity College 602 39-142-199-222 1:46:16 26:34 5:38.6
23 SW-Vincent Massey 611 96-155-165-195(213) 1:45:36 26:24 2:32.9
24 NE-Theriault 633 109-127-196-201(202) 1:46:29 26:38 2:31.3
25 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 637 1-205-214-217 1:46:23 26:36 7:08.4
26 HS-Thousand Islands 646 107-146-164-229(230) 1:47:55 26:59 4:25.7
27 CO-Bayside 712 130-171-174-237(242) 1:49:56 27:29 4:31.5
28 EO-Glengarry  727 124-148-223-232(236) 1:51:06 27:47 4:12.8
29 YR-Newmarket 731 50-209-226-246 1:53:46 28:27 8:41.3
30 GH-Christ the King 735* 125-193-206-211(227) 1:49:28 27:22 2:27.9
31 GH-Abbey Park 735* 102-188-197-248 1:52:12 28:03 7:30.8
32 HS-St. Michael  780 179-183-203-215(240) 1:50:39 27:40 1:27.0
33 NW-Fort Frances 829 168-177-241-243 1:55:53 28:59 4:24.1
34 CI-De La Salle 861 153-208-249-251(252) 2:00:04 30:01 6:18.2
35 LO-Notre Dame 948 216-238-244-250(257) 2:03:20 30:50 4:04.9
36 NE-Roland Michener 985 231-247-253-254 2:09:20 32:20 3:41.3
*Tiebreakers
GH-Christ the King 125 193 206 211 227
GH-Abbey Park 102 188 197 248
 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 2.5km Split
1 EJ Boston 1761 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 1 21:25.0 --- 6:53.2 4:17.0  
2 Anna Workman 329 EO-Kingston CVI 2 21:27.6 0:02.6 6:54.0 4:17.5  
3 Haley Davis 231 CW-JF Ross 3 21:33.4 0:08.4 6:55.9 4:18.7  
4 Emma Betty 819 NC-Lisgar 4 21:34.9 0:09.9 6:56.4 4:19.0  
5 Katie Newlove 862 NC-St. Peter 5 21:38.1 0:13.1 6:57.4 4:19.6  
6 Skye Pellerin 863 NC-St.Francis Xavier 6 21:39.5 0:14.5 6:57.8 4:19.9  
7 Julia Cameron 1589 TW-Silverthorn 7 21:42.7 0:17.7 6:58.9 4:20.5  
8 Petal Palmer 1501 TD-St. Mother Teresa 8 21:55.7 0:30.7 7:03.0 4:23.1  
9 Emma Graham 1496 TD-Senator O'Connor 9 21:58.1 0:33.1 7:03.8 4:23.6  
10 Laura Peters 1584 TW-Richview  10 22:00.2 0:35.3 7:04.5 4:24.0  
11 Sarah Cushnie 1277 SO-Westdale 11 22:03.0 0:38.0 7:05.4 4:24.6  
12 Amber Fisher 408 GB-Bear Creek 12 22:03.1 0:38.1 7:05.4 4:24.6  
13 Robyn Perry 32 CI-Greenwood 13 22:13.9 0:48.9 7:08.9 4:26.8  
14 Samara Quanz 257 CW-Saugeen 14 22:23.8 0:58.8 7:12.1 4:28.8  
15 Alicia Domingues 1635 WO-Mother Teresa  15 22:31.0 1:06.0 7:14.4 4:30.2  
16 Kira Gupta-Baltazar 7 CI-Country Day 16 22:31.9 1:06.9 7:14.7 4:30.4  
17 Erika Jordan 356 EO-Seaway 17 22:34.0 1:09.0 7:15.4 4:30.8  
18 Mackenzie Campbell 322 EO-Kingston CVI 18 22:37.1 1:12.1 7:16.3 4:31.4  
19 Kileigh Harrington 493 GB-St. Joseph's 19 22:38.7 1:13.8 7:16.9 4:31.7  
20 Cassandra Williamson 710 LO-Dunbarton 20 22:39.6 1:14.6 7:17.2 4:31.9  
21 Jessie Hahn 1678 WO-Stratford Central 21 22:40.1 1:15.1 7:17.3 4:32.0  
22 Sophie Levasseur 303 EO-Equinoxe 22 22:47.5 1:22.5 7:19.7 4:33.5  
23 Clarissa Sladek 1633 WO-Medway 23 22:53.7 1:28.7 7:21.7 4:34.7  
24 Sofie Ohrling 424 GB-Collingwood 24 22:54.1 1:29.1 7:21.8 4:34.8  
25 Veronique Bolduc 779 NC-Beatrice Desloges 25 22:54.2 1:29.2 7:21.8 4:34.8  
26 Annie Ballantyne 1553 TS-North Toronto 26 22:55.7 1:30.7 7:22.3 4:35.1  
27 Makayla Battams 1721 YR-Huron Heights 27 22:56.8 1:31.8 7:22.7 4:35.4  
28 Meg Jackson 701 LO-Brooklin 28 22:57.6 1:32.6 7:22.9 4:35.5  
29 Emma Everett 1138 RP-Mayfield 29 22:57.7 1:32.7 7:23.0 4:35.5  
30 Brooke Jez 1626 WO-Madill 30 22:57.8 1:32.8 7:23.0 4:35.6  
31 Megan Logan 547 GH-Frank Hayden 31 23:00.1 1:35.1 7:23.8 4:36.0  
32 Abby Huehn 293 CW-Westside 32 23:00.9 1:36.0 7:24.0 4:36.2  
33 Kelly Lawson 445 GB-Eastview 33 23:02.5 1:37.5 7:24.5 4:36.5  
34 Annabelle Potvin 703 LO-Brooklin 34 23:13.3 1:48.3 7:28.0 4:38.7  
35 Sarah Chapman 286 CW-Waterloo 35 23:13.7 1:48.7 7:28.1 4:38.7  
36 Jessica Stephenson 328 EO-Kingston CVI 36 23:19.7 1:54.7 7:30.1 4:39.9  
37 Amelia Matthews 288 CW-Waterloo 37 23:20.2 1:55.2 7:30.2 4:40.0  
38 Tegan Morrison 223 CW-J A Macdonald 38 23:22.4 1:57.4 7:30.9 4:40.5  
39 Fiona Shearing 80 CI-Trinity College 39 23:23.2 1:58.2 7:31.2 4:40.6  
40 Laura Jacobs 1192 RP-St. Martin 40 23:26.0 2:01.0 7:32.1 4:41.2  
41 Lily Chubaty 323 EO-Kingston CVI 41 23:29.4 2:04.4 7:33.2 4:41.9  
42 Amberlee MacDonald 702 LO-Brooklin 42 23:29.7 2:04.7 7:33.3 4:41.9  
43 Isabel Raymond 1453 TD-Fr Redmond 43 23:30.4 2:05.4 7:33.5 4:42.1  
44 Ashley Maguire 1373 SW-Villanova 44 23:33.3 2:08.3 7:34.4 4:42.7  
45 Tamara Goddard 1577 TS-Riverdale  45 23:33.5 2:08.5 7:34.5 4:42.7  
46 Zoe Doorenspleet 1495 TD-Notre Dame 46 23:35.7 2:10.7 7:35.2 4:43.1  
47 Sarah-Rose Sullivan 240 CW-Orangeville 47 23:36.1 2:11.1 7:35.3 4:43.2  
48 Rebecca Snow 1544 TS-Leaside 48 23:40.2 2:15.2 7:36.6 4:44.0  
49 Andrea Endrizzi 1719 YR-Fr. Bressani 49 23:40.4 2:15.4 7:36.7 4:44.1  
50 Jenica Whitla 1734 YR-Newmarket 50 23:42.8 2:17.8 7:37.5 4:44.5  
51 Sophie Sun 1419 TD-Bishop Allen 51 23:44.3 2:19.3 7:38.0 4:44.9  
52 Isabella Mastroianni 1026 NO-St. Benedict  52 23:47.0 2:22.0 7:38.8 4:45.4  
53 Haley Gibson 1656 WO-St Anne's 53 23:48.3 2:23.4 7:39.3 4:45.7  
54 Elle Spencer 858 NC-South Carleton 54 23:48.3 2:23.4 7:39.3 4:45.7  
55 Holly MacGillivry 222 CW-J A Macdonald 55 23:48.4 2:23.4 7:39.3 4:45.7  
56 Dylann Mazzuchin 977 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 56 23:51.2 2:26.2 7:40.2 4:46.2  
57 Kara Fitzgerald 347 EO-Marie-Rivier 57 23:55.8 2:30.8 7:41.7 4:47.2  
58 Mya Dolanjski 883 NE-O'Gorman 58 23:58.0 2:33.0 7:42.4 4:47.6  
59 Shayla Fox 1509 TE-Birchmount Park 59 24:03.6 2:38.6 7:44.2 4:48.7  
60 Jenna Taghikhani 1195 RP-St. Martin 60 24:05.4 2:40.4 7:44.7 4:49.1  
61 Delaney Bourget 970 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 61 24:05.8 2:40.8 7:44.9 4:49.2  
62 Mary Tennant 1604 WO-Catholic Central 62 24:06.5 2:41.5 7:45.1 4:49.3  
63 Megan Tindale 509 GH-Aldershot 63 24:06.9 2:42.0 7:45.2 4:49.4  
64 Brooke Macleod 1372 SW-Ursuline 64 24:07.5 2:42.5 7:45.4 4:49.5  
65 Laura Macsai 1256 SO-LakeshoreCatholic 65 24:12.4 2:47.4 7:47.0 4:50.5  
66 Meredith Kusnierczyk 974 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 66 24:16.5 2:51.5 7:48.3 4:51.3  
67 Fiona Symington 982 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 67 24:18.0 2:53.0 7:48.8 4:51.6  
68 Audrey McCarthy 178 CO-St. Peters 68 24:19.0 2:54.0 7:49.1 4:51.8  
69 Aleasha Caird 309 EO-Gananoque 69 24:20.8 2:55.8 7:49.7 4:52.2  
70 Antonia Knoth 35 CI-Havergal 70 24:23.3 2:58.3 7:50.5 4:52.7  
71 Allyson Kwarciak 1328 SW-North Lambton 71 24:24.0 2:59.0 7:50.7 4:52.8  
72 Sarah Baker 285 CW-Waterloo 72 24:24.2 2:59.2 7:50.8 4:52.8  
73 Jasmine Lyons 796 NC-Glebe 73 24:24.6 2:59.6 7:50.9 4:52.9  
74 Sydney Sollen 1329 SW-North Lambton 74 24:25.1 3:00.0 7:51.1 4:53.0  
75 Emma McMichael 1659 WO-St Anne's 75 24:25.9 3:00.9 7:51.3 4:53.2  
76 Macy Needs 447 GB-Eastview 76 24:29.1 3:04.1 7:52.4 4:53.8  
77 Kat Dolan 741 LO-Pickering 77 24:30.2 3:05.2 7:52.7 4:54.0  
78 Emma Kelly 859 NC-St. Joseph 78 24:30.8 3:05.9 7:52.9 4:54.2  
79 Allison McMullin 423 GB-Collingwood 79 24:34.7 3:09.7 7:54.2 4:54.9  
80 Samantha Chow 1530 TN-Earl Haig 80 24:35.1 3:10.1 7:54.3 4:55.0  
81 Chloe Crep 1364 SW-St. Anne 81 24:35.2 3:10.2 7:54.3 4:55.0  
82 Lily Best 406 GB-Bear Creek 82 24:35.6 3:10.6 7:54.5 4:55.1  
83 Brenna Ainslie 1286 SO-Westlane 83 24:36.2 3:11.2 7:54.6 4:55.2  
84 Kimberly Browne 1693 YR-Aurora 84 24:36.5 3:11.5 7:54.7 4:55.3  
85 Lyla Pratt 1632 WO-Medway 85 24:41.0 3:16.0 7:56.2 4:56.2  
86 Kayla Overholt 584 GH-Notre Dame 86 24:45.6 3:20.6 7:57.7 4:57.1  
87 Claire Sturrock 1497 TD-Senator O'Connor 87 24:47.3 3:22.3 7:58.2 4:57.5  
88 Maddie Gordon 176 CO-St. Peters 88 24:47.4 3:22.5 7:58.3 4:57.5  
89 Amera Pratt 1631 WO-Medway 89 24:48.2 3:23.2 7:58.5 4:57.6  
90 Yifan Wu 289 CW-Waterloo 90 24:49.2 3:24.3 7:58.8 4:57.8  
91 Rhea Grace 821 NC-Lisgar 91 24:50.8 3:25.8 7:59.3 4:58.1  
92 Emily Arnold 1446 TD-Fr Redmond 92 24:51.5 3:26.5 7:59.6 4:58.3  
93 Reilly Hunter 1510 TE-Birchmount Park 93 24:51.6 3:26.6 7:59.6 4:58.3  
94 Ally Burke 882 NE-O'Gorman 94 24:52.1 3:27.1 7:59.8 4:58.4  
95 Sara-Mae Goertzen 1306 SW-Belle River 95 24:53.0 3:28.0 8:00.0 4:58.6  
96 Samantha Marchenkowsky 1383 SW-Vincent Massey 96 24:54.2 3:29.2 8:00.4 4:58.8  
97 Michaela Kunz 633 HS-Le Sommet 97 24:54.9 3:29.9 8:00.7 4:59.0  
98 Hayley Barnard 1705 YR-Bill Crothers 98 24:55.5 3:30.5 8:00.9 4:59.1  
99 Abbey Kellar 613 HS-Gananoque 99 24:56.1 3:31.1 8:01.0 4:59.2  
100 Halley Bellefleur 296 EO-Arnprior 100 24:56.1 3:31.1 8:01.0 4:59.2  
101 Ella Whelan 1265 SO-St. Michael's 101 24:56.1 3:31.1 8:01.1 4:59.2  
102 Stephanie Evans 504 GH-Abbey Park 102 24:56.5 3:31.5 8:01.2 4:59.3  
103 Marina Fonseca 1122 RP-HN of Mary  103 24:57.2 3:32.2 8:01.4 4:59.4  
104 Charlotte Wells-Lid 411 GB-Bear Creek 104 25:03.4 3:38.4 8:03.4 5:00.7  
105 Megan Corsini 496 GB-St. Theresa's 105 25:07.2 3:42.2 8:04.6 5:01.4  
106 Grace De Hann 123 CO-Crestwood  106 25:10.7 3:45.7 8:05.8 5:02.1  
107 Regan Bathurst 673 HS-Thousand Islands 107 25:13.5 3:48.5 8:06.7 5:02.7  
108 Sydney Davies 162 CO-Prince Edward 108 25:17.1 3:52.1 8:07.8 5:03.4  
109 Kiara Lachance 909 NE-Theriault 109 25:18.4 3:53.4 8:08.2 5:03.7  
110 Ellie Lang 221 CW-J A Macdonald 110 25:18.4 3:53.4 8:08.2 5:03.7  
111 Mavis Wilson 1332 SW-North Lambton 111 25:19.1 3:54.1 8:08.4 5:03.8  
112 Anna Deleenheer 152 CO-Kenner  112 25:19.3 3:54.4 8:08.5 5:03.9  
113 Hannah Rudin 1557 TS-North Toronto 113 25:20.7 3:55.7 8:09.0 5:04.1  
114 Freyja Moser 1652 WO-Beal 114 25:24.3 3:59.3 8:10.1 5:04.9  
115 Allison Westbroek 99 CO-Adam Scott 115 25:26.0 4:01.0 8:10.6 5:05.2  
116 Stephanie Hickey 603 HS-Ernestown 116 25:31.3 4:06.3 8:12.4 5:06.2  
117 Claudia Vozza 1500 TD-St. Basil 117 25:32.0 4:07.0 8:12.6 5:06.4  
118 Ulana Mysakowec 1452 TD-Fr Redmond 118 25:33.2 4:08.2 8:13.0 5:06.6  
119 Shailah Allen 1319 SW-Great Lakes 119 25:34.0 4:09.0 8:13.2 5:06.8  
120 Taylor Rasmussen 1139 RP-Mayfield 120 25:35.7 4:10.7 8:13.8 5:07.1  
121 Madeleine Catalli 1170 RP-St. Marcellinus 121 25:37.5 4:12.5 8:14.4 5:07.5  
122 Katrina Kobal 1127 RP-Lorne Park 122 25:41.4 4:16.4 8:15.6 5:08.3  
123 Clare Vernon-Pope 1279 SO-Westdale 123 25:42.4 4:17.4 8:15.9 5:08.5  
124 Jayme McPherson 315 EO-Glengarry  124 25:43.7 4:18.7 8:16.4 5:08.7  
