• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Princeton Invite

Princeton, NJ, US
October 14th, 2017

  MENS RACE - 8K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men1m   Men3m   Men4m   Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Yves Sikubwabo       Universite Laval          SR        4:58   14:44   20:19 24:02.6  4:51 
    2    2 Connor Black         Guelph                              4:52   14:44   20:18 24:05.0  4:51 
    3    3 Noah Kauppila        Princeton                 SR        4:52   14:45   20:21 24:08.2  4:52 
    4    4 Conor Lundy          Princeton                 SO        4:52   14:44   20:20 24:08.3  4:52 
    5    5 Jacob Poyner         Lipscomb                  SR        4:51   14:44   20:20 24:12.1  4:53 
    6    6 Enrique Soto         McNeese State             SR        4:52   14:44   20:21 24:12.8  4:53 
    7    7 Alaeldin Tirba       American                  SR        4:54   14:44   20:20 24:14.6  4:53 
    8    8 Marc Steinsberger    Temple                    SR        4:54   14:49   20:26 24:17.9  4:54 
    9    9 Hugo Milner          Harvard                   FR        4:53   14:46   20:26 24:20.9  4:54 
   10   10 Mark Patton          Guelph                              4:55   14:48   20:27 24:22.2  4:55 
   11   11 Garrett O'Toole      Princeton                 SR        4:53   14:48   20:32 24:23.4  4:55 
   12   12 William Paulson      Princeton                 SR        4:51   14:45   20:23 24:25.0  4:55 
   13   13 Dany Racine          Universite Laval          SR        4:53   14:46   20:33 24:27.0  4:56 
   14   14 Robert Stone         Princeton                 SR        4:51   14:46   20:32 24:28.9  4:56 
   15   15 Cameron Avery        Stony Brook               SO        4:57   14:56   20:39 24:31.9  4:57 
   16   16 Anton Harrsen        Temple                    FR        4:56   14:56   20:42 24:35.0  4:57 
   17   17 Logan Miller         George Mason              SR        4:52   14:52   20:47 24:35.5  4:57 
   18   18 Ben Workman          Guelph                              4:53   14:46   20:30 24:35.7  4:57 
   19   19 Nick Cruz            Stony Brook               SR        4:53   14:51   20:38 24:36.1  4:57 
   20   20 Wolfgang Beck        Princeton                 SR        4:52   14:47   20:33 24:36.9  4:58 
   21   21 Dietrich Mosel       Marist                    SR        5:00   14:59   20:46 24:37.6  4:58 
   22   22 Daniel Connelly      Stony Brook               JR        4:55   14:52   20:41 24:37.8  4:58 
   23   23 Viraj Deokar         Princeton                 SO        4:53   14:49   20:38 24:38.2  4:58 
   24   24 Josh Kellier         Guelph                              4:56   14:57   20:47 24:38.9  4:58 
   25   25 Vann Moffett         Stony Brook               SO        4:56   14:47   20:39 24:39.2  4:58 
   26      Matt Grossman        Princeton                 FR        4:52   14:51   20:40 24:39.4  4:58 
   27   26 Jean-Simon Desgagnes Universite Laval          FR        4:59   14:59   20:44 24:41.3  4:58 
   28   27 Oliver James         McNeese State             SR        4:54   15:00   20:46 24:42.2  4:59 
   29   28 Dan Savage           St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        4:52   14:54   20:47 24:42.8  4:59 
   30   29 Matthew Rainey       American                  JR        4:53   14:53   20:44 24:43.2  4:59 
   31   30 Ross Wilson          Penn                      SR        4:57   14:53   20:43 24:45.4  4:59 
   32   31 Andrew Hally         Penn                      SO        5:04   15:04   20:52 24:46.9  5:00 
   33   32 Kevin Lapsansky      Temple                    SO        5:02   15:10   20:53 24:47.0  5:00 
   34   33 Chris Biondi         Stony Brook               SO        4:55   14:57   20:51 24:47.3  5:00 
   35   34 Benjamin Doiron      American                  JR        4:52   14:56   20:47 24:48.1  5:00 
   36   35 Andy Weber           George Washington         JR        4:54   15:01   20:54 24:48.6  5:00 
   37   36 Kristian Holm Jensen Temple                    FR        4:55   15:05   20:56 24:49.4  5:00 
   38   37 Samuel Poher         Universite Laval          SO        5:00   15:04   20:51 24:49.8  5:00 
   39   38 Liam Purdy           American                  SR        4:55   15:07   20:58 24:50.3  5:00 
   40   39 Anthony Russo        Penn                      FR        5:03   15:09   20:55 24:50.8  5:00 
   41   40 Silas Griffith       Lipscomb                  FR        4:56   15:02   20:54 24:51.9  5:01 
   42   41 Kyle Mueller         Monmouth                  JR        4:57   15:00   20:57 24:51.9  5:01 
   43   42 Jonathan Schloth     George Mason              JR        5:01   15:09   20:58 24:53.2  5:01 
   44   43 Carter Day           George Washington         SR        4:54   14:55   20:48 24:53.7  5:01 
   45      Gannon Willcutts     Princeton                 SO        4:52   14:54   20:49 24:54.1  5:01 
   46   44 Andrew Shepherd      Guelph                              5:00   15:04   20:54 24:54.4  5:01 
   47   45 Collin Price         Harvard                   JR        4:56   15:01   20:55 24:54.9  5:01 
   48   46 Zachary Michon       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO        5:03   15:11   20:58 24:55.1  5:01 
   49   47 Zach Seiger          Temple                    SO        5:05   15:11   20:57 24:55.2  5:01 
   50   48 Grayson Morgan       George Mason              JR        5:01   15:09   21:01 24:59.4  5:02 
   51   49 Bryce Hedman         Stony Brook               JR        4:55   14:56   20:51 24:59.5  5:02 
   52   50 Brayden Clarke       Guelph                              5:02   15:11   20:58 25:02.5  5:03 
   53   51 Dylan Titon          La Salle                  SR        4:52   15:04   20:59 25:03.1  5:03 
   54      David Krahn          Princeton                 SO        4:52   14:53   20:53 25:03.8  5:03 
   55   52 Trent Lancaster      George Mason              JR        5:01   15:09   21:07 25:05.0  5:03 
   56   53 Joshua Clark         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO        5:03   15:07   20:55 25:05.7  5:03 
   57   54 David Fitzgerald     Temple                    SO        5:00   15:05   20:56 25:06.0  5:03 
   58   55 Nicolas Morin        Universite Laval          SR        4:55   15:06   21:04 25:07.6  5:04 
   59   56 Thomas Connelly      Penn                      SR        5:05   15:14   21:07 25:08.0  5:04 
   60   57 William Hamilton     McNeese State             SR        5:01   15:08   21:03 25:08.1  5:04 
   61   58 Anthony Hawthorne    La Salle                  SO        5:01   15:14   21:07 25:08.4  5:04 
   62   59 Charles Arnold       George Washington         SR        4:55   15:08   21:07 25:09.3  5:04 
   63   60 Alexander Roth       Penn                      FR        5:03   15:11   21:05 25:10.0  5:04 
   64   61 Zak Ahmad            Penn                      FR        5:04   15:18   21:14 25:10.0  5:04 
   65   62 Mitch Ubene          Guelph                              4:56   15:01   20:59 25:11.0  5:04 
   66   63 Ifa Eado             UMBC                      SR        4:55   15:05   21:06 25:12.1  5:05 
   67      Perrin Hagge         Princeton                 SO        4:54   14:54   20:58 25:12.7  5:05 
   68   64 Thomas Sommer        American                  JR        4:54   15:09   21:08 25:13.4  5:05 
   69   65 Nathan Nadal         UMBC                      JR        4:57   15:12   21:14 25:14.7  5:05 
   70   66 Brian Flanagan       McNeese State             FR        5:01   15:13   21:12 25:14.8  5:05 
   71   67 Kyle Kelly           Stony Brook               SO        4:56   15:08   21:15 25:16.9  5:06 
   72   68 Matthew Pereira      Harvard                   FR        5:05   15:22   21:16 25:18.4  5:06 
   73   69 William Kachman      Lipscomb                  SO        4:56   15:11   21:09 25:18.7  5:06 
   74      Kevin Vinolas        Stony Brook               JR        5:03   15:17   21:15 25:20.4  5:06 
   75   70 Ryan Mitchell        Monmouth                  JR        4:57   15:18   21:20 25:20.9  5:06 
   76   71 Ryan Rafferty        Monmouth                  SO        4:58   15:19   21:19 25:21.0  5:06 
   77   72 Chris Shaffer        George Washington         SR        4:55   15:13   21:15 25:21.4  5:07 
   78   73 Niall Holt           McNeese State             JR        5:04   15:16   21:17 25:22.7  5:07 
   79   74 Colin Wills          George Washington         SO        4:55   15:12   21:17 25:23.0  5:07 
   80   75 Johnathan Condly     Temple                    JR        5:01   15:11   21:12 25:23.4  5:07 
   81   76 Kyle Johnson         Lipscomb                  SO        5:00   15:14   21:17 25:23.7  5:07 
   82   77 Luke Jaciw-Zurakows  La Salle                  FR        4:59   15:20   21:22 25:24.5  5:07 
   83   78 Collin Crilly        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        5:03   15:27   21:27 25:24.5  5:07 
   84      Michael Watts        Stony Brook               JR        4:56   15:09   21:16 25:25.0  5:07 
   85   79 Chase Hampton        Lipscomb                  SO        4:58   15:11   21:20 25:25.1  5:07 
   86   80 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        5:02   15:26   21:30 25:25.7  5:07 
   87   81 Elias Graca          Penn                      JR        5:03   15:19   21:20 25:26.6  5:08 
   88   82 Chris Thompson       Columbia                  JR        4:59   15:12   21:16 25:28.6  5:08 
   89   83 Palmer Weimann       Marist                    JR        5:11   15:29   21:27 25:28.8  5:08 
   90   84 Jake Howell          Monmouth                  SR        4:55   15:18   21:24 25:29.9  5:08 
   91   85 Anthony Morelli      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        5:06   15:27   21:26 25:31.2  5:09 
   92   86 Seth Slavin          Lehigh                    FR        5:05   15:29   21:27 25:31.6  5:09 
   93      Brady Graves         Guelph                              5:00   15:11   21:18 25:33.1  5:09 
   94   87 Jack Conlon          George Washington         SO        4:59   15:18   21:19 25:33.5  5:09 
   95   88 Gabriel Legault      Universite Laval          JR        5:00   15:18   21:22 25:34.5  5:09 
   96      Kevin Berry          Princeton                 FR        4:54   15:05   21:16 25:35.0  5:09 
   97      Darian Sorouri       Stony Brook               JR        5:03   15:21   21:26 25:35.5  5:09 
   98   89 Hunter Jutras        George Mason              FR        5:05   15:34   21:36 25:35.6  5:09 
   99      Daniel Cohen         Penn                      FR        5:01   15:13   21:24 25:36.0  5:09 
  100   90 Ryan James           La Salle                  FR        5:00   15:25   21:29 25:36.2  5:10 
  101   91 Steven Rizzo         Marist                    SR        5:12   15:28   21:25 25:36.4  5:10 
  102      Benjamin McDermott   Stony Brook               JR        5:03   15:22   21:28 25:36.4  5:10 
