• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Loyola Lakefront Invite

Chicago, IL, US
September 29th, 2018

Loyola Lakefront Invitational
                                CHICAGO, IL
                                 9/29/2018

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  UNIVERSITY/COLLEGIATE MEN'S 8K TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    59  Grand Valley St.                            (24:23  121:54 1:02)
==========================================================
  1      1     86 Zach Panning              SR  23:48
  2      2     96 Enael Woldemichael        SO  23:51
  3     17     88 Joe Renner                JR  24:42
  4     18     92 Josh Steible              SR  24:43
  5     21     83 Brian Masayesva           SR  24:50
  6   ( 24)    77 Tanner Chada              FR  24:52
  7   ( 29)    78 Jacob Domagalski          JR  25:00

  2.   115  McMaster                                    (24:49  124:05 0:48)
==========================================================
  1      7    148 Max Turek                 SO  24:20
  2     15    147 Sergio Raez Villanueva    JR  24:41
  3     22    136 Dylan Alick               JR  24:51
  4     34    141 Christian MacGillivray    SR  25:05
  5     37    138 Andrew Davies             FR  25:08
  6   ( 49)   140 Alex Drover               SO  25:18
  7   ( 67)   151 Evan Ubene                SR  25:32

  3.   144  Nebraska                                    (24:50  124:10 1:17)
==========================================================
  1      4    184 George Kusche             FR  23:58
  2      9    180 Mark Freyhof              SO  24:28
  3     42    176 Ryan Eastman              FR  25:14
  4     44    185 Karson LeComte            JR  25:15
  5     45    190 Jack Slagle               FR  25:15
  6   ( 78)   178 Myles Fleming             FR  25:39
  7   ( 85)   182 Ryan Kennedy              FR  25:44

  4.   156  Arizona                                     (24:52  124:20 1:39)
==========================================================
  1      3     38 Carlos Villarreal         JR  23:55
  2     13     32 Hunter Davila             JR  24:40
  3     28     39 Seamus White              JR  24:59
  4     40     37 Travis Thorne             SR  25:12
  5     72     34 Shem Kemboi               FR  25:34
  6   ( 73)    36 Connor McCabe             FR  25:34
  7   (120)    35 Ryan Matson               FR  26:09

  5.   161  Texas A&M                                   (25:02  125:06 0:35)
==========================================================
  1     16    242 Jon Bishop                JR  24:41
  2     30    249 Jacob Perry               SR  25:00
  3     31    248 Wes McPhail               FR  25:01
  4     36    251 Zephyr Seagraves          SO  25:08
  5     48    246 Gavin Hoffpauir           FR  25:16
  6   ( 54)   247 Noah Jacobs               SR  25:21
  7   (101)   244 Taylor Clayton            SR  25:53

  6.   169  Wis.-La Crosse                              (25:01  125:02 1:02)
==========================================================
  1      8    378 Thomas Schultz            SR  24:27
  2     11    377 Josh Schraeder            JR  24:36
  3     43    364 Sam Hinz                  SR  25:15
  4     47    369 Tyler Nault               JR  25:15
  5     60    360 Matt Bourland             JR  25:29
  6   ( 99)   370 Chris Pahnke              SO  25:52
  7   (116)   371 Brandon Puser             SR  26:05

  7.   183  Washington U.                               (25:05  125:24 0:46)
==========================================================
  1     14    314 Brad Hodkinson            SR  24:41
  2     20    322 David O'gara              SR  24:47
  3     35    319 Nick Matteucci            JR  25:06
  4     55    317 Peter Johnsrud            SR  25:23
  5     59    327 Kirby Simon               SR  25:27
  6   ( 62)   303 Chris Blagg               SR  25:31
  7   ( 68)   331 Chas Warden               SR  25:32

  8.   222  Missouri                                    (25:04  125:20 1:29)
==========================================================
  1      5    166 Kieran Wood               JR  24:19
  2      6    155 Thomas George             JR  24:19
  3     56    162 Evan Schulte              SR  25:24
  4     61    160 Martin Prodanov           FR  25:30
  5     94    159 Stephen Mugeche           JR  25:48
  6   (103)   158 Justin Loquercio          SO  25:53
  7   (109)   153 Christopher Conrad        SO  26:00

  9.   250  Ohio State                                  (25:14  126:07 1:11)
==========================================================
  1     10    214 Luke Landis               SR  24:34
  2     25    210 Paul Bete                 JR  24:53
  3     51    215 Alex Lomong               JR  25:20
  4     75    211 Noah Corbett              JR  25:35
  5     89    219 Nick Regas                FR  25:45
  6   ( 97)   221 Michael Zedan             FR  25:51
  7   (126)   209 Steve Bauers              JR  26:12

 10.   303  U. of Chicago                               (25:26  127:07 0:44)
==========================================================
  1     32    264 Ryan Cutter               SO  25:01
  2     39    280 Henry Myers               FR  25:10
  3     64    269 Chase Gardner             SO  25:31
  4     81    284 Ansel Richards            SR  25:40
  5     87    263 Sam Craig                 FR  25:45
  6   ( 90)   283 Joe Previdi               JR  25:47
  7   (100)   266 Valentin Figueira         FR  25:52

 11.   316  Western Ontario                             (25:23  126:52 1:29)
==========================================================
  1     12    339 Isaiah Frielink           SO  24:38
  2     19    344 Jack Sheffar              SR  24:43
  3     79    343 Matt Sheeler              SR  25:39
  4     88    335 Adam Clayton              SR  25:45
  5    118    342 Brad Sheeler              SO  26:07
  6   (122)   338 Liam Donnelly             SO  26:11
  7   (123)   334 Ben Carson                SR  26:11

 12.   337  Windsor                                     (25:30  127:29 0:57)
==========================================================
  1     26    353 Andrew Nebel                  24:55
  2     50    348 Nick D'Alessandro             25:20
  3     71    351 Joshua Martin                 25:34
  4     92    347 Mitch Cauchi                  25:48
  5     98    350 Mitch Heyink                  25:52
  6   (107)   356 Brendan Simone                25:58
  7   (117)   349 Cole Hannam                   26:06

 13.   343  UW-Milwaukee                                (25:32  127:39 0:43)
==========================================================
  1     33    300  Corey Thornton               25:05
  2     63    291  Alex Cotter                  25:31
  3     74    289  Matt Brooks                  25:35
  4     82    298  Nick Michalowski             25:40
  5     91    301  Trevor Wenzel                25:48
  6   ( 95)   292  Spencer Currie               25:49
  7   (136)   290  Daniel Browne                26:30

 14.   394  Toronto                                     (25:39  128:12 1:28)
==========================================================
  1     23    258 Robert Lawand             SR  24:52
  2     65    254 Ben Devito                SR  25:32
  3     70    257 Sam Kinahan               SR  25:33
  4    105    252 Jake Carroll              SR  25:55
  5    131    255 Zach Frangos              SO  26:20
  6   (135)   253 Cameron Cira              SO  26:29
  7   (147)   261 Jack Stanley              SO  26:58

 15.   407  Loyola (Ill.)                               (25:41  128:22 0:44)
==========================================================
  1     41    126 Kevin White               JR  25:14
  2     76    123 Derek Rink                JR  25:36
  3     86    125 Kenny Wallace             SO  25:44
  4     96    122 Stephen Pipilas           FR  25:50
  5    108    121 Christos Papoulias        FR  25:58
  6   (110)   113 Riley DeMeulenaere        JR  26:00
  7   (113)   124 Chantz Visse              FR  26:03

 16.   416  Northern Kentucky                           (25:44  128:37 1:38)
==========================================================
  1     27    199 Alec Sandusky             JR  24:57
  2     69    194 Ryan Burrows              SR  25:33
  3     80    193 Zach Birdsall             SO  25:39
  4    102    196 Kyle Mastin               FR  25:53
  5    138    201 Tristan Tapia             SR  26:35
  6   (165)   198 Blake Rigdon              SO  28:19

 17.   433  Edinboro                                    (25:46  128:48 1:09)
==========================================================
  1     46     69 Bryan Geehrer             SO  25:15
  2     52     70 Jared Hallow              SR  25:20
  3     83     68 Colton Cassel             SO  25:42
  4    119     74 Corey Wefing              SR  26:07
  5    133     72 Brendan Oswalt            FR  26:24
  6   (149)    73 Eduardo Tapia             SR  26:59

 18.   457  Illinois-Chicago                            (25:49  129:01 0:46)
==========================================================
  1     57    100 Carlos Cabrera            SO  25:25
  2     58    106 Walmer Saavedra           JR  25:26
  3     93    108 Martin Skucas             SO  25:48
  4    124    105 Brixton Rill              SR  26:11
  5    125    102 Joshua English            FR  26:11
  6   (137)   104 Chris Joseph              SO  26:32
  7   (140)   109 Zach Szczesniak           SR  26:37

 19.   518  SIU Edwardsville                            (26:11  130:54 2:30)
==========================================================
  1     38    238 Benjamin Scamihorn        SR  25:10
  2     84    239 Landon Skelly             JR  25:43
  3    106    241 Austin Woodard            JR  25:57
  4    134    237 Liam O'Connell            SO  26:24
  5    156    240 Joseph Stone              FR  27:40

 20.   568  Albion                                      (26:06  130:28 0:59)
==========================================================
  1     77     23 Kiehl Smith               JR  25:37
  2    104     30 Andrew Wittland           SR  25:53
  3    121      7 Trey Cucuro               SO  26:10
  4    127     10 Adam Ditri                JR  26:12
  5    139     28 Aaron Weimer              FR  26:36
  6   (144)    19 Lucas Lusk                SR  26:52
  7   (148)    18 Mark Klingel              SR  26:59

 21.   604  Oakland                                     (26:20  131:40 1:30)
==========================================================
  1     66    205 Connor Goetz              FR  25:32
  2    114    207 Zachary Pettinga          SO  26:04
  3    132    206 Landon Melling            FR  26:22
  4    142    208 Kyle Schwieman            SO  26:40
  5    150    203 Nathaniel Corcoran-Miller FR  27:02
  6   (154)   204 Austin Dawn               SR  27:26

 22.   619  DePaul                                      (26:29  132:21 1:53)
==========================================================
  1     53     54 Noah Deck                 SR  25:21
  2    128     60 Jeremy Lozano             SR  26:16
  3    141     55 Conor Fagan               SO  26:37
  4    146     61 Charlie McIntyre          SO  26:53
  5    151     58 Shane Knanishu            FR  27:14
  6   (153)    63 Ryan Taylor               FR  27:25
  7   (164)    57 Henry Harper              JR  28:06

 23.   653  Purdue Northwest                            (26:33  132:45 1:30)
==========================================================
  1    111    228 Adam Joseph               SO  26:01
  2    112    222 Antonio Chapa             FR  26:03
  3    130    231 Chris Ramos               JR  26:18
  4    145    225 Michael Crook             FR  26:52
  5    155    223 Cameron Chapman           FR  27:31
  6   (157)   227 Diego Gomez               FR  27:45
  7   (160)   233 Cristian Zendejas         SO  27:56

 24.   744  Loyola (Md.)                                (27:15  136:11 1:42)
==========================================================
  1    129    130 Patrick Cropsey           FR  26:17
  2    143    131 Jake Fowler               FR  26:43
  3    152    134 Brandon Rossi             FR  27:17
  4    159    129 Alexander Buchholz        SR  27:55
  5    161    128 Ethan Bassett             FR  27:59
  6   (162)   135 Tyler Schoch              SR  27:59
  7   (163)   127 Spencer Askine            FR  28:01

 25.   787  Chicago State                               (30:18  151:2610:53)
==========================================================
  1    115     46 Desmond Meyer             SR  26:04
  2    158     44 William Llanos            SR  27:47
  3    169     45 Cory Lumpkin              SO  29:44
  4    172     43 Justin Johnson            SO  30:54
  5    173     41 Olesson Cesalien          SO  36:57