125 Keighliin Devera 540 GH-Christ the King 125 25:46.2 4:21.2 8:17.2 5:09.2  
126 Jess Han 1126 RP-Lorne Park 126 25:47.2 4:22.2 8:17.5 5:09.4  
127 Ameila Melancon 913 NE-Theriault 127 25:49.4 4:24.4 8:18.2 5:09.9  
128 Emma Punkari 455 GB-Huntsville 128 25:50.7 4:25.7 8:18.6 5:10.1  
129 Lexy Maurice 1123 RP-Humberview 129 25:50.8 4:25.8 8:18.6 5:10.2  
130 Natasha Doran 100 CO-Bayside 130 25:50.8 4:25.8 8:18.6 5:10.2  
131 Alex Rudic 569 GH-Loyola 131 25:55.4 4:30.4 8:20.1 5:11.1  
132 Emma Bil 1028 NO-Superior Heights 132 25:57.7 4:32.7 8:20.9 5:11.5  
133 Emma White 1330 SW-North Lambton 133 25:58.1 4:33.1 8:21.0 5:11.6  
134 Anna Ishchuk 1449 TD-Fr Redmond 134 26:00.1 4:35.1 8:21.6 5:12.0  
135 Olivia Hurley 1657 WO-St Anne's 135 26:00.1 4:35.1 8:21.6 5:12.0  
136 Alyssa Colizza 671 HS-St.Francis Xavier 136 26:02.0 4:37.0 8:22.3 5:12.4  
137 Julia Michaud 1129 RP-Lorne Park 137 26:03.4 4:38.4 8:22.7 5:12.7  
138 Maya Elliot 699 LO-Brooklin 138 26:05.5 4:40.5 8:23.4 5:13.1  
139 Sarah Witte 1421 TD-Bishop Allen 139 26:05.7 4:40.7 8:23.4 5:13.1  
140 Vanessa Goodman 220 CW-J A Macdonald 140 26:06.1 4:41.1 8:23.5 5:13.2  
141 Madison Smith-Garvey 1512 TE-Birchmount Park 141 26:09.2 4:44.2 8:24.5 5:13.8  
142 Jaya Sharma 79 CI-Trinity College 142 26:10.0 4:45.0 8:24.8 5:14.0  
143 Mackenzie Kitchen 795 NC-Glebe 143 26:10.2 4:45.2 8:24.9 5:14.0  
144 Cara Serapiglia 1194 RP-St. Martin 144 26:10.4 4:45.4 8:24.9 5:14.1  
145 Kennedy Stock 82 CI-Ridley 145 26:13.6 4:48.6 8:26.0 5:14.7  
146 Abby Jones 679 HS-Thousand Islands 146 26:19.9 4:54.9 8:28.0 5:16.0  
147 Annie Sterenberg 1248 SO-Great Lakes 147 26:22.6 4:57.6 8:28.9 5:16.5  
148 Kady Jeaurond 313 EO-Glengarry  148 26:23.2 4:58.3 8:29.1 5:16.6  
149 Isabel Smith 824 NC-Lisgar 149 26:23.7 4:58.7 8:29.2 5:16.7  
150 Whitney De Ville 755 LO-Uxbridge  150 26:25.5 5:00.5 8:29.8 5:17.1  
151 Sanna Huyssen 419 GB-Collingwood 151 26:26.5 5:01.5 8:30.1 5:17.3  
152 Megan LaHay 740 LO-Oneil 152 26:28.5 5:03.5 8:30.7 5:17.7  
153 Maya Cameron 14 CI-De La Salle 153 26:29.7 5:04.7 8:31.2 5:17.9  
154 Marie De Mey 219 CW-J A Macdonald 154 26:30.2 5:05.2 8:31.3 5:18.0  
155 Namanya Narang 1386 SW-Vincent Massey 155 26:30.4 5:05.5 8:31.4 5:18.1  
156 Sarah Foster 418 GB-Collingwood 156 26:32.0 5:07.0 8:31.9 5:18.4  
157 Alexandria MacDonald 1128 RP-Lorne Park 157 26:32.8 5:07.8 8:32.1 5:18.6  
158 Sydney Grummett 1220 SO-Crossley 158 26:35.7 5:10.7 8:33.1 5:19.1  
159 Cori Macsai 1255 SO-LakeshoreCatholic 159 26:36.6 5:11.6 8:33.4 5:19.3  
160 Brianna Bowman 1508 TE-Birchmount Park 160 26:37.5 5:12.5 8:33.7 5:19.5  
161 Sandra Taskovic 180 CO-St. Peters 161 26:38.7 5:13.7 8:34.0 5:19.7  
162 Faith Krijnen 1629 WO-Medway 162 26:38.9 5:13.9 8:34.1 5:19.8  
163 Madelein Eagles 287 CW-Waterloo 163 26:40.1 5:15.1 8:34.5 5:20.0  
164 Abby Linton 680 HS-Thousand Islands 164 26:42.0 5:17.0 8:35.1 5:20.4  
165 Alaina Hannagan 1379 SW-Vincent Massey 165 26:43.5 5:18.5 8:35.6 5:20.7  
166 Mackenzie Mann 1412 TD-Bishop Allen 166 26:43.6 5:18.6 8:35.6 5:20.7  
167 Kate Collings 792 NC-Glebe 167 26:45.8 5:20.8 8:36.3 5:21.2  
168 Tori Toriseva 1062 NW-Fort Frances 168 26:46.3 5:21.4 8:36.5 5:21.3  
169 Maja Zbogar 559 GH-Holy Trinity 169 26:46.6 5:21.6 8:36.6 5:21.3  
170 Payton Lauzon 884 NE-O'Gorman 170 26:46.8 5:21.8 8:36.6 5:21.4  
171 Annabella Hornell 101 CO-Bayside 171 26:47.8 5:22.9 8:37.0 5:21.6  
172 Sarah Krijnen 1630 WO-Medway 172 26:48.4 5:23.4 8:37.2 5:21.7  
173 Lilli Thomas 801 NC-Glebe 173 26:52.3 5:27.3 8:38.4 5:22.5  
174 Megan Lee 102 CO-Bayside 174 26:54.9 5:29.9 8:39.3 5:23.0  
175 Lia Ferguson 820 NC-Lisgar 175 26:55.7 5:30.7 8:39.5 5:23.1  
176 Katie Macintosh 797 NC-Glebe 176 26:59.2 5:34.2 8:40.6 5:23.8  
177 Kamryn Sandelovich 1061 NW-Fort Frances 177 27:00.0 5:35.0 8:40.9 5:24.0  
178 Kaitlyn Hunt 700 LO-Brooklin 178 27:01.9 5:36.9 8:41.5 5:24.4  
179 Veronnica Tully 664 HS-St. Michael  179 27:04.2 5:39.2 8:42.2 5:24.8  
180 Ella Deacon 1554 TS-North Toronto 180 27:05.6 5:40.6 8:42.7 5:25.1  
181 Gadese Oli 410 GB-Bear Creek 181 27:06.4 5:41.4 8:42.9 5:25.3  
182 Julia Taras 1258 SO-LakeshoreCatholic 182 27:07.5 5:42.5 8:43.3 5:25.5  
183 Arden Leahy 662 HS-St. Michael  183 27:08.6 5:43.6 8:43.6 5:25.7  
184 Lauren Rankin 1660 WO-St Anne's 184 27:10.7 5:45.7 8:44.3 5:26.1  
185 Beth Cushnie 1276 SO-Westdale 185 27:11.6 5:46.6 8:44.6 5:26.3  
186 Emma Robson 754 LO-St Mary  186 27:11.9 5:46.9 8:44.7 5:26.4  
187 Anne0Marie Sakki 980 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 187 27:12.9 5:47.9 8:45.0 5:26.6  
188 Sara Distefano 503 GH-Abbey Park 188 27:13.6 5:48.6 8:45.3 5:26.7  
189 Mia Vandekas 1558 TS-North Toronto 189 27:14.5 5:49.5 8:45.6 5:26.9  
190 Cristina Sanchez 823 NC-Lisgar 190 27:15.9 5:50.9 8:46.0 5:27.2  
191 Vanessa Erhirhie 1408 TD-Bishop Allen 191 27:19.7 5:54.7 8:47.2 5:27.9  
192 Kenzie Masse 1658 WO-St Anne's 192 27:20.8 5:55.8 8:47.6 5:28.2  
193 Autum Klimsiak 541 GH-Christ the King 193 27:24.6 5:59.6 8:48.8 5:28.9  
194 Alyssa Coquia 1759 YR-St. Augustine 194 27:26.8 6:01.8 8:49.5 5:29.4  
195 Fadilah Khan 1382 SW-Vincent Massey 195 27:27.1 6:02.1 8:49.6 5:29.4  
196 Maryssa Gadoury 906 NE-Theriault 196 27:31.2 6:06.2 8:50.9 5:30.2  
197 Frieda Piepp 507 GH-Abbey Park 197 27:34.4 6:09.4 8:51.9 5:30.9  
198 Lauren Ewles 407 GB-Bear Creek 198 27:34.8 6:09.8 8:52.1 5:31.0  
199 Lucie Maier 77 CI-Trinity College 199 27:40.6 6:15.6 8:54.0 5:32.1  
200 Sydney Wilcox 1331 SW-North Lambton 200 27:44.9 6:19.9 8:55.3 5:33.0  
201 Marie Bourdages-Cote 901 NE-Theriault 201 27:49.7 6:24.7 8:56.9 5:33.9  
202 Jessica Howson 907 NE-Theriault 202 27:52.0 6:27.0 8:57.6 5:34.4  
203 Charis Boland 660 HS-St. Michael  203 27:54.3 6:29.3 8:58.4 5:34.9  
204 Sarina Chong-yen 75 CI-TO Montesorri  204 27:54.5 6:29.5 8:58.4 5:34.9  
205 Taylor MacLennan 1768 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 205 27:54.6 6:29.6 8:58.5 5:34.9  
206 Sophie Walker 544 GH-Christ the King 206 28:02.3 6:37.4 9:00.9 5:36.5  
207 Alexandra Psyklywec 1278 SO-Westdale 207 28:03.4 6:38.4 9:01.3 5:36.7  
208 Lucille Bry 13 CI-De La Salle 208 28:09.7 6:44.7 9:03.3 5:37.9  
209 Valerie McColl 1732 YR-Newmarket 209 28:11.7 6:46.7 9:03.9 5:38.3  
210 Olivia Morey 1243 SO-Eden 210 28:12.8 6:47.8 9:04.3 5:38.6  
211 Heather Scott 542 GH-Christ the King 211 28:14.1 6:49.1 9:04.7 5:38.8  
212 Cameron MacLauchlan 1556 TS-North Toronto 212 28:20.0 6:55.0 9:06.6 5:40.0  
213 Sasha El-Rifai 1377 SW-Vincent Massey 213 28:26.3 7:01.3 9:08.6 5:41.2  
214 Samantha Tsioros 1769 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 214 28:29.3 7:04.4 9:09.6 5:41.9  
215 Amanda Alblas 659 HS-St. Michael  215 28:31.1 7:06.1 9:10.2 5:42.2  
216 Hannah Martin 727 LO-Notre Dame 216 28:33.0 7:08.0 9:10.8 5:42.6  
217 Bryn Curran 1764 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 217 28:33.4 7:08.4 9:10.9 5:42.7  
218 Sydney Wachnuk 968 NO-LaSalle S.S. 218 28:39.4 7:14.4 9:12.9 5:43.9  
219 Maya Taylor 181 CO-St. Peters 219 28:40.6 7:15.6 9:13.2 5:44.1  
220 Kendra Jacobs 1191 RP-St. Martin 220 28:48.1 7:23.1 9:15.6 5:45.6  
221 Marjorie Scott 1002 NO-Manitoulin 221 28:51.7 7:26.7 9:16.8 5:46.3  
222 Charlie Skinner 81 CI-Trinity College 222 29:01.7 7:36.7 9:20.0 5:48.3  
223 Taylor Hambleton 312 EO-Glengarry  223 29:02.7 7:37.7 9:20.3 5:48.5  
224 Stefania Sousa 1454 TD-Fr Redmond 224 29:17.7 7:52.7 9:25.1 5:51.5  
225 Kate Lamont 1410 TD-Bishop Allen 225 29:23.1 7:58.1 9:26.9 5:52.6  
226 Grace Croome 1730 YR-Newmarket 226 29:27.2 8:02.3 9:28.2 5:53.4 12:17.3 (3)
227 Emma Tutt 543 GH-Christ the King 227 29:27.7 8:02.7 9:28.4 5:53.5  
228 Jadyn Weltz 885 NE-O'Gorman 228 29:33.5 8:08.5 9:30.2 5:54.7  
229 Chiari Bondi 675 HS-Thousand Islands 229 29:39.2 8:14.3 9:32.1 5:55.8  
230 Anna Victor 682 HS-Thousand Islands 230 29:39.5 8:14.5 9:32.2 5:55.9  
231 Emma Boucher 892 NE-Roland Michener 231 29:53.1 8:28.1 9:36.5 5:58.6 12:16.6 (2)
232 Ella Campbell 310 EO-Glengarry  232 29:56.4 8:31.4 9:37.6 5:59.3 12:47.6 (10)
233 Anna Limoges 420 GB-Collingwood 233 30:07.3 8:42.4 9:41.1 6:01.5 12:28.8 (4)
234 Karine Boucher 1006 NO-Notre-Dame 234 30:08.2 8:43.2 9:41.4 6:01.6 13:02.1 (13)
235 Kya Weiman 1009 NO-Notre-Dame 235 30:10.2 8:45.2 9:42.0 6:02.0 12:42.5 (9)
236 Ellie McKinnon 314 EO-Glengarry  236 30:17.1 8:52.1 9:44.2 6:03.4  
237 Jenna Yendly 106 CO-Bayside 237 30:22.3 8:57.3 9:45.9 6:04.4 13:09.2 (17)
238 Aaliya Ali 725 LO-Notre Dame 238 30:37.7 9:12.8 9:50.9 6:07.5 12:35.8 (7)
239 Milena Ljubicic 1511 TE-Birchmount Park 239 30:45.0 9:20.0 9:53.2 6:09.0 12:39.2 (8)
240 Emeliegh Mclean 663 HS-St. Michael  240 30:48.2 9:23.2 9:54.3 6:09.6 13:03.5 (14)
241 Alacea Yerxa 1063 NW-Fort Frances 241 30:56.2 9:31.2 9:56.8 6:11.2 12:59.8 (12)
242 Maria Manginas 103 CO-Bayside 242 30:59.5 9:34.5 9:57.9 6:11.9 13:09.9 (18)
243 Star Martin 1059 NW-Fort Frances 243 31:10.4 9:45.4 10:01.4 6:14.1 12:58.7 (11)
244 Emmanuelle Villanue 729 LO-Notre Dame 244 31:31.0 10:06.0 10:08.0 6:18.2 13:03.9 (15)
245 Martina Begic 1005 NO-Notre-Dame 245 31:54.2 10:29.2 10:15.5 6:22.8  
246 Sarah Edgecombe 1731 YR-Newmarket 246 32:24.0 10:59.0 10:25.1 6:28.8 12:33.1 (6)
247 Zoey Maccoy 895 NE-Roland Michener 247 32:25.0 11:00.0 10:25.4 6:29.0 13:09.0 (16)
248 Debra Chemutai 502 GH-Abbey Park 248 32:27.2 11:02.2 10:26.1 6:29.4 12:30.3 (5)
249 Maria Ajemian 11 CI-De La Salle 249 32:35.9 11:11.0 10:28.9 6:31.2  
250 Althea Casalda 726 LO-Notre Dame 250 32:37.9 11:12.9 10:29.5 6:31.6  
251 Sofia Gerretsen 19 CI-De La Salle 251 32:47.9 11:22.9 10:32.8 6:33.6 12:15.7 (1)
252 Siena Ling 20 CI-De La Salle 252 33:03.7 11:38.7 10:37.8 6:36.7  
253 Laura Deacon 893 NE-Roland Michener 253 33:27.7 12:02.7 10:45.5 6:41.5 14:19.8 (21)
254 Elissa Stinson 896 NE-Roland Michener 254 33:34.3 12:09.3 10:47.7 6:42.9 13:55.9 (19)
255 Sophie Lapage 868 NE-Cite Des Jeunes 255 33:45.3 12:20.4 10:51.2 6:45.1  
256 Stefanie D'Amico-Helsdon 1190 RP-St. Martin 256 35:59.0 14:34.0 11:34.2 7:11.8 14:19.2 (20)
257 Riya Panicker 728 LO-Notre Dame 257 37:43.1 16:18.1 12:07.7 7:32.6 15:25.3 (22)

