• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School XC Super Meet

National Capital High School Classic

Ottawa, ON
May 10-11th, 2018

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-05-10 04:56 PM
    National Capital High School Track & Field Classic Day #1 - 2018-05-10     
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Dasia           03 Mother Teresa            13.20   1 
  2 Munro, Ellie              03 Nepean                   13.26   2 
  3 Leeder, Morgan            03 St. Michael              13.36   1 
  4 Ho, Lauren                03 Ashbury                  13.66   2 
  5 Lewis, Tamara             02 Notre Dame - Ott         13.86   5 
  6 Pitre, Cydney             03 Notre Dame C.P.          13.88   4 
  7 McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae              14.04   2 
  8 Perrin, Angelina          03 Ashbury                  14.17   5 
  9 Carmichael, Nevaeh        03 St. Michael              14.24   2 
 10 Onabajo, Celestina        03 L.D. Heights             14.29   5 
 11 Wilson, Julia             03 All Saints               14.31   3 
 12 Byvelds, Morgan           03 St. Michael              14.32   4 
 13 Ayotte, Hannah            03 Notre Dame C.P.          14.45   3 
 14 George, Mckayla           03 Rockland                 14.53   5 
 15 Bonibangari, Neeharika    03 L.D. Heights             14.79   1 
 16 Haughian, Kelsey          03 Mother Teresa            14.84   4 
 17 Shalla, Maria             03 Madawaska                14.88   5 
 18 Anderson, Rebecca         03 South Carleton           14.93   1 
 19 Baldock, Karissa          03 Notre Dame C.P.          14.94   3 
 20 Donnelly, Aaliyah         03 Regiopolis               15.36   3 
 21 Callum, Katelynn          03 Notre Dame C.P.          15.41   1 
 22 Quesnel, Jordan           03 St. Michael              15.57   5 
 23 Vannoot, Emily            03 Mother Teresa            15.64   3 
 24 Alcaide, Emilee           03 Nepean                   15.66   4 
 25 Momo, Jenny               03 Notre Dame - Ott         15.73   5 
 26 Stewart, Skyelyn          03 Notre Dame C.P.          15.80   5 
 
Girls 200 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leeder, Morgan            03 St. Michael              27.59   4 
  2 Matsukubo, Mika           03 Glebe                    27.83   1 
  3 Ho, Lauren                03 Ashbury                  28.27   4 
  4 Crichton, Caitlin         03 Glebe                    28.53   3 
  5 Robertson-Martin, Lauren  03 Glebe                    28.70   4 
  6 Pitre, Cydney             03 Notre Dame C.P.          29.11   4 
  7 Giroux, Regan             03 Notre Dame C.P.          29.38   3 
  8 McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae              29.53   4 
  9 Byvelds, Morgan           03 St. Michael              29.69   2 
 10 McMann, Caitlin           03 L.D. Heights             29.99   1 
 11 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean                   30.11   2 
 12 Haughian, Kelsey          03 Mother Teresa            30.54   2 
 13 Tracey, Aurora            03 Mother Teresa            31.08   4 
 14 Vallee, Malina               North Grenville          31.21   3 
 15 Anderson, Rebecca         03 South Carleton           32.48   3 
 16 Allison, Mya              03 Notre Dame C.P.          34.64   2 
 17 Kingsley, Danika          03 St. Michael              35.53   3 
 18 Flores, Lucy              03 Notre Dame - Ott         36.32   2 
 19 Tashiani-Levine, Kelliya  03 Sir W. Laurier           36.86   2 
 
Girls 400 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Zoe             03 Glebe                  1:00.08   1 
  2 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella      03 Glebe                  1:05.82   2 
  3 Metuzals, Kali            03 Glebe                  1:07.91   1 
  4 Whitewolf, Trillium       03 Nepean                 1:08.64   3 
  5 Moore, Bridget            03 Glebe                  1:08.67   3 
  6 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean                 1:10.08   1 
  7 Smith, Brianna            03 Rockland               1:10.44   1 
  8 Byvelds, Morgan           03 St. Michael            1:11.17   3 
  9 Morris, Sarah             03 South Carleton         1:11.19   2 
 10 Stewart, Natasha          03 Glebe                  1:13.49   3 
 11 Grant, Kylen              03 Sir W. Laurier         1:13.64   2 
 12 Pilgrim, Courtney         03 Madawaska              1:14.08   3 
 13 Barabash, Ariana          03 Lisgar                 1:14.28   3 
 14 Zarull, Claire            03 Nepean                 1:14.54   2 
 15 Fernandez, Duna           03 John McCrae            1:15.33   1 
 16 Dushyanthan, Divya        03 John McCrae            1:15.93   2 
 17 Vannoot, Emily            03 Mother Teresa          1:16.68   1 
 
Girls 800 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardiner, Zoe             03 Glebe                  2:22.92  
  2 Buckle, Riley             03 Glebe                  2:35.70  
  3 Alkterton, Alyshia        03 St. Mary               2:36.11  
  4 Tyman, Elana              03 Mother Teresa          2:37.61  
  5 Moore, Bridget            03 Glebe                  2:40.12  
  6 McMann, Caitlin           03 L.D. Heights           2:41.02  
  7 Stewart, Natasha          03 Glebe                  2:43.86  
  8 James, Alexis             03 Regiopolis             2:47.78  
  9 Wojtyk, Amelia            03 Lisgar                 2:49.19  
 10 Vallee, Malina               North Grenville        2:51.02  
 11 Simpson, Ella             03 John McCrae            2:54.50  
 12 Dushyanthan, Divya        03 John McCrae            3:02.50  
 13 Thompson, Grace           04 Smiths Falls           3:08.33  
 14 Dean, Jessica             03 John McCrae            3:11.17  
 
Girls 1500 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Isabelle         03 Ashbury                5:12.00  
  2 Lawson, Maya              03 Nepean                 5:15.40  
  3 Tyman, Elana              03 Mother Teresa          5:16.25  
  4 Heffernan-Wilker, Anna S  03 Glebe                  5:20.01  
  5 Alkterton, Alyshia        03 St. Mary               5:20.91  
  6 Smith, Leona              03 Nepean                 5:34.15  
  7 Spencer, Elle             03 South Carleton         5:35.79  
  8 Sadorsky, Chloe           03 Hillcrest              5:43.61  
  9 Wigle, Lily               03 Nepean                 6:03.62  
 10 Simpson, Ella             03 John McCrae            6:04.65   6:04.646
 11 Wallace, Delphine         03 Lisgar                 6:04.65   6:04.650
 12 Kropp, Claire             03 Hillcrest              6:45.22  
 13 Smart, Nicole             03 South Carleton         6:49.11  
 
Girls 80 M Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carr, Makyla              03 Ashbury                  14.29   1 
  2 Hafziomerovic, Alexa      03 Lisgar                   14.50   1 
  3 Barabash, Ariana          03 Lisgar                   15.66   2 
  4 Onabajo, Celestina        03 L.D. Heights             16.03   2 
  5 Bonibangari, Neeharika    03 L.D. Heights             16.75   1 
  6 Smith, Brianna            03 Rockland                 16.82   2 
  7 Laquerre, Hannah          03 Ashbury                  17.16   1 
  8 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland                 18.12   1 
  9 Gingras-Theriault, Zoe    03 Ashbury                  19.88   2 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metuzals, Kali            03 Glebe                    52.78   2 
  2 Laberge, Kiara               Rockland                 53.19   1 
  3 Maine, Chloe              03 Glebe                    56.01   1 
  4 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella      03 Glebe                    57.20   1 
  5 Tracey, Aurora            03 Mother Teresa            57.46   2 
  6 Smith, Brianna            03 Rockland                 57.63   2 
  7 Wojtyk, Amelia            03 Lisgar                   57.72   2 
  8 Morris, Sarah             03 South Carleton           57.74   1 
  9 Gingras-Theriault, Zoe    03 Ashbury                  59.92   1 
 10 Ronayne, Rheese           03 South Carleton         1:02.31   2 
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        53.53   2 
  2 St. Michael - Kemptville  'A'                         55.07   1 
  3 Notre Dame - Carleton Place  'A'                      56.10   2 
  4 Longfields D. Heights - Ottawa  'A'                   57.74   2 
  5 Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay  'A'                   58.61   1 
  6 St. Mary - Brockville  'A'                            59.01   1 
  7 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'A'                         59.32   2 
  8 Mother Teresa - Ottawa  'A'                           59.34   1 
  9 Lisgar Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                       59.78   2 
 10 South Carleton - Ottawa  'B'                          59.87   1 
 11 Hillcrest - Ottawa  'A'                             1:00.61   2 
 12 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston  'A'                 1:01.03   2 
 13 South Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                        1:01.55   1 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ayotte, Hannah            03 Notre Dame C.P.          1.35m  
  2 Maine, Chloe              03 Glebe                   J1.35m  
  2 McGee, Zoe                03 All Saints              J1.35m  
  4 Fournier, Allie           03 Hillcrest                1.30m  
  5 Dopson, Zoey              04 Smiths Falls             1.20m  
  5 Metuzals, Kali            03 Glebe                    1.20m  
 -- Blyskosz, Kirsten         04 Smiths Falls                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Dasia           03 Mother Teresa            5.12m  
  2 Bah, Amie                 03 Glebe                    4.72m  
  3 Dixon, Emily              03 St. Michael              4.54m  
  4 Carr, Makyla              03 Ashbury                  4.53m  
  5 Egidio-Cluett, Yasmine    03 Regiopolis               4.52m  
  6 Dean, Jessica             03 John McCrae              4.43m  
  7 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella      03 Glebe                    4.40m  
  8 Masotti, Amelia           03 Regiopolis               4.27m  
  9 Onabajo, Celestina        03 L.D. Heights             4.17m  
 10 Reilly, Avery             03 St. Mary                 4.08m  
 11 Lalonde, Jessica          03 South Carleton          J4.08m  
 12 Mask, Emma                03 Madawaska                3.98m  
 13 McFarlane, Kayley         03 Hillcrest                3.96m  
 14 Vannoot, Emily            03 Mother Teresa            3.95m  
 15 Dopson, Zoey              04 Smiths Falls             3.94m  
 16 Myers, Danika             03 St. Michael             J3.94m  
 17 Callum, Katelynn          03 Notre Dame C.P.          3.90m  
 18 Cayer, Aurora             03 South Carleton           3.86m  
 19 Earl, Erin                   North Grenville          3.82m  
 20 Gilbert, Averie           03 St. Mary                 3.72m  
 21 Kingsley, Danika          03 St. Michael              3.66m  
 22 Baldock, Karissa          03 Notre Dame C.P.          3.65m  
 23 Tarar, Hajrah             03 South Carleton           3.62m  
 24 Wakulwich, Fran           03 St. Mary                 3.61m  
 25 Kerr, Sydney              03 Notre Dame C.P.          3.58m  
 26 Laverty, Kiyra            03 South Carleton           3.55m  
 27 Zeitz, Eva                03 South Carleton           3.37m  
 28 Allison, Mya              03 Notre Dame C.P.          3.07m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Mia        03 L.D. Heights             9.66m  
  2 Oriecuia, Alexa           03 Regiopolis               9.50m  
  3 Besharah, Toshka          03 Ashbury                  9.41m  
  4 Eden, Laura               01 Notre Dame C.P.          8.80m  
  5 Vanhumbeck, Mackie        03 Regiopolis               8.35m  
  6 Cinnamon, Keena           03 South Carleton           8.24m  
  7 Thomson, Ella             03 Hillcrest                8.13m  
  8 Carmichael, Nevaeh        03 St. Michael              7.99m  
  9 Davis, Madelaine          03 Glebe                    7.93m  
 10 Ziebarth, Abbey           03 Madawaska                7.90m  
 11 Pitre, Cydney             03 Notre Dame C.P.          7.47m  
 12 Allison, Mya              03 Notre Dame C.P.          6.23m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Besharah, Toshka          03 Ashbury                 24.31m  
  2 Oriecuia, Alexa           03 Regiopolis              18.65m  
  3 Cinnamon, Keena           03 South Carleton          18.36m  
  4 Hollingsworth, Mia        03 L.D. Heights            18.10m  
  5 Davis, Madelaine          03 Glebe                   17.74m  
  6 Airhart, Emily            03 Regiopolis              17.52m  
  7 Vanhumbeck, Mackie        03 Regiopolis              17.20m  
  8 Gonzalez, Isabelle        03 Madawaska               16.83m  
  9 Eden, Laura               01 Notre Dame C.P.         15.86m  
 10 Thomson, Ella             03 Hillcrest               15.63m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonibangari, Neeharika    03 L.D. Heights            25.90m  
  2 Oriecuia, Alexa           03 Regiopolis              23.33m  
  3 Pilgrim, Courtney         03 Madawaska               22.51m  
  4 Cinnamon, Keena           03 South Carleton          21.66m  
  5 Mask, Emma                03 Madawaska               19.09m  
  6 Laverty, Kiyra            03 South Carleton          17.44m  
  7 Eden, Laura               01 Notre Dame C.P.         16.89m  
  8 Gonzalez, Isabelle        03 Madawaska               16.69m  
  9 Vanhumbeck, Mackie        03 Regiopolis              15.91m  
 10 Stewart, Skyelyn          03 Notre Dame C.P.         15.89m  
 11 Heilig, Sydney            03 Ashbury                 15.55m  
 12 Ronayne, Rheese           03 South Carleton          12.74m  
 13 Smart, Nicole             03 South Carleton          12.00m  
 13 Tracey, Aurora            03 Mother Teresa           12.00m  
 
Girls 100 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steen, Sarah              02 South Carleton           13.75   2 
  2 Smith, Morgan             02 South Carleton           13.76   4 
  3 Clinch, Cassandra         02 South Carleton           13.79   1 
  4 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              13.91   3 
  5 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. F. Xavier            14.03   2 
  6 Kendrick, Maddie             North Grenville          14.09   4 
  7 Bhatnagar, Nayana         02 John McCrae              14.16   1 
  8 Battams, Katriana         03 Smiths Falls             14.21   3 
  9 Warnke, Darienne          02 All Saints               14.22   1 
 10 Terpstra, Jenevieve       02 Notre Dame C.P.          14.40   3 
 11 Ocquaye-Spearing, Naa-Ad  02 All Saints               14.45   3 
 12 Brian, Emily              02 L.D. Heights             14.51   3 
 13 Wardak, Madina            02 L.D. Heights             14.58   2 
 14 Tebrake, Karyn            02 L.D. Heights             14.77   1 
 15 Phy-Lim, Jenny               John McCrae              15.11   4 
 16 Kulkarni, Diya            02 L.D. Heights             15.67   1 
 17 Das, Shattika             02 L.D. Heights             15.68   3 
 18 Yoshida, Saki             03 Smiths Falls             17.41   4 
 19 Comeau, Maddy             02 Notre Dame C.P.          18.55   2 
 
Girls 200 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macphee, Julia            02 Glebe                    28.06   3 
  2 McInerney, Erin           02 Hillcrest                28.93   1 
  3 Steen, Sarah              02 South Carleton           29.23   3 
  4 Bhatnagar, Nayana         02 John McCrae              29.72   2 
  5 Kendrick, Maddie             North Grenville          29.87   3 
  6 Warnke, Darienne          02 All Saints               29.88   2 
  7 Battams, Katriana         03 Smiths Falls             29.98   3 
  8 Clinch, Cassandra         02 South Carleton           30.38   2 
  9 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              30.96   1 
 10 Radakovic, Nadja          02 L.D. Heights             31.17   3 
 11 Peters, Kathryn              North Grenville          33.17   1 
 12 Garcia Felipe, Irene      02 Glebe                    35.52   1 
 
Girls 400 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delorme, Maddy            03 Smiths Falls           1:05.43   2 
  2 Bayne, Kiera              02 Mother Teresa          1:06.27   2 
  3 Grace, Rhea               02 Lisgar                 1:06.81   1 
  4 Kolking, Pippa            02 Ashbury                1:07.56   2 
  5 Hall, Sarah               02 L.D. Heights           1:09.54   2 
  6 Evans, Joya               02 Lisgar                 1:11.20   2 
  7 Blair, Elizabeth          02 St. John               1:11.42   1 
  8 Whiting, Sophie           02 Sir W. Laurier         1:11.52   1 
  9 Fox, Katelyn`             02 All Saints             1:13.58   1 
 10 Ye, Juliana               02 Ashbury                1:14.23   1 
 11 Devara, Maysa             02 L.D. Heights           1:18.37   1 
 
Girls 800 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace, Rhea               02 Lisgar                 2:33.88  
  2 Spencer, Elle             03 South Carleton         2:41.40  
  3 Reid, Lauren              02 All Saints             2:42.61  
  4 Terpstra, Jenevieve       02 Notre Dame C.P.        2:49.94  
  5 Weider, Sophie            02 Ashbury                2:52.30  
  6 Plashka, Elise            02 St. Mary               3:00.32  
  7 Ferguson, Lia             02 Lisgar                 3:00.64  
  8 Whiting, Sophie           02 Sir W. Laurier         3:10.09  
  9 Young, Lily               02 St. Mary               3:10.76  
 10 Benani, Maha              02 John McCrae            3:17.13  
 11 Devara, Maysa             02 L.D. Heights           3:27.46  
 
Girls 1500 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Steffanie          03 Smiths Falls           5:54.61  
  2 Forler, Georgia           02 Hillcrest              6:15.31  
  3 Benani, Maha              02 John McCrae            6:23.85  
  4 Plashka, Elise            02 St. Mary               6:31.31  
  5 Hooper, Rosemary          02 John McCrae            6:32.42  
  6 Widdis, Ella              02 Hillcrest              6:32.61  
  7 Young, Lily               02 St. Mary               6:32.63  
  8 Yu, Michaela              02 Sir W. Laurier         6:35.04  
 