 26.   842  Morton College                              (29:57  149:41 1:37)
==========================================================
  1    166    171 Andres Martinez           SO  29:06
  2    167    170 Dominik Lopez             FR  29:36
  3    168    169 Ryan Hahn                 FR  29:43
  4    170    168 Andres Enriquez           SO  30:33
  5    171    174 Christian Serrano         FR  30:43




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     UNIVERSITY/COLLEGIATE MEN'S 8K RESULTS
- --------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.   Name                     S Yr  School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== = === ============================== ======== ===== 
    1    1    86 Zach Panning             m SR  Grand Valley St.               23:47.03  4:48 
    2    2    96 Enael Woldemichael       m SO  Grand Valley St.               23:50.34  4:48 
    3    3    38 Carlos Villarreal        m JR  Arizona                        23:54.77  4:49 
    4    4   184 George Kusche            m FR  Nebraska                       23:57.95  4:50 
    5        391 Nick Falk                m     z Windsor Alum                 24:17.25  4:54 
    6    5   166 Kieran Wood              m JR  Missouri                       24:18.04  4:54 
    7    6   155 Thomas George            m JR  Missouri                       24:18.11  4:54 
    8    7   148 Max Turek                m SO  McMaster                       24:19.95  4:54 
    9        389 Chris Balestrini         m     z Western Ontario Alum         24:25.10  4:55 
   10    8   378 Thomas Schultz           m SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 24:26.87  4:56 
   11    9   180 Mark Freyhof             m SO  Nebraska                       24:27.91  4:56 
   12   10   214 Luke Landis              m SR  Ohio State                     24:33.34  4:57 
   13   11   377 Josh Schraeder           m JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 24:35.85  4:57 
   14   12   339 Isaiah Frielink          m SO  Western Ontario                24:37.18  4:58 
   15   13    32 Hunter Davila            m JR  Arizona                        24:39.41  4:58 
   16   14   314 Brad Hodkinson           m SR  Washington U.                  24:40.51  4:58 
   17   15   147 Sergio Raez Villanueva   m JR  McMaster                       24:40.54  4:58 
   18   16   242 Jon Bishop               m JR  Texas A&M                      24:40.66  4:58 
   19   17    88 Joe Renner               m JR  Grand Valley St.               24:41.23  4:58 
   20   18    92 Josh Steible             m SR  Grand Valley St.               24:42.61  4:59 
   21   19   344 Jack Sheffar             m SR  Western Ontario                24:42.68  4:59 
   22   20   322 David O'gara             m SR  Washington U.                  24:46.24  4:59 
   23   21    83 Brian Masayesva          m SR  Grand Valley St.               24:49.40  5:00 
   24   22   136 Dylan Alick              m JR  McMaster                       24:50.95  5:00 
   25   23   258 Robert Lawand            m SR  Toronto                        24:51.25  5:00 
   26   24    77 Tanner Chada             m FR  Grand Valley St.               24:51.76  5:01 
   27   25   210 Paul Bete                m JR  Ohio State                     24:52.31  5:01 
   28   26   353 Andrew Nebel             m     Windsor                        24:54.25  5:01 
   29   27   199 Alec Sandusky            m JR  Northern Kentucky              24:56.55  5:02 
   30   28    39 Seamus White             m JR  Arizona                        24:58.72  5:02 
   31   29    78 Jacob Domagalski         m JR  Grand Valley St.               24:59.13  5:02 
   32   30   249 Jacob Perry              m SR  Texas A&M                      24:59.75  5:02 
   33   31   248 Wes McPhail              m FR  Texas A&M                      25:00.04  5:02 
   34   32   264 Ryan Cutter              m SO  U. of Chicago                  25:00.60  5:02 
   35   33   300  Corey Thornton          m     UW-Milwaukee                   25:04.58  5:03 
   36   34   141 Christian MacGillivray   m SR  McMaster                       25:04.73  5:03 
   37   35   319 Nick Matteucci           m JR  Washington U.                  25:05.32  5:03 
   38   36   251 Zephyr Seagraves         m SO  Texas A&M                      25:07.04  5:04 
   39   37   138 Andrew Davies            m FR  McMaster                       25:07.25  5:04 
   40   38   238 Benjamin Scamihorn       m SR  SIU Edwardsville               25:09.21  5:04 
   41   39   280 Henry Myers              m FR  U. of Chicago                  25:09.47  5:04 
   42   40    37 Travis Thorne            m SR  Arizona                        25:11.79  5:05 
   43   41   126 Kevin White              m JR  Loyola (Ill.)                  25:13.51  5:05 
   44   42   176 Ryan Eastman             m FR  Nebraska                       25:13.64  5:05 
   45   43   364 Sam Hinz                 m SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 25:14.07  5:05 
   46   44   185 Karson LeComte           m JR  Nebraska                       25:14.33  5:05 
   47   45   190 Jack Slagle              m FR  Nebraska                       25:14.34  5:05 
   48   46    69 Bryan Geehrer            m SO  Edinboro                       25:14.45  5:05 
   49        385 Marc Dubrick             m     z Missouri Alum                25:14.63  5:05 
   50   47   369 Tyler Nault              m JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 25:14.93  5:05 
   51   48   246 Gavin Hoffpauir          m FR  Texas A&M                      25:15.21  5:05 
   52         90 Connor Schwartz          m SO  Grand Valley St.               25:16.22  5:06 
   53   49   140 Alex Drover              m SO  McMaster                       25:17.13  5:06 
   54   50   348 Nick D'Alessandro        m     Windsor                        25:19.10  5:06 
   55   51   215 Alex Lomong              m JR  Ohio State                     25:19.95  5:06 
   56   52    70 Jared Hallow             m SR  Edinboro                       25:19.96  5:06 
   57   53    54 Noah Deck                m SR  DePaul                         25:20.11  5:06 
   58   54   247 Noah Jacobs              m SR  Texas A&M                      25:20.88  5:06 
   59   55   317 Peter Johnsrud           m SR  Washington U.                  25:22.48  5:07 
   60         75 Jesse Becker             m FR  Grand Valley St.               25:22.96  5:07 
   61   56   162 Evan Schulte             m SR  Missouri                       25:23.74  5:07 
   62   57   100 Carlos Cabrera           m SO  Illinois-Chicago               25:24.99  5:07 
   63   58   106 Walmer Saavedra          m JR  Illinois-Chicago               25:25.52  5:07 
   64   59   327 Kirby Simon              m SR  Washington U.                  25:26.85  5:08 
   65   60   360 Matt Bourland            m JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 25:28.23  5:08 
   66   61   160 Martin Prodanov          m FR  Missouri                       25:29.56  5:08 
   67         84 Dennis Mbuta             m SO  Grand Valley St.               25:29.70  5:08 
   68   62   303 Chris Blagg              m SR  Washington U.                  25:30.73  5:08 
   69   63   291  Alex Cotter             m     UW-Milwaukee                   25:30.79  5:08 
   70   64   269 Chase Gardner            m SO  U. of Chicago                  25:30.91  5:08 
   71   65   254 Ben Devito               m SR  Toronto                        25:31.06  5:08 
   72   66   205 Connor Goetz             m FR  Oakland                        25:31.15  5:09 
   73   67   151 Evan Ubene               m SR  McMaster                       25:31.30  5:09 
   74   68   331 Chas Warden              m SR  Washington U.                  25:31.41  5:09 
   75        390 Phil Parrot-Migas        m     z Western Ontario Alum         25:31.60  5:09 
   76         81 Colin Herrmann           m JR  Grand Valley St.               25:32.45  5:09 
   77   69   194 Ryan Burrows             m SR  Northern Kentucky              25:32.46  5:09 
   78   70   257 Sam Kinahan              m SR  Toronto                        25:32.83  5:09 
   79   71   351 Joshua Martin            m     Windsor                        25:33.04  5:09 
   80   72    34 Shem Kemboi              m FR  Arizona                        25:33.04  5:09 
   81        328 Joe Stover               m SO  Washington U.                  25:33.05  5:09 
   82   73    36 Connor McCabe            m FR  Arizona                        25:33.39  5:09 
   83   74   289  Matt Brooks             m     UW-Milwaukee                   25:34.06  5:09 
   84         97 Ben Zaremba              m FR  Grand Valley St.               25:34.72  5:09 
   85        145 Matt Napier              m SR  McMaster                       25:34.85  5:09 
   86   75   211 Noah Corbett             m JR  Ohio State                     25:34.97  5:09 
   87   76   123 Derek Rink               m JR  Loyola (Ill.)                  25:35.18  5:09 
   88        326 Jack Sebok               m SR  Washington U.                  25:35.35  5:09 
   89   77    23 Kiehl Smith              m JR  Albion                         25:36.09  5:10 
   90        142 Eric MacPherson          m JR  McMaster                       25:37.15  5:10 
   91   78   178 Myles Fleming            m FR  Nebraska                       25:38.20  5:10 
   92   79   343 Matt Sheeler             m SR  Western Ontario                25:38.24  5:10 
   93   80   193 Zach Birdsall            m SO  Northern Kentucky              25:38.51  5:10 
   94   81   284 Ansel Richards           m SR  U. of Chicago                  25:39.11  5:10 
   95   82   298  Nick Michalowski        m     UW-Milwaukee                   25:39.12  5:10 
   96   83    68 Colton Cassel            m SO  Edinboro                       25:41.66  5:11 
   97   84   239 Landon Skelly            m JR  SIU Edwardsville               25:42.97  5:11 
   98         87 Bennett Peterson         m FR  Grand Valley St.               25:43.01  5:11 
   99   85   182 Ryan Kennedy             m FR  Nebraska                       25:43.45  5:11 
  100   86   125 Kenny Wallace            m SO  Loyola (Ill.)                  25:43.78  5:11 
  101   87   263 Sam Craig                m FR  U. of Chicago                  25:44.17  5:11 
  102   88   335 Adam Clayton             m SR  Western Ontario                25:44.43  5:11 
  103   89   219 Nick Regas               m FR  Ohio State                     25:44.61  5:11 
  104        330 Noah Trimark             m JR  Washington U.                  25:45.63  5:11 
  105        183 Jacob Korgan             m FR  Nebraska                       25:45.92  5:11 
  106   90   283 Joe Previdi              m JR  U. of Chicago                  25:46.65  5:12 
  107   91   301  Trevor Wenzel           m     UW-Milwaukee                   25:47.04  5:12 
  108   92   347 Mitch Cauchi             m     Windsor                        25:47.05  5:12 
  109   93   108 Martin Skucas            m SO  Illinois-Chicago               25:47.40  5:12 
  110   94   159 Stephen Mugeche          m JR  Missouri                       25:47.96  5:12 
  111        323 Marco Quaroni            m JR  Washington U.                  25:48.30  5:12 
  112   95   292  Spencer Currie          m     UW-Milwaukee                   25:48.41  5:12 
  113        312 Thomas Fruhauf           m SR  Washington U.                  25:48.80  5:12 
  114   96   122 Stephen Pipilas          m FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  25:49.47  5:12 
  115        186 Ryan Martins             m FR  Nebraska                       25:49.53  5:12 
  116         89 Alex Sanford             m JR  Grand Valley St.               25:49.97  5:12 
  117   97   221 Michael Zedan            m FR  Ohio State                     25:50.64  5:12 
  118   98   350 Mitch Heyink             m     Windsor                        25:51.15  5:13 
  119        144 Peter Minbashian         m FR  McMaster                       25:51.26  5:13 
  120   99   370 Chris Pahnke             m SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 25:51.38  5:13 
  121  100   266 Valentin Figueira        m FR  U. of Chicago                  25:51.48  5:13 
  122  101   244 Taylor Clayton           m SR  Texas A&M                      25:52.38  5:13 
  123  102   196 Kyle Mastin              m FR  Northern Kentucky              25:52.60  5:13 
  124  103   158 Justin Loquercio         m SO  Missouri                       25:52.65  5:13 
  125  104    30 Andrew Wittland          m SR  Albion                         25:52.75  5:13 
  126        321 Patrick Norrick          m FR  Washington U.                  25:54.02  5:13 
  127  105   252 Jake Carroll             m SR  Toronto                        25:54.69  5:13 
  128        318 Michael Ly               m FR  Washington U.                  25:55.07  5:13 
  129        324 Jacob Ridderhoff         m FR  Washington U.                  25:55.69  5:13 
  130  106   241 Austin Woodard           m JR  SIU Edwardsville               25:56.17  5:14 
  131        274 Andrew Kates             m JR  U. of Chicago                  25:56.49  5:14 
  132  107   356 Brendan Simone           m     Windsor                        25:57.38  5:14 
  133  108   121 Christos Papoulias       m FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  25:57.86  5:14 
  134  109   153 Christopher Conrad       m SO  Missouri                       25:59.54  5:14 
  135         95 Garrett White            m SO  Grand Valley St.               25:59.74  5:14 
  136  110   113 Riley DeMeulenaere       m JR  Loyola (Ill.)                  25:59.92  5:14 
  137  111   228 Adam Joseph              m SO  Purdue Northwest               26:00.46  5:14 
  138        275 Tim Koenning             m JR  U. of Chicago                  26:01.35  5:15 
  139  112   222 Antonio Chapa            m FR  Purdue Northwest               26:02.66  5:15 
  140  113   124 Chantz Visse             m FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  26:02.84  5:15 
  141  114   207 Zachary Pettinga         m SO  Oakland                        26:03.73  5:15 
  142        112 Nick Chudzik             m FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  26:03.75  5:15 
  143  115    46 Desmond Meyer            m SR  Chicago State                  26:03.85  5:15 
  144        311 Paul d'Ambrosio          m SR  Washington U.                  26:04.20  5:15 
  145  116   371 Brandon Puser            m SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:04.57  5:15 
  146        150 Ryan Tyrrell             m JR  McMaster                       26:04.61  5:15 
  147  117   349 Cole Hannam              m     Windsor                        26:05.80  5:15 
  148  118   342 Brad Sheeler             m SO  Western Ontario                26:06.15  5:16 
  149  119    74 Corey Wefing             m SR  Edinboro                       26:06.77  5:16 
  150        163 Jacob Schweiss           m SO  Missouri                       26:08.30  5:16 
  151        309 Alex Cobin               m FR  Washington U.                  26:08.56  5:16 
  152  120    35 Ryan Matson              m FR  Arizona                        26:08.60  5:16 
  153  121     7 Trey Cucuro              m SO  Albion                         26:09.45  5:16 
  154        307 Tucker Cera              m SO  Washington U.                  26:09.55  5:16 
  155  122   338 Liam Donnelly            m SO  Western Ontario                26:10.22  5:16 
  156  123   334 Ben Carson               m SR  Western Ontario                26:10.23  5:16 
  157         91 Noah Steffen             m FR  Grand Valley St.               26:10.68  5:16 
  158  124   105 Brixton Rill             m SR  Illinois-Chicago               26:10.80  5:16 
  159  125   102 Joshua English           m FR  Illinois-Chicago               26:10.88  5:17 
  160  126   209 Steve Bauers             m JR  Ohio State                     26:11.64  5:17 
  161  127    10 Adam Ditri               m JR  Albion                         26:11.89  5:17 
  162        329 Eli Ten Eyck             m FR  Washington U.                  26:12.78  5:17 
  163         82 David Jones              m SR  Grand Valley St.               26:12.94  5:17 
  164        325 Connor Rutledge          m FR  Washington U.                  26:13.15  5:17 
  165        345 Keithan Sivapragasam     m FR  Western Ontario                26:13.40  5:17 
  166        357 Josh Zilles              m     Windsor                        26:13.99  5:17 
  167  128    60 Jeremy Lozano            m SR  DePaul                         26:15.23  5:17 
  168        354 Jonathan Rioux           m     Windsor                        26:16.22  5:18 
  169  129   130 Patrick Cropsey          m FR  Loyola (Md.)                   26:16.46  5:18 
  170        288 Kiyan Tavangar           m SO  U. of Chicago                  26:17.00  5:18 
  171        271 Jacob Gosselin           m SR  U. of Chicago                  26:17.04  5:18 
  172        383 Maximilian Pingpank      m     z Germany                      26:17.48  5:18 