MEN (Senior) • 6 Kilometers (3.73 Miles)

 Start Time:  2:36 pm  Conditions:  Flerries  Temperature:  3 feels like 0  Winds:  13km/h 

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 SW-Vincent Massey 168 20-27-58-63(101) 1:25:43 21:26 0:42.3
2 CI-St. Michael's  256 23-76-78-79(87) 1:27:35 21:54 1:01.6
3 SO-Dundas Valley 266 51-59-62-94(107) 1:27:26 21:52 0:47.2
4 CO-St. Peters 336 17-46-136-137(177) 1:28:21 22:06 1:55.2
5 CW-St. Mary's 414 11-25-165-213(241) 1:29:50 22:28 3:36.6
6 SO-Winston Churchill 422 44-108-126-144(185) 1:30:00 22:30 1:33.4
7 NE-Theriault 467 15-99-158-195(201) 1:30:45 22:42 3:02.5
8 LO-Notre Dame 469 16-33-172-248(275) 1:31:51 22:58 4:59.6
9 EO-Kingston CVI 471 35-72-161-203(223) 1:30:57 22:45 2:42.1
10 TD-Neil McNeil 482 18-131-133-200(205) 1:30:50 22:43 3:05.4
11 SW-Sarnia Northern 500* 12-150-151-187(196) 1:31:01 22:46 3:03.8
12 WO-Banting 500* 36-77-159-228(230) 1:31:51 22:58 3:27.0
13 GB-Eastview 502 22-49-210-221(270) 1:31:36 22:54 3:28.6
14 RP-St. Marcellinus 511 96-111-134-170(181) 1:31:29 22:53 1:10.3
15 NC-Glebe 522 98-100-160-164(225) 1:31:43 22:56 1:01.4
16 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 532 64-129-147-192(226) 1:31:43 22:56 2:11.3
17 EO-Valour 544 113-118-122-191 1:32:04 23:01 1:19.8
18 RP-St.ThomasAquinas 566 117-132-141-176(227) 1:32:10 23:03 0:58.7
19 WO-London Central 571 128-138-152-153(224) 1:32:15 23:04 0:24.9
20 TS-Leaside 573 84-86-194-209(236) 1:32:42 23:11 2:03.4
21 NO-Espanola 574 109-139-143-183(243) 1:32:21 23:06 1:11.6
22 TD-Chaminade 591 105-155-163-168(193) 1:32:50 23:13 0:59.4
23 LO-Uxbridge  593 67-114-197-215(242) 1:32:58 23:15 2:35.3
24 NC-Sir R Borden 600 38-104-218-240(261) 1:33:54 23:29 4:00.3
25 CO-Nicholson  613 74-106-169-264 1:35:19 23:50 5:08.4
26 NW-Hammarskjold 637 85-124-178-250(272) 1:34:44 23:41 3:47.3
27 TE-Birchmount Park 663 65-121-233-244(262) 1:35:14 23:49 3:44.7
28 CW-J A Macdonald 664 103-173-189-199(238) 1:34:07 23:32 1:34.5
29 HS-Frontenac 689 90-174-206-219(247) 1:34:42 23:41 2:12.1
30 GB-Huntsville 725 145-146-179-255(256) 1:36:25 24:07 3:19.2
31 NW-Churchill 735 47-207-235-246 1:36:32 24:08 4:00.8
32 CI-Upper Canada 742 140-156-186-260(269) 1:36:48 24:12 3:41.2
33 YR-Sacred Heart  751 9-212-259-271(274) 1:39:38 24:55 7:23.3
34 HS-Thousand Islands 762 149-188-208-217(234) 1:35:47 23:57 1:18.6
35 GH-Georgetown 909 204-216-237-252(253) 1:40:04 25:01 1:58.6
36 GH-Bishop Reding 998 198-265-267-268 1:46:20 26:35 3:26.1
37 NE-Englehart 1080 254-273-276-277(278) 1:58:20 29:35 5:48.5
*Tiebreakers
SW-Sarnia Northern 12 150 151 187 196
WO-Banting 36 77 159 228 230
 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 3.0km Split
1 Thomas Witkowicz 692 LO-All-Saints-Whitby 1 19:48.4 --- 5:18.6 3:18.1 9:20.0 (1)
2 Nick Mota 1735 YR-Newmarket 2 20:06.8 0:18.8 5:23.5 3:21.1 9:27.3 (2)
3 Campbell Lee 1254 SO-Holy Cross 3 20:09.2 0:21.2 5:24.2 3:21.5 9:27.5 (4)
4 Jonathan Stoppa 346 EO-Madawaska Valley 4 20:16.7 0:28.7 5:26.2 3:22.8 9:28.3 (5)
5 Evan Burke 1651 WO-South SS 5 20:23.9 0:35.9 5:28.1 3:24.0 9:38.2 (8)
6 Joshua Desouza 1169 RP-St. M. d'Youville 6 20:30.5 0:42.5 5:29.9 3:25.1 9:27.4 (3)
7 Scott Arndt 290 CW-Waterloo 7 20:32.4 0:44.4 5:30.4 3:25.4 9:38.1 (7)
8 Carter Free 348 EO-Napanee  8 20:35.8 0:47.8 5:31.3 3:26.0 9:38.2 (9)
9 Aidan Jean 1751 YR-Sacred Heart  9 20:37.6 0:49.6 5:31.8 3:26.3 9:42.5 (15)
10 Joshua Zelek 1679 WO-Stratford Central 10 20:42.6 0:54.6 5:33.1 3:27.1 9:38.9 (11)
11 Marcus Kemp 271 CW-St. Mary's 11 20:45.7 0:57.7 5:33.9 3:27.6 9:34.6 (6)
12 Andrew Davies 1352 SW-Sarnia Northern 12 20:46.7 0:58.7 5:34.2 3:27.8 9:49.3 (20)
13 Nicholas Bannon 201 CW-Centre Dufferin 13 20:48.8 1:00.8 5:34.8 3:28.1 9:53.8 (27)
14 Alanzo Ryan 714 LO-Dunbarton 14 20:54.7 1:06.8 5:36.4 3:29.1 9:56.2 (33)
15 Mathieu Plamondon 932 NE-Theriault 15 20:56.4 1:08.4 5:36.8 3:29.4 9:51.3 (24)
16 Adam Bridger 731 LO-Notre Dame 16 20:56.5 1:08.5 5:36.9 3:29.4 10:00.6 (41)
17 Tristen Jones 187 CO-St. Peters 17 20:59.3 1:11.3 5:37.6 3:29.9 9:42.1 (13)
18 Ibrahim Kedir 1487 TD-Neil McNeil 18 21:00.3 1:12.3 5:37.9 3:30.0 9:45.7 (17)
19 Marcel Scheele 1672 WO-St. Marys  19 21:02.8 1:14.8 5:38.5 3:30.5 9:38.8 (10)
20 Chase Canty 1388 SW-Vincent Massey 20 21:03.2 1:15.2 5:38.6 3:30.5 9:45.3 (16)
21 Marcel Aubry 1502 TD-Toronto Ouest 21 21:06.6 1:18.6 5:39.6 3:31.1 9:56.7 (36)
22 Ethan Loucks 452 GB-Eastview 22 21:07.3 1:19.3 5:39.8 3:31.2 9:55.4 (30)
23 Benjamin Fox 64 CI-St. Michael's  23 21:08.1 1:20.1 5:40.0 3:31.3 9:54.9 (29)
24 Daniel Rosen 1536 TS-Lawrence Park 24 21:11.3 1:23.3 5:40.8 3:31.9 9:53.9 (28)
25 Foster Malleck 275 CW-St. Mary's 25 21:11.4 1:23.4 5:40.8 3:31.9 9:46.4 (18)
26 Adrian Fournier 785 NC-Franco Cite 26 21:11.8 1:23.8 5:41.0 3:32.0 10:11.3 (61)
27 Noah Costa 1391 SW-Vincent Massey 27 21:12.2 1:24.3 5:41.1 3:32.0 9:50.8 (22)
28 Jake Hollinger 142 CO-E. Northumberland 28 21:16.5 1:28.5 5:42.2 3:32.7 10:05.0 (48)
29 Nico Pedersen 834 NC-Merivale 29 21:19.0 1:31.0 5:42.9 3:33.2 10:03.9 (46)
30 Andre Alie-Lamarche 818 NC-Gloucester 30 21:20.3 1:32.3 5:43.2 3:33.4 9:39.0 (12)
31 Éric Gareau 1638 WO-Msgr Bruyere 31 21:21.6 1:33.6 5:43.6 3:33.6 10:01.8 (45)
32 Korbett Cator 209 CW-Grand River 32 21:22.0 1:34.0 5:43.7 3:33.7 9:49.4 (21)
33 Ashton John 737 LO-Notre Dame 33 21:23.1 1:35.1 5:44.0 3:33.8 10:01.1 (44)
34 Kyle Koyanagi 1687 WO-Wilfrid Laurier 34 21:24.3 1:36.3 5:44.3 3:34.0 10:00.6 (42)
35 Miles Brackenbury 331 EO-Kingston CVI 35 21:24.9 1:36.9 5:44.5 3:34.1 10:26.2 (97)
36 Eric Klassen 1599 WO-Banting 36 21:25.6 1:37.6 5:44.6 3:34.3 10:06.8 (53)
37 Peter Minbashian 1474 TD-M Power/St. Joe's 37 21:26.4 1:38.4 5:44.9 3:34.4 9:42.2 (14)
38 Lucas Zanetti 857 NC-Sir R Borden 38 21:27.0 1:39.0 5:45.0 3:34.5 9:51.4 (25)
39 Myles Strano 473 GB-Innisdale 39 21:27.6 1:39.6 5:45.2 3:34.6 9:59.4 (39)
40 Cade Konchals 1573 TS-Northern 40 21:27.9 1:39.9 5:45.3 3:34.6 10:06.2 (52)
41 Maurice Graenert 1772 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 41 21:28.1 1:40.1 5:45.3 3:34.7 10:14.4 (70)
42 Luke Cabral 265 CW-St. James 42 21:28.1 1:40.1 5:45.3 3:34.7 9:57.2 (37)
43 Jonathan Desouza 1168 RP-St. M. d'Youville 43 21:28.6 1:40.6 5:45.5 3:34.8 9:56.0 (31)
44 Taylor Mowat 1301 SO-Winston Churchill 44 21:31.5 1:43.5 5:46.2 3:35.2 10:13.3 (66)
45 Alex Sandras 1774 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 45 21:32.7 1:44.7 5:46.5 3:35.4 10:11.5 (63)
46 Gustav Finley 185 CO-St. Peters 46 21:32.9 1:45.0 5:46.6 3:35.5 10:11.2 (60)
47 Colin Warwick 1045 NW-Churchill 47 21:33.9 1:45.9 5:46.9 3:35.6  
48 Tommy Steele 865 NC-West Carleton 48 21:34.5 1:46.5 5:47.0 3:35.7 10:17.1 (75)
49 Sam Cumming 450 GB-Eastview 49 21:34.6 1:46.6 5:47.1 3:35.8 10:14.4 (69)
50 Joel Duff 1588 TW-Runnymede 50 21:35.7 1:47.7 5:47.4 3:35.9 9:53.0 (26)
51 Ian Klassen 1238 SO-Dundas Valley 51 21:35.8 1:47.8 5:47.4 3:36.0 10:05.6 (50)
52 Erik Ohrling 439 GB-Collingwood 52 21:36.0 1:48.0 5:47.4 3:36.0 9:58.0 (38)
53 Ryan Mutuchky 477 GB-Joan of Arc 53 21:36.1 1:48.1 5:47.5 3:36.0 10:16.3 (74)
54 Cam Ross 1313 SW-Chatham Kent 54 21:37.5 1:49.5 5:47.8 3:36.2 10:00.0 (40)
55 John Wang 203 CW-Elmira 55 21:38.6 1:50.6 5:48.1 3:36.4  
56 Cameron Dean 694 LO-Anderson - Whitby 56 21:39.9 1:51.9 5:48.5 3:36.6 10:00.7 (43)
57 Alex Seguin 1274 SO-Waterdown 57 21:41.7 1:53.7 5:49.0 3:36.9 10:10.4 (58)
58 Jan Fiedler 1393 SW-Vincent Massey 58 21:41.7 1:53.7 5:49.0 3:36.9 10:05.4 (49)
59 Tristan Richards 1240 SO-Dundas Valley 59 21:42.2 1:54.2 5:49.1 3:37.0 10:20.1 (80)
60 Ben Battaglia 497 GB-St.Peter's 60 21:43.7 1:55.8 5:49.5 3:37.3 10:15.4 (72)
61 Brayden DeGrace 412 GB-Bear Creek 61 21:43.9 1:56.0 5:49.6 3:37.3 10:14.8 (71)
62 Alec Purnell 1239 SO-Dundas Valley 62 21:44.4 1:56.4 5:49.7 3:37.4 9:56.6 (35)
63 Arseniy Chertow 1389 SW-Vincent Massey 63 21:45.4 1:57.5 5:50.0 3:37.6 9:50.9 (23)
64 Augustin Marks De Chabris 991 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 64 21:46.9 1:58.9 5:50.4 3:37.8 10:17.5 (76)
65 Rocharn Wilson 1521 TE-Birchmount Park 65 21:48.9 2:00.9 5:50.9 3:38.1 9:56.1 (32)
66 Rohan Nowbotsing 1581 TW-Martingrove  66 21:49.0 2:01.0 5:50.9 3:38.2 10:04.9 (47)
67 Griffin Anderson 761 LO-Uxbridge  67 21:49.9 2:01.9 5:51.2 3:38.3 10:08.9 (54)
68 Will Cox 783 NC-Colonel By 68 21:51.1 2:03.1 5:51.5 3:38.5 10:30.4 (110)
69 Keithan Sivapragasam 1475 TD-M Power/St. Joe's 69 21:52.0 2:04.0 5:51.7 3:38.7 10:15.6 (73)
70 Max Taylor 317 EO-Holy Cross 70 21:53.5 2:05.5 5:52.1 3:38.9 10:29.3 (107)
71 Cailan Loebel 349 EO-North Grennville 71 21:59.3 2:11.3 5:53.7 3:39.9 10:09.0 (55)
72 Noah Frymire 334 EO-Kingston CVI 72 21:59.4 2:11.4 5:53.7 3:39.9 10:27.0 (100)
73 Stephen Barber 1456 TD-Fr Redmond 73 22:00.4 2:12.4 5:54.0 3:40.1 10:12.8 (65)
74 Bobby Buck 155 CO-Nicholson  74 22:02.9 2:14.9 5:54.7 3:40.5 10:11.4 (62)
75 David Domodossola 1167 RP-St. Joseph 75 22:04.7 2:16.7 5:55.1 3:40.8 10:18.9 (78)
76 David Marchant 67 CI-St. Michael's  76 22:07.5 2:19.5 5:55.9 3:41.2 10:11.0 (59)
77 William Stewart 1602 WO-Banting 77 22:08.4 2:20.4 5:56.1 3:41.4 10:25.7 (93)
78 J.D. Maclellan 66 CI-St. Michael's  78 22:09.5 2:21.5 5:56.4 3:41.6 10:14.2 (68)
79 Jakub Bembenek 57 CI-St. Michael's  79 22:09.6 2:21.6 5:56.5 3:41.6 10:20.6 (82)
80 Santiago Gaitan-Caballero 1261 SO-Notre Dame 80 22:10.0 2:22.0 5:56.6 3:41.7 9:46.6 (19)
81 Brandon Adams 721 LO-Holy Trinity 81 22:10.1 2:22.1 5:56.6 3:41.7 10:33.8 (119)
82 Sebastian Danson 55 CI-St. George's 82 22:10.9 2:22.9 5:56.8 3:41.8 10:29.8 (108)
83 Keon Wallingford 1039 NO-Widdifield  83 22:12.3 2:24.3 5:57.2 3:42.0 10:27.7 (103)
84 Mark Richardson 1548 TS-Leaside 84 22:12.6 2:24.6 5:57.3 3:42.1 10:21.4 (85)
85 William McDonough 1076 NW-Hammarskjold 85 22:12.8 2:24.8 5:57.3 3:42.1 10:12.8 (64)
86 Liam Rivard 1549 TS-Leaside 86 22:14.6 2:26.6 5:57.8 3:42.4 10:30.4 (111)
87 Brandon Raftis 69 CI-St. Michael's  87 22:15.5 2:27.5 5:58.0 3:42.6 10:05.9 (51)
88 Keegan Read 169 CO-St Mary  88 22:15.6 2:27.6 5:58.0 3:42.6 10:21.0 (84)
89 Brock Deba 1226 SO-Crossley 89 22:17.5 2:29.5 5:58.6 3:42.9 10:10.2 (57)
90 Jack Rowlatt 612 HS-Frontenac 90 22:19.7 2:31.7 5:59.1 3:43.3 10:27.0 (99)
91 Luke Mawhinney 586 GH-Notre Dame 91 22:20.3 2:32.3 5:59.3 3:43.4 9:56.4 (34)
92 Chris Brisimitzis 752 LO-Sinclair 92 22:20.6 2:32.6 5:59.4 3:43.4 10:13.3 (67)
93 Adam Saal 320 EO-Jeanne-Lajoie 93 22:21.0 2:33.0 5:59.5 3:43.5 10:21.7 (86)
94 Doug Keen 1237 SO-Dundas Valley 94 22:23.0 2:35.0 6:00.0 3:43.8 10:25.8 (95)
95 Thdor Tekhli 1315 SW-Chatham Kent 95 22:24.1 2:36.1 6:00.3 3:44.0 10:18.9 (79)
96 Marcus Fogh 1176 RP-St. Marcellinus 96 22:24.3 2:36.3 6:00.4 3:44.0 10:27.7 (102)
97 Nathaniel Leighninger 1283 SO-Westdale 97 22:24.9 2:36.9 6:00.6 3:44.1 10:18.5 (77)
98 Jack Pensom 814 NC-Glebe 98 22:25.3 2:37.3 6:00.7 3:44.2 10:44.7 (155)
99 Vincent Gauthier 927 NE-Theriault 99 22:25.6 2:37.6 6:00.7 3:44.3 10:25.9 (96)
100 Finn Perrault 816 NC-Glebe 100 22:26.8 2:38.8 6:01.1 3:44.5 10:46.7 (161)
101 Greg McFarlane 1398 SW-Vincent Massey 101 22:27.0 2:39.0 6:01.1 3:44.5 10:20.7 (83)
102 Sean Wu 1760 YR-St. Br. Andre  102 22:29.4 2:41.5 6:01.8 3:44.9 10:25.3 (91)
103 Graham Smith 229 CW-J A Macdonald 103 22:30.8 2:42.8 6:02.1 3:45.1 10:35.0 (127)
104 Devon Pegrum 852 NC-Sir R Borden 104 22:31.3 2:43.3 6:02.3 3:45.2 10:45.3 (158)
105 Chris Basso 1436 TD-Chaminade 105 22:31.9 2:43.9 6:02.4 3:45.3 10:27.2 (101)
106 Nate St. Romain 159 CO-Nicholson  106 22:32.2 2:44.3 6:02.5 3:45.4 10:23.4 (89)
107 Ethan Rotseart-Smith 1241 SO-Dundas Valley 107 22:33.1 2:45.1 6:02.7 3:45.5 10:27.9 (105)
108 Ethan Girard 1298 SO-Winston Churchill 108 22:34.0 2:46.0 6:03.0 3:45.7 10:38.2 (139)
109 Colin Withers 961 NO-Espanola 109 22:35.3 2:47.3 6:03.3 3:45.9 10:43.4 (150)
110 Josh Selway 510 GH-Aldershot 110 22:35.6 2:47.6 6:03.4 3:45.9 10:26.8 (98)
111 Mitchell Leliever 1179 RP-St. Marcellinus 111 22:36.6 2:48.6 6:03.7 3:46.1 10:25.7 (94)
112 William McBride 1322 SW-Herman 112 22:37.0 2:49.0 6:03.8 3:46.2 10:20.3 (81)
113 Ben Lee 394 EO-Valour 113 22:38.0 2:50.0 6:04.1 3:46.3 10:25.1 (90)
114 Matthew Penner 766 LO-Uxbridge  114 22:38.8 2:50.8 6:04.3 3:46.5 10:35.5 (130)
115 Andrew Budau 966 NO-Korah C&VS 115 22:39.0 2:51.0 6:04.3 3:46.5 10:35.5 (129)
116 Dylan Paiva 1427 TD-Bishop Allen 116 22:39.4 2:51.4 6:04.4 3:46.6 10:38.8 (141)
117 Juan Castro 1201 RP-St.ThomasAquinas 117 22:40.8 2:52.8 6:04.8 3:46.8 10:31.3 (112)
118 Charles Osborne 396 EO-Valour 118 22:41.3 2:53.3 6:04.9 3:46.9 10:35.4 (128)
119 Evan Bartlett-Kisby 1205 RP-Streetsville 119 22:43.2 2:55.2 6:05.4 3:47.2 10:34.1 (121)
120 Konnor Weston 601 HS-Bayridge 120 22:43.5 2:55.5 6:05.5 3:47.2 10:32.6 (115)
121 Tristin Rowe 1519 TE-Birchmount Park 121 22:45.5 2:57.5 6:06.1 3:47.6 10:21.9 (87)
122 Henry Thomas 398 EO-Valour 122 22:46.6 2:58.6 6:06.4 3:47.8 10:34.8 (125)
123 David Tyler 948 NO-Elliot Lake 123 22:47.9 2:59.9 6:06.7 3:48.0 10:32.4 (114)
124 Kai Meekis 1077 NW-Hammarskjold 124 22:48.7 3:00.8 6:06.9 3:48.1 10:33.8 (117)
125 Luke Patrick 1149 RP-Mount Carmel 125 22:49.1 3:01.1 6:07.0 3:48.2 10:34.0 (120)
