• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Great Lakes League #1

Cambridge, ON
July 11th, 2018

Licensed to London Western Track Club                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Great Lake League #1 - 2018-07-11                       
                        Jacob Hespler Secondary School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Vamos, Brianna               Brantford T.             11.40q 
  2 Wolfe, Emma                  London Weste             11.77q 
  3 Sobko, Sarah                 London Weste             11.80q 
  4 Vasarkelyi, Ainsley          London Weste             12.08q 
  5 Aves, Sade                   London Weste             12.24q 
  6 Griffith, Savannah           Invictus AC              12.53q 
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1 Vasarkelyi, Ainsley          London Weste             12.22  
  2 Sobko, Sarah                 London Weste             12.62  
  3 Griffith, Savannah           Invictus AC              12.73  
Preliminaries
  1 Vamos, Brianna               Brantford T.                    
  2 Wolfe, Emma                  London Weste                    
  5 Aves, Sade                   London Weste                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vasarkelyi, Ainsley          London Weste             49.98  
  2 Caponcini, Ella              London Weste             51.20  
  3 Wolfe, Emma                  London Weste             52.32  
  4 Sobko, Sarah                 London Weste             53.48  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Isabelle             Niagara Olym           4:37.73  
  2 Bednar, Laura                Niagara Olym           4:59.27  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Sobko, Sarah                 London Weste             33.50  
  2 Wolfe, Emma                  London Weste             35.75  
  3 Caponcini, Ella              London Weste             36.05  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Roth, Camryn                 ST Thomas LE             44.02  
  2 Bandaranayake, Chanithi      Laurel Creek             45.03  
  3 Murray, Myah                 Invictus AC              45.56  
  4 Vangaalen, Imani             Kitchener WA             46.05  
  5 Poberezhnaya, Kseniya        Guelph Track             46.40  
  6 Coffey, Claireese            ST Thomas LE             46.81  
  7 Williams, Alexis             Kitchener WA             48.76  
Section  2  
  1 Brezina, Jessyka             Laurel Creek             44.84  
  2 Klassen, Earen               ST Thomas LE             45.24  
  3 Allan, Kaylee                Unattached               45.28  
  4 Gute, Cassidy                Laurel Creek             45.80  
  5 Strachan, Ashley             London Legio             52.05  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morairu, Ana                 Saugeen Trac           4:03.30  
  2 King, Abby                   London Legio           5:00.84  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.4
  1 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             31.38  
  2 Bouffard, Helene             London Weste             32.06  
Section  2     Wind: -1.0
  1 Brezina, Jessyka             Laurel Creek             31.85  
  2 Strachan, Ashley             London Legio             35.12  
Section  3     Wind: -1.1
  1 Allan, Kaylee                Unattached               30.83  
  2 Poberezhnaya, Kseniya        Guelph Track             31.63  
  3 Passy, Abigail               Laurel Creek             32.70  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Forshaw, Rose                Unattached              27.36m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 500g Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mackenzie          Brantford T.            25.25m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Perkins, Lauren              Sarnia Athle           5:11.92  
  2 Bater, Lola                  Laurel Creek           5:57.24  
  3 Kliewer, Sienna              Laurel Creek           6:53.43  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Abran, Katty                 London Weste             20.59q 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Abran, Katty                 London Weste             20.36  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abran, Katty                 London Weste           1:16.01  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 Gilhula, Ashlynn             Laurel Creek             12.87q 
  2 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford T.             13.01q 
  3 Gute, Cassidy                Laurel Creek             13.80q 
  4 Ma Pickard, Cynthia          Brantford T.             14.11  