  173  130   231 Chris Ramos              m JR  Purdue Northwest               26:17.73  5:18 
  174  131   255 Zach Frangos             m SO  Toronto                        26:19.22  5:18 
  175        340 Ethan Loucks             m FR  Western Ontario                26:20.26  5:18 
  176        192 Alex Tollinger           m SO  Nebraska                       26:20.46  5:18 
  177        139 Patrick Deane            m SR  McMaster                       26:20.58  5:18 
  178        218 Joe Pappas               m JR  Ohio State                     26:20.58  5:18 
  179        346 Carter Wood              m SR  Western Ontario                26:20.59  5:18 
  180  132   206 Landon Melling           m FR  Oakland                        26:21.64  5:19 
  181        379 Zachary Shoemaker-Allen  m SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:21.87  5:19 
  182        308 Zac Christensen          m SR  Washington U.                  26:21.96  5:19 
  183  133    72 Brendan Oswalt           m FR  Edinboro                       26:23.05  5:19 
  184  134   237 Liam O'Connell           m SO  SIU Edwardsville               26:23.27  5:19 
  185        376 Peter Schommer           m SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:23.97  5:19 
  186        315 Jack Hyde                m JR  Washington U.                  26:24.66  5:19 
  187        337 Greg Danayan             m SO  Western Ontario                26:24.85  5:19 
  188         94 Tyler Walters            m JR  Grand Valley St.               26:25.19  5:19 
  189        137 Taylor Cornwall          m JR  McMaster                       26:26.14  5:20 
  190        154 Dustan Davidson          m SO  Missouri                       26:26.68  5:20 
  191        368 Mitchell Maegaard        m SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:27.91  5:20 
  192        262 Jack Barbour             m SO  U. of Chicago                  26:28.12  5:20 
  193  135   253 Cameron Cira             m SO  Toronto                        26:28.84  5:20 
  194  136   290  Daniel Browne           m     UW-Milwaukee                   26:29.05  5:20 
  195        110 Blake Buysse             m FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  26:29.52  5:20 
  196        373 Travis Reiter            m SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:29.74  5:20 
  197        386 Jordan Hebert            m     z Unattached                   26:29.87  5:20 
  198        212 Eric Halford             m FR  Ohio State                     26:30.74  5:20 
  199        367 Kyle Kolar               m JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:30.80  5:21 
  200  137   104 Chris Joseph             m SO  Illinois-Chicago               26:31.23  5:21 
  201        217 Sean O'Connell           m FR  Ohio State                     26:31.44  5:21 
  202        320 Scott Mitchell           m SO  Washington U.                  26:31.89  5:21 
  203        119 Maximilian O'Meara       m JR  Loyola (Ill.)                  26:32.65  5:21 
  204         93 Job Togom                m FR  Grand Valley St.               26:32.92  5:21 
  205        388 Patrick Letz             m SR  z Unattached                   26:33.86  5:21 
  206         79 Derrick Egli             m SO  Grand Valley St.               26:34.00  5:21 
  207        116 Wes Heal                 m JR  Loyola (Ill.)                  26:34.33  5:21 
  208  138   201 Tristan Tapia            m SR  Northern Kentucky              26:34.43  5:21 
  209        363 Brian Hansford           m SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:34.57  5:21 
  210  139    28 Aaron Weimer             m FR  Albion                         26:35.43  5:21 
  211  140   109 Zach Szczesniak          m SR  Illinois-Chicago               26:36.63  5:22 
  212        273 John Judge               m SR  U. of Chicago                  26:36.74  5:22 
  213        380 Harry Soeder             m JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:36.85  5:22 
  214  141    55 Conor Fagan              m SO  DePaul                         26:36.90  5:22 
  215        374 Nolan Rudd               m SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:37.16  5:22 
  216        316 Matthew Jenkins          m SR  Washington U.                  26:37.64  5:22 
  217  142   208 Kyle Schwieman           m SO  Oakland                        26:39.19  5:22 
  218        179 Ryan Flood               m FR  Nebraska                       26:39.84  5:22 
  219         65 Ricardo Del Toro         m SO  DuPage                         26:40.27  5:22 
  220  143   131 Jake Fowler              m FR  Loyola (Md.)                   26:42.88  5:23 
  221        152 Ryan Were                m SO  McMaster                       26:43.38  5:23 
  222        361 Josh Christensen         m JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 26:43.50  5:23 
  223        313 Ben Gersch               m JR  Washington U.                  26:43.88  5:23 
  224        294  Charlie Ellenbecker     m     UW-Milwaukee                   26:46.22  5:24 
  225        177 Sadio Fenner             m FR  Nebraska                       26:47.49  5:24 
  226        302 Pratyay Bishnupuri       m SO  Washington U.                  26:48.18  5:24 
  227        250 Brandt Preston           m JR  Texas A&M                      26:48.29  5:24 
  228        111 Emmanuel Champagne       m SO  Loyola (Ill.)                  26:48.38  5:24 
  229        341 Erik Ohrling             m FR  Western Ontario                26:48.81  5:24 
  230        306 Kyle Cepeda              m SR  Washington U.                  26:49.23  5:24 
  231  144    19 Lucas Lusk               m SR  Albion                         26:51.21  5:25 
  232  145   225 Michael Crook            m FR  Purdue Northwest               26:51.35  5:25 
  233         80 Jonathan Groendyk        m FR  Grand Valley St.               26:51.94  5:25 
  234  146    61 Charlie McIntyre         m SO  DePaul                         26:52.25  5:25 
  235        286 Will Shine               m SO  U. of Chicago                  26:52.37  5:25 
  236        165 Marquette Wilhite        m FR  Missouri                       26:52.64  5:25 
  237        299  Michael Sippy           m     UW-Milwaukee                   26:54.90  5:25 
  238        149 Justyn Tyrrell           m JR  McMaster                       26:55.32  5:25 
  239        352 Ryan Mutuchky            m     Windsor                        26:56.45  5:26 
  240  147   261 Jack Stanley             m SO  Toronto                        26:57.30  5:26 
  241  148    18 Mark Klingel             m SR  Albion                         26:58.15  5:26 
  242  149    73 Eduardo Tapia            m SR  Edinboro                       26:58.39  5:26 
  243        103 Kyle Foley               m FR  Illinois-Chicago               26:58.52  5:26 
  244        243 Harrison Tillman         m SR  Texas A&M                      26:59.52  5:26 
  245        332 Connor Wright            m FR  Washington U.                  27:00.02  5:26 
  246        293  Drew Dueck              m     UW-Milwaukee                   27:01.42  5:27 
  247        382 Bailey Zdroik            m SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 27:01.77  5:27 
  248  150   203 Nathaniel Corcoran-Mille m FR  Oakland                        27:01.77  5:27 
  249        270 Nathan Goldthwaite       m FR  U. of Chicago                  27:02.28  5:27 
  250        276 Rohan Kumar              m JR  U. of Chicago                  27:06.04  5:28 
  251        117 Miles Kanipe             m SO  Loyola (Ill.)                  27:07.98  5:28 
  252          9 Kody DeHaan              m SO  Albion                         27:10.82  5:29 
  253         98 Alex Bashqawi            m SR  UNATTACHED                     27:11.64  5:29 
  254        358 Peter Barger             m FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 27:12.11  5:29 
  255  151    58 Shane Knanishu           m FR  DePaul                         27:13.54  5:29 
  256         12 D'Anthony Goodwin        m SO  Albion                         27:14.01  5:29 
  257        259 Landon Leone             m SO  Toronto                        27:15.16  5:29 
  258        265 Jonah Estabrook          m FR  U. of Chicago                  27:15.73  5:30 
  259        362 Darius Diver             m FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 27:16.90  5:30 
  260  152   134 Brandon Rossi            m FR  Loyola (Md.)                   27:16.99  5:30 
  261        393 ZACH STAFELL             M     Windsor                        27:17.18  5:30 
  262        295  Joshua Fitzgerald       m     UW-Milwaukee                   27:18.58  5:30 
  263        381 Ethan Thompson           m FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 27:18.86  5:30 
  264        372 Kevin Reiter             m JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 27:20.89  5:31 
  265        118 Nathan Kolbus            m FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  27:20.96  5:31 
  266        287 Rahul Tanna              m FR  U. of Chicago                  27:22.58  5:31 
  267  153    63 Ryan Taylor              m FR  DePaul                         27:24.01  5:31 
  268  154   204 Austin Dawn              m SR  Oakland                        27:25.50  5:32 
  269        310 Neil Cumberland          m FR  Washington U.                  27:25.93  5:32 
  270         24 Liam Smith               m FR  Albion                         27:28.53  5:32 
  271        375 Isaiah Sample            m SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 27:28.53  5:32 
  272  155   223 Cameron Chapman          m FR  Purdue Northwest               27:30.12  5:32 
  273        366 Nick Kartschoke          m FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 27:33.98  5:33 
  274        297  Gus Kaiser              m     UW-Milwaukee                   27:37.35  5:34 
  275         25 Kurt Swaton              m SR  Albion                         27:37.41  5:34 
  276        101 SIRLAWRENCE KING         m JR  Illinois-Chicago               27:37.52  5:34 
  277  156   240 Joseph Stone             m FR  SIU Edwardsville               27:39.28  5:34 
  278        282 Jordan Olson             m SO  U. of Chicago                  27:40.43  5:35 
  279         20 David Pinter             m SO  Albion                         27:42.53  5:35 
  280        355 Jacob Rothera            m     Windsor                        27:43.50  5:35 
  281        836 Joe Clifton              m SR  North Park                     27:43.81  5:35 
  282  157   227 Diego Gomez              m FR  Purdue Northwest               27:44.12  5:35 
  283         66 Patrick Reilly           m FR  DuPage                         27:44.93  5:35 
  284  158    44 William Llanos           m SR  Chicago State                  27:46.98  5:36 
  285        336 Sam Cumming              m FR  Western Ontario                27:48.28  5:36 
  286        279 Marc Motter              m FR  U. of Chicago                  27:48.32  5:36 
  287          2 Chase Baumgardner        m JR  Albion                         27:50.83  5:37 
  288         50 Thomas McNamara          m JR  Concordia Univ. Chicago        27:52.59  5:37 
  289  159   129 Alexander Buchholz       m SR  Loyola (Md.)                   27:54.06  5:37 
  290        304 Nicholas Brdicko         m FR  Washington U.                  27:55.02  5:37 
  291  160   233 Cristian Zendejas        m SO  Purdue Northwest               27:55.92  5:38 
  292  161   128 Ethan Bassett            m FR  Loyola (Md.)                   27:58.50  5:38 
  293          5 Beau Brockett            m SR  Albion                         27:58.89  5:38 
  294  162   135 Tyler Schoch             m SR  Loyola (Md.)                   27:58.99  5:38 
  295  163   127 Spencer Askine           m FR  Loyola (Md.)                   28:00.71  5:39 
  296        232 Fernando Rosas           m FR  Purdue Northwest               28:04.07  5:39 
  297         49 Ryan Marshall            m SR  Concordia Univ. Chicago        28:05.03  5:39 
  298  164    57 Henry Harper             m JR  DePaul                         28:05.07  5:39 
  299         56 Matt Gagen               m SR  DePaul                         28:05.13  5:39 
  300        392 Christopher Wolf         m     z Unattached                   28:10.62  5:41 
  301          6 Zane Brooks              m SR  Albion                         28:14.10  5:41 
  302        848 Donald Johnson           m Fre Dominican                      28:17.08  5:42 
  303        365 Drake Ingold             m FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 28:17.87  5:42 
  304  165   198 Blake Rigdon             m SO  Northern Kentucky              28:18.11  5:42 
  305        281 Will Norton              m SO  U. of Chicago                  28:19.95  5:42 
  306         17 Nathaniel Jennings       m FR  Albion                         28:24.97  5:43 
  307        384 Ian Cummings             m     z Loyola Chicago Redshirt      28:25.64  5:44 
  308         59 Jack Korte               m SO  DePaul                         28:25.89  5:44 
  309         99 Tom Brennan              m JR  Illinois-Chicago               28:27.11  5:44 
  310         62 Anthony Perry            m SO  DePaul                         28:27.20  5:44 
  311        305 Liam Cadden              m FR  Washington U.                  28:30.20  5:45 
  312        132 Nathan Galloway          m FR  Loyola (Md.)                   28:32.68  5:45 
  313          1 Alec Badgley             m SR  Albion                         28:43.31  5:47 
  314        133 Samuel Miller            m SO  Loyola (Md.)                   28:47.62  5:48 
  315         21 Zach Reynolds            m JR  Albion                         28:52.94  5:49 
  316         13 Jon Haadsma              m SR  Albion                         28:56.30  5:50 
  317        285 Gabe Schoenbach          m JR  U. of Chicago                  28:59.29  5:50 
  318  166   171 Andres Martinez          m SO  Morton College                 29:05.07  5:52 
  319        277 Jackson Mariotti         m SR  U. of Chicago                  29:12.62  5:53 
  320         51 Enrique Ramos            m SO  Concordia Univ. Chicago        29:21.85  5:55 
  321         14 Alex Harrell             m JR  Albion                         29:27.83  5:56 
  322  167   170 Dominik Lopez            m FR  Morton College                 29:35.98  5:58 
  323  168   169 Ryan Hahn                m FR  Morton College                 29:42.40  5:59 
  324  169    45 Cory Lumpkin             m SO  Chicago State                  29:43.43  5:59 
  325         11 Devon Funk               m FR  Albion                         29:48.53  6:00 
  326        224 Robert Corning           m JR  Purdue Northwest               29:58.20  6:02 
  327        230 Mark Peters              m SR  Purdue Northwest               29:58.62  6:02 
  328        235 Eduardo Uribe            m SO  Roosevelt                      30:08.04  6:04 
  329         15 Musa Hatungimana         m FR  Albion                         30:23.12  6:07 
  330  170   168 Andres Enriquez          m SO  Morton College                 30:32.23  6:09 
  331         26 Jayden VanMaurick        m FR  Albion                         30:36.64  6:10 
  332  171   174 Christian Serrano        m FR  Morton College                 30:42.45  6:11 
  333  172    43 Justin Johnson           m SO  Chicago State                  30:53.89  6:13 
  334        229 Alexander Morales        m SO  Purdue Northwest               30:57.17  6:14 
  335          3 Jason Bigpond            m FR  Albion                         31:06.92  6:16 
  336         22 Joseph Sakel             m FR  Albion                         31:37.66  6:22 
  337         29 Tyler White              m SO  Albion                         31:41.43  6:23 
  338        849 Rocco Lepore             m Sen Dominican                      32:01.28  6:27 
  339          8 Jeffrey Davis            m FR  Albion                         32:43.05  6:35 
  340        852 Ryan Wilder              m Sen Dominican                      32:43.06  6:35 
  341        226 Brandon Davis            m SR  Purdue Northwest               32:49.06  6:37 
  342         67 Derek Szczekocki         m FR  DuPage                         33:08.74  6:41 
  343        837 Ricardo Delgado          m SR  North Park                     33:08.98  6:41 
  344         64 Jacob Christiansen       m SO  DuPage                         33:26.69  6:44 
  345        839 Elijah Potter            m JR  North Park                     33:39.18  6:47 
  346        234 Nicholas Martone         m SO  Roosevelt                      33:51.50  6:49 
  347         31 Edgar Zarate             m FR  Albion                         33:51.60  6:49 
  348        840 Skyler Stern             m SO  North Park                     34:18.44  6:55 
  349         52 Steven Wagner            m FR  Concordia Univ. Chicago        34:21.27  6:55 
  350  173    41 Olesson Cesalien         m SO  Chicago State                  36:56.80  7:26 
  351        236 Noe Vazquez              m SR  Roosevelt                      37:19.61  7:31 