Girls 80 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collings, Kate            02 Glebe                    13.12   1 
  2 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      02 Glebe                    14.15   3 
  3 De La Durantaye, Claire   02 Hillcrest                15.78   1 
  4 McInerney, Erin           02 Hillcrest                15.99   2 
  5 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Nepean                   16.06   2  16.052
  6 Ye, Juliana               02 Ashbury                  16.06   3  16.060
  7 Leverette, Gabby          02 Notre Dame C.P.          16.11   2 
  8 Pitcher, Ashley           02 John McCrae              16.26   3 
  9 Brian, Emily              02 L.D. Heights             16.34   1 
 10 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              16.36   2 
 11 Jolliffe, Kaelan          02 Hillcrest                16.59   3 
 12 Shepertycki, Mikayla      02 All Saints               16.71   1 
 13 Mahal, Nina               02 Ashbury                  16.81   1 
 14 Jewell, Sarah             02 Regiopolis               16.88   3 
 15 Yoshida, Saki             03 Smiths Falls             20.14   2 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Nepean                   55.70   1 
  2 Hall, Sarah               02 L.D. Heights             56.73   2 
  3 Blair, Steffanie          03 Smiths Falls           1:03.11   1 
  4 Moffatt, Gage             02 Notre Dame C.P.        1:08.77   1 
  5 Stacey, Madigan           02 St. John               1:13.25   2 
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'B'                        54.07   1 
  2 Nepean - Ottawa  'A'                                  55.55   2 
  3 South Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                          55.93   2 
  4 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              56.43   1 
  5 Longfields D. Heights - Ottawa  'A'                   56.66   2 
  6 Hillcrest - Ottawa  'A'                               57.67   1 
  7 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'A'                         57.82   2 
  8 North Grenville Dhs  'A'                              57.90   2 
  9 John McCrae - Ottawa  'A'                             58.16   1 
 10 Smiths Falls - Smiths Falls  'A'                      59.00   1 
 11 Notre Dame - Carleton Place  'B'                      59.76   1 
 12 Notre Dame - Carleton Place  'A'                      59.96   1 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Mackenzie        02 Glebe                    1.45m  
  2 Holcroft-Vala, Taylor     02 Notre Dame C.P.          1.40m  
  3 Smith, Morgan             02 South Carleton           1.35m  
  4 Percil, Starr             02 Sir W. Laurier           1.30m  
  5 Reid, Lauren              02 All Saints              J1.30m  
  6 Doucet, Sydney            02 Notre Dame C.P.          1.25m  
  7 Evans, Joya               02 Lisgar                  J1.25m  
  8 Mahal, Nina               02 Ashbury                  1.20m  
 -- Kulkarni, Diya            02 L.D. Heights                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donato, Teresa            02 Glebe                    5.01m  
  2 Wardak, Madina            02 L.D. Heights             4.90m  
  3 Kayembe, Melany           02 John McCrae              4.87m  
  4 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      02 Glebe                    4.79m  
  5 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              4.60m  
  6 Tebrake, Karyn            02 L.D. Heights             4.44m  
  7 McNeil, Chloe             02 All Saints               4.24m  
  8 Phy-Lim, Jenny               John McCrae              4.09m  
  9 Radakovic, Nadja          02 L.D. Heights             4.05m  
 10 Olivia, Hickey            02 Sir W. Laurier           3.95m  
 11 Peters, Kathryn              North Grenville          3.93m  
 12 Nichols, Victoria         02 Notre Dame C.P.          3.75m  
 13 Glass, Jessica            02 Sir W. Laurier           3.72m  
 14 Fox, Katelyn`             02 All Saints               3.30m  
 15 Moffatt, Gage             02 Notre Dame C.P.         J3.30m  
 16 Comeau, Maddy             02 Notre Dame C.P.          2.44m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Mother Teresa           10.51m  
  2 Compaore, Naziirah        02 Ashbury                  9.32m  
  3 Gerber, Aareanne          02 Notre Dame C.P.          8.55m  
  4 Drake, Holly              02 Nepean                   8.22m  
  5 Lumsden, Sydney           03 Smiths Falls             8.12m  
  6 Gay, Emily                02 Ashbury                  8.02m  
  7 Mulloy, Jessie            02 Notre Dame C.P.          7.74m  
  8 Garlough, Jenna           02 St. Mary                 7.60m  
  9 Rizvi, Sukaina            02 L.D. Heights             6.06m  
 10 Luna-Alfaro, Alexia       02 Ashbury                  5.50m  
 11 Deitner, Ava              02 Notre Dame C.P.          4.55m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Mother Teresa           25.93m  
  2 Compaore, Naziirah        02 Ashbury                 24.46m  
  3 Leverette, Gabby          02 Notre Dame C.P.         19.34m  
  4 Lumsden, Sydney           03 Smiths Falls            19.20m  
  5 Bunting, Madison          02 Hillcrest               16.00m  
  6 Sangster, Emma            02 Hillcrest               15.80m  
  7 Gay, Emily                02 Ashbury                 15.67m  
  8 Luna-Alfaro, Alexia       02 Ashbury                 15.63m  
  9 Hooper, Rosemary          02 John McCrae             15.34m  
 10 Rizvi, Sukaina            02 L.D. Heights            15.16m  
 11 Das, Shattika             02 L.D. Heights            11.53m  
 12 Leck, Jillian             02 John McCrae             10.25m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renaud, Brittany          02 St. Mary                29.71m  
  2 Kayembe, Melany           02 John McCrae             22.87m  
  3 Glass, Jessica            02 Sir W. Laurier          22.48m  
  4 Dumond, Mackinley         02 St. Mary                22.22m  
  5 Jiang, Juliann            02 Ashbury                 22.19m  
  6 Drake, Holly              02 Nepean                  21.72m  
  7 Mulloy, Jessie            02 Notre Dame C.P.         20.26m  
  8 Lyons, Kaylie             02 Notre Dame C.P.         20.14m  
  9 Mahal, Nina               02 Ashbury                 19.88m  
 10 Wakulich, Sarah           03 St. Mary                19.74m  
 11 Fox, Katelyn`             02 All Saints              18.46m  
 12 Plashka, Elise            02 St. Mary                17.84m  
 13 Sangster, Emma            02 Hillcrest               16.95m  
 14 McDonald, Sophie          02 Hillcrest               16.52m  
 15 Leverette, Gabby          02 Notre Dame C.P.         16.33m  
 16 Rizvi, Sukaina            02 L.D. Heights            15.30m  
 17 Hooper, Rosemary          02 John McCrae             15.00m  
 17 Bunting, Madison          02 Hillcrest               15.00m  
 17 Kulkarni, Diya            02 L.D. Heights            15.00m  
 
Girls 100 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruce, Jermaila           01 Mother Teresa            12.53   4 
  2 Burke, Jada               00 Mother Teresa            13.02   1 
  3 Van Spriel, Marieve       01 St. Mary                 13.27   2 
  4 Huang, Yun Chiao          01 Ashbury                  13.65   1 
  5 Rozon, Veronica           00 L.D. Heights             13.72   4 
  6 Houston, Vitoria          01 Nepean                   13.85   2  13.847
  7 Gibson, Kiara             01 L.D. Heights             13.85   3  13.849
  8 Hayden, Taylor            01 Nepean                   13.89   3 
  9 Hudson, Mallory           01 St. Michael              13.94   1 
 10 Willemse, Jodie           01 Regiopolis               13.99   4 
 11 Balthazar, Jeanelly       01 Mother Teresa            14.00   3 
 12 Featherstone, Amanda      01 Hillcrest                14.10   3 
 13 Thurston, Emily           00 St. John                 14.13   1 
 14 Hendy, Alexia             01 L.D. Heights             14.62   2 
 15 Dawson, Olivia            01 St. Mary                 14.75   4 
 16 Richer, Darien            01 St. Michael              14.82   3 
 17 Joseph, Mikhaila          00 Sir W. Laurier           14.91   2 
 18 Juneau-Katsuya, Akina     01 L.D. Heights             14.92   1 
 19 Callan, Grace             01 Notre Dame C.P.          14.97   4 
 20 Grinstead, Rebecca           North Grenville          15.30   4 
 21 Refausse, Maddie          00 South Carleton           16.00   2 
 22 Wilson, Hope              00 Hillcrest                16.22   2 
 23 Morris, Michela           99 Glebe                    16.32   3 
 24 Spalding, Ashantae        01 L.D. Heights             16.33   4 
 25 Bogora, Kaylee            02 Smiths Falls             16.36   3 
 26 Yurkiw, Melrose           02 Smiths Falls             16.51   2 
 
Girls 200 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel, Sharelle          00 Ashbury                  24.93   2 
  2 Burke, Jada               00 Mother Teresa            27.27   1 
  3 Gibson, Kiara             01 L.D. Heights             28.67   1 
  4 Rozon, Veronica           00 L.D. Heights             29.23   2 
  5 Hudson, Mallory           01 St. Michael              30.20   1 
  6 Isak, Solit               01 Glebe                    31.28   2 
  7 Grinstead, Rebecca           North Grenville          31.83   1 
  8 Idimi, Tega                  North Grenville          33.04   2 
  9 Spalding, Ashantae        01 L.D. Heights             34.24   1 
 10 Townend, Carlee           01 South Carleton           35.30   2 
 
Girls 400 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Jada               00 Mother Teresa          1:02.23   2 
  2 Penny, Aja                00 Sir W. Laurier         1:04.38   1 
  3 Dowling, Michaela         01 Regiopolis             1:06.15   2 
  4 Faulkner, Sadie           01 South Carleton         1:08.43   1 
  5 Juneau-Katsuya, Akina     01 L.D. Heights           1:09.63   1 
  6 Lecox, Tia                01 John McCrae            1:11.29   1  1:11.282
  7 Muir, Victoria            00 Notre Dame C.P.        1:11.29   1  1:11.288
  8 Treffers, Meghan          00 St. John               1:11.90   1 
  9 Deng, Mirella             01 Ashbury                1:12.27   1 
 10 Tynski, Laurenne          02 All Saints             1:13.13   2 
 11 Hopkins, Kelly            01 South Carleton         1:13.76   2 
 12 Gill, Komal               01 L.D. Heights           1:16.84   2 
 13 Callan, Grace             01 Notre Dame C.P.        1:18.39   2 
 
Girls 800 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schenk, Josilyn           00 Ashbury                2:40.01  
  2 Dowling, Michaela         01 Regiopolis             2:40.53  
  3 Gaensler, Leah-Joy        02 Smiths Falls           2:44.64  
  4 Lecox, Tia                01 John McCrae            2:55.53  
  5 Hopkins, Kelly            01 South Carleton         2:57.53  
  6 Sallam, Aliya             01 Lisgar                 2:58.18  
  7 Crysler, Bella            01 Nepean                 3:02.01  
  8 Deng, Mirella             01 Ashbury                3:02.26  
  9 Wilson, Sydney            01 Nepean                 3:06.26  
 10 Pilon, Izzy               01 Nepean                 3:26.86  
 
Girls 1500 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Rosalyn          01 Glebe                  5:09.73  
  2 Wilson, Valentine            Woodroffe              5:18.88  
  3 Gallivan, Vitoria         01 Mother Teresa          5:27.84  
  4 Rojas, Daniela            00 Regiopolis             5:38.35  
  5 Gaensler, Leah-Joy        02 Smiths Falls           5:39.24  
  6 McDonald, Caitlin         00 South Carleton         6:05.43  
  7 Leighton, Erica           01 Lisgar                 6:08.02  
  8 Hamilton, Amanda          01 Hillcrest              6:13.32  
  9 Gill, Komal               01 L.D. Heights           6:20.86  
 10 Sallam, Aliya             01 Lisgar                 6:23.39  
 11 Campbell, Isabella        01 Regiopolis             6:37.43  
 12 Pilon, Izzy               01 Nepean                 7:14.31  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goss, Chloe               01 Regiopolis               17.19   1 
  2 Guirandou, Olivia         00 St. Mary                 17.28   1 
  3 McDonnell, Keara          00 All Saints               17.63   2 
  4 Thurston, Emily           00 St. John                 18.00   1 
  5 Stafford, Clare           00 Regiopolis               18.07   2 
  6 Isak, Solit               01 Glebe                    18.32   1 
  7 Kola, Mikyla              01 All Saints               19.04   2 
  8 Treffers, Meghan          00 St. John                 20.02   2 
  9 Halmai-Cooper, Akira      01 Lisgar                   20.03   1 
 10 Albert, Layne             00 All Saints               21.14   2 
 11 Tynski, Laurenne          02 All Saints               21.60   1 
 12 Perez, Emily              01 All Saints               22.54   2 
 
Girls 400 M Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel, Sharelle          00 Ashbury                1:03.74   2 
  2 Goss, Chloe               01 Regiopolis             1:14.72   2 
  3 Townend, Carlee           01 South Carleton         1:15.88   1 
  4 Van Spriel, Marieve       01 St. Mary               1:17.19   1 
  5 Faulkner, Sadie           01 South Carleton         1:18.41   1 
  6 Tynski, Laurenne          02 All Saints             1:26.32   1 
  7 Kola, Mikyla              01 All Saints             1:27.96   1 
  8 McDonald, Caitlin         00 South Carleton         1:29.46   2 
  9 Kasdorf, Sophie           00 South Carleton         1:30.78   1 
 10 Perez, Emily              01 All Saints             1:36.84   2 
 -- Isak, Solit               01 Glebe                      DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa - Ottawa  'A'                           51.02   1 
  2 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'A'                         52.44   2 
  3 Longfields D. Heights - Ottawa  'A'                   55.22   2 
  4 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston  'A'                   55.66   2 
  5 John McCrae - Ottawa  'A'                             55.84   2 
  6 St. Mary - Brockville  'A'                            56.03   1 
  7 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        57.41   1 
  8 Sir Wilfrid Laurier - Ottawa  'A'                     59.50   2 
  9 South Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                        1:00.65   1 
 10 Notre Dame - Ottawa  'A'                            1:04.45   1 
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kundlace, Lexi            01 St. Mary                 1.60m  
  2 McDonnell, Keara          00 All Saints               1.45m  
  3 Boyes, Sadie              01 Nepean                   1.35m  
  4 Albert, Layne             00 All Saints               1.25m  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guirandou, Olivia         00 St. Mary                 4.85m  
  2 Lecox, Tia                01 John McCrae              4.50m  
  3 Hendy, Alexia             01 L.D. Heights             4.30m  
  4 Bublies, Dahlia           01 John McCrae             J4.30m  
  5 Penny, Aja                00 Sir W. Laurier           4.25m  
  6 Jayne, Abbey                 Sir W. Laurier           4.16m  
  7 Dawson, Olivia            01 St. Mary                 3.98m  
  8 Degrandpre, Eloise        00 Notre Dame C.P.          3.90m  
  9 Yurkiw, Melrose           02 Smiths Falls             3.30m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Mary               00 Regiopolis              10.09m  
  2 Glenn, Mackenzie          00 Sir W. Laurier           9.08m  
  3 Scott, Destiny            01 Regiopolis               8.87m  
  4 Burt, Hannah              01 St. Mary                 8.77m  
  5 Horton, Katrina           00 St. John                 8.72m  
  6 Kundlace, Lexi            01 St. Mary                 8.14m  
  7 Favret, Valerie              Ashbury                  7.91m  
  8 Kola, Mikyla              01 All Saints               7.65m  
  9 Ward, Caitlin             00 Sir W. Laurier           6.14m  
 10 Mercier, Anna             01 Nepean                   5.89m  
 11 Siddiqui, Manal           01 L.D. Heights             4.96m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Mary               00 Regiopolis              29.39m  
  2 Favret, Valerie              Ashbury                 23.04m  
  3 Godkin, Kelly             01 Ashbury                 21.27m  
  4 Hutt, Mackenzie           01 St. Mary                20.98m  
  5 Puskas, Addi              03 St. Mary                20.30m  
  6 Barlas, Julia             01 Ashbury                 18.96m  
  7 Horton, Katrina           00 St. John                18.70m  
  8 Siddiqui, Manal           01 L.D. Heights            18.08m  
  9 Moore, Karlie             00 St. Mary                17.82m  
 10 Scott, Destiny            01 Regiopolis              17.46m  
 11 Annable, Marissa          01 St. Mary                17.37m  
 12 Glenn, Mackenzie          00 Sir W. Laurier          16.67m  
 13 Ward, Caitlin             00 Sir W. Laurier          16.00m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Mary               00 Regiopolis              30.52m  
  2 Burt, Hannah              01 St. Mary                28.81m  
  3 Severson, Meg             00 St. Mary                26.93m  
  4 Siddiqui, Manal           01 L.D. Heights            20.98m  
  5 Barlas, Julia             01 Ashbury                 20.43m  
  6 Money, Emily              01 Hillcrest               19.71m  
  7 Mercier, Anna             01 Nepean                  19.08m  
  8 Bublies, Dahlia           01 John McCrae             18.48m  
  9 Hornung, Rachel           01 Nepean                  17.60m  
 10 Gerber, Aareanne          02 Notre Dame C.P.         17.59m  
 11 Kropp, Lydia              01 Hillcrest               17.45m  
 12 Quatermain, Kelsey        02 Notre Dame C.P.         17.08m  
 13 Godkin, Kelly             01 Ashbury                 16.71m  
 14 Puskas, Addi              03 St. Mary                16.70m  
 15 Wilson, Hope              00 Hillcrest               16.05m  
 16 Lee, Stephanie            01 Nepean                  15.00m  
 16 Healey, Emma              01 St. Mary                15.00m  
 
Girls 3000 M Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yantha, Laura             00 Madawaska             10:54.18  
  2 Stevens, Isabelle         03 Ashbury               11:32.47  
  3 Heffernan-Wilker, Anna S  03 Glebe                 11:35.95  
  4 Brosseau, Abby            03 Nepean                11:55.20  
  5 Lawson, Maya              03 Nepean                12:18.36  
  6 Boelsen, Rieke            01 Lisgar                12:20.88  
  7 Beggs, Mackenzie             North Grenville       12:22.73  
  8 Rojas, Daniela            00 Regiopolis            12:23.30  
  9 Smith, Leona              03 Nepean                13:05.45  
 10 Wallace, Delphine         03 Lisgar                13:14.47  
 11 Olivia, Hickey            02 Sir W. Laurier        14:19.33  
 12 Leighton, Erica           01 Lisgar                14:21.31  
 13 Leck, Jillian             02 John McCrae           14:49.99  
 