  5 Vowels, Sierra               Laurel Creek             14.22  
  6 Willms, Naiomi               Laurel Creek             14.78  
 -- Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste                FS  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Hui, Joanna                  Guelph Track             12.86q 
  2 Abiodun, Nike                Invictus AC              13.39q 
  3 Krahn, Olivia                ST Thomas LE             13.69q 
  4 Klassen, Earen               ST Thomas LE             14.11  
  5 Sandhu, Sumit                Laurel Creek             14.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Muschette, Mya               Invictus AC              13.44q 
  2 Blair, Hannah                Laurel Creek             13.45q 
  3 Kunej, Erika                 Brantford T.             13.83q 
  4 Roth, Camryn                 ST Thomas LE             13.94q 
  5 Sandhu, Punit                Laurel Creek             15.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Fritzley, Emily              Guelph Track             13.44q 
  2 Murch, Mikayla               Speed River              14.06q 
  3 Vangaalen, Imani             Kitchener WA             14.09q 
  4 Mikel, Shelby                Laurel Creek             15.05  
  5 Tarboton, Hayley             Sarnia Athle             15.43  
  6 Yarmey, Victoria             Guelph Track             15.87  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Waters, Jordyn               Invictus AC              12.87q 
  2 Stowe, Ella                  Brantford T.             13.27q 
  3 Brown, Kiona                 Laurel Creek             13.91q 
  4 Toffolo, Makayla             Laurel Creek             14.10  
  5 Williams, Alexis             Kitchener WA             14.17  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Blair, Hannah                Laurel Creek             13.40  
  2 Krahn, Olivia                ST Thomas LE             13.51  
  3 Kunej, Erika                 Brantford T.             13.85  
  4 Murch, Mikayla               Speed River              13.87  
  5 Roth, Camryn                 ST Thomas LE             13.89  
  6 Gute, Cassidy                Laurel Creek             13.90  
  7 Brown, Kiona                 Laurel Creek             13.98  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1 Hui, Joanna                  Guelph Track             12.66  
  2 Gilhula, Ashlynn             Laurel Creek             12.88  
  3 Waters, Jordyn               Invictus AC              12.90  
  4 Muschette, Mya               Invictus AC              13.38  
  5 Abiodun, Nike                Invictus AC              13.40  
  6 Fritzley, Emily              Guelph Track             13.42  
Preliminaries
  4 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford T.                    
  5 Stowe, Ella                  Brantford T.                    
 16 Vangaalen, Imani             Kitchener WA                    
 17 Toffolo, Makayla             Laurel Creek                    
 18 Ma Pickard, Cynthia          Brantford T.                    
 18 Klassen, Earen               ST Thomas LE                    
 20 Williams, Alexis             Kitchener WA                    
 21 Vowels, Sierra               Laurel Creek                    
 22 Sandhu, Sumit                Laurel Creek                    
 23 Willms, Naiomi               Laurel Creek                    
 24 Mikel, Shelby                Laurel Creek                    
 25 Sandhu, Punit                Laurel Creek                    
 26 Tarboton, Hayley             Sarnia Athle                    
 27 Yarmey, Victoria             Guelph Track                    
 -- Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste                    
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sargeant, Lyric              Invictus AC            1:00.28  
  2 Matthews, Amelia             Laurel Creek           1:01.16  
  3 Steeneveld, Holly            Laurel Creek           1:01.57  
  4 Champagne, Amber             Speed River            1:01.73  
  5 Fritzley, Emily              Guelph Track           1:04.47  
  6 Pugh, Nicole                 Brantford T.           1:11.83  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Jenevieve           Speed River            5:14.80  
  2 Stempski Kelly, Clover       Speed River            5:29.79  
  3 Robinson, Catie              Speed River            5:33.11  
  4 Reed, Ismay                  Speed River            6:00.87  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 30" Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sollen, Sydney               London Legio           1:12.04  
 
Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lanooy, Danielle             London Weste             5.09m   3.7 
  1 Rodrigue, Maia               Brantford T.             5.09m   3.0 
  3 Blair, Hannah                Laurel Creek             4.91m   2.0 
  4 Byers, Abbey                 Invictus AC              4.87m   2.6 
  5 Lemieux, Emma                First Attemp             4.83m   2.6 
  6 Vamos, Brianna               Brantford T.             4.74m   2.7 
  7 McDonald, Abi                Niagara Olym             4.71m   1.2 
  8 Stowe, Ella                  Brantford T.             4.66m   3.0 
  9 Sandhu, Punit                Laurel Creek             4.62m  +0.0 
  9 Freer, Olivia                Sarnia Athle             4.62m   2.8 
 11 Kim, Sequoia                 Speed River              4.60m   1.6 
 12 Kunej, Erika                 Brantford T.             4.43m   2.2 
 13 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste             4.42m   0.3 
 14 Krahn, Olivia                ST Thomas LE             4.39m   2.7 
 15 Coffey, Claireese            ST Thomas LE             4.36m   1.8 
 16 Vowels, Sierra               Laurel Creek             4.26m   3.1 
 17 Aguilera Ballesteros, Er     Niagara Olym             4.09m   0.9 
 18 Tarboton, Hayley             Sarnia Athle             4.04m   3.3 
 19 O'Donnell, Meah              Speed River              3.97m   2.2 
 20 Sandhu, Sumit                Laurel Creek             3.92m   1.0 
 21 Wolfe, Emma                  London Weste             3.91m   1.1 
 22 Sobko, Sarah                 London Weste             3.90m   NWI 
 23 Caponcini, Ella              London Weste             3.84m   2.6 
 24 Aves, Sade                   London Weste             3.40m   4.0 
 
Women Javelin Throw 600g Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dabrowski, Barbara           Unattached              33.21m  
  2 Freer, Olivia                Sarnia Athle            26.18m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Willson, William             Unattached               10.78q 
  2 Roberts, Jevaughn            Woodstock Lac            11.27q 
  3 Brookes, Dylan               London Weste             12.41q 
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1 Willson, William             Unattached               10.72  
  2 Roberts, Jevaughn            Woodstock Lac            11.42  
Preliminaries
  3 Brookes, Dylan               London Weste                    
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Johnson, Dylan               London Weste             49.63  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarmey, Eric                 Guelph Track           5:12.10  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Webb, Treyton                Invictus AC              34.76  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Henderson, Ried              Laurel Creek             38.14  
  2 Baranoski, Lucas             Laurel Creek             39.34  
  3 Belanger, Dylen              ST Thomas LE             39.96  
  4 Jevremovic, Damien           Kitchener WA             40.48  
  5 McGrath, Jonathan            Kitchener WA             40.64  
  6 Booze, Zachery               Laurel Creek             40.66  
  7 Moore, Vincent               ST Thomas LE             43.09  
  8 McCandless, Joshua           ST Thomas LE             44.32  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milroy, Derek                Laurel Creek           3:25.82  
  2 Lowrie, Jason                Laurel Creek           3:29.11  
  3 Belanger, Harrison           ST Thomas LE           3:32.53  
  4 Noble, Marcus                Laurel Creek           3:34.13  
  5 Geoffros, Ian                Laurel Creek           3:34.22  
  6 Vanderberg, Andrew           Speed River            3:34.79  
  7 Malleck, Foster              Laurel Creek           3:39.95  
  8 Leather, Will                Laurel Creek           3:40.61  
  9 Schroeder, Marcus            Laurel Creek           3:44.20  
 10 Zanuttini, Emile             Niagara Olym           3:51.45  
 11 Beach, Evan                  Niagara Olym           3:53.14  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1 Henderson, Ried              Laurel Creek             26.63  
  2 Hernandez, Daniel            Invictus AC              27.40  
  3 Kanhai, Marcus               Invictus AC              27.73  
  4 Belanger, Dylen              ST Thomas LE             27.89  
  5 Fraser, Sebastian            Sarnia Athle             28.34  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600g Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Chyz, Trevor                 U Windsor At            34.10m  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hines, Cole                  U Windsor At           1:00.40  
