• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

CALTAF Track Classic

Calgary, AB
June 15th, 2018

Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018 01:58 PM
              2018 CALTAF TRACK CLASSIC - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018               
                  Trials for AB Legion and Summer Games Teams                  
                            Foothills Athletic Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash TYKE
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  9.70  6/20/2015   Amoya Henry, Caltaf Athletic                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club       10.27       9.90   1.9  3  10   
  2 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                   10.01   1.1  2   9   
  3 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                        10.15   0.6  1   8   
  4 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber       10.28      10.26   1.9  3   7   
  5 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                  10.73   0.6  1   6   
  6 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan       10.87      10.74   1.9  3   5   
  7 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                  10.79   0.6  1   4   
  8 # 2405 Shorter, Peyton       Caltaf Athletic        11.27      10.99   1.9  3   3   
  9 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                  11.25   1.1  2   2   
 10 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic        11.50      11.28   1.1  2   1   
 11 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic        12.06      11.34   1.1  2   1   
 12 # 1661 Turner, Jayda         Unattached Alber                  11.37   0.6  1   1   
 13 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club       10.86      11.42   1.9  3   1   
 14 # 2411 Somefun, Oyin         Caltaf Athletic        11.35      11.97   1.9  3   1   
 15 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club       11.40      12.09   1.9  3   1   
 16 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  12.10   1.1  2   1   
 17 # 2233 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athletic                   12.16   1.1  2   1   
 18 # 2322 Love, Alyssa          Caltaf Athletic                   12.17   0.6  1   1   
 19 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic        12.77      13.02   1.1  2   1   
 
Girls 9 & Under 600 Meter Run TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:06.08  6/17/2018   Esme Sinke, Calgary Spartans              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                2:06.08*  10   
  2 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club     2:06.36    2:11.33    9   
  3 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                      2:13.15    8   
  4 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan     2:26.06    2:20.76    7   
  5 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club     2:21.60    2:22.83    6   
  6 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic      2:28.80    2:26.55    5   
  7 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                2:27.66    4   
  8 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber                2:29.68    3   
  9 # 1661 Turner, Jayda         Unattached Alber                2:30.61    2   
 10 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                 2:30.79    1   
 11 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                2:32.07    1   
 12 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club     2:27.46    2:40.79    1   
 13 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                2:41.81    1   
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump TYKE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.38m  6/18/2017   Aryonnah Knee, Leduc T & F Club             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                        3.18m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                   2.89m   NWI   9   
  3 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber                  2.72m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club                  2.71m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                  2.58m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2333 Marshall, Ailey       Caltaf Athletic                   2.55m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic                   2.50m   NWI   4   
  8 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                  2.40m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2405 Shorter, Peyton       Caltaf Athletic                   2.33m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic                   2.24m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club                  2.16m   NWI   1   
 12 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  2.04m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic                   2.01m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2222 Chiarastella, Lil     Caltaf Athletic                   1.95m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan                  1.93m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club                  1.91m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2233 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athletic                   1.78m   NWI   1   
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump Standing TYKE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.72m  6/16/2018   Cameryn Larre, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: * 1.72m  6/18/2016   Mya Phippen, CS                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                        1.72m*  NWI  10   
  2 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber       3.10m      1.69m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                  1.62m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                   1.60m   NWI   6.50
  4 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club                  1.60m   NWI   6.50
  6 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic                   1.49m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club                  1.41m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan       2.63m      1.36m   NWI   3   
  9 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                  1.35m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                  1.29m   NWI   1   
 10 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club                  1.29m   NWI   1   
 12 # 1661 Turner, Jayda         Unattached Alber                  1.22m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic                   1.20m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2233 Coutu, Charlotte-     Caltaf Athletic                   1.16m   NWI   1   
 15 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  1.14m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic                   1.12m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2322 Love, Alyssa          Caltaf Athletic                   1.09m   NWI   1   
 
Girls 9 & Under Shot Put 2 kg TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.65m  2016        Tinsae Stern, Caltaf                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber       4.49m      5.40m   10   
  2 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club                  4.96m    9   
  3 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                        4.66m    8   
  4 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                   3.97m    7   
  5 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic                   3.91m    6   
  6 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                  3.66m    5   
  7 # 2411 Somefun, Oyin         Caltaf Athletic                   3.51m    4   
  8 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                  3.31m    3   
  9 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club                  3.30m    2   
 10 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic                   3.21m    1   
 11 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic                   3.20m    1   
 12 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club                  3.16m    1   
 13 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan                  3.10m    1   
 14 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                  3.03m    1   
 15 # 2222 Chiarastella, Lil     Caltaf Athletic                   2.77m    1   
 16 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  2.71m    1   
 
Girls 9 & Under Other Ball Throw TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20.38m  2016        Tinsae Stern, Caltaf Athletic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2667 Knee, Aryonnah        Leduc T & F Club                 16.32m   10   
  2 # 1621 Adeniyi, Isis         Unattached Alber       1.66m     14.11m    9   
  3 # 2302 Kraft-Mullane, Ka     Caltaf Athletic                  14.06m    8   
  4 # 1608 Larre, Cameryn        Unattached                       13.44m    7   
  5 # 1268 Cooper, Avery         St Albert Mustan                 13.31m    6   
  6 # 2767 Shaw, Addison         Red Deer Titans                  12.70m    5   
  7 # 2519 Redix, Taeya          Edmonton Columbi                 11.18m    4   
  8 # 2148 Sinke, Esme           Calgary Spartans                 10.90m    3   
  9 # 2694 Burgevitz, Sydney     Medicine Hat Pan       1.54m     10.35m    2   
 10 # 2411 Somefun, Oyin         Caltaf Athletic                   9.65m    1   
 11 # 2264 Gibbs, Katarina       Caltaf Athletic                   9.15m    1   
 12 # 2659 Drebert, MaŽlle       Leduc T & F Club                  8.42m    1   
 13 # 1661 Turner, Jayda         Unattached Alber                  7.79m    1   
 14 # 2316 Leslie, Ava           Caltaf Athletic                   7.21m    1   
 15 # 1279 Lambert, Kayda        St Albert Mustan                  6.15m    1   
 16 # 2673 Seiler, Gabriella     Leduc T & F Club                  5.50m    1   
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash PEE WEE
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.60  6/16/2018   Mya Phippen, Calgary Spartans               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2138 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spartans                   8.60*  0.7  5  10   
  2 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic         9.11       8.96   1.9  1   9   
  3 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic         9.24       9.21   1.9  1   8   
  4 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic         9.48       9.32   1.9  1   7   
  5 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club        9.54       9.39   1.9  1   6   
  6 # 2205 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athletic         9.69       9.61   1.9  1   5   
  7 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                   9.69   0.7  5   4   
  8 # 2223 Chiarastella, Oli     Caltaf Athletic        10.34       9.72   1.1  2   3   
  9 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic         9.62       9.73   1.9  1   2   
 10 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic         9.68       9.73   1.9  1   1   
 11 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic         9.97       9.94   1.9  1   1   
 12 # 2361 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athletic                   10.01   0.7  5   1   
 13 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic        10.17      10.01   1.1  2   1   
 14 # 2141 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spartans    10:02.00      10.03   1.4  4   1   
 15 # 2132 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spartans                  10.04   3.3  7   1   
 16 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                 9.97      10.06   1.1  2   1   
 17 # 2491 Smith, Janine         Eckville Ace                      10.12   1.4  4   1   
 18 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                  10.16   2.3  6   1   
 19 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  10.25   3.3  7   1   
 20 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic        10.04      10.25   1.1  2   1   
 21 # 2217 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athletic        10.26      10.26   1.1  2   1   
 22 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                      10.31   2.3  6   1   
 23 # 2367 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athletic        10.43      10.36   0.4  3   1   
 24 # 2736 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak               10.74      10.36   0.4  3   1   
 25 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                  10.37   2.3  6   1   
 26 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber       10.17      10.40   1.1  2   1   
 27 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic        10.39      10.43   1.1  2   1   
 28 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   10.48   1.4  4   1   
 29 # 2650 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian T                   10.49   0.7  5   1   
 30 # 2328 Manhas, Reva          Caltaf Athletic        10.46      10.65   0.4  3   1   
 31 # 2243 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athletic                   10.65   2.3  6   1   
 32 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic        10.64      10.80   0.4  3   1   
 33 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                  10.84   0.7  5   1   
 34 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                   10.84   3.3  7   1   
 35 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a        9.99      10.95   1.1  2   1   
 36 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic        10.83      11.03   0.4  3   1   
 37 # 2263 Gaydos, Anna          Caltaf Athletic        11.13      11.13   1.4  4   1   
 38 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic        10.87      11.21   0.4  3   1   
 39 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  11.26   2.3  6   1   
 40 # 2227 Cleland, Reagan       Caltaf Athletic                   11.31   2.3  6   1   
 41 # 2199 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athletic                   11.34   1.4  4   1   
 42 # 2409 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athletic                   11.47   0.7  5   1   
 43 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic        12.25      11.55   1.4  4   1   
 44 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      11.62   2.3  6   1   
 45 # 2344 McMillan Duckett,     Caltaf Athletic        11.68      11.74   1.4  4   1   
 46 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                   11.88   2.3  6 
 47 # 2762 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Titans                   12.02   0.7  5 
 48 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                           13.74   0.7  5 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run PEE WEE
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.99  6/17/2018   Tatiana Reyes, Caltaf Athletic            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic                 1:49.99*  3  10   
  2 # 2138 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spartans                1:50.46   2   9   
  3 # 2141 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spartans     2:08.15    1:59.43   1   8   
  4 # 2115 Harris, London        Calgary Spartans                2:01.55   2   7   
  5 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic      2:09.90    2:03.01   1   6   
  6 # 2205 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athletic      2:10.50    2:03.33   1   5   
  7 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                2:04.36   2   4   
  8 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                2:04.74   2   3   
  9 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club     2:06.56    2:07.20   1   2   
 10 # 2132 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spartans                2:08.56   2   1   
 11 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                    2:10.44   2   1   
 12 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic      2:20.60    2:10.48   1   1   
 13 # 2361 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athletic                 2:11.25   3   1   
 14 # 2650 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian T                 2:12.07   3   1   
 15 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic      2:14.60    2:12.85   1   1   
 16 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie              2:20.36    2:14.04   1   1   
 17 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                 2:14.11   3   1   
 18 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                2:14.15   2   1   
 19 # 2291 Jeckway, Sabrina      Caltaf Athletic      2:15.20    2:15.01   1   1   
 20 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic                 2:15.63   3   1   
 21 # 2698 Campbell, Adriene     Medicine Hat Pan     2:13.36    2:15.86   1   1   
 22 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                2:16.22   2   1   
 23 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a     2:26.45    2:16.29   1   1   
 24 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber     2:25.24    2:16.65   1   1   
 25 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                2:19.65   2   1   
 26 # 2409 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athletic                 2:25.43   3   1   
 27 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                 2:26.08   2   1   
 28 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic                 2:27.13   3   1   
 29 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                 2:28.79   2   1   
 30 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                2:30.25   3   1   
 31 # 2199 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athletic                 2:31.23   2   1   
 32 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                 2:40.08   3   1   
 33 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                 2:46.97   3   1   
 34 # 2301 Kothawala, Chloe      Caltaf Athletic                 2:47.36   3   1   
 35 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                         3:26.60   2   1   
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump Standing PEE WEE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.28m  6/17/2017   Kiann Bohnert, Lethbridge Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2138 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spartans                  2.07m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2205 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athletic                   1.87m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic                   1.82m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2491 Smith, Janine         Eckville Ace                      1.73m   NWI   6.50
  4 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                  1.73m   NWI   6.50
  6 # 2202 Bednarek, Kyla        Caltaf Athletic                   1.67m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club                  1.65m   NWI   4   
  8 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                  1.64m   NWI   2.50
  8 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic                   1.64m   NWI   2.50
 10 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic                   1.60m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic                   1.59m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic                   1.58m   NWI   1   
 13 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  1.55m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                   1.53m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2243 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athletic                   1.52m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                      1.50m   NWI   1   
 16 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber                  1.50m   NWI   1   
 18 # 2650 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian T                   1.48m   NWI   1   
 18 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic                   1.48m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic                   1.47m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                   1.47m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2132 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spartans                  1.47m   NWI   1   
 20 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                  1.47m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic                   1.45m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a                  1.45m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                   1.44m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2217 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athletic                   1.43m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2736 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak                          1.41m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2762 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Titans                   1.41m   NWI   1   
 30 # 2328 Manhas, Reva          Caltaf Athletic                   1.38m   NWI   1   
 31 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                           1.36m   NWI   1   
 32 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                  1.33m   NWI   1   
 33 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                   1.31m   NWI   1   
 34 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic                   1.29m   NWI   1   
 35 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  1.24m   NWI   1   
 36 # 2227 Cleland, Reagan       Caltaf Athletic                   1.23m   NWI   1   
 37 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                   1.21m   NWI   1   
 38 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                   1.19m   NWI   1   
 38 # 2344 McMillan Duckett,     Caltaf Athletic                   1.19m   NWI   1   
 40 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   1.18m   NWI   1   
 41 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      1.13m   NWI   1   
 42 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                           0.82m   NWI   1   
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump PEE WEE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.30m  6/18/2017   Kiann Bohnert, Lethbridge Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2138 Phippen, Mya          Calgary Spartans                  3.81m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2205 Boucher, Keanna       Caltaf Athletic                   3.71m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club                  3.57m   NWI   8   
  4 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                  3.54m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic                   3.49m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic                   3.42m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2202 Bednarek, Kyla        Caltaf Athletic                   3.32m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2141 Rice, Madison         Calgary Spartans       3.05m      3.31m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic                   3.26m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic                   3.25m   NWI   1   
 10 # 2698 Campbell, Adriene     Medicine Hat Pan       3.49m      3.25m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic                   3.21m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic                   3.12m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2115 Harris, London        Calgary Spartans                  3.08m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2223 Chiarastella, Oli     Caltaf Athletic                   3.08m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                      3.07m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2361 Nsabiyeze, Ayda       Caltaf Athletic                   3.06m   NWI   1   
 18 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                           3.05m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2243 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athletic                   3.02m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic                   3.00m   NWI   1   
 21 # 2132 Miller, Asha          Calgary Spartans                  2.99m   NWI   1   
 22 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                  2.98m   NWI   1   
 23 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  2.97m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2367 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athletic                   2.87m   NWI   1   
 25 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                  2.86m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic                   2.76m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  2.75m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                   2.74m   NWI   1   
 29 # 2263 Gaydos, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                   2.72m   NWI   1   
 30 # 2491 Smith, Janine         Eckville Ace                      2.71m   NWI   1   
 30 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a       2.91m      2.71m   NWI   1   
 32 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   2.70m   NWI   1   
 32 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber       3.31m      2.70m   NWI   1   
 34 # 2650 Sangha, Simran        Indo Canadian T                   2.65m   NWI   1   
 35 # 2345 Michetti, Olivia      Caltaf Athletic                   2.62m   NWI   1   
 36 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                   2.61m   NWI   1   
 36 # 2409 Smith, Aven           Caltaf Athletic                   2.61m   NWI   1   
 38 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                   2.59m   NWI   1   
 39 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic                   2.58m   NWI   1   
 40 # 2433 Volstad, Maxine       Caltaf Athletic                   2.57m   NWI   1   
 41 # 2227 Cleland, Reagan       Caltaf Athletic                   2.48m   NWI   1   
 42 # 2199 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athletic                   2.40m   NWI   1   
 43 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                  2.38m   NWI   1   
 44 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      2.36m   NWI   1   
 45 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic                   2.33m   NWI   1   
 46 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                   2.18m   NWI 
 47 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                   2.05m   NWI 
 48 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                           1.93m   NWI 
 48 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                   1.93m   NWI 
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2 kg PEE WEE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8.59m  6/18/2017   Kiann Bohnert, Lethbridge Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic                   8.35m   10   
  2 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic                   7.19m    9   
  3 # 2698 Campbell, Adriene     Medicine Hat Pan                  7.13m    7.50
  3 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic                   7.13m    7.50
  5 # 2243 Earl-King, Katie      Caltaf Athletic                   6.91m    6   
  6 # 2367 Olsen, Mienke         Caltaf Athletic                   6.85m    5   
  7 # 2336 Mayala, Alicia        Caltaf Athletic                   6.59m    4   
  8 # 2202 Bednarek, Kyla        Caltaf Athletic                   6.29m    3   
  9 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic                   6.09m    2   
 10 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber       5.42m      5.78m    1   
 11 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                  5.76m    1   
 12 # 2666 Jacob, Andrea         Leduc T & F Club                  5.59m    1   
 13 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                           5.38m    1   
 14 # 2384 Redford, Manessa      Caltaf Athletic                   5.35m    1   
 15 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                  5.29m    1   
 16 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      5.23m    1   
 17 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                  5.22m    1   
 18 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                   4.85m    1   
 19 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                      4.81m    1   
 20 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                   4.76m    1   
 21 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                  4.75m    1   
 22 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  4.55m    1   
 23 # 2433 Volstad, Maxine       Caltaf Athletic                   4.41m    1   
 24 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic                   4.39m    1   
 25 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic                   4.36m    1   
 26 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                   4.34m    1   
 27 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic                   4.29m    1   
 28 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   4.28m    1   
 29 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic                   4.24m    1   
 30 # 2115 Harris, London        Calgary Spartans                  4.23m    1   
 31 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                   4.16m    1   
 32 # 2199 Bailey, Orla          Caltaf Athletic                   4.00m    1   
 33 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a       3.32m      3.92m    1   
 34 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                   3.71m    1   
 35 # 2310 Langford, Alexand     Caltaf Athletic                   3.68m    1   
 36 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                           3.31m    1   
 37 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  2.98m    1   
 
Girls 10-11 Other Ball Throw PEE WEE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.09m  6/17/2017   Kiann Bohnert, Lethbridge Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2414 Stern, Tinsae         Caltaf Athletic                  24.39m   10   
  2 # 1280 Lambert, Kenna        St Albert Mustan                 20.42m    9   
  3 # 2317 Leslie, Gracie        Caltaf Athletic                  20.18m    8   
  4 # 1287 Palmer, Makayla       St Albert Mustan                 18.95m    7   
  5 # 2347 Mondegarian, Shan     Caltaf Athletic                  17.01m    6   
  6 # 2202 Bednarek, Kyla        Caltaf Athletic                  16.88m    5   
  7 # 2395 Schultz, Breanna      Caltaf Athletic                  15.34m    4   
  8 # 2385 Reyes, Tatiana        Caltaf Athletic                  15.29m    3   
  9 # 2210 Bugbee, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                  15.05m    2   
 10 # 1267 Cayanga, Teagan       St Albert Mustan                 14.90m    1   
 11 # 2153 Tew, Cassidy          Calgary Spartans                 14.42m    1   
 12 # 1657 Sturgeon, Jamie       Unattached Alber       1.74m     14.29m    1   
 13 # 2468 Wright, Larkin        Capital City                     13.50m    1   
 14 # 2217 Causton, Bromley      Caltaf Athletic                  12.85m    1   
 15 # 2282 Hodge, Charlotte      Caltaf Athletic                  12.84m    1   
 16 # 2257 Forbes, Kate          Caltaf Athletic                  12.45m    1   
 17 # 2300 Kirk, Mila            Caltaf Athletic                  12.18m    1   
 18 # 2762 Lelond, Emily         Red Deer Titans                  11.91m    1   
 19 # 2016 Galdamez, Gianna      Airdrie                          11.85m    1   
 20 # 2410 Snyder, Sadie         Caltaf Athletic                  11.53m    1   
 21 # 2498 Boiciuc, Vioreaka     Edmonton Columbi                  9.75m    1   
 22 # 2196 Baht, Alivia          Caltaf Athletic                   9.70m    1   
 23 # 2029 Novak, Kayla          Airdrie                           9.55m    1   
 24 # 2736 Uphill, Harley        Passtrak                          9.45m    1   
 25 # 2364 Olesko, Mackenzie     Caltaf Athletic                   9.44m    1   
 26 # 2265 Gingrich, Skylar      Caltaf Athletic                   8.91m    1   
 27 # 1271 De Sousa, Karissa     St Albert Mustan                  8.90m    1   
 28 # 2070 Rodriguez Velez,      Bulldogs Track a       1.60m      8.25m    1   
 29 # 2246 Ehirhieme, Uwa        Caltaf Athletic                   7.91m    1   
 30 # 2446 Arsenault, Zea        Capital City                      6.18m    1   
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash BANTAM
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.68  2009        Morgan Walker, EOC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2419 Tawiah, Marissa       Caltaf Athletic        11.09      10.92   0.4  8  10   
  2 # 1631 Hutton, Nicola        Caltaf Athletic        10.91      10.96   0.4  8   9   
  3 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                  11.09   0.4  4   8   
  4 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       11.16      11.31   0.4  8   7   
  5 # 2752 Frey, Alyssa          Red Deer Titans                   11.32   0.4  2   6   
  6 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder       11.64      11.44   0.4  8   5   
  7 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      11.48   0.5  1   4   
  8 # 2001 Agoston, Rebeca       Airdrie                11.70      11.51   0.4  8   3   
  9 # 1617 Uhuegbulem, Gabri     Unattached             11.56      11.52   0.4  8   2   
 10 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                  11.54   0.4  2   1   
 11 # 2279 Henry, Amoya          Caltaf Athletic        11.50      11.57   0.4  8   1   
 12 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       11.49      11.61   0.4  8   1   
 13 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                  11.63   0.4  4   1   
 14 # 2757 Jackson, Hailey       Red Deer Titans                   11.63   0.4  2   1   
 15 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic        12.18      11.72   0.7  6   1   
 16 # 2325 Macaulay, Bryn        Caltaf Athletic        11.82      11.75   0.6  7   1   
 17 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  11.81   0.5  1   1   
 18 # 2030 Remus-Arevalo, Th     Airdrie                           11.83   0.5  1   1   
 19 # 2159 Aihobaku, Favour      Calgary Warriors       11.87      11.87   0.6  7   1   
 20 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                  11.87   0.4  2   1   
 21 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic        11.78      11.88   0.6  7   1   
 22 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club       11.88      11.90   0.6  7   1   
 23 # 2357 Mysak, Magda          Caltaf Athletic        12.17      11.90   0.7  6   1   
 24 # 2296 Jukic, Jadyn          Caltaf Athletic        11.76      11.93   0.6  7   1   
 25 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber       13.66      11.95   0.4  4   1   
 26 # 2009 Bath, Jasman          Airdrie                11.98      11.99   0.6  7   1   
 27 # 2216 Carter, Madison       Caltaf Athletic        12.13      12.01   0.7  6   1   
 28 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club       11.90      12.06   0.6  7   1   
 29 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder       11.98      12.06   0.7  6   1   
 30 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       11.77      12.11   0.6  7   1   
 31 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                   12.13   0.5  1   1   
 32 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                           12.16   0.4  2   1   
 33 # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club       12.18      12.23   0.7  6   1   
 34 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                        12.29   0.4  2   1   
 35 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan       12.33      12.29   0.6  5   1   
 36 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan       12.21      12.31   0.7  6   1   
 37 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       12.20      12.32   0.7  6   1   
 38 # 2305 Kryschuk, Hayley      Caltaf Athletic                   12.34   0.4  4   1   
 39 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  12.35   0.4  4   1   
 40 # 2375 Popovic, Danica       Caltaf Athletic                   12.36   1.8  3   1   
 41 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan       12.54      12.44   0.6  5   1   
 42 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  12.56   0.5  1   1   
 43 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       12.46      12.69   0.6  5   1   
 44 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club       12.29      12.72   0.6  5   1   
 45 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                   12.82   1.8  3   1   
 46 # 1635 Khuber, Jaya          Unattached Alber       12.56      12.83   0.6  5 
 47 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic                   12.92   1.8  3 
 48 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                   13.07   0.5  1 
 49 # 2389 Ryan, Apoline         Caltaf Athletic        13.03      13.19   0.6  5 
 50 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder       13.66      13.29   0.4  4 
 51 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      13.55   1.8  3 
 52 # 2415 Stuart, Isla          Caltaf Athletic        13.59      13.63   0.6  5 
 53 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak               14.39      14.33   0.4  4 
 54 # 2017 Galdamez, Giselle     Airdrie                           14.38   0.4  2 
 
Girls 12-13 600 Meter Run BANTAM
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:41.83  2015        Madison Ford, EH                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2649 Sangha, Mandeep       Indo Canadian T                 1:42.74   3  10   
  2 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club     1:49.22    1:42.92   4   9   
  3 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                1:47.06   1   8   
  4 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                1:49.11   1   7   
  5 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club     1:55.57    1:50.78   4   6   
  6 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                1:52.46   3   5   
  7 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                    1:53.71   4   4   
  8 # 2358 Newell, Alexis        Caltaf Athletic      1:57.33    1:54.44   4   3   
  9 # 2427 Unruh, Allison        Caltaf Athletic                 1:54.53   1   2   
 10 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan                1:57.65   3   1   
 11 # 2285 Howard, Anna          Caltaf Athletic                 1:57.93   2   1   
 12 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F     2:03.00    1:59.29   4   1   
 13 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                1:59.84   4   1   
 14 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                1:59.90   3   1   
 15 # 2324 Lueders, Maya         Caltaf Athletic                 2:01.78   2   1   
 16 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                         2:02.49   3   1   
 17 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                2:02.76   1   1   
 18 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a     2:07.82    2:03.46   4   1   
 19 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic                 2:03.52   3   1   
 20 # 2415 Stuart, Isla          Caltaf Athletic                 2:03.72   1   1   
 21 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                      2:04.25   1   1   
 22 # 2387 Rodberg, Cassandr     Caltaf Athletic                 2:04.34   3   1   
 23 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                 2:04.37   1   1   
 24 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                2:04.79   2   1   
 25 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan                2:05.07   3   1   
 26 # 2325 Macaulay, Bryn        Caltaf Athletic                 2:05.67   1   1   
 27 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                2:05.69   2   1   
 28 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club     1:55.67    2:06.26   4   1   
 29 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                2:09.41   2   1   
 30 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a                2:09.55   3   1   
 31 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                 2:11.17   2   1   
 32 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                 2:11.29   2   1   
 33 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder                2:11.37   1   1   
 34 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F     2:10.13    2:11.51   4   1   
 35 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic                 2:13.51   1   1   
 36 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                2:13.56   4   1   
 37 # 2375 Popovic, Danica       Caltaf Athletic                 2:15.00   1   1   
 38 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak                        2:18.70   3   1   
 39 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                2:19.39   4   1   
 40 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                    2:28.03   4   1   
 41 # 2216 Carter, Madison       Caltaf Athletic                 2:34.06   3   1   
 42 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan                2:46.39   2   1   
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run BANTAM
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:24.85  2014        Olivia Cooper, EH                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2649 Sangha, Mandeep       Indo Canadian T                 2:29.37   1  10   
  2 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club     2:32.24    2:31.00   3   9   
  3 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club     2:33.84    2:33.72   3   8   
  4 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                2:36.61   1   7   
  5 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club     2:37.60    2:39.14   3   6   
  6 # 2427 Unruh, Allison        Caltaf Athletic      2:40.38    2:39.95   3   5   
  7 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                2:44.01   1   4   
  8 # 2671 Plitt, Josephine      Leduc T & F Club     2:42.62    2:45.89   3   3   
  9 # 2358 Newell, Alexis        Caltaf Athletic      2:45.28    2:47.06   3   2   
 10 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                    2:48.92   1   1   
 11 # 2285 Howard, Anna          Caltaf Athletic      2:57.27    2:49.32   3   1   
 12 # 2324 Lueders, Maya         Caltaf Athletic                 2:52.60   2   1   
 13 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F     2:50.64    2:53.57   3   1   
 14 # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club     2:59.67    2:56.42   3   1   
 15 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan     2:55.79    2:57.07   3   1   
 16 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club     2:49.12    2:57.37   3   1   
 17 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a     2:58.86    2:57.97   3   1   
 18 # 2270 Haase, Adelina        Caltaf Athletic      2:58.41    2:58.29   3   1   
 19 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                         3:02.40   1   1   
 20 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                3:02.78   2   1   
 21 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                3:03.80   1   1   
 22 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F     3:05.58    3:04.30   2   1   
 23 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder     3:02.01    3:05.25   2   1   
 24 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                3:05.62   1   1   
 25 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                      3:05.84   1   1   
 26 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                3:06.92   1   1   
 27 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                 3:08.73   1   1   
 28 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan     3:14.00    3:11.65   2   1   
 29 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                3:13.39   2   1   
 30 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder     3:14.11    3:13.70   2   1   
 31 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a     3:01.82    3:16.90   2   1   
 32 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                3:21.90   2   1   
 33 # 2010 Bath, Jind            Airdrie                         3:25.23   1   1   
 34 # 2532 Thomas, Stephanie     Edmonton Columbi                3:25.33   1   1   
 35 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder     3:18.00    3:28.03   2   1   
 36 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak             3:22.48    3:30.42   2   1   
 37 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                    3:36.07   2   1   
 38 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan     3:18.78    3:49.27   2   1   
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Hurdles BANTAM
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.33  2015        Hannah Perry, EH                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2419 Tawiah, Marissa       Caltaf Athletic        13.87      14.02   0.8  6  10   
  2 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       13.87      14.19   0.8  6   9   
  3 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       14.17      14.32   0.8  6   8   
  4 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber       14.26      14.66   0.8  6   7   
  5 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder       16.36      14.67   0.5  5   6   
  6 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                  15.00   1.7  3   5   
  7 # 2001 Agoston, Rebeca       Airdrie                17.06      15.08   0.5  5   4   
  8 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder       15.85      15.82   0.5  5   3   
  9 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached             15.78      15.86   0.8  6   2   
 10 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  16.20   1.7  3   1   
 11 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic                   16.26   2.4  1   1   
 12 # 2671 Plitt, Josephine      Leduc T & F Club       14.94      16.60   0.8  6   1   
 13 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       17.11      16.73   0.5  5   1   
 14 # 2325 Macaulay, Bryn        Caltaf Athletic                   16.80   2.3  2   1   
 15 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  16.93   2.4  1   1   
 16 # 2296 Jukic, Jadyn          Caltaf Athletic        17.17      16.94   0.5  5   1   
 17 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       17.29      17.01   0.5  5   1   
 18 # 2279 Henry, Amoya          Caltaf Athletic        17.49      17.26   1.1  4   1   
 19 # 2357 Mysak, Magda          Caltaf Athletic        16.92      17.31   0.5  5   1   
 20 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       15.13      17.52   0.8  6   1   
 21 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      17.54   1.7  3   1   
 22 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club       15.79      17.62   0.8  6   1   
 23 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                           17.70   1.1  4   1   
 24 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic        18.97      17.72   1.1  4   1   
 25 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan                  17.92   2.3  2   1   
 26 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder       16.90      18.15   0.5  5   1   
 27 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                   18.18   1.7  3   1   
 28 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                        18.32   2.4  1   1   
 29 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                   18.67   2.4  1   1   
 30 # 2415 Stuart, Isla          Caltaf Athletic        18.99      18.76   1.1  4   1   
 31 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club       21.70      18.79   1.1  4   1   
 32 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan                  18.97   2.3  2   1   
 33 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  19.02   1.1  4   1   
 34 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan                  19.03   2.3  2   1   
 35 # 2532 Thomas, Stephanie     Edmonton Columbi                  19.27   2.3  2   1   
 36 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                  19.32   1.7  3   1   
 37 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      19.86   1.7  3   1   
 -- # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club                    DNF   1.1  4 
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.47m  6/17/2017   Sarah Feschuk, Caltaf Athletic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2427 Unruh, Allison        Caltaf Athletic        1.30m      1.40m   10   
  2 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club                  1.35m    8.50
  2 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  1.35m    8.50
  4 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      1.30m    7   
  5 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       1.35m     J1.30m    6   
  6 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                 J1.30m    5   
  7 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       1.31m      1.25m    4   
  8 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                 J1.25m    3   
  9 # 2296 Jukic, Jadyn          Caltaf Athletic                   1.20m    2   
 10 # 1617 Uhuegbulem, Gabri     Unattached             1.30m     J1.20m    1   
 10 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       1.28m     J1.20m    1   
 12 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                  J1.20m    1   
 13 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan       1.25m     J1.20m    1   
 14 # 2387 Rodberg, Cassandr     Caltaf Athletic                   1.10m    1   
 14 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                  1.10m    1   
 14 # 2671 Plitt, Josephine      Leduc T & F Club                  1.10m    1   
 14 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                           1.10m    1   
 14 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  1.10m    1   
 14 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                        1.10m    1   
 20 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan       1.13m     J1.10m    1   
 20 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       1.30m     J1.10m    1   
 20 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic                  J1.10m    1   
 23 # 2389 Ryan, Apoline         Caltaf Athletic                  J1.10m    1   
 23 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                 J1.10m    1   
 25 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       1.15m     J1.10m    1   
 26 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic                   1.00m    1   
 26 # 2415 Stuart, Isla          Caltaf Athletic        1.25m      1.00m    1   
 26 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                  1.00m    1   
 26 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak               1.00m      1.00m    1   
 26 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      1.00m    1   
 31 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                  J1.00m    1   
 32 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                  J1.00m    1   
 33 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  0.90m    1   
 -- # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan       1.05m         NH  
 -- # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club                     NH  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump BANTAM
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.95m  6/18/2017   Sarah Feschuk, Caltaf Athletic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                  4.81m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                  4.42m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2134 Newsome, Olivia       Calgary Spartans                  4.18m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       4.17m      3.82m   NWI   6.50
  4 # 1617 Uhuegbulem, Gabri     Unattached             4.02m      3.82m   NWI   6.50
  6 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       4.34m      3.81m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                  3.80m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2649 Sangha, Mandeep       Indo Canadian T                   3.77m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2387 Rodberg, Cassandr     Caltaf Athletic                   3.74m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  3.70m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2757 Jackson, Hailey       Red Deer Titans                   3.67m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2285 Howard, Anna          Caltaf Athletic        3.71m      3.66m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2358 Newell, Alexis        Caltaf Athletic        3.81m      3.63m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2752 Frey, Alyssa          Red Deer Titans                   3.61m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                  3.61m   NWI   1   
 16 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                        3.58m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      3.53m   NWI   1   
 18 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                  3.51m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2279 Henry, Amoya          Caltaf Athletic        3.53m      3.43m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       3.70m      3.42m   NWI   1   
 21 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  3.40m   NWI   1   
 21 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan                  3.40m   NWI   1   
 23 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       3.35m      3.37m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                3.50m      3.36m   NWI   1   
 25 # 2427 Unruh, Allison        Caltaf Athletic        3.58m      3.35m   NWI   1   
 26 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber                  3.33m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2261 Fudge, Jillian        Caltaf Athletic                   3.32m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2324 Lueders, Maya         Caltaf Athletic        3.37m      3.30m   NWI   1   
 28 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                   3.30m   NWI   1   
 30 # 2325 Macaulay, Bryn        Caltaf Athletic        2.08m      3.27m   NWI   1   
 31 # 2357 Mysak, Magda          Caltaf Athletic        3.47m      3.25m   NWI   1   
 32 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                  3.24m   NWI   1   
 33 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                  3.15m   NWI   1   
 34 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic                   3.09m   NWI   1   
 35 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      3.07m   NWI   1   
 36 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club                  3.06m   NWI   1   
 37 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic        3.20m      3.00m   NWI   1   
 38 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  2.97m   NWI   1   
 39 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic        3.43m      2.89m   NWI   1   
 40 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan       3.26m      2.82m   NWI   1   
 41 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic                   2.80m   NWI   1   
 42 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       3.54m      2.79m   NWI   1   
 43 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                   2.76m   NWI   1   
 43 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak               3.00m      2.76m   NWI   1   
 45 # 2389 Ryan, Apoline         Caltaf Athletic        3.15m      2.65m   NWI   1   
 46 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan                  2.15m   NWI 
 47 # 2017 Galdamez, Giselle     Airdrie                           1.97m   NWI 
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9.04m  2013        Rathanine Randell, Caltaf                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F       8.62m      8.14m   10   
  2 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                        8.10m    9   
  3 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber                  7.86m    8   
  4 # 2757 Jackson, Hailey       Red Deer Titans                   7.67m    7   
  5 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                  7.65m    6   
  6 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                      7.64m    5   
  7 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                  7.56m    4   
  8 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club                  7.21m    3   
  9 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club                  7.01m    2   
 10 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                  6.94m    1   
 11 # 2017 Galdamez, Giselle     Airdrie                5.85m      6.84m    1   
 12 # 2346 Monar, Olivia         Caltaf Athletic                   6.78m    1   
 13 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic        6.13m      6.72m    1   
 14 # 2261 Fudge, Jillian        Caltaf Athletic                   6.70m    1   
 15 # 2419 Tawiah, Marissa       Caltaf Athletic        7.74m      6.65m    1   
 16 # 1617 Uhuegbulem, Gabri     Unattached             6.16m      6.54m    1   
 17 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan       6.32m      6.44m    1   
 18 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder       6.41m      6.41m    1   
 19 # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club                  6.36m    1   
 20 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                  6.00m    1   
 21 # 2216 Carter, Madison       Caltaf Athletic        6.20m      5.95m    1   
 22 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan       5.66m      5.73m    1   
 23 # 2435 Wallace, Alexi        Caltaf Athletic        5.28m      5.71m    1   
 24 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a       5.91m      5.61m    1   
 24 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                      5.61m    1   
 26 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                  5.55m    1   
 27 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                  5.46m    1   
 28 # 1325 Armstrong, Claire     U of C Athletics                  5.38m    1   
 28 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan       4.90m      5.38m    1   
 30 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                  5.36m    1   
 31 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a       5.26m      5.29m    1   
 32 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                  5.28m    1   
 32 # 1326 Armstrong, Heathe     U of C Athletics                  5.28m    1   
 34 # 2432 Veldhoen, Sydney      Caltaf Athletic                   5.24m    1   
 35 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                  5.23m    1   
 36 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                           5.15m    1   
 36 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                        5.15m    1   
 38 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club                  5.02m    1   
 39 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                  5.00m    1   
 40 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic                   4.97m    1   
 41 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak               5.15m      4.70m    1   
 42 # 2297 Kane, Cadence         Caltaf Athletic        4.09m      4.58m    1   
 43 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F       4.86m      4.49m    1   
 44 # 2305 Kryschuk, Hayley      Caltaf Athletic        3.69m      4.39m    1   
 45 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                   3.66m    1   
 46 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                  3.00m  
 