Girls 1500 M Steeple Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. F. Xavier          5:33.19  
  2 Brosseau, Abby            03 Nepean                 5:51.23  
  3 Chadwick, Katherine       02 Nepean                 5:54.58  
  4 Buckle, Riley             03 Glebe                  5:58.75  
  5 Wojtyk, Amelia            03 Lisgar                 5:58.80  
  6 Gay, Katie                00 Ashbury                6:30.72  
  7 Weider, Sophie            02 Ashbury                7:01.74  
  8 Thompson, Grace           04 Smiths Falls           7:03.27  
  9 Caspi, Noa                00 Ashbury                7:24.74  
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Longfields D. Heights - Ottawa  'A'                 4:41.80  
  2 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston  'A'                 4:45.81  
  3 Notre Dame - Carleton Place  'A'                    5:10.46  
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penny, Aja                00 Sir W. Laurier          10.82m  
  2 Bah, Amie                 03 Glebe                   10.26m  
  3 Egidio-Cluett, Yasmine    03 Regiopolis               9.86m  
  4 Brian, Emily              02 L.D. Heights             9.74m  
  5 Gaensler, Leah-Joy        02 Smiths Falls             9.18m  
  6 Bublies, Dahlia           01 John McCrae              9.16m  
  7 Shalla, Maria             03 Madawaska                9.05m  
  8 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace      02 Glebe                    9.02m  
  9 Tebrake, Karyn            02 L.D. Heights             8.94m  
 10 Boyes, Sadie              01 Nepean                   8.92m  
 11 Lee, Stephanie            01 Nepean                   8.76m  
 12 Degrandpre, Eloise        00 Notre Dame C.P.          8.73m  
 13 Hawkins, Bryanna          03 Regiopolis               8.69m  
 14 Ye, Juliana               02 Ashbury                  8.61m  
 15 Lalonde, Jessica          03 South Carleton           8.52m  
 16 Gilbert, Averie           03 St. Mary                J8.52m  
 17 Tynski, Laurenne          02 All Saints               8.48m  
 18 Dixon, Emily              03 St. Michael              8.41m  
 19 Mask, Emma                03 Madawaska                8.32m  
 20 Pilgrim, Courtney         03 Madawaska                8.31m  
 21 Blyskosz, Kirsten         04 Smiths Falls             8.21m  
 22 Refausse, Maddie          00 South Carleton           8.02m  
 23 Tarar, Hajrah             03 South Carleton           8.01m  
 24 Baldock, Karissa          03 Notre Dame C.P.          7.85m  
 25 Mallory, Baileigh         02 St. Mary                 7.84m  
 26 Stewart, Skyelyn          03 Notre Dame C.P.          7.81m  
 27 Crysler, Bella            01 Nepean                   7.40m  
 28 Nichols, Victoria         02 Notre Dame C.P.          6.72m  
 29 Comeau, Maddie               Notre Dame - Ott         6.04m  
 
Boys 100 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Achot, Gorham             03 Regiopolis               12.06   4 
  2 Oluto, Filani             03 St. Michael              12.23   2 
  3 Tran, Donovan             03 Glebe                    12.24   1 
  4 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean                   12.38   4 
  5 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean                   12.40   3 
  6 Burnette, Cole               North Grenville          12.42   4 
  7 Polite, Riley             03 South Carleton           12.60   1 
  8 Weichert, Richard         03 Lisgar                   12.61   2 
  9 Schooley, Roan            03 Notre Dame C.P.          12.65   2 
 10 Klawitter, Sam            03 Madawaska                12.74   1 
 11 Ahmed, Taju               03 All Saints               13.00   4 
 12 La, Guojia                03 L.D. Heights             13.15   1 
 13 Saunders, Eric            03 Nepean                   13.22   1 
 14 Chaffe, Josh              03 Ashbury                  13.23   3 
 15 Hedin, Adam               03 Ashbury                  13.27   1 
 16 Samuel, Haroon            03 Mother Teresa            13.40   2 
 17 Cockburn, Stuart          03 St. John                 13.41   2 
 18 Fernandes, Adam           03 Lisgar                   13.59   4 
 19 Hamka, Andrew             03 Lisgar                   13.60   3 
 20 Bouwhuis, Scott           03 South Carleton           13.64   4 
 21 Jenkins, Chris            03 Mother Teresa            13.73   3 
 22 Delli Pizzi, Ethan        04 Smiths Falls             13.78   2 
 23 Muhammed, Idhrak          03 Lisgar                   13.88   1 
 24 Mark-George, Mitchell     03 Ashbury                  14.03   2 
 25 Ellorin, Gerel            03 Lisgar                   14.09   2 
 26 Butler, Jhonus            03 St. Michael              14.42   1 
 27 Paulin, Jacob             03 Notre Dame C.P.          14.64   3 
 28 Van Spriel, Bradley       03 St. Mary                 15.16   4 
 29 Patterson, Dalton         04 Smiths Falls             18.01   3 
 
Boys 200 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernard, Benley           03 John McCrae              25.47   3 
  2 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean                   25.83   1 
  3 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean                   26.28   4 
  4 Polite, Riley             03 South Carleton           26.44   3 
  5 Duvlin, Keagan            03 Mother Teresa            26.95   3 
  6 Burnette, Cole               North Grenville          27.28   1 
  7 Chaffe, Josh              03 Ashbury                  27.48   1 
  8 Raymond, Dylan            03 Hillcrest                27.52   4 
  9 Jampon, Riley             03 St. Michael              28.17   2 
 10 Delli Pizzi, Ethan        04 Smiths Falls             28.38   4 
 11 Bouwhuis, Scott           03 South Carleton           28.57   1 
 12 Francois, Daniel          03 Notre Dame - Ott         28.64   4 
 13 Heins, Samuel             03 Lisgar                   28.68   4 
 14 Strickland, Nic           04 Smiths Falls             28.75   1 
 15 Roy, Pierre               03 St. Mary                 29.19   1 
 16 Muhammed, Idhrak          03 Lisgar                   29.44   1 
 17 Ellorin, Gerel            03 Lisgar                   29.48   4 
 18 Comerford, Liam           03 Madawaska                29.86   3 
 19 Streight, Kevin              North Grenville          30.18   2 
 20 Gomez, Santiago           03 Ashbury                  30.26   4 
 21 Van Spriel, Bradley       03 St. Mary                 31.67   3 
 22 Mark-George, Mitchell     03 Ashbury                  31.68   2 
 23 Christie, Colin           03 Lisgar                   34.64   2 
 24 Patterson, Dalton         04 Smiths Falls             38.67   2 
 -- Ahmed, Taju               03 All Saints                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Popejoy, Dylan            03 St. Mary                 54.54   1 
  2 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Nepean                   56.94   1 
  3 Ernst, Connor             03 Ashbury                  57.28   3 
  4 Taylor, Andrew            03 John McCrae              57.30   2 
  5 Binotto, Zach             03 All Saints               57.83   3 
  6 Samuel, Haroon            03 Mother Teresa            59.56   2 
  7 Keefer, Andrius           03 L.D. Heights             59.67   3 
  8 Jarrett, Bradley          03 Notre Dame C.P.        1:00.52   3 
  9 Weichert, Richard         03 Lisgar                 1:00.98   1 
 10 St Marseille, Aiden       03 John McCrae            1:01.57   3 
 11 Jampon, Riley             03 St. Michael            1:02.11   3 
 12 Lamothe, Ben              03 Mother Teresa          1:02.33   3 
 13 Flegal, Jack              03 Regiopolis             1:02.34   1 
 14 Johnston, Brett              North Grenville        1:03.48   1 
 15 Gomez, Santiago           03 Ashbury                1:03.65   2 
 16 Strickland, Nic           04 Smiths Falls           1:04.76   2 
 17 Johnston, Jacob           03 Glebe                  1:05.61   1 
 18 Eagle, James              03 Hillcrest              1:06.38   2 
 19 Streight, Kevin              North Grenville        1:07.46   2 
 20 Cahill, Owen              04 Smiths Falls           1:08.97   1 
 
Boys 800 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Popejoy, Dylan            03 St. Mary               2:07.89  
  2 Pensom, Owen              03 Glebe                  2:11.94  
  3 Taylor, Andrew            03 John McCrae            2:13.67  
  4 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Nepean                 2:20.12  
  5 Stringel, Tavo            04 Smiths Falls           2:20.14  
  6 Weichert, Richard         03 Lisgar                 2:23.08  
  7 Halpenny, Rowan           03 Nepean                 2:24.21  
  8 Howarth, Will             03 St. Michael            2:27.12  
  9 Magan Halcon, Pedro       03 Glebe                  2:27.92  
 10 St Marseille, Aiden       03 John McCrae            2:29.43  
 11 Gomez, Santiago           03 Ashbury                2:29.74  
 12 Binotto, Zach             03 All Saints             2:30.06  
 13 Urslak, Landon            03 St. Michael            2:35.30  
 14 Buchanan, Connor          03 St. Michael            2:36.32  
 15 Durno, Jack               03 Nepean                 2:37.46  
 16 Penney, Noah              03 St. Michael            2:38.62  
 17 Eagle, James              03 Hillcrest              2:39.87  
 18 Wallace, Myles            04 Smiths Falls           2:39.90  
 19 Cahill, Owen              04 Smiths Falls           2:45.61  
 20 Lambley, Ryan             03 All Saints             2:51.05  
 21 Devries, Joel             04 Smiths Falls           2:53.43  
 22 Snow, Jacob               03 Notre Dame C.P.        2:55.43  
 23 Christie, Colin           03 Lisgar                 3:05.71  
 
Boys 1500 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pensom, Owen              03 Glebe                  4:29.69  
  2 Allan, Luke               03 Ashbury                4:38.87  
  3 Stringel, Tavo            04 Smiths Falls           4:45.30  
  4 Halpenny, Rowan           03 Nepean                 4:53.74  
  5 Howarth, Will             03 St. Michael            4:55.78  
  6 May, Ryan                 03 John McCrae            4:58.15  
  7 Penney, Noah              03 St. Michael            5:11.64  
  8 Samuel, Haroon            03 Mother Teresa          5:14.20  
  9 Buchanan, Connor          03 St. Michael            5:22.58  
 10 Jande, Sasha              03 Ashbury                5:23.12  
 11 Quanz, Bucky              03 Regiopolis             5:23.64  
 12 Plebon, Christian         03 Madawaska              5:33.24  
 13 Hughes, Jackson           03 Hillcrest              5:37.56  
 14 Johnston, Jacob           03 Glebe                  5:41.46  
 15 Lambley, Ryan             03 All Saints             5:42.65  
 16 Haley, Vincent               North Grenville        5:50.05  
 17 Luines, Seth              03 St. Michael            5:50.19  
 18 Snow, Jacob               03 Notre Dame C.P.        6:02.97  
 19 Beecham, Liam             03 Hillcrest              6:03.64  
 20 Lamothe, Ben              03 Mother Teresa          6:33.02  
 
Boys 100 M Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heins, Samuel             03 Lisgar                   17.27  
  2 Watson, Owen              04 Smiths Falls             17.62  
  3 Hafez, Ahmed              03 L.D. Heights             18.21  
  4 Martin, Finlay            03 Lisgar                   18.94  
  5 Ross, Kyle                03 L.D. Heights             21.69  
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Owen              04 Smiths Falls             48.98   2 
  2 Keefer, Andrius           03 L.D. Heights             50.31   1 
  3 Streight, Kevin              North Grenville          51.02   1 
  4 Christian, Jeff              North Grenville          51.83   2 
  5 McEwen, Carson            04 Smiths Falls             53.24   1 
  6 Wallace, Myles            04 Smiths Falls             53.62   1 
  7 Smyth, Kiernan               North Grenville          55.74   2 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John McCrae - Ottawa  'A'                             50.24   2 
  2 Nepean - Ottawa  'A'                                  50.56   2 
  3 Mother Teresa - Ottawa  'A'                           51.60   2 
  4 North Grenville Dhs  'A'                              51.76   2 
  5 Smiths Falls - Smiths Falls  'A'                      52.36   1 
  6 Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay  'A'                   52.48   1 
  7 Longfields D. Heights - Ottawa  'A'                   53.06   1 
  8 Lisgar Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                       53.14   1 
  9 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'A'                         54.06   1 
 10 St. Michael - Kemptville  'A'                         55.21   1 
 11 South Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                          56.35   2 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cockburn, Stuart          03 St. John                 1.60m  
  2 Zwiers, Abijah            03 Lisgar                   1.55m  
  3 La, Guojia                03 L.D. Heights             1.40m  
  4 Hedin, Adam               03 Ashbury                 J1.40m  
  5 Paulin, Jacob             03 Notre Dame C.P.         J1.40m  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cruchet, Aiden            03 Madawaska                6.00m  
  2 Klawitter, Sam            03 Madawaska                5.75m  
  3 Flegal, Jack              03 Regiopolis               5.64m  
  4 Oluto, Filani             03 St. Michael              5.58m  
  5 Morais Oliveira, Gabriel  03 Glebe                    5.39m  
  6 La, Guojia                03 L.D. Heights             5.22m  
  7 Duvlin, Keagan            03 Mother Teresa            5.18m  
  8 McEwen, Carson            04 Smiths Falls            J5.18m  
  9 Ross, Kyle                03 L.D. Heights             5.11m  
 10 Schooley, Roan            03 Notre Dame C.P.          5.09m  
 11 Christian, Jeff              North Grenville          5.08m  
 12 Urslak, Landon            03 St. Michael             J5.08m  
 13 Hedin, Adam               03 Ashbury                  4.85m  
 14 Butchurt, Jared           03 Regiopolis               4.75m  
 15 Polite, Riley             03 South Carleton          J4.75m  
 16 Saunders, Eric            03 Nepean                   4.70m  
 17 Haley, Vincent               North Grenville          4.57m  
 18 Van Spriel, Bradley       03 St. Mary                 3.96m  
 19 Webb, Jack                03 South Carleton           3.80m  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zwiers, Abijah            03 Lisgar                  10.54m  
  2 Bentley, Scott            03 Notre Dame C.P.         10.25m  
  3 Hoogwerf, Kyle            03 St. Mary                10.21m  
  4 Somes, Ryan               03 Madawaska                8.90m  
  5 Casey, Doc                03 Nepean                   8.65m  
  6 McCallum, Brayden         03 Notre Dame C.P.          7.94m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentley, Scott            03 Notre Dame C.P.         29.90m  
  2 Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel    03 Nepean                  27.96m  
  3 Zwiers, Abijah            03 Lisgar                  22.70m  
  4 McCallum, Brayden         03 Notre Dame C.P.         19.20m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bentley, Scott            03 Notre Dame C.P.         30.74m  
  2 Cruchet, Aiden            03 Madawaska               30.19m  
  3 Lawless, Ryan             03 John McCrae             28.25m  
  4 Hoogwerf, Kyle            03 St. Mary                27.95m  
  5 Hafez, Ahmed              03 L.D. Heights            27.27m  
  6 Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel    03 Nepean                  27.14m  
  7 Binotto, Zach             03 All Saints              27.00m  
  8 Heins, Samuel             03 Lisgar                  26.31m  
  9 Ahmed, Taju               03 All Saints              24.40m  
 10 Smyth, Kiernan               North Grenville         22.89m  
 11 Ross, Kyle                03 L.D. Heights            22.85m  
 12 Raymond, Dylan            03 Hillcrest               22.58m  
 13 Magan Halcon, Pedro       03 Glebe                  J22.58m  
 14 Albrough, Ethan           03 Regiopolis              22.29m  
 15 Berenznai, Ollie          03 Glebe                   22.12m  
 16 St Marseille, Aiden       03 John McCrae             20.70m  
 17 Houston, Daniel           03 St. Mary                20.10m  
 18 Lattanzio, Marco          03 Regiopolis              16.06m  
 
Boys 100 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zach             02 St. Michael              11.56   1 
  2 Adeleye, David            02 Ashbury                  11.66   1 
  3 Fyneah, David             02 All Saints               11.95   2 
  4 Winford, Justin           02 All Saints               12.18   1 
  5 Green, Carson             02 Lisgar                   12.27   1 
  6 McDonald, Andrew          02 Ashbury                  12.36   4 
  7 Bandi, Marc               02 Notre Dame - Ott         12.48   2 
  8 Srengpech, Kennie         02 L.D. Heights             12.56   4 
  9 Armstrong, Noah           02 Mother Teresa            12.66   1 
 10 Oken, Stephane            02 Notre Dame - Ott         12.71   3 
 11 Popovic, Marco            02 L.D. Heights             12.72   4 
 12 Taylor, Michael           02 Mother Teresa            12.74   2 
 13 Pascal, Armando           02 Notre Dame C.P.          12.77   3 
 14 Seaton, Joel Anthony      02 Notre Dame C.P.          12.96   2 
 15 Ma, Myles                 02 Lisgar                   12.97   2 
 16 Stewart, Kade             02 Notre Dame C.P.          13.11   4 
 17 Nakashima, Yuki           02 Hillcrest                13.12   2 
 18 Sibiga, Adrian            02 South Carleton           13.29   4 
 19 Padamshi, Kai             02 L.D. Heights             13.43   3 
 20 Thompson, Mitchell        02 John McCrae              13.44   3 
 21 Dube, Jeremy              02 Regiopolis               13.47   4 
 22 Coulas, Thomas            02 All Saints               14.19   3 
 23 Molleda Crisostomo, Javi  02 Glebe                    14.38   1 
 24 Fast, Blade               02 Notre Dame - Ott         16.81   1 
 
Boys 200 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zach             02 St. Michael              23.54   1 
  2 Fyneah, David             02 All Saints               24.54   3 
  3 Mouser, William           02 Glebe                    24.70   1 
  4 Reid, Tyler               02 St. Mary                 25.21   3 
  5 Lim, Zion                 02 Glebe                    25.31   3 
  6 Daniel Asian, St. Nathan  02 Glebe                    25.51   1 
  7 Srengpech, Kennie         02 L.D. Heights             25.56   3 
  8 Lickfold, Steve              North Grenville          25.82   1 
  9 Taylor, Michael           02 Mother Teresa            26.14   2 
 10 Morgan, Spenser           02 All Saints               26.19   1 
 11 Armstrong, Noah           02 Mother Teresa            26.22   2 
 12 Bandi, Marc               02 Notre Dame - Ott         26.25   2 
 13 Khalil, Humam             02 Hillcrest                26.31   2 
 14 Whilby, D'Lontae          02 John McCrae              26.79   3 
 15 Green, Carson             02 Lisgar                   26.99   3 
 16 Nakashima, Yuki           02 Hillcrest                27.03   1 
 17 Lisak, Dejan              02 Hillcrest                28.31   3 
 
