• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School XC Super Meet

Chaleur Cross Country

Bathurst, NB
September 30th, 2018

5 ans et moins filles (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Laurence Plourde 4:08.5
2 Lydia Savoie 4:25.6
5 ans et moins garçons (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Skyler Guitard 2:59.7
2 Francis Plourde 3:20.0
3 Loik Boudreau 3:44.0
4 Caleb Robichaud 4:05.1
5 Olivier Doucet 4:06.1
6 Xavier Arseneau 4:07.9
7 Spencer McIntyre 4:18.0
8 Matthieu Filtreau 4:46.1
9 Olivier Gionet 4:58.9
10 Drew Chamberlain 5:16.1
11 Avery McAAiNeil 8:02.3
6-7 ans filles (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Marylou Langlois 2:26.5
2 Zoelie Caissie 2:34.9
3 Catherine Filtreau 2:47.7
4 Joelle Savoie 2:48.8
5 Oceane Arseneau 2:57.1
6 Alexa Chamberlain 3:01.9
7 Maëlle Robichaud 3:02.4
8 Johanna Edward 3:55.6
6-7 ans garçons (500m)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Olivier Burtt 2:23.8
2 Maxim Boudreau 2:25.4
3 Mathias Boudreau 2:42.7
4 Gabriel Langlois 3:01.4
5 Jasper Guitard 3:27.2
8-9 ans filles (1km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Jordan Hussey 5:16.1
2 Kathlyn Caissie 5:21.5
3 Kayla caissie 5:25.5
4 Gabrielle Chapados 5:27.6
5 Milha Borris 5:47.7
6 Danika Doucet 6:13.9
7 Roxane Bouchard 6:55.5
8-9 ans garçons (1km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Naah Godin 4:49.0
2 Harry Sieberhagen 4:52.0
3 Antony Thibodeau 4:52.3
4 Louis Allain 5:12.7
5 Mathias Ballard 5:26.5
6 Zachary Langlois 5:27.1
7 Antoine Michaud 6:46.0
8 Henry Beattie 8:52.4
10-11 ans filles (1.5km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Malika Allain 7:04.0
10-11 ans garçons (1.5km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Tristan Lepage 6:40.3
2 Mathieu Vienneau 6:55.5
3 Alex Savard 7:02.9
4 Samuel Lepage 7:10.8
5 Keagan McIntyre 7:59.6
6 Félix Ballard 8:19.2
7 Noah Beattie 10:58.0
12-13 ans filles (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Alexandra Wilbur 9:12.0
12-13 ans garçons (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Jacob Chiasson 7:55.1
2 Mathias Michaud 8:32.7
3 Mickael Roy 8:40.2
4 Eloik Caissie 9:16.9
14+ ans filles (2km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Amélie Cormier 14:20.9
2 Marie-Eve Ballard 14:54.7
3 Aleksis Roy 15:09.7
4 Amy Caissie 15:31.4
5 Sinead Riordon 19:50.6
6 Cloé Duchesne 20:29.6
7 Élodie Leger 20:37.9
8 Jeannie Brideau 21:44.2
9 Martine Thériault 23:29.5
14+ ans garçons (6km)
Position Nom/Name Temps/Time
1 Julien Thibodeau 17:23.9
2 Jonathan Roy 17:25.2
3 Cedric Haché 19:47.2
4 Samuel Jean 21:40.7
5 Xavier Violette 22:56.1
6 Dominic Robichaud 23:24.7
7 Benoit Jean 23:48.7
8 Thomas Desrosiers 24:26.6
9 Patrick Landry 25:36.8
10 Gabriel Robichaud 26:27.4

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account