126 Nick Reimer 1302 SO-Winston Churchill 126 22:49.6 3:01.6 6:07.2 3:48.3 10:37.9 (138)
127 Kai Parrish 1082 NW-Red Lake 127 22:49.8 3:01.8 6:07.2 3:48.3 10:35.9 (132)
128 Levi Shimer-Whitehead 1620 WO-London Central 128 22:50.1 3:02.1 6:07.3 3:48.3 10:32.7 (116)
129 Connor Jermyn 990 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 129 22:50.2 3:02.2 6:07.3 3:48.4 10:36.6 (135)
130 David Henderson 1342 SW-Sandwich 130 22:50.2 3:02.2 6:07.3 3:48.4 10:42.7 (146)
131 Owen Moloney 1490 TD-Neil McNeil 131 22:50.9 3:02.9 6:07.5 3:48.5 10:34.5 (124)
132 Niklas Bickerstaffe 1199 RP-St.ThomasAquinas 132 22:51.5 3:03.5 6:07.7 3:48.6 10:38.8 (142)
133 Jackson Bernard 1479 TD-Neil McNeil 133 22:52.5 3:04.5 6:07.9 3:48.7 10:34.2 (122)
134 Ivan Mihelic 1181 RP-St. Marcellinus 134 22:53.3 3:05.3 6:08.2 3:48.9 10:39.3 (143)
135 Matthew Cheung 1507 TE-Bethune 135 22:53.6 3:05.6 6:08.2 3:48.9 10:09.2 (56)
136 Liam O'Connor 190 CO-St. Peters 136 22:54.0 3:06.0 6:08.4 3:49.0 10:37.1 (137)
137 Jack Chambers 182 CO-St. Peters 137 22:54.4 3:06.4 6:08.5 3:49.1 10:27.7 (104)
138 Christopher Vitols 1622 WO-London Central 138 22:55.8 3:07.8 6:08.8 3:49.3 10:32.1 (113)
139 Noah Gallant 955 NO-Espanola 139 22:55.9 3:07.9 6:08.9 3:49.3 10:42.9 (147)
140 Andrew O'Reilly 93 CI-Upper Canada 140 22:57.1 3:09.1 6:09.2 3:49.5 10:35.8 (131)
141 Michael Ciepiela 1202 RP-St.ThomasAquinas 141 22:57.9 3:09.9 6:09.4 3:49.6 10:38.3 (140)
142 Kiniw Cleland 1321 SW-Herman 142 22:59.4 3:11.4 6:09.8 3:49.9 10:25.4 (92)
143 Austin Hawkins 956 NO-Espanola 143 23:02.2 3:14.2 6:10.5 3:50.4 10:44.9 (156)
144 Alex Meffe 1300 SO-Winston Churchill 144 23:04.8 3:16.8 6:11.2 3:50.8 10:57.1 (175)
145 Owen Johnstone 463 GB-Huntsville 145 23:06.7 3:18.7 6:11.8 3:51.1 10:43.6 (151)
146 Judah Meaker 466 GB-Huntsville 146 23:07.7 3:19.7 6:12.0 3:51.3 10:44.3 (152)
147 Josh Tillson 998 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 147 23:07.8 3:19.8 6:12.0 3:51.3 10:30.4 (109)
148 Nick Keenan 1032 NO-Superior Heights 148 23:08.5 3:20.5 6:12.3 3:51.4 10:44.9 (157)
149 Carter Rafuse 689 HS-Thousand Islands 149 23:09.9 3:21.9 6:12.6 3:51.6 10:33.8 (118)
150 Nick Forbes 1354 SW-Sarnia Northern 150 23:10.7 3:22.7 6:12.8 3:51.8 10:56.0 (173)
151 Nathan Edlington 1353 SW-Sarnia Northern 151 23:13.1 3:25.1 6:13.5 3:52.2 10:35.0 (126)
152 Justin Ngo 1617 WO-London Central 152 23:13.7 3:25.8 6:13.6 3:52.3 10:36.6 (136)
153 Jacob Kime 1614 WO-London Central 153 23:15.0 3:27.0 6:14.0 3:52.5 10:44.3 (153)
154 Brad Hoftzer 163 CO-Quinte ChristiaN 154 23:15.7 3:27.7 6:14.2 3:52.6 10:42.6 (145)
155 Noah Antoine 1435 TD-Chaminade 155 23:19.8 3:31.8 6:15.3 3:53.3 10:47.0 (162)
156 Henry Gage 88 CI-Upper Canada 156 23:21.9 3:33.9 6:15.8 3:53.6 11:01.8 (182)
157 Jonathon Whatley 1103 NW-Superior 157 23:22.1 3:34.1 6:15.9 3:53.7 10:57.1 (176)
158 Ryan Godda 928 NE-Theriault 158 23:23.4 3:35.4 6:16.2 3:53.9 10:51.1 (165)
159 Ethan Roche 1601 WO-Banting 159 23:24.1 3:36.1 6:16.4 3:54.0 10:46.1 (160)
160 Ryan Cunningham 808 NC-Glebe 160 23:24.2 3:36.2 6:16.5 3:54.0 10:58.3 (178)
161 Mattew Wilson 340 EO-Kingston CVI 161 23:25.3 3:37.3 6:16.7 3:54.2 11:10.2 (197)
162 Ethan McAuliffe 56 CI-St. George's 162 23:25.3 3:37.3 6:16.7 3:54.2 10:50.2 (163)
163 Marcio Gomes 1441 TD-Chaminade 163 23:26.5 3:38.5 6:17.1 3:54.4 10:43.4 (149)
164 Micah Black 805 NC-Glebe 164 23:26.7 3:38.7 6:17.1 3:54.4 11:16.9 (212)
165 Ruairi Tiernan 279 CW-St. Mary's 165 23:29.9 3:41.9 6:18.0 3:55.0 10:41.1 (144)
166 Tony Piro 1027 NO-St. Benedict  166 23:30.0 3:42.0 6:18.0 3:55.0 10:45.8 (159)
167 Declan Adams 597 GH-T.A. Blakelock 167 23:30.6 3:42.6 6:18.2 3:55.1 10:23.0 (88)
168 A.J. Copetti 1439 TD-Chaminade 168 23:31.3 3:43.3 6:18.3 3:55.2 10:53.0 (168)
169 Campbell Fair 156 CO-Nicholson  169 23:32.4 3:44.5 6:18.7 3:55.4 10:52.5 (167)
170 Anthony Williams 1189 RP-St. Marcellinus 170 23:34.6 3:46.6 6:19.2 3:55.8 10:28.7 (106)
171 Ryan Vincent 1781 YR-W. Mulock 171 23:34.6 3:46.6 6:19.2 3:55.8 11:03.2 (184)
172 Matthew Bridger 733 LO-Notre Dame 172 23:34.7 3:46.7 6:19.3 3:55.8 10:55.4 (172)
173 Quinlan Missikowski 227 CW-J A Macdonald 173 23:37.5 3:49.5 6:20.0 3:56.2 10:58.5 (179)
174 Cameron Bruce 608 HS-Frontenac 174 23:37.6 3:49.6 6:20.0 3:56.3 11:02.3 (183)
175 Benny Scarr-Cosmas 145 CO-E. Northumberland 175 23:37.7 3:49.7 6:20.1 3:56.3 10:54.3 (169)
176 Evan Smith 1203 RP-St.ThomasAquinas 176 23:39.5 3:51.5 6:20.5 3:56.6 10:56.8 (174)
177 Matt Cottam 183 CO-St. Peters 177 23:40.6 3:52.6 6:20.8 3:56.8 10:44.4 (154)
178 Aleksi Luoma 1075 NW-Hammarskjold 178 23:42.3 3:54.4 6:21.3 3:57.1 10:55.1 (171)
179 Zachary Pinheiro 467 GB-Huntsville 179 23:43.9 3:55.9 6:21.7 3:57.3 10:54.8 (170)
180 Jeffrey Scott 1729 YR-Huron Heights 180 23:44.3 3:56.3 6:21.8 3:57.4 11:06.0 (190)
181 Pritam Sinha 1186 RP-St. Marcellinus 181 23:45.2 3:57.3 6:22.1 3:57.5 10:50.4 (164)
182 Chet Moran 636 HS-Loyalist 182 23:46.2 3:58.2 6:22.4 3:57.7 10:52.3 (166)
183 Miles Sutherland 960 NO-Espanola 183 23:46.9 3:58.9 6:22.5 3:57.8 11:12.4 (202)
184 Will Smith 632 HS-La Salle SS 184 23:48.8 4:00.8 6:23.1 3:58.1 11:01.0 (181)
185 Harry Lengyel 1299 SO-Winston Churchill 185 23:50.0 4:02.0 6:23.4 3:58.3 11:14.1 (206)
186 Liangchi Zhou 97 CI-Upper Canada 186 23:50.0 4:02.0 6:23.4 3:58.3 11:12.2 (201)
187 Keegan Adam 1350 SW-Sarnia Northern 187 23:50.5 4:02.5 6:23.5 3:58.4 11:09.4 (192)
188 Bennie Olak 688 HS-Thousand Islands 188 23:52.6 4:04.6 6:24.1 3:58.8 11:04.8 (186)
189 Millpreet Kamboj 225 CW-J A Macdonald 189 23:53.1 4:05.1 6:24.2 3:58.8 11:09.5 (193)
190 Callum Campbell 84 CI-Ridley 190 23:54.6 4:06.6 6:24.6 3:59.1 10:36.4 (134)
191 Nick Bauernschmitt 388 EO-Valour 191 23:57.7 4:09.7 6:25.4 3:59.6 10:34.5 (123)
192 Lucas Mrowzewski 994 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 192 23:58.2 4:10.2 6:25.6 3:59.7 11:10.1 (196)
193 Justin Alvarado 1434 TD-Chaminade 193 23:58.4 4:10.4 6:25.6 3:59.7 11:12.7 (204)
194 James Zavaros-Bairos 1551 TS-Leaside 194 23:58.8 4:10.8 6:25.7 3:59.8 11:05.9 (189)
195 Isaac Rondeau-McNair 933 NE-Theriault 195 23:58.9 4:10.9 6:25.7 3:59.8 11:06.2 (191)
196 Nicolas Grasselli 1356 SW-Sarnia Northern 196 24:00.6 4:12.6 6:26.2 4:00.1 11:12.2 (200)
197 Andrew Lynch 765 LO-Uxbridge  197 24:03.6 4:15.6 6:27.0 4:00.6 11:05.0 (187)
198 Conner Leung 520 GH-Bishop Reding 198 24:04.8 4:16.8 6:27.3 4:00.8 11:26.0 (225)
199 Philip Popovic 228 CW-J A Macdonald 199 24:05.3 4:17.3 6:27.5 4:00.9 11:47.7 (242)
200 Jordan Perera-Satgunem 1492 TD-Neil McNeil 200 24:05.7 4:17.7 6:27.6 4:00.9 11:12.7 (203)
201 Adam Delage 924 NE-Theriault 201 24:06.0 4:18.0 6:27.7 4:01.0 11:13.1 (205)
202 Nicholas Chaput 616 HS-Holy Trinity 202 24:06.6 4:18.6 6:27.8 4:01.1 11:16.4 (211)
203 Liam McIlroy 336 EO-Kingston CVI 203 24:07.0 4:19.0 6:27.9 4:01.2 11:05.5 (188)
204 Jackson Gate 553 GH-Georgetown 204 24:09.8 4:21.8 6:28.7 4:01.6 11:09.8 (195)
205 Bemrich Ayuson 1478 TD-Neil McNeil 205 24:12.5 4:24.5 6:29.4 4:02.1 11:00.8 (180)
206 Brendan Kissick 610 HS-Frontenac 206 24:13.2 4:25.2 6:29.6 4:02.2 11:15.3 (209)
207 Peter MacGregor 1042 NW-Churchill 207 24:13.5 4:25.5 6:29.7 4:02.2 11:22.2 (219)
208 Ethan Crawford 684 HS-Thousand Islands 208 24:15.8 4:27.8 6:30.3 4:02.6 11:20.6 (217)
209 Gabriel Smith 1550 TS-Leaside 209 24:16.0 4:28.0 6:30.3 4:02.7 11:20.4 (216)
210 Rhys Kraft 451 GB-Eastview 210 24:18.2 4:30.2 6:30.9 4:03.0 11:21.7 (218)
211 Graydon Benson 53 CI-St. George's 211 24:19.9 4:31.9 6:31.4 4:03.3 11:23.2 (222)
212 Nevin Thayan 1757 YR-Sacred Heart  212 24:22.2 4:34.2 6:32.0 4:03.7 11:15.8 (210)
213 Nahom Fitsum 269 CW-St. Mary's 213 24:22.2 4:34.2 6:32.0 4:03.7 11:04.1 (185)
214 Bradley Brown 561 GH-Iroquois Ridge 214 24:24.5 4:36.5 6:32.6 4:04.1 11:33.0 (226)
215 Connor Barnes 762 LO-Uxbridge  215 24:25.1 4:37.1 6:32.8 4:04.2 11:09.8 (194)
216 Kyle MacDonald 556 GH-Georgetown 216 24:26.2 4:38.3 6:33.1 4:04.4 11:12.2 (199)
217 Ethan Givogue 686 HS-Thousand Islands 217 24:28.4 4:40.5 6:33.7 4:04.7 11:19.7 (215)
218 Jacob Price 855 NC-Sir R Borden 218 24:28.6 4:40.6 6:33.7 4:04.8 11:37.6 (229)
219 Brennan Laidman 611 HS-Frontenac 219 24:31.7 4:43.7 6:34.5 4:05.3 11:25.7 (224)
220 Niklas Harkonen 1102 NW-Superior 220 24:35.2 4:47.2 6:35.5 4:05.9 11:18.5 (213)
221 Cole Bradt 448 GB-Eastview 221 24:35.9 4:47.9 6:35.7 4:06.0 11:43.8 (238)
222 Matthew Daxner 1 CI-Appleby  222 24:36.1 4:48.1 6:35.7 4:06.0 10:57.8 (177)
223 Sebatian Valencia 338 EO-Kingston CVI 223 24:37.9 4:49.9 6:36.2 4:06.3 11:15.0 (207)
224 Thomas Robson 1618 WO-London Central 224 24:41.1 4:53.1 6:37.1 4:06.8 11:12.0 (198)
225 Henry Morris 812 NC-Glebe 225 24:42.6 4:54.6 6:37.5 4:07.1 11:22.7 (221)
226 Jacob Socransky 995 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 226 24:44.5 4:56.5 6:38.0 4:07.4 11:23.5 (223)
227 Diego Benitez 1198 RP-St.ThomasAquinas 227 24:49.6 5:01.6 6:39.3 4:08.3 11:39.2 (234)
228 Liam Ibbott 1598 WO-Banting 228 24:52.5 5:04.5 6:40.1 4:08.7 11:41.7 (237)
229 Ryan Bilton 655 HS-Rideau 229 24:54.2 5:06.2 6:40.6 4:09.0 11:19.1 (214)
230 Kayden Oliver 1600 WO-Banting 230 25:00.7 5:12.8 6:42.3 4:10.1 11:40.8 (236)
231 Ben Lauder 150 CO-I. E. Weldon 231 25:01.4 5:13.5 6:42.5 4:10.2 11:38.4 (230)
232 Matias Chaloux 898 NE-Roland Michener 232 25:03.4 5:15.5 6:43.1 4:10.6 11:52.0 (246)
233 Edgar Morales 1518 TE-Birchmount Park 233 25:05.4 5:17.4 6:43.6 4:10.9 11:22.4 (220)
234 Cole Lidlow 687 HS-Thousand Islands 234 25:06.8 5:18.8 6:43.9 4:11.1 11:38.6 (231)
235 Lawson Mironsky 1043 NW-Churchill 235 25:10.2 5:22.2 6:44.9 4:11.7 11:35.6 (227)
236 Ethan Rajaratnam 1547 TS-Leaside 236 25:16.1 5:28.1 6:46.4 4:12.7 11:51.9 (245)
237 Michael Hamilton 554 GH-Georgetown 237 25:19.0 5:31.0 6:47.2 4:13.2 11:45.5 (240)
238 David Kamski 226 CW-J A Macdonald 238 25:22.3 5:34.3 6:48.1 4:13.7 11:39.1 (232)
239 Ryan McIntosh 1779 YR-W. Mulock 239 25:24.2 5:36.2 6:48.6 4:14.0 11:15.1 (208)
240 Brady Johnston-Neilson 849 NC-Sir R Borden 240 25:27.2 5:39.2 6:49.4 4:14.5 11:50.2 (243)
241 Jackson Lowrie 274 CW-St. Mary's 241 25:30.7 5:42.7 6:50.4 4:15.1 10:43.3 (148)
242 Tristan Klose 764 LO-Uxbridge  242 25:31.0 5:43.0 6:50.5 4:15.2 11:39.1 (233)
243 Ethan Moffatt 958 NO-Espanola 243 25:31.5 5:43.5 6:50.6 4:15.2 11:59.2 (248)
244 Wyatt Brown 1514 TE-Birchmount Park 244 25:33.5 5:45.5 6:51.1 4:15.6 11:50.7 (244)
245 Carter Adams 1100 NW-Superior 245 25:34.5 5:46.5 6:51.4 4:15.7 11:43.9 (239)
246 Cameron Coats 1040 NW-Churchill 246 25:34.6 5:46.6 6:51.4 4:15.8 12:00.6 (249)
247 Jake Adair 606 HS-Frontenac 247 25:45.2 5:57.2 6:54.2 4:17.5 11:40.5 (235)
248 Ethan Vieira 739 LO-Notre Dame 248 25:56.1 6:08.1 6:57.2 4:19.3 11:47.0 (241)
249 Zachary Vincze 890 NE-O'Gorman 249 25:57.4 6:09.4 6:57.5 4:19.6 11:52.0 (247)
250 Silas Young 1081 NW-Hammarskjold 250 26:00.0 6:12.0 6:58.2 4:20.0  
251 Bradley Proulx 1083 NW-Saint-Joseph 251 26:05.7 6:17.7 6:59.7 4:20.9 11:36.2 (228)
252 Liam Berger 552 GH-Georgetown 252 26:08.4 6:20.4 7:00.5 4:21.4 12:07.9 (251)
253 Spencer McPherson 557 GH-Georgetown 253 26:14.5 6:26.5 7:02.1 4:22.4 12:21.4 (259)
254 Martin Giesen 872 NE-Englehart 254 26:25.0 6:37.0 7:04.9 4:24.2 12:17.4 (252)
255 Jacob Heinz 461 GB-Huntsville 255 26:25.9 6:37.9 7:05.2 4:24.3 12:18.3 (253)
256 Keegan Chan 456 GB-Huntsville 256 26:26.4 6:38.4 7:05.3 4:24.4 12:19.1 (255)
257 William Rowe 942 NE-Timiskaming 257 26:34.3 6:46.3 7:07.4 4:25.7 12:22.0 (263)
258 Cameron Date 939 NE-Timiskaming 258 26:34.4 6:46.4 7:07.4 4:25.7 12:21.9 (262)
259 Will Reid 1754 YR-Sacred Heart  259 26:37.3 6:49.3 7:08.2 4:26.2 12:20.9 (257)
260 Massimo Giannone 89 CI-Upper Canada 260 26:38.2 6:50.3 7:08.5 4:26.4 12:21.6 (260)
261 Jared Poole 853 NC-Sir R Borden 261 26:50.4 7:02.4 7:11.7 4:28.4 12:18.5 (254)
262 Graeme Badley 1517 TE-Birchmount Park 262 26:52.7 7:04.7 7:12.3 4:28.8 12:21.8 (261)
263 Thomas Morra 1773 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 263 27:02.6 7:14.6 7:15.0 4:30.4 12:02.4 (250)
264 Lucas Weins 160 CO-Nicholson  264 27:11.3 7:23.3 7:17.3 4:31.9 12:20.7 (256)
265 Eric Frost 518 GH-Bishop Reding 265 27:15.6 7:27.6 7:18.5 4:32.6 12:28.4 (264)
266 Tristan Ridley 941 NE-Timiskaming 266 27:23.0 7:35.0 7:20.5 4:33.8 12:34.7 (267)
267 Caleb Colling 517 GH-Bishop Reding 267 27:28.4 7:40.4 7:21.9 4:34.7 12:29.2 (266)
268 Bredan Jones 519 GH-Bishop Reding 268 27:30.8 7:42.8 7:22.6 4:35.1 12:28.7 (265)
269 Jeremy Kofman 90 CI-Upper Canada 269 27:35.6 7:47.6 7:23.8 4:35.9 12:21.2 (258)
270 Jonathan Vasquez-Ma 453 GB-Eastview 270 27:58.4 8:10.4 7:30.0 4:39.7 12:35.5 (268)
271 Matthew Robrigado 1755 YR-Sacred Heart  271 28:00.8 8:12.9 7:30.6 4:40.1 12:37.2 (269)
272 Carter Weiss 1080 NW-Hammarskjold 272 29:18.9 9:30.9 7:51.5 4:53.1  
273 Mateo Aquino 871 NE-Englehart 273 29:38.2 9:50.3 7:56.7 4:56.4  
274 Ryan Chen 1745 YR-Sacred Heart  274 29:41.9 9:53.9 7:57.7 4:57.0  
275 Steven Cortez 734 LO-Notre Dame 275 29:59.2 10:11.2 8:02.3 4:59.9  
276 Caleb Minnett 876 NE-Englehart 276 30:02.7 10:14.7 8:03.3 5:00.4  
277 Jorah Taylor 879 NE-Englehart 277 32:13.4 12:25.4 8:38.3 5:22.2  
278 Mitchell Shortt 878 NE-Englehart 278 35:19.1 15:31.1 9:28.1 5:53.2  