Boys 400 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zach             02 St. Michael              53.21   1 
  2 Adams, Ben                02 L.D. Heights             56.09   2 
  3 Joyce, Ryan               02 All Saints               56.45   2 
  4 Brezeninski, Hunter       02 John McCrae              58.45   2 
  5 Khalil, Humam             02 Hillcrest                59.74   1 
  6 Foster, Joshua            02 L.D. Heights           1:00.91   1 
  7 Whilby, D'Lontae          02 John McCrae            1:01.72   1 
  8 Paquette, Noah               North Grenville        1:02.19   2 
  9 Nakashima, Yuki           02 Hillcrest              1:03.95   2 
 10 Elgood, Dawson            02 Notre Dame C.P.        1:04.30   2 
 11 Ha Nyugen, Matthew        02 Mother Teresa          1:04.46   2 
 12 Khaemba, Reuben           02 Nepean                 1:04.91   1 
 13 Fast, Blade               02 Notre Dame - Ott       1:26.66   1 
 
Boys 800 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Jackson              02 L.D. Heights           2:12.15  
  2 O'Meara, Stephen          02 Regiopolis             2:19.62  
  3 Jansen, Nathan            02 Regiopolis             2:21.20  
  4 Tripp, Joey               02 Regiopolis             2:22.84  
  5 Lai, Josh                 02 Nepean                 2:26.09  
  6 Grant, Ben                02 South Carleton         2:27.52  
  7 Lisak, Dejan              02 Hillcrest              2:31.35  
  8 Wylie, Benjamin           02 Glebe                  2:43.56  
 
Boys 1500 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Jackson              02 L.D. Heights           4:28.35  
  2 O'Meara, Stephen          02 Regiopolis             4:42.21  
  3 Tripp, Joey               02 Regiopolis             4:45.42  
  4 Jansen, Nathan            02 Regiopolis             4:48.70  
  5 White, Gavin              02 St. Mary               4:53.29  
  6 Terris, Julian            02 Ashbury                5:04.65  
  7 Swinwood, Sam             02 John McCrae            5:10.09  
  8 Lai, Josh                 02 Nepean                 5:11.44  
  9 Grant, Ben                02 South Carleton         5:15.12  
 10 Bitter, Liam              02 Mother Teresa          5:16.30  
 11 Macdonell, Keeley         02 All Saints             5:23.47  
 12 Lavender, Owen            02 Hillcrest              5:23.67  
 13 Matignon, Martin          02 Ashbury                5:23.97  
 14 Farrell, Tai              02 Glebe                  5:25.76  
 15 Davies, Chaz              02 Glebe                  5:28.15  
 16 Larratt, Milo             02 South Carleton         5:59.29  
 
Boys 100 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adeleye, David            02 Ashbury                  15.21   1 
  2 Mouser, William           02 Glebe                    16.55   2 
  3 Morgan, Spenser           02 All Saints               16.58   1 
  4 Paquette, Noah               North Grenville          16.67   1 
  5 Wilson, Braden            02 Ashbury                  16.89   1 
  6 Leland, Kalem                North Grenville          17.02   2 
  7 Thompson, Mitchell        02 John McCrae              18.59   2 
  8 McEwen, Carter            02 St. Mary                 19.20   2 
  9 Wai, Ewan                 02 Ashbury                  19.39   2 
 10 Stewart, Kade             02 Notre Dame C.P.          22.10   1 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Alexander        02 Glebe                    47.46   1 
  2 Paquette, Noah               North Grenville          48.96   1 
  3 Fyneah, David             02 All Saints               49.45   2 
  4 Morgan, Spenser           02 All Saints               49.85   2 
  5 Leland, Kalem                North Grenville          50.98   2 
  6 Thompson, Mitchell        02 John McCrae              51.49   2 
  7 Wilson, Braden            02 Ashbury                  51.80   1 
  8 Elgood, Dawson            02 Notre Dame C.P.          54.50   1 
  9 Wai, Ewan                 02 Ashbury                  56.11   1 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              48.30   1 
  2 Longfields D. Heights - Ottawa  'A'                   48.47   1 
  3 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'A'                         49.00   2 
  4 Lisgar Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                       49.57   1 
  5 Notre Dame - Carleton Place  'A'                      51.45   2 
  6 Hillcrest - Ottawa  'A'                               51.53   1 
  7 St. Mary - Brockville  'A'                            51.73   2 
  8 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        52.35   1 
  9 Mother Teresa - Ottawa  'A'                           54.20   2 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joyce, Ryan               02 All Saints               1.60m  
  2 Polak, Oliver             02 All Saints              J1.60m  
  3 Sibiga, Adrian            02 South Carleton           1.55m  
  4 Winford, Justin           02 All Saints              J1.55m  
  5 Connell, Logan            02 Notre Dame C.P.          1.45m  
 -- Farrell, Tai              02 Glebe                       NH  
 -- Davies, Chaz              02 Glebe                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Ben                02 L.D. Heights             6.21m  
  2 Foster, Joshua            02 L.D. Heights             5.96m  
  3 Lim, Zion                 02 Glebe                    5.79m  
  4 Elgood, Dawson            02 Notre Dame C.P.          5.66m  
  5 Sibiga, Adrian            02 South Carleton           5.49m  
  6 Dube, Jeremy              02 Regiopolis               5.19m  
  7 Nanos, Paul               02 Glebe                    5.08m  
  8 Leland, Kalem                North Grenville          4.93m  
  9 Goldsmith, Matt           02 Nepean                   4.70m  
 10 Ha Nyugen, Matthew        02 Mother Teresa            4.37m  
 11 Matignon, Martin          02 Ashbury                  4.28m  
 12 Armstrong, Noah           02 Mother Teresa            3.76m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McColl, Jayden            02 St. Mary                11.85m  
  2 Ford, Malcolm             02 St. John                11.58m  
  3 Freitas, Anthony          02 Regiopolis              10.28m  
  4 Padamshi, Kai             02 L.D. Heights            10.02m  
  5 Balmaceda, Tristan        02 Hillcrest                9.61m  
  6 Boada, Brian              02 John McCrae              9.38m  
  7 Spiteri, Pat              02 Ashbury                  9.11m  
  8 Nehme, Elie               02 All Saints               8.61m  
  9 Brezeninski, Hunter       02 John McCrae              8.39m  
 10 Assadzadeh, Daniel        02 All Saints               8.34m  
 11 Rogers, Sam               02 L.D. Heights             8.07m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Malcolm             02 St. John                39.58m  
  2 Boada, Brian              02 John McCrae             30.68m  
  3 McColl, Jayden            02 St. Mary                27.67m  
  4 Vassilyadi, Adoni         02 Hillcrest               25.00m  
  5 Richards, Ben             02 Hillcrest               24.80m  
  6 Spiteri, Pat              02 Ashbury                 24.40m  
  7 Rogers, Sam               02 L.D. Heights            24.31m  
  8 Coulas, Thomas            02 All Saints              23.07m  
  9 Lankester, Nick           02 Hillcrest               22.92m  
 10 Nehme, Elie               02 All Saints              18.99m  
 11 Fuller, Josh              02 All Saints              18.72m  
 12 Assadzadeh, Daniel        02 All Saints              18.25m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kaleb              02 L.D. Heights            40.90m  
  2 Ford, Malcolm             02 St. John                37.24m  
  3 Moustafa, Youssef         02 Hillcrest               33.85m  
  4 Richards, Ben             02 Hillcrest               33.18m  
  5 White, Brandon            02 St. Mary                31.00m  
  6 Goldsmith, Matt           02 Nepean                  30.92m  
  7 Boada, Brian              02 John McCrae             30.91m  
  8 Bitter, Liam              02 Mother Teresa           30.37m  
  9 Padamshi, Kai             02 L.D. Heights            30.30m  
 10 Vassilyadi, Adoni         02 Hillcrest               29.81m  
 11 Rogers, Sam               02 L.D. Heights            26.52m  
 12 Lankester, Nick           02 Hillcrest               24.53m  
 13 McEwen, Carter            02 St. Mary                23.94m  
 14 Fuller, Josh              02 All Saints              21.98m  
 15 Vanderlinde, Max          02 St. Michael             20.94m  
 16 White, Gavin              02 St. Mary                20.59m  
 17 Nehme, Elie               02 All Saints              19.58m  
 18 Coulas, Thomas            02 All Saints              19.15m  
 19 Larratt, Milo             02 South Carleton          16.22m  
 
Boys 100 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Eric            99 Notre Dame C.P.          11.42   3 
  2 McHale, Shea              01 All Saints               11.57   4 
  3 Thibault, Justin          01 St. Michael              11.63   1 
  4 Boal, Dakota                 North Grenville          11.84   1 
  5 Nicastro, Stefano         00 Nepean                   11.89   3 
  6 Porter, Ashton            99 St. Michael              11.98   4 
  7 Adibe, Brandon            00 Mother Teresa            12.15   2 
  8 Clost, Andrew                North Grenville          12.18   2 
  9 Nowak, Nathan             00 Regiopolis               12.21   2 
 10 Coleman, Nathan           02 Smiths Falls             12.22   3 
 11 Betancourt Hernandez, Ed  00 Lisgar                   12.24   1 
 12 Campbell, Cameron         00 South Carleton           12.34   1 
 13 Kabamba, Ben              01 Sir W. Laurier           12.38   4 
 14 Haugen, Callum            00 Nepean                   12.47   4 
 15 Nyugen, Ben               01 Mother Teresa            12.54   3 
 16 Reuber, Evan                 North Grenville          12.65   3 
 17 Gojkavic, Alex            01 John McCrae              12.70   1 
 18 Lai, Ben                  01 L.D. Heights             12.73   4 
 19 Gonzalez, Jason           01 Notre Dame - Ott         12.83   2 
 20 Brown, Joshua             00 L.D. Heights             12.89   4 
 21 Chaffe, Zachary           01 Ashbury                  12.93   3 
 22 Le, Son                   01 Ashbury                  13.10   2 
 23 Tetreault, Isaac          00 St. John                 13.16   1 
 24 Jobidon, Loic             99 Regiopolis               13.24   3 
 25 McClintock, Justin        00 Sir W. Laurier           13.98   2 
 26 Blanc, Yves               01 All Saints               15.01   2 
 27 Giroux, Alec              01 St. John                 15.05   4 
 28 Serrao, Nazareth          00 Notre Dame - Ott         16.06   3 
 
Boys 200 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McHale, Shea              01 All Saints               23.14   1 
  2 Thibault, Justin          01 St. Michael              23.38   1 
  3 Nicastro, Stefano         00 Nepean                   24.17   1 
  4 Lyness, Quinn             00 Sir W. Laurier           24.34   4 
  5 Porter, Ashton            99 St. Michael              24.59   1 
  6 Campbell, Cameron         00 South Carleton           25.26   3 
  7 Marcon, Justin            00 Ashbury                  25.67   4 
  8 Gonzalez, Jason           01 Notre Dame - Ott         26.47   3 
  9 Haugen, Callum            00 Nepean                   26.55   4 
 10 Chaffe, Zachary           01 Ashbury                  26.99   1 
 11 Amen-Wisdom, David        01 Sir W. Laurier           27.24   4 
 12 Jobidon, Loic             99 Regiopolis               27.46   3 
 13 Deng, Hugh                01 Ashbury                  28.37   1 
 14 Lieu, Ben                 00 L.D. Heights             28.73   3 
 15 Nguyen, Quintan           00 L.D. Heights             31.62   3 
 
Boys 400 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyness, Quinn             00 Sir W. Laurier           52.01   3 
  2 Graham, Hugh              00 Ashbury                  54.18   1 
  3 Adibe, Brandon            00 Mother Teresa            56.23   3 
  4 Campbell, Cameron         00 South Carleton           57.45   1 
  5 Davidson, Samuel          01 Sir W. Laurier           58.06   2 
  6 Basilio, Josiah           01 All Saints               58.19   3 
  7 Coleman, Nathan           02 Smiths Falls             58.97   2 
  8 Potter, Kyle              00 Glebe                    59.06   1 
  9 Fujikawa, Takeaki         01 Ashbury                  59.24   3 
 10 Sherwood, Adam            00 South Carleton           59.42   2 
 11 Binotto, Joshua           01 All Saints               59.78   2 
 12 Amen-Wisdom, David        01 Sir W. Laurier         1:01.65   1 
 13 Strutt, Joshua            00 L.D. Heights           1:02.67   2 
 14 Juanitas, Joshua          01 Notre Dame - Ott       1:07.18   3 
 15 Lieu, Ben                 00 L.D. Heights           1:08.25   1 
 16 Asomani, Eugene           00 Lisgar                 1:11.13   3 
 17 Nguyen, Quintan           00 L.D. Heights           1:12.38   1 
 18 Driscoll, Will            00 John McCrae            1:21.74   2 
 
Boys 800 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strutt, Joshua            00 L.D. Heights           2:33.08  
  2 Paul, Deon                00 Notre Dame - Ott       2:42.20  
  3 McClintock, Justin        00 Sir W. Laurier         2:53.71  
 
Boys 1500 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoppa, Jonathan          99 Madawaska              4:19.37  
  2 Rostek, Matthew           01 Regiopolis             4:44.65  
  3 Ricketts, Austin          02 Smiths Falls           5:04.35  
  4 Liuzzo, Reece             00 Mother Teresa          5:12.10  
  5 Mitchell, Bradley         01 Notre Dame C.P.        5:25.75  
  6 Okoduwa, Joshua           00 Notre Dame - Ott       5:27.73  
  7 Merkley, Liam             02 Smiths Falls           5:43.49  
  8 Groh, Kyle                01 Ashbury                5:44.75  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Hugh              00 Ashbury                  15.99  
  2 Cantwell, Weston          00 All Saints               16.92  
  3 Adibe, Brandon            00 Mother Teresa            17.42  
  4 Brown, Matthew            01 All Saints               18.11  
  5 Luck, Tobey               01 L.D. Heights             18.46  
  6 Watt, Cody                02 Smiths Falls             19.66  
 
Boys 400 M Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mecklenberg, Johann       00 Ashbury                1:03.32  
  2 Cantwell, Weston          00 All Saints             1:03.46  
  3 Martin, Rylan             01 Lisgar                 1:07.07  
  4 Luck, Tobey               01 L.D. Heights           1:08.93  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Michael - Kemptville  'A'                         46.36   1 
  2 North Grenville Dhs  'A'                              48.07   2 
  3 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              49.09   2 
  4 Sir Wilfrid Laurier - Ottawa  'A'                     49.94   1 
  5 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'A'                         50.68   1 
  6 Notre Dame - Ottawa  'B'                              52.80   2 
  7 John McCrae - Ottawa  'A'                             53.20   1 
  8 Notre Dame - Ottawa  'A'                              54.54   1 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jensen, Brayden           00 St. Mary                 1.70m  
  2 Sherwood, Adam            00 South Carleton          J1.70m  
  3 Watt, Cody                02 Smiths Falls             1.55m  
  4 Davidson, Samuel          01 Sir W. Laurier           1.50m  
  5 Kabamba, Ben              01 Sir W. Laurier          J1.50m  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Eric            99 Notre Dame C.P.          6.14m  
  2 Brady, Jon                02 Smiths Falls             6.13m  
  3 Nganbe, Michel            01 Sir W. Laurier          J6.13m  
  4 Nyugen, Ben               01 Mother Teresa            5.89m  
  5 Boal, Dakota                 North Grenville          5.83m  
  6 Lai, Ben                  01 L.D. Heights             5.43m  
  7 Coleman, Nathan           02 Smiths Falls            J5.43m  
  8 Haskins, Isaac            02 Smiths Falls             5.41m  
  9 Graham, Hugh              00 Ashbury                  5.38m  
 10 Anghel, Eric              01 Ashbury                  5.36m  
 11 Le, Son                   01 Ashbury                  5.24m  
 12 Massela, Emmanuel         01 Lisgar                   5.08m  
 13 Jin, Anthony              01 St. Mary                 5.06m  
 14 Watt, Cody                02 Smiths Falls             4.88m  
 15 Martin, Ty                00 All Saints               4.73m  
 16 Nguyen, Quintan           00 L.D. Heights             4.56m  
 17 Henrikson-Willis, Jacob   00 John McCrae              3.17m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliot, Jared             01 St. Mary                12.76m  
  2 Crain, Matt               00 St. John                10.59m  
  3 Musclow, Andrew           00 St. John                10.55m  
  4 Lovell, Oliver            00 South Carleton           9.95m  
  5 Harris, Alex              01 Sir W. Laurier           8.19m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musclow, Andrew           00 St. John                36.90m  
  2 Elliot, Jared             01 St. Mary                32.44m  
  3 McEwen, Cameron           02 Smiths Falls            29.75m  
  4 Donovan, Liam             00 Mother Teresa           29.70m  
  5 Walker, Dawson            01 All Saints              25.00m  
  6 Crain, Matt               00 St. John                24.34m  
  7 Lovell, Oliver            00 South Carleton          23.30m  
  8 Hayden, Mitchell          01 Glebe                   22.66m  
  9 Potter, Kyle              00 Glebe                   20.91m  
 10 Riopelle, Will            01 John McCrae             19.23m  
 11 Chola, Memory             00 Sir W. Laurier          17.77m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliot, Jared             01 St. Mary                44.32m  
  2 Nganbe, Michel            01 Sir W. Laurier          42.93m  
  3 Musclow, Andrew           00 St. John                39.61m  
  4 Stewart, Max              00 All Saints              35.54m  
  5 Crain, Matt               00 St. John                33.34m  
  6 Garland, Brendan          99 Ashbury                 32.58m  
  7 McEwen, Cameron           02 Smiths Falls            32.19m  
  8 Duncan, Finn              00 Nepean                  31.91m  
  9 Riopelle, Will            01 John McCrae             30.91m  
 10 Martin, Rylan             01 Lisgar                  29.00m  
 11 Gadea, Gabriel            01 Lisgar                  28.93m  
 12 Wilson, Tyler             01 Ashbury                 28.91m  
 13 Lai, Ben                  01 L.D. Heights            28.85m  
 14 Walker, Dawson            01 All Saints              28.73m  
 15 Jaynes, Owen              01 Notre Dame C.P.         28.64m  
 16 Binotto, Joshua           01 All Saints              28.29m  
 17 Krzyszton Gomes, Artur    00 Nepean                  21.31m  
 18 Ivanov, Mitia             00 Sir W. Laurier          21.12m  
 19 Lieu, Ben                 00 L.D. Heights            18.32m  
 20 Quick, Taylor             01 St. John                16.45m  
 