Girls 12-13 Discus Throw 750g BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.34m  6/17/2017   Sarah Feschuk, Caltaf Athletic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1648 Pearson, Leah         Unattached Alber      20.11m     24.61m   10   
  2 # 2678 Bohnert, Kiann        Lethbridge T & F      23.99m     23.00m    9   
  3 # 2346 Monar, Olivia         Caltaf Athletic                  20.52m    8   
  4 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                       20.32m    7   
  5 # 2102 Bangs, Ava            Calgary Spartans                 18.19m    6   
  6 # 2534 Wiredu, Efia          Edmonton Columbi                 18.18m    5   
  7 # 2514 LaFayette, Whitne     Edmonton Columbi                 17.94m    4   
  8 # 2654 Adamkowski, Kylee     Leduc T & F Club                 17.50m    3   
  9 # 2611 Iwuc, Natasha         Edmonton Thunder      15.15m     17.08m    2   
 10 # 2504 Eldakrouri, Habib     Edmonton Columbi                 16.99m    1   
 11 # 2607 Epp, Kiersten         Edmonton Thunder                 16.60m    1   
 12 # 2357 Mysak, Magda          Caltaf Athletic                  16.28m    1   
 13 # 2661 Dunn, Libby           Leduc T & F Club                 16.25m    1   
 14 # 2027 Klemm, Heidi          Airdrie                          15.96m    1   
 15 # 2746 Williams, Mamie       Raymond Knig                     15.54m    1   
 16 # 2684 Ratke, Alexis         Lethbridge T & F      13.19m     15.34m    1   
 17 # 1292 Tufford, Grace        St Albert Mustan                 15.05m    1   
 18 # 1276 Kavanagh, Hannah      St Albert Mustan                 14.68m    1   
 19 # 2200 Bartlett, Julia       Caltaf Athletic                  14.63m    1   
 20 # 1612 Salmon, Taylor        Unattached                       14.42m    1   
 21 # 2669 Mitchell, Tyler       Leduc T & F Club                 14.32m    1   
 22 # 2060 Buteau, Jetta         Bulldogs Track a      14.58m     14.05m    1   
 23 # 2713 Plaksey, Ryann        Medicine Hat Pan                 13.92m    1   
 24 # 1286 Osborne, Kyla         St Albert Mustan                 13.59m    1   
 25 # 2722 Willoughby, Zaynn     Medicine Hat Pan                 13.55m    1   
 26 # 2063 Dovichak, Kamryn      Bulldogs Track a      12.52m     13.54m    1   
 27 # 2693 Burgevitz, Camryn     Medicine Hat Pan      14.13m     13.11m    1   
 28 # 2660 Drebert, Meadow       Leduc T & F Club                 12.84m    1   
 29 # 1325 Armstrong, Claire     U of C Athletics                 12.79m    1   
 30 # 2615 Samac, Teodora        Edmonton Thunder                 12.61m    1   
 31 # 2389 Ryan, Apoline         Caltaf Athletic                 J12.61m    1   
 32 # 2245 Ehirhieme, Ivie       Caltaf Athletic                  12.60m    1   
 33 # 2674 Seiler, Izabella      Leduc T & F Club                 12.51m    1   
 34 # 2739 Websdale, Clara       Passtrak              10.19m     12.50m    1   
 35 # 2075 Kempthorne, Katel     Calgary Dino                     12.22m    1   
 36 # 1326 Armstrong, Heathe     U of C Athletics                 11.71m    1   
 37 # 2407 Sieben, Taryn         Caltaf Athletic                  10.34m    1   
 38 # 2532 Thomas, Stephanie     Edmonton Columbi                 10.32m    1   
 39 # 2617 Verbeek, Kinsey       Edmonton Thunder                  7.47m    1   
 -- # 2017 Galdamez, Giselle     Airdrie                            FOUL  
 -- # 2010 Bath, Jind            Airdrie                            FOUL  
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.23  2002        Jenni Hucal, Sask                           
Legion Stan.: $ 12.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2226 Clayton, Ella         Caltaf Athletic        12.49    $ 12.53q  0.5 10 
  2 # 1736 Vela, Thabiso         Yeg Lightnin                      12.80q  0.9  5 
  3 # 1616 Stimson, Cayla        Unattached                        12.89q  0.9  5 
  4 # 2588 Odinga, Anneke        Edmonton Olympic       12.79      12.89q  0.7  9 
  5 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       13.33      12.98q  0.9  5 
  6 # 2172 Innes, Charlotte      Calgary Warriors       12.90      13.02q  0.9  8 
  7 # 2135 Onyekonwu, Oge        Calgary Spartans                  13.03q  0.9  8 
  8 # 1242 Olaloku, Olamide      Saskatoon Track        13.14      13.14q  1.1  4 
  9 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics        13.13      13.16q  0.9  5 
 10 # 2771 Snelson, Avery        Red Deer Titans        13.31      13.21q  1.1  4 
 11 # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City           13.20      13.23q  1.2  2 
 12 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        13.02      13.28q  0.8  6 
 13 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       13.25      13.30q  1.9  1 
 14 # 1328 Asante, Brynn         U of C Athletics       13.54      13.36q  0.7  9 
 15 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        13.01      13.36q  0.6  7 
 16 # 2214 Candrlic, Amy         Caltaf Athletic        13.39      13.44q  0.6  7 
 17 # 1710 Murphy, Ella          Voleo Athletics        13.67      13.44q  0.8  3 
 18 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       13.60      13.46q  0.8  6 
 19 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        13.57      13.48q  0.6  7 
 20 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       13.50      13.49q  0.7  9 
 21 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        13.25      13.50q  1.2  2 
 22 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       13.67      13.52q  1.1  4 
 23 # 2726 Hebert, Taylor        North East Alber       13.37      13.53q  0.8  6 
 24 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       13.39      13.54q  0.9  8 
 25 # 2734 Richards, Paige       Passtrak               13.27      13.55   0.8  3 
 26 # 2784 Janzen, Jaryn         Riversdale Athle       13.55      13.61   0.9  8 
 27 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan                  13.63   0.8  6 
 28 # 1244 Oyenuga, Daniella     Saskatoon Track                   13.75   0.8  6 
 29 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans                   13.76   1.9  1 
 30 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        13.85      13.77   0.8  3 
 31 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track        13.98      13.78   0.8  6 
 32 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan                  13.78   1.1  4 
 33 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic        13.82      13.79   1.2  2 
 34 # 2044 Denton, Lauren        Alberta Summ           13.63      13.85   0.9  5 
 35 # 2091 Stiel, Anneka         Calgary Internat       13.20      13.86   0.8  3 
 36 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi       13.54      13.90   0.5 10 
 37 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        13.86      13.92   1.1  4 
 38 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached                        13.93   0.9  5 
 39 # 2403 Shephard, Sarah       Caltaf Athletic        13.71      13.94   1.2  2 
 40 # 2591 Thompson, Journi      Edmonton Olympic       13.74      13.95   1.9  1 
 41 # 1646 Mysko, Erica          Unattached Alber                  14.05   0.7  9 
 42 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi                  14.07   0.8  3 
 43 # 1735 Rauscher, Kianna      Yeg Lightnin                      14.08   0.8  3 
 44 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       14.34      14.14   0.6  7 
 45 # 2004 Aman, Hunter          Airdrie                14.28      14.15   0.7  9 
 46 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan                  14.17   0.6  7 
 47 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        14.11      14.21   0.9  8 
 48 # 2136 Park, Grace           Calgary Spartans                  14.22   0.5 10 
 49 # 2390 Rzepa, Kayla          Caltaf Athletic        14.22      14.26   0.5 10 
 50 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        14.13      14.28   0.7  9 
 51 # 2454 Duncan, Cheyenne      Capital City           13.88      14.42   0.9  5 
 52 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic        14.32      14.47   0.9  8 
 53 # 2110 Dombowsky, Hannah     Calgary Spartans                  14.47   1.1  4 
 54 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               14.72      14.52   0.9  5 
 55 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics        15.00      14.54   0.8  3 
 56 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans                  14.55   0.5 10 
 57 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        14.20      14.58   0.5 10 
 58 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       14.75      14.58   1.1  4 
 59 # 2108 Cronkrite, Hailey     Calgary Spartans                  14.59   0.6  7 
 60 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors       14.49      14.67   0.8  6 
 61 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics        15.04      14.67   1.2  2 
 62 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           15.50      14.68   0.8  3 
 63 # 2348 Mondragon, Eva        Caltaf Athletic        14.05      14.72   0.6  7 
 64 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans                   14.76   1.2  2 
 65 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic        15.09      14.82   1.9  1 
 66 # 2012 Bean, Brinleigh       Airdrie                15.06      14.83   1.9  1 
 67 # 2288 Hunter, Kiara         Caltaf Athletic                   14.86   0.7  9 
 68 # 2466 Sabourin, Avery       Capital City                      16.29   0.9  8 
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.23  2002        Jenni Hucal, Sask                           
Legion Stan.: $ 12.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2226 Clayton, Ella         Caltaf Athletic        12.53      12.57$  2.0  3 
  2 # 1736 Vela, Thabiso         Yeg Lightnin           12.80      12.69   2.0  3 
  3 # 1616 Stimson, Cayla        Unattached             12.89      12.86   2.0  3 
  4 # 2588 Odinga, Anneke        Edmonton Olympic       12.89      12.91   2.0  3 
  5 # 2172 Innes, Charlotte      Calgary Warriors       13.02      12.97   2.0  3 
  6 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       12.98      13.08   2.0  3 
  7 # 1242 Olaloku, Olamide      Saskatoon Track        13.14      13.10   2.0  3 
  8 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics        13.16      13.11   1.1  2 
  9 # 2135 Onyekonwu, Oge        Calgary Spartans       13.03      13.18   2.0  3 
 10 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        13.36      13.24   1.1  2 
 11 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       13.49      13.35   2.5  1 
 12 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       13.54      13.38   2.5  1 
 13 # 2726 Hebert, Taylor        North East Alber       13.53      13.46   2.5  1 
 14 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        13.50      13.46   2.5  1 
 15 # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City           13.23      13.48   1.1  2 
 16 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       13.30      13.50   1.1  2 
 17 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       13.46      13.51   2.5  1 
 18 # 2214 Candrlic, Amy         Caltaf Athletic        13.44      13.57   1.1  2 
 19 # 1710 Murphy, Ella          Voleo Athletics        13.44      13.59   2.5  1 
 20 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       13.52      13.66   2.5  1 
 21 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        13.48      13.71   2.5  1 
 22 # 1328 Asante, Brynn         U of C Athletics       13.36      13.81   1.1  2 
 -- # 2771 Snelson, Avery        Red Deer Titans        13.21         FS   1.1  2 
Preliminaries
 12 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        13.28                     
 25 # 2734 Richards, Paige       Passtrak               13.55                     
 26 # 2784 Janzen, Jaryn         Riversdale Athle       13.61                     
 27 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan       13.63                     
 28 # 1244 Oyenuga, Daniella     Saskatoon Track        13.75                     
 29 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans        13.76                     
 30 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        13.77                     
 31 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track        13.78                     
 32 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan       13.78                     
 33 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic        13.79                     
 34 # 2044 Denton, Lauren        Alberta Summ           13.85                     
 35 # 2091 Stiel, Anneka         Calgary Internat       13.86                     
 36 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi       13.90                     
 37 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        13.92                     
 38 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached             13.93                     
 39 # 2403 Shephard, Sarah       Caltaf Athletic        13.94                     
 40 # 2591 Thompson, Journi      Edmonton Olympic       13.95                     
 41 # 1646 Mysko, Erica          Unattached Alber       14.05                     
 42 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi       14.07                     
 43 # 1735 Rauscher, Kianna      Yeg Lightnin           14.08                     
 44 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       14.14                     
 45 # 2004 Aman, Hunter          Airdrie                14.15                     
 46 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan       14.17                     
 47 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        14.21                     
 48 # 2136 Park, Grace           Calgary Spartans       14.22                     
 49 # 2390 Rzepa, Kayla          Caltaf Athletic        14.26                     
 50 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        14.28                     
 51 # 2454 Duncan, Cheyenne      Capital City           14.42                     
 52 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic        14.47                     
 53 # 2110 Dombowsky, Hannah     Calgary Spartans       14.47                     
 54 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               14.52                     
 55 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics        14.54                     
 56 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans       14.55                     
 57 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        14.58                     
 58 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       14.58                     
 59 # 2108 Cronkrite, Hailey     Calgary Spartans       14.59                     
 60 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors       14.67                     
 61 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics        14.67                     
 62 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           14.68                     
 63 # 2348 Mondragon, Eva        Caltaf Athletic        14.72                     
 64 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans        14.76                     
 65 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic        14.82                     
 66 # 2012 Bean, Brinleigh       Airdrie                14.83                     
 67 # 2288 Hunter, Kiara         Caltaf Athletic        14.86                     
 68 # 2466 Sabourin, Avery       Capital City           16.29                     
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.35  2011        Morgan Walker, EOC                          
Legion Stan.: $ 26.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1736 Vela, Thabiso         Yeg Lightnin                    $ 25.56q  0.2  3 
  2 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        25.47    $ 25.68q -0.1  8 
  3 # 2172 Innes, Charlotte      Calgary Warriors       26.38      26.19q  0.5  7 
  4 # 2041 Zinck, Sara           Airdrie                27.01      26.54q  0.2  3 
  5 # 2588 Odinga, Anneke        Edmonton Olympic       26.53      26.56q +0.0  6 
  6 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        27.06      26.64q +0.0  1 
  7 # 2771 Snelson, Avery        Red Deer Titans        27.56      26.69q  0.2  3 
  8 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        27.02      26.71q +0.0  2 
  9 # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City           27.57      26.84q +0.0  4 
 10 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       26.61      26.95q -0.4  5 
 11 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics                   26.97q +0.0  4 
 12 # 2135 Onyekonwu, Oge        Calgary Spartans                  27.00q  0.2  3 
 13 # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City           27.32      27.03q +0.0  2 
 14 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       26.94      27.26q +0.0  4 
 15 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       29.00      27.50q  0.2  3 
 16 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        27.72      27.55q  0.5  7 
 17 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       27.62      27.56q -0.4  5 
 18 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track        27.76      27.65q -0.1  8 
 19 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       27.24      27.69q +0.0  1 
 20 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       28.17      27.72q  0.5  7 
 21 # 1328 Asante, Brynn         U of C Athletics       27.79      27.85q -0.1  8 
 22 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached                        27.89q +0.0  2 
 23 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan                  28.03q +0.0  6 
 24 # 2151 Szucs, Jasmine        Calgary Spartans                  28.07q +0.0  4 
 25 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans                   28.09   0.2  3 
 26 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  28.11  -0.4  5 
 27 # 2214 Candrlic, Amy         Caltaf Athletic        29.11      28.14   0.2  3 
 28 # 2604 Brookes, Paige        Edmonton Thunder       29.03      28.20  +0.0  1 
 29 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic                   28.26  +0.0  2 
 30 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic                   28.27  +0.0  4 
 31 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track                   28.44  -0.1  8 
 32 # 2591 Thompson, Journi      Edmonton Olympic       28.73      28.63  +0.0  4 
 33 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        29.19      28.70  -0.4  5 
 34 # 1733 McReynolds, Maya      Yeg Lightnin           29.02      28.72  +0.0  2 
 35 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi       28.68      28.76  -0.4  5 
 36 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        29.11      28.79  +0.0  2 
 37 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan                  28.86   0.5  7 
 38 # 1696 Gunderson, Andrea     Voleo Athletics        30.19      28.90  -0.1  8 
 39 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi                  28.93  +0.0  2 
 40 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan                  28.93   0.5  7 
 41 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       29.13      29.01  +0.0  4 
 42 # 2459 Lang, Lindsay         Capital City           28.53      29.01  +0.0  6 
 43 # 2454 Duncan, Cheyenne      Capital City           29.22      29.05  +0.0  6 
 44 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic                   29.15  +0.0  1 
 45 # 2341 McKinnon, Sophie      Caltaf Athletic        29.24      29.28   0.5  7 
 46 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           29.52      29.31  -0.1  8 
 47 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic                   29.34  +0.0  2 
 48 # 2110 Dombowsky, Hannah     Calgary Spartans                  29.53  +0.0  1 
 49 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans                  29.89  -0.1  8 
 50 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       30.38      30.03   0.5  7 
 51 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           31.23      30.27  -0.4  5 
 52 # 2004 Aman, Hunter          Airdrie                29.03      30.31  +0.0  1 
 53 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics        30.84      30.34  +0.0  6 
 54 # 2545 Magee, Lauren         Edmonton Harrier                  30.37  -0.4  5 
 55 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics                   30.38  -0.4  5 
 56 # 2558 Wafer, Gabrielle      Edmonton Harrier                  31.14  +0.0  4 
 57 # 2288 Hunter, Kiara         Caltaf Athletic                   31.32  +0.0  1 
 58 # 2225 Clarke, Emma          Caltaf Athletic                   31.68  +0.0  6 
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.35  2011        Morgan Walker, EOC                          
Legion Stan.: $ 26.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        25.68      25.63$ -1.9  3 
  2 # 1736 Vela, Thabiso         Yeg Lightnin           25.56      26.23  -1.9  3 
  3 # 2172 Innes, Charlotte      Calgary Warriors       26.19      26.73  -1.9  3 
  4 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics        26.97      26.92  -1.0  2 
  5 # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City           26.84      26.97  -1.0  2 
  6 # 2135 Onyekonwu, Oge        Calgary Spartans       27.00      27.04  -1.0  2 
  7 # 2041 Zinck, Sara           Airdrie                26.54      27.17  -1.9  3 
  8 # 2771 Snelson, Avery        Red Deer Titans        26.69      27.23  -1.9  3 
  9 # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City           27.03      27.25  -1.0  2 
 10 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       27.56      27.39  -0.6  1 
 11 # 2588 Odinga, Anneke        Edmonton Olympic       26.56      27.43  -1.9  3 
 12 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        26.64      27.55  -1.9  3 
 13 # 1328 Asante, Brynn         U of C Athletics       27.85      27.66  -0.6  1 
 14 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       27.72      27.69  -0.6  1 
 15 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       27.50      27.87  -1.0  2 
 16 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       27.69      27.92  -0.6  1 
 17 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       26.95      27.94  -1.0  2 
 18 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        27.55      28.04  -1.0  2 
 19 # 2151 Szucs, Jasmine        Calgary Spartans       28.07      28.07  -0.6  1 
 20 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached             27.89      28.12  -0.6  1 
 21 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track        27.65      28.17  -0.6  1 
Preliminaries
  8 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        26.71                     
 14 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       27.26                     
 23 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan       28.03                     
 25 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans        28.09                     
 26 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans       28.11                     
 27 # 2214 Candrlic, Amy         Caltaf Athletic        28.14                     
 28 # 2604 Brookes, Paige        Edmonton Thunder       28.20                     
 29 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        28.26                     
 30 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic        28.27                     
 31 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track        28.44                     
 32 # 2591 Thompson, Journi      Edmonton Olympic       28.63                     
 33 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        28.70                     
 34 # 1733 McReynolds, Maya      Yeg Lightnin           28.72                     
 35 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi       28.76                     
 36 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        28.79                     
 37 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan       28.86                     
 38 # 1696 Gunderson, Andrea     Voleo Athletics        28.90                     
 39 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi       28.93                     
 40 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan       28.93                     
 41 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       29.01                     
 42 # 2459 Lang, Lindsay         Capital City           29.01                     
 43 # 2454 Duncan, Cheyenne      Capital City           29.05                     
 44 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic        29.15                     
 45 # 2341 McKinnon, Sophie      Caltaf Athletic        29.28                     
 46 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           29.31                     
 47 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        29.34                     
 48 # 2110 Dombowsky, Hannah     Calgary Spartans       29.53                     
 49 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans       29.89                     
 50 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       30.03                     
 51 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           30.27                     
 52 # 2004 Aman, Hunter          Airdrie                30.31                     
 53 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics        30.34                     
 54 # 2545 Magee, Lauren         Edmonton Harrier       30.37                     
 55 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics        30.38                     
 56 # 2558 Wafer, Gabrielle      Edmonton Harrier       31.14                     
 57 # 2288 Hunter, Kiara         Caltaf Athletic        31.32                     
 58 # 2225 Clarke, Emma          Caltaf Athletic        31.68                     
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 39.93  6/16/2018   Ella Clayton, Caltaf Athletic               
Legion Stan.: $ 41.59                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2226 Clayton, Ella         Caltaf Athletic        40.34      39.93*  4 
  2 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        40.63      40.39$  4 
  3 # 2041 Zinck, Sara           Airdrie                43.21      42.75   4 
  4 # 2204 Boucher, Jaya         Caltaf Athletic        42.27      43.17   4 
  5 # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City           44.19      43.98   3 
  6 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       45.30      44.22   3 
  7 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        43.01      44.38   4 
  8 # 1658 Swartz, Jenica        Unattached Alber       43.80      44.48   4 
  9 # 2560 Wilke, Emily          Edmonton Harrier       45.29      44.83   3 
 10 # 2525 Schaber, Jillian      Edmonton Columbi       42.52      45.01   4 
 11 # 2604 Brookes, Paige        Edmonton Thunder       45.29      45.33   3 
 12 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        46.87      45.45   2 
 13 # 2184 Sheldrake, Erin       Calgary Warriors       44.82      45.86   3 
 14 # 2151 Szucs, Jasmine        Calgary Spartans                  45.88   1 
 15 # 1607 Kelly, Peyton         Unattached                        46.07   1 
 16 # 2170 Henning, Evonne       Calgary Warriors       44.15      46.53   3 
 17 # 2187 Zaldivar, Alicia      Calgary Warriors       43.46      46.57   4 
 18 # 2235 Crowson, Sydney       Caltaf Athletic        46.62      46.97   2 
 19 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           48.00      47.22   2 
 20 # 2459 Lang, Lindsay         Capital City           46.18      47.51   2 
 21 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan                  47.68   1 
 22 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  48.03   1 
 23 # 2091 Stiel, Anneka         Calgary Internat       46.00      48.18   2 
 24 # 2143 Saver, Hannah         Calgary Spartans       44.99      48.25   3 
 25 # 2545 Magee, Lauren         Edmonton Harrier                  49.11   1 
 26 # 2584 Elcock, Maia          Edmonton Olympic       48.93      49.36   1 
 27 # 2460 Lowe, Teagan          Capital City           46.21      49.46   2 
 28 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic        45.82      50.33   2 
 29 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic                   50.65   1 
 30 # 2558 Wafer, Gabrielle      Edmonton Harrier       47.35      51.67   2 
 31 # 2225 Clarke, Emma          Caltaf Athletic                   51.98   1 
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:12.89  2016        Olivia Cooper, EH                         
Legion Stan.: $ 2:18.85                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2226 Clayton, Ella         Caltaf Athletic      2:17.76    2:16.09$  3 
  2 # 2204 Boucher, Jaya         Caltaf Athletic      2:20.12    2:17.47$  3 
  3 # 2525 Schaber, Jillian      Edmonton Columbi     2:16.71    2:18.15$  3 
  4 # 2170 Henning, Evonne       Calgary Warriors     2:21.38    2:18.90   3 
  5 # 1658 Swartz, Jenica        Unattached Alber     2:20.79    2:20.23   3 
  6 # 1224 Kielo, Eryn           Saskatoon Track      2:25.69    2:23.12   3 
  7 # 1307 Petersen, Darci       St. Timonthy         2:29.00    2:23.51   3 
  8 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a     2:30.74    2:23.68   3 
  9 # 2165 Cunniam, Erika        Calgary Warriors     2:21.70    2:25.28   3 
 10 # 2547 McCaffery, Layla      Edmonton Harrier     2:31.81    2:29.88   2 
 11 # 1742 Chipiuk, Juliana      Leduc T & F Club     2:31.38    2:31.38   2 
 12 # 1238 Novecosky, Alliso     Saskatoon Track      2:26.35    2:31.40   3 
 13 # 2140 Rice, Kennedy         Calgary Spartans     2:41.89    2:35.50   2 
 14 # 2187 Zaldivar, Alicia      Calgary Warriors     2:32.00    2:36.16   2 
 15 # 2235 Crowson, Sydney       Caltaf Athletic      2:39.43    2:36.60   2 
 16 # 1317 Yellowfly, Thelma     The Way              2:40.00    2:36.81   2 
 17 # 2073 Wikjord, Ayla         Bulldogs Track a     2:37.70    2:38.90   2 
 18 # 2184 Sheldrake, Erin       Calgary Warriors     2:40.26    2:40.14   1 
 19 # 2299 Kemp, Sydney          Caltaf Athletic                 2:40.71   1 
 20 # 2537 Cockburn, Samara      Edmonton Harrier     2:37.70    2:41.45   2 
 21 # 2656 Bole, Kenna           Leduc T & F Club     2:30.93    2:41.97   3 
 22 # 1301 Myatt, Makenna        St Timonthy'         2:41.00    2:42.96   2 
 23 # 2341 McKinnon, Sophie      Caltaf Athletic      2:48.89    2:43.14   1 
 24 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace         2:54.00    2:43.32   1 
 25 # 2408 Sinclair, Jessica     Caltaf Athletic      2:44.80    2:43.33   1 
 26 # 1641 MacDonald, Kiera      Unattached Alber                2:45.52   1 
 27 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak             2:46.49    2:46.94   1 
 28 # 2460 Lowe, Teagan          Capital City         2:35.17    2:47.30   2 
 29 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic      2:44.69    2:53.39   1 
 30 # 2394 Schroeder, Sabine     Caltaf Athletic                 2:58.33   1 
 31 # 1258 Nilsson, Nicole       Split City Sonic                2:59.07   1 
 32 # 2584 Elcock, Maia          Edmonton Olympic     2:38.36    3:05.20   2 
 33 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak             3:04.21    3:06.50   1 
 
Women 14-15 1200 Meter Run MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:34.83  6/17/2017   Sadie Sigfstead, Edmonton Harrier         
Legion Stan.: $ 3:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2554 Sigfstead, Sadie      Edmonton Harrier     3:31.94    3:42.58   2 
  2 # 2170 Henning, Evonne       Calgary Warriors     3:47.98    3:49.31   2 
  3 # 2165 Cunniam, Erika        Calgary Warriors     3:42.88    3:50.23   2 
  4 # 1611 Russo, Amelia         Unattached           3:55.24    3:56.40   2 
  5 # 1224 Kielo, Eryn           Saskatoon Track      3:51.80    3:58.17   2 
  6 # 1238 Novecosky, Alliso     Saskatoon Track      4:01.07    4:00.66   2 
  7 # 1307 Petersen, Darci       St. Timonthy         3:56.00    4:03.50   2 
  8 # 2547 McCaffery, Layla      Edmonton Harrier     4:09.52    4:07.27   2 
  9 # 2550 Pougnet, Holly        Edmonton Harrier     4:13.60    4:07.99   2 
 10 # 2140 Rice, Kennedy         Calgary Spartans     4:12.05    4:08.42   2 
 11 # 2747 Worsey, Keira         Raymond Knig         4:20.34    4:09.23   1 
 12 # 2537 Cockburn, Samara      Edmonton Harrier     4:13.97    4:15.86   2 
 13 # 2073 Wikjord, Ayla         Bulldogs Track a     4:16.40    4:19.93   1 
 14 # 1604 Hobbins, Ailsa        Unattached                      4:20.04   1 
 15 # 2015 Ellingson, Sydney     Airdrie              4:21.27    4:20.18   1 
 16 # 1301 Myatt, Makenna        St Timonthy'         4:16.00    4:26.96   2 
 17 # 2460 Lowe, Teagan          Capital City         4:21.01    4:27.23   1 
 18 # 1299 Carvalho, Emily       St Timonthy'         4:16.00    4:27.87   2 
 19 # 2408 Sinclair, Jessica     Caltaf Athletic      4:40.83    4:42.40   1 
 20 # 1258 Nilsson, Nicole       Split City Sonic                4:59.01   1 
 
Women 14-15 2000 Meter Run MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6:21.31  6/18/2017   Sadie Sigfstead, Edmonton Harrier         
Legion Stan.: $ 6:39.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2554 Sigfstead, Sadie      Edmonton Harrier     6:11.78    6:24.85$ 
  2 # 2165 Cunniam, Erika        Calgary Warriors     6:49.81    6:29.22$ 
  3 # 1307 Petersen, Darci       St. Timonthy                    6:52.43  
  4 # 1238 Novecosky, Alliso     Saskatoon Track      7:16.50    7:01.88  
  5 # 2747 Worsey, Keira         Raymond Knig         7:28.56    7:03.17  
  6 # 1611 Russo, Amelia         Unattached                      7:05.99  
  7 # 2140 Rice, Kennedy         Calgary Spartans     7:20.20    7:11.16  
  8 # 2537 Cockburn, Samara      Edmonton Harrier     7:29.88    7:22.73  
  9 # 1301 Myatt, Makenna        St Timonthy'                    7:32.13  
 10 # 2550 Pougnet, Holly        Edmonton Harrier                7:38.69  
 11 # 2073 Wikjord, Ayla         Bulldogs Track a     7:34.32    7:39.37  
 12 # 2657 Dellezay, Lauren      Leduc T & F Club                8:26.11  
 
Women 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles .76m/30" MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.91  6/16/2018   Savannah Sutherland, Saskatoon Track        
Legion Stan.: $ 12.15                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        12.03      12.31Q  2.3  3 
  2 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       12.58      12.65Q  1.9  1 
  3 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        12.46      12.67Q  1.1  2 
  4 # 2734 Richards, Paige       Passtrak               12.92      12.78q  1.1  2 
  5 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        12.86      13.05q  1.9  1 
  6 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       13.07      13.05q  2.3  3 
  7 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       13.45      13.51q  1.1  2 
  8 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       14.32      13.63q  1.1  2 
  9 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        13.75      13.67   1.9  1 
 10 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track                   13.70   2.3  3 
 11 # 2616 Sturko, Victoria      Edmonton Thunder       13.10      13.81   2.3  3 
 12 # 1654 Solomon, Brooklyn     Unattached Alber       13.90      13.87   1.1  2 
 13 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       14.21      13.91   2.3  3 
 14 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        14.21      13.93   2.3  3 
 15 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        13.81      13.96   1.9  1 
 16 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        14.68      14.45   1.9  1 
 17 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan                  14.80   1.9  1 
 18 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  14.84   1.9  1 
 19 # 2394 Schroeder, Sabine     Caltaf Athletic                   14.86   1.9  1 
 20 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic                   14.97   2.3  3 
 21 # 2037 Szucs, Lilie          Airdrie                           17.69   1.1  2 
 22 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans                   17.79   1.1  2 
 
Women 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles .76m/30" MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.91  6/16/2018   Savannah Sutherland, Saskatoon Track        
Legion Stan.: $ 12.15                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        12.31      11.91*  1.7 
  2 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        12.67      12.21   1.7 
  3 # 2734 Richards, Paige       Passtrak               12.78      12.63   1.7 
  4 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       12.65      12.68   1.7 
  5 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       13.05      12.85   1.7 
  6 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        13.05      13.02   1.7 
  7 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       13.51      13.31   1.7 
  8 # 2158 Adeyemi, Zaynab       Calgary Warriors       13.63      14.61   1.7 
Preliminaries
  9 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        13.67                  
 10 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track        13.70                  
 11 # 2616 Sturko, Victoria      Edmonton Thunder       13.81                  
 12 # 1654 Solomon, Brooklyn     Unattached Alber       13.87                  
 13 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       13.91                  
 14 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        13.93                  
 15 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        13.96                  
 16 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        14.45                  
 17 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan       14.80                  
 18 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans       14.84                  
 19 # 2394 Schroeder, Sabine     Caltaf Athletic        14.86                  
 20 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        14.97                  
 21 # 2037 Szucs, Lilie          Airdrie                17.69                  
 22 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans        17.79                  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 30" MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 28.02  2014        Haylie Leote, Caltaf                        
Legion Stan.: $ 28.55                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1248 Sutherland, Savan     Saskatoon Track        27.99      28.15$  1.4  2 
  2 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        28.97      28.78   1.4  2 
  3 # 2041 Zinck, Sara           Airdrie                30.60      29.86   1.4  2 
  4 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        30.10      30.19   1.4  2 
  5 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        30.20      30.22   1.4  2 
  6 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       30.31      30.25   1.4  2 
  7 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        30.48      30.26   1.4  2 
  8 # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City           31.09      30.47   1.4  2 
  9 # 2616 Sturko, Victoria      Edmonton Thunder       31.10      31.17  +0.0  1 
 10 # 2299 Kemp, Sydney          Caltaf Athletic        34.75      31.50  +0.0  1 
 11 # 2294 Jourdain, Anne-Ch     Caltaf Athletic        32.63      32.13  +0.0  1 
 12 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  32.71  +0.0  1 
 13 # 2160 Bliss, Reagan         Calgary Warriors       34.51      32.98  +0.0  1 
 14 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak                          34.36  +0.0  1 
 15 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak               34.99      36.02  +0.0  1 
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:53.83  6/16/2017   Sadie Sigfstead, Edmonton Harrier         
Legion Stan.: $ 5:11.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2554 Sigfstead, Sadie      Edmonton Harrier     4:42.83    4:56.59$ 
  2 # 1224 Kielo, Eryn           Saskatoon Track                 5:23.33  
  3 # 1604 Hobbins, Ailsa        Unattached                      5:45.12  
  4 # 2351 Moore, Esme           Caltaf Athletic                 6:36.59  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.60m  2013        Madelyn Curle, St Albert                    
Legion Stan.: $ 1.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       1.49m      1.55m$ 
  2 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        1.55m      1.50m  
  3 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi                  1.40m  
  4 # 2330 Marcinkovic, Dani     Caltaf Athletic        1.33m     J1.40m  
  5 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               1.35m     J1.40m  
  6 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan                  1.35m  
  7 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak               1.35m     J1.35m  
  8 # 2546 Mah, Karen            Edmonton Harrier       1.40m     J1.35m  
  9 # 2394 Schroeder, Sabine     Caltaf Athletic                  J1.35m  
 10 # 2793 Slobodzian, Sage      Riversdale Athle       1.40m     J1.35m  
 11 # 2464 Pearson, Mckenna      Capital City           1.25m      1.30m  
 11 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic        1.23m      1.30m  
 13 # 2332 Marsden, Kya          Caltaf Athletic        1.25m     J1.30m  
 14 # 1272 Fodor, Shelby         St Albert Mustan                  1.20m  
 14 # 2348 Mondragon, Eva        Caltaf Athletic        1.35m      1.20m  
 
Women 14-15 Pole Vault MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.35m  2002        Theresa Wiebe, Team Sask                    
Legion Stan.: $ 2.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2566 Endale, Naomi         Edmonton Interna                  2.05m  
  2 # 2459 Lang, Lindsay         Capital City           1.65m      1.75m  
  3 # 1281 L'Heureux, Sierra     St Albert Mustan                  1.60m  
 -- # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic                      NH  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.14m  2012        Tegan Wilson, CS                            
Legion Stan.: $ 5.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2185 Valero, Verona        Calgary Warriors       5.10m      4.97m   1.2 
  2 # 1616 Stimson, Cayla        Unattached                        4.96m   1.3 
  3 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track        5.06m      4.95m   1.3 
  4 # 2726 Hebert, Taylor        North East Alber       4.80m      4.89m   2.9 
  5 # 2536 Berezowsky, Matey     Edmonton Harrier       4.74m      4.88m   1.4 
  6 # 1242 Olaloku, Olamide      Saskatoon Track        5.06m      4.85m   1.8 
  7 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic        4.62m      4.80m   2.1 
  8 # 2151 Szucs, Jasmine        Calgary Spartans                  4.66m   2.1 
  9 # 2266 Giroux, Elissa        Caltaf Athletic        4.02m      4.38m   3.8 
 10 # 1244 Oyenuga, Daniella     Saskatoon Track        3.81m      4.34m   1.9 
 11 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        4.41m      4.29m   2.3 
 12 # 2062 Dovichak, Jayel       Bulldogs Track a       4.42m      4.24m   3.7 
 13 # 1696 Gunderson, Andrea     Voleo Athletics        4.02m      4.21m   1.8 
 14 # 2604 Brookes, Paige        Edmonton Thunder                  4.20m   2.0 
 15 # 2499 Bravo, Lovelee        Edmonton Columbi                  4.11m   1.8 
 16 # 1246 Seabrook, Josie       Saskatoon Track        4.66m      4.10m   4.4 
 17 # 2764 Melton, Peighton      Red Deer Titans                   4.09m   1.7 
 18 # 1302 Reis, Brianna         St Timonthy'                      4.06m   1.0 
 19 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan                  4.04m   1.1 
 20 # 2402 Shearer-Lukiv, My     Caltaf Athletic        4.24m      4.02m   3.8 
 21 # 1291 Shima, Abigail        St Albert Mustan                  4.00m   1.4 
 22 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           3.92m      3.99m   1.2 
 23 # 2204 Boucher, Jaya         Caltaf Athletic        4.75m      3.98m   4.4 
 24 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               3.98m      3.97m   1.7 
 25 # 2136 Park, Grace           Calgary Spartans                  3.93m   1.7 
 26 # 1296 Walters, Halle        St Albert Mustan                  3.92m   1.9 
 27 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic        4.03m      3.91m   2.4 
 28 # 1232 Minovitch, Ki-Lyn     Saskatoon Track        4.55m     J3.91m   1.8 
 29 # 2215 Carter, Cherise       Caltaf Athletic        4.04m      3.88m   2.4 
 30 # 1641 MacDonald, Kiera      Unattached Alber                  3.82m   1.0 
 31 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic        3.85m     J3.82m   2.6 
 32 # 2144 Schoenberger, Han     Calgary Spartans                  3.80m   1.9 
 33 # 1703 Hsiao, Kelli          Voleo Athletics        3.95m      3.76m   1.8 
 34 # 2749 Corriveau, Callie     Red Deer Titans                   3.74m   1.8 
 35 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak               4.07m      3.70m   2.6 
 36 # 2547 McCaffery, Layla      Edmonton Harrier       4.00m      3.68m   0.8 
 37 # 1305 Fauth, Bella          St. Timonthy                      3.66m   2.2 
 38 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder       3.86m      3.56m   0.7 
 39 # 1710 Murphy, Ella          Voleo Athletics                   3.50m   1.4 
 40 # 2327 Mackinnon, Claire     Caltaf Athletic        3.09m      3.43m   1.2 
 41 # 1693 Ellis, Soraya Ell     Voleo Athletics                   3.28m   1.6 
 42 # 2348 Mondragon, Eva        Caltaf Athletic                   3.13m   2.1 
 43 # 2466 Sabourin, Avery       Capital City                      3.08m   1.6 
 44 # 1605 Jeffries, Shae        Unattached                        3.01m   1.7 
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.05m  2016        Jada Roach, STTF                           
Legion Stan.: $ 10.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1719 Valpy, Madelyn        Voleo Athletics        9.85m     10.95m$  1.4 
  2 # 1242 Olaloku, Olamide      Saskatoon Track       10.42m     10.76m$  1.5 
  3 # 2726 Hebert, Taylor        North East Alber      10.50m     10.56m   1.2 
  4 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        9.70m     10.10m   0.6 
  5 # 1273 Groves, Barrett       St Albert Mustan                  9.98m   1.4 
  6 # 1696 Gunderson, Andrea     Voleo Athletics                   9.85m   2.2 
  7 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic        9.52m      9.65m   2.4 
  8 # 2493 Smith, Teryn          Eckville Ace           8.70m      9.20m   1.0 
  9 # 2469 Tough, Emily          Cen:Lindsay            8.69m      8.88m  -1.3 
 10 # 2048 Schultz, Jada         Alberta Summ                      8.59m  +0.0 
 11 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak                          8.44m   2.4 
 12 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                        8.09m   1.9 
 13 # 1302 Reis, Brianna         St Timonthy'                      7.34m   0.9 
 -- # 1305 Fauth, Bella          St. Timonthy                       FOUL       
 -- # 1605 Jeffries, Shae        Unattached                         FOUL       
 