WOMEN (Senior) • 6 Kilometers (3.73 Miles)

 Start Time:  1:50 pm  Conditions:  Overcast  Temperature:  3 Feels like 1  Winds:  9km/h 

TEAM SCORING SUMMARY

Final Standings Score Scoring Order Total Avg. Spread
1 SW-Sarnia Northern 164 33-40-44-47(161) 1:41:37 25:25 0:22.4
2 LO-Uxbridge  207 25-29-75-78(108) 1:42:36 25:39 1:48.2
3 TS-Leaside 228 16-38-62-112(207) 1:42:37 25:40 3:05.1
4 WO-Banting 266 8-11-98-149(213) 1:42:14 25:34 4:06.3
5 NE-Theriault 269 15-57-76-121(214) 1:43:32 25:53 3:18.1
6 TS-Northern 292 17-50-96-129(159) 1:43:58 26:00 3:13.5
7 NC-Glebe 294 24-31-66-173(222) 1:44:18 26:05 3:41.4
8 SW-Vincent Massey 309 7-23-136-143(185) 1:43:24 25:51 4:03.6
9 CW-St. James 375 26-92-100-157(174) 1:46:44 26:41 3:20.9
10 CO-St. Peters 413 68-106-113-126 1:47:43 26:56 1:01.4
11 CW-Ressurection 420 27-95-110-188(269) 1:47:36 26:54 4:01.4
12 GB-Collingwood 434 69-94-102-169(192) 1:48:27 27:07 2:01.8
13 LO-Port Perry  471 3-20-202-246(252) 1:48:37 27:10 8:07.6
14 SO-Crossley 501 5-60-195-241(242) 1:50:01 27:31 7:54.2
15 EO-Valour 515 83-97-164-171(197) 1:50:08 27:32 1:40.7
16 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 538 81-116-141-200(201) 1:50:39 27:40 2:35.3
17 CI-Bishop Strachan 540 6-130-196-208(244) 1:49:27 27:22 5:55.2
18 EO-Thousand Island 550 19-125-156-250 1:51:27 27:52 7:23.9
19 GH-Bishop Tonnos 556 82-127-172-175(233) 1:50:46 27:42 1:49.6
20 GH-Milton  567 59-138-184-186(198) 1:51:06 27:47 2:45.2
21 TD-Loretto Abbey 611 36-103-205-267(268) 1:55:40 28:55 8:46.2
22 RP-Heart Lake 648* 46-119-217-266 1:56:39 29:10 8:16.2
23 TD-Bishop Allen 648* 64-71-256-257 1:56:59 29:15 6:08.0
24 WO-St. Joseph’s 653 111-176-177-189(227) 1:53:03 28:16 1:44.9
25 SO-Dundas Valley 664 128-145-163-228(230) 1:53:46 28:27 3:04.5
26 HS-La Salle SS 713 107-181-206-219 1:55:14 28:49 3:06.6
27 CI-Hillfield 729 124-165-209-231(234) 1:55:37 28:55 3:13.4
28 YR-Huron Heights 734 48-215-235-236 1:56:54 29:14 5:10.8
29 NW-Dryden 748 74-167-245-262(271) 1:59:40 29:55 7:03.2
30 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 766 42-203-251-270 2:02:06 30:32 10:01.3
31 NC-All Saints 772 140-183-210-239(260) 1:57:15 29:19 3:41.6
32 GB-Parry Sound 787 115-223-224-225(254) 1:58:06 29:32 3:09.8
33 NO-Espanola 842 168-216-221-237(248) 1:59:37 29:55 2:45.1
34 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 845 146-212-240-247(258) 2:00:42 30:11 3:51.6
35 HS-Kingston CVI 861 178-182-238-263(264) 2:01:52 30:28 4:57.6
36 CO-E. Northumberland 932 204-232-243-253(261) 2:03:16 30:49 2:30.6
*Tiebreakers
RP-Heart Lake 46 119 217
TD-Bishop Allen 64 71 256
 