  103   92 Trevor Sye           George Washington         SR        5:08   15:33   21:35 25:36.7  5:10 
  104   93 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                      SR        5:04   15:39   21:38 25:37.0  5:10 
  105   94 Ethan Newland        George Mason              SO        5:08   15:33   21:35 25:37.4  5:10 
  106      Sam Webb             Penn                      JR        5:05   15:11   21:10 25:38.0  5:10 
  107      Jackson Cronin       George Washington         FR        4:55   15:18   21:23 25:38.5  5:10 
  108   95 Michael Alber        Harvard                   FR        5:09   15:34   21:37 25:39.4  5:10 
  109      Ed Trippas           Princeton                 FR        4:53   15:07   21:21 25:39.4  5:10 
  110   96 Aidan Goltra         Columbia                  SR        5:09   15:31   21:32 25:39.6  5:10 
  111   97 Zach Israel          Lipscomb                  SO        4:58   15:17   21:25 25:39.7  5:10 
  112   98 Christopher Rivas    Marist                    SO        5:13   15:36   21:33 25:39.9  5:10 
  113   99 Paul Adam            George Mason              JR        4:51   15:25   21:33 25:40.7  5:10 
  114  100 Owen Glogovsky       Lipscomb                  SO        4:59   15:19   21:29 25:41.0  5:10 
  115  101 Dominic Dyer         Columbia                  FR        4:59   15:20   21:34 25:43.2  5:11 
  116  102 Danniel Belay        Rider                     SR        4:57   15:14   21:25 25:45.0  5:11 
  117  103 Tyler Italiano       Columbia                  JR        5:04   15:15   21:17 25:46.0  5:11 
  118  104 Nicholas Smart       La Salle                  JR        5:04   15:29   21:37 25:46.7  5:12 
  119  105 Chris Sanders        La Salle                  SR        5:04   15:29   21:42 25:47.6  5:12 
  120  106 Bobby Hastie         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        5:09   15:36   21:45 25:48.0  5:12 
  121      Brody Beiler         Lipscomb                  SO        4:58   15:25   21:39 25:48.3  5:12 
  122      Ajay Sarathy         Penn                      FR        5:06   15:38   21:42 25:49.2  5:12 
  123  107 Louis Colson         Harvard                   SR        5:09   15:36   21:43 25:49.5  5:12 
  124  108 Tom Long             Rider                     SO        5:04   15:36   21:42 25:49.5  5:12 
  125      Ryan Speer           Lipscomb                  JR        4:58   15:28   21:47 25:49.6  5:12 
  126  109 Joseph Inglis        Lehigh                    SR        5:05   15:28   21:33 25:49.8  5:12 
  127  110 Sam Ritz             Columbia                  JR        4:58   15:10   21:25 25:50.3  5:12 
  128  111 Alan Hetherington    Hofstra                   SR        5:12   15:34   21:38 25:50.4  5:12 
  129      Justin Yurchak       Temple                    SO        5:08   15:38   21:42 25:50.9  5:12 
  130  112 Sam Doud             American                  SR        5:05   15:28   21:36 25:51.2  5:13 
  131  113 Alex Hogue           Marist                    SO        5:11   15:45   21:48 25:51.8  5:13 
  132      Jon Dooling          George Washington         SO        5:07   15:41   21:50 25:52.5  5:13 
  133  114 Bryan Cabral         Monmouth                  JR        5:09   15:37   21:45 25:53.3  5:13 
  134  115 Riley Hughes         Marist                    JR        5:08   15:40   21:44 25:55.1  5:13 
  135      Jack Daly            St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:06   15:37   21:49 25:57.3  5:14 
  136      John Green           Lipscomb                  SO        5:02   15:28   21:36 25:57.3  5:14 
  137  116 Nick Kontos          Rider                     SR        5:10   15:41   21:49 25:58.1  5:14 
  138      Jayson Hines         Stony Brook               FR        5:09   15:41   21:52 26:00.3  5:14 
  139  117 Matthew Kane         UMBC                      JR        5:01   15:38   21:54 26:00.8  5:14 
  140      Conner James         George Washington         JR        5:07   15:42   21:51 26:01.5  5:15 
  141      Patrick Smith        Lipscomb                  FR        5:08   15:37   21:47 26:01.8  5:15 
  142      Thomas Mulroy        Penn                      SR        5:05   15:25   21:40 26:02.1  5:15 
  143  118 Solomon Fountain     Columbia                  FR        5:08   15:36   21:46 26:02.4  5:15 
  144      Luke Sharkey         George Mason              JR        5:09   15:43   21:49 26:03.0  5:15 
  145  119 Patrick James        La Salle                  FR        5:05   15:35   21:45 26:03.0  5:15 
  146  120 Matt Bennett         UMBC                      SO        5:03   15:26   21:41 26:03.9  5:15 
  147      Donovan Mears        Temple                    SO        5:07   15:41   21:51 26:04.3  5:15 
  148  121 Nick McFarland       Monmouth                  JR        4:58   15:39   21:50 26:04.8  5:15 
  149  122 Tyler Spear          Harvard                   SR        4:58   15:36   21:53 26:06.0  5:16 
  150  123 Gerard D'Ambrosio    American                  SO        5:00   15:35   21:56 26:06.7  5:16 
  151  124 Jonathan Lauer       Columbia                  FR        5:07   15:42   21:57 26:07.2  5:16 
  152      Brendan Price        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        5:09   15:42   21:54 26:07.3  5:16 
  153      Joe Boyle            La Salle                  FR        5:03   15:42   21:55 26:09.2  5:16 
  154  125 Henry Sappey         Monmouth                  SO        4:57   15:24   21:41 26:10.0  5:16 
  155      Andrew Carlin        George Mason              SO        5:08   15:41   21:54 26:10.5  5:16 
  156      Blaine Lacey         George Mason              FR        5:07   15:51   22:04 26:10.8  5:16 
  157  126 Joseph Miller        Marist                    SR        5:13   15:47   21:58 26:11.2  5:17 
  158  127 Michael Mitchell     Lehigh                    FR        5:08   15:40   21:53 26:12.1  5:17 
  159      Owen Bishop          Columbia                  FR        5:04   15:40   21:56 26:12.8  5:17 
  160      Andrew Gorsuch       La Salle                  SR        4:53   15:12   21:31 26:13.3  5:17 
  161      Evan Jerolaman       Monmouth                  SO        5:09   15:46   21:59 26:14.1  5:17 
  162      Matt Farrell         Monmouth                  JR        5:10   15:42   21:57 26:17.3  5:18 
  163  128 Sam Layding          Lehigh                    JR        5:12   15:44   21:56 26:18.6  5:18 
  164  129 Elijah Hawkins       UMBC                      SO        4:56   15:37   21:57 26:19.1  5:18 
  165  130 Bradley Arbaugh      UMBC                      SO        5:10   15:49   22:04 26:19.6  5:18 
  166      Billy Byrne          La Salle                  FR        5:00   15:29   21:44 26:21.8  5:19 
  167      Kyle Madden          Guelph                              5:03   15:42   22:02 26:21.9  5:19 
  168      Max Lustig           American                  FR        5:02   15:47   22:06 26:22.6  5:19 
  169      Dan Mink             St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        5:09   15:43   21:57 26:24.8  5:19 
  170  131 Anthony Ardino       Rider                     SR        5:07   15:44   22:05 26:24.8  5:19 
  171  132 Austin Jenkins       Hofstra                   SR        5:18   15:53   22:09 26:25.2  5:19 
  172  133 Sean Brown           Lehigh                    FR        5:08   15:52   22:11 26:27.8  5:20 
  173  134 Nick Norton          Lehigh                    FR        5:07   15:50   22:11 26:29.7  5:20 
  174      Eric Kennedy         Penn                      FR        5:09   15:46   22:02 26:30.3  5:20 
  175      Rob DeFalco          Monmouth                  SR        5:12   15:54   22:15 26:30.5  5:20 
  176      Daniel Kosogof       La Salle                  SR        5:04   15:43   22:08 26:32.2  5:21 
  177      Eamonn Beers         Marist                    JR        5:14   16:10   22:24 26:36.7  5:22 
  178      Noah Duell           George Washington         SR        5:12   16:01   22:21 26:37.2  5:22 
  179  135 Connor Riley         Rider                     JR        4:59   15:47   22:14 26:38.9  5:22 
  180      Eric Smart           UMBC                      JR        5:12   15:51   22:11 26:39.4  5:22 
  181      Matt Kingeter        UMBC                      JR        5:17   16:09   22:24 26:40.1  5:22 
  182  136 Brook Wilson         Rider                     JR        5:07   15:57   22:28 26:44.0  5:23 
  183      Luke Kessler         UMBC                      SR        5:12   16:01   22:22 26:44.2  5:23 
  184      Marcus Hatchett      George Mason              SR        5:11   15:57   22:17 26:45.8  5:24 
  185      Colin Cannon         George Mason              FR        5:08   15:51   22:17 26:47.6  5:24 
  186  137 Dante  Perez         Hofstra                   SO        5:18   16:10   22:27 26:47.8  5:24 
  187      Steven Morrison      Marist                    SR        5:10   16:05   22:38 26:55.2  5:25 
  188  138 John Fish            Harvard                   FR        5:13   16:02   22:32 26:56.0  5:26 
  189  139 Eric Kersten         Lehigh                    FR        5:10   15:48   22:16 26:56.9  5:26 
  190      Brian Cave           UMBC                      SO        5:11   16:07   22:33 26:57.4  5:26 
  191  140 Matthew Brown        Rider                     SO        5:13   16:09   22:36 26:59.3  5:26 
  192      Mark Cappuccitti     Marist                    SO        5:16   16:17   22:42 27:01.9  5:27 
  193      Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                    SR        5:05   15:55   22:33 27:04.5  5:27 
  194      Danny Daurio         Rider                     FR        5:11   16:08   22:42 27:24.0  5:31 
  195  141 Tosin Ibironke       Hofstra                   FR        5:18   16:23   23:04 27:34.2  5:33 
  196      Evan Pron            Monmouth                  SO        5:09   16:20   23:03 27:42.4  5:35 
  197      Mark Nelson          Monmouth                  FR        5:16   16:39   23:15 27:44.1  5:35 
  198      John Podles          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:06   16:30   23:19 28:02.2  5:39 
  199      Scott Ruskan         Rider                     FR        5:17   16:44   23:33 28:05.5  5:40 
  200      David Garton         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:10   16:30   23:25 28:16.0  5:42 
  201  142 Rodney Chirchir      Hofstra                   SR        5:18   16:38   23:29 28:21.3  5:43 
  202      Kevin McGivern       UMBC                      SO        5:13   16:43   23:43 28:37.5  5:46 
  203  143 Marc Meltzer         Hofstra                   FR        5:18   16:53   24:05 29:04.1  5:51 
  204      Mathew Gonzalez      Rider                     JR        5:12   17:23   24:30 29:17.5  5:54 
  205      Mike Pinnola         Rider                     SR        5:11   18:02   26:55 32:51.3  6:37 