Women 14-15 Shot Put 3 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.26m  6/15/2018   Jinaye Shomachuk, Airdrie                  
Legion Stan.: $ 11.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2034 Shomachuk, Jinaye     Airdrie               12.22m     12.26m* 
  2 # 1627 Eling, Haylin         Unattached Alber      10.64m     10.45m  
  3 # 2403 Shephard, Sarah       Caltaf Athletic        9.12m      9.40m  
  4 # 1644 Morris, Lauryn        Unattached Alber       9.84m      9.20m  
  5 # 1650 Philpott, Jessica     Unattached Alber                  8.68m  
  6 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors       8.56m      8.29m  
  7 # 2697 Callan, Jaylaina      Medicine Hat Pan       8.58m      8.14m  
  8 # 2267 Giroux, Kylie         Caltaf Athletic        8.46m      8.00m  
  9 # 1261 Tradewell, Alyx       Split City Sonic                  7.61m  
 10 # 2466 Sabourin, Avery       Capital City                      7.14m  
 11 # 2012 Bean, Brinleigh       Airdrie                           7.08m  
 12 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi                  7.07m  
 13 # 2730 Bauer, Payton         Passtrak               6.99m      6.91m  
 14 # 2741 Wilmot, Libbey        Passtrak               6.51m      5.68m  
 15 # 2355 Mucz, Carlee          Caltaf Athletic        6.62m      5.62m  
 
Women 14-15 Discus Throw 1 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.32m  2015        Emma Bauer, Leth                           
Legion Stan.: $ 33.87m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2034 Shomachuk, Jinaye     Airdrie               31.79m     29.66m  
  2 # 2254 Feschuk, Sarah        Caltaf Athletic       21.00m     23.43m  
  3 # 2403 Shephard, Sarah       Caltaf Athletic       29.66m     22.29m  
  4 # 1644 Morris, Lauryn        Unattached Alber      22.41m     22.02m  
  5 # 1627 Eling, Haylin         Unattached Alber                 21.02m  
  6 # 2697 Callan, Jaylaina      Medicine Hat Pan      21.92m     20.65m  
  7 # 1650 Philpott, Jessica     Unattached Alber                 20.45m  
  8 # 2391 Sair, Lexie           Caltaf Athletic       19.78m     20.00m  
  9 # 1613 Schmidt, Jayna        Unattached            26.00m     19.77m  
 10 # 2012 Bean, Brinleigh       Airdrie               17.78m     18.64m  
 11 # 1261 Tradewell, Alyx       Split City Sonic                 18.12m  
 12 # 2108 Cronkrite, Hailey     Calgary Spartans                 18.05m  
 13 # 1641 MacDonald, Kiera      Unattached Alber                 17.19m  
 14 # 2037 Szucs, Lilie          Airdrie               19.10m     17.05m  
 15 # 2656 Bole, Kenna           Leduc T & F Club                 16.93m  
 16 # 2506 Gibb, Kennedy         Edmonton Columbi      16.58m     16.09m  
 17 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors      18.65m     15.47m  
 18 # 2600 Besko, Emma           Edmonton Thunder      13.49m     13.90m  
 -- # 2462 Macwhinnie, Maken     Capital City                       FOUL  
 -- # 2461 Ludlow, Alexis        Capital City                       FOUL  
 
Women 14-15 Hammer Throw 3 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 50.87m  2003        Heather Steacy, Team AB                    
Legion Stan.: $ 43.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2034 Shomachuk, Jinaye     Airdrie               46.64m     43.18m$ 
  2 # 1255 Kirsch, Abbigale      Split City Sonic      30.42m     32.00m  
  3 # 1325 Armstrong, Claire     U of C Athletics                 23.27m  
  4 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                       21.85m  
  5 # 1326 Armstrong, Heathe     U of C Athletics                 21.65m  
  6 # 2391 Sair, Lexie           Caltaf Athletic                  20.69m  
  7 # 2657 Dellezay, Lauren      Leduc T & F Club                 20.19m  
  8 # 1258 Nilsson, Nicole       Split City Sonic                 19.29m  
 
Women 14-15 Javelin Throw 500g MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 36.81m  2015        Kathryn Philpot, UNA                       
Legion Stan.: $ 35.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1650 Philpott, Jessica     Unattached Alber                 32.00m  
  2 # 2469 Tough, Emily          Cen:Lindsay           24.57m     27.09m  
  3 # 2034 Shomachuk, Jinaye     Airdrie               24.22m     26.97m  
  4 # 1624 Dickson, Hayley       Unattached Alber      22.86m     26.94m  
  5 # 1202 Albertson, Rachel     Saskatoon Track                  25.83m  
  6 # 1627 Eling, Haylin         Unattached Alber                 25.70m  
  7 # 2170 Henning, Evonne       Calgary Warriors                 25.63m  
  8 # 2656 Bole, Kenna           Leduc T & F Club                 22.86m  
  9 # 2130 Mendez Jimenez, I     Calgary Spartans                 21.38m  
 10 # 2372 Perri, Meghan         Caltaf Athletic       16.64m     21.20m  
 11 # 2168 Gbobaniyi, Mimi       Calgary Warriors      22.50m     20.63m  
 12 # 1609 Larre, Kaelyn         Unattached                       19.38m  
 13 # 2537 Cockburn, Samara      Edmonton Harrier      17.71m     18.49m  
 14 # 2697 Callan, Jaylaina      Medicine Hat Pan      19.58m     17.56m  
 15 # 1644 Morris, Lauryn        Unattached Alber      17.20m     14.56m  
 16 # 2392 Sauve, Cj             Caltaf Athletic                  12.93m  
 17 # 1261 Tradewell, Alyx       Split City Sonic                 11.78m  
 18 # 2209 Brulotte, Sable       Caltaf Athletic                  10.49m  
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.92  2013        Natasha Brown, Cap City                     
Legion Stan.: $ 12.42                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2586 Heise, Hannah         Edmonton Olympic       12.25    $ 12.12Q  1.8  5 
  2 # 2087 Ojinnaka, Ijeoma      Calgary Internat       12.52      12.44Q  0.7  1 
  3 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       12.33      12.45Q  1.0  4 
  4 # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika        12.36      12.58Q  1.1  3 
  5 # 2595 Fairclough-Jones,     Edmonton Roy           12.50      12.78Q +0.0  2 
  6 # 2759 Johnson, Devon        Red Deer Titans        12.74      12.60q  1.0  4 
  7 # 1704 Hyland, Brooklynn     Voleo Athletics                   12.63q  1.0  4 
  8 # 2581 Bodah, Mosetta        Edmonton Olympic       12.62      12.68q  1.1  3 
  9 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           12.57      12.71q  0.7  1 
 10 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans                  12.73q  0.7  1 
 11 # 2252 Fahlman, Jessica      Caltaf Athletic        12.77      12.79q  1.8  5 
 12 # 1252 Willems, Paige        Saskatoon Track        12.85      12.90q  1.1  3 
 13 # 2773 Attah, Ojamalie       Riversdale Athle       12.85      12.91q  1.0  4 
 14 # 2090 Spence, Salema        Calgary Internat       12.80      12.95q  1.8  5 
 15 # 2082 Cawley, Khamaya       Calgary Internat       12.95      13.01q +0.0  2 
 16 # 2596 Iwanegbe, Esosa       Edmonton Roy                      13.07q  0.7  1 
 17 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                      13.14  +0.0  2 
 18 # 2754 Hatto, Katelynn       Red Deer Titans        12.60      13.15  +0.0  2 
 19 # 2508 Hamdon, Reem          Edmonton Columbi       13.16      13.19   1.1  3 
 20 # 2169 Haynes, Skye          Calgary Warriors       13.10      13.23   0.7  1 
 21 # 1729 Caron, Aimee          Yeg Lightnin                      13.39   1.1  3 
 22 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        12.99      13.43   0.7  1 
 23 # 2183 Schweizer Samuels     Calgary Warriors                  13.53   1.1  3 
 24 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track        13.52      13.59   1.0  4 
 25 # 2760 Larsen, Sydney        Red Deer Titans        13.14      13.75  +0.0  2 
 26 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        13.54      13.78   1.8  5 
 27 # 2272 Harder, Goldie        Caltaf Athletic                   13.81   1.1  3 
 28 # 1366 Littauer, Cara        U of C Athletics       13.74      13.83   1.8  5 
 29 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        14.20      13.89   1.1  3 
 30 # 2120 Kinsman, Maeve        Calgary Spartans                  14.03   1.8  5 
 31 # 2105 Boot, Morgan          Calgary Spartans                  14.03  +0.0  2 
 32 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi                  14.08  +0.0  2 
 33 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                   14.10   1.8  5 
 34 # 2354 Morgans, Katy         Caltaf Athletic        13.95      14.33   1.0  4 
 35 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder                  14.67   1.0  4 
 36 # 2104 Baxter, Skye          Calgary Spartans                  15.27   0.7  1 
 37 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a                  15.58  +0.0  2 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.92  2013        Natasha Brown, Cap City                     
Legion Stan.: $ 12.42                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2586 Heise, Hannah         Edmonton Olympic       12.12      12.06$  1.2  2 
  2 # 2087 Ojinnaka, Ijeoma      Calgary Internat       12.44      12.45   1.2  2 
  3 # 2581 Bodah, Mosetta        Edmonton Olympic       12.68      12.53   1.2  2 
  4 # 2090 Spence, Salema        Calgary Internat       12.95      12.66   1.9  1 
  5 # 2759 Johnson, Devon        Red Deer Titans        12.60      12.67   1.2  2 
  6 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       12.45      12.69   1.2  2 
  7 # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika        12.58      12.78   1.2  2 
  8 # 2595 Fairclough-Jones,     Edmonton Roy           12.78      12.81   1.2  2 
  9 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           12.71      12.84   1.9  1 
 10 # 2252 Fahlman, Jessica      Caltaf Athletic        12.79      12.85   1.9  1 
 11 # 1704 Hyland, Brooklynn     Voleo Athletics        12.63      12.91   1.2  2 
 12 # 1252 Willems, Paige        Saskatoon Track        12.90      13.01   1.9  1 
 13 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans       12.73      13.06   1.9  1 
 14 # 2773 Attah, Ojamalie       Riversdale Athle       12.91      13.06   1.9  1 
 15 # 2082 Cawley, Khamaya       Calgary Internat       13.01      13.11   1.9  1 
Preliminaries
 16 # 2596 Iwanegbe, Esosa       Edmonton Roy           13.07                     
 17 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ           13.14                     
 18 # 2754 Hatto, Katelynn       Red Deer Titans        13.15                     
 19 # 2508 Hamdon, Reem          Edmonton Columbi       13.19                     
 20 # 2169 Haynes, Skye          Calgary Warriors       13.23                     
 21 # 1729 Caron, Aimee          Yeg Lightnin           13.39                     
 22 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        13.43                     
 23 # 2183 Schweizer Samuels     Calgary Warriors       13.53                     
 24 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track        13.59                     
 25 # 2760 Larsen, Sydney        Red Deer Titans        13.75                     
 26 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        13.78                     
 27 # 2272 Harder, Goldie        Caltaf Athletic        13.81                     
 28 # 1366 Littauer, Cara        U of C Athletics       13.83                     
 29 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        13.89                     
 30 # 2120 Kinsman, Maeve        Calgary Spartans       14.03                     
 31 # 2105 Boot, Morgan          Calgary Spartans       14.03                     
 32 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi       14.08                     
 33 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic        14.10                     
 34 # 2354 Morgans, Katy         Caltaf Athletic        14.33                     
 35 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder       14.67                     
 36 # 2104 Baxter, Skye          Calgary Spartans       15.27                     
 37 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       15.58                     
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.56  2013        Natahs Brown, Cap City                      
Legion Stan.: $ 25.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier       25.13    $ 25.26Q -0.6  4 
  2 # 2438 Wesolowski, Gabri     Caltaf Athletic        25.38    $ 25.29Q  0.3  2 
  3 # 2087 Ojinnaka, Ijeoma      Calgary Internat       24.95    $ 25.38Q -1.6  6 
  4 # 2586 Heise, Hannah         Edmonton Olympic       25.19    $ 25.40Q -0.3  3 
  5 # 2759 Johnson, Devon        Red Deer Titans        25.71      25.57Q -0.6  1 
  6 # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika        26.20      26.47Q -1.6  5 
  7 # 2581 Bodah, Mosetta        Edmonton Olympic       25.59      25.62q -0.6  1 
  8 # 1233 Moser, Angela         Saskatoon Track        25.97      25.78q -0.6  4 
  9 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       25.95      25.96q -0.3  3 
 10 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans                  26.01q -0.3  3 
 11 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           26.89      26.08q -0.6  1 
 12 # 2773 Attah, Ojamalie       Riversdale Athle       26.66      26.38q -0.3  3 
 13 # 1252 Willems, Paige        Saskatoon Track        26.57      26.62q -0.6  4 
 14 # 2508 Hamdon, Reem          Edmonton Columbi       27.03      26.75q  0.3  2 
 15 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       26.40      27.12q -1.6  6 
 16 # 2252 Fahlman, Jessica      Caltaf Athletic        26.50      27.24q -1.6  5 
 17 # 1383 Santema, Helana       U of C Athletics       27.17      27.40  -0.6  4 
 18 # 1245 Roach, Jada           Saskatoon Track        27.61      27.54  -0.6  4 
 19 # 2169 Haynes, Skye          Calgary Warriors       27.37      27.57  -1.6  6 
 20 # 2043 Bond, Kennedy         Alberta Summ           28.44      27.62  -0.6  1 
 21 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        26.85      27.62   0.3  2 
 22 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle       27.76      27.64  -0.3  3 
 23 # 2064 Farrell, Kiana        Bulldogs Track a       28.64      27.67  -0.6  1 
 24 # 2754 Hatto, Katelynn       Red Deer Titans        27.50      27.72  -1.6  6 
 25 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        27.51      27.72  -1.6  5 
 26 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        27.83      27.81   0.3  2 
 27 # 2082 Cawley, Khamaya       Calgary Internat       27.10      27.98  -0.3  3 
 28 # 2183 Schweizer Samuels     Calgary Warriors                  28.11   0.3  2 
 29 # 1366 Littauer, Cara        U of C Athletics       28.66      28.33   0.3  2 
 30 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic                   28.74  -0.3  3 
 31 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        28.89      28.79  -0.3  3 
 32 # 2792 Slobodzian, Aspen     Riversdale Athle                  29.06  -0.6  4 
 33 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                   29.32  -0.6  1 
 34 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        29.88      29.79  -1.6  6 
 35 # 2580 Akoum, Kelly          Edmonton Olympic       29.55      29.84  -1.6  5 
 36 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans                  30.06  -1.6  5 
 37 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder                  30.87   0.3  2 
 38 # 2492 Smith, Madison        Eckville Ace           29.00      31.04  -0.6  4 
 39 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       33.27      32.19  -1.6  6 
 40 # 2104 Baxter, Skye          Calgary Spartans                  32.36  -0.6  1 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24.56  2013        Natahs Brown, Cap City                      
Legion Stan.: $ 25.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2586 Heise, Hannah         Edmonton Olympic       25.40      25.16$ -1.8  2 
  2 # 2087 Ojinnaka, Ijeoma      Calgary Internat       25.38      25.60  -1.8  2 
  3 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier       25.26      25.81  -1.8  2 
  4 # 2438 Wesolowski, Gabri     Caltaf Athletic        25.29      25.84  -1.8  2 
  5 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans       26.01      26.07  -1.8  1 
  6 # 2759 Johnson, Devon        Red Deer Titans        25.57      26.19  -1.8  2 
  7 # 1233 Moser, Angela         Saskatoon Track        25.78      26.27  -1.8  2 
  8 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       25.96      26.34  -1.8  1 
  9 # 2581 Bodah, Mosetta        Edmonton Olympic       25.62      26.42  -1.8  2 
 10 # 2773 Attah, Ojamalie       Riversdale Athle       26.38      26.48  -1.8  1 
 11 # 1383 Santema, Helana       U of C Athletics       27.40      27.02  -1.8  1 
 12 # 1252 Willems, Paige        Saskatoon Track        26.62      27.04  -1.8  1 
 13 # 2508 Hamdon, Reem          Edmonton Columbi       26.75      27.07  -1.8  1 
 14 # 2252 Fahlman, Jessica      Caltaf Athletic        27.24      27.34  -1.8  1 
 -- # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika        26.47         DQ  -1.8  2  3 STEPS TO LANE 6
Preliminaries
 11 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           26.08                     
 15 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       27.12                     
 18 # 1245 Roach, Jada           Saskatoon Track        27.54                     
 19 # 2169 Haynes, Skye          Calgary Warriors       27.57                     
 20 # 2043 Bond, Kennedy         Alberta Summ           27.62                     
 21 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        27.62                     
 22 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle       27.64                     
 23 # 2064 Farrell, Kiana        Bulldogs Track a       27.67                     
 24 # 2754 Hatto, Katelynn       Red Deer Titans        27.72                     
 25 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        27.72                     
 26 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        27.81                     
 27 # 2082 Cawley, Khamaya       Calgary Internat       27.98                     
 28 # 2183 Schweizer Samuels     Calgary Warriors       28.11                     
 29 # 1366 Littauer, Cara        U of C Athletics       28.33                     
 30 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic        28.74                     
 31 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        28.79                     
 32 # 2792 Slobodzian, Aspen     Riversdale Athle       29.06                     
 33 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic        29.32                     
 34 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        29.79                     
 35 # 2580 Akoum, Kelly          Edmonton Olympic       29.84                     
 36 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans       30.06                     
 37 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder       30.87                     
 38 # 2492 Smith, Madison        Eckville Ace           31.04                     
 39 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       32.19                     
 40 # 2104 Baxter, Skye          Calgary Spartans       32.36                     
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.37  2013        Kendra Clarke, Voleo                        
Legion Stan.: $ 58.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2438 Wesolowski, Gabri     Caltaf Athletic        58.57      57.99$  3 
  2 # 2429 Vanderput, Elizab     Caltaf Athletic        58.21      58.18$  3 
  3 # 2627 Toth, Irelyn          Excel Athletika      1:00.00      59.63   2 
  4 # 1233 Moser, Angela         Saskatoon Track        58.16      59.69   3 
  5 # 2393 Savage, Robyn         Caltaf Athletic        59.40    1:00.58   3 
  6 # 2691 Langstrom, Emma       MAC Track              59.55    1:00.97   3 
  7 # 2179 Navarro, Anna         Calgary Warriors     1:00.54    1:01.18   2 
  8 # 1383 Santema, Helana       U of C Athletics     1:00.73    1:01.44   2 
  9 # 2542 Ford, Madison         Edmonton Harrier       59.27    1:01.69   3 
 10 # 2043 Bond, Kennedy         Alberta Summ         1:02.16    1:02.22   2 
 11 # 2065 Hale, Morgan          Bulldogs Track a     1:02.27    1:02.70   2 
 12 # 1380 Rajah, Sam            U of C Athletics     1:01.59    1:02.79   2 
 13 # 2535 Wonago, Candace       Edmonton Columbi     1:01.64    1:03.48   2 
 14 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans                1:04.47   1 
 15 # 2553 Seretny, Julia        Edmonton Harrier     1:08.45    1:04.69   1 
 16 # 2064 Farrell, Kiana        Bulldogs Track a     1:04.43    1:05.11   1 
 17 # 1206 Bumphrey, Jacinta     Saskatoon Track      1:02.80    1:06.20   2 
 18 # 2338 McFadyen, Rachael     Caltaf Athletic      1:07.11    1:07.73   1 
 19 # 1249 Turnbull, Emily       Saskatoon Track      1:08.12    1:09.25   1 
 20 # 2580 Akoum, Kelly          Edmonton Olympic     1:08.24    1:10.44   1 
 21 # 2792 Slobodzian, Aspen     Riversdale Athle                1:10.75   1 
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:09.56  2015        Ginelle Demone, Leduc                     
Legion Stan.: $ 2:17.05                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2549 Palmer, Chloe         Edmonton Harrier     2:13.77    2:15.79$  2 
  2 # 2539 Cooper, Olivia        Edmonton Harrier     2:12.97    2:16.12$  2 
  3 # 2429 Vanderput, Elizab     Caltaf Athletic      2:16.53    2:16.21$  2 
  4 # 2664 Hebert, Brynn         Leduc T & F Club     2:16.21    2:18.38   2 
  5 # 2691 Langstrom, Emma       MAC Track            2:18.57    2:19.10   2 
  6 # 2251 Esposito, Christi     Caltaf Athletic      2:19.25    2:20.26   2 
  7 # 2065 Hale, Morgan          Bulldogs Track a     2:21.69    2:23.07   2 
  8 # 2542 Ford, Madison         Edmonton Harrier     2:15.71    2:26.46   2 
  9 # 1380 Rajah, Sam            U of C Athletics     2:30.72    2:29.26   2 
 10 # 1346 Cook, Grace           U of C Athletics                2:29.65   1 
 11 # 2622 Kozan, Ellison        Excel Athletika      2:31.00    2:30.57   1 
 12 # 2179 Navarro, Anna         Calgary Warriors     2:26.81    2:31.55   2 
 13 # 2331 Marion, Ella          Caltaf Athletic      2:40.00    2:32.15   1 
 14 # 2338 McFadyen, Rachael     Caltaf Athletic      2:40.63    2:33.42   1 
 15 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi                2:35.71   1 
 16 # 2553 Seretny, Julia        Edmonton Harrier     2:39.18    2:36.21   1 
 17 # 2535 Wonago, Candace       Edmonton Columbi     2:15.60    2:37.04   2 
 18 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic      2:34.42    2:41.28   1 
 19 # 1249 Turnbull, Emily       Saskatoon Track      2:50.58    2:44.18   1 
 20 # 2166 Faulkner, Charlot     Calgary Warriors     2:59.88    2:54.78   1 
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:41.03  2015        Savanna Jordan, Caltaf                    
Legion Stan.: $ 4:42.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2549 Palmer, Chloe         Edmonton Harrier     4:50.07    4:45.49  
  2 # 2539 Cooper, Olivia        Edmonton Harrier     4:39.98    4:47.10  
  3 # 1211 Cross Child, Jair     Saskatoon Track      4:55.29    4:54.53  
  4 # 2664 Hebert, Brynn         Leduc T & F Club     4:50.32    4:59.14  
  5 # 2251 Esposito, Christi     Caltaf Athletic      5:05.02    5:00.05  
  6 # 1395 Wourms, Darienne      U of C Athletics                5:12.08  
  7 # 2065 Hale, Morgan          Bulldogs Track a     5:20.94    5:13.43  
  8 # 1346 Cook, Grace           U of C Athletics                5:16.17  
  9 # 2331 Marion, Ella          Caltaf Athletic      5:17.00    5:18.80  
 10 # 2189 Abraham, Selam        Caltaf Athletic                 5:21.81  
 11 # 2622 Kozan, Ellison        Excel Athletika      5:20.00    5:22.79  
 12 # 1602 Cinnamon, Zoe         Unattached           5:50.00    5:37.30  
 13 # 1304 Brolsma, Maggie       St. Timonthy                    5:54.34  
 14 # 2166 Faulkner, Charlot     Calgary Warriors     6:17.25    6:01.46  
 15 # 2714 Regier, Bethany       Medicine Hat Pan     5:54.30    6:02.94  
 16 # 1357 Housley, Sarah        U of C Athletics                6:12.77  
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:24.52  2015        Melian Kuerschner, Mac Track             
Legion Stan.: $ 10:16.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1211 Cross Child, Jair     Saskatoon Track     11:02.50   11:01.31  
  2 # 1395 Wourms, Darienne      U of C Athletics               11:17.98  
  3 # 1602 Cinnamon, Zoe         Unattached          11:57.00   12:07.47  
  4 # 2706 Kozakewich, Hanna     Medicine Hat Pan    12:34.98   12:22.50  
  5 # 1304 Brolsma, Maggie       St. Timonthy                   12:49.18  
  6 # 2714 Regier, Bethany       Medicine Hat Pan    12:26.06   13:28.93  
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles .76m/30" YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.07  2004        Katelyn Slessor, CW                         
Legion Stan.: $ 14.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       15.22    $ 14.75Q  1.9  1 
  2 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier       14.41      14.85Q  1.0  3 
  3 # 2090 Spence, Salema        Calgary Internat       14.95      15.57Q  2.5  2 
  4 # 1643 McKee, Savannah       Unattached Alber                  15.41q  1.9  1 
  5 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        15.54      15.55q  1.9  1 
  6 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                      15.59q  1.0  3 
  7 # 1201 Adelugba, Timi        Saskatoon Track                   16.12q  1.9  1 
  8 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track                   16.22q  2.5  2 
  9 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans                  16.32   1.9  1 
 10 # 2120 Kinsman, Maeve        Calgary Spartans                  16.89   2.5  2 
 11 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi                  16.96   2.5  2 
 12 # 1729 Caron, Aimee          Yeg Lightnin                      17.09   2.5  2 
 13 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle                  17.35   1.0  3 
 14 # 2047 Gregg, Jenna          Alberta Summ                      17.73   1.0  3 
 15 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                   17.73   2.5  2 
 16 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic                   18.05   1.9  1 
 17 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        18.58      18.70   2.5  2 
 18 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans                  18.80   2.5  2 
 19 # 2672 Ross, Myka            Leduc T & F Club       19.27      18.82   1.0  3 
 20 # 2046 Pregitzer, Sophie     Alberta Summ                      19.23   1.0  3 
 21 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika                   19.63   1.0  3 
 22 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder                  21.22   1.9  1 
 -- # 1220 Heidt, Kyla           Saskatoon Track                     DNF   1.9  1 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles .76m/30" YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.07  2004        Katelyn Slessor, CW                         
Legion Stan.: $ 14.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier       14.85      14.30$  0.3 
  2 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       14.75      15.01   0.3 
  3 # 2090 Spence, Salema        Calgary Internat       15.57      15.03   0.3 
  4 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        15.55      15.34   0.3 
  5 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ           15.59      15.60   0.3 
  6 # 1643 McKee, Savannah       Unattached Alber       15.41      15.82   0.3 
  7 # 1201 Adelugba, Timi        Saskatoon Track        16.12      16.42   0.3 
  8 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track        16.22      16.54   0.3 
Preliminaries
  9 # 2111 Esan, Adesola         Calgary Spartans       16.32                  
 10 # 2120 Kinsman, Maeve        Calgary Spartans       16.89                  
 11 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi       16.96                  
 12 # 1729 Caron, Aimee          Yeg Lightnin           17.09                  
 13 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle       17.35                  
 14 # 2047 Gregg, Jenna          Alberta Summ           17.73                  
 15 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic        17.73                  
 16 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic        18.05                  
 17 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        18.70                  
 18 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans       18.80                  
 19 # 2672 Ross, Myka            Leduc T & F Club       18.82                  
 20 # 2046 Pregitzer, Sophie     Alberta Summ           19.23                  
 21 # 2625 Strinholm, Kaylei     Excel Athletika        19.63                  
 22 # 2606 Dey, Kathleen         Edmonton Thunder       21.22                  
 -- # 1220 Heidt, Kyla           Saskatoon Track         DNF                   
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 30" YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.89  6/15/2018   Julia Lovsin, Edmonton Harrier            
Legion Stan.: $ 1:05.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2544 Lovsin, Julia         Edmonton Harrier     1:00.66    1:00.89* 
  2 # 2438 Wesolowski, Gabri     Caltaf Athletic      1:07.65    1:11.36  
  3 # 2064 Farrell, Kiana        Bulldogs Track a     1:11.32    1:15.30  
  4 # 2269 Gutsell Vander Me     Caltaf Athletic                 1:19.63  
 
Women 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 30" YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7:18.92  6/16/2017   Shaniah Hogman, Caltaf Athletic           
Legion Stan.: $ 7:26.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2542 Ford, Madison         Edmonton Harrier     7:41.56    7:23.85$ 
  2 # 2664 Hebert, Brynn         Leduc T & F Club                7:23.96$ 
  3 # 1211 Cross Child, Jair     Saskatoon Track                 7:48.52  
  4 # 2622 Kozan, Ellison        Excel Athletika                 8:09.65  
 
Women 16-17 High Jump YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.65m  6/17/2018   Madison Mayr, Calgary Warriors              
Legion Stan.: $ 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2178 Mayr, Madison         Calgary Warriors       1.70m      1.65m* 
  2 # 1653 Schultz, Taylor       Unattached Alber       1.60m      1.60m$ 
  3 # 1201 Adelugba, Timi        Saskatoon Track        1.56m     J1.60m$ 
  4 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi       1.62m     J1.60m$ 
  5 # 2708 Lokbai, Gloria        Medicine Hat Pan       1.66m     J1.60m$ 
  6 # 1730 Kapoor, Tara          Yeg Lightnin           1.45m      1.50m  
  7 # 2211 Burt, Emiley          Caltaf Athletic        1.55m      1.45m  
  8 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                  J1.45m  
  8 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        1.41m     J1.45m  
 10 # 1639 L'Heureux, Samant     Unattached Alber                 J1.45m  
 11 # 2719 Stegen, Janelle       Medicine Hat Pan       1.40m      1.35m  
 11 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        1.32m      1.35m  
 13 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic                   1.30m  
 
Women 16-17 Pole Vault YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.50m  6/18/2017   Kylie Buchan, Riversdale Athle              
Legion Stan.: $ 3.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1672 Badau, Raluca         University o           2.90m      2.95m  
  2 # 1206 Bumphrey, Jacinta     Saskatoon Track        3.15m     J2.95m  
  3 # 1231 Leonard, Sierra       Saskatoon Track        2.75m      2.80m  
  4 # 2783 Hoare, Nicole         Riversdale Athle       2.80m      2.65m  
  5 # 2780 Guenter, Kathryn      Riversdale Athle       2.55m      2.50m  
  6 # 2665 Hebert, Megan         Leduc T & F Club       2.30m      2.35m  
  6 # 2709 Maurice, Aimee        Medicine Hat Pan       2.65m      2.35m  
  8 # 2690 Hudson, Kendra        MAC Track              2.45m     J2.35m  
  9 # 2570 Kornelsen, Taliah     Edmonton Interna                 J2.35m  
 10 # 2269 Gutsell Vander Me     Caltaf Athletic        1.95m      2.20m  
 11 # 2272 Harder, Goldie        Caltaf Athletic                   2.05m  
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.51m  6/16/2018   Madison Mayr, Calgary Warriors              
Legion Stan.: $ 5.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2178 Mayr, Madison         Calgary Warriors       5.60m      5.51m*  1.3 
  2 # 1704 Hyland, Brooklynn     Voleo Athletics        5.04m      5.21m   2.6 
  3 # 1231 Leonard, Sierra       Saskatoon Track        4.91m      5.09m   2.6 
  4 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        4.09m      5.01m   1.4 
  5 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika        5.23m      4.99m   1.7 
  6 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                      4.98m   1.7 
  7 # 1227 Laniece, Suzanne      Saskatoon Track        4.88m      4.90m   1.9 
  8 # 1214 Dueck, Megan          Saskatoon Track        5.24m      4.88m   2.0 
  9 # 2211 Burt, Emiley          Caltaf Athletic        5.29m      4.87m   1.9 
 10 # 1245 Roach, Jada           Saskatoon Track        5.48m      4.82m   1.4 
 11 # 1643 McKee, Savannah       Unattached Alber       4.95m      4.80m   1.9 
 12 # 2447 Bergeron, Jordan      Capital City           5.41m      4.76m   2.0 
 13 # 2167 Gatzke, Natasha       Calgary Warriors       5.00m      4.75m   1.1 
 14 # 2495 Andruchow, Riley      Edmonton Columbi       4.38m     J4.75m   2.2 
 15 # 2097 Uhuegbulem, Mae       Calgary Internat       5.20m      4.74m   2.0 
 16 # 2247 Elliott, Rebecca      Caltaf Athletic        4.95m      4.60m   1.5 
 17 # 2596 Iwanegbe, Esosa       Edmonton Roy           5.02m      4.59m   1.4 
 18 # 2125 Laratta, Laila        Calgary Spartans                  4.53m   1.9 
 19 # 1730 Kapoor, Tara          Yeg Lightnin           4.44m      4.51m   1.7 
 20 # 1638 Larre, Kennedy        Unattached Alber                  4.50m   1.9 
 21 # 1257 Naeth, Katie          Split City Sonic                  4.23m   2.0 
 22 # 2339 McGannon, Alexa       Caltaf Athletic        4.41m      4.20m   1.8 
 23 # 1362 Kolodnicki, Laure     U of C Athletics                  4.18m   1.5 
 24 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic        4.81m     J4.18m   1.5 
 25 # 2760 Larsen, Sydney        Red Deer Titans        4.95m      4.16m   1.3 
 26 # 2354 Morgans, Katy         Caltaf Athletic        4.33m      4.14m   1.8 
 27 # 1645 Mucz, Haley           Caltaf Athletic                   4.00m   2.3 
 28 # 2068 Pender, Novalee       Bulldogs Track a                  3.98m   2.5 
 29 # 1651 Rosebrugh, Macken     Unattached Alber       3.04m      3.30m   1.7 
 30 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       3.47m      3.05m   1.1 
 
Women 16-17 Triple Jump YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.48m  6/18/2017   Natalie Thompson, Lakeland Yellow          
Legion Stan.: $ 11.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1227 Laniece, Suzanne      Saskatoon Track       10.55m     10.71m   2.8 
  2 # 2596 Iwanegbe, Esosa       Edmonton Roy           9.50m     10.51m   1.3 
  3 # 2495 Andruchow, Riley      Edmonton Columbi      10.91m     10.46m   1.6 
  4 # 2623 Kozan, Sara           Excel Athletika       10.56m     10.40m   1.2 
  5 # 1638 Larre, Kennedy        Unattached Alber                 10.02m   2.0 
  6 # 1639 L'Heureux, Samant     Unattached Alber                  9.77m   1.2 
  7 # 2068 Pender, Novalee       Bulldogs Track a                  9.71m  +0.0 
  8 # 2354 Morgans, Katy         Caltaf Athletic        9.24m      9.64m   0.7 
  9 # 2492 Smith, Madison        Eckville Ace           9.29m      9.47m   1.8 
 10 # 2580 Akoum, Kelly          Edmonton Olympic                  9.12m   0.9 
 11 # 1362 Kolodnicki, Laure     U of C Athletics                  8.91m   2.8 
 12 # 1651 Rosebrugh, Macken     Unattached Alber       7.50m      8.13m   1.5 
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.02m  2015        Gabrielle Rains, Throw It                  
Legion Stan.: $ 12.61m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2665 Hebert, Megan         Leduc T & F Club      13.61m     12.83m$ 
  2 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi      10.80m     10.31m  
  3 # 2105 Boot, Morgan          Calgary Spartans                  9.70m  
  4 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic        8.04m      9.62m  
  5 # 1257 Naeth, Katie          Split City Sonic                  9.53m  
  6 # 1363 Koo, Alyson           U of C Athletics                  9.36m  
  7 # 1263 Anderson, Ilana       St Albert Mustan                  9.03m  
  8 # 1642 MacKenzie, Julian     Unattached Alber                  8.68m  
  9 # 2760 Larsen, Sydney        Red Deer Titans        8.50m      8.07m  
 10 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi                  8.00m  
 11 # 2072 Scrivener, Faith      Bulldogs Track a       6.86m      6.75m  
 
Women 16-17 Discus Throw 1 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.49m  2015        Gabrielle Rains, Throw It                  
Legion Stan.: $ 35.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2472 Dyck, Rachael         Chinook               37.16m     37.91m$ 
  2 # 2665 Hebert, Megan         Leduc T & F Club      31.74m     30.32m  
  3 # 1363 Koo, Alyson           U of C Athletics                 27.69m  
  4 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                     24.29m  
  5 # 1263 Anderson, Ilana       St Albert Mustan                 23.44m  
  6 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi                 22.33m  
  7 # 1642 MacKenzie, Julian     Unattached Alber                 17.41m  
 
Women 16-17 Hammer Throw 3 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 56.06m  2005        Heather Steacy, Chinook                    
Legion Stan.: $ 46.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1256 Leslie, Mackenna      Split City Sonic                 47.78m$ 
  2 # 1257 Naeth, Katie          Split City Sonic                 41.15m  
  3 # 1363 Koo, Alyson           U of C Athletics                 35.74m  
  4 # 1263 Anderson, Ilana       St Albert Mustan                 27.82m  
 