                             Loyola Lakefront Invitational
                                CHICAGO, IL
                                 9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 UNIVERSITY/COLLEGIATE WOMEN'S 5K TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    65  Princeton                                   (17:22  86:48 0:37)
==========================================================
  1      3    653 Gillian Wagner            FR  17:01
  2     10    645 Melia Chittenden          SO  17:17
  3     14    650 Brighie Leach             SR  17:26
  4     15    649 Allie Klimkiewicz         SR  17:26
  5     23    654 Alie Fordyce              FR  17:38
  6   ( 29)   652 Madison Offstein          SR  17:48
  7   ( 35)   644 Sierra Castaneda          SO  17:56

  2.    79  Grand Valley St.                            (17:25  87:02 0:56)
==========================================================
  1      1    465 Sarah Berger              SR  16:57
  2      2    474 Allie Ludge               JR  16:58
  3     18    476 Gina Patterson            SR  17:34
  4     26    470 Madison Goen              SO  17:40
  5     32    471 Hanna Groeber             JR  17:53
  6   ( 41)   469 Jessica Gockley           JR  18:01
  7   ( 50)   475 Stacey Metzger            JR  18:10

  3.    85  Ohio State                                  (17:29  87:21 0:31)
==========================================================
  1      9    636 Emily Stoodley            SR  17:09
  2     12    632 Julia Rizk                SR  17:20
  3     19    637 Lainey Studebaker         JR  17:36
  4     20    635 Kalee Soehnlen            SO  17:36
  5     25    630 Sarah Kanney              SR  17:40
  6   ( 34)   631 Devon Leahy               JR  17:55
  7   ( 40)   626 Brittany Atkinson         SR  17:59

  4.   110  Illinois                                    (17:36  87:56 0:57)
==========================================================
  1      6    489 Madison Marasco           FR  17:01
  2     16    490 Allison McGrath           SO  17:31
  3     17    483 Rebecca Craddock          SO  17:31
  4     33    491 Emma Milburn              FR  17:55
  5     38    482 Nicki Cast                SO  17:58
  6   ( 51)   484 Caroline Fix              FR  18:12
  7   ( 56)   494 Katie Stapleton           SO  18:15

  5.   140  Missouri                                    (17:44  88:38 0:43)
==========================================================
  1     13    546 Tori Findley              FR  17:22
  2     24    557 Sophia Racette            JR  17:38
  3     27    558 Mikayla Reed              FR  17:41
  4     30    559 Reilly Revord             FR  17:52
  5     46    552 Jordyn Kleve              JR  18:05
  6   ( 60)   556 Melissa Menghini          JR  18:16
  7   ( 64)   554 Jenna Lutzow              SO  18:18

  6.   217  Washington U.                               (17:59  89:52 1:12)
==========================================================
  1     11    765 Paige Lawler              JR  17:18
  2     21    781 Aly Wayne                 SR  17:37
  3     49    780 Sophie Watterson          JR  18:10
  4     63    767 Gabby McGinn              FR  18:17
  5     73    762 Lisa Gorham               SR  18:30
  6   ( 81)   760 Megan Girmscheid          SO  18:36
  7   ( 84)   775 Katie Snodgrass           SO  18:39