  2 Diederik, Nils               Invictus AC            1:06.56  
  3 Deep, Ethan                  Invictus AC            1:08.50  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 700g Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Durkin, Dan                  Niagara Regi            48.67m  
  2 Burr, Toren                  Brantford TF            48.37m  
  3 Saldutto, Callan             Brantford TF            45.77m  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase 36" Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bondoc, Jeremiah             Thorold Elit           5:37.04  
  2 Beauregard, Ryan             Thorold Elit           6:10.00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 Scarrow, Devonte             Speed River              11.88q 
  2 Smith, Cory                  Sarnia Athle             12.28  
  3 Friesen, Jason               Niagara Olym             12.61  
  4 Kingston, Nathan             Kitchener WA             12.63  
  5 McGrath, Jonathan            Kitchener WA             12.81  
  6 Scott, Andrew                Invictus AC              13.13  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Livingston, Adrian           London Weste             11.67q 
  2 Patton, Shawn                Speed River              12.14q 
  3 Baranoski, Lucas             Laurel Creek             12.16q 
  4 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan           Unattached O             12.32  
  5 Boug, Riley                  Invictus AC              12.57  
  6 Jevremovic, Damien           Kitchener WA             12.67  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1 Lee, Adam                    Speed River              11.53q 
  2 Wagner, Christopher          Unattached               12.16q 
  3 Fraser, Sebastian            Sarnia Athle             12.63  
  4 Beechey, Matt                Invictus Ath             13.03  
  5 Moore, Vincent               ST Thomas LE             13.76  
  6 Shaugnessy, Brian            Invictus AC              14.62  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Garrett, Mason               Brantford T.             11.44q 
  2 Pineda, Nathan               Invictus AC              11.71q 
  3 Klingenberg, Owen            Brantford TF             12.03q 
  4 Kudo, Ken                    Jamcan Inter             12.86  
  5 Weidemann, Matthew           U Windsor At             13.03  
  6 Roberts, Doug                Unattached               17.30  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Demelo-Knapp, Daniel         Woodstock Lac            11.50q 
  2 Khanna, Arjun                London Weste             11.83q 
  3 Freeland, Sandy              Laurel Creek             12.27q 
  4 Booze, Zachery               Laurel Creek             12.51  
  5 Heggie, Kurtis               Woodstock Lac            13.01  
  6 Machado, Mateaus             Invictus AC              13.02  
  7 Nasato, Robert               Jamcan Inter             13.25  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Exley, Adam                  Invictus AC              11.39q 
  2 Lapps, Sammy                 Speed River              11.70q 
  3 Wang, Timothy                Speed River              11.82q 
  4 Hui, Tit (jonathan)          Guelph Track             12.24q 
  5 Smith, David                 Brantford Tr             12.45  
  6 Johnstone, Michael           London Weste             15.16  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Scarrow, Devonte             Speed River              11.96  
  2 Baranoski, Lucas             Laurel Creek             12.06  
  3 Klingenberg, Owen            Brantford TF             12.11  
  4 Wagner, Christopher          Unattached               12.26  
  5 Hui, Tit (jonathan)          Guelph Track             12.39  
  6 Freeland, Sandy              Laurel Creek             12.52  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Garrett, Mason               Brantford T.             11.34  
  2 Demelo-Knapp, Daniel         Woodstock Lac            11.49  
  3 Livingston, Adrian           London Weste             11.50  
  4 Exley, Adam                  Invictus AC              11.51  
  5 Pineda, Nathan               Invictus AC              11.76  
Preliminaries
  4 Lee, Adam                    Speed River                     
  6 Lapps, Sammy                 Speed River                     
  8 Wang, Timothy                Speed River                     
  9 Khanna, Arjun                London Weste                    
 12 Patton, Shawn                Speed River                     
 17 Smith, Cory                  Sarnia Athle                    
