• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School XC Super Meet

40th Annual Mike Woods Geneseo Invite

Letchworth State Park, US
September 29th, 2018

       THE 40th ANNUAL MIKE WOODS GENESEO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                September 29, 2018   Letchworth State Park

                              MENS RACE - 8K
                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        YEAR                                   MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Paul Sagriff              SO  1  Laurentian             25:13.9  5:05 
       2    2 Sean McAneny              JR  1  Geneseo                25:15.3  5:05 
       3    3 Daniel Fitch Henry        SR  1  Rowan                  25:28.9  5:08 
       4    4 Jackson Tate              JR  2  Geneseo                25:32.1  5:09 
       5    5 Kobie Lane                SR  2  Delhi                  25:40.5  5:10 
       6    6 Liam Passi                JR  3  Laurentian             25:54.9  5:13 
       7    7 Cameron Davis             FR  1  Geneseo                25:58.8  5:14 
       8    8 Luke Holtzman             JR  4  Geneseo                26:03.9  5:15 
       9    9 Isaac Garcia-Cassani             Geneseo Alumni         26:05.6  5:15 
      10   10 Abshir Yerow              SO  2  Delhi                  26:06.1  5:16 
      11   11 Bradley Farnham           SO  3  Geneseo                26:08.0  5:16 
      12   12 Anthony Caruso            JR  5  Rowan                  26:08.6  5:16 
      13   13 Alex Burks                       Geneseo Alumni         26:09.1  5:16 
      14   14 Matthew Sayre             SO  4  Geneseo                26:11.0  5:17 
      15      Lucas Sutton                     Una.                   26:11.9  5:17 
      16   15 John Ripa                 SR  3  Geneseo                26:13.0  5:17 
      17      Matthew Blauvelt          SO  5  Geneseo                26:15.7  5:17 
      18      Lorenzo Mazzuca           SR  4  Geneseo                26:18.3  5:18 
      19   16 Eric Gareau               FR  2  Laurentian             26:20.7  5:18 
      20      Riley Grossman            FR  3  Geneseo                26:21.2  5:19 
      21   17 Cyril Harvey              FR  4  Rowan                  26:21.4  5:19 
      22   18 Caleb Beland              JR  6  Laurentian             26:24.0  5:19 
      23   19 Ethan Francis             SR  5  Fredonia               26:24.8  5:19 
      24      Justin Hoelzl             JR  7  Geneseo                26:26.3  5:20 
      25   20 Lucas Reilly              JR  8  Delhi                  26:28.0  5:20 
      26      Michael Totaro                   Una.                   26:31.8  5:21 
      27      Matthew Viscosi           SO  6  Geneseo                26:33.0  5:21 
      28      Brendan Murphy            SO  7  Geneseo                26:43.5  5:23 
      29   21 Alex Kramer                      Geneseo Alumni         26:44.7  5:23 
      30   22 Jason Muermann            JR  9  Rowan                  26:45.5  5:23 
      31   23 Michael Onu               SO  8  Rowan                  26:50.3  5:24 
      32   24 Robert Diebold            FR  5  Adrian                 26:51.5  5:25 
      33      Stephen Loce              JR 10  Geneseo                26:53.0  5:25 
      34      Jake Miller               JR 11  Geneseo                26:57.9  5:26 
      35   25 Christopher Drozynski     JR 12  PSU-Behrend            26:58.4  5:26 
      36   26 Thomas Papish             SR  6  RIT                    27:01.3  5:27 
      37      Connor Fitzpatrick               Unattached.            27:02.9  5:27 
      38   27 Jeffrey Stewart           FR  6  Rowan                  27:03.2  5:27 
      39   28 Dylan McKevitt            SR  7  Laurentian             27:05.3  5:27 
      40      Eddie O'Brien-Curcie      SO  9  Geneseo                27:06.5  5:28 
      41   29 Maximillian Tulchinsky    SO 10  Hobart                 27:07.0  5:28 
      42   30 Bernard Daoust            JR 13  St. John Fisher        27:07.3  5:28 
      43   31 Zachary Wortman           SO 11  PSU-Behrend            27:08.4  5:28 
      44      Patrick Engel             SO 12  Geneseo                27:10.5  5:28 
      45      Jack Bohrman              FR  7  Geneseo                27:14.2  5:29 
      46   32 Owen Brewer               SO 13  RIT                    27:14.3  5:29 
      47      Ben Timmons               FR  8  Geneseo                27:16.4  5:30 
      48      Gabriel Stash             FR  9  Geneseo                27:16.5  5:30 
      49   33 Connor McBride            FR 10  Rowan                  27:22.2  5:31 
      50      Brandon Eagle             SR  8  Rowan                  27:24.4  5:31 
      51   34 Andrew Boyce              JR 14  Oswego                 27:25.7  5:32 
      52   35 Timothy Olmsted           SR  9  Oswego                 27:26.2  5:32 
      53   36 Douglas Luba              SO 14  RIT                    27:26.6  5:32 
      54      Christopher Kossman       FR 11  Rowan                  27:26.8  5:32 
      55      Zack Csipkay              SO 15  Rowan                  27:27.4  5:32 
      56   37 Zachary Tingly            FR 12  PSU-Behrend            27:28.4  5:32 
      57   38 Josh Velez                JR 15  Penn College           27:29.2  5:32 
      58   39 Andrew Ford               FR 13  St. John Fisher        27:29.5  5:32 
      59   40 Noah Valvo                SO 16  SUNY Poly              27:29.6  5:32 
      60      Scott Hawley              FR 14  Geneseo                27:30.3  5:32 
      61   41 Ted Oster                 JR 16  Delhi                  27:32.5  5:33 
      62   42 Justin Mehrer             SR 10  Shenandoah             27:33.8  5:33 
      63      Colin Beasor              SO 17  Geneseo                27:36.0  5:34 
      64   43 Kyle Higby                FR 15  RIT                    27:38.6  5:34 
      65   44 Doug Bachman              SR 11  Oswego                 27:39.2  5:34 
      66   45 Mark McClenahan           SO 18  SUNY-ESF               27:41.0  5:35 
      67   46 Grant Stokoe              FR 16  St. John Fisher        27:41.6  5:35 
      68      Crispin D'Augusta         SO 19  Rowan                  27:42.4  5:35 
      69   47 Jimmy Martin                     Geneseo Alumni         27:43.1  5:35 
      70   48 Noah Britton              SO 20  RIT                    27:43.3  5:35 
      71   49 Chris Celecki             SO 21  Nazareth               27:43.9  5:35 
      72   50 Ethan Appelgren           SR 12  SUNY-ESF               27:46.7  5:36 
      73      Gillan Faulkner                  Unattached             27:47.4  5:36 
      74   51 Alex Van Schoor           FR 17  Rochester              27:47.7  5:36 
      75   52 Alec Glazier              FR 18  Rochester              27:48.5  5:36 
      76      John Lyons                FR 19  Geneseo                27:49.2  5:36 
      77   53 Cesar Guzman              FR 20  St. John Fisher        27:51.6  5:37 
      78      Kush Patel                FR 21  Rowan                  27:52.8  5:37 
      79   54 Clayton Lange             SR 13  Adrian                 27:53.1  5:37 
      80   55 Thomas Runner             SR 14  Penn College           27:54.1  5:37 
      81   56 Jamie Cornuaud            FR 22  Shenandoah             27:54.5  5:37 
      82   57 Collin Gwilt              JR 17  Rochester              27:54.7  5:37 
      83      Korey Greene              FR 23  Rowan                  27:55.7  5:38 
      84   58 Jay Humphreys             SR 15  RIT                    27:56.0  5:38 
      85   59 Evan Pollack              FR 24  Rochester              27:56.3  5:38 
      86   60 Patrick Moran             JR 18  D'Youville             27:57.5  5:38 
      87      Dylan Tyrrell             JR 19  Rowan                  27:57.7  5:38 
      88   61 Christopher Bouchard      SR 16  SUNY Poly              28:02.1  5:39 
      89   62 Josh Wasserman            JR 20  Hobart                 28:02.4  5:39 
      90   63 Ian Kurzrock              SR 17  SUNY Poly              28:02.6  5:39 
      91   64 Jeremy Erman              FR 25  Fredonia               28:02.8  5:39 
      92   65 Mike Brown                SO 22  Nazareth               28:03.6  5:39 
      93      John Conn                 FR 26  Rowan                  28:05.2  5:39 
      94   66 Josh Tomaka               FR 27  Nazareth               28:05.3  5:40 
      95      Andrew Warfle             FR 28  Geneseo                28:07.7  5:40 
      96   67 Garrett Jones             FR 29  SUNY Poly              28:07.9  5:40 
      97   68 Dan Jones                 SR 18  RIT                    28:08.8  5:40 
      98      Dean Mignogna             SO 23  Rowan                  28:09.3  5:40 
      99   69 Sean Satchwell            SR 19  SUNY-ESF               28:09.3  5:40 
     100   70 Kyle Egan                 JR 21  Fredonia               28:09.6  5:40 
     101   71 James Boyd                SR 20  SUNY-ESF               28:10.7  5:41 