  7.   223  Arizona                                     (17:53  89:25 1:40)
==========================================================
  1      5    425 Addi Zerrenner            SR  17:01
  2      7    418 Jennie Baragar-Petrash    JR  17:03
  3     53    419 Keelah Barger             FR  18:12
  4     71    423 Lauren Neugeboren         FR  18:28
  5     87    422 Alaina Kautz              FR  18:41
  6   (103)   421 Grace David               FR  18:55
  7   (123)   424 Hannah Whetzel            SR  19:08

  8.   232  Loyola (Ill.)                               (18:01  90:04 1:25)
==========================================================
  1      8    507 Lindsey Brewis            SR  17:06
  2     39    518 Mimi Reimers              SO  17:59
  3     54    515 Rita Maurais              JR  18:13
  4     57    510 Claire Hengesbaugh        FR  18:15
  5     74    506 Anya Brett                FR  18:31
  6   ( 89)   508 Erin Falsey               SR  18:45
  7   ( 92)   516 Anneka Murrin             FR  18:47

  9.   253  Texas A&M                                   (18:09  90:44 0:30)
==========================================================
  1     31    684 Ashley Driscoll           JR  17:52
  2     43    685 Carrie Fish               FR  18:02
  3     55    680 Rachel Bernardo           FR  18:13
  4     58    682 Valarie Bradley           SR  18:15
  5     66    689 Abbey Santoro             FR  18:22
  6   ( 68)   687 Nikki Keys                SO  18:25
  7   ( 69)   679 Lauryn Barrientos         JR  18:25

 10.   304  Nebraska                                    (18:17  91:23 1:16)
==========================================================
  1     22    600 Judi Jones                JR  17:38
  2     28    596 Erika Freyhof             SO  17:45
  3     70    594 Elsa Forsberg             JR  18:28
  4     83    592 Rachel Brush              JR  18:38
  5    101    591 Emma Bresser              SO  18:54
  6   (117)   602 Grace Pagone              FR  19:07
  7   (141)   589 Allie Binder              FR  19:23

 11.   315  Western Ontario                             (18:15  91:15 2:05)
==========================================================
  1      4    792 Kristina Popadich         SR  17:01
  2     47    785 Kate Current              JR  18:07
  3     67    784 Zoe Burke                 FR  18:24
  4     82    791 Caroline Lampard          SO  18:37
  5    115    790 Lauren Kanko              SO  19:06
  6   (125)   787 Breanna Faiczak           JR  19:08
  7   (128)   794 Aly White                 FR  19:10

 12.   368  UW-Milwaukee                                (18:30  92:28 1:08)
==========================================================
  1     36    738  Mikayla Fox                  17:56
  2     59    750  Meg Swietlik                 18:16
  3     75    748  Megan Safranski              18:32
  4     86    747  Emily Royston                18:40
  5    112    745  Hailey Migliano              19:04
  6   (124)   749  Emily Sass                   19:08
  7   (126)   737  Shannon Dugan                19:10

 13.   384  Oakland                                     (18:32  92:40 1:02)
==========================================================
  1     45    617 Heather Czarnecki         SO  18:05
  2     48    622 Megan Nichols             SO  18:10
  3     72    620 Rachel Kempf              FR  18:29
  4     98    621 Maddi Leigh               SO  18:49
  5    121    618 Macy Gustavus             JR  19:07
  6   (154)   616 Bailey Cronin             SO  19:43
  7   (183)   624 Ollie Updike              FR  21:11

 14.   437  Illinois-Chicago                            (18:40  93:19 1:17)
==========================================================
  1     37    496 Allison Hansen            SR  17:57
  2     65    499 Ai Kaisho                 JR  18:18
  3     94    501 Sahian Lopez              JR  18:47
  4    110    504 Sylvia Waz                FR  19:03
  5    131    497 Kayla Isom                SO  19:14
  6   (144)   505 Lexi Weltin               FR  19:29
  7   (145)   495 Abby Flammersfeld         FR  19:29

 15.   465  McMaster                                    (18:47  93:52 0:24)
==========================================================
  1     79    536 Kristen Kuhn              JR  18:34
  2     85    542 Emma Waddington           JR  18:39
  3     95    533 Caroline Forbes           FR  18:48
  4    100    532 Rachel Faulds             SR  18:53
  5    106    531 Renelle Briggs            FR  18:58
  6   (127)   535 Kendra Hawke              FR  19:10
  7   (136)   530 Megan Black               JR  19:20

 16.   477  U. of Chicago                               (18:49  94:04 0:27)
==========================================================
  1     78    702 Emma Dyer                 SO  18:33
  2     91    699 Maggie Boudreau           SO  18:47
  3     96    703 Sophie Elgamal            SO  18:48
  4    104    700 Claire Brockway           JR  18:56
  5    108    708 Lucy Jeffs                FR  19:00
  6   (111)   710 Sofia Natividad           FR  19:04
  7   (114)   714 Abigail Shoemaker         SO  19:06

 17.   480  Edinboro                                    (18:48  93:58 1:14)
==========================================================
  1     42    463 Hope Pietrocarlo          SO  18:01
  2     90    462 Stefanie Parsons          SO  18:46
  3     97    461 Brooklyn Messinger        SO  18:49
  4    119    458 Tori Klimowicz            SO  19:07
  5    132    459 Abbey Lang                SR  19:15
  6   (155)   460 Audrey MacPherson         FR  19:45
  7   (170)   457 Jordan Hauser             SO  20:23

 18.   487  UAB                                         (18:50  94:09 0:49)
==========================================================
  1     77    730 Cele Moon                 JR  18:33
  2     80    727 Bethan Evans              SO  18:36
  3     93    734 Laura Thompson            FR  18:47
  4     99    733 Karlee Stortz             SO  18:51
  5    138    728 Britney Johnson           FR  19:22
  6   (153)   729 Serena Martinez           JR  19:42
  7   (171)   726 Abigail Davis             JR  20:24

 19.   520  Wis.-La Crosse                              (18:54  94:28 0:54)
==========================================================
  1     61    803 Hannah Beilke             SR  18:16
  2    105    830 Sarah Ziolkowski          JR  18:57
  3    107    818 Sadie Kroll               SR  18:58
  4    118    804 Annie Brekken             SR  19:07
  5    129    815 Valerie Jones             SR  19:10
  6   (134)   823 Ellie Miller              SR  19:17
  7   (139)   810 Whitney Ebert             JR  19:22

 20.   584  Northern Kentucky                           (19:06  95:29 1:29)
==========================================================
  1     62    614 Hannah Tobler             SR  18:16
  2     76    608 Jennah Flairty            SR  18:32
  3    140    615 Kimmy Wolfe               SR  19:22
  4    150    609 Maddie Frey               FR  19:34
  5    156    612 Natalie Lienhart          JR  19:45
  6   (168)   607 Catherine Finke           SR  20:21
  7   (174)   606 Savannah Brady            FR  20:34

 21.   586  Toronto                                     (19:13  96:02 1:53)
==========================================================
  1     52    696 Katherine Marshall        JR  18:12
  2     88    691 Jasmin Aggarwal           SR  18:44
  3    120    698 Hilary Stone              SR  19:07
  4    161    697 Ava Rodriques             SO  19:54
  5    165    694 Karlie Janes              SO  20:05
  6   (169)   695 Julianna Manserra         SO  20:23

 22.   590  Loyola (Md.)                                (19:07  95:34 0:26)
==========================================================
  1    102    519 Kayleigh Caggiano         JR  18:55
  2    113    520 Christina Daniels         SR  19:04
  3    116    526 Mary Sutton               SR  19:06
  4    122    521 Grayce Heinemann          FR  19:08
  5    137    523 Audrey O'Neill            JR  19:21
  6   (149)   524 Tara Ryan                 SO  19:33
  7   (151)   525 Gabrielle Silvestri       SR  19:36

 23.   629  SIU Edwardsville                            (19:16  96:19 1:59)
==========================================================
  1     44    675 Aly Goff                  JR  18:03
  2    133    674 Emily Ellis               FR  19:16
  3    143    672 Keri Burmester            JR  19:28
  4    146    673 Kassidy Dexheimer         SO  19:30
  5    163    677 Gabby Wood                FR  20:02
  6   (181)   676 Jalea Paslay              SO  20:54

 24.   664  DePaul                                      (19:19  96:31 0:29)
==========================================================
  1    109    446 Maret Elgren              FR  19:03
  2    130    449 Caroline Kurdej           SR  19:11
  3    135    451 Courtney Pickering        JR  19:20
  4    142    453 Emma Stephens             FR  19:25
  5    148    447 Margaret Hastings         SO  19:32
  6   (159)   452 Talia Saleh               SO  19:50
  7   (167)   448 Kate Jacobs               SO  20:18

 25.   805  Windsor                                     (19:57  99:45 0:55)
==========================================================
  1    147    800 Chloe Walker                  19:30
  2    157    796 Rachel Crawley                19:46
  3    162    798 Lauren Perkins                19:55
  4    166    802 Camryn Williams               20:09
  5    173    799 Mya Vialva                    20:25
  6   (176)   797 Megan Koski                   20:37
  7   (179)   795 Lynnsey Copat                 20:45

 26.   862  Albion                                      (20:37  103:02 1:44)
==========================================================
  1    152    415 Leaha Sinnaeve            SR  19:42
  2    164    412 Jordan Revenaugh          SO  20:04
  3    178    401 Hannah Adams              SO  20:41
  4    182    404 Kendra Cook               SR  21:09
  5    186    411 Natalie Purcell           JR  21:26
  6   (188)   402 Taylor Anhalt             SR  21:55
  7   (196)   414 Danielle Rineman          FR  22:57

 27.   927  Moody Bible Institute                       (21:33  107:41 1:45)
==========================================================
  1    177    567 Madison Boyle             SR  20:38
  2    180    575 Emi Minnich               JR  20:48
  3    187    566 Megan Bernard             SR  21:50
  4    190    571 Jules Escobedo            SO  22:02
  5    193    563 Toria Allem               JR  22:23
  6   (195)   570 Abigail Ellis             SO  22:32
  7   (198)   574 Racheal Miller            FR  23:08

 28.   930  Purdue Northwest                            (22:37  113:02 8:32)
==========================================================
  1    158    662 Brendea McNeal            FR  19:49
  2    172    659 Angela Gonzalez           FR  20:25
  3    185    663 Emily Sarna               FR  21:21
  4    197    656 Amanda Baker              JR  23:06
  5    218    660 Jaclyn Kindig             FR  28:21

 29.   964  Roosevelt                                   (24:06  120:3011:24)
==========================================================
  1    160    669 Gina Narcisi              SR  19:53
  2    184    666 Jacqueline Fuller         JR  21:14
  3    189    667 Jesse Garcia              FR  21:55
  4    211    665 Adeline Crocker           JR  26:11
  5    220    671 Maribel Pena              FR  31:17
  6   (221)   670 Amy Nguyen                FR  31:24

 30.  1001  Dominican                                   (23:49  119:03 4:25)
==========================================================
  1    191    854 Kenia Balboa              Sen 22:10
  2    192    855 Mary Eterno               Sop 22:14
  3    201    856 Nicole Grondin            Jun 23:38
  4    205    858 Crystal Medrano           Sen 24:26
  5    212    857 Jianna Keska              Sop 26:35

 31.  1004  North Park                                  (23:34  117:50 2:12)
==========================================================
  1    194    843 Tyanna Jones              SO  22:27
  2    199    842 Mimmi Dahlberg            SO  23:26
  3    200    841 Katerina Dague            SR  23:36
  4    202    844 Jaquelyn Mendro           FR  23:42
  5    209    847 Greta Shaffer             FR  24:39
  6   (216)   846 Lucy Plunkett             FR  28:01
  7   (217)   845 Leticia Perez             FR  28:06