Women 16-17 Javelin Throw 500 g YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.62m  6/16/2018   Rachael Dyck, Chinook                      
Legion Stan.: $ 38.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2472 Dyck, Rachael         Chinook               39.45m     43.62m* 
  2 # 1629 Hnatiuk, Madison      Unattached Alber      36.00m     39.09m$ 
  3 # 2045 MacDonald, Sienna     Alberta Summ                     29.43m  
  4 # 1263 Anderson, Ilana       St Albert Mustan                 27.65m  
  5 # 2530 Sluik, Myah           Edmonton Columbi                 27.54m  
  6 # 2719 Stegen, Janelle       Medicine Hat Pan      30.15m     26.52m  
  7 # 2665 Hebert, Megan         Leduc T & F Club      32.34m     25.96m  
  8 # 1642 MacKenzie, Julian     Unattached Alber                 23.19m  
  9 # 2234 Cozma, Lisa           Caltaf Athletic       17.75m     20.59m  
 10 # 2229 Collins, Tegan        Caltaf Athletic                  18.35m  
 11 # 2371 Perri, Danielle       Caltaf Athletic       19.05m     17.31m  
 12 # 2522 Sabourin, Venus       Edmonton Columbi                 16.06m  
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.51  1999        Tara Perry, BC                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2054 Turner, Tegan         Bison Athletics        11.92      12.07Q  0.2  5 
  2 # 1678 Margetts, Merissa     University o           12.26      12.14Q  1.0  1 
  3 # 2475 Latrace, Sandy        Chinook                12.16      12.18Q  1.6  3 
  4 # 2610 Hitchings, Hailey     Edmonton Thunder       12.12      12.51Q  0.7  4 
  5 # 1351 Fox, Kristen          U of C Athletics       12.39      12.60Q  0.8  2 
  6 # 1240 Nyame, Astrid         Saskatoon Track                   12.35q  1.6  3 
  7 # 2149 Slessor, Katelyn      Calgary Spartans                  12.47q  1.0  1 
  8 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track        12.97      12.67q  0.8  2 
  9 # 1663 Werner, Grace         Unattached Alber       12.21      12.75q  0.8  2 
 10 # 1352 Frone, Elizabeth      U of C Athletics                  12.76q  0.8  2 
 11 # 2455 Gilmore, Quinn        Capital City           12.91      12.76q  1.0  1 
 12 # 2517 Ntiamoah, Amanda      Edmonton Columbi       12.52      12.81q  0.7  4 
 13 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        12.23      12.82q  1.0  1 
 14 # 1361 Kolodinsky, Jamie     U of C Athletics       12.49      12.97q  0.2  5 
 15 # 2516 Nanji, Iqra           Edmonton Columbi       12.85      13.07q  0.8  2 
 16 # 1241 Ochitwa, Lauren       Saskatoon Track        12.95      13.10q  1.0  1 
 17 # 1341 Brown, Chyna          U of C Athletics       12.72      13.15   1.6  3 
 18 # 2113 Gregg, Gabrielle      Calgary Spartans                  13.17   1.0  1 
 19 # 2323 Lu, Hailey            Caltaf Athletic                   13.26   0.7  4 
 20 # 2071 Ryan, Renae           Bulldogs Track a       13.42      13.35   0.2  5 
 21 # 2500 Camp, Sabrina         Edmonton Columbi       13.46      13.36   0.2  5 
 22 # 2777 Chartier, Madigan     Riversdale Athle                  13.39   0.8  2 
 23 # 2119 Kindrachuk, Zophi     Calgary Spartans                  13.46   1.6  3 
 24 # 2450 Butler, Charlot       Capital City           13.23      13.48   1.6  3 
 25 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a       13.79      13.68   0.7  4 
 26 # 2753 Handley, Jessie       Red Deer Titans        13.40      14.00   0.7  4 
 27 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans                  14.56   0.2  5 
 28 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans                  14.83   0.8  2 
 29 # 2145 Seulean, Angela       Calgary Spartans                  15.01   1.6  3 
 30 # 2100 Andom, Feven          Calgary Spartans                  15.51   0.2  5 
 -- # 2155 Varghese, Olivia      Calgary Spartans                     FS   0.7  4 
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.51  1999        Tara Perry, BC                              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2054 Turner, Tegan         Bison Athletics        12.07      11.79   0.9  2 
  2 # 1678 Margetts, Merissa     University o           12.14      11.97   0.9  2 
  3 # 2610 Hitchings, Hailey     Edmonton Thunder       12.51      12.55   0.9  2 
  4 # 2517 Ntiamoah, Amanda      Edmonton Columbi       12.81      12.64   0.7  1 
  5 # 2149 Slessor, Katelyn      Calgary Spartans       12.47      12.65   0.9  2 
  6 # 1351 Fox, Kristen          U of C Athletics       12.60      12.68   0.9  2 
  7 # 1352 Frone, Elizabeth      U of C Athletics       12.76      12.71   0.7  1 
  8 # 1663 Werner, Grace         Unattached Alber       12.75      12.76   0.7  1 
  9 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track        12.67      12.83   0.9  2 
 10 # 2455 Gilmore, Quinn        Capital City           12.76      12.84   0.9  2 
 11 # 1361 Kolodinsky, Jamie     U of C Athletics       12.97      12.93   0.7  1 
 12 # 2516 Nanji, Iqra           Edmonton Columbi       13.07      13.08   0.7  1 
 13 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        12.82      13.14   0.7  1 
 14 # 1241 Ochitwa, Lauren       Saskatoon Track        13.10      13.35   0.7  1 
Preliminaries
  3 # 2475 Latrace, Sandy        Chinook                12.18                     
  6 # 1240 Nyame, Astrid         Saskatoon Track        12.35                     
 17 # 1341 Brown, Chyna          U of C Athletics       13.15                     
 18 # 2113 Gregg, Gabrielle      Calgary Spartans       13.17                     
 19 # 2323 Lu, Hailey            Caltaf Athletic        13.26                     
 20 # 2071 Ryan, Renae           Bulldogs Track a       13.35                     
 21 # 2500 Camp, Sabrina         Edmonton Columbi       13.36                     
 22 # 2777 Chartier, Madigan     Riversdale Athle       13.39                     
 23 # 2119 Kindrachuk, Zophi     Calgary Spartans       13.46                     
 24 # 2450 Butler, Charlot       Capital City           13.48                     
 25 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a       13.68                     
 26 # 2753 Handley, Jessie       Red Deer Titans        14.00                     
 27 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans       14.56                     
 28 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans       14.83                     
 29 # 2145 Seulean, Angela       Calgary Spartans       15.01                     
 30 # 2100 Andom, Feven          Calgary Spartans       15.51                     
 -- # 2155 Varghese, Olivia      Calgary Spartans         FS                      
 
Women 18-34 200 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10  2002        Kaltouma Nadjini, CITC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 2054 Turner, Tegan         Bison Athletics        24.79      23.89Q  1.5  3 
  2 # 1678 Margetts, Merissa     University o           24.86      24.73Q -0.9  2 
  3 # 2634 Grenke, Cassandra     Green and Gold T       24.41      24.76Q  0.2  6 
  4 # 1377 Oudenaarden, Nico     U of C Athletics       24.75      24.89Q  2.5  4 
  5 # 1701 Hill Durand, Jasm     Voleo Athletics        25.58      25.48Q  1.2  5 
  6 # 1734 Muamba, Gracia        Yeg Lightnin        26:51.00      25.70Q -2.0  1 
  7 # 1217 Farmer, Kendra        Saskatoon Track        26.00      24.98q  1.5  3 
  8 # 1356 Hernandez, Isabel     U of C Athletics       26.00      25.41q  2.5  4 
  9 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi                  25.49q  1.2  5 
 10 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       25.79      25.60q  1.2  5 
 11 # 2096 Tiordit, Anok         Calgary Internat       25.50      25.63q  2.5  4 
 12 # 1351 Fox, Kristen          U of C Athletics       25.18      25.84q -2.0  1 
 13 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        26.11      25.86q -2.0  1 
 14 # 1352 Frone, Elizabeth      U of C Athletics                  25.86q  2.5  4 
 15 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                  25.91q  0.2  6 
 16 # 2224 Choate, Sarah         Caltaf Athletic        26.60      25.98q  1.5  3 
 17 # 1674 Allen, Michaela       University o           25.68      26.01   0.2  6 
 18 # 2455 Gilmore, Quinn        Capital City           26.08      26.22  -0.9  2 
 19 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        25.47      26.27  -0.9  2 
 20 # 2155 Varghese, Olivia      Calgary Spartans                  26.60   1.2  5 
 21 # 2516 Nanji, Iqra           Edmonton Columbi       27.12      26.74   1.2  5 
 22 # 1341 Brown, Chyna          U of C Athletics       26.44      26.76  -0.9  2 
 23 # 2777 Chartier, Madigan     Riversdale Athle                  26.82   2.5  4 
 24 # 2092 Stiel, Kylie          Calgary Internat       26.40      26.99  -2.0  1 
 25 # 2500 Camp, Sabrina         Edmonton Columbi       27.52      27.03   0.2  6 
 26 # 2061 Canadine, Jane        Bulldogs Track a       27.31      27.26   0.2  6 
 27 # 1234 Murray, Holly         Saskatoon Track        27.02      27.36   2.5  4 
 28 # 2071 Ryan, Renae           Bulldogs Track a       27.65      27.39   2.5  4 
 29 # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City           27.74      27.51   1.5  3 
 30 # 2450 Butler, Charlot       Capital City           27.88      27.83  -0.9  2 
 31 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans                  30.03   1.5  3 
 32 # 2145 Seulean, Angela       Calgary Spartans                  31.18   0.2  6 
 33 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans                  31.81   1.5  3 
 34 # 2100 Andom, Feven          Calgary Spartans                  33.42  -2.0  1 
 
Women 18-34 200 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10  2002        Kaltouma Nadjini, CITC                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2054 Turner, Tegan         Bison Athletics        23.89      24.59  -2.6  2 
  2 # 1678 Margetts, Merissa     University o           24.73      24.96  -2.6  2 
  3 # 1377 Oudenaarden, Nico     U of C Athletics       24.89      25.06  -2.6  2 
  4 # 1217 Farmer, Kendra        Saskatoon Track        24.98      25.63  -2.6  2 
  5 # 2096 Tiordit, Anok         Calgary Internat       25.63      25.81   0.7  1 
  6 # 1734 Muamba, Gracia        Yeg Lightnin           25.70      25.93  -2.6  2 
  7 # 1351 Fox, Kristen          U of C Athletics       25.84      25.99   0.7  1 
  8 # 1356 Hernandez, Isabel     U of C Athletics       25.41      26.01  -2.6  2 
  9 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi       25.49      26.03  -2.6  2 
 10 # 1701 Hill Durand, Jasm     Voleo Athletics        25.48      26.20  -2.6  2 
 11 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        25.86      26.36   0.7  1 
 12 # 1352 Frone, Elizabeth      U of C Athletics       25.86      26.48   0.7  1 
Preliminaries
  3 # 2634 Grenke, Cassandra     Green and Gold T       24.76                     
 10 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       25.60                     
 15 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics       25.91                     
 16 # 2224 Choate, Sarah         Caltaf Athletic        25.98                     
 17 # 1674 Allen, Michaela       University o           26.01                     
 18 # 2455 Gilmore, Quinn        Capital City           26.22                     
 19 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        26.27                     
 20 # 2155 Varghese, Olivia      Calgary Spartans       26.60                     
 21 # 2516 Nanji, Iqra           Edmonton Columbi       26.74                     
 22 # 1341 Brown, Chyna          U of C Athletics       26.76                     
 23 # 2777 Chartier, Madigan     Riversdale Athle       26.82                     
 24 # 2092 Stiel, Kylie          Calgary Internat       26.99                     
 25 # 2500 Camp, Sabrina         Edmonton Columbi       27.03                     
 26 # 2061 Canadine, Jane        Bulldogs Track a       27.26                     
 27 # 1234 Murray, Holly         Saskatoon Track        27.36                     
 28 # 2071 Ryan, Renae           Bulldogs Track a       27.39                     
 29 # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City           27.51                     
 30 # 2450 Butler, Charlot       Capital City           27.83                     
 31 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans       30.03                     
 32 # 2145 Seulean, Angela       Calgary Spartans       31.18                     
 33 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans       31.81                     
 34 # 2100 Andom, Feven          Calgary Spartans       33.42                     
 
Women 18-34 400 Meter Dash OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.36  2002        Kaltouma Nadjina, CITC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2081 Bauer, Nicole         Calgary Internat       57.16      57.33   4 
  2 # 1701 Hill Durand, Jasm     Voleo Athletics        57.26      57.38   4 
  3 # 2152 Terek, Charlotte      Calgary Spartans                  58.79   1 
  4 # 2207 Brennan, Bridget      Caltaf Athletic        56.76      59.08   4 
  5 # 1343 Browne, Madeleine     U of C Athletics       59.33      59.30   3 
  6 # 1217 Farmer, Kendra        Saskatoon Track        58.00      59.36   4 
  7 # 2096 Tiordit, Anok         Calgary Internat       58.60      59.41   4 
  8 # 2094 Talbot, Alisi         Calgary Internat       58.75      59.94   3 
  9 # 1225 Kleiter, Mackenzi     Saskatoon Track        59.61    1:00.03   3 
 10 # 2224 Choate, Sarah         Caltaf Athletic        59.45    1:00.08   3 
 11 # 1674 Allen, Michaela       University o           57.97    1:00.40   4 
 12 # 1734 Muamba, Gracia        Yeg Lightnin        58:38.00    1:00.73   4 
 13 # 1212 Dembrowski, Court     Saskatoon Track        58.95    1:00.79   3 
 14 # 2590 Teske, Whitney        Edmonton Olympic       59.78    1:01.12   3 
 15 # 2061 Canadine, Jane        Bulldogs Track a     1:01.77    1:01.23   2 
 16 # 1370 McHugh, Rianne        U of C Athletics     1:02.29    1:01.35   2 
 17 # 2368 Ortega, Catalina      Caltaf Athletic      1:01.00    1:03.00   3 
 18 # 2379 Rai, Simi             Caltaf Athletic      1:03.23    1:03.22   2 
 19 # 2244 Edmonds, Grace        Caltaf Athletic      1:02.88    1:03.25   2 
 20 # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City         1:02.40    1:03.50   2 
 21 # 2470 Andrew, Calista       Central Albe                    1:04.49   1 
 22 # 1283 Murchison, Emma       St Albert Mustan     1:00.68    1:04.89   3 
 23 # 1601 Bourne, Ellisha       Unattached           1:02.80    1:05.83   2 
 24 # 1207 Butler, Rayne         Saskatoon Track      1:05.51    1:06.31   1 
 25 # 2621 Kozan, Andrea         Excel Athletika      1:05.25    1:06.48   2 
 26 # 2259 Fowlow, Corrina       Caltaf Athletic                 1:06.83   1 
 27 # 1345 Chmilar, Sarah        U of C Athletics     1:06.07    1:07.33   1 
 
Women 18-34 800 Meter Run OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:05.75  2014        Jenna Westaway, Team Brooks               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1744 Tachinski, Victor     Stride Ahead         2:07.11    2:11.60   3 
  2 # 2797 Symonds, Nicola       Unattached BC        2:09.37    2:11.85   3 
  3 # 2081 Bauer, Nicole         Calgary Internat     2:12.07    2:12.35   3 
  4 # 2286 Hubbard, Emma         Caltaf Athletic      2:12.00    2:12.81   3 
  5 # 2638 Laxdal, Elecktra      Green and Gold T     2:10.51    2:13.75   3 
  6 # 2798 McIntosh, Rachael     Unattached Nova                 2:15.83   1 
  7 # 2221 Chehowy, Katie        Caltaf Athletic      2:16.77    2:16.32   3 
  8 # 1369 Manor, Meghan         U of C Athletics     2:16.00    2:16.57   3 
  9 # 2642 Sallis, Bailey        Green and Gold T     2:13.13    2:17.06   3 
 10 # 1212 Dembrowski, Court     Saskatoon Track      2:20.05    2:17.76   2 
 11 # 1370 McHugh, Rianne        U of C Athletics     2:18.25    2:18.48   2 
 12 # 2094 Talbot, Alisi         Calgary Internat     2:18.00    2:19.08   2 
 13 # 1633 Kaiser, Jessica       Unattached Alber     2:19.77    2:19.50   2 
 14 # 1343 Browne, Madeleine     U of C Athletics     2:19.87    2:20.63   2 
 15 # 2306 Kryschuk, Lauren      Caltaf Athletic      2:21.84    2:21.83   2 
 16 # 1350 Forman, Sarah         U of C Athletics     2:23.19    2:22.60   2 
 17 # 1323 Anderson, Kate        U of C Athletics     2:15.68    2:22.68   3 
 18 # 2368 Ortega, Catalina      Caltaf Athletic      2:22.00    2:23.25   2 
 19 # 1236 Neufeld, Sydney       Saskatoon Track      2:27.91    2:23.80   1 
 20 # 1398 Galey, Jasmine        U OF R Couga         2:24.67    2:24.32   1 
 21 # 2244 Edmonds, Grace        Caltaf Athletic      2:24.46    2:25.58   1 
 22 # 2379 Rai, Simi             Caltaf Athletic      2:25.79    2:26.39   1 
 23 # 1283 Murchison, Emma       St Albert Mustan     2:21.68    2:29.57   2 
 24 # 2292 John, Rebecca         Caltaf Athletic      2:19.00    2:35.49   2 
 25 # 1207 Butler, Rayne         Saskatoon Track      2:37.59    2:38.87   1 
 26 # 2259 Fowlow, Corrina       Caltaf Athletic      2:22.82    2:52.37   2 
 
Women 18-34 1500 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:33.27  6/17/2017   Courtney Hufsmith, Saskatoon Track        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2286 Hubbard, Emma         Caltaf Athletic      4:32.00    4:40.92  
  2 # 2293 Jordan, Savanna       Caltaf Athletic      4:38.00    4:47.26  
  3 # 1606 Kanuka, Gloria        Unattached           4:45.00    4:49.35  
  4 # 1323 Anderson, Kate        U of C Athletics     4:38.84    4:49.42  
  5 # 1369 Manor, Meghan         U of C Athletics     4:41.78    4:52.91  
  6 # 1633 Kaiser, Jessica       Unattached Alber     4:53.00    4:53.45  
  7 # 2221 Chehowy, Katie        Caltaf Athletic      4:40.78    4:53.79  
  8 # 2632 Feddema, Jasmine      Green and Gold T     4:53.27    4:59.78  
  9 # 1350 Forman, Sarah         U of C Athletics     4:58.64    5:02.82  
 10 # 2641 Patterson, Paige      Green and Gold T     4:53.27    5:03.98  
 11 # 2373 Petrova, Aleksand     Caltaf Athletic      5:07.00    5:08.81  
 12 # 1236 Neufeld, Sydney       Saskatoon Track      5:05.48    5:11.97  
 13 # 2306 Kryschuk, Lauren      Caltaf Athletic      5:05.00    5:13.98  
 14 # 1324 Andres, Renee         U of C Athletics     5:21.89    5:19.81  
 15 # 2426 Ukrainetz, Kate       Caltaf Athletic      5:20.00    5:49.80  
 
Women 18-34 3000 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:52.37  6/18/2017   Courtney Hufsmith, Saskatoon Track        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2641 Patterson, Paige      Green and Gold T    10:42.39   10:55.65  
  2 # 2373 Petrova, Aleksand     Caltaf Athletic                11:01.27  
  3 # 1386 Struthers, Nicole     U of C Athletics               11:59.43  
 -- # 1622 Bouchard, Rosie       Unattached Alber    11:05.64        DNF  
 
Women 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17:26.35  6/15/2018   Savanna Jordan, Caltaf Athletic          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2293 Jordan, Savanna       Caltaf Athletic                17:26.35* 
  2 # 1669 Zambrano, Maria       Calgary Phoenix     17:40.00   17:28.62  
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Hurdles .84m/33" OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.66  2013        Angela Whyte, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1240 Nyame, Astrid         Saskatoon Track                   13.88Q  0.2  2 
  2 # 2637 Kluyts, Catharina     Green and Gold T       13.80      13.96Q  3.2  1 
  3 # 1219 Harrison, Michell     Saskatoon Track        13.58      14.13Q  1.3  3 
  4 # 1230 Lehner, Katelyn       Saskatoon Track        13.85      14.12q  3.2  1 
  5 # 2634 Grenke, Cassandra     Green and Gold T       14.00      14.58q  0.2  2 
  6 # 2798 McIntosh, Rachael     Unattached Nova                   14.70q  1.3  3 
  7 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       14.85      15.01q  0.2  2 
  8 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi       15.12      15.13q  1.3  3 
  9 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                  15.26   0.2  2 
 10 # 1204 Barkway, Rebecca      Saskatoon Track        14.46      15.27   1.3  3 
 11 # 2077 Adeleye, Mowalola     Calgary Internat       14.65      15.29   0.2  2 
 12 # 1208 Chartier, Leadan      Saskatoon Track                   15.35   3.2  1 
 13 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        14.75      15.46   3.2  1 
 14 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track                   15.54   3.2  1 
 15 # 1234 Murray, Holly         Saskatoon Track                   15.60   1.3  3 
 16 # 2113 Gregg, Gabrielle      Calgary Spartans                  17.20   0.2  2 
 17 # 1676 Edwards, Alyson       University o                      18.44   3.2  1 
 18 # 1681 Welburn, Joely        University o                      19.77   0.2  2 
 19 # 2470 Andrew, Calista       Central Albe                      19.79   1.3  3 
 -- # 2610 Hitchings, Hailey     Edmonton Thunder       13.69         DQ   0.2  2  pushed hurdle by han
 
Women 18-34 100 Meter Hurdles .84m/33" OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.66  2013        Angela Whyte, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1240 Nyame, Astrid         Saskatoon Track        13.88      13.60   2.4 
  2 # 1219 Harrison, Michell     Saskatoon Track        14.13      13.66   2.4 
  3 # 2637 Kluyts, Catharina     Green and Gold T       13.96      13.85   2.4 
  4 # 1230 Lehner, Katelyn       Saskatoon Track        14.12      14.57   2.4 
  5 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       15.01      14.77   2.4 
  6 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi       15.13      14.80   2.4 
  7 # 2798 McIntosh, Rachael     Unattached Nova        14.70      14.81   2.4 
Preliminaries
  5 # 2634 Grenke, Cassandra     Green and Gold T       14.58                  
  9 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics       15.26                  
 10 # 1204 Barkway, Rebecca      Saskatoon Track        15.27                  
 11 # 2077 Adeleye, Mowalola     Calgary Internat       15.29                  
 12 # 1208 Chartier, Leadan      Saskatoon Track        15.35                  
 13 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        15.46                  
 14 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track        15.54                  
 15 # 1234 Murray, Holly         Saskatoon Track        15.60                  
 16 # 2113 Gregg, Gabrielle      Calgary Spartans       17.20                  
 17 # 1676 Edwards, Alyson       University o           18.44                  
 18 # 1681 Welburn, Joely        University o           19.77                  
 19 # 2470 Andrew, Calista       Central Albe           19.79                  
 -- # 2610 Hitchings, Hailey     Edmonton Thunder         DQ                   
 
Women 18-34 400 Meter Hurdles 30" OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 57.97  1997        Erica Peterson, CITC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2637 Kluyts, Catharina     Green and Gold T     1:01.50    1:01.10  
  2 # 2207 Brennan, Bridget      Caltaf Athletic      1:02.31    1:02.63  
  3 # 2152 Terek, Charlotte      Calgary Spartans                1:03.74  
  4 # 2529 Sinnatamby, Trist     Edmonton Columbi     1:04.45    1:04.85  
  5 # 1212 Dembrowski, Court     Saskatoon Track      1:05.96    1:05.46  
  6 # 2590 Teske, Whitney        Edmonton Olympic     1:05.96    1:05.95  
  7 # 2224 Choate, Sarah         Caltaf Athletic      1:05.51    1:07.97  
  8 # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City         1:10.53    1:12.95  
 
Women 18-34 High Jump OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.86m  2015        Natasha Jackson, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1681 Welburn, Joely        University o                      1.60m  
  2 # 1336 Berscht, Rachel       U of C Athletics                  1.55m  
  3 # 1384 Saville, Emily        U of C Athletics                  1.50m  
  4 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T       1.48m     J1.50m  
  5 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                 J1.50m  
  6 # 1676 Edwards, Alyson       University o                      1.45m  
  7 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a       1.55m     J1.45m  
  8 # 2180 Perizzolo, Lauren     Calgary Warriors       1.50m      1.40m  
  9 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans                  1.35m  
 
Women 18-34 Pole Vault OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.25m  2016        Lindsey Mix, E Int.                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2578 Webster, Robyn        Edmonton Interna       3.95m      4.00m  
  2 # 2574 Ridout, Paige         Edmonton Interna       3.95m      3.90m  
  3 # 2572 Lim, Meghan           Edmonton Interna       3.95m      3.75m  
  4 # 2577 Van Ryswyk, Kathr     Edmonton Interna       3.90m     J3.75m  
  5 # 2569 Hyink, Rachel         Edmonton Interna       3.85m      3.60m  
  6 # 1208 Chartier, Leadan      Saskatoon Track        3.70m     J3.60m  
  7 # 2573 Parker, Camille       Edmonton Interna       3.40m      3.30m  
  7 # 2564 Dunger, Haley         Edmonton Interna       3.40m      3.30m  
  9 # 2776 Buchan, Kylie         Riversdale Athle                 J3.30m  
 10 # 2575 Stewart, Hana         Edmonton Interna       3.15m      3.15m  
 11 # 1360 Kleine, Calista       U of C Athletics       3.20m     J3.15m  
 12 # 1332 Barlow, Bryanne       U of C Athletics                  2.85m  
 -- # 2565 Ellis, Lauren         Edmonton Interna       3.20m         NH  
 -- # 2800 Kehrig, Marina        Usask                                NH  
 -- # 1400 Stegen, Kayla         U of S Husklies                      NH  
 
Women 18-34 Long Jump OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.52m  1998        V Monar-Enweani, USA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2475 Latrace, Sandy        Chinook                6.08m      6.04m   0.2 
  2 # 1361 Kolodinsky, Jamie     U of C Athletics                  5.28m   0.9 
  3 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                  5.25m   1.6 
  4 # 1681 Welburn, Joely        University o                      5.20m   1.5 
  4 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic        5.22m      5.20m  +0.0 
  6 # 1676 Edwards, Alyson       University o                      5.13m   1.6 
  7 # 1203 Andrews, Brianna      Saskatoon Track        5.24m      5.10m   0.4 
  8 # 1384 Saville, Emily        U of C Athletics                  5.00m  +0.0 
  9 # 1382 Rypien, Kennedy       U of C Athletics                  4.90m   2.1 
 10 # 2118 Katsabanis, Arian     Calgary Spartans                  4.88m  +0.0 
 11 # 1368 Makasa, Evodie        U of C Athletics                  4.79m   0.4 
 12 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a       4.89m      4.72m   1.0 
 13 # 2470 Andrew, Calista       Central Albe           4.67m      4.55m   1.1 
 14 # 2323 Lu, Hailey            Caltaf Athletic        4.08m      4.23m   1.9 
 15 # 2139 Randhawa, Gurleen     Calgary Spartans                  4.04m  +0.0 
 16 # 2154 Turner, Hannah        Calgary Spartans                  4.02m   0.1 
 
Women 18-34 Triple Jump OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.56m  1999        Janine Polischuk, NEAT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2077 Adeleye, Mowalola     Calgary Internat      12.10m     12.07m   2.3 
  2 # 2176 Klinck, Laura         U of C Athletics      11.45m     10.48m   1.6 
  3 # 2067 Kane-Rissling, Ma     Bulldogs Track a      10.29m     10.30m   0.5 
  4 # 1749 Spademan, Mikenna     Unattached                        9.33m   1.4 
  5 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  7.38m   2.2 
  6 # 1684 Amerongen, Lorett     Voleo Athletics        6.45m      6.65m   1.3 
 
Women 18-34 Shot Put 4 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.82m  1999        Georgette Reed, CS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1376 Omosun, Osereme       U of C Athletics                 11.92m  
  2 # 2197 Bailes, Caitlyn       Caltaf Athletic       10.77m     11.06m  
  3 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic       12.36m     10.96m  
  4 # 1390 Toba-Oluboka, Tem     U of C Athletics                 10.76m  
  5 # 1358 Johnson, Alexis       U of C Athletics                 10.39m  
  6 # 1319 Adeleye, Temi         U of C Athletics                 10.37m  
  7 # 1677 Fedak, Danielle       University o          10.50m     10.05m  
  8 # 1251 Warwick, Ellen        Saskatoon Track                   9.26m  
  9 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                  9.01m  
 10 # 2712 McGraw, Natasha       Medicine Hat Pan       8.42m      6.98m  
 
Women 18-34 Discus Throw 1 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 55.92m  6/15/2018   Rachel Andres, Airdrie                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2006 Andres, Rachel        Airdrie               54.57m     55.92m* 
  2 # 1397 Yee, Madelaine        U of C Athletics                 38.83m  
  3 # 2213 Campbell, Diane       Caltaf Athletic       37.14m     35.35m  
  4 # 1677 Fedak, Danielle       University o          38.05m     33.51m  
  5 # 2480 Philpott, Kathryn     Chinook                          33.35m  
  6 # 2381 Randle, Rathaine      Caltaf Athletic       34.00m     31.16m  
  7 # 1668 Zacharuk, Payton      Unattached Alber      31.57m     30.71m  
  8 # 1680 Sunderland, Jenel     University o                     30.57m  
  9 # 1251 Warwick, Ellen        Saskatoon Track                  26.03m  
 10 # 2197 Bailes, Caitlyn       Caltaf Athletic       36.00m     25.48m  
 11 # 2712 McGraw, Natasha       Medicine Hat Pan      23.24m     23.14m  
 -- # 1358 Johnson, Alexis       U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 
Women 18-34 Hammer Throw 4 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 68.11m  2012        Heather Steacy, Chinook                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2479 Morris, Tanessa       Chinook               54.46m     52.65m  
  2 # 1397 Yee, Madelaine        U of C Athletics                 48.48m  
  3 # 1390 Toba-Oluboka, Tem     U of C Athletics                 44.95m  
  4 # 1376 Omosun, Osereme       U of C Athletics                 44.88m  
  5 # 1379 Poscente, Sophia      U of C Athletics                 40.32m  
  6 # 1752 Cliff, Emily          Green and Gold T                 37.63m  
  7 # 1677 Fedak, Danielle       University o          36.00m     36.74m  
  8 # 2197 Bailes, Caitlyn       Caltaf Athletic       37.00m     36.71m  
  9 # 1680 Sunderland, Jenel     University o                     34.47m  
 10 # 1668 Zacharuk, Payton      Unattached Alber      35.34m     32.29m  
 11 # 1358 Johnson, Alexis       U of C Athletics                 31.41m  
 12 # 1251 Warwick, Ellen        Saskatoon Track                  29.54m  
 -- # 1319 Adeleye, Temi         U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 -- # 2381 Randle, Rathaine      Caltaf Athletic       40.00m       FOUL  
 -- # 2482 Szabo, Madeline       Chinook               55.07m       FOUL  
 
Women 18-34 Javelin Throw 600g OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 60.51m  2004        Elizabeth Gleadle, Chinook                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2798 McIntosh, Rachael     Unattached Nova                  41.58m  
  2 # 2406 Sieben, Skylar        Caltaf Athletic       43.72m     41.35m  
  3 # 2213 Campbell, Diane       Caltaf Athletic       44.00m     36.68m  
  4 # 1680 Sunderland, Jenel     University o                     33.31m  
  5 # 2480 Philpott, Kathryn     Chinook                          31.03m  
  6 # 2311 Laughland, Kate       Caltaf Athletic                  28.18m  
  7 # 2418 Tarrant, Bronwyn      Caltaf Athletic       21.50m     25.98m  
  8 # 1364 Kretzer, Megan        U of C Athletics                 22.62m  
  9 # 2712 McGraw, Natasha       Medicine Hat Pan      18.04m     17.59m  
 10 # 2633 Gelineau, Sophie      Green and Gold T                 14.63m  
 -- # 2463 Martyniuk, Melia      Capital City                       FOUL  
 
Women 18-34 3000 Meter Race Walk OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 24:53.30  6/17/2018   Arianna Katsabanis, Calgary Spartans     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2118 Katsabanis, Arian     Calgary Spartans               24:53.30* 
 
Women 18-34 5000 Meter Race Walk OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27:59.08  2015        Susan Brooke, Adrenaline Rush            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2645 Chiozza, Teresa       Heartland Race W               32:48.71  
 
Women 35-99 100 Meter Dash MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.30  2015        Sheryl Schoenthaler, CS                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2737 Uphill, Sue-Anne      Passtrak                          15.10   0.2 
  2 # 1662 Turner, Lynda         Unattached Alber                  15.59   0.2 
  3 # 1632 Jolicoeur, Jovett     Unattached Alber       16.12      16.01   0.2 
  4 # 2321 Loewen, Leanne        Caltaf Athletic                   20.21   0.2 
 
Women 35-99 200 Meter Dash MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.75  2013        Susan Augustson E Col                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2621 Kozan, Andrea         Excel Athletika        29.67      29.63  -1.7 
  2 # 2150 Stilman, Shani        Calgary Spartans                  31.76  -1.7 
  3 # 1662 Turner, Lynda         Unattached Alber                  32.80  -1.7 
  4 # 1632 Jolicoeur, Jovett     Unattached Alber       33.40      33.61  -1.7 
  5 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  37.23  -1.7 
  6 # 2321 Loewen, Leanne        Caltaf Athletic                   45.17  -1.7 
 
Women 35-99 800 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:39.34  2015        Nicola Everton, BC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2098 Dixon, Donna          Calgary Phoenix      2:44.76    2:48.02  
 
Women 35-99 80 Meter Hurdles MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.06  2015        Muriel Gieni, RIVA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  18.36   2.4 
 
Women 35-99 High Jump MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.20m  6/17/2018   Susanne Lauridsen, Calgary Spartans         
 Meet Record: * 1.20m  2017        S.Lauridsen/L Amerongen, CS / Voleo         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  1.20m* 
 
Women 35-99 Long Jump MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.17m  6/16/2018   Sue-Anne Uphill, Passtrak                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2737 Uphill, Sue-Anne      Passtrak                          4.17m*  1.9 
 
Women 35-99 Shot Put MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8.95m  6/16/2017   Jovette Jolicoeur, Unattached Alber         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                  7.66m  
 
Women 35-99 Discus Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.89m  2012        Saira Williams, UNA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1632 Jolicoeur, Jovett     Unattached Alber      26.10m     22.43m  
 
Women 35-99 Javelin Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.71m  2013        Tracy King, E Col                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2126 Lauridsen, Susann     Calgary Spartans                 18.86m  
  2 # 1684 Amerongen, Lorett     Voleo Athletics       15.00m     15.58m  
 
Women 35-99 5000 Meter Race Walk MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 30:27.77  6/17/2018   Johanna Flipsen, Heartland Race W        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2646 Flipsen, Johanna      Heartland Race W               30:27.77* 
 
Women 99 & Under 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:00.34  6/16/2018   Navarra Houldin, Bulldogs Track a         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2066 Houldin, Navarra      Bulldogs Track a                1:00.34*  0.2 
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash TYKE
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  9.63  6/20/2015   Joshua Powell, DY                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic         9.85       9.77   1.6  2  10   
  2 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic        10.24       9.78   1.6  2   9   
  3 # 2593 Trujillo, Daniel      Edmonton Olympic                   9.87   1.0  1   8   
  4 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                  10.62   1.0  1   7   
  5 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                   10.80   1.6  2   6   
  6 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                  10.84   1.6  2   5   
  7 # 2531 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Columbi                  10.91   1.0  1   4   
  8 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                   10.97   1.0  1   3   
  9 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic        11.66      11.01   1.6  2   2   
 10 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club       11.22      11.43   1.6  2   1   
 11 # 2258 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athletic                   11.97   1.0  1   1   
 12 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  12.26   1.6  2   1   
 13 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                  12.29   1.0  1   1   
 14 # 2318 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athletic                   12.77   1.0  1   1   
 
Boys 9 & Under 600 Meter Run TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:02.16  6/18/2017   Ephrem Fischer, Caltaf Athletic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic      2:06.20    2:09.48   10   
  2 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                 2:10.18    9   
  3 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club     2:13.44    2:11.75    8   
  4 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                2:14.36    7   
  5 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                2:14.49    6   
  6 # 2733 Parsons, Reese        Passtrak             2:16.95    2:15.06    5   
  7 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic                 2:23.65    4   
  8 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                 2:26.66    3   
  9 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                2:28.34    2   
 10 # 1750 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athletic                 2:43.86    1   
 11 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                3:04.66    1   
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump TYKE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.44m  2015        Hayes Cooke, UNAB                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic                   3.30m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic                   3.28m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2733 Parsons, Reese        Passtrak               2.42m      2.90m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                  2.85m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                   2.73m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                  2.61m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                   2.55m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club                  2.43m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                  2.39m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2258 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athletic                   2.29m   NWI   1   
 11 # 1750 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athletic                   2.27m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic                   2.07m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2318 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athletic                   1.83m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2740 Wilmot, Finley        Passtrak                          1.76m   NWI   1   
 15 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  1.44m   NWI   1   
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump Standing TYKE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.86m  2015        Bishop Adenyi, ET                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic                   1.67m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                  1.66m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic                   1.61m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                   1.54m   NWI   7   
  5 # 1750 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athletic                   1.52m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2593 Trujillo, Daniel      Edmonton Olympic                  1.45m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club                  1.43m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                  1.32m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2531 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Columbi                  1.31m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                   1.30m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                  1.27m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2318 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athletic                   1.13m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic                   1.01m   NWI   1   
 14 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  0.73m   NWI   1   
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot Put 2 kg TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7.09m  6/17/2018   Alexander Odenyo, Caltaf Athletic           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2362 Odenyo, Alexander     Caltaf Athletic                   7.09m*  10   
  2 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic                   5.75m    9   
  3 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                   4.96m    8   
  4 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                  4.28m    7   
  5 # 1750 Vargas-Lennard, M     Caltaf Athletic                   4.14m    6   
  6 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                  4.01m    5   
  7 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club                  3.85m    4   
  8 # 2258 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athletic                   3.78m    3   
  9 # 2733 Parsons, Reese        Passtrak                          3.75m    2   
 10 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                  3.22m    1   
 11 # 2740 Wilmot, Finley        Passtrak               2.89m      2.81m    1   
 12 # 2318 Leusink, Spencer      Caltaf Athletic                   2.77m    1   
 13 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  2.70m    1   
 13 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic                   2.70m    1   
 
Boys 9 & Under Other Ball Throw TYKE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 27.18m  6/16/2018   Kydon Hemsing, Caltaf Athletic             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2278 Hemsing, Kydon        Caltaf Athletic                  27.18m*  10   
  2 # 2397 Serl, Weston          Caltaf Athletic                  22.90m    9   
  3 # 2531 Szanto, Rafael        Edmonton Columbi                 21.00m    8   
  4 # 2593 Trujillo, Daniel      Edmonton Olympic                 18.51m    7   
  5 # 2658 Drebert, Blake        Leduc T & F Club                 18.16m    6   
  6 # 2147 Sinke, Cor            Calgary Spartans                 17.39m    5   
  7 # 2127 Leonard, Marcus       Calgary Spartans                 15.66m    4   
  8 # 2258 Forbes, William       Caltaf Athletic                  15.48m    3   
  9 # 2648 Sangha, Jaskaran      Indo Canadian T                  12.88m    2   
 10 # 2497 Boiciuc, Benjamin     Edmonton Columbi                 12.28m    1   
 11 # 2424 Tzavaras, Derek       Caltaf Athletic                  10.94m    1   
 12 # 1294 Tweten, Juan-Mart     St Albert Mustan                  7.84m    1   
 
Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash PEE WEE
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  8.70  6/16/2018   Mack Weber, Caltaf Athletic                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic         8.81       8.70*  1.0  1  10   
  2 # 2342 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athletic         9.03       8.87   1.0  1   9   
  3 # 2198 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athletic         9.00       8.92   1.0  1   8   
  4 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay           9.04       9.17   1.0  1   7   
  5 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                 9.44       9.40   1.0  1   6   
  6 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                            9.42   0.6  4   5   
  7 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic         9.45       9.43   1.0  1   4   
  8 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                    9.45   0.6  4   3   
  9 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic        9.83       9.53   0.9  2   2   
 10 # 2488 Onyekonwu, Chibum     Dino Youth T & F                   9.69   1.6  5   1   
 11 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic         9.56       9.70   1.0  1   1   
 12 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic         9.80       9.78   0.9  2   1   
 13 # 2738 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                           9.80   2.1  3   1   
 14 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                            9.88   0.6  4   1   
 15 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                    9.91   1.6  5   1   
 16 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                   9.94   0.6  4   1   
 17 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                10.19      10.13   0.9  2   1   
 18 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                  10.14   1.6  5   1   
 19 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic        10.16      10.21   0.9  2   1   
 20 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                  10.31   0.6  4   1   
 21 # 2343 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athletic        10.53      10.32   0.9  2   1   
 22 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                  10.35   2.1  3   1   
 23 # 2011 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie                           10.55   0.6  4   1   
 24 # 2765 Melton, Shayde        Red Deer Titans                   10.66   1.6  5   1   
 25 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                  10.74   0.6  4   1   
 26 # 2422 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athletic        11.72      10.84   2.1  3   1   
 27 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic        10.86      10.88   2.1  3   1   
 28 # 1726 Currier, Logan        Grande Prairie W                  10.92   2.1  3   1   
 29 # 2287 Huh, David            Caltaf Athletic                   11.19   0.6  4   1   
 30 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic        11.26      11.21   2.1  3   1   
 31 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                           11.34   2.1  3   1   
 32 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                           12.10   1.6  5   1   
 33 # 2360 Noble, Yutah          Caltaf Athletic                   12.37   1.6  5   1   
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run PEE WEE
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:47.15  6/17/2018   Mack Weber, Caltaf Athletic               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic      1:52.90    1:47.15*  1  10   
  2 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay        2:01.90    1:49.83   1   9   
  3 # 2198 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athletic      1:56.70    1:52.24   1   8   
  4 # 2342 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athletic                 1:55.74   2   7   
  5 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                1:56.69   2   6   
  6 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                         1:59.21   2   5   
  7 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic      1:59.57    2:01.35   1   4   
  8 # 2732 Parsons, Keenan       Passtrak             1:57.13    2:02.39   1   3   
  9 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie              2:08.64    2:05.76   1   2   
 10 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic                 2:08.29   2   1   
 11 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                2:08.58   2   1   
 12 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic      2:18.80    2:08.80   1   1   
 13 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                 2:12.15   1   1   
 14 # 2647 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian T                 2:14.96   1   1   
 15 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                2:15.22   2   1   
 16 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic      2:19.50    2:15.44   1   1   
 17 # 2444 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athletic                 2:15.46   1   1   
 18 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                2:16.50   2   1   
 19 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                2:17.29   2   1   
 20 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                         2:18.74   1   1   
 21 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie              2:21.79    2:18.75   1   1   
 22 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                 2:22.37   2   1   
 23 # 1726 Currier, Logan        Grande Prairie W                2:23.00   2   1   
 24 # 2422 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athletic                 2:24.71   2   1   
 25 # 1665 Wilson, Breaux        Unattached Alber                2:26.17   2   1   
 26 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic                 2:36.20   2   1   
 27 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                         3:15.53   2   1   
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump PEE WEE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.05m  6/17/2018   Mack Weber, Caltaf Athletic                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic                   4.05m*  NWI  10   
  2 # 2342 McLean, Hamish        Caltaf Athletic                   4.01m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay          3.84m      3.90m   NWI   8   
  4 # 2198 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athletic                   3.87m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                   3.85m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                           3.71m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                           3.70m   NWI   4   
  8 # 2334 Marshall, Keane       Caltaf Athletic                   3.69m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                           3.57m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic                   3.55m   NWI   1   
 11 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                           3.54m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2732 Parsons, Keenan       Passtrak               3.76m      3.50m   NWI   1   
 12 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic                   3.50m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic                   3.41m   NWI   1   
 15 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                  3.36m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2386 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athletic                   3.36m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic       3.18m      3.34m   NWI   1   
 18 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                   3.29m   NWI   1   
 19 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                  3.27m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic                   3.27m   NWI   1   
 21 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                  3.19m   NWI   1   
 22 # 1665 Wilson, Breaux        Unattached Alber                  3.15m   NWI   1   
 23 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                3.32m      3.11m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic                   3.03m   NWI   1   
 25 # 2444 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athletic                   3.00m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2422 Trail, Connor         Caltaf Athletic                   2.98m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2647 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian T                   2.91m   NWI   1   
 28 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                  2.87m   NWI   1   
 29 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                  2.82m   NWI   1   
 29 # 2343 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athletic                   2.82m   NWI   1   
 31 # 2765 Melton, Shayde        Red Deer Titans                   2.65m   NWI   1   
 32 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic                   2.53m   NWI   1   
 33 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                           2.10m   NWI   1   
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump Standing PEE WEE
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.20m  2013        Tyrese Johnson, UCAC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay                     2.05m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic                   1.93m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                           1.91m   NWI   8   
  4 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                  1.82m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2738 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                          1.81m   NWI   6   
  6 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                  1.79m   NWI   4.50
  6 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                  1.79m   NWI   4.50
  8 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic                   1.76m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                   1.74m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2386 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athletic                   1.71m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic                   1.70m   NWI   1   
 12 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                           1.65m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                           1.64m   NWI   1   
 14 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic                   1.55m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2343 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athletic                   1.54m   NWI   1   
 16 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                           1.53m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2011 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie                           1.52m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2765 Melton, Shayde        Red Deer Titans                   1.52m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                           1.49m   NWI   1   
 20 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                  1.46m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic                   1.46m   NWI   1   
 20 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                   1.46m   NWI   1   
 23 # 2444 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athletic                   1.44m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2360 Noble, Yutah          Caltaf Athletic                   1.40m   NWI   1   
 25 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                           1.35m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                  1.30m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic                  1.00m   NWI   1   
 
Boys 10-11 Shot Put 2 kg PEE WEE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8.27m  2011        Isaiah Payne, ECol                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                  7.90m   10   
  2 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                           7.50m    9   
  3 # 2198 Bailey, Max           Caltaf Athletic                   7.02m    8   
  4 # 1665 Wilson, Breaux        Unattached Alber                  6.99m    7   
  5 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                6.49m      6.96m    6   
  6 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic                   6.72m    5   
  7 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                   6.60m    4   
  8 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay          7.13m      6.56m    3   
  9 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                           6.55m    2   
 10 # 2647 Dhillon, Irshan       Indo Canadian T                   6.54m    1   
 11 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                  6.53m    1   
 12 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                           6.44m    1   
 13 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic                   6.43m    1   
 14 # 2386 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athletic                   6.34m    1   
 15 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic                   6.03m    1   
 16 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic                   5.92m    1   
 17 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic                   5.76m    1   
 18 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                           5.71m    1   
 19 # 2732 Parsons, Keenan       Passtrak                          5.64m    1   
 20 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic                   5.60m    1   
 21 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                   5.53m    1   
 22 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                  5.30m    1   
 23 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                           5.01m    1   
 24 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                  4.81m    1   
 25 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic       4.47m      4.80m    1   
 26 # 2343 McLean, Scott         Caltaf Athletic                   4.34m    1   
 27 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic                   4.27m    1   
 28 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                  3.21m    1   
 
Boys 10-11 Other Ball Throw PEE WEE
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37.18m  2012        Jacob Aulin, Airdrie Aces                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1278 Kerbes, Silas         St Albert Mustan                 28.03m   10   
  2 # 2738 Uphill, Zack          Passtrak                         26.00m    9   
  3 # 2255 Fischer, Ephrem       Caltaf Athletic                  25.69m    8   
  4 # 2425 Tzavaras, Michael     Caltaf Athletic                  25.60m    7   
  5 # 2253 Fenwick, Matthew      Caltaf Athletic                  25.10m    6   
  6 # 2039 Urquhart, Jonatha     Airdrie                          25.04m    5   
  7 # 2026 Klemm, Eric           Airdrie                          24.77m    4   
  8 # 2025 Kelsick, Tayemak      Airdrie                          24.44m    3   
  9 # 2437 Weber, Mack           Caltaf Athletic                  23.05m    2   
 10 # 1264 Bishop, Brock         St Albert Mustan                 22.65m    1   
 11 # 2386 Roberts, Jace         Caltaf Athletic                  22.45m    1   
 12 # 1295 Tweten, Julien        St Albert Mustan                 20.99m    1   
 13 # 1747 Grewal, Sehaj         Airdrie                          20.77m    1   
 14 # 2308 Kuipers, Gerrit       Caltaf Athletic                  20.08m    1   
 15 # 2490 Shankowsky, Kiera     East Kootenay          1.74m     19.71m    1   
 16 # 2768 Shaw, Ayden           Red Deer Titans                  19.03m    1   
 17 # 2589 Singer, Asher         Edmonton Olympic       1.58m     19.02m    1   
 18 # 1748 Debolt, Karson        Red Deer Titans                  18.79m    1   
 19 # 2400 Shaw, Grayson         Caltaf Athletic                  18.64m    1   
 20 # 2444 Yamanouchi, Terry     Caltaf Athletic                  17.69m    1   
 21 # 2011 Bath, Uday Singh      Airdrie                          17.11m    1   
 22 # 2313 Lawley, Maxwell       Caltaf Athletic                  17.09m    1   
 23 # 2018 Galdamez, Mathias     Airdrie                          15.72m    1   
 24 # 2680 Hillier, Zachary      Lethbridge T & F                 14.89m    1   
 25 # 2005 Aman, Noah            Airdrie                1.82m     14.24m    1   
 26 # 1285 Osborne, Jonah        St Albert Mustan                 12.57m    1   
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash BANTAM
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: *  9.71  2013        Tavell Grant, UNAB                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  10.64   0.9  3  10   
  2 # 2388 Rude, Keon            Caltaf Athletic        11.36      10.97   1.2  5   9   
  3 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                  11.06   0.9  3   8   
  4 # 1628 Falkowsky, Benjam     Caltaf Athletic        10.97      11.12   1.2  5   7   
  5 # 2786 Klassen, Abinet       Riversdale Athle                  11.21   1.0  2   6   
  6 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        11.60      11.49   1.2  5   5   
  7 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                   11.51   0.9  3   4   
  8 # 1655 Somefun, Teni         Caltaf Athletic        11.95      11.59   1.2  5   3   
  9 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic        11.89      11.60   1.2  5   2   
 10 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        11.98      11.62   1.4  4   1   
 11 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        11.92      11.64   1.2  5   1   
 12 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic        12.00      11.67   1.4  4   1   
 13 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder       11.61      11.72   1.2  5   1   
 14 # 2230 Collins, Torin        Caltaf Athletic                   11.73   1.0  2   1   
 15 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                   11.88   0.9  3   1   
 16 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                  11.91   1.0  2   1   
 17 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  12.02   1.0  2   1   
 18 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                  12.13   1.4  4   1   
 19 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       11.99      12.27   1.4  4   1   
 20 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                  12.41   0.9  3   1   
 21 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                  12.42   0.9  3   1   
 22 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                  12.44   1.0  2   1   
 23 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                  12.51   1.0  2   1   
 24 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               12.80      12.91   1.4  4   1   
 25 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                  13.03   0.9  3   1   
 26 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               12.94      13.06   1.4  4   1   
 27 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder       12.61      13.08   1.4  4   1   
 28 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic                   13.24   1.0  2   1   
 29 # 2218 Celis, Tomas          Caltaf Athletic                   13.24   1.0  2   1   
 
Boys 12-13 600 Meter Run BANTAM
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:35.32  6/18/2017   Mats Swanson, Leduc T & F Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2173 Jansen, Benjamin      Calgary Warriors                1:47.03   1  10   
  2 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder                1:48.30   2   9   
  3 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                1:52.90   2   8   
  4 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic      1:58.00    1:54.56   2   7   
  5 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                1:55.45   2   6   
  6 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                1:55.91   1   5   
  7 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                1:57.34   2   4   
  8 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                1:57.74   1   3   
  9 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder                1:58.43   1   2   
 10 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                1:58.79   1   1   
 11 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic      2:13.02    1:58.87   2   1   
 12 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                 1:59.73   2   1   
 13 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic      2:07.00    2:00.18   2   1   
 14 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic      2:06.87    2:00.37   2   1   
 15 # 2687 Tucek, Lukash         Lethbridge T & F                2:01.76   2   1   
 16 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                2:02.30   1   1   
 17 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                2:04.66   1   1   
 18 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                2:06.02   1   1   
 19 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak             2:44.29    2:16.38   2   1   
 20 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak                        2:17.43   1   1   
 21 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic      2:17.48    2:26.53   2   1   
 22 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                2:26.90   2   1   
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run BANTAM
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:15.06  2015        Jaxon Hume, E Col                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2220 Chase, Roenen         Caltaf Athletic      2:41.40    2:32.61   2  10   
  2 # 2116 Hasiuk, Jett          Calgary Spartans                2:33.41   2   9   
  3 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder     2:41.44    2:33.49   2   8   
  4 # 2173 Jansen, Benjamin      Calgary Warriors     2:43.57    2:33.88   2   7   
  5 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                2:42.28   1   6   
  6 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                 2:44.03   1   5   
  7 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                2:44.37   2   4   
  8 # 1306 Hooper, Nicholas      St. Timonthy                    2:44.43   2   3   
  9 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                2:45.25   1   2   
 10 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                2:47.25   1   1   
 11 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                2:49.07   1   1   
 12 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic      2:48.21    2:49.19   2   1   
 13 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                2:50.19   1   1   
 14 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic      2:45.76    2:51.30   2   1   
 15 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                2:53.47   1   1   
 16 # 2687 Tucek, Lukash         Lethbridge T & F                2:53.77   1   1   
 17 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic      2:49.50    2:54.91   2   1   
 18 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder     3:02.00    2:58.31   2   1   
 19 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder     2:53.69    3:00.81   2   1   
 20 # 2218 Celis, Tomas          Caltaf Athletic      3:05.94    3:02.50   2   1   
 21 # 2219 Champagne, Jordan     Caltaf Athletic                 3:04.35   2   1   
 22 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                3:05.70   1   1   
 23 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak             3:04.66    3:10.36   2   1   
 24 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                3:12.26   1   1   
 25 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                3:13.23   1   1   
 26 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak             2:58.97    3:18.35   2   1   
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Hurdles BANTAM
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.07  2013        Isaiah Payne, E Col                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 # 2388 Rude, Keon            Caltaf Athletic        13.70      13.36   3.5  4  10   
  2 # 1628 Falkowsky, Benjam     Caltaf Athletic        14.71      14.00   3.5  4   9   
  3 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic                   14.53   1.5  1   8   
  4 # 2220 Chase, Roenen         Caltaf Athletic        15.10      15.01   3.5  4   7   
  5 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic        17.33      15.34   1.1  3   6   
  6 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                  15.55   2.4  2   5   
  7 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  15.93   1.5  1   4   
  8 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder       14.78      16.05   3.5  4   3   
  9 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                  16.28   2.4  2   2   
 10 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                   16.64   1.1  3   1   
 11 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        17.23      16.66   3.5  4   1   
 12 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                   16.70   2.4  2   1   
 13 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       15.58      17.05   3.5  4   1   
 14 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                  17.33   1.1  3   1   
 15 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        16.64      17.35   3.5  4   1   
 16 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               17.99      17.42   1.1  3   1   
 17 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               17.81      17.46   1.1  3   1   
 18 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                  17.62   2.4  2   1   
 19 # 1655 Somefun, Teni         Caltaf Athletic                   17.67   2.4  2   1   
 20 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic                   17.85   1.1  3   1   
 21 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        17.49      17.85   1.1  3   1   
 22 # 2116 Hasiuk, Jett          Calgary Spartans                  18.13   2.4  2   1   
 23 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  18.44   2.4  2   1   
 24 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder       17.08      18.45   3.5  4   1   
 25 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                  18.48   2.4  2   1   
 26 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                  18.63   1.5  1   1   
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.68m  2015        Jaxon Hume, E Col                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  1.45m   10   
  2 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                 J1.45m    9   
  3 # 2388 Rude, Keon            Caltaf Athletic        1.35m      1.40m    8   
  4 # 1655 Somefun, Teni         Caltaf Athletic                   1.35m    7   
  5 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                 J1.35m    6   
  6 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                 J1.35m    5   
  7 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                   1.30m    4   
  8 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder       1.35m     J1.30m    3   
  9 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                  J1.30m    1.50
  9 # 2786 Klassen, Abinet       Riversdale Athle                 J1.30m    1.50
 11 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               1.20m      1.25m    1   
 12 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        1.30m     J1.25m    1   
 12 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic        1.25m     J1.25m    1   
 14 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               1.20m     J1.25m    1   
 15 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        1.25m      1.20m    1   
 15 # 2220 Chase, Roenen         Caltaf Athletic        1.40m      1.20m    1   
 17 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                 J1.20m    1   
 17 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic                  J1.20m    1   
 19 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       1.25m     J1.20m    1   
 19 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                 J1.20m    1   
 21 # 2359 Nickeson, Trey        Caltaf Athletic        1.25m      1.15m    1   
 21 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        1.15m      1.15m    1   
 23 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                  1.10m    1   
 24 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                 J1.10m    1   
 24 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                 J1.10m    1   
 26 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                 J1.10m    1   
 27 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  1.00m    1   
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump BANTAM
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.23m  2010        Tyree Harriott, EOC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 # 2786 Klassen, Abinet       Riversdale Athle                  4.68m   NWI  10   
  2 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        4.48m      4.47m   NWI   9   
  3 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                  4.35m   NWI   8   
  4 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                   4.33m   NWI   7   
  5 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  4.20m   NWI   6   
  6 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        3.07m      3.94m   NWI   5   
  7 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        3.67m      3.89m   NWI   4   
  8 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                   3.87m   NWI   3   
  9 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic        4.03m      3.83m   NWI   2   
 10 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                  3.82m   NWI   1   
 11 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       3.71m      3.79m   NWI   1   
 12 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                  3.69m   NWI   1   
 13 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder                  3.68m   NWI   1   
 14 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                  3.65m   NWI   1   
 15 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic        3.09m      3.54m   NWI   1   
 16 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                  3.49m   NWI   1   
 17 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               3.33m      3.47m   NWI   1   
 18 # 2230 Collins, Torin        Caltaf Athletic                   3.46m   NWI   1   
 19 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               3.50m      3.40m   NWI   1   
 20 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  3.38m   NWI   1   
 21 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                  3.30m   NWI   1   
 22 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                  3.26m   NWI   1   
 23 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                  3.24m   NWI   1   
 24 # 2359 Nickeson, Trey        Caltaf Athletic        3.25m      3.19m   NWI   1   
 25 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                  3.01m   NWI   1   
 26 # 2699 Campbell, Clark       Medicine Hat Pan                  2.90m   NWI   1   
 27 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic        3.00m      2.66m   NWI   1   
 -- # 2388 Rude, Keon            Caltaf Athletic        4.28m       FOUL       
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3 kg BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.55m  2015        Jaxon Hume, E Col                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                  9.55m   10   
  2 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                  8.81m    9   
  3 # 2699 Campbell, Clark       Medicine Hat Pan                  8.72m    8   
  4 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic        7.97m      8.64m    7   
  5 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic        7.07m      8.62m    6   
  6 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                   7.97m    5   
  7 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                  6.98m    4   
  8 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic        7.86m      6.87m    3   
  9 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                  6.45m    2   
 10 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak               6.46m      6.39m    1   
 11 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                  6.35m    1   
 12 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic        5.65m      6.28m    1   
 13 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak               6.26m      6.24m    1   
 14 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                  5.95m    1   
 15 # 2295 Jourdain, Lendric     Caltaf Athletic        5.75m      5.80m    1   
 15 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                  5.80m    1   
 17 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder       6.85m      5.72m    1   
 18 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic        4.56m      5.56m    1   
 19 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder                  5.02m    1   
 20 # 2359 Nickeson, Trey        Caltaf Athletic        4.02m      4.97m    1   
 21 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                  4.84m    1   
 22 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                  4.74m    1   
 23 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                  4.72m    1   
 24 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                  4.41m    1   
 
Boys 12-13 Discus Throw 750g BANTAM
================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 34.99m  6/17/2017   Tyler Sharpe, Caltaf Athletic              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2374 Pflug, Karl           Caltaf Athletic                  27.13m   10   
  2 # 2377 Poulin, Max           Caltaf Athletic       25.29m     25.93m    9   
  3 # 2727 Hurtubise, Eric       North East Alber                 22.60m    8   
  4 # 2723 Adebayo, Francis      North East Alber                 22.15m    7   
  5 # 2383 Read, Joshua          Caltaf Athletic       22.29m     21.78m    6   
  6 # 2699 Campbell, Clark       Medicine Hat Pan                 21.46m    5   
  7 # 1274 Haight, Zachary       St Albert Mustan                 19.54m    4   
  8 # 1277 Kerbes, Karson        St Albert Mustan                 17.45m    3   
  9 # 2240 Dornan, Owen          Caltaf Athletic                  17.20m    2   
 10 # 2729 Bailey, Jack          Passtrak                         17.05m    1   
 11 # 2601 Besko, Michael (m     Edmonton Thunder      17.85m     16.20m    1   
 12 # 1682 Adeniyi, Bishop       Voleo Athletics                  16.16m    1   
 13 # 2505 Fode, William         Edmonton Columbi                 16.03m    1   
 14 # 2220 Chase, Roenen         Caltaf Athletic                  15.80m    1   
 15 # 2735 Sawatzky, Sawyer      Passtrak                         15.72m    1   
 16 # 2376 Pottruff, Carter      Caltaf Athletic                  15.19m    1   
 17 # 1289 Ross, Everett         St Albert Mustan                 15.05m    1   
 18 # 2232 Cousins, Kai          Caltaf Athletic                  14.45m    1   
 19 # 1691 Cooke, Hayes          Voleo Athletics                  13.89m    1   
 20 # 2501 Christian, Luke       Edmonton Columbi                 13.83m    1   
 21 # 2129 Massey, Logan         Calgary Spartans                 13.80m    1   
 22 # 1266 Cayanga, Rylan        St Albert Mustan                 13.59m    1   
 23 # 2116 Hasiuk, Jett          Calgary Spartans                 13.43m    1   
 24 # 2117 Holmgren-Zunti, E     Calgary Spartans                 12.61m    1   
 25 # 2618 Verbeek, Ridley       Edmonton Thunder      14.60m     11.31m    1   
 26 # 2218 Celis, Tomas          Caltaf Athletic                  11.25m    1   
 27 # 2609 Fisher, Keithan       Edmonton Thunder                 10.34m    1   
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.24  2004        Chuba Hubbard, E Col                        
Legion Stan.: $ 11.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       11.72    $ 11.47Q  1.3  1 
  2 # 1706 Kidd, Daniel          Voleo Athletics                   11.58Q  0.4  4 
  3 # 2533 Thompson, Brendon     Edmonton Columbi       11.53      11.66Q  1.3  3 
  4 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic        11.57      11.66Q  1.3  2 
  5 # 2057 Kromah, Minmin        Brooks Composite       11.45      11.70q  0.4  4 
  6 # 1320 Akabuogu, Joshua      U of C Athletics       12.07      11.77q  1.3  2 
  7 # 2750 Delgado, Emmanuel     Red Deer Titans        11.88      11.86q  1.3  2 
  8 # 2788 Klassen, Mesele       Riversdale Athle                  11.87q  1.3  1 
  9 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       12.04      11.89q  0.4  4 
 10 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       11.78      11.90q  1.3  1 
 11 # 2582 Davey, Bryce          Edmonton Olympic       12.16      11.94q  1.3  1 
 12 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        12.11      12.02q  1.3  1 
 13 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track                   12.04q  1.3  2 
 14 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                12.05      12.13q  1.3  3 
 15 # 2162 Castellanos, Sant     Calgary Warriors       12.03      12.17q  0.4  4 
 16 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans                  12.21q  0.4  4 
 17 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F                  12.35   1.3  2 
 18 # 2036 Subryan, Matthew      Airdrie                12.73      12.52   0.4  4 
 19 # 2023 Grewal, Hartik        Airdrie                12.61      12.57   1.3  3 
 20 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           12.68   1.3  3 
 21 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan                  12.69   1.3  3 
 22 # 1228 Laroque, Gabriel      Saskatoon Track        12.74      12.75   0.4  4 
 23 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig           12.53      12.79   1.3  2 
 24 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan                  12.98   1.3  3 
 25 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook             13:20.00      13.05   1.3  1 
 26 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan                  13.40   0.4  4 
 27 # 2201 Bartlett, Malcolm     Caltaf Athletic        13.26      13.53   1.3  3 
 28 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        13.36      13.85   1.3  2 
 29 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi                  14.45   1.3  2 
 30 # 1745 Filipovich, Danil     Caltaf Athletic        14.80      14.53   1.3  1 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.24  2004        Chuba Hubbard, E Col                        
Legion Stan.: $ 11.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       11.47      11.48$  0.9  2 
  2 # 2533 Thompson, Brendon     Edmonton Columbi       11.66      11.49$  0.9  2 
  3 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic        11.66      11.52   0.9  2 
  4 # 1706 Kidd, Daniel          Voleo Athletics        11.58      11.56   0.9  2 
  5 # 2057 Kromah, Minmin        Brooks Composite       11.70      11.72   0.9  2 
  6 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       11.90      11.81   2.0  1 
  7 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       11.89      11.90   2.0  1 
  8 # 2750 Delgado, Emmanuel     Red Deer Titans        11.86      11.92   0.9  2 
  9 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track        12.04      11.96   2.0  1 
 10 # 2582 Davey, Bryce          Edmonton Olympic       11.94      11.98   2.0  1 
 11 # 1320 Akabuogu, Joshua      U of C Athletics       11.77      11.99   0.9  2 
 12 # 2788 Klassen, Mesele       Riversdale Athle       11.87      12.02   0.9  2 
 13 # 2162 Castellanos, Sant     Calgary Warriors       12.17      12.17   2.0  1 
 14 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                12.13      12.26   2.0  1 
 15 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans       12.21      12.49   2.0  1 
Preliminaries
 12 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        12.02                     
 17 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F       12.35                     
 18 # 2036 Subryan, Matthew      Airdrie                12.52                     
 19 # 2023 Grewal, Hartik        Airdrie                12.57                     
 20 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                12.68                     
 21 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan       12.69                     
 22 # 1228 Laroque, Gabriel      Saskatoon Track        12.75                     
 23 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig           12.79                     
 24 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan       12.98                     
 25 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook                13.05                     
 26 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan       13.40                     
 27 # 2201 Bartlett, Malcolm     Caltaf Athletic        13.53                     
 28 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        13.85                     
 29 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi       14.45                     
 30 # 1745 Filipovich, Danil     Caltaf Athletic        14.53                     
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10  2016        Richlove Pherodin, ER                       
Legion Stan.: $ 23.25                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       23.42      23.26Q +0.0  3 
  2 # 2057 Kromah, Minmin        Brooks Composite       23.57      23.36Q -0.4  1 
  3 # 2533 Thompson, Brendon     Edmonton Columbi       23.36      23.48Q  0.2  4 
  4 # 1706 Kidd, Daniel          Voleo Athletics                   23.67Q -0.5  5 
  5 # 2032 Roberts, Peter        Airdrie                23.51      23.95Q -0.8  2 
  6 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic        23.61      23.70q -0.4  1 
  7 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       24.02      23.98q -0.8  2 
  8 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        24.03      24.07q +0.0  3 
  9 # 1320 Akabuogu, Joshua      U of C Athletics       24.48      24.10q  0.2  4 
 10 # 2750 Delgado, Emmanuel     Red Deer Titans        24.50      24.29q -0.5  5 
 11 # 2524 Schaber, Aaron        Edmonton Columbi       25.21      24.43q -0.4  1 
 12 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track        25.30      24.61q -0.4  1 
 13 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                24.76      24.67q -0.5  5 
 14 # 2582 Davey, Bryce          Edmonton Olympic       24.97      24.72q +0.0  3 
 15 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan                  24.89q +0.0  3 
 16 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       25.08      24.90q -0.8  2 
 17 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       25.56      24.91  +0.0  3 
 18 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        24.97      24.95   0.2  4 
 19 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           25.16   0.2  4 
 20 # 2036 Subryan, Matthew      Airdrie                23.15      25.21  -0.5  5 
 21 # 2175 Jukes, Gabriel        Calgary Warriors                  25.56  -0.8  2 
 22 # 2023 Grewal, Hartik        Airdrie                           25.60   0.2  4 
 23 # 1751 Sibley, Matt          Unattached Alber       23.79      25.63  -0.8  2 
 24 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       25.55      25.81  -0.8  2 
 25 # 1228 Laroque, Gabriel      Saskatoon Track        25.93      26.28  -0.5  5 
 26 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook             26:20.00      26.79  -0.4  1 
 27 # 2239 Doiron, Aidan         Caltaf Athletic        26.58      27.52   0.2  4 
 28 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan                  27.59  -0.5  5 
 29 # 2038 Thain, Caelan         Airdrie                27.96      28.25  +0.0  3 
 30 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        30.20      28.92  -0.8  2 
 31 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                  29.05  +0.0  3 
 -- # 2788 Klassen, Mesele       Riversdale Athle                     DQ  -0.4  1  stepped on inside li
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23.10  2016        Richlove Pherodin, ER                       
Legion Stan.: $ 23.25                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       23.26      23.28  -1.9  2 
  2 # 1706 Kidd, Daniel          Voleo Athletics        23.67      23.32  -1.9  2 
  3 # 2057 Kromah, Minmin        Brooks Composite       23.36      23.50  -1.9  2 
  4 # 2533 Thompson, Brendon     Edmonton Columbi       23.48      23.56  -1.9  2 
  5 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       23.98      23.82  -1.9  2 
  6 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic        23.70      23.91  -1.9  2 
  7 # 2032 Roberts, Peter        Airdrie                23.95      23.92  -1.9  2 
  8 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        24.07      24.34  -1.9  2 
  9 # 2750 Delgado, Emmanuel     Red Deer Titans        24.29      24.45  -2.4  1 
 10 # 1320 Akabuogu, Joshua      U of C Athletics       24.10      24.55  -2.4  1 
 11 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       24.90      25.03  -2.4  1 
 12 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                24.67      25.48  -2.4  1 
 13 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan       24.89      25.54  -2.4  1 
 14 # 2582 Davey, Bryce          Edmonton Olympic       24.72      25.59  -2.4  1 
Preliminaries
 11 # 2524 Schaber, Aaron        Edmonton Columbi       24.43                     
 12 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track        24.61                     
 17 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       24.91                     
 18 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        24.95                     
 19 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                25.16                     
 20 # 2036 Subryan, Matthew      Airdrie                25.21                     
 21 # 2175 Jukes, Gabriel        Calgary Warriors       25.56                     
 22 # 2023 Grewal, Hartik        Airdrie                25.60                     
 23 # 1751 Sibley, Matt          Unattached Alber       25.63                     
 24 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       25.81                     
 25 # 1228 Laroque, Gabriel      Saskatoon Track        26.28                     
 26 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook                26.79                     
 27 # 2239 Doiron, Aidan         Caltaf Athletic        27.52                     
 28 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan       27.59                     
 29 # 2038 Thain, Caelan         Airdrie                28.25                     
 30 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        28.92                     
 31 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan       29.05                     
 -- # 2788 Klassen, Mesele       Riversdale Athle         DQ                      
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 35.74  2015        Tavell Grant, C Royals                      
Legion Stan.: $ 36.90                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       37.52      37.81   3 
  2 # 2032 Roberts, Peter        Airdrie                37.13      37.89   3 
  3 # 2250 Erdenebat, Enkh-O     Caltaf Athletic        44.18      38.25   2 
  4 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       39.54      39.71   3 
  5 # 2431 Velazquez, Emilia     Caltaf Athletic        39.90      39.84   3 
  6 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       41.29      40.20   2 
  7 # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan                  40.76   1 
  8 # 1687 Cameron, Elliot       Voleo Athletics        40.54      40.77   3 
  9 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       41.01      41.05   2 
 10 # 2175 Jukes, Gabriel        Calgary Warriors       41.13      41.09   2 
 11 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans                  41.16   1 
 12 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track        44.40      41.77   3 
 13 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           41.83   1 
 14 # 2399 Sharpe, Tyler         Caltaf Athletic        39.41      42.04   3 
 15 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook                           42.72   1 
 16 # 2191 Agnew, Jack           Caltaf Athletic        42.91      43.80   2 
 17 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan                  43.83   1 
 18 # 2337 McFadyen, James       Caltaf Athletic        43.50      45.00   2 
 19 # 2038 Thain, Caelan         Airdrie                45.99      46.98   2 
 20 # 1745 Filipovich, Danil     Caltaf Athletic        48.33      47.66   2 
 21 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                  48.18   1 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:59.73  2014        Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie Aces             
Legion Stan.: $ 2:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2675 Swanson, Mats         Leduc T & F Club     2:03.77    2:01.24$  2 
  2 # 2552 Reinhardt, Mason      Edmonton Harrier     2:06.99    2:03.77   2 
  3 # 1310 Mytopher, Adam        Stride Ahead Tou     2:05.74    2:05.93   2 
  4 # 2431 Velazquez, Emilia     Caltaf Athletic      2:08.07    2:12.53   2 
  5 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track      2:31.64    2:15.80   1 
  6 # 2592 Tinga, Alec           Edmonton Olympic     2:21.10    2:15.83   2 
  7 # 1687 Cameron, Elliot       Voleo Athletics      2:25.77    2:17.51   2 
  8 # 2033 Rodgers, Robert (     Airdrie              2:19.22    2:18.05   2 
  9 # 1288 Ross, Addison         St Albert Mustan     2:22.45    2:18.15   2 
 10 # 2443 Worthington, Calv     Caltaf Athletic      2:17.70    2:18.64   2 
 11 # 2685 Schmidtke, Kieran     Lethbridge T & F     2:18.61    2:18.67   2 
 12 # 2248 Emerson, Nicholas     Caltaf Athletic      2:27.71    2:19.83   1 
 13 # 2191 Agnew, Jack           Caltaf Athletic      2:19.80    2:22.55   2 
 14 # 2763 Marchinko, Simon      Red Deer Titans      2:29.70    2:25.71   1 
 15 # 2503 Dawson, Luke          Edmonton Columbi     2:40.86    2:25.88   1 
 16 # 2337 McFadyen, James       Caltaf Athletic      2:24.34    2:27.09   2 
 17 # 2509 Hume, Brauunson       Edmonton Columbi                2:27.39   1 
 18 # 2074 McCullough, Liam      Ca:St Timoth         2:27.00    2:28.02   1 
 19 # 1303 Spademan, Trenton     St Timonthy'         2:22.00    2:29.07   2 
 20 # 2683 Mensinger, Wyatt      Lethbridge T & F                2:31.16   1 
 21 # 2772 Swartz, Jaeden        Red Deer Titans      2:32.40    2:33.29   1 
 22 # 1300 Mate, Jacob           St Timonthy'                    2:34.28   1 
 23 # 2652 Richer, Connor        Lakeland Yellow                 2:37.72   1 
 24 # 2756 Hyshka, Blake         Red Deer Titans                 2:38.56   1 
 25 # 2717 Smith, Gage           Medicine Hat Pan     2:45.00    2:38.69   1 
 
Men 14-15 1200 Meter Run MIDGET
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:15.05  2014        Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie                  
Legion Stan.: $ 3:18.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2552 Reinhardt, Mason      Edmonton Harrier     3:22.06    3:22.10   2 
  2 # 2675 Swanson, Mats         Leduc T & F Club     3:22.55    3:22.20   2 
  3 # 1310 Mytopher, Adam        Stride Ahead Tou     3:24.66    3:25.92   2 
  4 # 2177 Krayacich, Lucas      Calgary Warriors     3:26.44    3:30.94   2 
  5 # 2751 Eberts, Quinn         Red Deer Titans      3:35.45    3:37.86   2 
  6 # 2592 Tinga, Alec           Edmonton Olympic     3:49.23    3:45.32   2 
  7 # 2685 Schmidtke, Kieran     Lethbridge T & F     3:44.00    3:46.23   2 
  8 # 2443 Worthington, Calv     Caltaf Athletic      3:58.81    3:51.87   2 
  9 # 2033 Rodgers, Robert (     Airdrie              3:48.11    3:52.87   2 
 10 # 2677 Amelinckx, Erik       Lethbridge T & F                3:53.28   1 
 11 # 1270 De Sousa, Dawson      St Albert Mustan     3:49.40    3:54.70   2 
 12 # 2248 Emerson, Nicholas     Caltaf Athletic      3:58.85    3:56.40   2 
 13 # 2074 McCullough, Liam      Ca:St Timoth         4:00.00    3:56.81   2 
 14 # 1288 Ross, Addison         St Albert Mustan     3:58.99    4:02.00   2 
 15 # 1303 Spademan, Trenton     St Timonthy'         3:58.00    4:04.26   2 
 16 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                4:06.80   1 
 17 # 2021 Grant, Willem         Airdrie              4:05.09    4:08.27   2 
 18 # 2683 Mensinger, Wyatt      Lethbridge T & F                4:09.56   1 
 19 # 2042 Bond, Mikhail         Alberta Summ                    4:11.91   1 
 20 # 1300 Mate, Jacob           St Timonthy'                    4:20.65   1 
 21 # 2652 Richer, Connor        Lakeland Yellow                 4:29.12   1 
 