     102      Brian Finnerty            FR 30  RIT                    28:10.8  5:41 
     103   72 Mark Bierly               FR 31  PSU-Behrend            28:12.1  5:41 
     104   73 Ankur Desai               SR 21  Rochester              28:13.1  5:41 
     105   74 Seth Fonda                FR 32  Fredonia               28:14.3  5:41 
     106   75 Derek Smith               SR 22  SUNY Poly              28:15.1  5:41 
     107   76 Nick Davis                JR 22  Rochester              28:15.2  5:42 
     108      Kaleb Fisher              SO 24  RIT                    28:15.4  5:42 
     109   77 Benjamin Lupia            SR 23  Oswego                 28:16.4  5:42 
     110   78 Shawn Rutledge            SO 25  Alfred State           28:16.5  5:42 
     111   79 Michael Cross             JR 23  PSU-Behrend            28:17.1  5:42 
     112   80 Andres Garcia Coleto      SO 26  Rochester              28:19.0  5:42 
     113      Kyle Malmstrom            FR 33  RIT                    28:24.7  5:43 
     114   81 Elijah Sanchez            FR 34  Adrian                 28:24.9  5:43 
     115      Ryan Federline            JR 24  Rowan                  28:26.6  5:44 
     116   82 Kevin Malen               JR 25  Delhi                  28:26.7  5:44 
     117   83 Matthew Erman             SO 27  Fredonia               28:27.4  5:44 
     118   84 Kyle Campbell             FR 35  Fredonia               28:29.3  5:44 
     119      Ted Michaels              FR 36  Geneseo                28:30.1  5:45 
     120   85 Matthew Barbookles        SO 28  Oswego                 28:30.6  5:45 
     121      Patrick Murray                   Una                    28:30.7  5:45 
     122   86 Matthew Leiby             SO 29  Penn College           28:30.7  5:45 
     123      Timothy Sunnerberg        SR 24  RIT                    28:32.5  5:45 
     124      Owen Goettler             SO 30  Rochester              28:32.9  5:45 
     125      Brock Dyer                FR 37  RIT                    28:33.3  5:45 
     126      Jonah Svendsen            FR 38  Rochester              28:33.8  5:45 
     127   87 Colton Barger             JR 26  PSU-Behrend            28:34.8  5:45 
     128   88 William Martin            SO 31  Adrian                 28:36.4  5:46 
     129      Jacob Hellmig             JR 27  Rowan                  28:38.3  5:46 
     130   89 Andrew Gwynn              JR 28  Nazareth               28:39.2  5:46 
     131      Jacob Francobandiero      SO 32  Rowan                  28:39.7  5:46 
     132      Andrew Gutierrez          SR 25  Rochester              28:40.3  5:47 
     133   90 Timothy Wheeler           SO 33  PSU-Behrend            28:41.3  5:47 
     134      Bailey Plummer                   Una                    28:41.7  5:47 
     135   91 Jake Suddaby              FR 39  Nazareth               28:42.4  5:47 
     136   92 Benjamin Devries          FR 40  Adrian                 28:42.6  5:47 
     137   93 Nick Leclair              SR 26  Oswego                 28:43.7  5:47 
     138   94 Adam Beach                FR 41  Oswego                 28:44.2  5:47 
     139   95 Will Fletcher             JR 29  Hobart                 28:46.4  5:48 
     140   96 Dan Bort                  FR 42  SUNY-ESF               28:47.2  5:48 
     141   97 Noah Watkins              SO 34  Fredonia               28:48.5  5:48 
     142      Jordan Pitt               FR 43  Rowan                  28:50.2  5:49 
     143      Nathaniel Butler          SR 27  RIT                    28:50.9  5:49 
     144   98 Jesse Chain               SR 28  SUNY Poly              28:51.7  5:49 
     145      Alec Andrew               FR 44  Geneseo                28:52.8  5:49 
     146      John Perperian            FR 45  Oswego                 28:53.2  5:49 
     147   99 Jack Wessel               SR 29  Nazareth               28:53.5  5:49 
     148  100 Derek Gallo               FR 46  SUNY-ESF               28:58.9  5:50 
     149      Emanual Morales           SO 35  Oswego                 28:59.5  5:50 
     150  101 Michael Spurio            FR 47  Adrian                 29:01.2  5:51 
     151  102 David Ware                FR 48  St. John Fisher        29:02.5  5:51 
     152      Thomas Oddo               FR 49  Rochester              29:02.6  5:51 
     153      Jake Lehotsky             SO 36  PSU-Behrend            29:03.2  5:51 
     154  103 Fred Owen                 SO 37  St. John Fisher        29:05.5  5:52 
     155      Noah Sorensen             FR 50  Geneseo                29:07.8  5:52 
     156  104 Zachary Barton            SR 30  Shenandoah             29:08.0  5:52 
     157      Eric Perez                JR 30  Oswego                 29:08.2  5:52 
     158  105 Howard Haines             SO 38  SUNY-ESF               29:10.8  5:53 
     159  106 Jarod Milford             JR 31  Laurentian             29:11.8  5:53 
     160      Ryan Dunning              SO 39  Fredonia               29:12.8  5:53 
     161  107 Ryan Lohr                 SO 40  Alfred State           29:13.9  5:53 
     162      Devin Murphy              JR 32  SUNY-ESF               29:17.3  5:54 
     163      Matthew Morales           JR 33  Oswego                 29:17.6  5:54 
     164      Nick Post                 FR 51  PSU-Behrend            29:18.3  5:54 
     165      Nathan Couse              FR 52  Oswego                 29:19.2  5:54 
     166      Adam Taylor               SR 31  RF Hobby Joggers       29:19.3  5:54 
     167      Richard Ellsworth         FR 53  RIT                    29:19.8  5:55 
     168  108 Daniel Moses              SO 41  Lycoming               29:20.0  5:55 
     169  109 Andrew Pfeifer            FR 54  SUNY Poly              29:22.2  5:55 
     170  110 Adam Droz                 SR 32  Hilbert                29:22.9  5:55 
     171  111 Josh Pomerleau            FR 55  Nazareth               29:22.9  5:55 
     172      Nick Valenti              JR 34  RIT                    29:23.1  5:55 
     173  112 Shane Pursch              FR 56  Hobart                 29:23.1  5:55 
     174  113 Bayley Zubler                    Geneseo Alumni         29:24.2  5:55 
     175      Gideon Achirem            JR 35  Rowan                  29:25.8  5:56 
     176  114 Adam Yeager               FR 57  St. John Fisher        29:26.1  5:56 
     177      Nicholas Simila           FR 58  Rowan                  29:27.6  5:56 
     178      Nathaniel Brunacini       FR 59  Rochester              29:29.0  5:56 
     179      Aidan Pollard             JR 36  Fredonia               29:29.2  5:56 
     180      Patrick Trivison          FR 60  St. John Fisher        29:29.8  5:57 
     181      Zachery Hannahoe                 Unattached.            29:32.1  5:57 
     182  115 Jack Hopkins              SO 42  Delhi                  29:32.8  5:57 
     183      Will Schultz                     Una.                   29:33.8  5:57 
     184      Sean Smithson             FR 61  Rowan                  29:34.9  5:58 
     185      Kurt Brautigam            SO 43  PSU-Behrend            29:36.3  5:58 
     186  116 Mika Muinonen             SR 33  Laurentian             29:39.6  5:58 
     187      Sam Napoli                       Una                    29:43.5  5:59 
     188      Joseph Killian            FR 62  SUNY Poly              29:44.4  5:59 
     189  117 Jordan Schools            SR 34  Alfred                 29:44.7  6:00 
     190  118 Kyle Albert               JR 37  Shenandoah             29:49.0  6:00 
     191  119 Christopher Hogan         JR 38  Penn College           29:50.6  6:01 
     192  120 Austin Demberg            SR 35  Alfred State           29:51.2  6:01 
     193  121 Matt Connolly             FR 63  Alfred State           29:53.6  6:01 
     194  122 Dontae Havinga-Hamilt     FR 64  Adrian                 29:53.7  6:01 
     195      Jake Barker               SR 36  RIT                    29:53.9  6:01 
     196      Steven Hust               JR 39  Oswego                 29:59.4  6:02 
     197  123 Bladimir Pena             FR 65  Delhi                  29:59.7  6:03 
     198  124 Ben Ericksen              SO 44  Penn College           30:01.0  6:03 
     199      Tom Keenan                SO 45  SUNY-ESF               30:03.6  6:03 
     200      Michael Allchin           JR 40  Oswego                 30:03.8  6:03 
     201      Ben Wasserman             SR 37  SUNY-ESF               30:04.0  6:03 
     202      Nick Templeton            FR 66  RIT                    30:09.0  6:04 
     203      Samuel Voak               JR 41  Oswego                 30:11.9  6:05 
     204      Cole Polock               FR 67  PSU-Behrend            30:12.3  6:05 
     205  125 Reed Davis                SO 46  Shenandoah             30:13.0  6:05 
     206      Anthony Gettino           FR 68  Fredonia               30:14.0  6:05 
     207  126 Alex Giffin               FR 69  Penn College           30:15.2  6:06 