 32.  1011  Concordia Univ. Chicago                     (24:34  122:48 7:24)
==========================================================
  1    175    439 Anna Krenz                SO  20:35
  2    204    433 Lizzy Flores              FR  24:18
  3    207    444 Maddy Zingler             FR  24:38
  4    210    437 Banni Guliana             SO  25:18
  5    215    432 Wdasie Ayele              SO  27:59
  6   (219)   435 Darcy Graham              FR  29:09

 33.  1044  Morton College                              (25:34  127:49 3:48)
==========================================================
  1    203    578 Liliana Avitia            FR  24:06
  2    206    580 Maria De Leon             SO  24:28
  3    208    579 Marianna Cuaraque         FR  24:38
  4    213    583 Yazmin Gonzalez           FR  26:43
  5    214    587 Tatyana Rhea              FR  27:54



                                                                   Page 1
                       
			Loyola Lakefront Invitational
                                CHICAGO, IL
                                 9/29/2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    UNIVERSITY/COLLEGIATE WOMEN RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No.   Name                     S Yr  School                         Time     Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== = === ============================== ======== ===== 
    1        834 Julie-Anne Staehli       f     z Queen's U. Alum              16:42.74  5:23 
    2    1   465 Sarah Berger             f SR  Grand Valley St.               16:56.16  5:28 
    3    2   474 Allie Ludge              f JR  Grand Valley St.               16:57.63  5:28 
    4    3   653 Gillian Wagner           f FR  Princeton                      17:00.17  5:29 
    5    4   792 Kristina Popadich        f SR  Western Ontario                17:00.18  5:29 
    6    5   425 Addi Zerrenner           f SR  Arizona                        17:00.49  5:29 
    7    6   489 Madison Marasco          f FR  Illinois                       17:00.70  5:29 
    8    7   418 Jennie Baragar-Petrash   f JR  Arizona                        17:02.32  5:30 
    9    8   507 Lindsey Brewis           f SR  Loyola (Ill.)                  17:05.67  5:31 
   10    9   636 Emily Stoodley           f SR  Ohio State                     17:08.03  5:31 
   11   10   645 Melia Chittenden         f SO  Princeton                      17:16.87  5:34 
   12   11   765 Paige Lawler             f JR  Washington U.                  17:17.09  5:34 
   13   12   632 Julia Rizk               f SR  Ohio State                     17:19.74  5:35 
   14   13   546 Tori Findley             f FR  Missouri                       17:21.75  5:36 
   15   14   650 Brighie Leach            f SR  Princeton                      17:25.08  5:37 
   16   15   649 Allie Klimkiewicz        f SR  Princeton                      17:25.74  5:37 
   17        835 Stef Smith               f     z Windsor Alum                 17:28.59  5:38 
   18   16   490 Allison McGrath          f SO  Illinois                       17:30.29  5:39 
   19   17   483 Rebecca Craddock         f SO  Illinois                       17:30.35  5:39 
   20   18   476 Gina Patterson           f SR  Grand Valley St.               17:33.99  5:40 
   21   19   637 Lainey Studebaker        f JR  Ohio State                     17:35.03  5:40 
   22   20   635 Kalee Soehnlen           f SO  Ohio State                     17:35.84  5:40 
   23   21   781 Aly Wayne                f SR  Washington U.                  17:36.03  5:40 
   24   22   600 Judi Jones               f JR  Nebraska                       17:37.14  5:41 
   25   23   654 Alie Fordyce             f FR  Princeton                      17:37.29  5:41 
   26   24   557 Sophia Racette           f JR  Missouri                       17:37.94  5:41 
   27        831 Miranda Thompson         f     z BSS Alum                     17:38.81  5:41 
   28   25   630 Sarah Kanney             f SR  Ohio State                     17:39.42  5:41 
   29   26   470 Madison Goen             f SO  Grand Valley St.               17:39.68  5:42 
   30   27   558 Mikayla Reed             f FR  Missouri                       17:40.37  5:42 
   31   28   596 Erika Freyhof            f SO  Nebraska                       17:44.19  5:43 
   32        832 Svenja Pingpank          f     z Germany                      17:45.32  5:43 
   33   29   652 Madison Offstein         f SR  Princeton                      17:47.59  5:44 
   34   30   559 Reilly Revord            f FR  Missouri                       17:51.18  5:45 
   35   31   684 Ashley Driscoll          f JR  Texas A&M                      17:51.74  5:45 
   36   32   471 Hanna Groeber            f JR  Grand Valley St.               17:52.37  5:46 
   37   33   491 Emma Milburn             f FR  Illinois                       17:54.20  5:46 
   38   34   631 Devon Leahy              f JR  Ohio State                     17:54.48  5:46 
   39   35   644 Sierra Castaneda         f SO  Princeton                      17:55.02  5:47 
   40   36   738  Mikayla Fox             f     UW-Milwaukee                   17:55.18  5:47 
   41   37   496 Allison Hansen           f SR  Illinois-Chicago               17:56.82  5:47 
   42   38   482 Nicki Cast               f SO  Illinois                       17:57.68  5:47 
   43   39   518 Mimi Reimers             f SO  Loyola (Ill.)                  17:58.13  5:48 
   44   40   626 Brittany Atkinson        f SR  Ohio State                     17:58.67  5:48 
   45   41   469 Jessica Gockley          f JR  Grand Valley St.               18:00.10  5:48 
   46   42   463 Hope Pietrocarlo         f SO  Edinboro                       18:00.42  5:48 
   47   43   685 Carrie Fish              f FR  Texas A&M                      18:01.05  5:48 
   48        643 Sophie Cantine           f SO  Princeton                      18:01.38  5:49 
   49   44   675 Aly Goff                 f JR  SIU Edwardsville               18:02.30  5:49 
   50        648 Laura Hergenrother       f SR  Princeton                      18:03.83  5:49 
   51   45   617 Heather Czarnecki        f SO  Oakland                        18:04.12  5:49 
   52   46   552 Jordyn Kleve             f JR  Missouri                       18:04.31  5:49 
   53        647 Rachel Granovsky         f JR  Princeton                      18:05.51  5:50 
   54   47   785 Kate Current             f JR  Western Ontario                18:06.39  5:50 
   55   48   622 Megan Nichols            f SO  Oakland                        18:09.21  5:51 
   56   49   780 Sophie Watterson         f JR  Washington U.                  18:09.89  5:51 
   57   50   475 Stacey Metzger           f JR  Grand Valley St.               18:09.96  5:51 
   58   51   484 Caroline Fix             f FR  Illinois                       18:11.06  5:52 
   59   52   696 Katherine Marshall       f JR  Toronto                        18:11.68  5:52 
   60   53   419 Keelah Barger            f FR  Arizona                        18:12.00  5:52 
   61   54   515 Rita Maurais             f JR  Loyola (Ill.)                  18:12.26  5:52 
   62   55   680 Rachel Bernardo          f FR  Texas A&M                      18:12.76  5:52 
   63   56   494 Katie Stapleton          f SO  Illinois                       18:14.72  5:53 
   64   57   510 Claire Hengesbaugh       f FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  18:14.83  5:53 
   65   58   682 Valarie Bradley          f SR  Texas A&M                      18:14.84  5:53 
   66   59   750  Meg Swietlik            f     UW-Milwaukee                   18:15.22  5:53 
   67   60   556 Melissa Menghini         f JR  Missouri                       18:15.57  5:53 
   68   61   803 Hannah Beilke            f SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 18:15.64  5:53 
   69   62   614 Hannah Tobler            f SR  Northern Kentucky              18:15.84  5:53 
   70   63   767 Gabby McGinn             f FR  Washington U.                  18:16.91  5:54 
   71   64   554 Jenna Lutzow             f SO  Missouri                       18:17.18  5:54 
   72   65   499 Ai Kaisho                f JR  Illinois-Chicago               18:17.43  5:54 
   73        468 Abby Crouch              f JR  Grand Valley St.               18:18.54  5:54 
   74        488 Mikaela Lucki            f FR  Illinois                       18:18.85  5:54 
   75        628 Gabby Dilick             f FR  Ohio State                     18:18.87  5:54 
   76        553 Karina Liz               f SO  Missouri                       18:21.18  5:55 
   77   66   689 Abbey Santoro            f FR  Texas A&M                      18:21.72  5:55 
   78        651 Katherine Leggat-Barr    f SO  Princeton                      18:22.04  5:55 
   79        634 Lilly Saniel-Banrey      f SR  Ohio State                     18:22.37  5:55 
   80   67   784 Zoe Burke                f FR  Western Ontario                18:23.08  5:56 
   81        561 Emma Roth                f FR  Missouri                       18:23.26  5:56 
   82   68   687 Nikki Keys               f SO  Texas A&M                      18:24.47  5:56 
   83   69   679 Lauryn Barrientos        f JR  Texas A&M                      18:24.81  5:56 
   84        681 Julia Black              f FR  Texas A&M                      18:26.17  5:57 
   85   70   594 Elsa Forsberg            f JR  Nebraska                       18:27.09  5:57 
   86   71   423 Lauren Neugeboren        f FR  Arizona                        18:27.45  5:57 
   87        466 Olivia Brian             f FR  Grand Valley St.               18:28.12  5:57 
   88   72   620 Rachel Kempf             f FR  Oakland                        18:28.39  5:57 
   89   73   762 Lisa Gorham              f SR  Washington U.                  18:29.96  5:58 
   90   74   506 Anya Brett               f FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  18:30.94  5:58 
   91   75   748  Megan Safranski         f     UW-Milwaukee                   18:31.48  5:58 
   92   76   608 Jennah Flairty           f SR  Northern Kentucky              18:31.82  5:58 
   93   77   730 Cele Moon                f JR  UAB                            18:32.29  5:59 
   94   78   702 Emma Dyer                f SO  U. of Chicago                  18:32.31  5:59 
   95        479 Malea Teerman            f SO  Grand Valley St.               18:32.85  5:59 
   96   79   536 Kristen Kuhn             f JR  McMaster                       18:33.24  5:59 
   97   80   727 Bethan Evans             f SO  UAB                            18:35.08  5:59 
   98   81   760 Megan Girmscheid         f SO  Washington U.                  18:35.97  6:00 
   99   82   791 Caroline Lampard         f SO  Western Ontario                18:36.64  6:00 
  100   83   592 Rachel Brush             f JR  Nebraska                       18:37.83  6:00 
  101   84   775 Katie Snodgrass          f SO  Washington U.                  18:38.15  6:00 
  102   85   542 Emma Waddington          f JR  McMaster                       18:38.63  6:01 
  103   86   747  Emily Royston           f     UW-Milwaukee                   18:39.02  6:01 
  104   87   422 Alaina Kautz             f FR  Arizona                        18:40.88  6:01 
  105   88   691 Jasmin Aggarwal          f SR  Toronto                        18:43.30  6:02 
  106        640 Claire Wiles             f SR  Ohio State                     18:43.89  6:02 
  107        639 Ellie Weber              f FR  Ohio State                     18:43.94  6:02 
  108        686 Megan Hopper             f FR  Texas A&M                      18:44.23  6:02 
  109   89   508 Erin Falsey              f SR  Loyola (Ill.)                  18:44.34  6:02 
  110        833 Hannah Thomas            f     z Missouri Redshirt            18:44.65  6:02 
  111   90   462 Stefanie Parsons         f SO  Edinboro                       18:45.04  6:03 
  112   91   699 Maggie Boudreau          f SO  U. of Chicago                  18:46.32  6:03 
  113   92   516 Anneka Murrin            f FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  18:46.50  6:03 
  114        774 Molly Shepherd           f SR  Washington U.                  18:46.62  6:03 
  115   93   734 Laura Thompson           f FR  UAB                            18:46.78  6:03 
  116   94   501 Sahian Lopez             f JR  Illinois-Chicago               18:46.86  6:03 
  117        678 Olivia Arriaza           f JR  Texas A&M                      18:46.91  6:03 
  118   95   533 Caroline Forbes          f FR  McMaster                       18:47.37  6:03 