Men 14-15 2000 Meter Run MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5:49.33  2013        Ryan Smeeton, UCAC                        
Legion Stan.: $ 5:56.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2177 Krayacich, Lucas      Calgary Warriors     6:18.20    6:16.95  
  2 # 2685 Schmidtke, Kieran     Lethbridge T & F     6:33.61    6:34.74  
  3 # 1270 De Sousa, Dawson      St Albert Mustan     6:43.76    6:37.61  
  4 # 2677 Amelinckx, Erik       Lethbridge T & F                6:44.92  
  5 # 2021 Grant, Willem         Airdrie                         7:14.65  
  6 # 2042 Bond, Mikhail         Alberta Summ                    7:21.78  
  7 # 2763 Marchinko, Simon      Red Deer Titans      7:52.85    7:44.56  
  8 # 2717 Smith, Gage           Medicine Hat Pan     7:45.00    8:00.75  
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles .84m/33" MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.83  2004        Kai Spierenberg, Calgary Warriors           
Legion Stan.: $ 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       15.42      14.76Q  2.1  1 
  2 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       14.89      14.81Q  1.2  2 
  3 # 1715 Rose, Julian          Voleo Athletics                   15.05Q  1.2  2 
  4 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        15.14      15.06Q  2.1  1 
  5 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track                   15.58q  1.2  2 
  6 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       15.90      16.75q  1.2  2 
  7 # 2326 Machale, Logan        Caltaf Athletic                   17.46q  2.1  1 
  8 # 2503 Dawson, Luke          Edmonton Columbi                  18.12q  2.1  1 
  9 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        20.22      20.24   1.2  2 
 10 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi                  20.57   2.1  1 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles .84m/33" MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13.83  2004        Kai Spierenberg, Calgary Warriors           
Legion Stan.: $ 14.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       14.76      14.24$  1.0 
  2 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       14.81      14.63   1.0 
  3 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        15.06      14.89   1.0 
  4 # 1715 Rose, Julian          Voleo Athletics        15.05      14.98   1.0 
  5 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F       16.75      15.17   1.0 
  6 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        15.58      15.28   1.0 
  7 # 2503 Dawson, Luke          Edmonton Columbi       18.12      17.74   1.0 
Preliminaries
  7 # 2326 Machale, Logan        Caltaf Athletic        17.46                  
  9 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        20.24                  
 10 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi       20.57                  
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 30" MIDGET
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.63  2015        Aaron Marcynuk, E Col                       
Legion Stan.: $ 26.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                27.05      26.53$  1.1  2 
  2 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi                  26.57$  0.9  1 
  3 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           27.68   0.9  1 
  4 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        27.64      27.69   1.1  2 
  5 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        28.87      28.12   1.1  2 
  6 # 2101 Audra, Gabriel        Calgary Spartans       28.47      28.36   1.1  2 
  7 # 2431 Velazquez, Emilia     Caltaf Athletic        31.56      29.06   1.1  2 
  8 # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic        33.34      31.45   0.9  1 
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:30.66  2014        Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie Aces             
Legion Stan.: $ 4:39.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2751 Eberts, Quinn         Red Deer Titans                 4:52.80  
  2 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track                 5:19.35  
  3 # 2280 Hill, Jackson         Caltaf Athletic      6:09.80    5:57.29  
 
Men 14-15 High Jump MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.83m  6/18/2017   Jaxon Hume, Edmonton Columbi                
Legion Stan.: $ 1.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1618 Uhuegbulem, Isaia     Unattached             1.63m      1.65m  
  2 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig           1.69m     J1.65m  
  3 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F                 J1.65m  
  4 # 1694 Emmanuel, Isaiah      Voleo Athletics        1.60m      1.60m  
  5 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        1.60m     J1.60m  
  6 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        1.63m      1.55m  
  7 # 1297 Wessel, Jacob         St Albert Mustan                 J1.55m  
  8 # 1209 Chicoine, Ryder       Saskatoon Track        1.50m      1.50m  
  9 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic        1.45m      1.45m  
 10 # 2526 Shaver, Logan         Edmonton Columbi       1.60m     J1.45m  
 11 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        1.47m     J1.45m  
 12 # 2349 Mook, Jake            Caltaf Athletic                   1.40m  
 13 # 2337 McFadyen, James       Caltaf Athletic                   1.35m  
 -- # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic        1.39m         NH  
 
Men 14-15 Pole Vault MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3.81m  2002        Taylor Petrucha, Sask                       
Legion Stan.: $ 3.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2571 Kornelsen, Tekoa      Edmonton Interna                  3.20m  
  2 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        2.20m      2.50m  
  3 # 2326 Machale, Logan        Caltaf Athletic                   2.40m  
  4 # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic                  J2.40m  
 -- # 2280 Hill, Jackson         Caltaf Athletic                      NH  
 -- # 2349 Mook, Jake            Caltaf Athletic                      NH  
 
Men 14-15 Long Jump MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.05m  2003        Aden Glatt, Team Sask                       
Legion Stan.: $ 5.95m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1741 Jaikaran, Adam        Unattached Alber                  5.89m  -0.5 
  2 # 1715 Rose, Julian          Voleo Athletics        5.13m      5.73m   1.6 
  3 # 2024 Kelsick, Kashay       Airdrie                5.65m      5.71m  +0.0 
  4 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a       5.78m      5.65m   2.8 
  5 # 1250 Uchacz, Dayton        Saskatoon Track        5.59m      5.57m   1.7 
  6 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F                  5.46m   2.2 
  7 # 2175 Jukes, Gabriel        Calgary Warriors       5.40m      5.38m   0.8 
  8 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic        5.43m      5.36m   1.9 
  9 # 2523 Samson, Ethan         Edmonton Columbi       5.56m      5.19m   2.5 
 10 # 2431 Velazquez, Emilia     Caltaf Athletic        4.94m      5.17m   0.7 
 10 # 2031 Remus-Arevalo, Tr     Airdrie                           5.17m   1.8 
 12 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook                5.11m      5.10m   0.5 
 13 # 1618 Uhuegbulem, Isaia     Unattached             5.04m      5.08m   2.6 
 14 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig           4.08m      5.06m   1.5 
 15 # 2526 Shaver, Logan         Edmonton Columbi                  4.93m   1.9 
 16 # 1213 Dimande, Tiago        Saskatoon Track        5.34m      4.92m   1.7 
 17 # 1297 Wessel, Jacob         St Albert Mustan                  4.79m   2.4 
 18 # 2571 Kornelsen, Tekoa      Edmonton Interna                  4.78m   1.8 
 19 # 2380 Rakochy, Julian       Caltaf Athletic        4.49m      4.63m   1.1 
 20 # 1751 Sibley, Matt          Unattached Alber                  4.54m  -1.2 
 21 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track        4.94m      4.47m   1.2 
 22 # 2201 Bartlett, Malcolm     Caltaf Athletic        4.54m      4.44m   0.8 
 23 # 2756 Hyshka, Blake         Red Deer Titans                   4.30m   1.5 
 23 # 2509 Hume, Brauunson       Edmonton Columbi                  4.30m   1.6 
 25 # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic        4.29m      4.27m  -0.7 
 26 # 1209 Chicoine, Ryder       Saskatoon Track        4.14m      4.17m   1.4 
 26 # 2038 Thain, Caelan         Airdrie                           4.17m   2.6 
 28 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                  4.11m   1.7 
 29 # 2782 Hardy, Ryder          Riversdale Athle       5.28m      4.04m   1.4 
 30 # 2518 Redix, Marcus         Edmonton Columbi                  3.94m   0.5 
 31 # 2369 Paes, Lucas           Caltaf Athletic                   3.80m   1.6 
 32 # 1308 Weir, Zak             St. Timonthy                      3.37m   2.4 
 
Men 14-15 Triple Jump MIDGET
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.28m  6/17/2017   Zackary Poirier, Calgary Warriors          
Legion Stan.: $ 12.38m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2059 Ayomanor, Elic        Bulldogs Track a      11.54m     12.56m   2.8 
  2 # 2682 Legg, Orion           Lethbridge T & F      11.03m     10.95m   2.6 
  3 # 1618 Uhuegbulem, Isaia     Unattached            10.53m     10.85m   3.3 
  4 # 2315 Leote, Alexander      Caltaf Athletic       10.55m     10.80m   1.6 
  5 # 2679 Boras, Adam           Lethbridge T & F                 10.76m   0.7 
  6 # 2745 Quinton, Riley        Raymond Knig          10.07m     10.53m   2.6 
  7 # 2249 Emerson, Thomas       Caltaf Athletic                  10.36m   3.3 
  8 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic                   9.99m   2.1 
  9 # 1209 Chicoine, Ryder       Saskatoon Track        8.94m      9.62m   1.0 
 10 # 1308 Weir, Zak             St. Timonthy                      7.60m   1.8 
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put 4 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.70m  2001        Tyler Siverton, Team Sask                  
Legion Stan.: $ 13.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2696 Callan, Dylan         Medicine Hat Pan      12.05m     12.53m  
  2 # 2309 Kuziak, Cameron       Caltaf Athletic       12.46m     12.38m  
  3 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic       11.59m     12.25m  
  4 # 2399 Sharpe, Tyler         Caltaf Athletic       10.89m     10.78m  
  5 # 2702 Friesen, Riley        Medicine Hat Pan      10.46m     10.21m  
  6 # 2695 Callan, Aayden        Medicine Hat Pan       9.12m     10.08m  
  7 # 1300 Mate, Jacob           St Timonthy'                      9.91m  
  8 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans                  9.45m  
  9 # 1297 Wessel, Jacob         St Albert Mustan                  9.28m  
 10 # 2703 Friesen, Tristan      Medicine Hat Pan                  8.64m  
 11 # 1216 Edwards, Sam          Saskatoon Track                   8.49m  
 12 # 2289 Jackson, Charles      Caltaf Athletic                   8.36m  
 13 # 2191 Agnew, Jack           Caltaf Athletic        7.96m      7.87m  
 14 # 2201 Bartlett, Malcolm     Caltaf Athletic        7.93m      7.72m  
 15 # 2349 Mook, Jake            Caltaf Athletic        7.09m      7.12m  
 
Men 14-15 Discus Throw 1 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.25m  2014        Adam Sleik, Airdrie Aces                   
Legion Stan.: $ 44.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1626 Dyck, Jaimyn          Unattached Alber      39.14m     42.10m  
  2 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic       34.66m     34.15m  
  3 # 1603 DeMale, Joel          Unattached                       32.79m  
  4 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan                 32.51m  
  5 # 2703 Friesen, Tristan      Medicine Hat Pan                 31.12m  
  6 # 2476 Lowe, Jasper          Chinook               28.44m     30.77m  
  7 # 2289 Jackson, Charles      Caltaf Athletic                  30.49m  
  8 # 2248 Emerson, Nicholas     Caltaf Athletic                  26.81m  
  9 # 2363 Odria, Nicolas        Caltaf Athletic       31.86m     26.42m  
 10 # 2249 Emerson, Thomas       Caltaf Athletic                  24.25m  
 11 # 2349 Mook, Jake            Caltaf Athletic                  18.21m  
 
Men 14-15 Hammer Throw 4 kg MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 52.60m  2001        Sean Steacy, Team AB                       
Legion Stan.: $ 45.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan                 31.56m  
  2 # 2396 Schultz, Caiden       Caltaf Athletic       26.21m     24.69m  
  3 # 2363 Odria, Nicolas        Caltaf Athletic                  21.23m  
 
Men 14-15 Javelin Throw 600g MIDGET
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 45.64m  2015        Connor Morrow, UNA                         
Legion Stan.: $ 47.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2309 Kuziak, Cameron       Caltaf Athletic       46.71m     40.26m  
  2 # 1626 Dyck, Jaimyn          Unattached Alber      35.15m     36.79m  
  3 # 1282 Maj-Pfleger, Owen     St Albert Mustan                 33.49m  
  3 # 2114 Guerra, Owen          Calgary Spartans                 33.49m  
  5 # 2703 Friesen, Tristan      Medicine Hat Pan      30.31m     32.83m  
  6 # 2399 Sharpe, Tyler         Caltaf Athletic       33.06m     31.76m  
  7 # 2423 Turner, Jaxon         Caltaf Athletic       29.75m     27.67m  
  8 # 2239 Doiron, Aidan         Caltaf Athletic       30.01m     27.09m  
  9 # 2326 Machale, Logan        Caltaf Athletic                  25.83m  
 10 # 2289 Jackson, Charles      Caltaf Athletic                  23.36m  
 11 # 1290 Rudelich, Avery       St Albert Mustan                 19.37m  
 -- # 1293 Tweten, Ethan         St Albert Mustan                   FOUL  
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.87  2015        Chuba Hubbard, E Col                        
Legion Stan.: $ 11.15                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        11.29      11.23Q  0.7  2 
  2 # 2602 Bethel, Josh          Edmonton Thunder       11.68      11.43Q -0.2  1 
  3 # 1714 Rose, Joshua          Voleo Athletics        11.46      11.46Q  0.3  4 
  4 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle       11.11      11.51Q  0.4  5 
  5 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       11.40      11.63Q  0.3  3 
  6 # 2599 Sharpe, Max           Edmonton Roy           11.53      11.76Q +0.0  6 
  7 # 2510 Hume, Jaxon           Edmonton Columbi       11.34      11.28q  0.7  2 
  8 # 2597 Kayembe, Ariel        Edmonton Roy           11.32      11.54q -0.2  1 
  9 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        11.66      11.62q  0.7  2 
 10 # 2099 Abodunwa, Paul        Calgary Spartans                  11.66q  0.4  5 
 11 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       11.53      11.66q  0.4  5 
 12 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City           11.48      11.70q  0.4  5 
 13 # 2785 Janzen, Jayce         Riversdale Athle       11.32      11.73q -0.2  1 
 14 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       11.80      11.76q  0.3  3 
 15 # 2268 Grant, Jordan         Caltaf Athletic        11.22      11.80q  0.3  3 
 16 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       11.66      11.80q  0.3  3 
 17 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        11.68      11.84  -0.2  1 
 18 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                11.88      11.87  +0.0  6 
 19 # 1373 Nellis, Logan         U of C Athletics       11.51      11.92  +0.0  6 
 20 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       11.90      11.96   0.4  5 
 21 # 2724 Adebayo, Gideon       North East Alber                  11.97  +0.0  6 
 22 # 2587 Nurse, Keon           Edmonton Olympic       12.06      12.02  -0.2  1 
 23 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       11.60      12.03   0.3  4 
 24 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       12.01      12.06  -0.2  1 
 25 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        11.93      12.07   0.3  3 
 26 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           11.90      12.13  +0.0  6 
 27 # 2182 Sawatzky, Jake        Calgary Warriors       11.93      12.15   0.7  2 
 28 # 1709 Mitchell, Hezekia     Voleo Athletics        12.32      12.19   0.7  2 
 29 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       11.83      12.20   0.3  4 
 30 # 1731 Kim, Matthew          Yeg Lightnin                      12.26   0.3  3 
 31 # 2744 Morales Llan, Fer     Raymond Knig           12.53      12.53   0.3  4 
 32 # 1690 Clarke, Brady         Voleo Athletics                   12.89  +0.0  6 
 33 # 2156 Yang, Mike            Calgary Spartans                  13.06   0.3  4 
 34 # 2398 Shah, Nikhil          Caltaf Athletic        12.36      13.12   0.3  3 
 35 # 2273 Harris, Luc           Caltaf Athletic        13.39      13.23   0.4  5 
 36 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans                  13.68   0.7  2 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.87  2015        Chuba Hubbard, E Col                        
Legion Stan.: $ 11.15                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        11.23      11.15$  0.5  2 
  2 # 2602 Bethel, Josh          Edmonton Thunder       11.43      11.23   0.5  2  11.224
  3 # 2510 Hume, Jaxon           Edmonton Columbi       11.28      11.23   0.5  2  11.228
  4 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle       11.51      11.38   0.5  2 
  5 # 2099 Abodunwa, Paul        Calgary Spartans       11.66      11.46   1.5  1 
  6 # 1714 Rose, Joshua          Voleo Athletics        11.46      11.52   0.5  2 
  7 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       11.63      11.54   0.5  2 
  8 # 2597 Kayembe, Ariel        Edmonton Roy           11.54      11.55   0.5  2 
  9 # 2268 Grant, Jordan         Caltaf Athletic        11.80      11.58   1.5  1 
 10 # 2599 Sharpe, Max           Edmonton Roy           11.76      11.63   0.5  2 
 11 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City           11.70      11.65   1.5  1 
 12 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        11.62      11.70   1.5  1 
 13 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       11.80      11.96   1.5  1 
 14 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       11.76      11.99   1.5  1 
Preliminaries
 11 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       11.66                     
 13 # 2785 Janzen, Jayce         Riversdale Athle       11.73                     
 17 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        11.84                     
 18 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                11.87                     
 19 # 1373 Nellis, Logan         U of C Athletics       11.92                     
 20 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       11.96                     
 21 # 2724 Adebayo, Gideon       North East Alber       11.97                     
 22 # 2587 Nurse, Keon           Edmonton Olympic       12.02                     
 23 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       12.03                     
 24 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       12.06                     
 25 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        12.07                     
 26 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           12.13                     
 27 # 2182 Sawatzky, Jake        Calgary Warriors       12.15                     
 28 # 1709 Mitchell, Hezekia     Voleo Athletics        12.19                     
 29 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       12.20                     
 30 # 1731 Kim, Matthew          Yeg Lightnin           12.26                     
 31 # 2744 Morales Llan, Fer     Raymond Knig           12.53                     
 32 # 1690 Clarke, Brady         Voleo Athletics        12.89                     
 33 # 2156 Yang, Mike            Calgary Spartans       13.06                     
 34 # 2398 Shah, Nikhil          Caltaf Athletic        13.12                     
 35 # 2273 Harris, Luc           Caltaf Athletic        13.23                     
 36 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans       13.68                     
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.16  6/18/2017   Sheldon Louza, Calgary Internat             
Legion Stan.: $ 22.58                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1716 Rose, Justin          Voleo Athletics        22.10    $ 22.45Q -1.3  5 
  2 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        23.21      22.76Q -1.9  2 
  3 # 1699 Hannah, Evan          Voleo Athletics        23.63      23.21Q -1.3  4 
  4 # 2602 Bethel, Josh          Edmonton Thunder       23.63      23.29Q -1.5  3 
  5 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle       22.93      23.51Q -3.2  1 
  6 # 2099 Abodunwa, Paul        Calgary Spartans                  23.36q -1.9  2 
  7 # 1373 Nellis, Logan         U of C Athletics       22.88      23.40q -1.9  2 
  8 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       23.35      23.45q -1.3  4 
  9 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                23.80      23.55q -1.9  2 
 10 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       23.57      23.56q -1.3  5 
 11 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City           23.78      23.67q -3.2  1 
 12 # 2268 Grant, Jordan         Caltaf Athletic        22.85      23.71q -1.3  4 
 13 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       24.04      23.71q -1.3  5 
 14 # 2599 Sharpe, Max           Edmonton Roy           23.30      23.77q -1.5  3 
 15 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        24.27      24.23q -1.9  2 
 16 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           24.84      24.26q -1.3  5 
 17 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        24.37      24.27  -3.2  1 
 18 # 1698 Hamelin, Julius       Voleo Athletics        23.21      24.27  -3.2  1 
 19 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       23.91      24.29  -1.3  4 
 20 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        23.81      24.29  -1.5  3 
 21 # 2078 Akintobi, Akinwal     Calgary Internat       23.50      24.31  -1.3  5 
 22 # 2103 Bassett, Michael      Calgary Spartans                  24.38  -3.2  1 
 23 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       23.74      24.43  -3.2  1 
 24 # 1688 Cameron, Spencer      Voleo Athletics        24.17      24.51  -1.5  3 
 25 # 2013 Buchanan, Rudy        Airdrie                24.10      24.57  -1.3  5 
 26 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       24.11      24.63  -1.3  4 
 27 # 2182 Sawatzky, Jake        Calgary Warriors       24.93      24.71  -1.3  4 
 28 # 2465 Raygorodetsky, Ai     Capital City           24.81      24.89  -1.3  4 
 29 # 1709 Mitchell, Hezekia     Voleo Athletics        24.90      24.98  -1.3  5 
 30 # 2164 Crouch, Sam           Calgary Warriors       25.26      25.84  -1.9  2 
 31 # 2273 Harris, Luc           Caltaf Athletic        27.05      26.90  -3.2  1 
 32 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans                  27.38  -1.5  3 
 33 # 2398 Shah, Nikhil          Caltaf Athletic        24.95      28.09  -1.5  3 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 22.16  6/18/2017   Sheldon Louza, Calgary Internat             
Legion Stan.: $ 22.58                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1716 Rose, Justin          Voleo Athletics        22.45      22.44$ -1.5  2 
  2 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        22.76      22.95  -1.5  2 
  3 # 1699 Hannah, Evan          Voleo Athletics        23.21      23.03  -1.5  2 
  4 # 2099 Abodunwa, Paul        Calgary Spartans       23.36      23.10  -1.5  2 
  5 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle       23.51      23.24  -1.5  2 
  6 # 2268 Grant, Jordan         Caltaf Athletic        23.71      23.37  -2.0  1 
  7 # 2602 Bethel, Josh          Edmonton Thunder       23.29      23.51  -1.5  2 
  8 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       23.71      23.59  -2.0  1 
  9 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City           23.67      23.62  -2.0  1 
 10 # 1373 Nellis, Logan         U of C Athletics       23.40      23.62  -1.5  2 
 11 # 2599 Sharpe, Max           Edmonton Roy           23.77      23.74  -2.0  1 
 12 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       23.56      23.79  -2.0  1 
 13 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        24.23      23.99  -2.0  1 
 14 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           24.26      24.42  -2.0  1 
Preliminaries
  8 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       23.45                     
  9 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                23.55                     
 17 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        24.27                     
 18 # 1698 Hamelin, Julius       Voleo Athletics        24.27                     
 19 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       24.29                     
 20 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        24.29                     
 21 # 2078 Akintobi, Akinwal     Calgary Internat       24.31                     
 22 # 2103 Bassett, Michael      Calgary Spartans       24.38                     
 23 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       24.43                     
 24 # 1688 Cameron, Spencer      Voleo Athletics        24.51                     
 25 # 2013 Buchanan, Rudy        Airdrie                24.57                     
 26 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       24.63                     
 27 # 2182 Sawatzky, Jake        Calgary Warriors       24.71                     
 28 # 2465 Raygorodetsky, Ai     Capital City           24.89                     
 29 # 1709 Mitchell, Hezekia     Voleo Athletics        24.98                     
 30 # 2164 Crouch, Sam           Calgary Warriors       25.84                     
 31 # 2273 Harris, Luc           Caltaf Athletic        26.90                     
 32 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans       27.38                     
 33 # 2398 Shah, Nikhil          Caltaf Athletic        28.09                     
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.50  6/17/2017   Sheldon Louza, Calgary Internat             
Legion Stan.: $ 50.72                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1716 Rose, Justin          Voleo Athletics        48.67      49.34$  5 
  2 # 2585 Galvin, Brady         Edmonton Olympic       49.85      49.92$  5 
  3 # 1698 Hamelin, Julius       Voleo Athletics        50.77      51.03   5 
  4 # 2538 Cook, Nicholas        Edmonton Harrier       52.25      52.26   5 
  5 # 2303 Kramer, Liam          Caltaf Athletic        52.01      52.49   5 
  6 # 1699 Hannah, Evan          Voleo Athletics        52.54      52.74   4 
  7 # 2704 Herter, Lucas         Medicine Hat Pan       52.60      52.89   4 
  8 # 1708 Martens, Evan         Voleo Athletics        51.40      52.94   5 
  9 # 2791 Pernitsky, Treyto     Riversdale Athle       52.39      53.00   5 
 10 # 2559 Wafer, Matthew        Edmonton Harrier       52.96      53.11   4 
 11 # 2795 Ward, Thomas          Riversdale Athle                  53.18   1 
 12 # 2769 Smith, Brandon        Red Deer Titans        52.89      53.41   4 
 13 # 2781 Hardy, Jackson        Riversdale Athle       54.32      53.68   3 
 14 # 1640 Lively, James         Unattached Alber       54.02      54.05   4 
 15 # 2561 York, Skyler          Edmonton Harrier                  54.18   1 
 16 # 2636 Kibrom, Henos         Green and Gold T       54.72      54.41   3 
 17 # 2020 Good, Aiden           Airdrie                           54.55   1 
 18 # 2103 Bassett, Michael      Calgary Spartans                  54.57   1 
 19 # 2078 Akintobi, Akinwal     Calgary Internat       54.10      54.65   4 
 20 # 1688 Cameron, Spencer      Voleo Athletics        55.52      54.77   3 
 21 # 2069 Reinhart, Gage        Bulldogs Track a       55.19      54.94   3 
 22 # 2662 Dunn, Rhys            Leduc T & F Club                  54.98   2 
 23 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan       54.44      55.71   3 
 24 # 2465 Raygorodetsky, Ai     Capital City           55.84      55.93   2 
 25 # 2260 Fowlow, Matthew       Caltaf Athletic        59.99      56.25   2 
 26 # 2543 Hussain, Ammad        Edmonton Harrier       58.41      57.11   2 
 27 # 2013 Buchanan, Rudy        Airdrie                54.44      57.68   3 
 28 # 2441 Wiszniak, Everet      Caltaf Athletic                   58.14   2 
 29 # 2614 McIntyre, Aidan       Edmonton Thunder                  58.42   2 
 30 # 2164 Crouch, Sam           Calgary Warriors       57.68      58.85   2 
 31 # 2156 Yang, Mike            Calgary Spartans                1:02.37   1 
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:53.83  2015        Scott Chalupiak, Airdrie Aces             
Legion Stan.: $ 1:56.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2538 Cook, Nicholas        Edmonton Harrier     1:56.61    1:57.06   3 
  2 # 2731 Gelber, Mathias       Passtrak             1:58.33    1:57.18   3 
  3 # 2303 Kramer, Liam          Caltaf Athletic      1:58.25    1:58.04   3 
  4 # 2585 Galvin, Brady         Edmonton Olympic     2:00.76    1:58.66   3 
  5 # 2791 Pernitsky, Treyto     Riversdale Athle     1:57.84    1:58.79   3 
  6 # 2440 Wetmore, Isaac        Caltaf Athletic      1:57.70    1:58.88   3 
  7 # 2561 York, Skyler          Edmonton Harrier     2:01.88    1:59.84   3 
  8 # 2559 Wafer, Matthew        Edmonton Harrier     2:03.29    2:00.06   2 
  9 # 2557 Ushko, Jason          Edmonton Harrier     2:00.84    2:00.22   3 
 10 # 2779 Fenton, Scott         Riversdale Athle     2:01.50    2:00.65   3 
 11 # 1727 Grocholski, Kobe      Grande Prairie W     2:02.00    2:00.68   3 
 12 # 2541 Fenske, Joel          Edmonton Harrier     2:04.66    2:02.78   2 
 13 # 2307 Kuipers, Anton        Caltaf Athletic                 2:03.17   2 
 14 # 2020 Good, Aiden           Airdrie              2:02.64    2:03.28   2 
 15 # 1640 Lively, James         Unattached Alber     2:01.32    2:04.01   3 
 16 # 1327 Armstrong, Thomas     U of C Athletics     2:03.80    2:04.14   2 
 17 # 1316 Yellowfly, Keith      The Way              2:05.41    2:05.53   2 
 18 # 1315 Grant, Zane           The Way              2:04.96    2:05.55   2 
 19 # 2171 Hopkins, Matthew      Calgary Warriors     2:04.07    2:05.99   2 
 20 # 1391 Undheim, Martin       U of C Athletics     2:09.58    2:06.62   1 
 21 # 2314 Leclair, Dylan        Caltaf Athletic      2:05.00    2:07.05   2 
 22 # 2662 Dunn, Rhys            Leduc T & F Club     2:15.42    2:07.48   1 
 23 # 2689 Boczkowski, Dane      MAC Track            2:09.41    2:07.60   2 
 24 # 2766 Pimm, Owen            Red Deer Titans      2:05.73    2:07.80   2 
 25 # 2748 Campbell, Josh        Red Deer Titans      2:04.83    2:07.87   2 
 26 # 2543 Hussain, Ammad        Edmonton Harrier     2:12.94    2:08.71   1 
 27 # 2692 Paine, Alec           MAC Track            2:07.72    2:08.85   2 
 28 # 2636 Kibrom, Henos         Green and Gold T     2:01.00    2:08.95   3 
 29 # 2352 Morgan, Huw           Caltaf Athletic      2:08.00    2:11.02   2 
 30 # 2260 Fowlow, Matthew       Caltaf Athletic      2:07.41    2:11.04   2 
 31 # 2428 Vammen, Evan          Caltaf Athletic      2:13.61    2:11.37   1 
 32 # 2651 Richer, Anderson      Lakeland Yellow      2:09.80    2:11.79   1 
 33 # 2193 Ahl, Braden           Caltaf Athletic      2:11.00    2:13.15   1 
 34 # 2441 Wiszniak, Everet      Caltaf Athletic                 2:15.41   1 
 35 # 2655 Bole, Connor          Leduc T & F Club     2:12.95    2:16.22   1 
 36 # 2668 MacLellan, Stuart     Leduc T & F Club                2:17.84   1 
 37 # 1330 Ballantyne, Willi     U of C Athletics                2:20.57   1 
 38 # 2716 Smith, Elias          Medicine Hat Pan     2:20.00    2:20.72   1 
 39 # 2262 Ganz, Marcus          Caltaf Athletic      2:29.00    2:22.03   1 
 40 # 1262 Ulrich, Sean          Split City Sonic                2:36.49   1 
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:00.58  2016        Brandon Vail, EH                          
Legion Stan.: $ 4:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2731 Gelber, Mathias       Passtrak             4:11.76    4:05.98   2 
  2 # 2561 York, Skyler          Edmonton Harrier     4:08.66    4:11.82   2 
  3 # 2440 Wetmore, Isaac        Caltaf Athletic      4:14.40    4:13.31   2 
  4 # 1727 Grocholski, Kobe      Grande Prairie W     4:22.78    4:15.58   2 
  5 # 2779 Fenton, Scott         Riversdale Athle     4:15.00    4:18.31   2 
  6 # 2755 Howse, Jared          Red Deer Titans      4:15.45    4:19.53   2 
  7 # 2307 Kuipers, Anton        Caltaf Athletic      4:14.68    4:19.76   2 
  8 # 1327 Armstrong, Thomas     U of C Athletics     4:18.09    4:20.19   2 
  9 # 2557 Ushko, Jason          Edmonton Harrier     4:16.37    4:22.46   2 
 10 # 2681 Jensen, Brock         Lethbridge T & F     4:16.90    4:22.61   2 
 11 # 2748 Campbell, Josh        Red Deer Titans      4:27.99    4:25.74   2 
 12 # 2352 Morgan, Huw           Caltaf Athletic      4:18.15    4:26.15   2 
 13 # 1316 Yellowfly, Keith      The Way              4:29.60    4:26.16   1 
 14 # 2766 Pimm, Owen            Red Deer Titans      4:28.68    4:27.41   1 
 15 # 2275 Hayato, Rashid        Caltaf Athletic      4:13.49    4:27.44   2 
 16 # 2171 Hopkins, Matthew      Calgary Warriors     4:30.14    4:28.26   1 
 17 # 2686 Stewart, Owen         Lethbridge T & F     4:30.00    4:30.39   1 
 18 # 2314 Leclair, Dylan        Caltaf Athletic      4:23.50    4:31.79   2 
 19 # 1344 Bure, Kajela          U of C Athletics     4:26.99    4:32.71   2 
 20 # 1391 Undheim, Martin       U of C Athletics     4:30.72    4:34.41   1 
 21 # 2541 Fenske, Joel          Edmonton Harrier     4:24.38    4:34.54   2 
 22 # 2689 Boczkowski, Dane      MAC Track            4:20.99    4:35.53   2 
 23 # 2193 Ahl, Braden           Caltaf Athletic      4:33.72    4:35.91   1 
 24 # 2548 Murray-White, Cas     Edmonton Harrier     4:33.59    4:37.04   1 
 25 # 2543 Hussain, Ammad        Edmonton Harrier     4:36.35    4:38.02   1 
 26 # 2428 Vammen, Evan          Caltaf Athletic      4:35.00    4:40.24   1 
 27 # 2651 Richer, Anderson      Lakeland Yellow      4:38.20    4:43.00   1 
 28 # 2668 MacLellan, Stuart     Leduc T & F Club                4:47.48   1 
 29 # 2262 Ganz, Marcus          Caltaf Athletic      4:48.00    4:56.55   1 
 30 # 2655 Bole, Connor          Leduc T & F Club     5:02.17    5:02.23   1 
 31 # 2743 Ellingson, Carter     Raymond Knig                    5:03.30   1 
 32 # 1330 Ballantyne, Willi     U of C Athletics                5:08.52   1 
 33 # 1262 Ulrich, Sean          Split City Sonic                5:25.22   1 
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:52.35  2016        Brandon Vail, EH                          
Legion Stan.: $ 8:48.31                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2755 Howse, Jared          Red Deer Titans      9:10.88    9:07.06  
  2 # 2307 Kuipers, Anton        Caltaf Athletic      9:22.78    9:20.53  
  3 # 2731 Gelber, Mathias       Passtrak             9:13.20    9:27.20  
  4 # 1344 Bure, Kajela          U of C Athletics     9:29.76    9:27.46  
  5 # 2352 Morgan, Huw           Caltaf Athletic                 9:29.83  
  6 # 2748 Campbell, Josh        Red Deer Titans      9:33.47    9:35.62  
  7 # 2548 Murray-White, Cas     Edmonton Harrier     9:46.46    9:36.57  
  8 # 2275 Hayato, Rashid        Caltaf Athletic      9:22.56    9:37.41  
  9 # 1727 Grocholski, Kobe      Grande Prairie W     9:25.88    9:48.96  
 10 # 2766 Pimm, Owen            Red Deer Titans      9:48.47    9:59.58  
 11 # 1385 Singleton, Reilly     U of C Athletics               10:32.83  
 12 # 2716 Smith, Elias          Medicine Hat Pan    11:01.00   10:53.97  
 13 # 2055 Abdurahman, Ibsa      Brooks Composite               11:00.56  
 
Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles .91m/36" YOUTH
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.31  6/17/2017   Payne Wylie, Riversdale Athle               
Legion Stan.: $ 15.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       15.26      15.45Q  2.0  2 
  2 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       15.12      15.66Q  1.1  3 
  3 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       15.78      16.18Q  0.5  1 
  4 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       17.43      16.14q  2.0  2 
  5 # 2277 Hegarty, Ryan         Caltaf Athletic                   16.20q  0.5  1 
  6 # 2725 Hebert, Daniel        North East Alber                  16.20q  2.0  2 
  7 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        15.97      16.24q  2.0  2 
  8 # 1714 Rose, Joshua          Voleo Athletics        16.21      16.29q  1.1  3 
  9 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika                   16.69   2.0  2 
 10 # 2758 Jansen, Zackary       Red Deer Titans        16.99      16.78   1.1  3 
 11 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        15.91      16.79   0.5  1 
 12 # 1275 Harrison, Matthew     St Albert Mustan                  17.02   0.5  1 
 13 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan                  17.33   1.1  3 
 14 # 2614 McIntyre, Aidan       Edmonton Thunder                  17.34   0.5  1 
 15 # 1210 Chilagan, Brandon     Saskatoon Track                   19.87   1.1  3 
 16 # 1396 Yan, Andrew           U of C Athletics                  20.07   2.0  2 
 
Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles .91m/36" YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.31  6/17/2017   Payne Wylie, Riversdale Athle               
Legion Stan.: $ 15.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors       15.45      15.19   0.2 
  2 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       15.66      15.52   0.2 
  3 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       16.14      15.59   0.2 
  4 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       16.18      15.71   0.2 
  5 # 1714 Rose, Joshua          Voleo Athletics        16.29      15.90   0.2 
  6 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        16.24      16.43   0.2 
  7 # 2277 Hegarty, Ryan         Caltaf Athletic        16.20      16.43   0.2 
  8 # 2725 Hebert, Daniel        North East Alber       16.20      16.54   0.2 
Preliminaries
  9 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika        16.69                  
 10 # 2758 Jansen, Zackary       Red Deer Titans        16.78                  
 11 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        16.79                  
 12 # 1275 Harrison, Matthew     St Albert Mustan       17.02                  
 13 # 2711 May, Orin             Medicine Hat Pan       17.33                  
 14 # 2614 McIntyre, Aidan       Edmonton Thunder       17.34                  
 15 # 1210 Chilagan, Brandon     Saskatoon Track        19.87                  
 16 # 1396 Yan, Andrew           U of C Athletics       20.07                  
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 33" YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.87  6/16/2017   Scott Dixon, Capital City                   
Legion Stan.: $ 56.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2283 Hofatt, Jaydin        Caltaf Athletic                   56.54  
  2 # 2510 Hume, Jaxon           Edmonton Columbi       59.38      56.63  
  3 # 1275 Harrison, Matthew     St Albert Mustan                1:00.18  
  4 # 2277 Hegarty, Ryan         Caltaf Athletic                 1:00.87  
  5 # 2069 Reinhart, Gage        Bulldogs Track a     1:03.79    1:01.60  
  6 # 2614 McIntyre, Aidan       Edmonton Thunder     1:01.99    1:02.63  
  7 # 2186 Wright, Ryan          Calgary Warriors                1:03.85  
 
Men 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 33" YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6:07.20  2015        Ryan Seeton, UCAC                         
Legion Stan.: $ 6:15.30                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2561 York, Skyler          Edmonton Harrier     6:07.80    6:12.66$ 
  2 # 2755 Howse, Jared          Red Deer Titans                 6:23.33  
  3 # 2352 Morgan, Huw           Caltaf Athletic      9:28.00    6:30.59  
  4 # 1327 Armstrong, Thomas     U of C Athletics                6:33.69  
  5 # 1391 Undheim, Martin       U of C Athletics                6:42.62  
  6 # 2748 Campbell, Josh        Red Deer Titans                 6:50.66  
  7 # 2766 Pimm, Owen            Red Deer Titans                 6:53.54  
  8 # 2193 Ahl, Braden           Caltaf Athletic                 6:58.61  
  9 # 2428 Vammen, Evan          Caltaf Athletic      7:12.36    7:04.69  
 10 # 2262 Ganz, Marcus          Caltaf Athletic      7:39.00    7:26.40  
 11 # 1330 Ballantyne, Willi     U of C Athletics                7:29.58  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.95m  2017        C. Quaye/W. Calef, Edm:Spruce G/CapC        
Legion Stan.: $ 1.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1683 Ajou, Ajou            Voleo Athletics        1.90m      1.90m$ 
  2 # 2676 Thome, Andreas        Leduc T & F Club                  1.85m  
  2 # 2056 Dodjang Lual, Ngo     Brooks Composite       1.75m      1.85m  
  4 # 2587 Nurse, Keon           Edmonton Olympic       1.85m      1.80m  
  5 # 2058 Lual, Chan            Brooks Composite       1.80m     J1.80m  
  6 # 2128 Linek, Paul           Calgary Spartans                  1.75m  
  6 # 2688 Vanderzee, Cale       Lethbridge T & F       1.80m      1.75m  
  8 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        1.71m     J1.75m  
  8 # 2353 Morgans, Dean         Caltaf Athletic        1.82m     J1.75m  
 10 # 2277 Hegarty, Ryan         Caltaf Athletic                   1.70m  
 11 # 2106 Braitenbach, Gabr     Calgary Spartans                  1.65m  
 11 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika                   1.65m  
 13 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        1.78m      1.60m  
 14 # 2489 Doll, Michael         East Kootenay          1.50m      1.55m  
 