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM 3.0km Split
1 Cameron Ormond 1698 YR-Aurora 1 22:32.2 --- 6:02.5 3:45.4 10:53.9 (3)
2 Jocelyn Chau 15 CI-De La Salle 2 22:47.3 0:15.3 6:06.6 3:47.9 10:53.8 (1)
3 Lily Tuck 749 LO-Port Perry  3 23:24.0 0:52.0 6:16.4 3:54.0 10:53.8 (2)
4 Laura Yantha 345 EO-Madawaska Valley 4 23:25.3 0:53.3 6:16.7 3:54.2 10:54.2 (4)
5 Kate Knafelc 1223 SO-Crossley 5 23:28.2 0:56.2 6:17.5 3:54.7 10:56.1 (7)
6 Aleksa Gold 4 CI-Bishop Strachan 6 23:33.3 1:01.3 6:18.9 3:55.5 11:02.1 (11)
7 Maya Hannagan 1380 SW-Vincent Massey 7 23:35.5 1:03.5 6:19.5 3:55.9 10:57.2 (8)
8 Rebecca DeKay 1591 WO-Banting 8 23:42.4 1:10.4 6:21.3 3:57.1 11:07.0 (19)
9 Sam Ford 1503 TD-U of T Schools 9 23:43.0 1:11.1 6:21.5 3:57.2 11:02.7 (13)
10 Lauren Miller 353 EO-Perth 10 23:46.3 1:14.3 6:22.4 3:57.7 10:58.3 (10)
11 Tori Bouck 1590 WO-Banting 11 23:49.0 1:17.0 6:23.1 3:58.2 10:57.4 (9)
12 Jessica Keller 1144 RP-Mount Carmel 12 23:54.1 1:22.1 6:24.5 3:59.0 10:55.3 (6)
13 Aurora Rynda 1534 TS-Lawrence Park 13 23:56.4 1:24.4 6:25.1 3:59.4 11:06.0 (17)
14 Charlotte Wood 415 GB-Bracebridge 14 23:56.9 1:24.9 6:25.2 3:59.5 10:54.2 (5)
15 Maxine Dupuis 904 NE-Theriault 15 23:57.9 1:25.9 6:25.5 3:59.6 11:05.7 (14)
16 Remy Cattell 1537 TS-Leaside 16 24:01.1 1:29.1 6:26.3 4:00.2 11:05.9 (15)
17 Ireland Robertson 1567 TS-Northern 17 24:06.9 1:34.9 6:27.9 4:01.1 11:06.0 (16)
18 Zoe Burke 1649 WO-South SS 18 24:13.3 1:41.3 6:29.6 4:02.2 11:06.5 (18)
19 Lily Meek 365 EO-Thousand Island 19 24:20.7 1:48.7 6:31.6 4:03.4 11:11.1 (22)
20 Hannah Russell 747 LO-Port Perry  20 24:20.7 1:48.7 6:31.6 4:03.4 11:19.2 (25)
21 Haley Walker 37 CI-Havergal 21 24:31.8 1:59.8 6:34.6 4:05.3 11:02.5 (12)
22 Renelle Briggs 751 LO-Sinclair 22 24:35.7 2:03.7 6:35.6 4:05.9 11:10.4 (21)
23 Chloe Walker 1387 SW-Vincent Massey 23 24:37.0 2:05.1 6:36.0 4:06.2 11:16.7 (23)
24 Rosalyn Barrett 787 NC-Glebe 24 24:42.2 2:10.2 6:37.3 4:07.0 11:17.8 (24)
25 Amanda Lewis 759 LO-Uxbridge  25 24:43.6 2:11.6 6:37.7 4:07.3 11:25.2 (33)
26 Tiana Lostracco 261 CW-St. James 26 24:47.6 2:15.6 6:38.8 4:07.9 11:08.6 (20)
27 Abbey Yuhasz 245 CW-Ressurection 27 24:49.0 2:17.0 6:39.2 4:08.2 11:36.4 (38)
28 Pascale Gendron 1580 TW-Etobicoke Arts 28 24:49.5 2:17.5 6:39.3 4:08.3 11:36.9 (44)
29 Claire Hales 758 LO-Uxbridge  29 24:54.7 2:22.7 6:40.7 4:09.1 11:24.9 (30)
30 Gracelyn Larkin 414 GB-Bracebridge 30 24:56.8 2:24.8 6:41.3 4:09.5 11:22.1 (28)
31 Teagan Shapansky 799 NC-Glebe 31 24:58.4 2:26.4 6:41.7 4:09.7 11:21.3 (27)
32 Emma Young 1641 WO-Oakridge  32 25:03.9 2:31.9 6:43.2 4:10.6 11:36.8 (42)
33 Caroline Forbes 1345 SW-Sarnia Northern 33 25:11.3 2:39.3 6:45.2 4:11.9 11:36.7 (40)
34 Alison White 34 CI-Greenwood 34 25:11.5 2:39.5 6:45.2 4:11.9 11:30.9 (35)
35 Nicole Larue 1365 SW-St. Josephs 35 25:12.0 2:40.0 6:45.4 4:12.0 11:24.9 (31)
36 Beatrix Maddocks 1468 TD-Loretto Abbey 36 25:14.3 2:42.3 6:46.0 4:12.4 11:36.4 (37)
37 Solstice Saliba 691 LO-Ajax 37 25:14.6 2:42.6 6:46.0 4:12.4 11:44.1 (53)
38 Kate Denomme 1539 TS-Leaside 38 25:20.8 2:48.8 6:47.7 4:13.5 11:37.5 (45)
39 Georgia Waller 1716 YR-Dr. G.W. Williams 39 25:21.9 2:49.9 6:48.0 4:13.6  
40 Kaylee White 1348 SW-Sarnia Northern 40 25:22.8 2:50.8 6:48.2 4:13.8 11:43.0 (50)
41 Aleeya Hutchins 709 LO-Dunbarton 41 25:27.5 2:55.5 6:49.5 4:14.6 11:39.7 (49)
42 Emily-Rose Boston 1762 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 42 25:28.8 2:56.9 6:49.9 4:14.8 11:24.7 (29)
43 Maddy Mitten 1740 YR-Sacred Heart  43 25:29.1 2:57.1 6:49.9 4:14.8 11:38.1 (47)
44 Lauren Perkins 1347 SW-Sarnia Northern 44 25:29.2 2:57.3 6:50.0 4:14.9 11:43.8 (52)
45 Hannah Tait 1661 WO-St Anne's 45 25:32.0 3:00.0 6:50.7 4:15.3 11:24.9 (32)
46 Cassandra Dalbec 1112 RP-Heart Lake 46 25:32.5 3:00.5 6:50.8 4:15.4 11:33.9 (36)
47 Brya Fournie 1344 SW-Sarnia Northern 47 25:33.7 3:01.7 6:51.2 4:15.6 11:43.0 (51)
48 Hannah Goodjohn 1723 YR-Huron Heights 48 25:34.4 3:02.5 6:51.4 4:15.7 11:21.2 (26)
49 Emma Kerr 1555 TS-North Toronto 49 25:36.3 3:04.3 6:51.9 4:16.0 11:36.9 (43)
50 Parker Hopkins 1565 TS-Northern 50 25:37.7 3:05.7 6:52.2 4:16.3 11:49.0 (57)
51 Avery Dolderman 202 CW-Centre Wellington 51 25:38.5 3:06.5 6:52.5 4:16.4 11:36.5 (39)
52 Keegan Gaunt 833 NC-Merivale 52 25:42.9 3:10.9 6:53.6 4:17.1 11:57.1 (66)
53 Emily Hattayer 1650 WO-South SS 53 25:45.1 3:13.1 6:54.2 4:17.5 11:51.2 (58)
54 Kansas MacKay 742 LO-Pickering 54 25:47.9 3:15.9 6:55.0 4:18.0 11:29.0 (34)
55 Christine Tullio 76 CI-Toronto French  55 25:48.2 3:16.2 6:55.1 4:18.0 11:37.7 (46)
56 Eirlys Rauliuk-Dunn 344 EO-MacKenzie 56 25:49.9 3:17.9 6:55.5 4:18.3 11:44.5 (54)
57 Kristen Kornell 908 NE-Theriault 57 25:51.0 3:19.0 6:55.8 4:18.5 11:53.8 (61)
58 Sarah Turner 1523 TE-Oliver Mowat  58 25:51.2 3:19.2 6:55.9 4:18.5 11:36.7 (41)
59 Ella Kubas 581 GH-Milton  59 26:01.6 3:29.6 6:58.7 4:20.3 11:38.4 (48)
60 Jessie Fennell 1219 SO-Crossley 60 26:06.7 3:34.7 7:00.0 4:21.1 11:47.9 (56)
61 Mackenzie Morgan 235 CW-Kitchener 61 26:07.1 3:35.1 7:00.1 4:21.2 11:55.3 (63)
62 Julia Elliott 1540 TS-Leaside 62 26:08.1 3:36.1 7:00.4 4:21.3 12:12.0 (87)
63 Emily Huras 291 CW-Waterloo-Oxford 63 26:09.6 3:37.6 7:00.8 4:21.6 11:56.3 (65)
64 Samantha Sagredo 1415 TD-Bishop Allen 64 26:10.4 3:38.5 7:01.0 4:21.7 12:04.7 (77)
65 Alison Hansen 1603 WO-Catholic Central 65 26:13.6 3:41.6 7:01.9 4:22.3 11:45.0 (55)
66 Nina Whitford 803 NC-Glebe 66 26:14.0 3:42.0 7:02.0 4:22.3 11:57.3 (67)
67 Anna Turner 51 CI-St. Clement's  67 26:15.8 3:43.8 7:02.5 4:22.6 12:02.7 (74)
68 Ella Clarke 175 CO-St. Peters 68 26:16.9 3:44.9 7:02.8 4:22.8 12:03.6 (76)
69 Anna Carruthers 417 GB-Collingwood 69 26:17.0 3:45.0 7:02.8 4:22.8 11:57.8 (68)
70 Amy Stieh 1066 NW-Hammarskjold 70 26:18.2 3:46.2 7:03.1 4:23.0 12:15.2 (96)
71 Patricia Rasowski 1414 TD-Bishop Allen 71 26:19.7 3:47.7 7:03.5 4:23.3 11:51.8 (59)
72 Larissa Adamo 1209 SO-A.N.Myer 72 26:22.2 3:50.2 7:04.2 4:23.7 11:59.2 (71)
73 Megan Roy 827 NC-Louis Riel 73 26:23.5 3:51.5 7:04.5 4:23.9 11:52.9 (60)
74 Amy Wickstrom 1050 NW-Dryden 74 26:25.7 3:53.7 7:05.1 4:24.3 12:17.4 (100)
75 Avery Evans 756 LO-Uxbridge  75 26:25.8 3:53.8 7:05.1 4:24.3 12:07.9 (79)
76 Alexa Caron 902 NE-Theriault 76 26:26.5 3:54.5 7:05.3 4:24.4 12:10.0 (85)
77 Tessa Ladhani 211 CW-Guelph  77 26:27.7 3:55.7 7:05.6 4:24.6 11:59.1 (70)
78 Cassie Greer 757 LO-Uxbridge  78 26:31.8 3:59.8 7:06.7 4:25.3 11:55.0 (62)
79 Sandra Guga 598 GH-White Oaks 79 26:33.9 4:01.9 7:07.3 4:25.6 12:05.0 (78)
80 Abbey Maillet 588 GH-St. Mary's 80 26:35.6 4:03.6 7:07.8 4:25.9 12:09.3 (82)
81 Sydney Tarini 983 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 81 26:37.0 4:05.0 7:08.1 4:26.2 12:17.7 (102)
82 Kaitlyn Lynch 525 GH-Bishop Tonnos 82 26:37.2 4:05.3 7:08.2 4:26.2 12:27.2 (125)
83 Catherine Bell 381 EO-Valour 83 26:39.6 4:07.6 7:08.8 4:26.6 12:12.8 (89)
84 Kathleen Morgan 1141 RP-Mentor 84 26:43.3 4:11.3 7:09.8 4:27.2 12:19.0 (107)
85 Daniela Rojas 638 HS-Notre Dame 85 26:44.6 4:12.6 7:10.2 4:27.4 12:25.4 (117)
86 Camryn Williams 500 GB-Twin Lakes 86 26:46.9 4:15.0 7:10.8 4:27.8 12:10.6 (86)
87 Tierza Wilson 1099 NW-Superior 87 26:47.9 4:15.9 7:11.1 4:28.0 12:17.4 (99)
88 Megan Coutinho 1325 SW-L'Essor 88 26:48.0 4:16.0 7:11.1 4:28.0 12:09.8 (84)
89 Holly Pennings 194 CO-St.ThomasAcquinas 89 26:49.2 4:17.3 7:11.4 4:28.2 12:18.0 (104)
90 Natalie Whitten 404 GB-Banting Memorial 90 26:49.5 4:17.5 7:11.5 4:28.2 12:09.7 (83)
91 Heidi Stewart 1065 NW-Hammarskjold 91 26:50.3 4:18.3 7:11.7 4:28.4 12:18.1 (105)
92 Jenevieve Scobbie 262 CW-St. James 92 26:51.5 4:19.5 7:12.0 4:28.6 12:08.9 (80)
93 Alison Schouten 1733 YR-Newmarket 93 26:51.6 4:19.6 7:12.0 4:28.6 11:58.2 (69)
94 Katelyn Walcroft 426 GB-Collingwood 94 26:52.4 4:20.4 7:12.3 4:28.7 12:13.1 (90)
95 Eliza Smith 247 CW-Ressurection 95 26:52.4 4:20.5 7:12.3 4:28.7 12:14.0 (94)
96 Zoe Lexovsky 1566 TS-Northern 96 26:52.9 4:20.9 7:12.4 4:28.8 12:22.4 (112)
97 Sophie Warren 385 EO-Valour 97 26:53.5 4:21.5 7:12.6 4:28.9 12:02.6 (73)
98 Alli Robb 1594 WO-Banting 98 26:53.8 4:21.8 7:12.6 4:29.0 12:30.7 (129)
99 Abigail Lea 780 NC-Cairine Wilson 99 26:54.1 4:22.1 7:12.7 4:29.0 12:13.5 (93)
100 Grace Glaab 260 CW-St. James 100 26:56.3 4:24.3 7:13.3 4:29.4 12:26.5 (124)
101 Nicole Parsons 506 GH-Abbey Park 101 26:57.9 4:25.9 7:13.7 4:29.6 12:13.1 (91)
102 Olivia Westbrooke 427 GB-Collingwood 102 26:58.2 4:26.2 7:13.8 4:29.7 12:14.1 (95)
103 Stella Adamo 1460 TD-Loretto Abbey 103 26:59.0 4:27.0 7:14.0 4:29.8 12:02.9 (75)
104 Marina Sinicrope 1020 NO-Odyss_e 104 26:59.8 4:27.8 7:14.3 4:30.0 12:35.3 (132)
105 Jasmina Brar 722 LO-Maxwell Heights 105 27:00.8 4:28.8 7:14.5 4:30.1 12:01.3 (72)
106 Destiny Robitaille 179 CO-St. Peters 106 27:00.9 4:29.0 7:14.6 4:30.2 12:19.2 (109)
107 Bryn Reynolds 629 HS-La Salle SS 107 27:02.1 4:30.1 7:14.9 4:30.3 12:43.1 (152)
108 Shannon Porter 760 LO-Uxbridge  108 27:03.0 4:31.0 7:15.1 4:30.5 12:12.7 (88)
109 Pippa Normand 599 HS-Almonte  109 27:03.2 4:31.2 7:15.2 4:30.5 12:31.1 (130)
110 Kara Hughes 244 CW-Ressurection 110 27:04.3 4:32.3 7:15.4 4:30.7 12:39.1 (141)
111 Jocelyn Delgado 1665 WO-St. Joseph’s 111 27:05.8 4:33.8 7:15.9 4:31.0 12:25.9 (121)
112 Samantha Macdonald 1542 TS-Leaside 112 27:06.2 4:34.2 7:16.0 4:31.0 12:19.2 (108)
113 Tara Black 174 CO-St. Peters 113 27:06.7 4:34.7 7:16.1 4:31.1 12:13.3 (92)
114 Ceddia Joana 1531 TN-York Mills 114 27:08.6 4:36.6 7:16.6 4:31.4 11:55.7 (64)
115 Megan Oldham 484 GB-Parry Sound 115 27:10.5 4:38.5 7:17.1 4:31.7 12:17.3 (98)
116 Jayde Hurley 972 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 116 27:11.3 4:39.3 7:17.3 4:31.9 12:36.2 (135)
117 Ashley Lof 1251 SO-Guido De Bres 117 27:11.6 4:39.6 7:17.4 4:31.9 12:25.1 (115)
118 Emily Gibson 864 NC-West Carleton 118 27:11.9 4:40.0 7:17.5 4:32.0 12:31.3 (131)
119 Katie Phinnemore 1116 RP-Heart Lake 119 27:12.4 4:40.4 7:17.6 4:32.1 12:44.4 (154)
120 Nora Bright 355 EO-Rideau  120 27:12.7 4:40.7 7:17.7 4:32.1 12:17.8 (103)
121 Meghan Boileau 900 NE-Theriault 121 27:15.9 4:44.0 7:18.6 4:32.7 12:17.6 (101)
122 Brooke Lapierre 614 HS-Glengarry 122 27:16.6 4:44.6 7:18.7 4:32.8 12:26.1 (122)
123 Haley Sturrock 1498 TD-Senator O'Connor 123 27:16.6 4:44.6 7:18.8 4:32.8 12:38.0 (140)
124 Mackenzie Oliver 42 CI-Hillfield 124 27:17.5 4:45.5 7:19.0 4:32.9 12:37.4 (139)
125 Claire Cushing 364 EO-Thousand Island 125 27:18.0 4:46.0 7:19.1 4:33.0 12:09.2 (81)
126 Brieanna Keast 177 CO-St. Peters 126 27:18.3 4:46.3 7:19.2 4:33.0 12:16.3 (97)
127 Madeline Damjanovic 523 GH-Bishop Tonnos 127 27:19.4 4:47.4 7:19.5 4:33.2 12:45.4 (156)
128 Allyson Sober 1233 SO-Dundas Valley 128 27:20.3 4:48.3 7:19.8 4:33.4 12:36.0 (133)
129 Eve Boyer 1564 TS-Northern 129 27:20.4 4:48.4 7:19.8 4:33.4 12:25.9 (120)
130 Sarah Abell 2 CI-Bishop Strachan 130 27:20.9 4:48.9 7:19.9 4:33.5 12:30.1 (127)
131 Victoria Picanco 494 GB-St. Joseph's 131 27:21.2 4:49.2 7:20.0 4:33.5 12:20.5 (111)
132 Mollie Soroczan-Wright 781 NC-Colonel By 132 27:22.3 4:50.3 7:20.3 4:33.7 12:25.4 (118)
133 Morgan Garland 114 CO-Coburg 133 27:26.4 4:54.4 7:21.4 4:34.4 12:42.5 (150)
134 Kayleigh Bush 1210 SO-A.N.Myer 134 27:29.4 4:57.4 7:22.2 4:34.9 12:20.0 (110)
135 Katie Feng 635 HS-Loyalist 135 27:29.9 4:58.0 7:22.3 4:35.0 12:50.6 (162)
136 Trinity Davis 1376 SW-Vincent Massey 136 27:32.3 5:00.3 7:23.0 4:35.4 12:23.7 (113)
137 Allesandra Pontoni 1336 SW-Sandwich 137 27:32.9 5:00.9 7:23.1 4:35.5 12:26.3 (123)
138 Lauren Bruce 578 GH-Milton  138 27:35.4 5:03.5 7:23.8 4:35.9 12:30.5 (128)
139 Sarah Thackeray 124 CO-Crestwood  139 27:37.2 5:05.2 7:24.3 4:36.2 12:41.2 (146)