  119   96   703 Sophie Elgamal           f SO  U. of Chicago                  18:47.83  6:04 
  120   97   461 Brooklyn Messinger       f SO  Edinboro                       18:48.23  6:04 
  121   98   621 Maddi Leigh              f SO  Oakland                        18:48.53  6:04 
  122        480 Rachel Walters           f SR  Grand Valley St.               18:48.68  6:04 
  123        512 Abigail Jones            f SO  Loyola (Ill.)                  18:48.78  6:04 
  124        514 Erin Laird               f JR  Loyola (Ill.)                  18:48.80  6:04 
  125        683 Lizette Chapa            f SR  Texas A&M                      18:49.39  6:04 
  126   99   733 Karlee Stortz            f SO  UAB                            18:50.97  6:05 
  127        766 Abigail Martin           f SR  Washington U.                  18:52.11  6:05 
  128  100   532 Rachel Faulds            f SR  McMaster                       18:52.39  6:05 
  129  101   591 Emma Bresser             f SO  Nebraska                       18:53.81  6:05 
  130  102   519 Kayleigh Caggiano        f JR  Loyola (Md.)                   18:54.79  6:06 
  131  103   421 Grace David              f FR  Arizona                        18:54.96  6:06 
  132  104   700 Claire Brockway          f JR  U. of Chicago                  18:55.63  6:06 
  133  105   830 Sarah Ziolkowski         f JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 18:56.38  6:06 
  134  106   531 Renelle Briggs           f FR  McMaster                       18:57.03  6:06 
  135  107   818 Sadie Kroll              f SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 18:57.30  6:07 
  136        638 Grace Thomas             f JR  Ohio State                     18:57.72  6:07 
  137  108   708 Lucy Jeffs               f FR  U. of Chicago                  18:59.13  6:07 
  138        688 Grace Plain              f FR  Texas A&M                      19:00.13  6:07 
  139        477 Molly Schmidt            f FR  Grand Valley St.               19:01.06  6:08 
  140  109   446 Maret Elgren             f FR  DePaul                         19:02.06  6:08 
  141  110   504 Sylvia Waz               f FR  Illinois-Chicago               19:02.84  6:08 
  142        493 Grace Rogers             f JR  Illinois                       19:02.95  6:08 
  143  111   710 Sofia Natividad          f FR  U. of Chicago                  19:03.07  6:08 
  144  112   745  Hailey Migliano         f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:03.08  6:08 
  145  113   520 Christina Daniels        f SR  Loyola (Md.)                   19:03.79  6:09 
  146        690 Kelsie Warren            f JR  Texas A&M                      19:04.22  6:09 
  147  114   714 Abigail Shoemaker        f SO  U. of Chicago                  19:05.31  6:09 
  148  115   790 Lauren Kanko             f SO  Western Ontario                19:05.35  6:09 
  149  116   526 Mary Sutton              f SR  Loyola (Md.)                   19:05.55  6:09 
  150  117   602 Grace Pagone             f FR  Nebraska                       19:06.15  6:09 
  151  118   804 Annie Brekken            f SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:06.22  6:09 
  152  119   458 Tori Klimowicz           f SO  Edinboro                       19:06.41  6:09 
  153        721 Kaitlyn Van Baalen       f FR  U. of Chicago                  19:06.47  6:10 
  154  120   698 Hilary Stone             f SR  Toronto                        19:06.56  6:10 
  155        549 Kayla Glowacki           f SO  Missouri                       19:06.64  6:10 
  156  121   618 Macy Gustavus            f JR  Oakland                        19:06.95  6:10 
  157  122   521 Grayce Heinemann         f FR  Loyola (Md.)                   19:07.10  6:10 
  158  123   424 Hannah Whetzel           f SR  Arizona                        19:07.29  6:10 
  159  124   749  Emily Sass              f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:07.33  6:10 
  160  125   787 Breanna Faiczak          f JR  Western Ontario                19:07.51  6:10 
  161        627 Courtney Clody           f SR  Ohio State                     19:08.94  6:10 
  162  126   737  Shannon Dugan           f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:09.35  6:10 
  163  127   535 Kendra Hawke             f FR  McMaster                       19:09.65  6:11 
  164  128   794 Aly White                f FR  Western Ontario                19:09.83  6:11 
  165  129   815 Valerie Jones            f SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:09.87  6:11 
  166        753  Maddie Wood             f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:10.69  6:11 
  167  130   449 Caroline Kurdej          f SR  DePaul                         19:10.75  6:11 
  168        487 Lauren Katz              f FR  Illinois                       19:11.31  6:11 
  169        779 Emma Walter              f FR  Washington U.                  19:11.67  6:11 
  170        485 Vanessa Flaherty         f JR  Illinois                       19:12.10  6:11 
  171  131   497 Kayla Isom               f SO  Illinois-Chicago               19:13.54  6:12 
  172  132   459 Abbey Lang               f SR  Edinboro                       19:14.58  6:12 
  173  133   674 Emily Ellis              f FR  SIU Edwardsville               19:15.02  6:12 
  174  134   823 Ellie Miller             f SR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:16.29  6:13 
  175        763 Elizabeth Hagstrom       f JR  Washington U.                  19:17.39  6:13 
  176        719 Zoe Smith                f SO  U. of Chicago                  19:18.27  6:13 
  177  135   451 Courtney Pickering       f JR  DePaul                         19:19.09  6:14 
  178  136   530 Megan Black              f JR  McMaster                       19:19.20  6:14 
  179        705 Maggie Habib             f SO  U. of Chicago                  19:20.28  6:14 
  180  137   523 Audrey O'Neill           f JR  Loyola (Md.)                   19:20.44  6:14 
  181        492 Mikayla Olsen            f FR  Illinois                       19:20.83  6:14 
  182  138   728 Britney Johnson          f FR  UAB                            19:21.12  6:14 
  183  139   810 Whitney Ebert            f JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:21.59  6:14 
  184  140   615 Kimmy Wolfe              f SR  Northern Kentucky              19:21.65  6:14 
  185  141   589 Allie Binder             f FR  Nebraska                       19:22.49  6:15 
  186        739  Alyana Franson          f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:22.71  6:15 
  187        746  Lauren Peters           f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:22.90  6:15 
  188        593 Nicole Colonna           f SR  Nebraska                       19:24.00  6:15 
  189  142   453 Emma Stephens            f FR  DePaul                         19:24.70  6:15 
  190        782 Sophie Young             f FR  Washington U.                  19:25.72  6:16 
  191        481 Kelli Callahan           f SO  Illinois                       19:25.73  6:16 
  192        757 Sahara Ensley            f JR  Washington U.                  19:26.23  6:16 
  193  143   672 Keri Burmester           f JR  SIU Edwardsville               19:27.47  6:16 
  194  144   505 Lexi Weltin              f FR  Illinois-Chicago               19:28.08  6:16 
  195        428 Brenda Jepkoech          f SO  Chicago State                  19:28.22  6:17 
  196  145   495 Abby Flammersfeld        f FR  Illinois-Chicago               19:28.53  6:17 
  197        472 Emma Gustafsson          f FR  Grand Valley St.               19:28.59  6:17 
  198        540 Meghan Rothenbroker      f SR  McMaster                       19:28.61  6:17 
  199        741  Brenda Hernandez        f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:28.99  6:17 
  200  146   673 Kassidy Dexheimer        f SO  SIU Edwardsville               19:29.03  6:17 
  201        538 Sarah Nolan              f FR  McMaster                       19:29.06  6:17 
  202  147   800 Chloe Walker             f     Windsor                        19:29.80  6:17 
  203        769 Katie Penvose            f SR  Washington U.                  19:29.95  6:17 
  204        816 McKenzie Kirtz           f JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:30.26  6:17 
  205        777 Caroline Stocking        f JR  Washington U.                  19:30.30  6:17 
  206        764 Michaela Jones           f FR  Washington U.                  19:30.39  6:17 
  207        821 Kaylan Marshall          f FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:30.70  6:17 
  208        789 Mikayla Hewitt           f JR  Western Ontario                19:31.13  6:17 
  209        599 Kaitlynn Johnson         f SO  Nebraska                       19:31.62  6:18 
  210        709 Lucy Kenig-Ziesler       f SO  U. of Chicago                  19:31.63  6:18 
  211  148   447 Margaret Hastings        f SO  DePaul                         19:31.99  6:18 
  212  149   524 Tara Ryan                f SO  Loyola (Md.)                   19:32.10  6:18 
  213        827 Madeline Sweeney         f SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:33.08  6:18 
  214  150   609 Maddie Frey              f FR  Northern Kentucky              19:33.19  6:18 
  215        555 Lexi Maddox              f SO  Missouri                       19:34.74  6:19 
  216  151   525 Gabrielle Silvestri      f SR  Loyola (Md.)                   19:35.46  6:19 
  217        547 Susan Forbis             f SO  Missouri                       19:36.52  6:19 
  218        517 Olivia Orr               f FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  19:37.10  6:19 
  219        758 Payton Fors              f JR  Washington U.                  19:37.42  6:19 
  220        788 Chelsea Gillies          f SR  Western Ontario                19:38.47  6:20 
  221        756 Zarya de Souza           f SO  Washington U.                  19:40.04  6:20 
  222        813 Jaci Hinz                f FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:40.88  6:21 
  223        814 Dakota Holzem            f JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:41.11  6:21 
  224  152   415 Leaha Sinnaeve           f SR  Albion                         19:41.42  6:21 
  225  153   729 Serena Martinez          f JR  UAB                            19:41.63  6:21 
  226        534 Hope Harnack             f FR  McMaster                       19:41.89  6:21 
  227        551 Abby Hake                f FR  Missouri                       19:42.24  6:21 
  228        807 Kayli Buchli             f FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:42.27  6:21 
  229  154   616 Bailey Cronin            f SO  Oakland                        19:42.52  6:21 
  230        528 Kelly Williamson         f JR  Loyola (Md.)                   19:43.17  6:21 
  231        529 Khushee Bahar            f JR  McMaster                       19:43.32  6:21 
  232        588 Katherine Berube         f FR  Nebraska                       19:43.73  6:21 
  233  155   460 Audrey MacPherson        f FR  Edinboro                       19:44.16  6:22 
  234  156   612 Natalie Lienhart         f JR  Northern Kentucky              19:44.44  6:22 
  235        754 Mara Bajic               f FR  Washington U.                  19:45.00  6:22 
  236  157   796 Rachel Crawley           f     Windsor                        19:45.10  6:22 
  237        706 Annika Hildebrandt       f SO  U. of Chicago                  19:46.64  6:22 
  238        541 Allison Sippel           f SO  McMaster                       19:47.18  6:23 
  239  158   662 Brendea McNeal           f FR  Purdue Northwest               19:48.46  6:23 
  240        744  Erika Kisting           f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:48.58  6:23 
  241        604 Jessi Smith              f JR  Nebraska                       19:49.08  6:23 
  242        725 Hannah Zheng             f FR  U. of Chicago                  19:49.13  6:23 
  243  159   452 Talia Saleh              f SO  DePaul                         19:49.70  6:23 
  244        715 Catherine Skubiz         f FR  U. of Chicago                  19:49.75  6:23 
  245        751  Becky VAn Thiel         f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:49.89  6:23 
  246        601 Mia Morck                f FR  Nebraska                       19:50.49  6:24 
  247        811 Brittany Gagas           f SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:50.82  6:24 
  248  160   669 Gina Narcisi             f SR  Roosevelt                      19:52.81  6:24 