Boys 3000 M Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoppa, Jonathan          99 Madawaska              9:11.74  
  2 Sanger, Adam              02 Glebe                  9:25.72  
  3 Cino, Sebastian           03 Glebe                 10:08.11  
  4 Allan, Luke               03 Ashbury               10:08.14  
  5 Harrington, Ben           02 Lisgar                10:51.94  
  6 Linehan, Matt             00 Nepean                10:52.47  
  7 May, Ryan                 03 John McCrae           10:53.20  
  8 Magnusson, Max            03 Nepean                11:13.95  
  9 Ocica, Marc               02 Lisgar                11:15.67  
 10 Farrell, Tai              02 Glebe                 11:39.64  
 11 Berenznai, Ollie          03 Glebe                 12:29.06  
 12 Davies, Chaz              02 Glebe                 12:31.94  
 13 Chatterjee, Aprateem      02 Ashbury               12:50.37  
 14 Beecham, Liam             03 Hillcrest             12:53.48  
 15 Macdonell, Keeley         02 All Saints            13:00.53  
 16 Hughes, Jackson           03 Hillcrest             13:10.75  
 
Boys 1500 M Steeple Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thebaud, Arthur           00 Nepean                 4:51.51  
  2 Nicolle, Seb              00 Nepean                 5:09.29  
  3 Martin, Rylan             01 Lisgar                 5:14.36  
  4 Woodford, Theo            02 Nepean                 5:15.47  
  5 Arwo, Sahal               02 L.D. Heights           5:24.05  
  6 Cantwell, Weston          00 All Saints             5:25.32  
  7 Ricketts, Austin          02 Smiths Falls           5:25.33  
  8 Hayden, Mitchell          01 Glebe                  5:27.49  
  9 Magnusson, Max            03 Nepean                 5:28.38  
 10 Duncan, Finn              00 Nepean                 5:45.47  
 11 Salion, Stephan           01 All Saints             5:58.62  
 12 Merkley, Liam             02 Smiths Falls           6:05.96  
 13 Wylie, Benjamin           02 Glebe                  6:06.83  
 14 Wallace, Myles            04 Smiths Falls           6:10.13  
 15 McCallum, Brayden         03 Notre Dame C.P.        6:26.74  
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John McCrae - Ottawa  'A'                           4:00.95  
  2 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                            4:04.99  
 
Boys Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Ben                02 L.D. Heights            13.40m  
  2 Foster, Joshua            02 L.D. Heights            13.13m  
  3 Brady, Jon                02 Smiths Falls            13.10m  
  4 Joyce, Ryan               02 All Saints              11.95m  
  5 Sherwood, Adam            00 South Carleton          11.61m  
  6 Haskins, Isaac            02 Smiths Falls            11.50m  
  7 White, Gavin              02 St. Mary                11.27m  
  8 Massela, Emmanuel         01 Lisgar                  11.26m  
  9 Anghel, Eric              01 Ashbury                 11.23m  
 10 Garland, Brendan          99 Ashbury                 10.80m  
 11 Schooley, Roan            03 Notre Dame C.P.         10.74m  
 12 Klawitter, Sam            03 Madawaska               10.55m  
 13 Christian, Jeff              North Grenville         10.51m  
 14 Urslak, Landon            03 St. Michael             10.49m  
 15 Butchurt, Jared           03 Regiopolis              10.44m  
 16 Cruchet, Aiden            03 Madawaska               10.34m  
 17 Hafez, Ahmed              03 L.D. Heights            10.30m  
 18 Morais Oliveira, Gabriel  03 Glebe                   10.13m  
 18 Lankester, Nick           02 Hillcrest               10.13m  
 20 Chola, Memory             00 Sir W. Laurier           9.98m  
 21 Haley, Vincent               North Grenville          9.91m  
 22 Devries, Joel             04 Smiths Falls             9.61m  
 23 Moustafa, Youssef         02 Hillcrest                9.50m  
 24 Richards, Ben             02 Hillcrest                9.20m  
 25 Duvlin, Keagan            03 Mother Teresa            9.17m  

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-05-11 05:08 PM
    National Capital High School Track & Field Classic Day #2 - 2018-05-11     
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Katie              03 Paul-Desmarais           13.15   3 
  2 Rowe, Chrisancia          03 Valour                   13.31   2 
  3 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce       03 Paul-Desmarais           13.36   2 
  4 Fox, Susie                03 St. Paul                 13.54   2 
  5 Ivany, Katy               03 West Carleton            13.57   5 
  6 Childerhose, Chloe        03 Valour                   13.61   3 
  7 Balderson, Haylie         03 West Carleton            13.65   5 
  8 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           13.82   2 
  9 McCreary, Fiona           03 Rideau                   14.07   4 
 10 Rinker, Priya             03 Colonel By               14.08   5 
 11 Ellis, Trinity            03 Valour                   14.24   4 
 12 Drefke, Jenna             03 Opeongo                  14.30   2 
 13 Kelly, Ivy Lee            03 St. Paul                 14.49   5 
 14 Gomes, Sodeneka              St. Pius                 15.05   4  15.041
 15 Russell, Sydney           03 Opeongo                  15.05   1  15.044
 16 Jean, Myrielle            03 Gisèle-Lalonde           15.09   1 
 17 Abfalter, Nyla               St. Pius                 15.20   5 
 18 Pilatzke, Ruby            03 Bishop Smith             15.43   4 
 19 Mohamdee, Aislin          03 Sir R. Borden            15.44   3 
 20 Sebanc, Natalie           03 Bishop Smith             15.47   3 
 21 Villadelgado, Victoria    03 St. Paul                 16.02   4 
 22 Fitzpatrick, Faith        03 Bishop Smith             16.15   2 
 23 Bolton, Maggie            03 St. Paul                 16.50   3 
 24 Hall, Madison             03 St. Paul                 16.71   1 
 
Girls 200 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce       03 Paul-Desmarais           28.24   1 
  2 Childerhose, Chloe        03 Valour                   28.53   3 
  3 Rinker, Priya             03 Colonel By               28.85   1 
  4 Balderson, Haylie         03 West Carleton            29.11   1 
  5 Fox, Susie                03 St. Paul                 29.14   2 
  6 Drefke, Jenna             03 Opeongo                  29.93   2 
  7 Kelly, Ivy Lee            03 St. Paul                 30.18   1 
  8 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo                  30.54   1 
  9 Mohamdee, Aislin          03 Sir R. Borden            32.17   2 
 10 Pilatzke, Ruby            03 Bishop Smith             32.94   2 
 11 McGlynn, Maggie           03 Deep River               33.62   3 
 12 Villadelgado, Victoria    03 St. Paul                 35.50   3 
 
Girls 400 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ivany, Katy               03 West Carleton          1:04.41   2 
  2 Fox, Susie                03 St. Paul               1:04.81   1 
  3 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo                1:06.19   1 
  4 Yemen, Jessica            03 Valour                 1:07.54   1 
  5 Marelic, Jalena           03 Paul-Desmarais         1:09.56   2 
  6 Van Vliet, Annika         03 West Carleton          1:14.51   1 
  7 Halal, Julia                 St. Pius               1:16.06   2 
  8 McGlynn, Maggie           03 Deep River             1:20.49   2 
  9 Leblanc, Gabrielle           St. Pius               1:22.46   1 
 
Girls 800 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yemen, Jessica            03 Valour                 2:43.82  
  2 Thompson, Amy             03 Gloucester             2:52.42  
  3 Bouffard, Gabrielle       03 Bishop Smith           2:58.52  
  4 Pagé, Mia                 03 Paul-Desmarais         2:59.79  
  5 Marchand, Lizzie          03 Gloucester             3:02.59  
  6 Eljaji, Alisha            03 West Carleton          3:13.33  
 
Girls 1500 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Semeniuk, Katya              St. Pius               5:31.95  
  2 Thompson, Amy             03 Gloucester             5:46.82  
  3 Bouffard, Gabrielle       03 Bishop Smith           5:48.13  
  4 Pesovento-Harvey, Julia   03 Paul-Desmarais         6:19.65  
  5 Abbott, Sarah             03 West Carleton          7:11.82  
 
Girls 80 M Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCreary, Fiona           03 Rideau                   14.95   2 
  2 Jean, Myrielle            03 Gisèle-Lalonde           16.46   1 
  3 Kosnaskie, Breann         03 Fellowes                 16.54   1 
  4 Kenney, Grace             03 Rideau                   17.08   1 
  5 Lariviere, Mya            03 Bishop Smith             17.09   1 
  6 Russell, Sydney           03 Opeongo                  17.47   2 
  7 Nicol, Meghan             03 Fellowes                 17.56   2 
  8 Stevenson, Lauren         03 Bishop Smith             17.68   1 
  9 Pilatzke, Ruby            03 Bishop Smith             17.84   2 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yemen, Jessica            03 Valour                   54.34  
  2 Warren, Abbey             03 St. Joseph's           1:01.99  
  3 Post, Brianna             03 Pierre Savard          1:04.64  
  4 Eljaji, Alisha            03 West Carleton          1:10.75  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul-Desmarais - Stittsville  'A'                     53.32   2 
  2 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                55.29   2 
  3 West Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                           56.04   1 
  4 Opeongo - Douglas  'A'                                57.20   2 
  5 Rideau - Elgin  'A'                                   59.28   1 
  6 St. Paul  - Ottawa  'A'                               59.77   2 
  7 Fellowes - Pembroke  'A'                            1:00.11   1 
  8 Bishop Smith - Pembroke  'A'                        1:01.16   1 
  9 St. Pius XI - Ottawa  'A'                           1:01.58   1 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Chrisancia          03 Valour                   1.35m  
  2 Schison, Makayla          03 Fellowes                 1.30m  
  3 Atkins, Siobhan           03 West Carleton            1.25m  
  4 Martin, Kaya              03 Opeongo                  1.20m  
 -- Abouem, Corinne           03 Gloucester                  NH  
 -- McInnis, Emma             03 Valour                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Chrisancia          03 Valour                   4.68m  
  2 Archambeault, Gabrielle   03 Paul-Desmarais           4.54m  
  3 Childerhose, Chloe        03 Valour                   4.35m  
  4 Ellis, Trinity            03 Valour                   4.20m  
  5 Kenney, Grace             03 Rideau                   4.13m  
  6 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           4.10m  
  7 Rinker, Priya             03 Colonel By               4.07m  
  8 Parsons, Emily            03 Paul-Desmarais           4.05m  
  9 Martin, Kaya              03 Opeongo                  4.02m  
 10 Pantieras, Alexia         03 Colonel By               3.88m  
 11 Lariviere, Mya            03 Bishop Smith             3.85m  
 12 Sebanc, Natalie           03 Bishop Smith             3.74m  
 13 Pranov, Elizabeth         03 West Carleton            3.72m  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Faith        03 Bishop Smith             3.58m  
 15 Stevenson, Lauren         03 Bishop Smith             3.52m  
 16 McCafferty, Murron        03 Valour                   3.45m  
 17 Bolton, Maggie            03 St. Paul                 3.40m  
 18 Hall, Madison             03 St. Paul                 2.88m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abouem, Corinne           03 Gloucester              11.52m  
  2 Fletcher, Kyra            03 Sir R. Borden            9.67m  
  3 Archambeault, Gabrielle   03 Paul-Desmarais           9.02m  
  4 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce       03 Paul-Desmarais           8.69m  
  5 Ferguson, Autumn          03 Rideau                   8.42m  
  6 Parsons, Emily            03 Paul-Desmarais           8.38m  
  7 Desforges, Audrey         03 Pierre Savard            8.37m  
  8 Sims, Arwen               03 Deep River               7.73m  
  9 Ward, Hannah              03 Deep River               7.67m  
 10 Nkem, Danielle            03 Colonel By               7.44m  
 11 Marelic, Jalena           03 Paul-Desmarais           7.43m  
 12 Lavoie, Bobbie            03 Valour                   7.00m  
 13 Vincent, Kyra             03 Bishop Smith             6.92m  
 14 Chubbs, Amber             03 Valour                   6.73m  
 15 Valera, Juliann           03 Valour                   6.68m  
 16 Elfitori, Sarah           03 Fellowes                 6.59m  
 17 Karras, Margo             03 Rideau                   6.41m  
 18 Bullivant, Chloe          03 Valour                   6.29m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Abbey             03 St. Joseph's            27.70m  
  2 Marelic, Jalena           03 Paul-Desmarais          24.10m  
  3 Desforges, Audrey         03 Pierre Savard           18.70m  
  4 Campbell, Mckayla         03 Fellowes                18.63m  
  5 McInnis, Emma             03 Valour                  17.40m  
  6 Chubbs, Amber             03 Valour                  17.00m  
  7 Kelly, Ivy Lee            03 St. Paul                16.80m  
  8 Lavoie, Bobbie            03 Valour                  16.23m  
  9 Bullivant, Chloe          03 Valour                  16.20m  
 10 Hall, Madison             03 St. Paul                16.07m  
 11 Bolton, Maggie            03 St. Paul                14.60m  
 12 Ward, Hannah              03 Deep River              13.96m  
 13 Beatty, Sydney            03 Deep River              13.80m  
 14 Sims, Arwen               03 Deep River              13.38m  
 15 Pantieras, Alexia         03 Colonel By              13.08m  
 16 Villadelgado, Victoria    03 St. Paul                10.03m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCreary, Fiona           03 Rideau                  25.01m  
  2 Lavoie, Bobbie            03 Valour                  21.70m  
  3 Pranov, Elizabeth         03 West Carleton           18.14m  
  4 Stevenson, Lauren         03 Bishop Smith            18.08m  
  5 Gorr, Eilish              03 Valour                  17.70m  
  6 Nkem, Danielle            03 Colonel By              17.64m  
  7 Chubbs, Amber             03 Valour                  17.48m  
  8 Warren, Abbey             03 St. Joseph's            17.10m  
  9 McInnis, Emma             03 Valour                  17.00m  
 10 Marelic, Jalena           03 Paul-Desmarais          16.86m  
 11 Sims, Arwen               03 Deep River              16.07m  
 12 Vincent, Kyra             03 Bishop Smith            15.15m  
 13 Ward, Hannah              03 Deep River              14.64m  
 14 Atkins, Siobhan           03 West Carleton           14.10m  
 15 Karras, Margo             03 Rideau                  12.68m  
 16 Parsons, Emily            03 Paul-Desmarais          12.00m  
 17 Fletcher, Kyra            03 Sir R. Borden            1.60m  
 
Girls 100 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blue, Farah               02 Sir Guy Carleton         13.35   2 
  2 Onukagha, Karen           02 Sir Guy Carleton         14.05   3 
  3 Nguyen, Julia             02 Colonel By               14.14   3 
  4 Reddin, Jessica           02 Franco-Cite              14.27   1 
  5 Harle, Nina               02 Fellowes                 14.47   2 
  6 Pasian, Olivia            02 Pierre Savard            14.52   1 
  7 Waito, Brooke             02 Bishop Smith             14.85   3 
  8 Zadow, Brianna            02 Opeongo                  14.87   1 
  9 Tong, Marissa             02 Fellowes                 15.03   1 
 10 Christie, Julie           02 L. D. Heights            15.09   2 
 11 Wren, Hallie              02 Fellowes                 15.27   3 
 12 St.amand, Heidi           02 Valour                   15.74   1 
 13 Stewart, Abbie            02 Bishop Smith             16.03   2 
 14 Ranger, Halle             02 Bishop Smith             16.12   3 
 15 Rylaarsdam, Elizabeth     02 Colonel By               16.28   2 
 16 Yasin, Sarah              02 L. D. Heights            16.40   1 
 
Girls 200 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haggeltorn, Emilie           Paul-Desmarais           28.04   2 
  2 Toulouse, Taya            02 Louis-Riel               28.76   1 
  3 Nguyen, Julia             02 Colonel By               30.18   1 
  4 Ollmann, Holly            02 Valour                   32.30   1 
  5 Koroleyvich, Katia        02 Deep River               33.19   2 
  6 Christie, Julie           02 L. D. Heights            35.34   1 
  7 Karim, Fatimah            02 Gloucester               45.42   2 
 
Girls 400 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haggeltorn, Emilie           Paul-Desmarais         1:03.85   2 
  2 Mayamuud, Sagal           02 Louis-Riel             1:06.27   1 
  3 Toulouse, Taya            02 Louis-Riel             1:06.38   2 
  4 Kelly, Elizabeth          02 Bishop Smith           1:10.00   2 
  5 Wang, Victoria            02 Colonel By             1:11.08   1 
  6 Bourgeois, Kaitlyn        02 Bishop Smith           1:12.78   1 
  7 Qiu, Rica                 02 Colonel By             1:14.28   1 
  8 Koroleyvich, Katia        02 Deep River             1:16.89   2 
  9 Amberg, Fee               02 Gloucester             1:18.15   2 
 10 Wheelehan, Max            02 Colonel By             1:19.68   2 
 11 Amir, Roone               02 Gloucester             1:32.64   1 
 
Girls 800 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Abby            02 Opeongo                2:49.68  
  2 Deruiter, Hali            02 Valour                 2:51.35  
  3 Wang, Victoria            02 Colonel By             2:52.12  
  4 Chen, Angela              02 Colonel By             2:52.17  
  5 Bourgeois, Kaitlyn        02 Bishop Smith           3:02.98  
  6 Smith, Olivia             02 Rideau                 3:03.73  
  7 Wheelehan, Max            02 Colonel By             3:04.59  
 
Girls 1500 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doner-Freire, Alicia      02 St. Paul               5:55.38  
  2 Koenig, Catriona             Deep River             6:09.38  
  3 Bourgeois, Kaitlyn        02 Bishop Smith           6:42.23  
 