140 Hollyann Shields 774 NC-All Saints 140 27:38.1 5:06.1 7:24.5 4:36.3 12:25.2 (116)
141 Nathalie Marks De Chabris 976 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 141 27:38.5 5:06.5 7:24.6 4:36.4 12:36.3 (136)
142 Lauren Taylor 558 GH-Holy Trinity 142 27:38.7 5:06.7 7:24.7 4:36.4 12:47.9 (159)
143 Mia Ennis 1378 SW-Vincent Massey 143 27:39.1 5:07.1 7:24.8 4:36.5 12:25.5 (119)
144 Hanna Jodoin 964 NO-Korah C&VS 144 27:45.5 5:13.5 7:26.5 4:37.6 12:40.1 (143)
145 Naomi Terhljan 1235 SO-Dundas Valley 145 27:47.1 5:15.1 7:26.9 4:37.8 12:39.2 (142)
146 Kat Grgic 1155 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 146 27:47.9 5:15.9 7:27.2 4:38.0 12:42.2 (148)
147 Lynnsey Copat 1320 SW-Herman 147 27:48.3 5:16.3 7:27.3 4:38.0 12:29.1 (126)
148 Vanessa Brown 218 CW-Huron Heights 148 27:48.5 5:16.6 7:27.3 4:38.1 12:24.5 (114)
149 Hannah Vanderzwet 1596 WO-Banting 149 27:48.6 5:16.6 7:27.3 4:38.1 12:46.1 (158)
150 Seleste Ayala 1152 RP-Robert Hall 150 27:52.5 5:20.5 7:28.4 4:38.7 12:36.1 (134)
151 Montana Wilkins 1316 SW-Essex 151 27:56.9 5:24.9 7:29.6 4:39.5 12:37.2 (138)
152 Meredith Menard 1086 NW-St. Ignatius 152 27:57.0 5:25.0 7:29.6 4:39.5 13:10.9 (179)
153 Laura Hinatsu 1473 TD-M Power/St. Joe's 153 27:58.7 5:26.7 7:30.0 4:39.8 12:41.3 (147)
154 Rae-Lynn Vallier 153 CO-Lindsay 154 28:01.7 5:29.7 7:30.8 4:40.3 12:42.9 (151)
155 Megan Raso 1714 YR-Cardinal Carter 155 28:02.1 5:30.1 7:31.0 4:40.3 12:48.5 (160)
156 Rachel Brayton 363 EO-Thousand Island 156 28:03.6 5:31.6 7:31.3 4:40.6 12:50.8 (163)
157 Darcy Stewart 263 CW-St. James 157 28:08.5 5:36.5 7:32.7 4:41.4 12:42.5 (149)
158 Livy Lyle 946 NO-Chippewa 158 28:08.9 5:36.9 7:32.8 4:41.5 13:12.6 (185)
159 Kelly Smith 1568 TS-Northern 159 28:10.0 5:38.0 7:33.1 4:41.7 12:50.1 (161)
160 Mackenzie Damiano 1259 SO-Laura Secord 160 28:11.4 5:39.4 7:33.4 4:41.9 12:44.7 (155)
161 Madison Winegard 1349 SW-Sarnia Northern 161 28:12.2 5:40.2 7:33.6 4:42.0 13:11.1 (180)
162 Gretchen McPhail 1450 TD-Fr Redmond 162 28:13.4 5:41.4 7:34.0 4:42.2 12:36.9 (137)
163 Finn Sulentic 1234 SO-Dundas Valley 163 28:13.6 5:41.6 7:34.0 4:42.3 12:40.2 (144)
164 Hali Deruiter 382 EO-Valour 164 28:14.1 5:42.1 7:34.2 4:42.3 13:07.9 (174)
165 Madeline Wighardt 43 CI-Hillfield 165 28:14.4 5:42.4 7:34.2 4:42.4 12:52.7 (167)
166 Sarah Kay 172 CO-St Theresa  166 28:16.4 5:44.5 7:34.8 4:42.7 12:44.0 (153)
167 Corrin Kuzemchuk 1046 NW-Dryden 167 28:17.4 5:45.4 7:35.1 4:42.9 13:05.9 (173)
168 Blaise Gravelle 950 NO-Espanola 168 28:18.8 5:46.8 7:35.4 4:43.1 13:19.3 (190)
169 Zoe MacCulloch 422 GB-Collingwood 169 28:18.8 5:46.8 7:35.4 4:43.1 12:19.0 (106)
170 Caitlyn Stowe 295 EO-Almonte 170 28:19.5 5:47.5 7:35.6 4:43.2 12:46.1 (157)
171 Kianna Yemen 386 EO-Valour 171 28:20.2 5:48.3 7:35.8 4:43.4 13:11.5 (181)
172 Isabella Damjanovic 522 GH-Bishop Tonnos 172 28:21.8 5:49.9 7:36.2 4:43.6 13:04.4 (171)
173 Sarah Macintosh 798 NC-Glebe 173 28:23.6 5:51.6 7:36.7 4:43.9 12:55.0 (168)
174 Catherine Butts 259 CW-St. James 174 28:25.6 5:53.6 7:37.2 4:44.3 12:51.0 (164)
175 Meagan Stager 526 GH-Bishop Tonnos 175 28:26.8 5:54.9 7:37.6 4:44.5 13:12.7 (186)
176 Kaila Novak 1669 WO-St. Joseph’s 176 28:31.6 5:59.6 7:38.9 4:45.3 13:04.7 (172)
177 Kyleigh Stubbs 1670 WO-St. Joseph’s 177 28:34.5 6:02.5 7:39.6 4:45.7 12:51.9 (166)
178 Johanna Loock 624 HS-Kingston CVI 178 28:36.0 6:04.0 7:40.0 4:46.0 13:13.1 (187)
179 Jessica Routhier 1096 NW-St. Patrick 179 28:36.0 6:04.0 7:40.0 4:46.0 13:25.1 (199)
180 Hannah Shortreed 1097 NW-St. Patrick 180 28:36.7 6:04.7 7:40.2 4:46.1 13:20.2 (194)
181 Alexa Sawchuk 630 HS-La Salle SS 181 28:37.4 6:05.4 7:40.4 4:46.2 13:10.0 (177)
182 Hana Amari 622 HS-Kingston CVI 182 28:38.0 6:06.0 7:40.6 4:46.3 13:11.5 (182)
183 Melanie Loiselle 771 NC-All Saints 183 28:41.3 6:09.3 7:41.5 4:46.9 13:08.5 (175)
184 Athena Austen 577 GH-Milton  184 28:42.2 6:10.2 7:41.7 4:47.0 12:51.6 (165)
185 Sara Michie 1384 SW-Vincent Massey 185 28:45.3 6:13.3 7:42.5 4:47.5 13:10.7 (178)
186 Hannah Smith 582 GH-Milton  186 28:46.8 6:14.8 7:42.9 4:47.8 12:56.4 (169)
187 Brooklyn Eady 617 HS-Jeanne Lajoie 187 28:47.1 6:15.1 7:43.0 4:47.8 13:35.6 (213)
188 Morgan Riddell 249 CW-Ressurection 188 28:50.3 6:18.4 7:43.9 4:48.4 13:11.7 (183)
189 Grace Gillet 1666 WO-St. Joseph’s 189 28:50.6 6:18.6 7:44.0 4:48.4 13:27.8 (204)
190 Chloe Calitri 590 GH-St.ThomasAquinas 190 28:52.5 6:20.6 7:44.5 4:48.8 13:18.7 (188)
191 Taylor Jamieson-Nicholls 1267 SO-St.Paul 191 28:52.9 6:20.9 7:44.6 4:48.8 12:59.4 (170)
192 Caura Ling 421 GB-Collingwood 192 28:56.0 6:24.0 7:45.4 4:49.3 13:09.3 (176)
193 Stephanie Viviano 1165 RP-St. Joan of Arc 193 28:57.9 6:25.9 7:45.9 4:49.6 13:11.7 (184)
194 Jaime Schweyer 1004 NO-Marymount  194 29:00.1 6:28.1 7:46.5 4:50.0 13:19.7 (192)
195 Kaelen Partridge 1225 SO-Crossley 195 29:03.0 6:31.0 7:47.3 4:50.5 12:40.9 (145)
196 Maggie McMeans 5 CI-Bishop Strachan 196 29:04.2 6:32.2 7:47.6 4:50.7 13:20.7 (195)
197 Alyssa Morris 384 EO-Valour 197 29:05.3 6:33.3 7:47.9 4:50.9 13:19.9 (193)
198 Sarah Holman 580 GH-Milton  198 29:08.5 6:36.5 7:48.8 4:51.4 13:18.8 (189)
199 Katherine Keenan 1000 NO-Lockerby 199 29:11.9 6:39.9 7:49.7 4:52.0 13:27.9 (205)
200 Eden Santi 981 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 200 29:12.3 6:40.3 7:49.8 4:52.0 13:27.4 (201)
201 Lauren Thomas 984 NO-Lo-Ellen Park 201 29:14.2 6:42.2 7:50.3 4:52.4 13:27.6 (203)
202 Maya Parkin 746 LO-Port Perry  202 29:20.5 6:48.5 7:52.0 4:53.4 13:31.9 (210)
203 Chiara Carrinci 1763 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 203 29:21.6 6:49.6 7:52.3 4:53.6 13:22.8 (196)
204 Julia Martin 131 CO-E. Northumberland 204 29:24.6 6:52.6 7:53.1 4:54.1 13:29.3 (208)
205 Sophia Harriman 1465 TD-Loretto Abbey 205 29:25.7 6:53.7 7:53.4 4:54.3 13:30.4 (209)
206 Amelia McKinney 628 HS-La Salle SS 206 29:25.9 6:54.0 7:53.4 4:54.3 13:37.9 (215)
207 Luana Stanislav 1546 TS-Leaside 207 29:27.2 6:55.2 7:53.8 4:54.5 13:28.6 (207)
208 Grace Raymond 6 CI-Bishop Strachan 208 29:28.5 6:56.5 7:54.1 4:54.7 13:27.6 (202)
209 Sofia Beraldo 38 CI-Hillfield 209 29:33.4 7:01.4 7:55.4 4:55.6 13:28.1 (206)
210 Marta Matuszewski 772 NC-All Saints 210 29:35.9 7:03.9 7:56.1 4:56.0 13:19.7 (191)
211 Dejana Dixon 1108 RP-Central Peel 211 29:46.8 7:14.9 7:59.0 4:57.8 13:23.4 (198)
212 Mariska Andrade 1153 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 212 29:52.9 7:20.9 8:00.7 4:58.8 13:38.5 (216)
213 Agnes Terek 1595 WO-Banting 213 29:53.2 7:21.3 8:00.8 4:58.9 13:40.5 (217)
214 Reanne Maisonneuve 912 NE-Theriault 214 29:55.3 7:23.3 8:01.3 4:59.2 13:50.8 (222)
215 Emily Fintelman 1722 YR-Huron Heights 215 29:57.3 7:25.3 8:01.8 4:59.5 13:27.0 (200)
216 Emily McLeod 951 NO-Espanola 216 30:01.2 7:29.2 8:02.9 5:00.2 14:06.9 (239)
217 Ayomide Johnson 1115 RP-Heart Lake 217 30:05.5 7:33.5 8:04.0 5:00.9 13:23.4 (197)
218 Emily Lacroix 936 NE-Timiskaming 218 30:07.7 7:35.7 8:04.6 5:01.3 13:33.4 (211)
219 Hazel Sutherland 631 HS-La Salle SS 219 30:08.6 7:36.6 8:04.9 5:01.4 13:53.9 (227)
220 Zahra Metivier 1451 TD-Fr Redmond 220 30:11.4 7:39.5 8:05.6 5:01.9 13:37.5 (214)
221 Kennedy Parks 952 NO-Espanola 221 30:12.5 7:40.5 8:05.9 5:02.1 14:18.9 (244)
222 Sophie-Anne Burger 791 NC-Glebe 222 30:14.8 7:42.8 8:06.5 5:02.5 13:50.2 (220)
223 Anna George 482 GB-Parry Sound 223 30:15.9 7:43.9 8:06.8 5:02.6 13:41.0 (218)
224 Stephanie Weeks 485 GB-Parry Sound 224 30:19.3 7:47.3 8:07.7 5:03.2 13:41.0 (219)
225 Taylor Marshall 483 GB-Parry Sound 225 30:20.3 7:48.3 8:08.0 5:03.4 13:54.4 (228)
226 Leah Blain 881 NE-O'Gorman 226 30:20.3 7:48.3 8:08.0 5:03.4 13:52.2 (223)
227 Alyce McLean 1668 WO-St. Joseph’s 227 30:23.7 7:51.7 8:08.9 5:03.9 13:53.8 (225)
228 Megan Richer 1232 SO-Dundas Valley 228 30:24.8 7:52.8 8:09.2 5:04.1 13:50.2 (221)
229 Madeline Fabiano 1084 NW-St. Ignatius 229 30:27.5 7:55.5 8:09.9 5:04.6 13:35.0 (212)
230 Rowan Watson 1236 SO-Dundas Valley 230 30:30.6 7:58.6 8:10.8 5:05.1 13:53.9 (226)
231 Steph Gerend 41 CI-Hillfield 231 30:30.9 7:58.9 8:10.8 5:05.1 14:06.0 (237)
232 Abbey Cooper 127 CO-E. Northumberland 232 30:33.2 8:01.2 8:11.5 5:05.5 14:02.9 (234)
233 Samantha Cairns 521 GH-Bishop Tonnos 233 30:34.0 8:02.0 8:11.7 5:05.7 13:57.9 (230)
234 Camille Bruckmann 39 CI-Hillfield 234 30:35.4 8:03.4 8:12.1 5:05.9 14:06.1 (238)
235 Emily Rock 1726 YR-Huron Heights 235 30:37.0 8:05.0 8:12.5 5:06.2 14:10.7 (241)
236 Kristyne Martin 1724 YR-Huron Heights 236 30:45.2 8:13.2 8:14.7 5:07.5 13:52.8 (224)
237 Zena Pregent 954 NO-Espanola 237 31:03.9 8:31.9 8:19.7 5:10.6 14:20.7 (247)
238 Naomi Loughlin 625 HS-Kingston CVI 238 31:04.4 8:32.4 8:19.8 5:10.7 14:27.1 (251)
239 Julia Rioflorido 773 NC-All Saints 239 31:19.7 8:47.7 8:23.9 5:13.3 14:08.6 (240)
240 Mia Knibbe 1156 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 240 31:21.0 8:49.0 8:24.3 5:13.5 14:03.3 (235)
241 Cate Gualtieri 1221 SO-Crossley 241 31:22.3 8:50.4 8:24.6 5:13.7 14:12.9 (242)
242 Julia Labricossa 1224 SO-Crossley 242 31:22.6 8:50.6 8:24.7 5:13.8 13:58.9 (231)
243 Holly Tetzlaff 137 CO-E. Northumberland 243 31:22.9 8:50.9 8:24.8 5:13.8 14:33.3 (254)
244 Megan Fanjoy 3 CI-Bishop Strachan 244 31:26.5 8:54.5 8:25.8 5:14.4 14:25.6 (250)
245 Sarah Urquhart 1049 NW-Dryden 245 31:27.4 8:55.5 8:26.0 5:14.6 14:34.3 (255)
246 Jordyn Bandstra 745 LO-Port Perry  246 31:31.5 8:59.5 8:27.1 5:15.2 14:23.8 (249)
247 Erica Weller 1158 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 247 31:39.4 9:07.5 8:29.2 5:16.6 14:02.1 (233)
248 Mckenna Perlin 953 NO-Espanola 248 31:40.2 9:08.2 8:29.4 5:16.7 14:54.3 (262)
249 Alex Wood 1067 NW-Hammarskjold 249 31:41.8 9:09.8 8:29.9 5:17.0 14:18.7 (243)
250 Katie Taugher 367 EO-Thousand Island 250 31:44.6 9:12.6 8:30.6 5:17.4 14:00.0 (232)
251 Kalessy Keyes 1767 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 251 31:45.3 9:13.3 8:30.8 5:17.5 14:29.9 (252)
252 Laura Smith 748 LO-Port Perry  252 31:47.7 9:15.7 8:31.4 5:17.9 14:21.7 (248)
253 Victoria Sommerville 136 CO-E. Northumberland 253 31:55.2 9:23.2 8:33.5 5:19.2 13:57.3 (229)
254 Erika Dabek 481 GB-Parry Sound 254 32:03.1 9:31.1 8:35.6 5:20.5 14:36.3 (257)
255 Arianne Rochon 869 NE-Cite Des Jeunes 255 32:06.4 9:34.4 8:36.5 5:21.1 14:38.0 (258)
256 Sanja Skoko 1417 TD-Bishop Allen 256 32:09.6 9:37.6 8:37.3 5:21.6 14:42.1 (260)
257 Samantha Beckles 1407 TD-Bishop Allen 257 32:18.4 9:46.5 8:39.7 5:23.1 14:35.4 (256)
258 Alina Ladner 1157 RP-St. A. Gonzaga 258 32:27.2 9:55.2 8:42.0 5:24.5 14:19.7 (246)
259 Mackenzie Forrest 943 NE-Timmins 259 32:27.3 9:55.3 8:42.1 5:24.5 14:31.4 (253)
260 Laurenne Tynski 775 NC-All Saints 260 32:34.4 10:02.4 8:44.0 5:25.7 14:41.4 (259)
261 Brittany Pennington 133 CO-E. Northumberland 261 33:15.0 10:43.0 8:54.8 5:32.5 14:54.1 (261)
262 Daniella Szczepaniak 1048 NW-Dryden 262 33:28.9 10:56.9 8:58.6 5:34.8  
263 Jocelyn Danby 623 HS-Kingston CVI 263 33:33.5 11:01.5 8:59.8 5:35.6  
264 Sophie Whitehead 627 HS-Kingston CVI 264 33:33.6 11:01.6 8:59.8 5:35.6  
265 Shelby Deacon 894 NE-Roland Michener 265 33:45.0 11:13.1 9:02.9 5:37.5  
266 Julia Takimoto 1118 RP-Heart Lake 266 33:48.7 11:16.7 9:03.9 5:38.1  
267 Sabrina Valeri 1470 TD-Loretto Abbey 267 34:00.4 11:28.4 9:07.0 5:40.1  
268 Dana Fernandes 1464 TD-Loretto Abbey 268 34:16.7 11:44.7 9:11.4 5:42.8  
269 Lorraine Roy 246 CW-Ressurection 269 34:29.2 11:57.2 9:14.7 5:44.9  
270 Alexa Durbano 1765 YR-St. Max. Kolbe 270 35:30.1 12:58.1 9:31.1 5:55.0  
271 Payton Zilkalns 1051 NW-Dryden 271 36:13.2 13:41.2 9:42.6 6:02.2  