     208      Eric Schuhrer             FR 70  Rowan                  30:15.4  6:06 
     209      Adam Styer                FR 71  RIT                    30:18.9  6:06 
     210  127 John Panus                       Geneseo Alumni         30:19.5  6:07 
     211      Sam Schneider             JR 42  SUNY-ESF               30:20.8  6:07 
     212  128 Andrew Broering           FR 72  Hobart                 30:23.1  6:07 
     213  129 Christopher King          FR 73  Shenandoah             30:23.3  6:07 
     214      Chris Lowenguth                  Unattached.            30:26.4  6:08 
     215  130 Jonah Isaacson            FR 74  Penn College           30:30.5  6:09 
     216      Chris Kjellqvist          JR 43  Rochester              30:35.2  6:10 
     217      Devyn Chase               SO 47  Nazareth               30:36.2  6:10 
     218  131 Joe Krestschmar           SO 48  Alfred State           30:36.6  6:10 
     219  132 Canon Green               FR 75  Shenandoah             30:38.0  6:10 
     220  133 Kyle Jenkins              FR 76  Alfred                 30:47.1  6:12 
     221  134 Adam Connelly             SO 49  Hilbert                30:49.4  6:13 
     222      Evan Bourtis              SR 38  St. John Fisher        30:49.9  6:13 
     223      Geoffrey Michaels         SR 39  SUNY-ESF               30:51.2  6:13 
     224      Jonathon Miller           SO 50  SUNY Poly              30:51.8  6:13 
     225      Jordan Jones              FR 77  Adrian                 30:52.5  6:13 
     226      Ryan English              FR 78  St. John Fisher        30:53.1  6:13 
     227      Nico Bellavia                    Unattached             30:53.5  6:13 
     228      Jacob Karr                FR 79  St. John Fisher        30:55.3  6:14 
     229      Jake Mashack              SO 51  Penn College           31:00.7  6:15 
     230      Eric Stehlik              FR 80  PSU-Behrend            31:01.1  6:15 
     231      Bradley Zartman           JR 44  Shenandoah             31:01.8  6:15 
     232      Cory McGaughy                    Bryant & Stratton      31:05.6  6:16 
     233      James Kearney             JR 45  SUNY-ESF               31:09.0  6:16 
     234      Derrick Kenan             FR 81  Delhi                  31:09.3  6:17 
     235  135 David Oswald              SO 52  D'Youville             31:09.8  6:17 
     236      Joe Harmon                FR 82  SUNY-ESF               31:11.8  6:17 
     237      Benjamin Forrester        SR 40  SUNY Poly              31:13.0  6:17 
     238      Pat Egan                  JR 46  SUNY-ESF               31:14.8  6:18 
     239      Anthony Cuchel            FR 83  Delhi                  31:15.2  6:18 
     240      Justin Schoenfield        FR 84  SUNY Poly              31:25.0  6:20 
     241  136 Zachery Bochacki          SO 53  D'Youville             31:27.9  6:20 
     242  137 Gavin Wilbert             FR 85  Alfred                 31:29.2  6:21 
     243  138 Brian Anderson            JR 47  Alfred                 31:37.0  6:22 
     244      William Grady             FR 86  SUNY Poly              31:44.2  6:24 
     245      Patrick Healy             FR 87  Nazareth               31:44.5  6:24 
     246  139 Tylor Muscarella          FR 88  D'Youville             31:47.5  6:24 
     247      Kente Carr                FR 89  Villa Maria            31:48.1  6:24 
     248      Tyler Kemble              FR 90  Delhi                  31:51.4  6:25 
     249      Jeremy Kunco              FR 91  PSU-Behrend            31:55.5  6:26 
     250      Zachary Voss              SO 54  Villa Maria            32:14.3  6:30 
     251  140 Conrad Kroll              JR 48  Alfred State           32:19.5  6:31 
     252  141 Matt Domagala             FR 92  Hilbert                32:22.8  6:31 
     253  142 Matt Ayres                FR 93  Hobart                 32:34.0  6:34 
     254      Caleb Mallery             FR 94  Delhi                  32:54.7  6:38 
     255      Sean Ryan                 SO 55  SUNY-ESF               33:06.1  6:40 
     256      Krystofer Mosher          FR 95  Corning CC             33:12.4  6:41 
     257  143 Maverick Stenger          SO 56  Lycoming               33:22.5  6:43 
     258  144 Henry Gomez               FR 96  Hobart                 33:24.4  6:44 
     259      Nathan Tyler              JR 49  SUNY-ESF               33:31.3  6:45 
     260  145 Diego Pallares            FR 97  Lycoming               33:34.8  6:46 
     261      Sean Riley                SO 57  SUNY-ESF               33:34.9  6:46 
     262  146 Dalton Holthouse          FR 98  D'Youville             33:39.1  6:47 
     263      Levi Pomeroy              FR 99  Penn College           33:40.2  6:47 
     264      Hayden Beiter             SO 58  Penn College           33:42.8  6:47 
     265  147 Logan Franquet            FR100  Lycoming               33:44.7  6:48 
     266      Matthew Gallimo           JR 50  SUNY Poly              33:46.6  6:48 
     267      Reagan McCoy              SO 59  Penn College           33:49.3  6:49 
     268  148 Iriving Sesmas            FR101  Alfred                 33:49.6  6:49 
     269      Stewy Falso               FR102  Hobart                 34:05.9  6:52 
     270  149 Andrew Dion               SR 41  Lycoming               34:06.3  6:52 
     271  150 John Peters               SR 42  Lycoming               34:13.5  6:54 
     272      Ryan Fitzgerald           SR 43  SUNY Poly              34:40.0  6:59 
     273      David Carlson             JR 51  Penn College           34:46.3  7:00 
     274      Evan Goldrick             FR103  Corning CC             34:47.4  7:00 
     275  151 Anthony Brandl            FR104  Alfred                 35:03.5  7:04 
     276      Frank Newman              SR 44  Hobart                 35:12.1  7:05 
     277      Michael Bowen             SO 60  SUNY-ESF               35:25.5  7:08 
     278  152 Joseph Frailey            SO 61  D'Youville             35:30.4  7:09 
     279      Alex Shaw                 SR 45  Hobart                 35:30.7  7:09 
     280      Jake Hill                 SR 46  Hobart                 35:44.7  7:12 
     281      David Pfahler             JR 52  Penn College           35:55.8  7:14 
     282      Max Medina                       Una.                   36:12.8  7:18 
     283  153 Hunter Jackson            SO 62  Lycoming               36:31.4  7:21 
     284      Collin Merkle             FR105  Corning CC             36:39.1  7:23 
     285      Nick Barbaccia            FR106  Hobart                 36:40.1  7:23 
     286      Nicolas Suriel            SR 47  Hobart                 36:51.6  7:25 
     287  154 Simeon Heard              FR107  D'Youville             37:16.5  7:30 
     288      Dominick Harris           FR108  D'Youville             37:21.7  7:31 
     289      Brendan Wheeler           SO 63  Villa Maria            37:22.1  7:32 
     290      Tyler Short                      Bryant & Stratton      37:27.4  7:33 
     291      Kwame Duah                FR109  Villa Maria            37:41.2  7:35 
     292      Je'maul Belton                   Bryant & Stratton      37:48.2  7:37 
     293  155 Ryan Zielinski            SR 48  Hilbert                37:49.9  7:37 
     294  156 Grant Baldwin             FR110  Alfred                 37:50.7  7:37 
     295  157 Jacob Olivieri            SR 49  Hilbert                37:58.3  7:39 
     296      Adam Shearer              FR111  Alfred                 38:16.3  7:42 
     297      Will Sipher               SR 50  Hobart                 38:29.1  7:45 
     298      Joshua Blake              JR 53  SUNY Poly              38:38.5  7:47 
     299  158 Mitchell Rushok           SO 64  Hilbert                39:41.5  8:00 
     300  159 Michael Carey             FR112  Hilbert                40:10.3  8:05 
     301      Brennan Goetz             FR113  SUNY Poly              41:58.9  8:27 
     302      John Whittington          FR114  D'Youville             42:12.6  8:30 
     303      Jevon Whittington         FR115  D'Youville             42:16.7  8:31 
     304      Eric Romney               SO 65  Bryant & Stratton      43:35.8  8:47 
     305      Will Nichols              SR 51  Hilbert                43:36.1  8:47 
     306      Edward Apen               SO 66  D'Youville             43:44.0  8:48 
     307      Matthew Buttaggi          JR 54  D'Youville             44:30.3  8:58 
     308      Corey Griffin             FR116  Hilbert                45:35.3  9:11 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    32  Geneseo                   (25:47.7  128:58.1 0:52.7)
========================================
  1      2  Sean McAneny              JR    25:15.3
  2      4  Jackson Tate              JR    25:32.1
  3      7  Cameron Davis             FR    25:58.8
  4      8  Luke Holtzman             JR    26:03.9
  5     11  Bradley Farnham           SO    26:08.0
  6   ( 14) Matthew Sayre             SO    26:11.0
  7   ( 15) John Ripa                 SR    26:13.0