                         PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
                  October 14, 2017 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 8K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    44  Princeton                 (24:18.8  121:33.8 0:20.7)
========================================
  1      3   302 Noah Kauppila           SR 24:08.2
  2      4   304 Conor Lundy             SO 24:08.3
  3     11   450 Garrett O'Toole         SR 24:23.4
  4     12   305 William Paulson         SR 24:25.0
  5     14   306 Robert Stone            SR 24:28.9
  6   ( 20)  297 Wolfgang Beck           SR 24:36.9
  7   ( 23)  299 Viraj Deokar            SO 24:38.2

  2.    98  Guelph                    (24:31.3  122:36.2 0:49.4)
========================================
  1      2    87 Connor Black               24:05.0
  2     10    92 Mark Patton                24:22.2
  3     18    95 Ben Workman                24:35.7
  4     24    90 Josh Kellier               24:38.9
  5     44    93 Andrew Shepherd            24:54.4
  6   ( 50)   88 Brayden Clarke             25:02.5
  7   ( 62)   94 Mitch Ubene                25:11.0

  3.   114  Stony Brook               (24:38.5  123:12.3 0:15.4)
========================================
  1     15   368 Cameron Avery           SO 24:31.9
  2     19   371 Nick Cruz               SR 24:36.1
  3     22   370 Daniel Connelly         JR 24:37.8
  4     25   376 Vann Moffett            SO 24:39.2
  5     33   369 Chris Biondi            SO 24:47.3
  6   ( 49)  372 Bryce Hedman            JR 24:59.5
  7   ( 67)  374 Kyle Kelly              SO 25:16.9

  4.   132  Universite Laval          (24:37.7  123:08.3 1:05.0)
========================================
  1      1   449 Yves Sikubwabo          SR 24:02.6
  2     13   448 Dany Racine             SR 24:27.0
  3     26   444 Jean-Simon Desgagnes    FR 24:41.3
  4     37   447 Samuel Poher            SO 24:49.8
  5     55   446 Nicolas Morin           SR 25:07.6
  6   ( 88)  445 Gabriel Legault         JR 25:34.5

  5.   139  Temple                    (24:40.9  123:24.5 0:37.3)
========================================
  1      8   402 Marc Steinsberger       SR 24:17.9
  2     16   395 Anton Harrsen           FR 24:35.0
  3     32   397 Kevin Lapsansky         SO 24:47.0
  4     36   396 Kristian Holm Jensen    FR 24:49.4
  5     47   401 Zach Seiger             SO 24:55.2
  6   ( 54)  394 David Fitzgerald        SO 25:06.0
  7   ( 75)  392 Johnathan Condly        JR 25:23.4

  6.   172  American                  (24:46.0  123:49.6 0:58.8)
========================================
  1      7    17 Alaeldin Tirba          SR 24:14.6
  2     29    15 Matthew Rainey          JR 24:43.2
  3     34    11 Benjamin Doiron         JR 24:48.1
  4     38    14 Liam Purdy              SR 24:50.3
  5     64    16 Thomas Sommer           JR 25:13.4
  6   (112)   12 Sam Doud                SR 25:51.2
  7   (123)   10 Gerard D'Ambrosio       SO 26:06.7

  7.   216  Penn                      (24:56.3  124:41.1 0:24.6)
========================================
  1     30   284 Ross Wilson             SR 24:45.4
  2     31   277 Andrew Hally            SO 24:46.9
  3     39   281 Anthony Russo           FR 24:50.8
  4     56   275 Thomas Connelly         SR 25:08.0
  5     60   280 Alexander Roth          FR 25:10.0
  6   ( 61)  273 Zak Ahmad               FR 25:10.0
  7   ( 81)  276 Elias Graca             JR 25:26.6

  8.   229  McNeese State             (24:56.2  124:40.6 1:09.9)
========================================
  1      6   236 Enrique Soto            SR 24:12.8
  2     27   234 Oliver James            SR 24:42.2
  3     57   232 William Hamilton        SR 25:08.1
  4     66   231 Brian Flanagan          FR 25:14.8
  5     73   233 Niall Holt              JR 25:22.7

  9.   248  George Mason              (25:01.8  125:08.7 1:00.1)
========================================
  1     17    58 Logan Miller            SR 24:35.5
  2     42    61 Jonathan Schloth        JR 24:53.2
  3     48    59 Grayson Morgan          JR 24:59.4
  4     52    57 Trent Lancaster         JR 25:05.0
  5     89    55 Hunter Jutras           FR 25:35.6
  6   ( 94)   60 Ethan Newland           SO 25:37.4
  7   ( 99)   51 Paul Adam               JR 25:40.7

 10.   269  Lipscomb                  (25:02.3  125:11.5 1:13.0)
========================================
  1      5   186 Jacob Poyner            SR 24:12.1
  2     40   181 Silas Griffith          FR 24:51.9
  3     69   185 William Kachman         SO 25:18.7
  4     76   184 Kyle Johnson            SO 25:23.7
  5     79   182 Chase Hampton           SO 25:25.1
  6   ( 97)  183 Zach Israel             SO 25:39.7
  7   (100)  178 Owen Glogovsky          SO 25:41.0

 11.   283  George Washington         (25:07.2  125:36.0 0:34.4)
========================================
  1     35    85 Andy Weber              JR 24:48.6
  2     43    78 Carter Day              SR 24:53.7
  3     59    75 Charles Arnold          SR 25:09.3
  4     72    83 Chris Shaffer           SR 25:21.4
  5     74    86 Colin Wills             SO 25:23.0
  6   ( 87)   76 Jack Conlon             SO 25:33.5
  7   ( 92)   84 Trevor Sye              SR 25:36.7

 12.   285  St. Joseph's (Pa.)        (25:06.8  125:33.8 0:42.9)
========================================
  1     28   356 Dan Savage              SR 24:42.8
  2     46   351 Zachary Michon          SO 24:55.1
  3     53   345 Joshua Clark            SO 25:05.7
  4     78   346 Collin Crilly           SR 25:24.5
  5     80   348 David Dorsey            SR 25:25.7
  6   ( 85)  353 Anthony Morelli         SR 25:31.2
  7   (106)  350 Bobby Hastie            FR 25:48.0

 13.   324  Harvard                   (25:12.7  126:03.1 1:28.6)
========================================
  1      9   110 Hugo Milner             FR 24:20.9
  2     45   114 Collin Price            JR 24:54.9
  3     68   113 Matthew Pereira         FR 25:18.4
  4     95   104 Michael Alber           FR 25:39.4
  5    107   106 Louis Colson            SR 25:49.5
  6   (122)  115 Tyler Spear             SR 26:06.0
  7   (138)  107 John Fish               FR 26:56.0

 14.   380  Monmouth                  (25:23.4  126:57.0 1:01.4)
========================================
  1     41   257 Kyle Mueller            JR 24:51.9
  2     70   256 Ryan Mitchell           JR 25:20.9
  3     71   259 Ryan Rafferty           SO 25:21.0
  4     84   253 Jake Howell             SR 25:29.9
  5    114   249 Bryan Cabral            JR 25:53.3
  6   (121)  255 Nick McFarland          JR 26:04.8
  7   (125)  260 Henry Sappey            SO 26:10.0

 15.   380  La Salle                  (25:23.8  126:58.9 0:43.6)
========================================
  1     51   154 Dylan Titon             SR 25:03.1
  2     58   147 Anthony Hawthorne       SO 25:08.4
  3     77   148 Luke Jaciw-Zurakows     FR 25:24.5
  4     90   150 Ryan James              FR 25:36.2
  5    104   153 Nicholas Smart          JR 25:46.7
  6   (105)  152 Chris Sanders           SR 25:47.6
  7   (119)  149 Patrick James           FR 26:03.0

 16.   406  Marist                    (25:26.9  127:14.5 1:14.2)
========================================
  1     21   208 Dietrich Mosel          SR 24:37.6
  2     83   212 Palmer Weimann          JR 25:28.8
  3     91   210 Steven Rizzo            SR 25:36.4
  4     98   209 Christopher Rivas       SO 25:39.9
  5    113   204 Alex Hogue              SO 25:51.8
  6   (115)  205 Riley Hughes            JR 25:55.1
  7   (126)  206 Joseph Miller           SR 26:11.2