Girls 80 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phannenhour, Emily        02 Fellowes                 14.76   2 
  2 Schreiner, Emily          02 West Carleton            16.03   1 
  3 McKecknie, Erin           02 Opeongo                  16.21   2 
  4 Deruiter, Hali            02 Valour                   16.27   2 
  5 Pasian, Olivia            02 Pierre Savard            16.55   1 
  6 Wren, Hallie              02 Fellowes                 16.85   2 
  7 Petrie, Chloé             02 Pierre Savard            17.66   2 
  8 Qiu, Rica                 02 Colonel By               17.72   2 
  9 Rylaarsdam, Elizabeth     02 Colonel By               18.25   1 
 10 Langford, Ashley          02 West Carleton            18.76   2 
 11 Wheelehan, Max            02 Colonel By               18.85   1 
 12 Hamilton, Samantha        02 West Carleton            18.94   1 
 13 Todd, Emma                02 St. Joseph's             19.40   2 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phannenhour, Emily        02 Fellowes                 57.62   2 
  2 Patter, Dakota            02 Sir R. Borden            58.00   1 
  3 Chen, Angela              02 Colonel By               58.71   2 
  4 Deruiter, Hali            02 Valour                   59.55   2 
  5 Wang, Victoria            02 Colonel By             1:00.33   1 
  6 Bradley, Tara             02 Bishop Smith           1:01.14   1 
  7 Ollmann, Holly            02 Valour                 1:01.38   2 
  8 Puenter, Fabienne         02 North Dundas           1:02.30   1 
  9 Jordan, Stacy             02 Valour                 1:06.29   2 
 10 Rylaarsdam, Elizabeth     02 Colonel By             1:09.12   2 
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Junior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colonel By - Ottawa  'A'                              56.57  
  2 Franco-Cite - Ottawa  'A'                             57.01  
  3 Fellowes - Pembroke  'A'                              57.03  
  4 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                58.20  
  5 Bishop Smith - Pembroke  'A'                          59.07  
  6 Sir Guy Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                        59.40  
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue, Farah               02 Sir Guy Carleton         1.45m  
  2 Fleuriau Chateau, Genevi  02 Colonel By               1.35m  
  3 Patter, Dakota            02 Sir R. Borden            1.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Emily          02 West Carleton            4.71m  
  2 Fleuriau Chateau, Genevi  02 Colonel By               4.40m  
  3 Clouthier, Ryan           02 Fellowes                 4.38m  
  4 Nguyen, Julia             02 Colonel By               4.36m  
  5 Budgen, Georgia           02 Valour                   4.17m  
  6 Ollmann, Holly            02 Valour                   4.12m  
  7 Zadow, Brianna            02 Opeongo                 J4.12m  
  8 Brown, Savanna            02 St. Joseph's             4.10m  
  9 St.amand, Heidi           02 Valour                   4.01m  
 10 Mirza, Zahra              02 L. D. Heights            3.89m  
 11 Keizera, Malayika         02 Gloucester               3.83m  
 12 M. Schroeder, Grayce      02 Opeongo                  3.77m  
 13 Ranger, Halle             02 Bishop Smith             3.70m  
 14 Yasin, Sarah              02 L. D. Heights            3.67m  
 15 Storing, Victoria         02 Bishop Smith             3.65m  
 16 Langford, Ashley          02 West Carleton            3.58m  
 17 Ewambe, Embelle           02 Gloucester               3.56m  
 18 McConnell Girard, Destin  02 Opeongo                  3.52m  
 19 Stewart, Abbie            02 Bishop Smith             3.40m  
 20 Todd, Emma                02 St. Joseph's             3.32m  
 21 Thai, Anna                02 Gloucester               2.99m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Erin             02 Opeongo                 12.07m  
  2 Belton, Olivia            02 Valour                   9.16m  
  3 Schroder, Eve             02 Opeongo                  8.93m  
  4 Steacy, Payton            02 Rideau                   8.88m  
  5 Hamilton, Samantha        02 West Carleton            8.19m  
  6 Maignan, Chloe            03 Colonel By               7.74m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Erin             02 Opeongo                 29.30m  
  2 Fleuriau Chateau, Genevi  02 Colonel By              21.54m  
  3 Schroder, Eve             02 Opeongo                 21.05m  
  4 Jordan, Stacy             02 Valour                  18.56m  
  5 Maignan, Chloe            03 Colonel By              17.97m  
  6 Jackson, Isabella         02 Valour                  16.55m  
  7 Poole, Lauren             02 Sir R. Borden           16.48m  
  8 Belton, Olivia            02 Valour                  16.16m  
  9 Bennett, Sydney           02 Valour                  16.07m  
 10 Schilling, Mackenzie      02 Fellowes                15.88m  
 11 McGraw, Jennifer          02 L. D. Heights           15.55m  
 12 Hamilton, Samantha        02 West Carleton           15.50m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Jordan             02 Gloucester              27.95m  
  2 Gale, Mallory             02 St. Joseph's            26.30m  
  3 Schroder, Eve             02 Opeongo                 25.86m  
  4 Gaudette, Alayna             North Dundas            25.45m  
  5 Jackson, Isabella         02 Valour                  25.42m  
  6 Jordan, Stacy             02 Valour                  22.86m  
  7 Storing, Victoria         02 Bishop Smith            19.39m  
  8 McGraw, Jennifer          02 L. D. Heights           19.26m  
  9 Stewart, Abbie            02 Bishop Smith            18.77m  
 10 Clouthier, Ryan           02 Fellowes                18.10m  
 11 Belton, Olivia            02 Valour                  17.19m  
 12 Maignan, Chloe            03 Colonel By              15.76m  
 13 Poole, Lauren             02 Sir R. Borden           15.56m  
 14 Bennett, Sydney           02 Valour                  15.43m  
 
Girls 100 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St-Sauveur, Andréanne     01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13.14   2 
  2 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Louis-Riel               13.27   2 
  3 Bayelanga, Amelie         01 Louis-Riel               13.63   3 
  4 Rannou, Jessica           01 Valour                   14.03   2 
  5 Dory, Lovely              01 Gisèle-Lalonde           14.08   3 
  6 Cox, Abbey                00 West Carleton            14.25   1 
  7 Khan, Sadef               00 L. D. Heights            14.28   3 
  8 Desilets, Nathalie        00 Valour                   14.45   1 
  9 Leith, Sydney             01 Sir R. Borden            14.49   2 
 10 Jones, Rileigh            01 Valour                   14.57   3 
 11 Jobin, Arianne            00 Gisèle-Lalonde           15.41   1 
 12 Désir, Leïla              01 Pierre Savard            15.63   2 
 13 Franklin, Nehemie         00 Gisèle-Lalonde           15.78   3 
 14 Xu, Catherine             01 Fellowes                 16.11   2 
 
Girls 200 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gervais, Jenna            01 Sacred Heart             27.78   1 
  2 Bayelanga, Amelie         01 Louis-Riel               28.56   2 
  3 Dory, Lovely              01 Gisèle-Lalonde           29.05   1 
  4 Macmillan, Caleigh        00 West Carleton            29.46   2 
  5 McClure, Ashlyn           00 St. Joseph's             29.73   2 
  6 Desilets, Nathalie        00 Valour                   30.76   2 
  7 Bramble, Anna             01 West Carleton            30.89   1 
  8 Jones, Rileigh            01 Valour                   31.22   1 
  9 Jobin, Arianne            00 Gisèle-Lalonde           32.80   2 
 
Girls 400 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClure, Ashlyn           00 St. Joseph's           1:06.15  
  2 McCarthy, Georgia         01 Paul-Desmarais         1:11.69  
  3 Bramble, Anna             01 West Carleton          1:14.90  
  4 Kiri, Bilisuma            99 Gloucester             1:16.72  
  5 Purdie, Melissa           01 Paul-Desmarais         1:17.13  
 
Girls 800 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Chloe             00 Immaculata             2:30.85  
  2 Bright, Nora              00 Rideau                 2:32.98  
  3 Doyle, Jenna              01 Sir R. Borden          2:38.75  
  4 Johnson, Erika            01 Colonel By             2:41.05  
  5 McClure, Ashlyn           00 St. Joseph's           2:41.08  
  6 Steiner, Daius            01 Franco-Ouest           2:44.68  
  7 Schilke, Abigail          00 Calvary                3:04.98  
  8 Rigby, Allison            01 Colonel By             3:07.90  
  9 Touliopoulos, Evangelea   01 Sir R. Borden          3:10.43  
 
Girls 1500 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bright, Nora              00 Rideau                 5:12.12  
  2 Soroczan-Wright, Mollie   00 Colonel By             5:13.11  
  3 Walker, Chloe             00 Immaculata             5:14.16  
  4 Steiner, Daius            01 Franco-Ouest           5:33.41  
  5 Johnson, Erika            01 Colonel By             5:34.38  
  6 Bell, Catherine           01 Valour                 5:49.67  
  7 Ethier, Megan             01 Sir R. Borden          5:56.25  
  8 Kiri, Bilisuma            99 Gloucester             6:01.61  
  9 Edwards, Talia            01 Gisèle-Lalonde         6:15.38  
 10 Touliopoulos, Evangelea   01 Sir R. Borden          6:18.08  
 11 Bouthillier, Brooke       01 Fellowes               6:34.89  
 12 Rigby, Allison            01 Colonel By             6:44.63  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St-Sauveur, Andréanne     01 Gisèle-Lalonde           15.08   1 
  2 Gervais, Jenna            01 Sacred Heart             16.03   2 
  3 Richards, Maddy           01 Valour                   17.56   1 
  4 Macmillan, Caleigh        00 West Carleton            17.97   1 
  5 Cox, Abbey                00 West Carleton            18.03   2 
  6 Messer, Brianna           01 Bishop Smith             19.92   2 
  7 Howlett, Olivia           00 Bishop Smith             20.68   1 
  8 Gleason, Anna             01 Bishop Smith             22.91   2 
 
Girls 400 M Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Maddy           01 Valour                 1:15.64  
  2 Ranahan, Chloe            00 Sir R. Borden          1:16.83  
  3 Bell, Catherine           01 Valour                 1:20.60  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                              52.14  
  2 West Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                           54.76  
  3 Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa  'A'                          54.94  
  4 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                56.62  
  5 Bishop Smith - Pembroke  'A'                          57.34  
  6 Pierre Savard - Ottawa  'A'                         1:00.48  
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, Kathleen            00 Opeongo                  1.55m  
  2 McLaughlin, Jayde            St. Pius                 1.35m  
  3 Sjolund, Zoe              00 Sir R. Borden           J1.35m  
  4 Yates, Ava                01 Deep River              J1.35m  
  5 Verch, Phyllis            00 Opeongo                  1.30m  
 -- Johnson, Erika            01 Colonel By                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 West Carleton            4.86m  
  2 Dobson Takoff, Emma       01 Sir R. Borden            4.85m  
  3 Howard, Maria             01 Opeongo                  4.75m  
  4 Barr, Kathleen            00 Opeongo                 J4.75m  
  5 Lalonde, Stephanie        00 Louis-Riel               4.71m  
  6 Gervais, Jenna            01 Sacred Heart             4.64m  
  7 Leith, Sydney             01 Sir R. Borden            4.52m  
  8 Foley, Alexis             01 Bishop Smith             4.49m  
  9 Rannou, Jessica           01 Valour                   4.47m  
 10 Khan, Sadef               00 L. D. Heights            4.46m  
 11 Russell, Kaitlyn          00 St. Joseph's             4.38m  
 12 Verch, Phyllis            00 Opeongo                  4.34m  
 13 Bradley, Devon            01 Sir R. Borden            4.13m  
 14 Desilets, Nathalie        00 Valour                   4.12m  
 15 McLaughlin, Jayde            St. Pius                 4.05m  
 16 Brown, Calla                 St. Pius                 3.98m  
 17 Keating, Laura            01 Calvary                  3.90m  
 18 Jones, Rileigh            01 Valour                   3.87m  
 19 Xu, Catherine             01 Fellowes                 3.80m  
 20 Kerr, Karlina             01 Bishop Smith             3.76m  
 21 Heagy, Alissa             00 Calvary                  3.46m  
 22 Scaife, Emily             01 Calvary                  3.32m  
 23 Bali, Ayesha              01 L. D. Heights            3.28m  
 24 Toutsaint, Sabrina        01 Gloucester               3.18m  
 25 Plath, Britney            01 Fellowes                 2.73m  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denault, Eve              01 Fellowes                11.17m  
  2 McLean, Madison              St. Pius                 9.58m  
  3 Vanmassenhoven, Marianne  00 Opeongo                  7.65m  
  4 Shirambere, Beatrice      01 Gloucester               7.58m  
  5 Degagne, Hailly           01 Deep River               7.51m  
  6 Toth, Mykaela             00 Immaculata               7.49m  
  7 Keating, Laura            01 Calvary                  6.34m  
  8 Heagy, Alissa             00 Calvary                  6.29m  
  9 Bailey, Belle             01 Fellowes                 6.25m  
 10 Messer, Brianna           01 Bishop Smith             6.20m  
 11 Scaife, Emily             01 Calvary                  6.06m  
 12 Bali, Ayesha              01 L. D. Heights            5.86m  
 13 McCarthy, Georgia         01 Paul-Desmarais           5.83m  
 14 Nguyen, Michelle          01 L. D. Heights            4.70m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denault, Eve              01 Fellowes                34.48m  
  2 Toth, Mykaela             00 Immaculata              24.21m  
  3 Kuno, Sydney              00 Opeongo                 20.85m  
  4 Vanmassenhoven, Marianne  00 Opeongo                 20.26m  
  5 Tantalo, Gia              99 Valour                  20.16m  
  6 Degagne, Hailly           01 Deep River              20.13m  
  7 Golshani, Ariana          01 L. D. Heights           20.03m  
  8 Mulvihill, Tristan        01 Bishop Smith            18.68m  
  9 Chartrand, Brooke         01 Deep River              18.04m  
 10 Shirambere, Beatrice      01 Gloucester              16.90m  
 11 Bailey, Belle             01 Fellowes                15.12m  
 12 White, Jenna              01 Bishop Smith            14.90m  
 13 Nguyen, Michelle          01 L. D. Heights           12.87m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Madison              St. Pius                37.54m  
  2 Doughty, Tana             01 Valour                  33.40m  
  3 Tantalo, Gia              99 Valour                  32.07m  
  4 Degagne, Hailly           01 Deep River              25.15m  
  5 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 West Carleton           21.22m  
  6 Bailey, Belle             01 Fellowes                20.65m  
  7 Kuno, Sydney              00 Opeongo                 19.70m  
  8 Zhang, Erin               00 West Carleton           19.56m  
  9 Bradley, Devon            01 Sir R. Borden           18.07m  
 10 Chartrand, Brooke         01 Deep River              17.47m  
 11 Russell, Kaitlyn          00 St. Joseph's            16.31m  
 12 Golshani, Ariana          01 L. D. Heights           15.00m  
 12 Nguyen, Michelle          01 L. D. Heights           15.00m  
 12 Gleason, Anna             01 Bishop Smith            15.00m  
 
Girls 3000 M Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soroczan-Wright, Mollie   00 Colonel By            11:26.45  
  2 Semeniuk, Katya              St. Pius              11:44.39  
  3 Ranahan, Chloe            00 Sir R. Borden         11:52.87  
  4 Bradley, Tara             02 Bishop Smith          12:56.34  
  5 Ethier, Megan             01 Sir R. Borden         13:03.58  
  6 Witt, Laura               03 West Carleton         14:44.42  
  7 Duck, Teagan              03 West Carleton         15:40.49  
 
Girls 1500 M Steeple Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Catherine           01 Valour                 5:50.45  
  2 Ranahan, Chloe            00 Sir R. Borden          5:53.86  
  3 Bradley, Tara             02 Bishop Smith           6:20.04  
  4 Sjolund, Zoe              00 Sir R. Borden          6:41.90  
  5 Edwards, Talia            01 Gisèle-Lalonde         6:48.03  
  6 Puenter, Fabienne         02 North Dundas           6:48.51  
  7 Smith, Olivia             02 Rideau                 7:14.83  
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dobson Takoff, Emma       01 Sir R. Borden           10.38m  
  2 Lalonde, Stephanie        00 Louis-Riel               9.84m  
  3 Howard, Maria             01 Opeongo                  9.79m  
  4 Barr, Kathleen            00 Opeongo                  9.59m  
  5 Kelly, Elizabeth          02 Bishop Smith             9.37m  
  6 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 West Carleton            9.33m  
  7 Brown, Savanna            02 St. Joseph's             9.23m  
  8 Chen, Angela              02 Colonel By               9.14m  
  9 Tantalo, Gia              99 Valour                   9.02m  
 10 Martin, Kaya              03 Opeongo                  8.84m  
 11 Gale, Mallory             02 St. Joseph's             8.67m  
 12 Bradley, Devon            01 Sir R. Borden           J8.67m  
 13 Kenney, Grace             03 Rideau                   8.60m  
 14 Nkem, Danielle            03 Colonel By               8.04m  
 15 Howlett, Olivia           00 Bishop Smith             7.93m  
 16 Brown, Calla                 St. Pius                 7.84m  
 17 Bullivant, Chloe          03 Valour                   7.83m  
 18 White, Jenna              01 Bishop Smith             7.80m  
 19 Kosnaskie, Breann         03 Fellowes                 7.70m  
 20 Mulvihill, Tristan        01 Bishop Smith             7.56m  
 21 Ferguson, Autumn          03 Rideau                   7.45m  
 22 McCafferty, Murron        03 Valour                   7.00m  
 
Boys 100 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bagate, Amara             03 Louis-Riel               11.84   5 
  2 Corrigan, Trenton         03 St. Paul                 12.05   3 
  3 Lee, Eric                 03 Colonel By               12.26   3 
  4 Hudson, Tyler             03 Immaculata               12.41   1 
  5 Boszormenyi, Trevor       03 West Carleton            12.42   1 
  6 Patterson, Zachary        03 Pierre Savard            12.83   5 
  7 Bruhn, Elijah             03 West Carleton            12.96   3 
  8 Pierre, Wendley           03 Immaculata               12.97   4 
  9 Flett, Josh               03 L. D. Heights            13.09   3 
 10 Walcott, Dandre           03 St. Paul                 13.18   2 
 11 Simiana, Jacob            03 Bishop Smith             13.22   1  13.211
 12 Lemieux, Andrew           03 Opeongo                  13.22   2  13.212
 13 Ramesh, Rohid             03 West Carleton            13.23   2 
 14 Goldberg, Natan           03 Sir R. Borden            13.32   1 
 15 Horvath, Mikulas          03 St. Joseph's             13.43   3 
 16 McCuaig, Adam             03 St. Joseph's             13.49   2 
 17 Alvarez, Eduardo          02 Paul-Desmarais           13.51   5 
 18 Tower, Damian             03 Bishop Smith             13.59   4 
 19 Roy, Travis               03 Opeongo                  13.60   4 
 20 Bukhari, Syed             03 Deep River               13.64   3 
 21 Adlam, Joel               03 Bishop Smith             13.78   3 
 22 Jessup, Tyson             03 Opeongo                  14.12   5 
 23 Rogers, Jibreel           03 West Carleton            14.38   4  14.379
 24 Lessard, Spencer          03 Bishop Smith             14.38   2  14.380
 25 Hardy, Corban             03 St. Paul                 14.43   1 
 26 Weisenburg, Kaleb         03 Valour                   14.53   2 
 27 Fevrier, Johvanie         03 Sir Guy Carleton         14.94   1 
 28 Brush, Dawson             03 Deep River               25.21   5 
 