  2.    69  Laurentian                (26:11.8  130:58.8 1:51.4)
========================================
  1      1  Paul Sagriff              SO    25:13.9
  2      6  Liam Passi                JR    25:54.9
  3     16  Eric Gareau               FR    26:20.7
  4     18  Caleb Beland              JR    26:24.0
  5     28  Dylan McKevitt            SR    27:05.3
  6   (106) Jarod Milford             JR    29:11.8
  7   (116) Mika Muinonen             SR    29:39.6

  3.    77  Rowan                     (26:19.0  131:34.7 1:21.4)
========================================
  1      3  Daniel Fitch Henry        SR    25:28.9
  2     12  Anthony Caruso            JR    26:08.6
  3     17  Cyril Harvey              FR    26:21.4
  4     22  Jason Muermann            JR    26:45.5
  5     23  Michael Onu               SO    26:50.3
  6   ( 27) Jeffrey Stewart           FR    27:03.2
  7   ( 33) Connor McBride            FR    27:22.2

  4.   158  Delhi                     (26:50.8  134:13.8 2:46.2)
========================================
  1      5  Kobie Lane                SR    25:40.5
  2     10  Abshir Yerow              SO    26:06.1
  3     20  Lucas Reilly              JR    26:28.0
  4     41  Ted Oster                 JR    27:32.5
  5     82  Kevin Malen               JR    28:26.7
  6   (115) Jack Hopkins              SO    29:32.8
  7   (123) Bladimir Pena             FR    29:59.7

  5.   185  RIT                       (27:24.9  137:04.1 0:42.0)
========================================
  1     26  Thomas Papish             SR    27:01.3
  2     32  Owen Brewer               SO    27:14.3
  3     36  Douglas Luba              SO    27:26.6
  4     43  Kyle Higby                FR    27:38.6
  5     48  Noah Britton              SO    27:43.3
  6   ( 58) Jay Humphreys             SR    27:56.0
  7   ( 68) Dan Jones                 SR    28:08.8

  6.   203  Geneseo Alumni            (27:13.4  136:06.7 3:18.6)
========================================
  1      9  Isaac Garcia-Cassani            26:05.6
  2     13  Alex Burks                      26:09.1
  3     21  Alex Kramer                     26:44.7
  4     47  Jimmy Martin                    27:43.1
  5    113  Bayley Zubler                   29:24.2
  6   (127) John Panus                      30:19.5

  7.   244  PSU-Behrend               (27:36.9  138:04.4 1:18.7)
========================================
  1     25  Christopher Drozynski     JR    26:58.4
  2     31  Zachary Wortman           SO    27:08.4
  3     37  Zachary Tingly            FR    27:28.4
  4     72  Mark Bierly               FR    28:12.1
  5     79  Michael Cross             JR    28:17.1
  6   ( 87) Colton Barger             JR    28:34.8
  7   ( 90) Timothy Wheeler           SO    28:41.3

  8.   270  St. John Fisher           (27:50.5  139:12.5 1:55.2)
========================================
  1     30  Bernard Daoust            JR    27:07.3
  2     39  Andrew Ford               FR    27:29.5
  3     46  Grant Stokoe              FR    27:41.6
  4     53  Cesar Guzman              FR    27:51.6
  5    102  David Ware                FR    29:02.5
  6   (103) Fred Owen                 SO    29:05.5
  7   (114) Adam Yeager               FR    29:26.1

  9.   275  Oswego                    (27:51.7  139:18.1 1:04.9)
========================================
  1     34  Andrew Boyce              JR    27:25.7
  2     35  Timothy Olmsted           SR    27:26.2
  3     44  Doug Bachman              SR    27:39.2
  4     77  Benjamin Lupia            SR    28:16.4
  5     85  Matthew Barbookles        SO    28:30.6
  6   ( 93) Nick Leclair              SR    28:43.7
  7   ( 94) Adam Beach                FR    28:44.2

 10.   292  Rochester                 (27:56.1  139:40.3 0:25.4)
========================================
  1     51  Alex Van Schoor           FR    27:47.7
  2     52  Alec Glazier              FR    27:48.5
  3     57  Collin Gwilt              JR    27:54.7
  4     59  Evan Pollack              FR    27:56.3
  5     73  Ankur Desai               SR    28:13.1
  6   ( 76) Nick Davis                JR    28:15.2
  7   ( 80) Andres Garcia Coleto      SO    28:19.0

 11.   306  SUNY Poly                 (27:59.5  139:57.3 0:45.5)
========================================
  1     40  Noah Valvo                SO    27:29.6
  2     61  Christopher Bouchard      SR    28:02.1
  3     63  Ian Kurzrock              SR    28:02.6
  4     67  Garrett Jones             FR    28:07.9
  5     75  Derek Smith               SR    28:15.1
  6   ( 98) Jesse Chain               SR    28:51.7
  7   (109) Andrew Pfeifer            FR    29:22.2

 12.   310  Fredonia                  (27:51.8  139:18.9 2:02.6)
========================================
  1     19  Ethan Francis             SR    26:24.8
  2     64  Jeremy Erman              FR    28:02.8
  3     70  Kyle Egan                 JR    28:09.6
  4     74  Seth Fonda                FR    28:14.3
  5     83  Matthew Erman             SO    28:27.4
  6   ( 84) Kyle Campbell             FR    28:29.3
  7   ( 97) Noah Watkins              SO    28:48.5

 13.   331  SUNY-ESF                  (28:07.0  140:34.9 1:06.2)
========================================
  1     45  Mark McClenahan           SO    27:41.0
  2     50  Ethan Appelgren           SR    27:46.7
  3     69  Sean Satchwell            SR    28:09.3
  4     71  James Boyd                SR    28:10.7
  5     96  Dan Bort                  FR    28:47.2
  6   (100) Derek Gallo               FR    28:58.9
  7   (105) Howard Haines             SO    29:10.8

 14.   339  Adrian                    (28:05.7  140:28.5 1:51.1)
========================================
  1     24  Robert Diebold            FR    26:51.5
  2     54  Clayton Lange             SR    27:53.1
  3     81  Elijah Sanchez            FR    28:24.9
  4     88  William Martin            SO    28:36.4
  5     92  Benjamin Devries          FR    28:42.6
  6   (101) Michael Spurio            FR    29:01.2
  7   (122) Dontae Havinga-Hamilt     FR    29:53.7