 17.   458  UMBC                      (25:37.7  128:08.5 0:51.8)
========================================
  1     63   430 Ifa Eado                SR 25:12.1
  2     65   436 Nathan Nadal            JR 25:14.7
  3     93   428 Rhys Burgett            SR 25:37.0
  4    117   432 Matthew Kane            JR 26:00.8
  5    120   427 Matt Bennett            SO 26:03.9
  6   (129)  431 Elijah Hawkins          SO 26:19.1
  7   (130)  426 Bradley Arbaugh         SO 26:19.6

 18.   492  Columbia                  (25:41.6  128:27.7 0:21.7)
========================================
  1     82    38 Chris Thompson          JR 25:28.6
  2     96    34 Aidan Goltra            SR 25:39.6
  3    101    32 Dominic Dyer            FR 25:43.2
  4    103    35 Tyler Italiano          JR 25:46.0
  5    110    37 Sam Ritz                JR 25:50.3
  6   (118)   33 Solomon Fountain        FR 26:02.4
  7   (124)   36 Jonathan Lauer          FR 26:07.2

 19.   583  Lehigh                    (26:04.0  130:19.9 0:56.2)
========================================
  1     86   164 Seth Slavin             FR 25:31.6
  2    109   158 Joseph Inglis           SR 25:49.8
  3    127   162 Michael Mitchell        FR 26:12.1
  4    128   161 Sam Layding             JR 26:18.6
  5    133   155 Sean Brown              FR 26:27.8
  6   (134)  163 Nick Norton             FR 26:29.7
  7   (139)  159 Eric Kersten            FR 26:56.9

 20.   592  Rider                     (26:07.3  130:36.3 0:53.9)
========================================
  1    102   322 Danniel Belay           SR 25:45.0
  2    108   328 Tom Long                SO 25:49.5
  3    116   327 Nick Kontos             SR 25:58.1
  4    131   321 Anthony Ardino          SR 26:24.8
  5    135   330 Connor Riley            JR 26:38.9
  6   (136)  332 Brook Wilson            JR 26:44.0
  7   (140)  323 Matthew Brown           SO 26:59.3

 21.   663  Hofstra                   (26:59.8  134:58.9 2:30.9)
========================================
  1    111   128 Alan Hetherington       SR 25:50.4
  2    132   130 Austin Jenkins          SR 26:25.2
  3    137   126 Dante  Perez            SO 26:47.8
  4    141   129 Tosin Ibironke          FR 27:34.2
  5    142   127 Rodney Chirchir         SR 28:21.3
  6   (143)  131 Marc Meltzer            FR 29:04.1