 18 Hafiz-Zadeh, Adnan           Unattached O                    
 19 Smith, David                 Brantford Tr                    
 20 Booze, Zachery               Laurel Creek                    
 21 Boug, Riley                  Invictus AC                     
 22 Friesen, Jason               Niagara Olym                    
 23 Fraser, Sebastian            Sarnia Athle                    
 23 Kingston, Nathan             Kitchener WA                    
 25 Jevremovic, Damien           Kitchener WA                    
 26 McGrath, Jonathan            Kitchener WA                    
 27 Kudo, Ken                    Jamcan Inter                    
 28 Heggie, Kurtis               Woodstock Lac                   
 29 Machado, Mateaus             Invictus AC                     
 30 Beechey, Matt                Invictus Ath                    
 30 Weidemann, Matthew           U Windsor At                    
 32 Scott, Andrew                Invictus AC                     
 33 Nasato, Robert               Jamcan Inter                    
 34 Moore, Vincent               ST Thomas LE                    
 35 Shaugnessy, Brian            Invictus AC                     
 36 Johnstone, Michael           London Weste                    
 37 Roberts, Doug                Unattached                      
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sellers, Brandon             Invictus AC              51.49  
  2 Freeland, Sandy              Laurel Creek             52.04  
  3 Xie, Nicholas                Unattached               53.41  
  4 Smith, Ben                   Speed River              54.02  
  5 Zilles, Josh                 U Windsor At             54.41  
Section  2  
  1 Aseltine, Ian                Unattached O             54.21  
  2 Tiernan, Ruirie              Laurel Creek             54.38  
  3 Fitsum, Thomas               Laurel Creek             55.17  
  4 Hines, Cole                  U Windsor At             55.52  
  5 Heggie, Kurtis               Woodstock Lac            58.67  
Section  3  
  1 Chapple, Nathen              Sarnia Athle             52.12  
  2 Forbes, Nicholas             Sarnia Athle             53.02  
  3 Smith, Cory                  Sarnia Athle             54.70  
  4 Livingston, Adrian           London Weste             55.39  
  5 Corlett, Thomas              Woodstock Lac            57.09  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stevens, Evan                Sarnia Athle           4:14.20  
  2 Fernandez, Ivan              Niagara Olym           4:19.37  
  3 Bociort, Kyle                Laurel Creek           4:21.84  
  4 Norland, Owen                Sarnia Athle           4:25.18  
  5 Duffy, Owen                  Speed River            4:36.63  
  6 Young, Talman                Speed River            4:38.62  
  7 Leiyu, Jeremiah              Laurel Creek           5:11.34  
  8 Brown, Fred                  Unattached             5:16.35  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 36" Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellers, Brandon             Invictus AC              54.91  
  2 Robles Villareal, Miguel     Invictus AC              58.28  
  3 Wiles, Jared                 London Weste           1:00.53  
 
Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lee, Adam                    Speed River              6.82m   0.7 
  2 Conception, Cj               London Weste             6.27m   2.1 
  3 Wang, Timothy                Speed River              6.24m   1.3 
  4 Doherty, Calum               Unattached               6.13m   0.3 
  5 Sirisombath, Timothy         York Univers             6.03m  +0.0 
  6 Aken, Akot                   U Windsor At             5.96m   0.4 
  7 Grevenstein, Kohl            Laurel Creek             5.51m   2.4 
  8 Smith, David                 Brantford T.             5.38m   1.4 
  9 Mei, Sean                    U Windsor At             5.28m   2.5 
 10 Klingenberg, Owen            Brantford TF             5.25m  +0.0 
 11 McCandless, Joshua           ST Thomas LE             4.70m   1.9 
 12 Johnstone, Michael           London Weste             4.18m   2.7 
 13 Johnson, Dylan               London Weste             4.02m   2.0 
 14 Brookes, Dylan               London Weste             3.76m   2.0 
 
Men Javelin Throw 800g Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Riley, Jared               London Weste            54.37m  
  2 Webb, Terrell                Invictus AC             50.02m  
  3 Heggie, Kurtis               Woodstock Lac           44.92m  
  4 Finkbeiner, Michael          Throwers Clu            35.55m  
  5 Cowan, Jasper                Woodstock Lac           22.90m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account