Boys 200 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Trenton         03 St. Paul                 24.98   2 
  2 Lee, Eric                 03 Colonel By               25.16   3 
  3 Forzley, Max              03 Sir R. Borden            25.20   2 
  4 Lee, Bryan                03 Colonel By               25.47   2 
  5 Mizurski, Luan               Unattached               25.92   1  25.917
  6 Quirion, Jack             03 Paul-Desmarais           25.92   4  25.920
  7 Attieh, Jad               03 Colonel By               26.19   4 
  8 White, Kalle              03 St. Paul                 27.13   4  27.124
  9 Chirico, Chris            03 St. Joseph's             27.13   2  27.125
 10 Flett, Josh               03 L. D. Heights            27.28   3 
 11 Behnke, Lucas             03 Fellowes                 27.50   3 
 12 Roy, Travis               03 Opeongo                  27.59   2 
 13 Simiana, Jacob            03 Bishop Smith             27.60   1 
 14 Lemieux, Andrew           03 Opeongo                  27.77   4 
 15 Walcott, Dandre           03 St. Paul                 27.83   3 
 16 Tower, Damian             03 Bishop Smith             27.88   2 
 17 Keates, Liam              03 Rideau                   28.45   1 
 18 Goldberg, Natan           03 Sir R. Borden            28.48   3 
 19 Lindale, John                St. Pius                 28.59   4 
 20 Jessup, Tyson             03 Opeongo                  29.26   1 
 21 Weisenburg, Kaleb         03 Valour                   31.05   4 
 22 Iheonu, Justin            03 Gloucester               34.75   3 
 
Boys 400 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egan, Will                03 Opeongo                  58.19   2 
  2 Doughty, Sean             03 Valour                   58.90   3 
  3 Quirion, Jack             03 Paul-Desmarais           59.13   1 
  4 Ferdinand, Peyton            St. Pius               1:00.55   3 
  5 Morrison, Ross            03 West Carleton          1:00.73   1 
  6 White, Kalle              03 St. Paul               1:00.77   3 
  7 Flett, Josh               03 L. D. Heights          1:01.38   1 
  8 Bentoumi, Nourine         03 Valour                 1:02.53   1 
  9 McCuaig, Adam             03 St. Joseph's           1:03.02   2 
 10 Keates, Liam              03 Rideau                 1:03.64   2 
 11 Baycroft, Joel            03 Opeongo                1:05.47   1 
 12 Schori, David             03 Bishop Smith           1:06.02   1 
 13 So, Samie                 03 Sir R. Borden          1:06.51   3 
 14 Wagner, Sam               03 L. D. Heights          1:09.02   2 
 15 Darragh, Ian              03 West Carleton          1:10.53   2 
 16 Behnke, Lucas             03 Fellowes               1:11.54   3 
 17 Hardy, Corban             03 St. Paul               1:13.92   2 
 18 Pringles, Harrison        03 Rideau                 1:15.54   3 
 
Boys 800 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egan, Will                03 Opeongo                2:18.31  
  2 Porter, Cameron           03 Sir R. Borden          2:18.63  
  3 Ndayizeye, Heston         03 Franco-Cite            2:25.16  
  4 Sarai, Devinder           03 West Carleton          2:25.95  
  5 Raz, Evan                 03 West Carleton          2:30.56  
  6 Harvey, Jaeden            03 Valour                 2:38.69  
  7 Ross, Brendan             03 Gloucester             2:41.61  
  8 Darragh, Ian              03 West Carleton          2:52.67  
  9 Fevrier, Johvanie         03 Sir Guy Carleton       3:06.38  
 10 Brush, Dawson             03 Deep River             6:24.27  
 
Boys 1500 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Cameron           03 Sir R. Borden          4:42.14  
  2 Sarai, Devinder           03 West Carleton          4:55.18  
  3 Chine, Mehdi              03 Gisèle-Lalonde         4:57.92  
  4 Bly, Jamie                03 St. Paul               5:12.26  
  5 Abbott, Samuel            03 Valour                 5:28.40  
  6 Ndayizeye, Heston         03 Franco-Cite            5:33.98  
  7 Searson, Ben              03 St. Joseph's           5:36.21  
  8 Baseem, Abdullah          03 West Carleton          5:56.90  
  9 Pringles, Harrison        03 Rideau                 6:08.08  
 
Boys 100 M Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mizurski, Luan               Unattached               15.17   2 
  2 Rodriguez, Rudy           03 Colonel By               15.27   1 
  3 Attieh, Jad               03 Colonel By               16.83   1 
  4 Forzley, Max              03 Sir R. Borden            17.13   1 
  5 Pan, Rick                 03 Colonel By               17.81   2 
  6 Campbell, Griffin         03 Colonel By               18.43   1 
  7 Beaulieu, Nicholas        03 Pierre Savard            19.15   1 
  8 Mulvihill, Griffin        03 St. Joseph's             19.26   1 
  9 Baseem, Abdullah          03 West Carleton            20.48   1 
 10 Lee, Bryan                03 Colonel By               20.93   2 
 11 Rajeswaran, Saravanan     03 L. D. Heights            22.31   2 
 12 Saha, Shushawn            03 West Carleton            23.35   2 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forzley, Max              03 Sir R. Borden            46.46   2 
  2 Mizurski, Luan               Unattached               46.71   1 
  3 Gleason, Abram            03 Bishop Smith             52.56   1 
  4 Saha, Shushawn            03 West Carleton            53.50   1 
  5 Houston, William          03 Valour                   53.65   2 
  6 Heideman, Ashton          03 Opeongo                  53.92   1 
  7 Baseem, Abdullah          03 West Carleton            54.99   2 
  8 Hamilton, Ashleigh        03 Bishop Smith           1:01.69   2 
  9 Searson, Ben              03 St. Joseph's           1:03.21   1 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                           50.28   1 
  2 St. Paul  - Ottawa  'A'                               51.62   2 
  3 Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa  'A'                       52.43   1 
  4 St. Joseph's - Renfrew  'A'                           53.40   2 
  5 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                53.54   1 
  6 Bishop Smith - Pembroke  'A'                          53.67   2 
  7 Opeongo - Douglas  'A'                                54.66   2 
  8 Colonel By - Ottawa  'A'                            1:07.72   1 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Izak                03 Fellowes                 1.55m  
  2 Patterson, Zachary        03 Pierre Savard           J1.55m  
  3 Webb, Brock               03 Sir R. Borden            1.50m  
  4 Pan, Rick                 03 Colonel By               1.45m  
 -- Owen Miles, Johnson       03 Franco-Ouest                NH  
 -- Mulvihill, Griffin        03 St. Joseph's                NH  
 -- Hussaini, Sami            03 Colonel By                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bagate, Amara             03 Louis-Riel               6.16m  
  2 Ford, Izak                03 Fellowes                 5.57m  
  3 Houston, William          03 Valour                   5.50m  
  4 Ferdinand, Peyton            St. Pius                 5.44m  
  5 Rodriguez, Rudy           03 Colonel By               5.34m  
  6 Ghanem, Daniel            03 Immaculata               5.31m  
  7 Pan, Rick                 03 Colonel By               5.20m  
  8 Webb, Brock               03 Sir R. Borden            5.18m  
  9 Snelson, Tyler            03 North Dundas            J5.18m  
 10 Mulvihill, Griffin        03 St. Joseph's             5.14m  
 11 McBeath, Samuel           03 Paul-Desmarais           5.10m  
 12 Eady, Garrett             03 St. Joseph's             4.99m  
 13 Watt, Parker              03 North Dundas             4.89m  
 14 Horvath, Mikulas          03 St. Joseph's             4.81m  
 15 Fleischer, Spencer        03 Pierre Savard            4.73m  
 16 Chirico, Chris            03 St. Joseph's             4.64m  
 17 Gleason, Abram            03 Bishop Smith             4.61m  
 18 Dodd, Caelan              03 Deep River               4.46m  
 19 Jessup, Tyson             03 Opeongo                  4.34m  
 20 Rajeswaran, Saravanan     03 L. D. Heights            4.32m  
 21 Owen Miles, Johnson       03 Franco-Ouest             4.27m  
 22 Lemieux, Andrew           03 Opeongo                 J4.27m  
 23 Weisenburg, Kaleb         03 Valour                   4.26m  
 24 Davidson, Tyson           03 Bishop Smith             4.23m  
 25 Hamilton, Ashleigh        03 Bishop Smith             4.17m  
 26 Lessard, Spencer          03 Bishop Smith             4.13m  
 27 Sawyer, Sage              03 Sir Guy Carleton         4.02m  
 28 Fevrier, Johvanie         03 Sir Guy Carleton         3.88m  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macmillan, Jonathan       03 West Carleton           11.84m  
  2 Dargus, Jacob             03 Fellowes                11.31m  
  3 Krueger-Gruntz, Denver    03 Fellowes                10.62m  
  4 Alvarez, Eduardo          02 Paul-Desmarais          10.50m  
  4 Degagne, Cole             03 Deep River              10.50m  
  6 Wall, Colby               03 Valour                   9.54m  
  7 Eady, Garrett             03 St. Joseph's             9.27m  
  8 Pentecost, Aiden          03 Fellowes                 9.18m  
  9 Campbell, Kole            03 Opeongo                  8.83m  
 10 Bright, Thomas            03 Rideau                   5.25m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doughty, Sean             03 Valour                  35.89m  
  2 Bentoumi, Nourine         03 Valour                  35.61m  
  3 Macmillan, Jonathan       03 West Carleton           34.10m  
  4 Krueger-Gruntz, Denver    03 Fellowes                29.33m  
  5 Abdulkhalek, Adam         03 L. D. Heights           28.56m  
  6 Wall, Colby               03 Valour                  28.36m  
  7 Goldburg, Ethan           03 Fellowes                27.58m  
  8 Dargus, Jacob             03 Fellowes                27.50m  
  9 Pentecost, Aiden          03 Fellowes                26.65m  
 10 Wallace, Darren           03 L. D. Heights           26.18m  
 11 Middleton, Jayden         03 West Carleton           25.43m  
 12 Degagne, Cole             03 Deep River              25.37m  
 13 Campbell, Kole            03 Opeongo                 23.34m  
 14 Broughton, Dominik           Unattached              21.30m  
 15 Heideman, Ashton          03 Opeongo                 19.53m  
 16 Beaulieu, Nicholas        03 Pierre Savard           18.31m  
 17 Rajeswaran, Saravanan     03 L. D. Heights           18.19m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdulkhalek, Adam         03 L. D. Heights           34.91m  
  2 Doughty, Sean             03 Valour                  31.75m  
  3 Krueger-Gruntz, Denver    03 Fellowes                29.51m  
  4 Lemieux, Dominic          03 Valour                  29.50m  
  5 Campbell, Griffin         03 Colonel By              28.93m  
  6 Dargus, Jacob             03 Fellowes                28.82m  
  7 Ross, Brendan             03 Gloucester              27.12m  
  8 Davidson, Tyson           03 Bishop Smith            25.59m  
  9 Goldburg, Ethan           03 Fellowes                25.52m  
 10 Heideman, Ashton          03 Opeongo                 25.48m  
 11 Middleton, Jayden         03 West Carleton           23.50m  
 12 McCuaig, Adam             03 St. Joseph's            22.42m  
 13 Abbott, Samuel            03 Valour                  21.64m  
 14 Wall, Colby               03 Valour                  20.07m  
 14 Fleischer, Spencer        03 Pierre Savard           20.07m  
 16 Bright, Thomas            03 Rideau                  15.00m  
 
Boys 100 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingram, Austin            02 Valour                   11.43   3 
  2 Mata, Givland             02 Immaculata               11.78   1  11.772
  3 Bryant, Zachary           02 Gisèle-Lalonde           11.78   5  11.773
  4 Secchi, Eriq              02 Franco-Cite              11.92   2 
  5 Alorgbey, Brian           02 Fellowes                 11.97   4 
  6 Davis, Griffin            02 Paul-Desmarais           11.98   3 
  7 Gauthier, Cole            02 Valour                   12.15   4 
  8 Ellis, Thomas             02 Franco-Cite              12.16   1 
  9 Kamunga, David            02 Louis-Riel               12.23   5 
 10 Mosley, Noah              02 West Carleton            12.28   3 
 11 Gates, Martin             02 Rideau                   12.31   2 
 12 O'Gorman, Brady           02 Opeongo                  12.42   2 
 13 O'Donnell, Gabe           02 West Carleton            12.47   2 
 14 Keough, Thomas            02 West Carleton            12.53   1 
 15 Nandlal, Khaleel          02 West Carleton            12.57   5 
 16 Brunette, Samuel          02 Gisèle-Lalonde           12.64   1 
 17 Blok, Andrew              02 Opeongo                  12.65   3 
 18 Ludington, Simon          02 Paul-Desmarais           12.69   2 
 19 Davis, Zack               02 West Carleton            12.79   4 
 20 Christink, Cameron        02 Bishop Smith             12.85   5 
 21 Dawe, Andrew              00 Valour                   13.15   1 
 22 Quinn, Connor             02 Bishop Smith             13.17   4 
 23 Wilson, Garrett           02 Deep River               13.55   3 
 24 P-H, Ricardo                 St. Pius                 13.70   4 
 25 Omoike, Jefferson         02 Immaculata               16.91   4 
 
Boys 200 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ingram, Austin            02 Valour                   23.33   1 
  2 Rustom, Matthieu          02 Louis-Riel               23.79   2  23.782
  3 Davis, Griffin            02 Paul-Desmarais           23.79   1  23.788
  4 Ellis, Thomas             02 Franco-Cite              24.09   2 
  5 Alorgbey, Brian           02 Fellowes                 24.36   2 
  6 Bryant, Zachary           02 Gisèle-Lalonde           24.76   2 
  7 Bell, Curtis              02 North Dundas             24.96   1 
  8 Blok, Andrew              02 Opeongo                  25.03   3 
  9 Jetten, Ryan              02 Paul-Desmarais           25.31   2 
 10 Quinn, Connor             02 Bishop Smith             25.37   2 
 11 Keough, Thomas            02 West Carleton            25.51   3 
 12 Da Costa, Matthew         02 Paul-Desmarais           25.64   3 
 13 Nandlal, Khaleel          02 West Carleton            25.70   4 
 14 Brunette, Samuel          02 Gisèle-Lalonde           25.71   3 
 15 O'Gorman, Brady           02 Opeongo                  25.88   4 
 16 Ha, Samy                     St. Pius                 26.18   1 
 17 Delroy, Max               02 Louis-Riel               26.51   4 
 18 Mariak, Kuot              02 Immaculata               26.88   1 
 19 Bercier, Justin           02 Gisèle-Lalonde           27.75   3 
 20 Balaux, Damon             02 Pierre Savard            28.43   4 
 
Boys 400 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rustom, Matthieu          02 Louis-Riel               53.99   1 
  2 Alorgbey, Brian           02 Fellowes                 56.28   3 
  3 Pollock, Thomas           02 Louis-Riel               56.98   3 
  4 Gates, Martin             02 Rideau                   57.05   2 
  5 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde           57.27   3 
  6 Serviss, Liam             02 Valour                   59.27   2 
  7 Ha, Samy                     St. Pius                 59.40   1 
  8 Franks, Zachary           02 Immaculata               59.73   1 
  9 Delroy, Max               02 Louis-Riel             1:00.29   2 
 10 Plazek, Andrew            02 Bishop Smith           1:00.77   3 
 11 Dawe, Andrew              00 Valour                 1:01.90   1 
 12 P-H, Ricardo                 St. Pius               1:02.00   2 
 13 Nicoll, Sebastian         02 St. Paul               1:07.47   3 
 14 Balaux, Damon             02 Pierre Savard          1:09.69   3 
 15 Ethier, Dustin            02 Bishop Smith           1:09.99   1 
 16 Gharghouri, Eric          02 Deep River             1:11.12   1 
 17 Solly, Taden              02 Bishop Smith           1:11.96   2 
 18 Hurley, Charles           02 Bishop Smith           1:12.28   2 
 19 Godsell, Collin           02 Bishop Smith           1:18.91   3 
 
Boys 800 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tareke, Yared             02 Immaculata             2:16.25  
  2 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde         2:16.69  
  3 Serviss, Liam             02 Valour                 2:22.05  
  4 Schmidt, Josh             02 Opeongo                2:32.91  
  5 Franks, Zachary           02 Immaculata             2:33.51  
  6 Nicoll, Sebastian         02 St. Paul               2:39.39  
  7 Pietruszko, John          02 Bishop Smith           2:40.27  
  8 Solly, Taden              02 Bishop Smith           2:51.28  
  9 Godsell, Collin           02 Bishop Smith           3:07.70  
 
Boys 1500 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tareke, Yared             02 Immaculata             4:57.22  
  2 Schmidt, Josh             02 Opeongo                5:16.52  
  3 Baril, David              02 Gisèle-Lalonde         5:18.01  
  4 Lane, Quincy              02 Valour                 5:20.92  
  5 Buckley, Peter            02 Calvary                5:20.97  
  6 Pietruszko, John          02 Bishop Smith           5:21.64  
  7 P-H, Ricardo                 St. Pius               5:22.49  
  8 Sonoski, Liam             02 Fellowes               5:38.67  
  9 Morrisey, Chris           02 Fellowes               5:58.75  
 