     WOMENS RACE - 6K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Women1m Women3m Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Anne-Marie Comeau    Universite Laval          FR        5:34   16:45 21:12.1  5:42 
    2    2 Alexandra Lucki      Maryland                  SR        5:34   16:48 21:13.7  5:42 
    3    3 Aurelie Dube-Lavoie  Universite Laval          SO        5:35   16:53 21:18.2  5:43 
    4    4 Jessy Lacourse       Universite Laval          FR        5:36   16:56 21:23.5  5:45 
    5    5 Katja Woelfl         McNeese State             SR        5:34   16:58 21:25.9  5:45 
    6    6 Grace Moore          Temple                    SO        5:34   16:56 21:32.9  5:47 
    7    7 Tiana Guevara        Stony Brook               SR        5:35   17:05 21:41.2  5:49 
    8    8 Alexandria Ortega    Stony Brook               SO        5:36   17:03 21:42.4  5:50 
    9    9 Emily Bracher        Maryland                  JR        5:40   17:06 21:45.2  5:51 
   10   10 Lauren Flynt         Lipscomb                  FR        5:38   17:04 21:45.9  5:51 
   11   11 Annika Sisson        Stony Brook               SR        5:34   17:09 21:48.1  5:51 
   12   12 Chloe Binczyk        Columbia                  SR        5:34   17:05 21:53.4  5:53 
   13   13 Adriana Hooks        American                  JR        5:37   17:23 21:57.3  5:54 
   14   14 Ciara Donohue        George Mason              JR        5:40   17:22 21:58.7  5:54 
   15   15 Kacey Kemper         Lipscomb                  SR        5:41   17:28 21:59.4  5:54 
   16   16 Katie Leisher        Temple                    JR        5:36   17:09 22:01.7  5:55 
   17   17 Gladys Jerotich      McNeese State             JR        5:34   17:12 22:03.0  5:55 
   18   18 Maria Smith          Marist                    FR        5:37   17:21 22:05.2  5:56 
   19   19 Serena Tripodi       Columbia                  FR        5:36   17:24 22:06.2  5:56 
   20   20 Lucy Jones           Temple                    FR        5:47   17:27 22:09.4  5:57 
   21   21 Grace Mancini        La Salle                  SO        5:37   17:18 22:10.1  5:57 
   22   22 Cassidy Weimer       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        5:43   17:35 22:15.5  5:59 
   23   23 Morgan Szekely       La Salle                  JR        5:37   17:36 22:16.9  5:59 
   24   24 Amber Stratz         Monmouth                  JR        5:42   17:41 22:17.5  5:59 
   25   25 Victoria Ingram      Columbia                  SR        5:36   17:26 22:17.8  5:59 
   26   26 Halley Brown         George Washington         JR        5:37   17:38 22:20.7  6:00 
   27   27 Gianna Tedeschi      Marist                    FR        5:37   17:33 22:21.1  6:00 
   28   28 Madison Yerke        George Washington         JR        5:35   17:37 22:21.2  6:00 
   29   29 Mara Schiffhauer     Marist                    SR        5:49   17:37 22:23.6  6:01 
   30   30 Amber Hawkins        George Mason              SR        5:51   17:51 22:25.1  6:01 
   31   31 Alexandra Hays       Columbia                  FR        5:36   17:42 22:26.1  6:02 
   32   32 Brit Lang            Maryland                  SO        5:43   17:41 22:27.0  6:02 
   33   33 Alexandra Bartolotta Marist                    SO        5:43   17:42 22:28.3  6:02 
   34   34 Nia Akins            Penn                      SO        5:45   17:42 22:28.5  6:02 
   35   35 Felicia Banda        Hofstra                   JR        5:48   17:45 22:28.8  6:02 
   36   36 Katie Sperry         Lipscomb                  SR        5:45   17:44 22:29.1  6:02 
   37   37 Katie Wasserman      Columbia                  SO        5:36   17:34 22:29.9  6:03 
   38   38 Christine Laurie     Maryland                  FR        5:42   17:50 22:30.7  6:03 
   39   39 Karli Visconto       Penn                      JR        5:52   17:48 22:31.5  6:03 
   40   40 Jacie Legois         Lipscomb                  FR        5:41   17:35 22:31.9  6:03 
   41   41 Lindsey Oremus       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:40   17:44 22:32.1  6:03 
   42   42 Arianna Lopez        American                  SO        5:43   17:49 22:33.0  6:03 
   43   43 Shea Bohan           Marist                    JR        5:49   17:50 22:37.4  6:05 
   44   44 Erica Israel         Towson                    SO        5:53   17:51 22:37.6  6:05 
   45   45 Nadia Stratton       American                  FR        5:50   17:56 22:39.2  6:05 
   46   46 Helene Holm Gottlieb Temple                    FR        5:55   18:01 22:42.1  6:06 
   47   47 Abigail McLaughlin   Columbia                  SO        5:34   17:32 22:42.4  6:06 
   48   48 Shelbi Wuss          American                  FR        5:47   17:53 22:43.7  6:06 
   49   49 Sierra Castaneda     Princeton                 FR        5:47   17:57 22:45.9  6:07 
   50   50 Olivia Ryan          Penn                      JR        5:42   17:53 22:46.1  6:07 
   51   51 Hayley Collins       Marist                    FR        5:55   17:53 22:48.4  6:08 
   52   52 Allana Powlette      La Salle                  FR        5:50   18:08 22:53.7  6:09 
   53   53 Bridgette Doucet     Lipscomb                  JR        5:46   17:57 22:54.2  6:09 
   54   54 Elaine Estes         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:54   18:01 22:54.4  6:09 
   55   55 Catherine Gagne      Universite Laval          SR        5:59   18:09 22:55.3  6:09 
   56   56 Carole Harsch        Penn                      JR        5:45   18:03 22:55.6  6:09 
   57   57 Avery Franklin       Lipscomb                  SR        5:48   18:05 22:58.9  6:10 
   58   58 Denise Grohn         Marist                    SO        5:55   18:14 23:00.2  6:11 
   59   59 Melissa Tanaka       Penn                      FR        5:49   18:20 23:00.4  6:11 
   60   60 Allie Wilson         Monmouth                  SR        5:52   18:03 23:00.8  6:11 
   61   61 Emily Bracken        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO        5:44   17:54 23:01.3  6:11 
   62   62 Alissa Lander        McNeese State             FR        5:59   18:12 23:01.4  6:11 
   63   63 Carolyn Conley       George Mason              JR        5:56   18:11 23:02.0  6:11 
   64   64 Kayla Rudie          Lipscomb                  FR        5:45   18:05 23:02.6  6:11 
   65      Kailey Schuyler      Lipscomb                  SO        5:46   18:12 23:04.0  6:12 
   66   65 Kaitlin Poiesz       La Salle                  JR        5:54   18:11 23:04.5  6:12 
   67   66 Ifetayo Tyler        La Salle                  SR        5:58   18:16 23:04.5  6:12 
   68   67 Emily Johnson        Towson                    SR        5:58   18:17 23:04.9  6:12 
   69   68 Hana Sun             Columbia                  SO        5:42   18:06 23:07.4  6:13 
   70      Clare Losito         Lipscomb                  JR        5:48   18:11 23:07.5  6:13 
   71   69 Niamh Hayes          Penn                      FR        5:46   18:05 23:07.9  6:13 
   72   70 Michelle Myland      La Salle                  SR        5:50   18:12 23:08.8  6:13 
   73   71 Abby Gauthier        Towson                    JR        6:00   18:16 23:09.9  6:13 
   74   72 Sarah Richart        George Mason              SO        5:59   18:12 23:10.5  6:13 
   75      Jordan Casey         Marist                    JR        5:55   18:17 23:11.7  6:14 
   76   73 Imogen Hull          McNeese State             SO        5:54   18:03 23:14.7  6:15 
   77   74 Peri Pavicic         Rider                     SO        5:49   18:16 23:15.9  6:15 
   78      Tessa Medrano        Harvard                   FR        5:52   18:20 23:19.4  6:16 
   79   75 Kylene Cochrane      Penn                      SR        5:52   18:15 23:19.5  6:16 
   80   76 Paige Novak          Maryland                  SO        5:49   18:07 23:20.3  6:16 
   81   77 Michelle Joyce       Temple                    FR        5:57   18:24 23:20.3  6:16 
   82   78 Sydney Coughlin      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        5:54   18:14 23:20.9  6:16 
   83   79 Britton Gagliardi    St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:55   18:20 23:20.9  6:16 
   84   80 Deirdre Gilmore      La Salle                  FR        5:55   18:21 23:22.4  6:17 
   85   81 Vickie Ajimoko       Maryland                  SR        6:00   18:28 23:22.7  6:17 
   86   82 Amanda Dwyer         Monmouth                  FR        6:01   18:23 23:25.5  6:17 
   87      Emily Burns          Marist                    JR        5:51   18:15 23:26.4  6:18 
   88   83 Katie Chinery        Rider                     JR        5:52   18:20 23:27.2  6:18 
   89   84 Jackie Berardo       Princeton                 JR        5:56   18:24 23:28.7  6:18 