 15.   360  Nazareth                  (28:14.9  141:14.4 0:58.5)
========================================
  1     49  Chris Celecki             SO    27:43.9
  2     65  Mike Brown                SO    28:03.6
  3     66  Josh Tomaka               FR    28:05.3
  4     89  Andrew Gwynn              JR    28:39.2
  5     91  Jake Suddaby              FR    28:42.4
  6   ( 99) Jack Wessel               SR    28:53.5
  7   (111) Josh Pomerleau            FR    29:22.9

 16.   422  Penn College              (28:45.2  143:45.6 2:31.8)
========================================
  1     38  Josh Velez                JR    27:29.2
  2     55  Thomas Runner             SR    27:54.1
  3     86  Matthew Leiby             SO    28:30.7
  4    119  Christopher Hogan         JR    29:50.6
  5    124  Ben Ericksen              SO    30:01.0
  6   (126) Alex Giffin               FR    30:15.2
  7   (130) Jonah Isaacson            FR    30:30.5

 17.   426  Hobart                    (28:44.4  143:42.0 3:16.1)
========================================
  1     29  Maximillian Tulchinsky    SO    27:07.0
  2     62  Josh Wasserman            JR    28:02.4
  3     95  Will Fletcher             JR    28:46.4
  4    112  Shane Pursch              FR    29:23.1
  5    128  Andrew Broering           FR    30:23.1
  6   (142) Matt Ayres                FR    32:34.0
  7   (144) Henry Gomez               FR    33:24.4

 18.   445  Shenandoah                (28:55.7  144:38.3 2:39.2)
========================================
  1     42  Justin Mehrer             SR    27:33.8
  2     56  Jamie Cornuaud            FR    27:54.5
  3    104  Zachary Barton            SR    29:08.0
  4    118  Kyle Albert               JR    29:49.0
  5    125  Reed Davis                SO    30:13.0
  6   (129) Christopher King          FR    30:23.3
  7   (132) Canon Green               FR    30:38.0

 19.   557  Alfred State              (29:34.4  147:51.8 2:20.1)
========================================
  1     78  Shawn Rutledge            SO    28:16.5
  2    107  Ryan Lohr                 SO    29:13.9
  3    120  Austin Demberg            SR    29:51.2
  4    121  Matt Connolly             FR    29:53.6
  5    131  Joe Krestschmar           SO    30:36.6
  6   (140) Conrad Kroll              JR    32:19.5

 20.   616  D'Youville                (31:12.4  156:01.8 5:41.6)
========================================
  1     60  Patrick Moran             JR    27:57.5
  2    135  David Oswald              SO    31:09.8
  3    136  Zachery Bochacki          SO    31:27.9
  4    139  Tylor Muscarella          FR    31:47.5
  5    146  Dalton Holthouse          FR    33:39.1
  6   (152) Joseph Frailey            SO    35:30.4
  7   (154) Simeon Heard              FR    37:16.5

 21.   673  Alfred                    (31:29.6  157:27.6 4:04.9)
========================================
  1    117  Jordan Schools            SR    29:44.7
  2    133  Kyle Jenkins              FR    30:47.1
  3    137  Gavin Wilbert             FR    31:29.2
  4    138  Brian Anderson            JR    31:37.0
  5    148  Iriving Sesmas            FR    33:49.6
  6   (151) Anthony Brandl            FR    35:03.5
  7   (156) Grant Baldwin             FR    37:50.7

 22.   692  Lycoming                  (32:49.7  164:08.3 4:46.3)
========================================
  1    108  Daniel Moses              SO    29:20.0
  2    143  Maverick Stenger          SO    33:22.5
  3    145  Diego Pallares            FR    33:34.8
  4    147  Logan Franquet            FR    33:44.7
  5    149  Andrew Dion               SR    34:06.3
  6   (150) John Peters               SR    34:13.5
  7   (153) Hunter Jackson            SO    36:31.4

 23.   697  Hilbert                   (33:40.7  168:23.3 8:35.4)
========================================
  1    110  Adam Droz                 SR    29:22.9
  2    134  Adam Connelly             SO    30:49.4
  3    141  Matt Domagala             FR    32:22.8
  4    155  Ryan Zielinski            SR    37:49.9
  5    157  Jacob Olivieri            SR    37:58.3
  6   (158) Mitchell Rushok           SO    39:41.5
  7   (159) Michael Carey             FR    40:10.3


       THE 40th ANNUAL MIKE WOODS GENESEO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                September 29, 2018   Letchworth State Park