Race #7

MEN (ParaID) • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

FINAL RESULTS

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 Owen Konkle 1213 SO-Beamsville -- 12:26.2 --- 6:41.2 4:08.7
2 Jacob Balan 1172 RP-St. Marcellinus -- 12:47.5 0:21.5 6:52.6 4:15.8
3 Jacob Marshall 402 GB-AlmaguinHighlands -- 13:17.4 0:51.4 7:08.7 4:25.8
4 Nathan Nowak 350 EO-Notre Dame -- 13:54.7 1:28.7 7:28.8 4:38.2
5 Craig Machan 1304 SW-A.Mackenzie -- 14:31.5 2:05.5 7:48.5 4:50.5
6 Diego Ecneverria 1653 WO-St. Bessette -- 14:34.2 2:08.2 7:50.0 4:51.4
7 Mathew Postorius 1305 SW-A.Mackenzie -- 14:54.0 2:28.0 8:00.6 4:58.0
8 Jordan Burke 986 NO-Lo-Ellen Park -- 16:13.9 3:47.9 8:43.6 5:24.6
9 Jesse Card 401 GB-AlmaguinHighlands -- 16:23.5 3:57.5 8:48.7 5:27.8
10 Joseph Nokeo 1246 SO-Eden -- 17:33.7 5:07.7 9:26.5 5:51.2
11 Paul Ethier 307 EO-Fellowes -- 18:46.7 6:20.7 10:05.7 6:15.5
12 Cole Leahey 308 EO-Fellowes -- 18:55.0 6:29.0 10:10.2 6:18.3

Race #8

WOMEN (ParaID) • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

FINAL RESULTS

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 Clarista Ardiel 399 GB-AlmaguinHighlands -- 17:04.9 --- 9:11.0 5:41.6
2 Julianna Miszk 1264 SO-St. Michael's -- 21:26.8 4:22.9 11:31.8 7:08.9
3 Shannon Swinson 1211 SO-Beamsville -- 21:27.4 4:23.4 11:32.1 7:09.1
4 Mackenzie Donaldson 243 CW-Ressurection -- 21:58.8 4:54.9 11:49.0 7:19.6
5 Alicia Fillion 305 EO-Fellowes -- 23:06.4 6:02.4 12:25.3 7:42.1
6 Lillias Culham 499 GB-Stayner -- 23:41.5 6:37.5 12:44.2 7:53.8
7 Madison Fleury 306 EO-Fellowes -- 30:19.4 13:15.4 16:18.2 10:06.5

Race #9

MEN (ParaVI) • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

FINAL RESULTS

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 Nathan Taylor 281 CW-W Ross Macdonald -- 12:28.9 --- 6:42.6 4:09.6
2 Joshua Roberto 724 LO-Mgr Paul Dwyer -- 13:30.3 1:02.3 7:15.6 4:30.1
3 Marcus Wade 282 CW-W Ross Macdonald -- 13:59.9 1:31.9 7:31.5 4:39.9
4 Nader Ibrahim 280 CW-W Ross Macdonald -- 14:26.6 1:58.6 7:45.9 4:48.9

Race #10

WOMEN (ParaVI) • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

FINAL RESULTS

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 Kealyn Cherwaiko 549 GH-Georgetown -- 16:30.9 --- 8:52.7 5:30.3
2 Ashley Fournier 550 GH-Georgetown -- 22:16.8 5:45.8 11:58.7 7:25.6

MEN (ParaAB) • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 Zachary Gingras 1711 YR-Bill Crothers -- 11:55.5 --- 6:24.7 3:58.5
2 Jack Revell 362 EO-Sydenham -- 13:37.2 1:42.2 7:19.3 4:32.4
3 Max Gunter 1124 RP-Humberview -- 13:41.2 1:46.2 7:21.5 4:33.7
4 Hudson Booth 400 GB-AlmaguinHighlands -- 14:15.7 2:20.7 7:40.0 4:45.2
5 Tyler Brighton 341 EO-L'Escale -- 15:58.5 4:03.6 8:35.3 5:19.5
6 Myles Park 1654 WO-St. Bessette -- 18:27.0 6:32.0 9:55.2 6:09.0

WOMEN (ParaAB) • 3 Kilometers (1.86 Miles)

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Athlete # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. KM
1 Sarah Gillies 239 CW-Orangeville -- 14:13.9 --- 7:39.1 4:44.6
2 Dana Godfrey 129 CO-E. Northumberland -- 19:35.0 5:22.0 10:31.7 6:31.7
3 Ella Baker-Lehnen 1655 WO-St Anne's -- 29:53.5 15:40.5 16:04.2 9:57.8

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account