   90   85 Marie-Fee Breyer     Princeton                 JR        5:53   18:24 23:28.8  6:18 
   91   86 Molly Barrick        Maryland                  FR        5:58   18:34 23:31.9  6:19 
   92      Caroline Augelli     Maryland                  SO        5:54   18:36 23:33.6  6:20 
   93   87 Isabelle Turcotte    Universite Laval          JR        6:01   18:41 23:37.4  6:21 
   94   88 Khalilah Hamer       George Mason              SO        5:59   18:35 23:39.4  6:21 
   95      Megan Connell        La Salle                  JR        5:56   18:35 23:41.1  6:22 
   96   89 Gabby Vlattas        George Washington         SO        6:01   18:34 23:41.6  6:22 
   97   90 Margaret Morgan      George Mason              SO        6:00   18:37 23:43.8  6:22 
   98      Samantha Marin       Columbia                  FR        5:51   18:32 23:44.1  6:22 
   99   91 Mahlah Givehand      Hofstra                   JR        6:10   18:48 23:44.5  6:23 
  100   92 Lesley Fatica        George Washington         JR        5:57   18:45 23:45.9  6:23 
  101      Juliet Kohli         Penn                      SO        5:52   18:40 23:46.7  6:23 
  102   93 Jessica Fox          McNeese State             FR        6:05   18:47 23:47.0  6:23 
  103   94 Kyra Velock          Monmouth                  FR        6:01   18:42 23:47.3  6:23 
  104      Mikayla Schneider    Penn                      SO        5:55   18:50 23:48.1  6:24 
  105      Lexi Sciortino       La Salle                  FR        5:59   18:39 23:48.7  6:24 
  106   95 Kaitlyn McTernan     American                  SO        5:56   18:45 23:49.0  6:24 
  107   96 Clodagh O'Reilly     Stony Brook               SO        5:53   18:38 23:50.2  6:24 
  108   97 Dayna Luma           Monmouth                  SO        6:03   18:49 23:50.4  6:24 
  109      Alyssa Condell       Penn                      FR        5:52   18:41 23:51.2  6:24 
  110   98 Alex Eykelbosch      McNeese State             JR        5:52   18:29 23:52.8  6:25 
  111   99 Millie Howard        Temple                    SO        5:53   18:29 23:54.2  6:25 
  112  100 Michele Daniels      Monmouth                  FR        6:03   18:51 23:55.4  6:25 
  113      Grace Lahey          Lipscomb                  FR        6:01   18:55 23:56.2  6:26 
  114  101 Rachel Gallivan      George Washington         SO        5:53   18:47 23:56.6  6:26 
  115  102 Margaret Coogan      George Washington         FR        5:52   18:52 24:01.6  6:27 
  116  103 Meridith Twomey      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO        5:57   18:46 24:01.7  6:27 
  117  104 Judy Mabone          American                  JR        5:58   19:06 24:02.2  6:27 
  118      Sara Rankin          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        6:00   18:59 24:10.6  6:30 
  119      Christine Gambell    Marist                    SR        5:56   18:52 24:12.5  6:30 
  120  105 Kelsey Ponton        UMBC                      JR        6:05   18:56 24:13.7  6:30 
  121      Emily McAllister     Maryland                  FR        6:06   19:20 24:20.9  6:32 
  122      Alexa Gostovich      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        5:58   18:53 24:23.5  6:33 
  123  106 Malone Gabor         George Washington         SR        5:56   19:10 24:24.2  6:33 
  124  107 Suzanne Abribat      George Mason              SR        6:06   19:12 24:25.8  6:34 
  125      Hannah Connolly-Spor Penn                      JR        5:56   19:05 24:27.0  6:34 
  126  108 Jenifer Plummer      Monmouth                  JR        6:04   19:06 24:27.6  6:34 
  127      Jenna Farrell        Columbia                  SO        6:10   19:17 24:28.9  6:34 
  128      Natalie Tavares      Monmouth                  FR        6:04   19:13 24:31.4  6:35 
  129  109 Courtney Mattson     UMBC                      SR        6:12   19:20 24:31.8  6:35 
  130      Kinzie Icayan        Lipscomb                  SR        5:57   19:02 24:33.0  6:36 
  131  110 Caroline Pomerleau   Universite Laval          SR        6:04   19:24 24:35.2  6:36 
  132  111 Briana Roberts       UMBC                      SO        5:58   19:07 24:35.4  6:36 
  133      Erin Causey          Maryland                  SR        6:04   19:12 24:35.9  6:36 
  134  112 Shelby Bobbie        Towson                    JR        6:05   19:19 24:37.8  6:37 
  135  113 Katelyn Deibler      American                  SO        6:14   19:21 24:38.6  6:37 
  136      Emily Schaeffer      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO        6:00   19:21 24:41.4  6:38 
  137      Allison Rice         George Mason              FR        6:00   19:15 24:41.9  6:38 
  138  114 Alli Bacher          Hofstra                   JR        6:20   19:30 24:42.5  6:38 
  139  115 Ashley Forte         Princeton                 SR        6:12   19:30 24:43.0  6:38 
  140  116 Ciara Murphy         Stony Brook               SO        6:01   19:18 24:44.5  6:39 
  141      Katherine DeVore     Penn                      SO        5:56   19:08 24:46.1  6:39 
  142      Emily Ward           La Salle                  SR        6:00   19:24 24:46.8  6:39 
  143      Melanie Pfennig      Monmouth                  FR        6:05   19:26 24:47.6  6:39 
  144      Alyssa Repsher       Monmouth                  FR        6:06   19:26 24:48.5  6:40 
  145      Emily Digman         Columbia                  SO        5:53   19:19 24:49.7  6:40 
  146  117 Paige Keefer         Towson                    FR        6:05   19:24 24:51.1  6:40 
  147  118 Melana Hammel        Princeton                 SR        6:27   19:48 24:56.5  6:42 
  148  119 Alise Montgomery     Towson                    SO        6:10   19:34 25:00.7  6:43 
  149      Kelli Stetson        George Washington         JR        6:09   19:42 25:10.2  6:46 
  150      Madyson Reilly       George Mason              FR        6:01   19:52 25:14.7  6:47 
  151      Olivia Horgan        George Washington         FR        6:07   19:47 25:16.0  6:47 
  152  120 Kaya Knake           UMBC                      SO        5:55   19:40 25:16.6  6:47 
  153  121 Kristen White        Rider                     SO        6:08   20:02 25:16.9  6:47 
  154  122 Edith Torres         UMBC                      FR        6:20   20:02 25:21.3  6:49 
  155      Molly Jacobs         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        6:11   19:51 25:22.9  6:49 
  156  123 Pam Koga             UMBC                      SO        6:20   20:00 25:26.0  6:50 
  157  124 Bridgett Redding     UMBC                      SO        6:15   20:00 25:29.0  6:51 
  158      Amelia Larken        George Washington         FR        5:56   19:51 25:32.4  6:52 
  159      Abigail Silva        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        6:08   20:03 25:37.3  6:53 
  160  125 Rae Santora          Rider                     SR        6:00   19:59 25:38.9  6:53 
  161      Emma Kartalia        UMBC                      FR        6:20   20:10 25:43.9  6:55 
  162      Shannon Averill      Monmouth                  SR        6:06   20:08 25:44.5  6:55 
  163      Rosemary Tuzzino     La Salle                  SO        6:14   20:13 25:44.9  6:55 
  164  126 Megan Boese          Hofstra                   FR        6:29   20:10 25:45.4  6:55 
  165  127 Shea Brennan         Rider                     FR        6:17   20:05 25:47.5  6:56 
  166      Samantha Wood        George Mason              FR        6:22   20:40 25:55.2  6:58 
  167  128 Lusine Gazeryan      Hofstra                   SO        6:33   20:30 26:00.0  6:59 
  168  129 Mackenzie Greenfield Rider                     SO        6:13   20:23 26:08.3  7:01 
  169  130 Cassandra Leonard    Stony Brook               SR        6:19   20:25 26:19.1  7:04 
  170      Julia Fritz          Lipscomb                  JR        5:46   20:38 26:21.2  7:05 
  171  131 Kara Mueser          Towson                    SR        6:21   20:45 26:25.9  7:06 
  172  132 Gabriella Vassalotti Rider                     JR        6:28   20:40 26:27.8  7:06 
  173      Melissa Graham       Towson                    SO        6:24   20:46 26:29.1  7:07 
  174      Kelsey Cummings      Rider                     FR        6:14   20:44 26:47.6  7:12 
  175      Serenity Chavez      George Mason              FR        6:21   21:08 26:51.6  7:13 
  176      Hannah Gallo         Rider                     JR        6:34   21:20 27:17.0  7:20 
  177      Alexis Bartelloni    UMBC                      JR        6:24   21:14 27:19.7  7:20 
  178  133 Mackenzie Orr        Hofstra                   SO        6:45   21:52 27:39.8  7:26 
  179      Briann Downes        Rider                     SR        6:45   21:53 27:46.4  7:27 