                             WOMEN'S RACE - 6K
                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        YEAR                                   MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Elise Ramirez             SR  1  Geneseo                21:38.0  5:49 
       2    2 Genny Corcoran            SO  1  Geneseo                22:08.2  5:57 
       3    3 Taylor Rettig             JR  1  Geneseo                22:28.7  6:02 
       4    4 Jenny Bottomley           JR  2  Laurentian             22:30.6  6:03 
       5    5 Allie Fernandez           SR  2  Geneseo                22:35.0  6:04 
       6    6 Dana Cebulski             JR  3  Geneseo                22:45.9  6:07 
       7    7 Laura Barreca             JR  4  Geneseo                22:59.8  6:11 
       8    8 Riley Poisson             FR  1  William Smith          23:03.4  6:12 
       9    9 Olivia Baumann            SO  2  Geneseo                23:05.0  6:12 
      10   10 Megan Crocker             SR  3  Laurentian             23:11.2  6:14 
      11   11 Riley Crissman            JR  5  PSU-Behrend            23:13.1  6:14 
      12      Carissa Ditullio          SO  3  Geneseo                23:15.9  6:15 
      13   12 Nicole Rich               SR  4  Laurentian             23:20.3  6:16 
      14   13 Hayley Cronin             FR  2  Nazareth               23:21.7  6:16 
      15      Julia Hoyt                FR  3  Geneseo                23:36.8  6:20 
      16   14 Marissa Lathrop           SR  5  SUNY-ESF               23:38.6  6:21 
      17   15 Nicole Mackey             SR  6  RIT                    23:40.1  6:21 
      18   16 Hannah Kurbs              SR  7  Fredonia               23:44.7  6:23 
      19      Brooke Madry              SR  8  Geneseo                23:46.6  6:23 
      20   17 Alexis Scott              SR  9  RIT                    23:46.7  6:23 
      21   18 Marian Draper             FR  4  RIT                    23:47.4  6:23 
      22   19 Martine Bosch             SR 10  RIT                    23:49.2  6:24 
      23   20 Emma Snyder               SR 11  RIT                    23:51.0  6:24 
      24      Annibel Coolican          JR  6  Geneseo                23:53.0  6:25 
      25   21 Breanne Steven            JR  7  Laurentian             23:53.9  6:25 
      26   22 Brooke Busa               SR 12  RIT                    23:57.0  6:26 
      27      Missy Graham              SO  4  Geneseo                24:00.0  6:27 
      28      Emily Pomainville         SO  5  Geneseo                24:04.1  6:28 
      29   23 Samantha Ruszczyk         JR  8  D'Youville             24:04.3  6:28 
      30   24 Jenna Shelton             JR  9  PSU-Behrend            24:10.1  6:29 
      31   25 Sarah Thackeray           FR  5  Laurentian             24:11.0  6:30 
      32      Samantha Padula           FR  6  Geneseo                24:12.3  6:30 
      33   26 Kelly Weiskittel          SR 13  RIT                    24:17.1  6:31 
      34      Taylor Domico             FR  7  RIT                    24:18.5  6:32 
      35      Alaina Celeste            SR 14  RIT                    24:19.0  6:32 
      36   27 Julie Romano              SO  6  SUNY-ESF               24:23.1  6:33 
      37      Morgan Meaney                    Geneseo Alumni         24:23.3  6:33 
      38   28 Emily Maguire             SR 15  Fredonia               24:23.4  6:33 
      39      Clare McNerney            SR 16  Geneseo                24:24.2  6:33 
      40      Mariellen Penzer          SO  7  Geneseo                24:25.2  6:33 
      41   29 Mackenzie Ross            SR 17  Oswego                 24:26.5  6:34 
      42   30 Emily Gustafson           FR  8  Oswego                 24:27.4  6:34 
      43   31 Amy Adams                 FR  9  Adrian                 24:28.7  6:34 
      44   32 Lauren Phetteplace        FR 10  SUNY Poly              24:28.7  6:34 
      45      Victoria Padula           FR 11  Geneseo                24:29.4  6:35 
      46      Jeriann Beiter            SR 18  RIT                    24:33.9  6:36 
      47      Cassidy McGinn            JR 10  Geneseo                24:34.8  6:36 
      48   33 Rebecca Doran             FR 12  Shenandoah             24:36.2  6:36 
      49   34 Kristen Lodato            SO  8  Rochester              24:36.7  6:37 
      50   35 Jenna Bottone             SO  9  Rochester              24:37.4  6:37 
      51      McKenzie Angus            SO 10  Geneseo                24:39.6  6:37 
      52   36 Aislynn Smith             SR 19  Shenandoah             24:40.4  6:38 
      53   37 Meghan Sippel             SO 11  Laurentian             24:41.4  6:38 
      54      Keira Higgins             SR 20  RIT                    24:42.4  6:38 
      55   38 Erin Cocca                SO 12  SUNY-ESF               24:43.9  6:38 
      56      Olivia Spencer            FR 13  RIT                    24:46.2  6:39 
      57   39 Emily Miller              JR 11  Shenandoah             24:46.6  6:39 
      58   40 Eva Gurian                JR 12  William Smith          24:47.5  6:39 
      59   41 Sarah Farid               FR 14  Rochester              24:50.7  6:40 
      60   42 Mikayla Gullace           FR 15  William Smith          24:52.8  6:41 
      61   43 Courtney Page             FR 16  William Smith          24:53.9  6:41 
      62   44 Maria Staehr              SO 13  Nazareth               24:56.3  6:42 
      63   45 Sarah Rappleye            SO 14  Oswego                 24:56.8  6:42 
      64   46 Cassidy Engleson          FR 17  SUNY-ESF               24:57.5  6:42 
      65   47 Elena Davis               FR 18  Fredonia               24:58.9  6:43 
      66      Molly Byrne               JR 13  Geneseo                25:00.9  6:43 
      67   48 Dierdra Brett             SO 15  Nazareth               25:01.1  6:43 
      68   49 Alexi Deiseroth           SR 21  SUNY-ESF               25:01.6  6:43 
      69   50 Elisabeth Rott            SO 16  Rochester              25:01.7  6:43 
      70      Chloe Weaver              SO 17  Geneseo                25:02.6  6:44 
      71   51 Kayla McGhee              SR 22  Shenandoah             25:04.4  6:44 
      72      Roisin O'Neill                   Una.                   25:05.3  6:44 
      73   52 Veronica Dailey           FR 19  Alfred State           25:06.1  6:44 
      74      Sydney Beach              SO 18  Geneseo                25:07.3  6:45 
      75   53 Brenna Lyons              SR 23  St. John Fisher        25:08.6  6:45 
      76   54 Stephanie Wojnowski       JR 14  Fredonia               25:10.0  6:46 
      77   55 Kayla Wheeler             SO 19  Oswego                 25:10.2  6:46 
      78   56 Katie McKendrick          SR 24  Rochester              25:11.1  6:46 
      79      Kaylee Long               JR 15  Lycoming               25:11.9  6:46 
      80   57 Juliette Miller           SR 25  St. John Fisher        25:12.6  6:46 
      81      Tess Duignan              FR 20  Geneseo                25:13.0  6:46 
      82   58 Gabriella Dunkelberg      JR 16  St. John Fisher        25:14.3  6:47 
      83   59 Amanda Adams              FR 21  Rochester              25:15.9  6:47 
      84   60 Jules Picuri              SR 26  William Smith          25:17.4  6:47 
      85      Erin Percy                FR 22  RIT                    25:20.3  6:48 
      86   61 Meredith Ackley           SO 20  Rochester              25:20.7  6:48 
      87   62 Audrey Fatone             SO 21  SUNY-ESF               25:21.6  6:49 
      88   63 Julia Russell             FR 23  Alfred State           25:21.7  6:49 
      89      Kate Flynn                FR 24  Geneseo                25:22.7  6:49 
      90   64 Hanna Drozynski           FR 25  PSU-Behrend            25:22.7  6:49 
      91   65 Meghan O'Dwyer            SR 27  Oswego                 25:23.7  6:49 
      92      Lizeth Rogel              SO 22  Rochester              25:25.0  6:50 
      93   66 Cori Conlon               SO 23  SUNY-ESF               25:26.9  6:50 
      94      Caroline Stockwell        FR 26  Rochester              25:30.4  6:51 
      95   67 Sidney Trunzo             SO 24  Penn College           25:31.2  6:51 
      96   68 Lauren Guilfoil           SO 25  Nazareth               25:31.7  6:51 
      97      Zoe Wilki-Tomasik         FR 27  Geneseo                25:32.1  6:51 
      98      Erin Cuddihy              SR 28  SUNY-ESF               25:34.9  6:52 
      99   69 Corrisa Hamilton          FR 28  Adrian                 25:38.1  6:53 
     100   70 Rosey Thomas              FR 29  Penn College           25:41.0  6:54 
     101   71 Jamie Kasza               JR 17  Oswego                 25:42.4  6:54 
     102      Alex Carpenter            JR 18  RIT                    25:43.3  6:54 
     103   72 Eileen Shea               SR 29  Nazareth               25:46.4  6:55 
     104      Samantha Mauser           SO 26  Rochester              25:47.5  6:56 
     105      Ann Byerley               FR 30  RIT                    25:48.6  6:56 
     106   73 Shauna Fliss              SR 30  Oswego                 25:50.2  6:56 
     107   74 Taylor Kennard            JR 19  St. John Fisher        25:51.2  6:57 
     108   75 Suraihyah Sule            FR 31  PSU-Behrend            25:53.3  6:57 
     109      Yajaira Ramos             SO 27  Oswego                 25:54.7  6:57 
     110      Alice Freese              SR 31  Rochester              25:54.8  6:58 
     111   76 Megan Lee                 SR 32  Hilbert                25:55.3  6:58 
     112   77 Morgan Ashton             FR 32  Fredonia               25:58.6  6:59 
     113      Riley Madden              FR 33  Geneseo                25:58.9  6:59 
     114      Audry Mattle              JR 20  Rochester              26:01.6  6:59 
     115   78 Miranda Boudreau          FR 34  Laurentian             26:04.9  7:00 
     116   79 Sydney Feekings           FR 35  Adrian                 26:12.9  7:02 
     117   80 Whitney Anderson          FR 36  Shenandoah             26:15.9  7:03 
     118   81 Taylor Highers            FR 37  St. John Fisher        26:15.9  7:03 