  249  161   697 Ava Rodriques            f SO  Toronto                        19:53.30  6:25 
  250  162   798 Lauren Perkins           f     Windsor                        19:54.77  6:25 
  251        537 Adrienne Morgan          f SR  McMaster                       19:55.49  6:25 
  252        736  Taylor Douglas          f     UW-Milwaukee                   19:56.32  6:26 
  253        786 Hayley Dick              f JR  Western Ontario                19:56.46  6:26 
  254        806 Anna Buchberger          f FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 19:57.83  6:26 
  255        773 Lia Schattner            f JR  Washington U.                  19:57.98  6:26 
  256        562 Faramola Shonekan        f JR  Missouri                       19:58.52  6:26 
  257        768 Annemarie Michael        f SO  Washington U.                  19:59.69  6:27 
  258        590 Gabrielle Boucher        f FR  Nebraska                       20:00.73  6:27 
  259        829 Abbey Wedwick            f FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 20:00.77  6:27 
  260  163   677 Gabby Wood               f FR  SIU Edwardsville               20:01.17  6:27 
  261        735 Allie Sweatt             f     UNA-Illinois-Chicago           20:02.16  6:27 
  262        772 Elizabeth Saliba         f FR  Washington U.                  20:03.85  6:28 
  263  164   412 Jordan Revenaugh         f SO  Albion                         20:03.99  6:28 
  264  165   694 Karlie Janes             f SO  Toronto                        20:04.27  6:28 
  265        539 Shannon Porter           f FR  McMaster                       20:04.69  6:28 
  266        776 Emily Stegmeier          f SO  Washington U.                  20:04.95  6:28 
  267        701 Taylor Campos            f JR  U. of Chicago                  20:05.46  6:28 
  268        740  Riley Hanen             f     UW-Milwaukee                   20:06.03  6:29 
  269        820 Emma Malooly             f SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 20:06.36  6:29 
  270        509 Marygrace Golden         f FR  Loyola (Ill.)                  20:07.30  6:29 
  271        717 Sophia Smith             f SO  U. of Chicago                  20:07.87  6:29 
  272        793 Anjoli Vanderkuur        f JR  Western Ontario                20:08.19  6:29 
  273  166   802 Camryn Williams          f     Windsor                        20:08.61  6:30 
  274        595 Audrey Freyhof           f FR  Nebraska                       20:09.41  6:30 
  275        826 Delaney Schultz          f FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 20:09.70  6:30 
  276        755 Grace Bristow            f FR  Washington U.                  20:13.16  6:31 
  277        522 Grace Jansson            f JR  Loyola (Md.)                   20:13.37  6:31 
  278        597 Madison Fritz            f FR  Nebraska                       20:14.48  6:31 
  279        543 Shannon Browning         f SO  Missouri                       20:14.84  6:32 
  280        825 Ryanne Schneider         f FR  Wis.-La Crosse                 20:15.72  6:32 
  281        598 Izzabella Guerrero       f FR  Nebraska                       20:16.02  6:32 
  282        808 Linnea Cochran           f JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 20:17.11  6:32 
  283  167   448 Kate Jacobs              f SO  DePaul                         20:17.36  6:32 
  284        420 Megan Bounds             f SO  Arizona                        20:17.48  6:32 
  285        770 Sophia Rosset            f FR  Washington U.                  20:19.03  6:33 
  286  168   607 Catherine Finke          f SR  Northern Kentucky              20:20.82  6:33 
  287        445 Erika Burgess            f FR  DePaul                         20:21.85  6:34 
  288  169   695 Julianna Manserra        f SO  Toronto                        20:22.49  6:34 
  289  170   457 Jordan Hauser            f SO  Edinboro                       20:22.90  6:34 
  290  171   726 Abigail Davis            f JR  UAB                            20:23.47  6:34 
  291  172   659 Angela Gonzalez          f FR  Purdue Northwest               20:24.32  6:35 
  292        502 Teresa Meijia            f FR  Illinois-Chicago               20:24.85  6:35 
  293  173   799 Mya Vialva               f     Windsor                        20:25.00  6:35 
  294        527 Courtney Wallace         f SR  Loyola (Md.)                   20:25.24  6:35 
  295        743  Ciara Kaderly           f     UW-Milwaukee                   20:26.91  6:35 
  296        783 Emily-Rose Boston        f FR  Western Ontario                20:31.47  6:37 
  297        712 Leela Sarukkai           f FR  U. of Chicago                  20:32.14  6:37 
  298  174   606 Savannah Brady           f FR  Northern Kentucky              20:33.40  6:37 
  299  175   439 Anna Krenz               f SO  Concordia Univ. Chicago        20:34.01  6:38 
  300        720 Sarika Temme-Bapat       f FR  U. of Chicago                  20:34.29  6:38 
  301        778 Sydney Stribrny          f SO  Washington U.                  20:35.57  6:38 
  302        473 Jeannee Hill             f FR  Grand Valley St.               20:35.62  6:38 
  303        454 Kelly Kibler             f FR  DuPage                         20:35.72  6:38 
  304  176   797 Megan Koski              f     Windsor                        20:36.27  6:38 
  305        809 Megan Crawford           f JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 20:36.57  6:39 
  306  177   567 Madison Boyle            f SR  Moody Bible Institute          20:37.89  6:39 
  307        711 Jackie Rosa              f FR  U. of Chicago                  20:38.52  6:39 
  308        724 Grace Zachar             f SO  U. of Chicago                  20:39.81  6:40 
  309  178   401 Hannah Adams             f SO  Albion                         20:40.52  6:40 
  310  179   795 Lynnsey Copat            f     Windsor                        20:44.63  6:41 
  311        603 Maggie Pollard           f FR  Nebraska                       20:47.33  6:42 
  312  180   575 Emi Minnich              f JR  Moody Bible Institute          20:47.90  6:42 
  313        450 Mackenzie Mescher        f FR  DePaul                         20:48.67  6:42 
  314  181   676 Jalea Paslay             f SO  SIU Edwardsville               20:53.21  6:44 
  315        722 Sima Vazquez             f SR  U. of Chicago                  20:54.24  6:44 
  316        503 Mahal Schroeder          f SO  Illinois-Chicago               20:54.38  6:44 
  317        819 McKenzie Kruchten        f SO  Wis.-La Crosse                 20:56.23  6:45 
  318        550 Emily Hahn               f SR  Missouri                       21:04.36  6:47 
  319        801 Natalie Whitten          f     Windsor                        21:06.22  6:48 
  320        513 Emily Karl               f SR  Loyola (Ill.)                  21:06.94  6:48 
  321  182   404 Kendra Cook              f SR  Albion                         21:08.74  6:49 
  322  183   624 Ollie Updike             f FR  Oakland                        21:10.12  6:49 
  323        544 Elly Deturris            f SR  Missouri                       21:10.19  6:49 
  324  184   666 Jacqueline Fuller        f JR  Roosevelt                      21:13.60  6:50 
  325        732 Sarah Slavik             f FR  UAB                            21:15.32  6:51 
  326  185   663 Emily Sarna              f FR  Purdue Northwest               21:20.72  6:53 
  327        500 Maddie Larock            f SR  Illinois-Chicago               21:23.11  6:53 
  328        824 Kristin Mitchell         f JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 21:23.31  6:54 
  329  186   411 Natalie Purcell          f JR  Albion                         21:25.53  6:54 
  330        822 Hannah Meyer             f JR  Wis.-La Crosse                 21:27.34  6:55 
  331        560 LILLY HAMILTON           f SR  Missouri                       21:29.75  6:56 
  332  187   566 Megan Bernard            f SR  Moody Bible Institute          21:49.37  7:02 
  333  188   402 Taylor Anhalt            f SR  Albion                         21:54.32  7:04 
  334  189   667 Jesse Garcia             f FR  Roosevelt                      21:54.67  7:04 
  335  190   571 Jules Escobedo           f SO  Moody Bible Institute          22:01.34  7:06 
  336        511 Alex Johnston            f SO  Loyola (Ill.)                  22:03.90  7:07 
  337  191   854 Kenia Balboa             f Sen Dominican                      22:09.53  7:08 
  338  192   855 Mary Eterno              f Sop Dominican                      22:14.00  7:10 
  339  193   563 Toria Allem              f JR  Moody Bible Institute          22:22.15  7:12 
  340  194   843 Tyanna Jones             f SO  North Park                     22:26.83  7:14 
  341  195   570 Abigail Ellis            f SO  Moody Bible Institute          22:31.03  7:15 
  342  196   414 Danielle Rineman         f FR  Albion                         22:56.53  7:24 
  343  197   656 Amanda Baker             f JR  Purdue Northwest               23:05.63  7:26 
  344        464 Abby Warner              f SR  Edinboro                       23:06.44  7:27 
  345  198   574 Racheal Miller           f FR  Moody Bible Institute          23:07.50  7:27 
  346        718 Sydney Smith             f SO  U. of Chicago                  23:10.44  7:28 
  347        576 Adriana Murphy           f FR  Moody Bible Institute          23:16.35  7:30 
  348        573 Mystique Kalat           f JR  Moody Bible Institute          23:21.91  7:32 
  349  199   842 Mimmi Dahlberg           f SO  North Park                     23:25.20  7:33 
  350        455 Tori Mason               f FR  DuPage                         23:30.60  7:35 
  351  200   841 Katerina Dague           f SR  North Park                     23:35.24  7:36 
  352  201   856 Nicole Grondin           f Jun Dominican                      23:37.42  7:37 
  353  202   844 Jaquelyn Mendro          f FR  North Park                     23:41.10  7:38 
  354        406 Sydney Graham            f SR  Albion                         23:47.20  7:40 
  355  203   578 Liliana Avitia           f FR  Morton College                 24:05.57  7:46 
  356        486 Shanice Garbutt          f FR  Illinois                       24:11.57  7:48 
  357  204   433 Lizzy Flores             f FR  Concordia Univ. Chicago        24:17.32  7:50 
  358  205   858 Crystal Medrano          f Sen Dominican                      24:25.99  7:52 
  359  206   580 Maria De Leon            f SO  Morton College                 24:27.66  7:53 
  360  207   444 Maddy Zingler            f FR  Concordia Univ. Chicago        24:37.70  7:56 
  361  208   579 Marianna Cuaraque        f FR  Morton College                 24:37.83  7:56 
  362  209   847 Greta Shaffer            f FR  North Park                     24:38.03  7:56 
  363        407 Rachel Holt              f SO  Albion                         24:40.07  7:57 
  364        413 Jessica Reynolds         f JR  Albion                         24:55.75  8:02 
  365  210   437 Banni Guliana            f SO  Concordia Univ. Chicago        25:17.90  8:09 
  366        405 Irene Corona Avila       f FR  Albion                         25:32.61  8:14 
  367  211   665 Adeline Crocker          f JR  Roosevelt                      26:10.75  8:26 
  368  212   857 Jianna Keska             f Sop Dominican                      26:34.01  8:34 
  369  213   583 Yazmin Gonzalez          f FR  Morton College                 26:42.69  8:36 
  370        456 Emma Seybold             f FR  DuPage                         27:35.52  8:53 
  371  214   587 Tatyana Rhea             f FR  Morton College                 27:53.11  8:59 
  372  215   432 Wdasie Ayele             f SO  Concordia Univ. Chicago        27:58.55  9:01 
  373  216   846 Lucy Plunkett            f FR  North Park                     28:00.31  9:01 
  374  217   845 Leticia Perez            f FR  North Park                     28:05.54  9:03 
  375        416 Tessa Triest             f SR  Albion                         28:12.03  9:05 
  376  218   660 Jaclyn Kindig            f FR  Purdue Northwest               28:20.04  9:08 
  377        409 Erin Lathrop             f FR  Albion                         28:56.90  9:20 
  378  219   435 Darcy Graham             f FR  Concordia Univ. Chicago        29:08.47  9:23 
  379  220   671 Maribel Pena             f FR  Roosevelt                      31:16.69 10:05 
  380  221   670 Amy Nguyen               f FR  Roosevelt                      31:23.63 10:07 

 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account