                         PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
                  October 17, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 6K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   124  Columbia                  (22:14.7  111:13.4 0:36.5)
========================================
  1     12  Chloe Binczyk        SR 21:53.4
  2     19  Serena Tripodi       FR 22:06.2
  3     25  Victoria Ingram      SR 22:17.8
  4     31  Alexandra Hays       FR 22:26.1
  5     37  Katie Wasserman      SO 22:29.9
  6   ( 47) Abigail McLaughlin   SO 22:42.4
  7   ( 68) Hana Sun             SO 23:07.4

  2.   150  Universite Laval          (22:05.3  110:26.5 2:25.3)
========================================
  1      1  Anne-Marie Comeau    FR 21:12.1
  2      3  Aurelie Dube-Lavoie  SO 21:18.2
  3      4  Jessy Lacourse       FR 21:23.5
  4     55  Catherine Gagne      SR 22:55.3
  5     87  Isabelle Turcotte    JR 23:37.4
  6   (110) Caroline Pomerleau   SR 24:35.2

  3.   150  Marist                    (22:23.2  111:55.6 0:32.2)
========================================
  1     18  Maria Smith          FR 22:05.2
  2     27  Gianna Tedeschi      FR 22:21.1
  3     29  Mara Schiffhauer     SR 22:23.6
  4     33  Alexandra Bartolotta SO 22:28.3
  5     43  Shea Bohan           JR 22:37.4
  6   ( 51) Hayley Collins       FR 22:48.4
  7   ( 58) Denise Grohn         SO 23:00.2

  4.   154  Lipscomb                  (22:20.1  111:40.5 1:08.3)
========================================
  1     10  Lauren Flynt         FR 21:45.9
  2     15  Kacey Kemper         SR 21:59.4
  3     36  Katie Sperry         SR 22:29.1
  4     40  Jacie Legois         FR 22:31.9
  5     53  Bridgette Doucet     JR 22:54.2
  6   ( 57) Avery Franklin       SR 22:58.9
  7   ( 64) Kayla Rudie          FR 23:02.6