Men 16-17 Pole Vault YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4.10m  2006        Deryk Theodore, EITC                        
Legion Stan.: $ 3.75m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1210 Chilagan, Brandon     Saskatoon Track        3.30m      3.30m  
  2 # 2718 Spackman, Kyle        Medicine Hat Pan       3.15m      3.20m  
  3 # 1692 Cramb, Julian         Voleo Athletics                   3.10m  
  4 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        3.02m      2.80m  
  5 # 1253 Read, Evyn            Sc:Sundre Hi           2.90m      2.70m  
  6 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        3.00m     J2.70m  
 -- # 2774 Bein, Michael         Riversdale Athle                     NH  
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.68m  2016        Matthew Hawiuk, NEAT                        
Legion Stan.: $ 6.45m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2022 Greenidge, Jalen      Airdrie                6.67m      6.52m$  1.9 
  2 # 2597 Kayembe, Ariel        Edmonton Roy           5.79m      6.44m   3.8 
  3 # 2676 Thome, Andreas        Leduc T & F Club                  6.34m   3.4 
  4 # 2718 Spackman, Kyle        Medicine Hat Pan       6.10m      6.27m   2.7 
  5 # 2653 Sartain, Mason        Lakeland Yellow        6.13m      6.17m   1.3 
  6 # 2778 Dasiuk, Jordan        Riversdale Athle       6.48m      6.15m   2.0 
  7 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic        5.68m      6.11m   0.9 
  8 # 2724 Adebayo, Gideon       North East Alber                  6.04m   1.7 
  9 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika                   5.96m   0.6 
 10 # 2725 Hebert, Daniel        North East Alber                  5.75m   1.9 
 10 # 1339 Brake, Joshua         U of C Athletics       5.76m      5.75m   1.6 
 12 # 2353 Morgans, Dean         Caltaf Athletic        5.88m      5.74m   0.8 
 13 # 2620 Curtis, Calder        Excel Athletika                   5.68m   0.4 
 14 # 1210 Chilagan, Brandon     Saskatoon Track        5.65m      5.60m  +0.0 
 15 # 1739 Caston, Jaden         Caltaf Athletic        6.02m      5.52m   0.3 
 15 # 2449 Bodnaruk, Jacob       Capital City                      5.52m   3.2 
 17 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic        5.37m      5.50m   2.3 
 18 # 2742 Archibald, Maxwel     Raymond Knig           5.59m      5.33m   1.8 
 19 # 2688 Vanderzee, Cale       Lethbridge T & F                  5.30m  +0.0 
 20 # 1740 Burrows, Joshua       Caltaf Athletic        5.51m      5.27m   2.2 
 21 # 2174 Jarrett, Theodain     Calgary Warriors       5.90m      5.22m   0.6 
 22 # 2520 Redix Jr, Robert      Edmonton Columbi                  5.17m   1.0 
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump YOUTH
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.04m  2015        Sodienye Nkwonta, Caltaf                   
Legion Stan.: $ 13.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2676 Thome, Andreas        Leduc T & F Club                 13.10m$ +0.0 
  2 # 2597 Kayembe, Ariel        Edmonton Roy          13.57m     12.53m   0.5 
  3 # 1620 Adekanmbi, Divine     Unattached Alber      12.70m     12.41m   1.1 
  4 # 2181 Poirier, Zackary      Calgary Warriors      12.86m     12.18m   NWI 
  5 # 2624 Sebastian, Dylan      Excel Athletika                  12.13m   1.5 
  6 # 2620 Curtis, Calder        Excel Athletika                  11.89m   1.9 
  7 # 2758 Jansen, Zackary       Red Deer Titans       12.10m     11.67m   1.2 
  8 # 2688 Vanderzee, Cale       Lethbridge T & F      12.03m     11.46m   0.2 
  9 # 2489 Doll, Michael         East Kootenay         11.52m     11.39m   2.1 
 10 # 1253 Read, Evyn            Sc:Sundre Hi          11.50m     11.29m   2.8 
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put 5 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.71m  2004        Chris Andrews, UNA                         
Legion Stan.: $ 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2720 Suelzle, Joshua       Medicine Hat Pan      13.53m     13.79m  
  2 # 1690 Clarke, Brady         Voleo Athletics       12.50m     13.28m  
  3 # 1259 Schmidt, Clayton      Split City Sonic      13.34m     12.76m  
  4 # 1260 Schmidt, Colton       Split City Sonic      14.21m     12.12m  
  5 # 2486 Eze, Wesley           Crescent Heights                 11.64m  
  6 # 2416 Sylven, Jack          Caltaf Athletic       11.84m     10.50m  
  7 # 2008 Barrett, Jake         Airdrie               11.02m     10.36m  
  8 # 2520 Redix Jr, Robert      Edmonton Columbi                 10.12m  
  9 # 2758 Jansen, Zackary       Red Deer Titans                   9.44m  
 10 # 2040 Wroe, Nic             Airdrie               10.82m      9.36m  
 -- # 2494 Berdahl, Jacob        Eckville Jr/          14.96m       FOUL  
 
Men 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.59m  2003        Tyler Silverton, Sask Track                
Legion Stan.: $ 41.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2720 Suelzle, Joshua       Medicine Hat Pan      40.34m     39.40m  
  2 # 2040 Wroe, Nic             Airdrie               33.95m     34.37m  
  3 # 2486 Eze, Wesley           Crescent Heights                 34.34m  
  4 # 2487 Luu, Hilton           Crescent Heights                 33.87m  
  5 # 2416 Sylven, Jack          Caltaf Athletic       39.38m     33.08m  
  6 # 1259 Schmidt, Clayton      Split City Sonic      35.35m     32.10m  
  7 # 1260 Schmidt, Colton       Split City Sonic      31.00m     31.43m  
  8 # 2002 Allen, Parker         Airdrie               31.30m     30.01m  
  9 # 2008 Barrett, Jake         Airdrie               27.93m     28.05m  
 10 # 2473 Fiset-Hofer, Cobe     Chinook                          28.03m  
 11 # 2478 Morris, Calder        Chinook               25.05m     25.23m  
 
Men 16-17 Hammer Throw 5 kg YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 60.76m  2003        Sean Steacy, Chinook                       
Legion Stan.: $ 50.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2002 Allen, Parker         Airdrie               39.22m     39.45m  
  2 # 1260 Schmidt, Colton       Split City Sonic      32.00m     32.32m  
  3 # 2478 Morris, Calder        Chinook               30.53m     31.35m  
  4 # 2008 Barrett, Jake         Airdrie               29.47m     28.44m  
 
Men 16-17 Javelin Throw 700g YOUTH
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.55m  6/15/2018   Justin Breault, Unattached Alber           
Legion Stan.: $ 50.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1623 Breault, Justin       Unattached Alber      54.29m     54.55m* 
  2 # 2473 Fiset-Hofer, Cobe     Chinook                          53.71m$ 
  3 # 1743 O'Farrell, Mitche     Unattached Alber                 50.85m$ 
  4 # 2720 Suelzle, Joshua       Medicine Hat Pan      44.05m     44.04m  
  5 # 2439 Wesolowski, Jack      Caltaf Athletic       38.77m     43.73m  
  6 # 2128 Linek, Paul           Calgary Spartans                 41.23m  
  7 # 2008 Barrett, Jake         Airdrie               43.41m     40.75m  
  8 # 2700 Campbell, Zachary     Medicine Hat Pan      37.98m     39.65m  
  9 # 2416 Sylven, Jack          Caltaf Athletic       40.13m     38.71m  
 10 # 2040 Wroe, Nic             Airdrie                          35.83m  
 11 # 2195 Bachand, Oren         Caltaf Athletic       34.69m     34.03m  
 -- # 2002 Allen, Parker         Airdrie               48.28m       FOUL  
 
Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles .99m/39" JUNIOR
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.31  6/16/2018   Khymani Reid, Calgary Internat              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat       14.65      14.67q  0.9 
  2 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        15.70      16.01q  0.9 
  3 # 2084 Igwe, Chuma           Calgary Internat       15.20      16.62q  0.9 
  4 # 2095 Teshome, Yosias       Calgary Internat       16.50      19.19q  0.9 
 -- # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic                     DNF   0.9 
 
Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles .99m/39" JUNIOR
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.31  6/16/2018   Khymani Reid, Calgary Internat              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat       14.67      14.31*  1.4 
  2 # 2084 Igwe, Chuma           Calgary Internat       16.62      15.78   1.4 
  3 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        16.01      16.07   1.4 
  4 # 2095 Teshome, Yosias       Calgary Internat       19.19      18.07   1.4 
Preliminaries
 -- # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic         DNF                   
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg JUNIOR
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.40m  2002        Chris Meisner, Chinook                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1226 Lachance, Brett       Saskatoon Track       15.21m     15.28m  
  2 # 2430 Vasanji, Adeem        Caltaf Athletic       11.89m     12.05m  
  3 # 2474 Klippenstein, Bra     Chinook                          11.46m  
  4 # 2320 Locke, Parker         Caltaf Athletic       13.93m     10.64m  
 
Men 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg JUNIOR
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.82m  2013        Peter Millman, Chinook                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2483 Troschke, Andreas     Chinook               43.52m     40.64m  
  2 # 2430 Vasanji, Adeem        Caltaf Athletic       41.02m     40.07m  
  3 # 2122 Krupity, Denver       Calgary Spartans                 38.69m  
  4 # 1226 Lachance, Brett       Saskatoon Track       37.40m     38.64m  
  5 # 1322 Anderson, Jackson     U of C Athletics                 33.33m  
  6 # 2378 Procyshen, Nolan      Caltaf Athletic       34.10m     32.06m  
  7 # 2241 Douglas, Robbie       Caltaf Athletic       31.00m     28.12m  
  8 # 2320 Locke, Parker         Caltaf Athletic       41.25m     28.06m  
 
Men 18-19 Hammer Throw 6kg JUNIOR
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 73.84m  2003        Jim Steacy, Chinook                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2483 Troschke, Andreas     Chinook               63.70m     61.47m  
  2 # 2049 Ford, Haeden          Apex Athleti          52.31m     57.03m  
  3 # 2474 Klippenstein, Bra     Chinook               49.61m     41.44m  
  4 # 1254 Bitzer, Austin        Split City Sonic      40.46m     40.35m  
 
Men 18-34 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.17  1999        Brad McQuaig, CITC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1721 Williams, Benjami     Voleo Athletics        10.26      10.52Q  2.3  7 
  2 # 1711 Murray, Malachi       Voleo Athletics        10.75      10.68Q  2.8  5 
  3 # 1695 English, Ramone       Voleo Athletics        10.88      10.81Q  0.4  2 
  4 # 1229 Lehner, Karson        Saskatoon Track        10.77      10.94Q  1.1  4 
  5 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat                  10.97Q  1.1  6 
  6 # 1314 Regnier, Sebastie     Stride Ahead           11.23      11.01Q +0.0  1 
  7 # 1720 Ward, Eliot           Voleo Athletics        10.91      11.06Q  0.2  3 
  8 # 1313 Hreno, Stefan         Stride Ahead           11.10      10.77q  2.3  7 
  9 # 2053 Dufault, Marcel       Bison Athletics        11.10      10.94q  2.3  7 
 10 # 2121 Kottick, Keaton       Calgary Spartans                  11.00q  2.8  5 
 11 # 1222 Johnson, Kayden       Saskatoon Track        10.88      11.02q +0.0  1 
 12 # 2761 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Red Deer Titans        11.02      11.05q  1.1  4 
 13 # 2796 Reddy, Julian         Running Room Ath       10.91      11.07q  0.4  2 
 14 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics       11.17      11.08q  1.1  6 
 15 # 1718 Swaby, Connor         Voleo Athletics        11.21      11.08q  2.8  5 
 16 # 2112 Evans, Eric           Calgary Spartans                  11.15q  1.1  4 
 17 # 1381 Rizkalla, Joshua      U of C Athletics       11.21      11.15   1.1  4 
 18 # 1371 McKay, Garrett        U of C Athletics       11.32      11.16   2.3  7 
 19 # 2051 Aoun, Syed Muhamm     Bison Athletics        11.22      11.16   0.2  3 
 20 # 2502 Cross-Trush, Thom     Edmonton Columbi       11.03      11.22   2.8  5 
 21 # 1342 Brown, Jared          U of C Athletics       11.24      11.26   0.4  2 
 22 # 1205 Botterill, Ryan       Saskatoon Track        10.78      11.29   0.2  3 
 23 # 1722 Williams, Mark        Voleo Athletics        11.74      11.40   2.8  5 
 24 # 2705 Hicks, Ethan          Medicine Hat Pan       11.24      11.42  +0.0  1 
 25 # 1685 Antoniuk, Aidan       Voleo Athletics        11.32      11.42   1.1  6 
 26 # 1713 Pop, Andrei           Voleo Athletics        11.34      11.42   1.1  6 
 27 # 1247 Stewart, Devon        Saskatoon Track        11.30      11.52   1.1  4 
 28 # 2458 Kabore, Fabrice       Capital City           11.31      11.55   2.8  5 
 29 # 2080 Babalola, Ayo         Calgary Internat       11.26      11.63   0.2  3 
 30 # 1700 Hawiuk, Matthew       Voleo Athletics        11.32      11.65   2.3  7 
 31 # 2467 Shamblaw, Adam        Capital City           11.56      11.70  +0.0  1 
 32 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                11.62      11.72   0.4  2 
 33 # 1337 Bosch, Daniel         U of C Athletics       11.73      11.81   1.1  4 
 34 # 2663 Faucher, Jayden       Leduc T & F Club       12.11      11.93   1.1  6 
 35 # 2619 Cox, Adrian           Excel Athletika                   11.99   1.1  6 
 36 # 2512 King-McKenzie, Mi     Edmonton Columbi       11.05      11.99   1.1  6 
 37 # 1239 Nuque, Hans           Saskatoon Track        11.50      12.00   0.4  2 
 38 # 2404 Shokoohi, Mehrdad     Caltaf Athletic        11.40      12.02   0.2  3 
 39 # 2507 Grey, Newton          Edmonton Columbi       11.58      12.14  +0.0  1 
 40 # 2107 Chung, Avery          Calgary Spartans                  12.21  +0.0  1 
 41 # 1636 Landry, Tylor         Unattached Alber       11.62      12.23   0.2  3 
 42 # 2789 Kohle, Landon         Riversdale Athle                  12.46  +0.0  1 
 43 # 2515 Meyers, Darcy         Edmonton Columbi       13.71      14.09   2.3  7 
 
Men 18-34 100 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.17  1999        Brad McQuaig, CITC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1721 Williams, Benjami     Voleo Athletics        10.52      10.48   0.9  2 
  2 # 1711 Murray, Malachi       Voleo Athletics        10.68      10.65   0.9  2 
  3 # 1695 English, Ramone       Voleo Athletics        10.81      10.75   0.9  2 
  4 # 1313 Hreno, Stefan         Stride Ahead           10.77      10.84   0.9  2 
  5 # 1229 Lehner, Karson        Saskatoon Track        10.94      10.99   0.9  2 
  6 # 1314 Regnier, Sebastie     Stride Ahead           11.01      11.00   0.9  2 
  7 # 2761 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Red Deer Titans        11.05      11.04   1.6  1 
  8 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics       11.08      11.06   1.6  1 
  9 # 1720 Ward, Eliot           Voleo Athletics        11.06      11.07   0.9  2 
 10 # 2053 Dufault, Marcel       Bison Athletics        10.94      11.09   1.6  1 
 11 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat       10.97      11.11   0.9  2 
 12 # 1718 Swaby, Connor         Voleo Athletics        11.08      11.14   1.6  1 
 13 # 2112 Evans, Eric           Calgary Spartans       11.15      11.16   1.6  1 
 14 # 1381 Rizkalla, Joshua      U of C Athletics       11.15      11.19   1.6  1 
 15 # 2121 Kottick, Keaton       Calgary Spartans       11.00      11.25   1.6  1 
 16 # 2796 Reddy, Julian         Running Room Ath       11.07      11.36   1.6  1 
Preliminaries
 11 # 1222 Johnson, Kayden       Saskatoon Track        11.02                     
 18 # 1371 McKay, Garrett        U of C Athletics       11.16                     
 19 # 2051 Aoun, Syed Muhamm     Bison Athletics        11.16                     
 20 # 2502 Cross-Trush, Thom     Edmonton Columbi       11.22                     
 21 # 1342 Brown, Jared          U of C Athletics       11.26                     
 22 # 1205 Botterill, Ryan       Saskatoon Track        11.29                     
 23 # 1722 Williams, Mark        Voleo Athletics        11.40                     
 24 # 2705 Hicks, Ethan          Medicine Hat Pan       11.42                     
 25 # 1685 Antoniuk, Aidan       Voleo Athletics        11.42                     
 26 # 1713 Pop, Andrei           Voleo Athletics        11.42                     
 27 # 1247 Stewart, Devon        Saskatoon Track        11.52                     
 28 # 2458 Kabore, Fabrice       Capital City           11.55                     
 29 # 2080 Babalola, Ayo         Calgary Internat       11.63                     
 30 # 1700 Hawiuk, Matthew       Voleo Athletics        11.65                     
 31 # 2467 Shamblaw, Adam        Capital City           11.70                     
 32 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                11.72                     
 33 # 1337 Bosch, Daniel         U of C Athletics       11.81                     
 34 # 2663 Faucher, Jayden       Leduc T & F Club       11.93                     
 35 # 2619 Cox, Adrian           Excel Athletika        11.99                     
 36 # 2512 King-McKenzie, Mi     Edmonton Columbi       11.99                     
 37 # 1239 Nuque, Hans           Saskatoon Track        12.00                     
 38 # 2404 Shokoohi, Mehrdad     Caltaf Athletic        12.02                     
 39 # 2507 Grey, Newton          Edmonton Columbi       12.14                     
 40 # 2107 Chung, Avery          Calgary Spartans       12.21                     
 41 # 1636 Landry, Tylor         Unattached Alber       12.23                     
 42 # 2789 Kohle, Landon         Riversdale Athle       12.46                     
 43 # 2515 Meyers, Darcy         Edmonton Columbi       14.09                     
 
Men 18-34 200 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.03  2015        Benjamin Williams, Voleo Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 2451 Cole, Austin          Capital City           21.57      21.29q  0.4  5 
  2 # 1721 Williams, Benjami     Voleo Athletics        20.79      21.74q -0.8  9 
  3 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat       21.57      21.77q  0.7  4 
  4 # 2761 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Red Deer Titans        22.02      21.79q -1.7  2 
  5 # 1312 Deleau, Luc           Stride Ahead           21.97      21.93q -1.6  1 
  6 # 1695 English, Ramone       Voleo Athletics        22.17      22.00q  0.7  4 
  7 # 1711 Murray, Malachi       Voleo Athletics        21.82      22.03q -1.7  2 
  8 # 1313 Hreno, Stefan         Stride Ahead           22.48      22.11q  0.3  6 
  9 # 1371 McKay, Garrett        U of C Athletics       22.16      22.25q -1.1  3 
 10 # 1718 Swaby, Connor         Voleo Athletics        22.55      22.31q  0.7  4 
 11 # 2051 Aoun, Syed Muhamm     Bison Athletics        22.48      22.31q  0.4  5 
 12 # 1314 Regnier, Sebastie     Stride Ahead           22.31      22.44q -1.5  7 
 13 # 2705 Hicks, Ethan          Medicine Hat Pan       22.91      22.45q  0.3  6 
 14 # 1707 Li, Josh              Voleo Athletics        22.55      22.53q -1.1  3 
 15 # 2052 Dickson, Alec         Bison Athletics        22.66      22.58q -1.1  3 
 16 # 2453 Dixon, Scott          Capital City           23.02      22.58q  0.3  6 
 17 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat                  22.61q -0.8  9 
 18 # 1722 Williams, Mark        Voleo Athletics        23.73      22.64q  0.3  6 
 19 # 1342 Brown, Jared          U of C Athletics       22.44      22.66q +0.0  8 
 20 # 2502 Cross-Trush, Thom     Edmonton Columbi       22.34      22.70q -0.8  9 
 21 # 2790 Murphy, Jacob         Riversdale Athle       22.33      22.70q +0.0  8 
 22 # 2121 Kottick, Keaton       Calgary Spartans                  22.75q -1.6  1 
 23 # 1333 Bechir Nasir, Mon     U of C Athletics       22.62      22.79q -1.6  1 
 24 # 1247 Stewart, Devon        Saskatoon Track        22.80      22.83q  0.4  5 
 25 # 1732 Macnab, Callum        Yeg Lightnin           21.52      22.84  -1.5  7 
 26 # 2236 Davis, Josiah         Caltaf Athletic        22.76      22.85   0.7  4 
 27 # 2053 Dufault, Marcel       Bison Athletics        22.35      22.88  -0.8  9 
 28 # 2511 Jean, Romando         Edmonton Columbi       22.60      22.89  -1.7  2 
 29 # 1381 Rizkalla, Joshua      U of C Athletics       22.93      22.90  -0.8  9 
 30 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics       22.62      22.98  -1.6  1 
 31 # 1717 Smith, Spencer        Voleo Athletics        22.92      23.01  +0.0  8 
 32 # 2457 Hayes, Clayton        Capital City           22.64      23.02  -1.7  2 
 33 # 2079 Atangana, Thibaut     Calgary Internat       23.50      23.02  -1.7  2 
 34 # 1713 Pop, Andrei           Voleo Athletics        23.11      23.04   0.4  5 
 35 # 2521 Rolle, Antonio        Edmonton Columbi       22.30      23.10   0.3  6 
 36 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       23.56      23.14  -1.1  3 
 37 # 1705 Jackson, Lucien       Voleo Athletics        23.00      23.16  -0.8  9 
 38 # 2496 Begg, Caelen          Edmonton Columbi       23.22      23.17   0.7  4 
 39 # 2083 Grant, Tavell         Calgary Internat       22.46      23.20  -1.5  7 
 40 # 2112 Evans, Eric           Calgary Spartans                  23.25   0.4  5 
 41 # 2568 Hinton, Jackson       Edmonton Interna       23.33      23.36  -1.7  2 
 42 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        23.70      23.36   0.7  4 
 43 # 1800 Edwards, Nicoli       Voleo Athletics                   23.41  +0.0  8 
 44 # 2467 Shamblaw, Adam        Capital City           23.71      23.43   0.4  5 
 45 # 2080 Babalola, Ayo         Calgary Internat       23.40      23.45  -1.6  1 
 46 # 1353 Gall, Alexander       U of C Athletics                  23.47  -1.7  2 
 47 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                24.30      23.64   0.4  5 
 48 # 2458 Kabore, Fabrice       Capital City           23.48      23.69  -1.6  1 
 49 # 1392 Unruh, Colin          U of C Athletics                  23.76  -1.1  3 
 50 # 2142 Samson, Jordan        Calgary Spartans       22.91      23.76  -1.5  7 
 51 # 2628 Wiome, Lynden         Excel Athletika        23.90      24.00  -0.8  9 
 52 # 1337 Bosch, Daniel         U of C Athletics       23.82      24.02  +0.0  8 
 53 # 1378 Plava, Massimo        U of C Athletics                  24.19   0.3  6 
 54 # 2512 King-McKenzie, Mi     Edmonton Columbi       22.28      24.22   0.4  5 
 55 # 1359 Judge, Chetaan        U of C Athletics       23.74      24.26  -1.5  7 
 56 # 1254 Bitzer, Austin        Split City Sonic       24.75      24.28   0.7  4 
 57 # 2507 Grey, Newton          Edmonton Columbi       23.88      24.37  -0.8  9 
 58 # 1239 Nuque, Hans           Saskatoon Track        24.07      24.42  -1.5  7 
 59 # 2276 Hazen, William        Caltaf Athletic        24.30      24.67   0.3  6 
 60 # 2109 Deans, Matt           Calgary Spartans                  25.08   0.7  4 
 61 # 1636 Landry, Tylor         Unattached Alber       24.00      25.36  +0.0  8 
 62 # 2107 Chung, Avery          Calgary Spartans                  25.49  -1.5  7 
 
Men 18-34 200 Meter Dash OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.03  2015        Benjamin Williams, Voleo Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1721 Williams, Benjami     Voleo Athletics        21.74      21.37  -1.6  3 
  2 # 2451 Cole, Austin          Capital City           21.29      21.47  -1.6  3 
  3 # 2761 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Red Deer Titans        21.79      21.76  -1.6  3 
  4 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat       21.77      22.04  -1.6  3 
  5 # 1312 Deleau, Luc           Stride Ahead           21.93      22.15  -1.6  3 
  6 # 1314 Regnier, Sebastie     Stride Ahead           22.44      22.25  -0.5  2 
  7 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat       22.61      22.44  -0.5  2 
  8 # 1695 English, Ramone       Voleo Athletics        22.00      22.52  -1.6  3 
  9 # 2051 Aoun, Syed Muhamm     Bison Athletics        22.31      22.55  -0.5  2 
 10 # 1313 Hreno, Stefan         Stride Ahead           22.11      22.58  -1.6  3 
 11 # 1718 Swaby, Connor         Voleo Athletics        22.31      22.69  -1.6  3 
 12 # 2790 Murphy, Jacob         Riversdale Athle       22.70      22.75  -0.5  2 
 13 # 2502 Cross-Trush, Thom     Edmonton Columbi       22.70      22.81  -2.1  1 
 14 # 2121 Kottick, Keaton       Calgary Spartans       22.75      22.92  -2.1  1 
 15 # 1342 Brown, Jared          U of C Athletics       22.66      22.96  -0.5  2 
 16 # 1333 Bechir Nasir, Mon     U of C Athletics       22.79      22.99  -2.1  1 
 17 # 2705 Hicks, Ethan          Medicine Hat Pan       22.45      23.00  -0.5  2 
 18 # 1732 Macnab, Callum        Yeg Lightnin           22.84      23.00  -2.1  1 
 19 # 2052 Dickson, Alec         Bison Athletics        22.58      23.01  -0.5  2 
 20 # 2511 Jean, Romando         Edmonton Columbi       22.89      23.10  -2.1  1 
 21 # 1722 Williams, Mark        Voleo Athletics        22.64      23.11  -0.5  2 
 22 # 2083 Grant, Tavell         Calgary Internat       23.20      23.24  -2.1  1 
 23 # 2236 Davis, Josiah         Caltaf Athletic        22.85      23.39  -2.1  1 
Preliminaries
  7 # 1711 Murray, Malachi       Voleo Athletics        22.03                     
  9 # 1371 McKay, Garrett        U of C Athletics       22.25                     
 14 # 1707 Li, Josh              Voleo Athletics        22.53                     
 16 # 2453 Dixon, Scott          Capital City           22.58                     
 24 # 1247 Stewart, Devon        Saskatoon Track        22.83                     
 27 # 2053 Dufault, Marcel       Bison Athletics        22.88                     
 29 # 1381 Rizkalla, Joshua      U of C Athletics       22.90                     
 30 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics       22.98                     
 31 # 1717 Smith, Spencer        Voleo Athletics        23.01                     
 32 # 2457 Hayes, Clayton        Capital City           23.02                     
 33 # 2079 Atangana, Thibaut     Calgary Internat       23.02                     
 34 # 1713 Pop, Andrei           Voleo Athletics        23.04                     
 35 # 2521 Rolle, Antonio        Edmonton Columbi       23.10                     
 36 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       23.14                     
 37 # 1705 Jackson, Lucien       Voleo Athletics        23.16                     
 38 # 2496 Begg, Caelen          Edmonton Columbi       23.17                     
 40 # 2112 Evans, Eric           Calgary Spartans       23.25                     
 41 # 2568 Hinton, Jackson       Edmonton Interna       23.36                     
 42 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        23.36                     
 43 # 1800 Edwards, Nicoli       Voleo Athletics        23.41                     
 44 # 2467 Shamblaw, Adam        Capital City           23.43                     
 45 # 2080 Babalola, Ayo         Calgary Internat       23.45                     
 46 # 1353 Gall, Alexander       U of C Athletics       23.47                     
 47 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                23.64                     
 48 # 2458 Kabore, Fabrice       Capital City           23.69                     
 49 # 1392 Unruh, Colin          U of C Athletics       23.76                     
 50 # 2142 Samson, Jordan        Calgary Spartans       23.76                     
 51 # 2628 Wiome, Lynden         Excel Athletika        24.00                     
 52 # 1337 Bosch, Daniel         U of C Athletics       24.02                     
 53 # 1378 Plava, Massimo        U of C Athletics       24.19                     
 54 # 2512 King-McKenzie, Mi     Edmonton Columbi       24.22                     
 55 # 1359 Judge, Chetaan        U of C Athletics       24.26                     
 56 # 1254 Bitzer, Austin        Split City Sonic       24.28                     
 57 # 2507 Grey, Newton          Edmonton Columbi       24.37                     
 58 # 1239 Nuque, Hans           Saskatoon Track        24.42                     
 59 # 2276 Hazen, William        Caltaf Athletic        24.67                     
 60 # 2109 Deans, Matt           Calgary Spartans       25.08                     
 61 # 1636 Landry, Tylor         Unattached Alber       25.36                     
 62 # 2107 Chung, Avery          Calgary Spartans       25.49                     
 
Men 18-34 400 Meter Dash OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.09  6/16/2018   Austin Cole, Capital City                   
 Meet Record: * 47.09  1993        Troy Jackson, CITC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2451 Cole, Austin          Capital City           47.01      47.09*  5 
  2 # 1686 Arop, Marco           Voleo Athletics        46.61      47.39   5 
  3 # 2626 Taylor, Vaughn        Excel Athletika        47.92      48.45   5 
  4 # 2085 Louza, Sheldon        Calgary Internat       48.18      48.67   5 
  5 # 1702 Horton, Ryder         Voleo Athletics        48.87      48.81   4  48.805
  6 # 2413 Stephen, Brent        Caltaf Athletic        48.19      48.81   5  48.806
  7 # 1399 Bosch, Hunter         U OF R Couga           47.91      48.81   5  48.807
  8 # 1707 Li, Josh              Voleo Athletics        48.38      49.06   5 
  9 # 1312 Deleau, Luc           Stride Ahead           48.81      49.32   4 
 10 # 2453 Dixon, Scott          Capital City           49.99      49.61   4 
 11 # 2511 Jean, Romando         Edmonton Columbi       48.36      50.10   5 
 12 # 2093 Stilman, Regev        Calgary Internat       50.03      50.31   3 
 13 # 2790 Murphy, Jacob         Riversdale Athle       50.71      50.60   3 
 14 # 2496 Begg, Caelen          Edmonton Columbi       51.80      50.83   2 
 15 # 2236 Davis, Josiah         Caltaf Athletic        49.90      51.09   4 
 16 # 2457 Hayes, Clayton        Capital City           50.47      51.10   3 
 17 # 2643 Seasons, Graham       Green and Gold T       51.09      51.11   3 
 18 # 1333 Bechir Nasir, Mon     U of C Athletics       49.65      51.21   4 
 19 # 2639 Mickelsen, Ben        Green and Gold T       51.45      51.30   3 
 20 # 2312 Lauweryssen, Bran     Caltaf Athletic                   51.43   1 
 21 # 1717 Smith, Spencer        Voleo Athletics        51.63      52.10   3 
 22 # 2274 Hayato, Abdulllah     Caltaf Athletic        48.80      52.11   4 
 23 # 2142 Samson, Jordan        Calgary Spartans       52.93      52.15   2 
 24 # 1712 O'Gilvie, Liam        Voleo Athletics        51.86      52.48   2 
 25 # 2035 Stewart, Michael      Airdrie                           52.81   1 
 26 # 2521 Rolle, Antonio        Edmonton Columbi       50.00      52.90   4 
 27 # 2298 Karg, Christopher     Caltaf Athletic                   52.92   1 
 28 # 1372 McNish, David         U of C Athletics       51.67      52.95   2 
 29 # 2710 May, Jaxon            Medicine Hat Pan       52.05      53.51   2 
 30 # 2513 Koidjos, Luis         Edmonton Columbi       55.28      53.95   1 
 31 # 2088 Ratudradra, Zion      Calgary Internat       53.10      54.19   2 
 32 # 1359 Judge, Chetaan        U of C Athletics       54.40      54.47   2 
 33 # 1378 Plava, Massimo        U of C Athletics       54.93      54.84   1 
 34 # 2276 Hazen, William        Caltaf Athletic        54.84      55.51   1 
 35 # 2442 Woldesla, Abel        Caltaf Athletic        56.60      57.80   1 
 36 # 1393 Vera, Daniel          U of C Athletics                1:00.80   1 
 -- # 2052 Dickson, Alec         Bison Athletics        51.10        DNF   3 
 -- # 1705 Jackson, Lucien       Voleo Athletics        49.09         DQ   4  steps into Lane 5 10
 
Men 18-34 800 Meter Run OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:49.84  2011        David Holm, CW                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2304 Kramer, Rhys          Caltaf Athletic      1:50.58    1:53.14   3 
  2 # 2413 Stephen, Brent        Caltaf Athletic      1:54.18    1:53.61   3 
  3 # 1702 Horton, Ryder         Voleo Athletics      1:54.23    1:53.92   3 
  4 # 2192 Ahl, Aaron            Caltaf Athletic      1:55.31    1:54.49   3 
  5 # 2356 Murray, Liam          Caltaf Athletic      1:54.49    1:55.02   3 
  6 # 2093 Stilman, Regev        Calgary Internat     1:54.00    1:55.25   3 
  7 # 1675 Brailsford, Ret       University o         1:56.11    1:55.74   3 
  8 # 1309 Exner, Matthew        Stride Ahead Tou     1:55.21    1:55.87   3 
  9 # 2630 Calef, Brendan        Green and Gold T     1:50.91    1:56.36   3 
 10 # 1311 Mytopher, Brayden     Stride Ahead Tou     1:55.49    1:56.63   3 
 11 # 1237 Nilson, Kaden         Saskatoon Track      1:56.82    1:57.37   3 
 12 # 1347 Drever, Callum        U of C Athletics     2:00.52    1:57.92   2 
 13 # 1372 McNish, David         U of C Athletics     1:59.58    1:58.28   2 
 14 # 2281 Hobbins, Gareth       Caltaf Athletic      2:03.99    1:58.78   2 
 15 # 2556 Ushko, Derrick        Edmonton Harrier     1:58.46    1:58.95   2 
 16 # 2312 Lauweryssen, Bran     Caltaf Athletic      2:01.00    1:59.04   2 
 17 # 2208 Brown, Jonah          Caltaf Athletic      2:04.65    2:00.03   1 
 18 # 2035 Stewart, Michael      Airdrie              2:03.60    2:00.06   2 
 19 # 2190 Adem, Ibsa            Caltaf Athletic      2:04.00    2:00.11   2 
 20 # 1389 Thiessen, Maximus     U of C Athletics     2:02.00    2:00.53   2 
 21 # 2007 Baron, Alistair       Airdrie              2:05.07    2:02.32   1 
 22 # 1671 Rohel, Zachary        Unattached Saska     2:00.00    2:02.39   2 
 23 # 2670 Parker, Derek         Leduc T & F Club     2:00.76    2:02.99   2 
 24 # 1355 Harrison, Lucas       U of C Athletics     2:04.39    2:03.21   1 
 25 # 1649 Peterson, Jordin      Unattached Alber     1:58.00    2:03.69   3 
 26 # 2298 Karg, Christopher     Caltaf Athletic      2:04.20    2:03.97   1 
 27 # 2710 May, Jaxon            Medicine Hat Pan     2:01.98    2:05.66   2 
 28 # 2350 Moore, Brendan        Caltaf Athletic      2:16.45    2:05.70   1 
 29 # 2513 Koidjos, Luis         Edmonton Columbi                2:05.72   1 
 30 # 2237 Dib, Abdelkader       Caltaf Athletic      1:54.70    2:06.21   3 
 31 # 1349 Forman, Matthew       U of C Athletics     2:02.08    2:06.55   2 
 32 # 2088 Ratudradra, Zion      Calgary Internat     2:02.00    2:07.96   2 
 33 # 1737 Zambonelli, Dylan     Yeg Lightnin         2:13.46    2:08.84   1 
 34 # 2401 Shaw, Matthew         Caltaf Athletic                 2:09.13   1 
 35 # 1394 Wilcox, Maxim         U of C Athletics                2:10.19   1 
 36 # 2442 Woldesla, Abel        Caltaf Athletic      2:11.20    2:13.31   1 
 37 # 1393 Vera, Daniel          U of C Athletics                2:18.78   1 
 
Men 18-34 1500 Meter Run OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:50.70  2007        Kip Kangogo, UNA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 2304 Kramer, Rhys          Caltaf Athletic      3:59.00    4:03.81   2 
  2 # 2356 Murray, Liam          Caltaf Athletic      3:59.40    4:04.64   2 
  3 # 1311 Mytopher, Brayden     Stride Ahead Tou     4:01.44    4:04.70   2 
  4 # 2192 Ahl, Aaron            Caltaf Athletic      3:56.76    4:06.12   2 
  5 # 1389 Thiessen, Maximus     U of C Athletics     3:57.66    4:07.93   2 
  6 # 1347 Drever, Callum        U of C Athletics     4:06.18    4:08.32   2 
  7 # 2630 Calef, Brendan        Green and Gold T     4:02.64    4:10.81   2 
  8 # 1237 Nilson, Kaden         Saskatoon Track      4:11.43    4:11.85   2 
  9 # 1309 Exner, Matthew        Stride Ahead Tou     4:05.93    4:14.35   2 
 10 # 1673 Gregor, Chris         University o         4:20.00    4:16.08   2 
 11 # 2556 Ushko, Derrick        Edmonton Harrier     4:19.78    4:17.98   2 
 12 # 2007 Baron, Alistair       Airdrie                         4:18.99   1 
 13 # 2208 Brown, Jonah          Caltaf Athletic      4:23.45    4:19.20   1 
 14 # 2281 Hobbins, Gareth       Caltaf Athletic      4:18.44    4:19.40   2 
 15 # 2721 Swartz, Landon        Medicine Hat Pan     4:13.00    4:22.20   2 
 16 # 1349 Forman, Matthew       U of C Athletics                4:22.84   1 
 17 # 1355 Harrison, Lucas       U of C Athletics     4:17.70    4:24.04   2 
 18 # 2350 Moore, Brendan        Caltaf Athletic      4:28.00    4:27.77   1 
 19 # 1659 Szucs, Daniel         Unattached Alber     4:30.40    4:28.13   1 
 20 # 1348 Foley, Braden         U of C Athletics                4:40.16   1 
 21 # 2190 Adem, Ibsa            Caltaf Athletic      4:20.10    4:43.57   2 
 22 # 1394 Wilcox, Maxim         U of C Athletics                4:51.81   1 
 23 # 1656 Stewart, Dean         Unattached Alber     4:50.00    5:00.32   1 
 24 # 2707 Lawson, Payton        Medicine Hat Pan     5:02.57    5:19.54   1 
 