     119      Rachel Joyce              FR 38  SUNY-ESF               26:17.2  7:04 
     120      Eden Zickler              JR 21  SUNY-ESF               26:21.6  7:05 
     121   82 Alexandrea Moseley        FR 39  Adrian                 26:22.1  7:05 
     122      Laura Jackson             FR 40  Geneseo                26:23.3  7:05 
     123   83 Samantha Chambers         FR 41  Shenandoah             26:23.4  7:05 
     124      Mikaela Freeman           SO 28  Geneseo                26:23.7  7:05 
     125   84 Claire Abelson            JR 22  William Smith          26:24.3  7:05 
     126      Kylie Pleakis             SR 33  RIT                    26:26.4  7:06 
     127      Emily Blake               FR 42  Oswego                 26:27.8  7:06 
     128   85 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         SO 29  Nazareth               26:30.0  7:07 
     129   86 Jessie Johnson            FR 43  PSU-Behrend            26:31.4  7:07 
     130   87 Lydia Denlinger           SO 30  Shenandoah             26:41.1  7:10 
     131   88 Courtney Sargent          SR 34  PSU-Behrend            26:44.0  7:11 
     132   89 Jalize Mejia Perez        SR 35  SUNY Poly              26:44.3  7:11 
     133   90 Natalie Hansen            FR 44  Fredonia               26:45.3  7:11 
     134      Sarah Ball                SO 31  Geneseo                26:46.4  7:11 
     135      Reilly Harris             FR 45  Oswego                 26:49.1  7:12 
     136      Julia Provenzano          SR 36  RIT                    26:49.6  7:12 
     137   91 Morgan Gould              FR 46  St. John Fisher        26:53.7  7:13 
     138      Jennifer Macias           FR 47  Shenandoah             26:56.1  7:14 
     139      Kate Welch                FR 48  Geneseo                26:59.5  7:15 
     140      Kylee O'Hara                     Una.                   27:00.5  7:15 
     141   92 Kelley Giles              SO 32  PSU-Behrend            27:01.4  7:15 
     142   93 Ruby Auman                FR 49  William Smith          27:01.5  7:15 
     143   94 Christiana Carestia       SO 33  St. John Fisher        27:04.4  7:16 
     144      Madison Maher             JR 23  William Smith          27:05.7  7:17 
     145      Alivia Collins            FR 50  St. John Fisher        27:08.4  7:17 
     146   95 Rachel Luczak             SO 34  D'Youville             27:09.6  7:18 
     147      Madeline Hoey             SR 37  Rochester              27:13.9  7:19 
     148   96 Molly Burdick             FR 51  SUNY Poly              27:14.4  7:19 
     149   97 Sarah Kurbs               SO 35  Fredonia               27:16.0  7:19 
     150      Maryclaire Haseley        SO 36  Fredonia               27:17.8  7:20 
     151      Morgan Bremer             SO 37  RIT                    27:19.5  7:20 
     152      Grace Vangorder           SO 38  Rochester              27:25.9  7:22 
     153      Maura McNamara            FR 52  William Smith          27:30.0  7:23 
     154   98 Kathryn Watkins           FR 53  Alfred State           27:30.2  7:23 
     155      Baily Gorman              SO 39  Geneseo                27:30.2  7:23 
     156      Mikayla Baker             JR 24  St. John Fisher        27:33.4  7:24 
     157      Brieann Lohmann           FR 54  William Smith          27:36.7  7:25 
     158      Jenny Bartholomay                Unattached             27:38.5  7:25 
     159   99 Stephanie Lisiecki        JR 25  D'Youville             27:40.3  7:26 
     160      Meghan Trubia             FR 55  Oswego                 27:41.4  7:26 
     161  100 Claire Kubinski           FR 56  Nazareth               27:41.7  7:26 
     162      Rebecca Cropsey           FR 57  Oswego                 27:42.6  7:26 
     163      Caitlin Plazony           JR 26  PSU-Behrend            27:49.1  7:28 
     164      Erin Atkinson             FR 58  Shenandoah             27:56.9  7:30 
     165      Ariana Williams           FR 59  Shenandoah             27:58.1  7:31 
     166      Jenna Costello            FR 60  St. John Fisher        28:01.6  7:32 
     167  101 Kassidy Eng               SR 38  SUNY Poly              28:03.2  7:32 
     168      Leesa Peterson            SO 40  Fredonia               28:10.5  7:34 
     169      Hadley Browning           JR 27  William Smith          28:14.7  7:35 
     170      Megan Menz                JR 28  Nazareth               28:16.4  7:36 
     171      Katherine Hallinan        FR 61  Corning CC             28:24.5  7:38 
     172  102 Kaley Haupt               JR 29  Adrian                 28:26.5  7:38 
     173      Abigail Morrissey         FR 62  RIT                    28:30.0  7:39 
     174  103 Megan Sadowitz            SR 39  Alfred                 28:31.6  7:40 
     175      Samantha Haggas           FR 63  St. John Fisher        28:32.6  7:40 
     176      Jackie Barreca                   Unattached             28:36.7  7:41 
     177      Morgan Nelis              SO 41  William Smith          28:46.4  7:44 
     178      Annabelle Vogl            FR 64  SUNY-ESF               28:47.4  7:44 
     179      Elizabeth Conforti        SO 42  Geneseo                28:52.7  7:45 
     180      Danielle Wallace          SO 43  RIT                    28:57.3  7:46 
     181      Leslie Noble              FR 65  St. John Fisher        29:10.2  7:50 
     182  104 Kaitlyn Furtado           SO 44  D'Youville             29:11.0  7:50 
     183  105 Katie Plankenhorn         FR 66  Penn College           29:13.9  7:51 
     184  106 Katherine Candels         SO 45  SUNY Poly              29:15.0  7:51 
     185      Sierra O'Mahony           FR 67  Fredonia               29:16.2  7:52 
     186      Tabby Wechter             SO 46  SUNY-ESF               29:18.7  7:52 
     187  107 Morgan Brothers           SO 47  Alfred                 29:19.0  7:52 
     188      Gabriella Goodwin         SR 40  William Smith          29:23.9  7:54 
     189  108 Katherine Frascella       SO 48  Alfred State           29:28.3  7:55 
     190      Robyn Hoch                FR 68  Lycoming               29:28.8  7:55 
     191      Kaily Karstetter          FR 69  Shenandoah             29:33.7  7:56 
     192      Marissa Welsh             JR 30  Oswego                 29:37.4  7:57 
     193  109 Olivia Leonti             SO 49  Alfred State           29:40.1  7:58 
     194  110 Alyssa Vida               FR 70  Adrian                 29:51.6  8:01 
     195  111 Emily Brigman             JR 31  Alfred State           29:57.0  8:02 
     196  112 Brittany Weiskopff        SO 50  Penn College           30:13.0  8:07 
     197      Delia Mack                SO 51  Shenandoah             30:37.1  8:13 
     198      Alyssa Flint              FR 71  SUNY-ESF               30:38.5  8:14 
     199  113 Sally Johnston            FR 72  Alfred                 30:44.1  8:15 
     200  114 Emma Cassidy              FR 73  SUNY Poly              30:49.2  8:16 
     201      Amanda Goulden            JR 32  Lycoming               30:54.7  8:18 
     202      Anna Lares                FR 74  Corning CC             31:00.3  8:19 
     203      Toni Daino                SO 52  SUNY-ESF               31:11.6  8:22 
     204  115 Caley Grasso              SR 41  SUNY Poly              31:18.2  8:24 
     205  116 Christiana Mehmel         FR 75  Alfred State           31:19.5  8:25 
     206      Molly Heaphy              FR 76  Alfred State           31:21.4  8:25 
     207      Wendie Scherer            JR 33  Villa Maria            31:43.9  8:31 
     208  117 Samantha Diaz             SR 42  Alfred                 31:45.5  8:32 
     209  118 Jenna Donati              JR 34  D'Youville             31:48.4  8:32 
     210      Elizabeth Butlak          JR 35  Alfred State           32:04.3  8:37 
     211  119 Joanna Elledge            FR 77  D'Youville             32:11.9  8:39 
     212      Delaney Ward              FR 78  Alfred State           32:33.1  8:44 
     213  120 Nikki Crow                SO 53  Penn College           32:48.9  8:49 
     214  121 Danielle Couch            SO 54  D'Youville             32:54.6  8:50 
     215      Kaitlyn Barmore           SR 43  Lycoming               32:56.7  8:51 
     216      Bailey Hamilton           FR 79  Shenandoah             33:35.3  9:01 
     217  122 Taylor Corts              FR 80  Hilbert                33:48.2  9:04 
     218      Sharda Torres             JR 36  SUNY Poly              34:20.0  9:13 
     219      Rebecca Randall           FR 81  Alfred State           34:25.5  9:14 
     220      Alexis Dymond             JR 37  D'Youville             34:30.7  9:16 
     221      Mary Blackley             JR 38  D'Youville             34:41.1  9:19 
     222  123 Kayla Farley              FR 82  Alfred                 35:16.9  9:28 
     223      Clare Charboneau          SO 55  Corning CC             35:45.2  9:36 
     224      Madison Krezenski         FR 83  Corning CC             36:15.7  9:44 
     225  124 Alayna Defazio            JR 39  Hilbert                37:09.4  9:58 
     226      Fardush Sultana           JR 40  SUNY Poly              38:56.7 10:27 
     227      Crystal Powell                   Bryant & Stratton      39:01.8 10:29 
     228  125 Demi Baittin              FR 84  Hilbert                39:03.6 10:29 
     229  126 Maia Delaney              FR 85  Hilbert                39:18.9 10:33 
     230      Maria Schiltz             JR 41  Villa Maria            40:27.8 10:52 
     231      Stephanie Krusch                 Unattached             41:07.0 11:02 
     232      Amanda Becker             FR 86  Alfred State           46:14.8 12:25 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    17  Geneseo                   (22:19.2  111:35.8 1:07.9)
========================================
  1      1  Elise Ramirez          SR    21:38.0
  2      2  Genny Corcoran         SO    22:08.2
  3      3  Taylor Rettig          JR    22:28.7
  4      5  Allie Fernandez        SR    22:35.0
  5      6  Dana Cebulski          JR    22:45.9
  6   (  7) Laura Barreca          JR    22:59.8
  7   (  9) Olivia Baumann         SO    23:05.0