  5.   157  Maryland                  (22:15.4  111:16.9 2:06.6)
========================================
  1      2  Alexandra Lucki      SR 21:13.7
  2      9  Emily Bracher        JR 21:45.2
  3     32  Brit Lang            SO 22:27.0
  4     38  Christine Laurie     FR 22:30.7
  5     76  Paige Novak          SO 23:20.3
  6   ( 81) Vickie Ajimoko       SR 23:22.7
  7   ( 86) Molly Barrick        FR 23:31.9

  6.   165  Temple                    (22:21.3  111:46.4 1:47.4)
========================================
  1      6  Grace Moore          SO 21:32.9
  2     16  Katie Leisher        JR 22:01.7
  3     20  Lucy Jones           FR 22:09.4
  4     46  Helene Holm Gottlieb FR 22:42.1
  5     77  Michelle Joyce       FR 23:20.3
  6   ( 99) Millie Howard        SO 23:54.2

  7.   227  La Salle                  (22:42.0  113:29.7 0:54.4)
========================================
  1     21  Grace Mancini        SO 22:10.1
  2     23  Morgan Szekely       JR 22:16.9
  3     52  Allana Powlette      FR 22:53.7
  4     65  Kaitlin Poiesz       JR 23:04.5
  5     66  Ifetayo Tyler        SR 23:04.5
  6   ( 70) Michelle Myland      SR 23:08.8
  7   ( 80) Deirdre Gilmore      FR 23:22.4

  8.   238  Stony Brook               (22:45.3  113:46.4 3:03.3)
========================================
  1      7  Tiana Guevara        SR 21:41.2
  2      8  Alexandria Ortega    SO 21:42.4
  3     11  Annika Sisson        SR 21:48.1
  4     96  Clodagh O'Reilly     SO 23:50.2
  5    116  Ciara Murphy         SO 24:44.5
  6   (130) Cassandra Leonard    SR 26:19.1

  9.   238  Penn                      (22:44.5  113:42.1 0:31.9)
========================================
  1     34  Nia Akins            SO 22:28.5
  2     39  Karli Visconto       JR 22:31.5
  3     50  Olivia Ryan          JR 22:46.1
  4     56  Carole Harsch        JR 22:55.6
  5     59  Melissa Tanaka       FR 23:00.4
  6   ( 69) Niamh Hayes          FR 23:07.9
  7   ( 75) Kylene Cochrane      SR 23:19.5

 10.   243  American                  (22:44.5  113:42.2 1:51.7)
========================================
  1     13  Adriana Hooks        JR 21:57.3
  2     42  Arianna Lopez        SO 22:33.0
  3     45  Nadia Stratton       FR 22:39.2
  4     48  Shelbi Wuss          FR 22:43.7
  5     95  Kaitlyn McTernan     SO 23:49.0
  6   (104) Judy Mabone          JR 24:02.2
  7   (113) Katelyn Deibler      SO 24:38.6

 11.   250  McNeese State             (22:42.4  113:32.0 2:21.1)
========================================
  1      5  Katja Woelfl         SR 21:25.9
  2     17  Gladys Jerotich      JR 22:03.0
  3     62  Alissa Lander        FR 23:01.4
  4     73  Imogen Hull          SO 23:14.7
  5     93  Jessica Fox          FR 23:47.0
  6   ( 98) Alex Eykelbosch      JR 23:52.8

 12.   256  St. Joseph's (Pa.)        (22:48.9  114:04.2 1:05.4)
========================================
  1     22  Cassidy Weimer       SR 22:15.5
  2     41  Lindsey Oremus       JR 22:32.1
  3     54  Elaine Estes         JR 22:54.4
  4     61  Emily Bracken        SO 23:01.3
  5     78  Sydney Coughlin      SR 23:20.9
  6   ( 79) Britton Gagliardi    JR 23:20.9
  7   (103) Meridith Twomey      SO 24:01.7

 13.   267  George Mason              (22:51.2  114:15.7 1:40.7)
========================================
  1     14  Ciara Donohue        JR 21:58.7
  2     30  Amber Hawkins        SR 22:25.1
  3     63  Carolyn Conley       JR 23:02.0
  4     72  Sarah Richart        SO 23:10.5
  5     88  Khalilah Hamer       SO 23:39.4
  6   ( 90) Margaret Morgan      SO 23:43.8
  7   (107) Suzanne Abribat      SR 24:25.8

 14.   336  George Washington         (23:13.2  116:06.0 1:35.9)
========================================
  1     26  Halley Brown         JR 22:20.7
  2     28  Madison Yerke        JR 22:21.2
  3     89  Gabby Vlattas        SO 23:41.6
  4     92  Lesley Fatica        JR 23:45.9
  5    101  Rachel Gallivan      SO 23:56.6
  6   (102) Margaret Coogan      FR 24:01.6
  7   (106) Malone Gabor         SR 24:24.2

 15.   357  Monmouth                  (23:16.3  116:21.5 1:32.9)
========================================
  1     24  Amber Stratz         JR 22:17.5
  2     60  Allie Wilson         SR 23:00.8
  3     82  Amanda Dwyer         FR 23:25.5
  4     94  Kyra Velock          FR 23:47.3
  5     97  Dayna Luma           SO 23:50.4
  6   (100) Michele Daniels      FR 23:55.4
  7   (108) Jenifer Plummer      JR 24:27.6

 16.   411  Towson                    (23:40.3  118:21.3 2:13.5)
========================================
  1     44  Erica Israel         SO 22:37.6
  2     67  Emily Johnson        SR 23:04.9
  3     71  Abby Gauthier        JR 23:09.9
  4    112  Shelby Bobbie        JR 24:37.8
  5    117  Paige Keefer         FR 24:51.1
  6   (119) Alise Montgomery     SO 25:00.7
  7   (131) Kara Mueser          SR 26:25.9

 17.   451  Princeton                 (23:52.6  119:22.9 2:10.6)
========================================
  1     49  Sierra Castaneda     FR 22:45.9
  2     84  Jackie Berardo       JR 23:28.7
  3     85  Marie-Fee Breyer     JR 23:28.8
  4    115  Ashley Forte         SR 24:43.0
  5    118  Melana Hammel        SR 24:56.5

 18.   494  Hofstra                   (24:32.3  122:41.2 3:31.2)
========================================
  1     35  Felicia Banda        JR 22:28.8
  2     91  Mahlah Givehand      JR 23:44.5
  3    114  Alli Bacher          JR 24:42.5
  4    126  Megan Boese          FR 25:45.4
  5    128  Lusine Gazeryan      SO 26:00.0
  6   (133) Mackenzie Orr        SO 27:39.8

 19.   530  Rider                     (24:41.3  123:26.4 2:31.6)
========================================
  1     74  Peri Pavicic         SO 23:15.9
  2     83  Katie Chinery        JR 23:27.2
  3    121  Kristen White        SO 25:16.9
  4    125  Rae Santora          SR 25:38.9
  5    127  Shea Brennan         FR 25:47.5
  6   (129) Mackenzie Greenfield SO 26:08.3
  7   (132) Gabriella Vassalotti JR 26:27.8

 20.   567  UMBC                      (24:47.8  123:58.8 1:07.6)
========================================
  1    105  Kelsey Ponton        JR 24:13.7
  2    109  Courtney Mattson     SR 24:31.8
  3    111  Briana Roberts       SO 24:35.4
  4    120  Kaya Knake           SO 25:16.6
  5    122  Edith Torres         FR 25:21.3
  6   (123) Pam Koga             SO 25:26.0
  7   (124) Bridgett Redding     SO 25:29.0

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account