Men 18-34 3000 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:42.92  2015        Kieran McDonald, Legacy                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2721 Swartz, Landon        Medicine Hat Pan     9:25.00    9:23.67  
  2 # 1659 Szucs, Daniel         Unattached Alber     9:41.98    9:38.64  
  3 # 1348 Foley, Braden         U of C Athletics               10:19.08  
  4 # 2707 Lawson, Payton        Medicine Hat Pan    11:32.63   11:31.33  
  5 # 2715 Smith, Darryl         Medicine Hat Pan    11:30.00   11:33.30  
 
Men 99 & Under 5000 Meter Run OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15:03.56  2016        William Madsen, Legacy                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2188 Abdurahman, Moham     Caltaf Athletic                16:37.88  
  2 # 2382 Rawling, Angus        Caltaf Athletic     16:30.00   17:26.34  
  3 # 1385 Singleton, Reilly     U of C Athletics               18:24.59  
 
Men 18-34 110 Meter Hurdles 1.07m/42" OPEN
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.24  1999        Dion Towers, Ontario                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1222 Johnson, Kayden       Saskatoon Track        14.30      14.43Q  0.5  2 
  2 # 1243 Olson, Jared          Saskatoon Track        14.40      14.82Q  0.2  1 
  3 # 1223 Johnston, Kieran      Saskatoon Track        14.69      15.24Q  0.2  1 
  4 # 2076 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku     Calgary Internat       15.36      15.62Q  0.5  2 
  5 # 1689 Castillo, Diego       Voleo Athletics        15.30      15.91q  0.2  1 
  6 # 2481 Rockerbie, Philli     Chinook                15.00      16.06q  0.5  2 
  7 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       14.87      16.24q  0.5  2 
  8 # 2644 Soderstrom, Kurt      Green and Gold T                  16.63q  0.5  2 
  9 # 1353 Gall, Alexander       U of C Athletics       15.34      19.09   0.2  1 
 
Men 18-34 110 Meter Hurdles 1.07m/42" OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.24  1999        Dion Towers, Ontario                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1222 Johnson, Kayden       Saskatoon Track        14.43      14.58   0.9 
  2 # 1243 Olson, Jared          Saskatoon Track        14.82      14.59   0.9 
  3 # 1223 Johnston, Kieran      Saskatoon Track        15.24      15.17   0.9 
  4 # 2076 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku     Calgary Internat       15.62      15.39   0.9 
  5 # 2481 Rockerbie, Philli     Chinook                16.06      15.56   0.9 
  6 # 1689 Castillo, Diego       Voleo Athletics        15.91      15.62   0.9 
  7 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       16.24      15.74   0.9 
  8 # 2644 Soderstrom, Kurt      Green and Gold T       16.63      16.28   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9 # 1353 Gall, Alexander       U of C Athletics       19.09                  
 
Men 18-34 400 Meter Hurdles 36" OPEN
============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.42  2012        Tait Nystuen, Excel                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2453 Dixon, Scott          Capital City           53.87      55.11   2 
  2 # 2457 Hayes, Clayton        Capital City           55.28      55.76   2 
  3 # 2787 Klassen, Elliott      Riversdale Athle       56.24      56.68   2 
  4 # 2089 Reid, Khymani         Calgary Internat       56.80      56.98   2 
  5 # 2643 Seasons, Graham       Green and Gold T       57.61      58.79   2 
  6 # 2434 Wagner, Karl          Caltaf Athletic        55.04      58.84   2 
  7 # 2312 Lauweryssen, Bran     Caltaf Athletic                 1:00.13   1 
  8 # 2228 Clements, Bryce       Caltaf Athletic                 1:01.97   1 
  9 # 2084 Igwe, Chuma           Calgary Internat       58.95    1:02.04   2 
 10 # 1737 Zambonelli, Dylan     Yeg Lightnin         1:03.39    1:03.99   1 
 
Men 18-34 3000 Meter Steeplechase 36" OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:38.80  1980        Rob Evans, Calgary Spartans               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2271 Hadfield, Gareth      Caltaf Athletic      8:47.56    9:12.48  
  2 # 1354 Grieco, Ryan          U of C Athletics                9:17.34  
  3 # 2192 Ahl, Aaron            Caltaf Athletic                 9:45.35  
  4 # 2304 Kramer, Rhys          Caltaf Athletic                10:15.49  
  5 # 1349 Forman, Matthew       U of C Athletics               10:24.95  
 
Men 18-34 High Jump OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2.18m  2002        Jesse Lipscombe, STA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2484 Vanderzee, Noel       Chinook                2.16m      2.01m  
  2 # 2640 Morrow, Chris         Green and Gold T       2.03m      1.96m  
  3 # 1392 Unruh, Colin          U of C Athletics                 J1.96m  
  4 # 2631 Calef, Wesley         Green and Gold T       2.15m     J1.96m  
  5 # 2628 Wiome, Lynden         Excel Athletika        1.87m      1.76m  
  6 # 2513 Koidjos, Luis         Edmonton Columbi       1.80m     J1.76m  
  7 # 2644 Soderstrom, Kurt      Green and Gold T       1.74m      1.71m  
 -- # 1723 Akinola, Oyinkans     Winnipeg Optimis       2.05m         NH  
 
Men 18-34 Pole Vault OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 5.30m  6/16/2018   Deryk Theodore, Edmonton Interna            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2576 Theodore, Deryk       Edmonton Interna       5.36m      5.30m* 
  2 # 2562 Allen, Spencer        Edmonton Interna       5.46m      5.15m  
  3 # 2567 Filipek, Nathan       Edmonton Interna                  5.00m  
  4 # 1610 McKerracher, Scot     Unattached                        4.10m  
  5 # 1235 Murray, Jonah         Saskatoon Track        4.05m      3.95m  
  6 # 1322 Anderson, Jackson     U of C Athletics       3.61m      3.50m  
  7 # 2670 Parker, Derek         Leduc T & F Club       3.50m      3.20m  
  8 # 1321 Anastas, Adam         U of C Athletics                  2.90m  
  9 # 1652 Rowe, Kaleb           Unattached Alber       2.90m     J2.90m  
 
Men 18-34 Long Jump OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7.51m  2000        Mike Laberge, USA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1725 Sam-King, Wilfred     Winnipeg Optimis       7.20m      7.34m   1.8 
  2 # 1728 Balogun, Jonathan     Yeg Lightnin           7.16m      6.98m   1.5 
  3 # 2122 Krupity, Denver       Calgary Spartans                  6.71m   2.1 
  4 # 1335 Bell, Ryley           U of C Athletics                  6.61m   1.7 
  5 # 1700 Hawiuk, Matthew       Voleo Athletics        6.95m      6.58m   1.8 
  6 # 1679 Patmore, Shane        University o           7.17m      6.51m   1.7 
  7 # 1223 Johnston, Kieran      Saskatoon Track        6.96m      6.37m   1.4 
  8 # 2133 Minton, Corey         Calgary Spartans                  6.28m   0.3 
  9 # 2619 Cox, Adrian           Excel Athletika                   6.12m   1.9 
 10 # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic                   6.00m   0.1 
 11 # 1689 Castillo, Diego       Voleo Athletics        6.26m      5.92m   0.7 
 12 # 2123 Lane, Carter          Calgary Spartans                  5.83m   0.1 
 13 # 2799 Yetman, Daniel        Unattached Nova        6.51m      5.80m   0.1 
 14 # 1746 Mansbridge-Goldie     Last Mountain T                   5.68m   0.2 
 15 # 2003 Aman, Chase           Airdrie                5.91m      5.63m   1.5 
 16 # 2789 Kohle, Landon         Riversdale Athle       6.19m      5.52m   1.3 
 17 # 1254 Bitzer, Austin        Split City Sonic       5.54m      5.38m   1.4 
 
Men 18-34 Triple Jump OPEN
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 16.04m  1997        Oral O'Gilvie, Caltaf                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1724 Nkwonta, Gee-Ef       Winnipeg Optimis                 14.33m  +0.0 
  2 # 1723 Akinola, Oyinkans     Winnipeg Optimis      14.98m     14.31m   1.4 
  3 # 2799 Yetman, Daniel        Unattached Nova       14.38m     13.80m   NWI 
  4 # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic                  13.39m   1.3 
  5 # 2485 Wong, Clayton         Chinook                          13.37m   1.9 
  6 # 1746 Mansbridge-Goldie     Last Mountain T                  12.90m  -1.6 
  7 # 2619 Cox, Adrian           Excel Athletika                  12.27m   2.0 
  8 # 1221 House, Spencer        Saskatoon Track       12.82m     12.21m   2.0 
  9 # 2123 Lane, Carter          Calgary Spartans                 11.79m   0.8 
 -- # 2133 Minton, Corey         Calgary Spartans                   FOUL       
 
Men 18-34 Shot Put 7.26 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 18.38m  2012        Andrew Smith, STEC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1329 Asiff, Mohamed        U of C Athletics                 14.64m  
  2 # 1223 Johnston, Kieran      Saskatoon Track       13.03m     12.24m  
  3 # 1367 MacGregor, Sean       U of C Athletics                 10.63m  
  4 # 2644 Soderstrom, Kurt      Green and Gold T       9.79m      9.21m  
 -- # 1334 Beerbaum, Galen       U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 -- # 1331 Banks, Liam           U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 
Men 18-34 Discus Throw 2 kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 51.96m  2004        Jim Steacy, Chinook                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1331 Banks, Liam           U of C Athletics                 43.30m  
  2 # 1329 Asiff, Mohamed        U of C Athletics                 38.61m  
  3 # 1334 Beerbaum, Galen       U of C Athletics                 34.46m  
 
Men 18-34 Hammer Throw 7.26kg OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 78.69m  2008        Jim Steacy, Chinook                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Diaz, Pedro            U of C Athletics                 56.11m  
  2 # 2050 Unrau, Spencer        Apex Athleti          52.35m     51.53m  
  3 # 1331 Banks, Liam           U of C Athletics                 43.73m  
  4 # 1666 Wilson, Kier          Unattached Alber                 38.55m  
 -- # 1334 Beerbaum, Galen       U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 -- # 1329 Asiff, Mohamed        U of C Athletics                   FOUL  
 
Men 18-34 Javelin Throw 800g OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 75.71m  2010        Kyle Neilsen, Vancouver                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1619 Vanderhoek, Ian       Unattached                       61.38m  
  2 # 2477 Mayhew, Dillon        Chinook                          53.93m  
  3 # 2445 Young, Mitchell       Caltaf Athletic                  49.82m  
  4 # 2789 Kohle, Landon         Riversdale Athle      54.10m     48.05m  
  5 # 1637 Larocque, Michael     Unattached Alber      43.00m     39.12m  
  6 # 2241 Douglas, Robbie       Caltaf Athletic                  23.66m  
 
Men 18-34 5000 Meter Race Walk OPEN
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 20:48.98  6/16/2017   Marc Mundell, Heartland Race W           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1670 Hoyer, Keenan         Unattached Saska               26:54.61  
 
Men 35-99 100 Meter Dash MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 11.43  2016        Mike Taylor, PA Athletics                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1614 Sinclair, Justin      Unattached                        11.49   2.3 
  2 # 2579 Mintz, Bruce          Edmonton Mas                      16.38   2.3 
 
Men 35-99 200 Meter Dash MASTERS
==============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.92  2013        Brian Harris, UNA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 2515 Meyers, Darcy         Edmonton Columbi       28.50      29.63  -1.7 
  2 # 2579 Mintz, Bruce          Edmonton Mas                      34.05  -1.7 
 
Men 35-99 800 Meter Run MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:28.93  6/17/2018   Jack Cook, Fast Trax Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2629 Cook, Jack            Fast Trax Ru         2:19.36    2:28.93* 
  2 # 2715 Smith, Darryl         Medicine Hat Pan     2:40.00    2:34.78  
 
Men 35-99 High Jump MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1.40m  6/17/2018   Jim Stelfox, Caltaf Athletic                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2412 Stelfox, Jim          Caltaf Athletic                   1.40m* 
 
Men 35-99 Shot Put MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.69m  2013        Marek Glowacki, UNBC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2417 Sze, Paul             Caltaf Athletic       11.57m     10.94m  
  2 # 2701 Friesen, Brent        Medicine Hat Pan       9.81m      9.51m  
  3 # 2775 Berquist, Brian       Riversdale Athle      10.00m      9.30m  
 
Men 35-99 Discus Throw 2kg MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 46.15m  6/17/2018   Dan Parsons, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1647 Parsons, Dan          Unattached Alber                 46.15m* 
  2 # 2417 Sze, Paul             Caltaf Athletic       36.23m     35.69m  
  3 # 2775 Berquist, Brian       Riversdale Athle      35.00m     30.79m  
  4 # 1666 Wilson, Kier          Unattached Alber                 28.20m  
 
Men 35-99 Hammer Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 53.47m  2016        Nathan Lennie, Cap City                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1666 Wilson, Kier          Unattached Alber                 38.60m  
 
Men 35-99 Javelin Throw MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47.20m  2016        Lee Beamish, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1666 Wilson, Kier          Unattached Alber                 38.03m  
  2 # 2775 Berquist, Brian       Riversdale Athle      33.00m     26.22m  
 
Men 35-99 3000 Meter Race Walk MASTERS
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17:13.54  6/17/2018   Henry Charrois, EDMONTON RAC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2594 Charrois, Henry       Edmonton Rac        16:00.00   17:13.54* 
 
Men Shot Put Wheelchair Seated Throw M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 7.05m  6/16/2018   Brian Hnatiw, Unattached Alber              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1630 Hnatiw, Brian         Unattached Alber                  7.05m*  10   
 
Men Discus Throw Wheelchair Seated Throw M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.39m  6/15/2018   Brian Hnatiw, Unattached Alber             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1630 Hnatiw, Brian         Unattached Alber                 14.39m* 
 
Men Javelin Throw Wheelchair Seated Throw M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 15.58m  6/17/2018   Brian Hnatiw, Unattached Alber             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1630 Hnatiw, Brian         Unattached Alber                 15.58m* 
 
Men 99 & Under Shot Put F41M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 6.79m  6/16/2018   Andrew Livingstone, Caltaf Athletic         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2319 Livingstone, Andr     Caltaf Athletic       11.84m      6.79m*  10   
 
Men 99 & Under Javelin Throw F41M
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 17.20m  6/16/2018   Andrew Livingstone, Caltaf Athletic        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 2319 Livingstone, Andr     Caltaf Athletic       18.38m     17.20m* 

Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018
              2018 CALTAF TRACK CLASSIC - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018               
                  Trials for AB Legion and Summer Games Teams                  
                            Foothills Athletic Park                            
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 310                    
 
                     9 & Under Female - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Knee, Aryonnah                      LEDU              26.5
               2 Adeniyi, Isis                       UNAB              25  
               2 Larre, Cameryn                      UNA               25  
               4 Shaw, Addison                       REDD              20.5
               5 Sinke, Esme                         CALS              17  
               6 Kraft-Mullane, Kate                 CALT              14  
               7 Cooper, Avery                       STAL              12  
               8 Burgevitz, Sydney                   MEDI              10  
               9 Redix, Taeya                        ECTC               7  
              10 Drebert, Ma?lle                     LEDU               6  
              11 Seiler, Gabriella                   LEDU               3  
              11 Lambert, Kayda                      STAL               3  
              11 Gibbs, Katarina                     CALT               3  
              11 Leslie, Ava                         CALT               3  
              11 Turner, Jayda                       UNAB               3  
              11 Shorter, Peyton                     CALT               3  
              17 Somefun, Oyin                       CALT               2  
              17 Coutu, Charlotte-Leigh              CALT               2  
              17 Love, Alyssa                        CALT               2  
 
                      9 & Under Male - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Serl, Weston                        CALT              28  
               2 Hemsing, Kydon                      CALT              23  
               3 Leonard, Marcus                     CALS              20  
               3 Trujillo, Daniel                    EDMO              20  
               5 Odenyo, Alexander                   CALT              18  
               6 Szanto, Rafael                      ECTC              14  
               7 Sinke, Cor                          CALS              13  
               8 Drebert, Blake                      LEDU              11  
               9 Vargas-Lennard, Maximiiano          CALT               6  
               9 Sangha, Jaskaran                    INDO               6  
              11 Tzavaras, Derek                     CALT               4  
              11 Forbes, William                     CALT               4  
              13 Boiciuc, Benjamin                   ECTC               3  
              13 Tweten, Juan-Martin                 STAL               3  
              15 Leusink, Spencer                    CALT               2  
 
                       10-11 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Phippen, Mya                        CALS              20  
               2 Palmer, Makayla                     STAL              17.5
               3 Mayala, Alicia                      CALT              15  
               4 Boucher, Keanna                     CALT              14  
               5 Stern, Tinsae                       CALT              13  
               6 Reyes, Tatiana                      CALT              12  
               7 Lambert, Kenna                      STAL              11  
               8 Snyder, Sadie                       CALT              10  
               8 Bednarek, Kyla                      CALT              10  
               8 Jacob, Andrea                       LEDU              10  
               8 Leslie, Gracie                      CALT              10  
              12 Mondegarian, Shanaya                CALT               9.5
              13 Smith, Janine                       EACES              7.5
              14 Schultz, Breanna                    CALT               6  
              15 Cayanga, Teagan                     STAL               4.5
              16 Bugbee, Anna                        CALT               4  
              17 Chiarastella, Olivia                CALT               3  
              17 Wright, Larkin                      CAPI               3  
              17 Arsenault, Zea                      CAPI               3  
              17 Causton, Bromley                    CALT               3  
              17 Ehirhieme, Uwa                      CALT               3  
              17 Boiciuc, Vioreaka                   ECTC               3  
              17 Tew, Cassidy                        CALS               3  
              17 Rodriguez Velez, Lexine             BDTF               3  
              17 Kirk, Mila                          CALT               3  
              17 Hodge, Charlotte                    CALT               3  
              17 Olesko, Mackenzie                   CALT               3  
              17 Sturgeon, Jamie                     UNAB               3  
              17 De Sousa, Karissa                   STAL               3  
              17 Baht, Alivia                        CALT               3  
              17 Uphill, Harley                      PASS               3  
              17 Novak, Kayla                        AAAC               3  
              17 Gingrich, Skylar                    CALT               3  
              34 Miller, Asha                        CALS               2  
              34 Galdamez, Gianna                    AAAC               2  
              34 Forbes, Kate                        CALT               2  
              34 Lelond, Emily                       REDD               2  
              34 McMillan Duckett, Maeve             CALT               2  
              34 Cleland, Reagan                     CALT               2  
              34 Manhas, Reva                        CALT               2  
              34 Sangha, Simran                      INDO               2  
              34 Redford, Manessa                    CALT               2  
              34 Earl-King, Katie                    CALT               2  
              44 Langford, Alexandria                CALT               1  
              44 Rice, Madison                       CALS               1  
              44 Olsen, Mienke                       CALT               1  
              44 Nsabiyeze, Ayda                     CALT               1  
              44 Gaydos, Anna                        CALT               1  
              44 Bailey, Orla                        CALT               1  
              44 Smith, Aven                         CALT               1  
 
                        10-11 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Weber, Mack                         CALT              21  
               2 Shankowsky, Kieran                  EKTF              18  
               3 Uphill, Zack                        PASS              16  
               3 Kelsick, Tayemak                    AAAC              16  
               5 Kerbes, Silas                       STAL              15.5
               6 Tzavaras, Michael                   CALT              12  
               7 Fischer, Ephrem                     CALT              10  
               7 Fenwick, Matthew                    CALT              10  
               9 McLean, Hamish                      CALT               9  
               9 Tweten, Julien                      STAL               9  
              11 Bailey, Max                         CALT               8  
              11 Aman, Noah                          AAAC               8  
              13 Urquhart, Jonathan                  AAAC               7  
              14 Bishop, Brock                       STAL               6.5
              15 Klemm, Eric                         AAAC               6  
              15 Shaw, Ayden                         REDD               6  
              17 Singer, Asher                       EDMO               4  
              18 Galdamez, Mathias                   AAAC               3  
              18 Debolt, Karson                      REDD               3  
              18 Shaw, Grayson                       CALT               3  
              18 Bath, Uday Singh                    AAAC               3  
              18 Hillier, Zachary                    LTFC               3  
              18 Osborne, Jonah                      STAL               3  
              18 Grewal, Sehaj                       AAAC               3  
              25 Kuipers, Gerrit                     CALT               2  
              25 Lawley, Maxwell                     CALT               2  
              25 McLean, Scott                       CALT               2  
              25 Noble, Yutah                        CALT               2  
              25 Melton, Shayde                      REDD               2  
              25 Yamanouchi, Terry                   CALT               2  
              25 Roberts, Jace                       CALT               2  
              32 Trail, Connor                       CALT               1  
              32 Huh, David                          CALT               1  
              32 Onyekonwu, Chibum                   DINOY              1  
              32 Currier, Logan                      WOLV               1  
 
                       12-13 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bohnert, Kiann                      LTFC              22  
               2 Iwuc, Natasha                       EDMT              18  
               3 Pearson, Leah                       UNAB              17  
               4 Unruh, Allison                      CALT              15  
               5 Adamkowski, Kylee                   LEDU              13.5
               6 Eldakrouri, Habibah                 ECTC              11.5
               7 Drebert, Meadow                     LEDU              11  
               8 Tawiah, Marissa                     CALT              10  
               8 Tufford, Grace                      STAL              10  
               8 Williams, Mamie                     RKTC              10  
               8 LaFayette, Whitney                  ECTC              10  
               8 Dunn, Libby                         LEDU              10  
               8 Samac, Teodora                      EDMT              10  
               8 Bangs, Ava                          CALS              10  
               8 Sangha, Mandeep                     INDO              10  
              16 Epp, Kiersten                       EDMT               9  
              17 Monar, Olivia                       CALT               8  
              17 Larre, Kaelyn                       UNA                8  
              19 Seiler, Izabella                    LEDU               7  
              19 Wiredu, Efia                        ECTC               7  
              21 Salmon, Taylor                      UNA                5  
              21 Kavanagh, Hannah                    STAL               5  
              21 Plitt, Josephine                    LEDU               5  
              24 Osborne, Kyla                       STAL               4  
              24 Agoston, Rebeca                     AAAC               4  
              24 Klemm, Heidi                        AAAC               4  
              24 Plaksey, Ryann                      MEDI               4  
              24 Sieben, Taryn                       CALT               4  
              24 Buteau, Jetta                       BDTF               4  
              24 Verbeek, Kinsey                     EDMT               4  
              24 Willoughby, Zaynna                  MEDI               4  
              24 Kempthorne, Katelyn                 CAL                4  
              24 Dovichak, Kamryn                    BDTF               4  
              24 Ratke, Alexis                       LTFC               4  
              35 Ehirhieme, Ivie                     CALT               3  
              35 Burgevitz, Camryn                   MEDI               3  
              35 Websdale, Clara                     PASS               3  
              35 Thomas, Stephanie                   ECTC               3  
              35 Jukic, Jadyn                        CALT               3  
              40 Ryan, Apoline                       CALT               2  
              40 Newell, Alexis                      CALT               2  
              40 Mitchell, Tyler                     LEDU               2  
              40 Bartlett, Julia                     CALT               2  
              40 Kane, Cadence                       CALT               2  
              40 Stuart, Isla                        CALT               2  
              40 Mysak, Magda                        CALT               2  
              47 Macaulay, Bryn                      CALT               1  
              47 Armstrong, Claire                   UCAC               1  
              47 Wallace, Alexi                      CALT               1  
              47 Howard, Anna                        CALT               1  
              47 Lueders, Maya                       CALT               1  
              47 Uhuegbulem, Gabriela                UNA                1  
              47 Armstrong, Heather                  UCAC               1  
              47 Veldhoen, Sydney                    CALT               1  
              47 Rodberg, Cassandra                  CALT               1  
              47 Haase, Adelina                      CALT               1  
              47 Bath, Jind                          AAAC               1  
              47 Henry, Amoya                        CALT               1  
 
                        12-13 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hurtubise, Eric                     NEAT              26  
               2 Adebayo, Francis                    NEAT              22  
               3 Pflug, Karl                         CALT              19  
               3 Chase, Roenen                       CALT              19  
               5 Rude, Keon                          CALT              18  
               6 Poulin, Max                         CALT              15  
               7 Haight, Zachary                     STAL              11  
               7 Besko, Michael (mick)               EDMT              11  
               7 Hasiuk, Jett                        CALS              11  
              10 Fode, William                       ECTC              10  
              11 Read, Joshua                        CALT               9  
              11 Falkowsky, Benjamin                 CALT               9  
              11 Cayanga, Rylan                      STAL               9  
              14 Adeniyi, Bishop                     VOLE               8.5
              15 Somefun, Teni                       CALT               8  
              15 Verbeek, Ridley                     EDMT               8  
              17 Jansen, Benjamin                    CALW               7  
              18 Cooke, Hayes                        VOLE               6  
              19 Kerbes, Karson                      STAL               5  
              19 Campbell, Clark                     MEDI               5  
              19 Dornan, Owen                        CALT               5  
              22 Sawatzky, Sawyer                    PASS               4  
              22 Christian, Luke                     ECTC               4  
              22 Ross, Everett                       STAL               4  
              22 Bailey, Jack                        PASS               4  
              22 Holmgren-Zunti, Elliott             CALS               4  
              22 Fisher, Keithan                     EDMT               4  
              22 Massey, Logan                       CALS               4  
              22 Pottruff, Carter                    CALT               4  
              30 Hooper, Nicholas                    STTIM              3  
              31 Jourdain, Lendric                   CALT               2  
              31 Celis, Tomas                        CALT               2  
              33 Klassen, Abinet                     RIVA               1.5
              34 Champagne, Jordan                   CALT               1  
              34 Nickeson, Trey                      CALT               1  
              34 Cousins, Kai                        CALT               1  
              34 Tucek, Lukash                       LTFC               1  

Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2018
              2018 CALTAF TRACK CLASSIC - 6/15/2018 to 6/17/2018               
                  Trials for AB Legion and Summer Games Teams                  
                            Foothills Athletic Park                            
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 336                    
 
                     9 & Under Female - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Larre, Cameryn                      UNA               26  
               2 Knee, Aryonnah                      LEDU              25  
               3 Adeniyi, Isis                       UNAB              21  
               3 Sinke, Esme                         CALS              21  
               5 Shaw, Addison                       REDD              17  
               6 Kraft-Mullane, Kate                 CALT              15  
               7 Burgevitz, Sydney                   MEDI               9  
               8 Seiler, Gabriella                   LEDU               8  
               9 Cooper, Avery                       STAL               7  
              10 Marshall, Ailey                     CALT               5  
              10 Redix, Taeya                        ECTC               5  
              12 Somefun, Oyin                       CALT               4  
              12 Drebert, Ma?lle                     LEDU               4  
              14 Lambert, Kayda                      STAL               3  
              15 Shorter, Peyton                     CALT               2  
              15 Turner, Jayda                       UNAB               2  
              15 Leslie, Ava                         CALT               2  
              15 Chiarastella, Liliana               CALT               2  
              15 Gibbs, Katarina                     CALT               2  
              20 Coutu, Charlotte-Leigh              CALT               1  
 
                      9 & Under Male - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Serl, Weston                        CALT              28  
               2 Odenyo, Alexander                   CALT              24  
               3 Leonard, Marcus                     CALS              20  
               4 Sinke, Cor                          CALS              17  
               5 Hemsing, Kydon                      CALT              15  
               5 Sangha, Jaskaran                    INDO              15  
               5 Drebert, Blake                      LEDU              15  
               5 Parsons, Reese                      PASS              15  
               9 Vargas-Lennard, Maximiiano          CALT               8  
              10 Boiciuc, Benjamin                   ECTC               5  
              11 Forbes, William                     CALT               4  
              12 Tweten, Juan-Martin                 STAL               3  
              13 Leusink, Spencer                    CALT               2  
              13 Tzavaras, Derek                     CALT               2  
              13 Wilmot, Finley                      PASS               2  
 
                       10-11 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stern, Tinsae                       CALT              21  
               2 Phippen, Mya                        CALS              19  
               3 Boucher, Keanna                     CALT              14  
               4 Reyes, Tatiana                      CALT              13  
               5 Palmer, Makayla                     STAL              12  
               6 Mayala, Alicia                      CALT              11  
               6 Jacob, Andrea                       LEDU              11  
               6 Rice, Madison                       CALS              11  
               9 Schultz, Breanna                    CALT              10  
              10 Campbell, Adriene                   MEDI               9.5
              10 Leslie, Gracie                      CALT               9.5
              12 Harris, London                      CALS               9  
              13 Earl-King, Katie                    CALT               7  
              13 Bednarek, Kyla                      CALT               7  
              15 Olsen, Mienke                       CALT               6  
              16 De Sousa, Karissa                   STAL               5  
              17 Rodriguez Velez, Lexine             BDTF               3  
              17 Sturgeon, Jamie                     UNAB               3  
              17 Cayanga, Teagan                     STAL               3  
              17 Tew, Cassidy                        CALS               3  
              17 Lambert, Kenna                      STAL               3  
              17 Novak, Kayla                        AAAC               3  
              17 Wright, Larkin                      CAPI               3  
              17 Boiciuc, Vioreaka                   ECTC               3  
              17 Mondegarian, Shanaya                CALT               3  
              17 Bailey, Orla                        CALT               3  
              17 Snyder, Sadie                       CALT               3  
              17 Forbes, Kate                        CALT               3  
              17 Redford, Manessa                    CALT               3  
              17 Kirk, Mila                          CALT               3  
              31 Hodge, Charlotte                    CALT               2  
              31 Baht, Alivia                        CALT               2  
              31 Miller, Asha                        CALS               2  
              31 Langford, Alexandria                CALT               2  
              31 Gingrich, Skylar                    CALT               2  
              31 Smith, Aven                         CALT               2  
              31 Volstad, Maxine                     CALT               2  
              31 Sangha, Simran                      INDO               2  
              31 Nsabiyeze, Ayda                     CALT               2  
              31 Arsenault, Zea                      CAPI               2  
              31 Olesko, Mackenzie                   CALT               2  
              31 Galdamez, Gianna                    AAAC               2  
              31 Bugbee, Anna                        CALT               2  
              31 Ehirhieme, Uwa                      CALT               2  
              45 Kothawala, Chloe                    CALT               1  
              45 Jeckway, Sabrina                    CALT               1  
              45 Chiarastella, Olivia                CALT               1  
              45 Smith, Janine                       EACES              1  
              45 Gaydos, Anna                        CALT               1  
              45 Cleland, Reagan                     CALT               1  
              45 Michetti, Olivia                    CALT               1  
 
                        10-11 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bailey, Max                         CALT              23  
               2 Weber, Mack                         CALT              21  
               3 Shankowsky, Kieran                  EKTF              20  
               4 McLean, Hamish                      CALT              16  
               5 Bishop, Brock                       STAL              12  
               5 Kelsick, Tayemak                    AAAC              12  
               7 Urquhart, Jonathan                  AAAC              11  
               8 Fischer, Ephrem                     CALT              10  
               9 Wilson, Breaux                      UNAB               9  
              10 Kerbes, Silas                       STAL               8  
              10 Aman, Noah                          AAAC               8  
              10 Shaw, Ayden                         REDD               8  
              13 Klemm, Eric                         AAAC               7  
              14 Debolt, Karson                      REDD               6  
              15 Parsons, Keenan                     PASS               5  
              16 Kuipers, Gerrit                     CALT               3  
              16 Grewal, Sehaj                       AAAC               3  
              16 Dhillon, Irshan                     INDO               3  
              16 Marshall, Keane                     CALT               3  
              16 Galdamez, Mathias                   AAAC               3  
              16 Osborne, Jonah                      STAL               3  
              16 Shaw, Grayson                       CALT               3  
              16 Tzavaras, Michael                   CALT               3  
              16 Tweten, Julien                      STAL               3  
              16 Lawley, Maxwell                     CALT               3  
              16 Hillier, Zachary                    LTFC               3  
              27 Fenwick, Matthew                    CALT               2  
              27 Singer, Asher                       EDMO               2  
              27 Roberts, Jace                       CALT               2  
              27 Yamanouchi, Terry                   CALT               2  
              27 Trail, Connor                       CALT               2  
              27 McLean, Scott                       CALT               2  
              33 Currier, Logan                      WOLV               1  
              33 Melton, Shayde                      REDD               1  
 
                       12-13 Female - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bohnert, Kiann                      LTFC              23  
               2 LaFayette, Whitney                  ECTC              20  
               3 Wiredu, Efia                        ECTC              17  
               4 Williams, Mamie                     RKTC              14  
               5 Dunn, Libby                         LEDU              13  
               5 Sangha, Mandeep                     INDO              13  
               7 Tawiah, Marissa                     CALT              11  
               7 Drebert, Meadow                     LEDU              11  
               9 Bangs, Ava                          CALS              10  
               9 Tufford, Grace                      STAL              10  
               9 Pearson, Leah                       UNAB              10  
              12 Uhuegbulem, Gabriela                UNA                9.5
              12 Iwuc, Natasha                       EDMT               9.5
              14 Hutton, Nicola                      CALT               9  
              14 Jackson, Hailey                     REDD               9  
              14 Seiler, Izabella                    LEDU               9  
              14 Larre, Kaelyn                       UNA                9  
              18 Epp, Kiersten                       EDMT               8  
              18 Newsome, Olivia                     CALS               8  
              20 Frey, Alyssa                        REDD               7  
              20 Samac, Teodora                      EDMT               7  
              22 Ehirhieme, Ivie                     CALT               4  
              22 Eldakrouri, Habibah                 ECTC               4  
              22 Veldhoen, Sydney                    CALT               4  
              22 Wallace, Alexi                      CALT               4  
              22 Salmon, Taylor                      UNA                4  
              22 Klemm, Heidi                        AAAC               4  
              22 Willoughby, Zaynna                  MEDI               4  
              22 Burgevitz, Camryn                   MEDI               4  
              22 Newell, Alexis                      CALT               4  
              22 Kavanagh, Hannah                    STAL               4  
              22 Buteau, Jetta                       BDTF               4  
              22 Osborne, Kyla                       STAL               4  
              22 Kane, Cadence                       CALT               4  
              22 Dovichak, Kamryn                    BDTF               4  
              22 Ratke, Alexis                       LTFC               4  
              37 Agoston, Rebeca                     AAAC               3  
              37 Websdale, Clara                     PASS               3  
              37 Rodberg, Cassandra                  CALT               3  
              37 Kempthorne, Katelyn                 CAL                3  
              37 Sieben, Taryn                       CALT               3  
              37 Adamkowski, Kylee                   LEDU               3  
              37 Plaksey, Ryann                      MEDI               3  
              37 Macaulay, Bryn                      CALT               3  
              37 Carter, Madison                     CALT               3  
              37 Unruh, Allison                      CALT               3  
              47 Mysak, Magda                        CALT               2  
              47 Lueders, Maya                       CALT               2  
              47 Bartlett, Julia                     CALT               2  
              47 Kryschuk, Hayley                    CALT               2  
              47 Henry, Amoya                        CALT               2  
              47 Fudge, Jillian                      CALT               2  
              47 Mitchell, Tyler                     LEDU               2  
              47 Popovic, Danica                     CALT               2  
              47 Verbeek, Kinsey                     EDMT               2  
              47 Howard, Anna                        CALT               2  
              57 Ryan, Apoline                       CALT               1  
              57 Stuart, Isla                        CALT               1  
              57 Bath, Jasman                        AAAC               1  
              57 Galdamez, Giselle                   AAAC               1  
              57 Aihobaku, Favour                    CALW               1  
              57 Jukic, Jadyn                        CALT               1  
              57 Remus-Arevalo, Thalia               AAAC               1  
              57 Armstrong, Claire                   UCAC               1  
              57 Armstrong, Heather                  UCAC               1  
              57 Monar, Olivia                       CALT               1  
 
                        12-13 Male - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                                Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Adebayo, Francis                    NEAT              32  
               2 Hurtubise, Eric                     NEAT              30  
               3 Read, Joshua                        CALT              18  
               4 Klassen, Abinet                     RIVA              16  
               5 Pottruff, Carter                    CALT              14  
               6 Besko, Michael (mick)               EDMT              12  
               7 Cooke, Hayes                        VOLE              11  
               7 Haight, Zachary                     STAL              11  
               9 Adeniyi, Bishop                     VOLE              10  
               9 Pflug, Karl                         CALT              10  
               9 Poulin, Max                         CALT              10  
               9 Jansen, Benjamin                    CALW              10  
              13 Rude, Keon                          CALT               9  
              13 Campbell, Clark                     MEDI               9  
              15 Christian, Luke                     ECTC               7  
              15 Falkowsky, Benjamin                 CALT               7  
              15 Kerbes, Karson                      STAL               7  
              15 Dornan, Owen                        CALT               7  
              15 Cayanga, Rylan                      STAL               7  
              20 Verbeek, Ridley                     EDMT               5  
              21 Ross, Everett                       STAL               4  
              21 Sawatzky, Sawyer                    PASS               4  
              21 Bailey, Jack                        PASS               4  
              21 Jourdain, Lendric                   CALT               4  
              21 Massey, Logan                       CALS               4  
              21 Holmgren-Zunti, Elliott             CALS               4  
              21 Fisher, Keithan                     EDMT               4  
              28 Somefun, Teni                       CALT               3  
              28 Fode, William                       ECTC               3  
              30 Nickeson, Trey                      CALT               2  
              30 Collins, Torin                      CALT               2  
              32 Tucek, Lukash                       LTFC               1  
              32 Celis, Tomas                        CALT               1  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account