  2.    72  Laurentian                (23:25.4  117:07.0 1:40.4)
========================================
  1      4  Jenny Bottomley        JR    22:30.6
  2     10  Megan Crocker          SR    23:11.2
  3     12  Nicole Rich            SR    23:20.3
  4     21  Breanne Steven         JR    23:53.9
  5     25  Sarah Thackeray        FR    24:11.0
  6   ( 37) Meghan Sippel          SO    24:41.4
  7   ( 78) Miranda Boudreau       FR    26:04.9

  3.    89  RIT                       (23:46.9  118:54.4 0:10.9)
========================================
  1     15  Nicole Mackey          SR    23:40.1
  2     17  Alexis Scott           SR    23:46.7
  3     18  Marian Draper          FR    23:47.4
  4     19  Martine Bosch          SR    23:49.2
  5     20  Emma Snyder            SR    23:51.0
  6   ( 22) Brooke Busa            SR    23:57.0
  7   ( 26) Kelly Weiskittel       SR    24:17.1

  4.   174  SUNY-ESF                  (24:33.0  122:44.7 1:23.0)
========================================
  1     14  Marissa Lathrop        SR    23:38.6
  2     27  Julie Romano           SO    24:23.1
  3     38  Erin Cocca             SO    24:43.9
  4     46  Cassidy Engleson       FR    24:57.5
  5     49  Alexi Deiseroth        SR    25:01.6
  6   ( 62) Audrey Fatone          SO    25:21.6
  7   ( 66) Cori Conlon            SO    25:26.9

  5.   193  William Smith             (24:35.0  122:55.0 2:14.0)
========================================
  1      8  Riley Poisson          FR    23:03.4
  2     40  Eva Gurian             JR    24:47.5
  3     42  Mikayla Gullace        FR    24:52.8
  4     43  Courtney Page          FR    24:53.9
  5     60  Jules Picuri           SR    25:17.4
  6   ( 84) Claire Abelson         JR    26:24.3
  7   ( 93) Ruby Auman             FR    27:01.5

  6.   216  Rochester                 (24:51.6  124:17.6 0:34.4)
========================================
  1     34  Kristen Lodato         SO    24:36.7
  2     35  Jenna Bottone          SO    24:37.4
  3     41  Sarah Farid            FR    24:50.7
  4     50  Elisabeth Rott         SO    25:01.7
  5     56  Katie McKendrick       SR    25:11.1
  6   ( 59) Amanda Adams           FR    25:15.9
  7   ( 61) Meredith Ackley        SO    25:20.7

  7.   222  Fredonia                  (24:51.2  124:15.6 2:13.9)
========================================
  1     16  Hannah Kurbs           SR    23:44.7
  2     28  Emily Maguire          SR    24:23.4
  3     47  Elena Davis            FR    24:58.9
  4     54  Stephanie Wojnowski    JR    25:10.0
  5     77  Morgan Ashton          FR    25:58.6
  6   ( 90) Natalie Hansen         FR    26:45.3
  7   ( 97) Sarah Kurbs            SO    27:16.0

  8.   224  Oswego                    (24:53.0  124:24.6 0:57.2)
========================================
  1     29  Mackenzie Ross         SR    24:26.5
  2     30  Emily Gustafson        FR    24:27.4
  3     45  Sarah Rappleye         SO    24:56.8
  4     55  Kayla Wheeler          SO    25:10.2
  5     65  Meghan O'Dwyer         SR    25:23.7
  6   ( 71) Jamie Kasza            JR    25:42.4
  7   ( 73) Shauna Fliss           SR    25:50.2

  9.   239  Shenandoah                (25:04.7  125:23.5 1:39.7)
========================================
  1     33  Rebecca Doran          FR    24:36.2
  2     36  Aislynn Smith          SR    24:40.4
  3     39  Emily Miller           JR    24:46.6
  4     51  Kayla McGhee           SR    25:04.4
  5     80  Whitney Anderson       FR    26:15.9
  6   ( 83) Samantha Chambers      FR    26:23.4
  7   ( 87) Lydia Denlinger        SO    26:41.1

 10.   245  Nazareth                  (24:55.5  124:37.2 2:24.7)
========================================
  1     13  Hayley Cronin          FR    23:21.7
  2     44  Maria Staehr           SO    24:56.3
  3     48  Dierdra Brett          SO    25:01.1
  4     68  Lauren Guilfoil        SO    25:31.7
  5     72  Eileen Shea            SR    25:46.4
  6   ( 85) Kaitlyn Dobbertin      SO    26:30.0
  7   (100) Claire Kubinski        FR    27:41.7

 11.   260  PSU-Behrend               (25:02.2  125:10.6 3:18.3)
========================================
  1     11  Riley Crissman         JR    23:13.1
  2     24  Jenna Shelton          JR    24:10.1
  3     64  Hanna Drozynski        FR    25:22.7
  4     75  Suraihyah Sule         FR    25:53.3
  5     86  Jessie Johnson         FR    26:31.4
  6   ( 88) Courtney Sargent       SR    26:44.0
  7   ( 92) Kelley Giles           SO    27:01.4

 12.   323  St. John Fisher           (25:32.6  127:42.6 1:07.3)
========================================
  1     53  Brenna Lyons           SR    25:08.6
  2     57  Juliette Miller        SR    25:12.6
  3     58  Gabriella Dunkelberg   JR    25:14.3
  4     74  Taylor Kennard         JR    25:51.2
  5     81  Taylor Highers         FR    26:15.9
  6   ( 91) Morgan Gould           FR    26:53.7
  7   ( 94) Christiana Carestia    SO    27:04.4

 13.   363  Adrian                    (26:13.7  131:08.3 3:57.8)
========================================
  1     31  Amy Adams              FR    24:28.7
  2     69  Corrisa Hamilton       FR    25:38.1
  3     79  Sydney Feekings        FR    26:12.9
  4     82  Alexandrea Moseley     FR    26:22.1
  5    102  Kaley Haupt            JR    28:26.5
  6   (110) Alyssa Vida            FR    29:51.6

 14.   424  SUNY Poly                 (27:09.2  135:45.6 4:46.3)
========================================
  1     32  Lauren Phetteplace     FR    24:28.7
  2     89  Jalize Mejia Perez     SR    26:44.3
  3     96  Molly Burdick          FR    27:14.4
  4    101  Kassidy Eng            SR    28:03.2
  5    106  Katherine Candels      SO    29:15.0
  6   (114) Emma Cassidy           FR    30:49.2
  7   (115) Caley Grasso           SR    31:18.2

 15.   430  Alfred State              (27:25.3  137:06.4 4:34.0)
========================================
  1     52  Veronica Dailey        FR    25:06.1
  2     63  Julia Russell          FR    25:21.7
  3     98  Kathryn Watkins        FR    27:30.2
  4    108  Katherine Frascella    SO    29:28.3
  5    109  Olivia Leonti          SO    29:40.1
  6   (111) Emily Brigman          JR    29:57.0
  7   (116) Christiana Mehmel      FR    31:19.5

 16.   439  D'Youville                (27:58.8  139:53.6 7:44.1)
========================================
  1     23  Samantha Ruszczyk      JR    24:04.3
  2     95  Rachel Luczak          SO    27:09.6
  3     99  Stephanie Lisiecki     JR    27:40.3
  4    104  Kaitlyn Furtado        SO    29:11.0
  5    118  Jenna Donati           JR    31:48.4
  6   (119) Joanna Elledge         FR    32:11.9
  7   (121) Danielle Couch         SO    32:54.6

 17.   474  Penn College              (28:41.6  143:28.0 7:17.7)
========================================
  1     67  Sidney Trunzo          SO    25:31.2
  2     70  Rosey Thomas           FR    25:41.0
  3    105  Katie Plankenhorn      FR    29:13.9
  4    112  Brittany Weiskopff     SO    30:13.0
  5    120  Nikki Crow             SO    32:48.9

 18.   563  Alfred                    (31:07.5  155:37.1 6:45.3)
========================================
  1    103  Megan Sadowitz         SR    28:31.6
  2    107  Morgan Brothers        SO    29:19.0
  3    113  Sally Johnston         FR    30:44.1
  4    117  Samantha Diaz          SR    31:45.5
  5    123  Kayla Farley           FR    35:16.9

 19.   573  Hilbert                   (35:03.1  175:15.413:23.6)
========================================
  1     76  Megan Lee              SR    25:55.3
  2    122  Taylor Corts           FR    33:48.2
  3    124  Alayna Defazio         JR    37:09.4
  4    125  Demi Baittin           FR    39:03.6
  5    126  Maia Delaney           FR    39:18.9









User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account