Boys 100 M Hurdles Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosettani, Luke           02 Paul-Desmarais           17.98  
  2 Xia, Jeremy               02 Colonel By               18.32  
  3 Antille, Liam             02 North Dundas             18.43  
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde           45.72   1 
  2 Bell, Curtis              02 North Dundas             46.25   2 
  3 Antille, Liam             02 North Dundas             48.95   1 
  4 Wozniak, Viktor              St. Pius                 49.12   2 
  5 Xia, Jeremy               02 Colonel By               49.68   1 
  6 Pietruszko, John          02 Bishop Smith             55.57   1 
  7 Hurley, Grant             02 Bishop Smith           1:00.07   2 
  8 Hurley, Charles           02 Bishop Smith           1:11.58   2 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                           47.10   2 
  2 Paul-Desmarais - Stittsville  'A'                     47.56   2 
  3 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                48.31   1 
  4 Immaculata - Ottawa  'A'                              48.62   1 
  5 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                              48.91   1 
  6 Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa  'A'                          51.12   2 
  7 St. Joseph's - Renfrew  'A'                           51.15   2 
  8 Bishop Smith - Pembroke  'A'                          52.12   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbeil, Jacques          02 Paul-Desmarais           1.65m  
  2 Wozniak, Viktor              St. Pius                J1.65m  
  2 Sow, Philipe              02 Louis-Riel              J1.65m  
  4 Gavin, Cole               02 West Carleton            1.60m  
  5 Letourneau, Aden          02 Bishop Smith             1.55m  
  5 Gates, Martin             02 Rideau                   1.55m  
  7 Moore, Colton             02 Valour                  J1.55m  
  8 Masena, Noah                 Louis-Riel               1.50m  
  9 Gdaniec, Adam             02 Bishop Smith             1.45m  
 10 Kerr, Keaton              02 Bishop Smith            J1.45m  
 11 Bauernschmitt, Alex       02 Fellowes                J1.45m  
 12 Sonoski, Liam             02 Fellowes                 1.40m  
 -- Hurley, Grant             02 Bishop Smith                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masena, Noah                 Louis-Riel               6.30m  
  2 Proulx, Curtis            02 West Carleton            6.23m  
  3 Hamilton, Zac                North Dundas             6.12m  
  4 Reid, Adam                02 Calvary                  6.03m  
  5 Blok, Andrew              02 Opeongo                  5.88m  
  6 Letourneau, Aden          02 Bishop Smith             5.32m  
  7 Wagner, Cole              02 Fellowes                 5.25m  
  8 Jorssen, Kevin            02 West Carleton            5.23m  
  9 Searson, Andrew           02 St. Joseph's             5.22m  
 10 Schuler, Calvin           02 St. Joseph's             5.10m  
 11 Castano, Mariano             St. Pius                 5.08m  
 12 Splinter, Alex            02 Paul-Desmarais           5.07m  
 13 Buckley, Peter            02 Calvary                  4.68m  
 14 Dembele, Batouré          02 Pierre Savard            4.63m  
 15 Quinn, Connor             02 Bishop Smith            J4.63m  
 16 Christink, Cameron        02 Bishop Smith             4.55m  
 17 Xia, Jeremy               02 Colonel By               3.94m  
 18 Hurley, Grant             02 Bishop Smith             3.57m  
 19 Calhoun, Jaydon           02 L. D. Heights            3.50m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McArdle, Aaron            02 West Carleton           13.97m  
  2 Madore, Logan             02 West Carleton           13.05m  
  3 Verch, Luke               01 Opeongo                 12.92m  
  4 Schimmens, Brayden        02 Bishop Smith            12.72m  
  5 Moore, Colton             02 Valour                  12.60m  
  6 Stackpole, Logan          02 West Carleton           12.45m  
  7 Bercier, Justin           02 Gisèle-Lalonde          11.25m  
  8 Lemoine, Chris            02 Immaculata              10.57m  
  9 Lembke, Cade              02 Valour                   9.67m  
 10 Ludington, Simon          02 Paul-Desmarais           9.55m  
 11 Blades, Evan              02 L. D. Heights            9.45m  
 12 Splinter, Alex            02 Paul-Desmarais           9.44m  
 13 Buckley, Peter            02 Calvary                  9.25m  
 14 Heideman, Connor          02 Opeongo                  8.81m  
 15 Omoike, Jefferson         02 Immaculata               8.11m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McArdle, Aaron            02 West Carleton           41.95m  
  2 Stackpole, Logan          02 West Carleton           41.33m  
  3 Kerr, Keaton              02 Bishop Smith            34.43m  
  4 Schimmens, Brayden        02 Bishop Smith            33.86m  
  5 Nicholson, Quaid          02 Fellowes                32.44m  
  6 Lembke, Cade              02 Valour                  29.45m  
  7 Seabrook, Joey            02 Paul-Desmarais          29.22m  
  8 Hammond, Rupert           02 Fellowes                26.68m  
  9 Ludington, Simon          02 Paul-Desmarais          26.38m  
 10 Jetten, Ryan              02 Paul-Desmarais          22.60m  
 11 Rosettani, Luke           02 Paul-Desmarais          22.53m  
 12 Heideman, Connor          02 Opeongo                 22.08m  
 13 Lemoine, Chris            02 Immaculata              21.63m  
 14 Calhoun, Jaydon           02 L. D. Heights           20.04m  
 15 Loyens, Tys               02 L. D. Heights           18.65m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jobe, Owen                02 Valour                  44.07m  
  2 Wozniak, Viktor              St. Pius                39.53m  
  3 Bifolchi, Nathan          02 Sir R. Borden           39.40m  
  4 Moore, Colton             02 Valour                  38.58m  
  5 Katsube, Duncan           02 Sir R. Borden           38.19m  
  6 Davis, Griffin            02 Paul-Desmarais          35.07m  
  7 Hammond, Rupert           02 Fellowes                33.24m  
  8 Lembke, Cade              02 Valour                  32.77m  
  9 Kerr, Keaton              02 Bishop Smith            32.48m  
 10 Bauernschmitt, Alex       02 Fellowes                29.05m  
 11 Loyens, Tys               02 L. D. Heights           28.07m  
 12 Seabrook, Joey            02 Paul-Desmarais          26.46m  
 13 Heideman, Connor          02 Opeongo                 25.89m  
 14 Calhoun, Jaydon           02 L. D. Heights           24.81m  
 15 Blades, Evan              02 L. D. Heights           22.46m  
 16 Marimbu, Pierrot          02 Paul-Desmarais          18.85m  
 
Boys 100 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 Louis-Riel               10.90   4 
  2 Songmere, Harold          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11.19   2 
  3 Dupoux, Rubnel            99 Louis-Riel               11.57   6 
  4 Makinde, Gbenga           00 Colonel By               11.68   4 
  5 Babalola, Israel          01 L. D. Heights            11.77   3 
  6 Louis, Carl               01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11.78   1  11.771
  7 Hanna, Abraham               St. Pius                 11.78   2  11.780
  8 Bayelanga, Aaron          00 Louis-Riel               11.97   1 
  9 Asamoah, David            01 L. D. Heights            12.01   6 
 10 Leblanc, Noah             01 Valour                   12.14   5 
 11 Knight, Kai               00 L. D. Heights            12.21   4 
 12 Richards, Damian          00 St. Paul                 12.23   5 
 13 Mayhew, Zach              00 St. Paul                 12.27   3 
 14 Bolan, Mardoochee         00 L. D. Heights            12.35   1 
 15 Stewart, Brayden          01 Bishop Smith             12.36   1 
 16 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleton            12.38   6 
 17 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               12.41   2 
 18 Hubbard, Darius              St. Pius                 12.49   3 
 19 Landry, Simon             01 Paul-Desmarais           12.51   5 
 20 Al-Nakeeb, Ashraf         01 Paul-Desmarais           12.68   4 
 21 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde           12.72   4 
 22 Mahadeo, Andrew           00 West Carleton            12.73   2 
 23 Epp, Noah                 01 Fellowes                 12.80   2 
 24 Osborne, Charles          00 Valour                   12.99   6 
 25 Garth, Justin                St. Pius                 13.00   6 
 26 Gravelle, Christian       01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13.02   5  13.014
 27 Chalmers-Wein, Connor     00 Valour                   13.02   2  13.015
 28 Omran, Hussein            00 West Carleton            13.04   3 
 29 Brady, Tristan            01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13.07   5  13.064
 30 Remenda, Jason            01 Deep River               13.07   1  13.065
 31 Verch, Luke               01 Opeongo                  13.11   6 
 32 Lessard, Parker           01 Bishop Smith             13.20   3 
 33 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13.26   6 
 34 Holley, Alex              99 Sir Guy Carleton         13.29   2 
 35 Razavi, Roham             01 Colonel By               13.41   5 
 36 Ready, Kevin              01 Fellowes                 13.43   1 
 37 Fischer, Braedan          00 Deep River               13.53   3 
 
Boys 200 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ben             01 Immaculata               23.02   1 
  2 Dupoux, Rubnel            99 Louis-Riel               23.33   4  23.323
  3 Johnson, Tyrece           00 Immaculata               23.33   3  23.327
  4 Bauernschmitt, Nick       99 Valour                   23.52   4 
  5 Weisberg, Hayden          01 Valour                   23.64   1 
  6 Songmere, Harold          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           23.85   3 
  7 Richards, Damian          00 St. Paul                 24.19   4 
  8 Asamoah, David            01 L. D. Heights            24.24   2 
  9 Zanetti, Lucas            00 Sir R. Borden            24.65   2  24.643
 10 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleton            24.65   4  24.646
 11 De Ramos, Marco           01 Immaculata               24.97   4 
 12 Mayhew, Zach              00 St. Paul                 25.27   2 
 13 Hanna, Abraham               St. Pius                 25.34   3 
 14 Mahadeo, Andrew           00 West Carleton            26.23   3 
 15 Djedouani, Walid          01 Sir R. Borden            26.27   3 
 16 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde           26.41   1 
 17 Gravelle, Christian       01 Gisèle-Lalonde           26.74   2 
 18 Remenda, Jason            01 Deep River               26.75   4 
 19 Garth, Justin                St. Pius                 27.04   2 
 20 Fischer, Braedan          00 Deep River               28.00   2 
 21 Ready, Kevin              01 Fellowes                 28.17   4 
 
Boys 400 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde           52.84   2 
  2 Knight, Kai               00 L. D. Heights            55.81   2 
  3 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               56.36   2 
  4 Hanna, Abraham               St. Pius                 56.46   3 
  5 Léger, Zacharie           01 Franco-Cite              57.85   3 
  6 Janda, Magnus             01 Immaculata               57.89   2 
  7 Barvestal, Zac            01 Valour                   58.02   3 
  8 Arthur, Brian             00 West Carleton            58.41   2 
  9 Patel, Parth              01 L. D. Heights            59.56   3 
 10 Djedouani, Walid          01 Sir R. Borden          1:00.33   2 
 11 Bustillos, Bryan          00 Immaculata             1:00.51   1 
 12 Landriault, Tanton        01 St. Joseph's           1:01.37   1 
 13 Ready, Kevin              01 Fellowes               1:04.16   3 
 14 Muhammad, Ali Afatab      00 L. D. Heights          1:13.45   1 
 
Boys 800 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zanetti, Lucas            00 Sir R. Borden          1:59.45  
  2 Bryanton, Andrew          00 Valour                 2:04.05  
  3 Price, Jacob              01 Sir R. Borden          2:05.58  
  4 Pegrum, Devon             00 Sir R. Borden          2:14.22  
  5 Frampton, Johnathan       00 Valour                 2:20.69  
  6 McPhail, Hunter           01 Sir Guy Carleton       2:24.09  
  7 Sferrazza, Noah           01 Immaculata             2:27.39  
  8 Schilke, Gabe             01 Calvary                2:28.99  
  9 Welna, Brandon            01 Deep River             2:29.34  
 10 Landriault, Tanton        01 St. Joseph's           2:31.03  
 11 Zachoriah, Jacob          00 L. D. Heights          2:37.31  
 12 Fougere, Stratford        01 Immaculata             2:40.50  
 13 Omran, Hussein            00 West Carleton          2:46.02  
 14 Hoskins, Jadon            01 Immaculata             2:52.64  
 15 Ethier, Paul                 Fellowes               3:48.72  
 
Boys 1500 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fournier, Adrian          00 Franco-Cite            4:15.15  
  2 Bryanton, Andrew          00 Valour                 4:15.62  
  3 Bauernschmitt, Nick       99 Valour                 4:19.62  
  4 Pegrum, Devon             00 Sir R. Borden          4:36.15  
  5 Sferrazza, Noah           01 Immaculata             4:51.52  
  6 McPhail, Hunter           01 Sir Guy Carleton       4:53.87  
  7 Cale, Zachary             01 Gisèle-Lalonde         4:55.56  
  8 Pop, Ian                  00 Colonel By             4:57.56  
  9 Welna, Brandon            01 Deep River             5:00.15  
 10 Joudrey, Ethan            01 St. Joseph's           5:00.93  
 11 Shouldice, Reid           00 West Carleton          5:01.37  
 12 Lockely, Keegan           01 Valour                 5:04.29  
 13 Plazek, Eric              00 Bishop Smith           5:04.92  
 14 Dupont, Antoine           01 Valour                 5:20.91  
 15 Zachoriah, Jacob          00 L. D. Heights          5:25.33  
 16 Brown, Darren             01 West Carleton          5:27.28  
 17 Abbott, Samuel            03 Valour                 5:28.40  
 18 Stackpole, Dylan          01 West Carleton          5:48.38  
 19 Ethier, Paul                 Fellowes               7:37.35  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean, Leewinchell         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           14.97   1 
  2 Thomas, Thirpam           00 Immaculata               15.84   1 
  3 Makinde, Gbenga           00 Colonel By               16.01   1 
  4 Hawkins, Brett            99 Rideau                   16.80   2 
  5 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde           18.49   2 
  6 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           18.63   2 
  7 Arthur, Brian             00 West Carleton            18.84   1 
  8 Hébert, Nicholas          01 Paul-Desmarais           19.98   1 
  9 Jones, Eric               01 West Carleton            20.28   2 
 10 Razavi, Roham             01 Colonel By               20.84   2 
 11 Ngo, Duy                  00 Immaculata               22.64   2 
 
Boys 400 M Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean, Leewinchell         01 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:02.22  
  2 Bassolé, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde         1:02.27  
  3 Barvestal, Zac            01 Valour                 1:09.25  
  4 Arthur, Brian             00 West Carleton          1:12.29  
  5 Jones, Eric               01 West Carleton          1:19.15  
 -- Ngo, Duy                  00 Immaculata                 DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                              43.46  
  2 Immaculata - Ottawa  'A'                              45.07  
  3 Longfields D. Heights - Ottawa  'A'                   46.49  
  4 Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa  'A'                          46.51  
  5 Fellowes - Pembroke  'A'                              47.41  
  6 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                47.60  
  7 West Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                           50.05  
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Brett            99 Rideau                   1.90m  
  2 Benjamin, Jonathan        99 Louis-Riel               1.80m  
  3 Verch, Luke               01 Opeongo                 J1.80m  
  4 Joudrey, Ethan            01 St. Joseph's             1.60m  
  4 Osborne, Charles          00 Valour                   1.60m  
  6 Plazek, Eric              00 Bishop Smith             1.55m  
  6 Stewart, Brayden          01 Bishop Smith             1.55m  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet            00 Louis-Riel               6.60m  
  2 Stewart, Brayden          01 Bishop Smith             5.96m  
  3 Landry, Simon             01 Paul-Desmarais           5.72m  
  4 Ferguson, Scott           01 Rideau                   5.70m  
  5 Verch, Luke               01 Opeongo                  5.65m  
  6 Osmond, Liam              99 Bishop Smith            J5.65m  
  7 Parsons, Isaiah           00 Fellowes                 5.46m  
  8 Tremblay, Jack            01 Fellowes                 5.45m  
  9 Saucier, Alex             00 Immaculata               5.44m  
 10 Ghanem, Gabriel           00 Immaculata               5.40m  
 11 Al-Nakeeb, Ashraf         01 Paul-Desmarais           5.37m  
 12 Léger, Zacharie           01 Franco-Cite              5.30m  
 13 Lessard, Parker           01 Bishop Smith             5.23m  
 14 Rose, Connor              00 Fellowes                 5.21m  
 15 Garrick, Nathan           02 Deep River               5.16m  
 16 Chalmers-Wein, Connor     00 Valour                   5.09m  
 17 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           4.98m  
 18 Holley, Alex              99 Sir Guy Carleton         4.96m  
 19 Nguyen, Lucas             01 Franco-Ouest            J4.96m  
 20 Leblanc, Noah             01 Valour                   4.93m  
 21 Schilke, Gabe             01 Calvary                  4.91m  
 22 Plazek, Eric              00 Bishop Smith             4.85m  
 23 Gu, Kevin                 01 Colonel By               4.84m  
 24 Fischer, Braedan          00 Deep River               4.68m  
 25 McPhail, Hunter           01 Sir Guy Carleton        J4.68m  
 26 Lackie, Carson            01 Calvary                  4.64m  
 27 Remenda, Jason            01 Deep River               4.55m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ovington, Brandon         01 West Carleton           14.60m  
  2 Bullivant, Ethan          99 Valour                  13.45m  
  3 McMann, Aidan             00 Immaculata              12.33m  
  4 Rose, Connor              00 Fellowes                11.57m  
  5 Holley, Alex              99 Sir Guy Carleton        11.26m  
  6 Laprade, Austin           00 Gloucester              10.25m  
  7 Osmond, Liam              99 Bishop Smith            10.05m  
  8 Campbell, Jansen          00 Fellowes                 9.95m  
  9 Zvangia, Chris            00 Opeongo                  9.77m  
 10 Lackie, Carson            01 Calvary                  9.02m  
 11 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde           8.54m  
 12 Resmer, Riley             00 Opeongo                  8.14m  
 13 Nephin, Anthony           01 West Carleton            7.98m  
 14 Dewsta, Mathew               Paul-Desmarais           7.46m  
 15 Stevenson, Ethan          01 Gloucester               6.56m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ovington, Brandon         01 West Carleton           47.55m  
  2 Bullivant, Ethan          99 Valour                  45.07m  
  3 Hartwick, Tyler           01 Fellowes                41.03m  
  4 McMann, Aidan             00 Immaculata              36.74m  
  5 McMillan, Zachary         00 Bishop Smith            31.90m  
  6 Middleton, Brett          00 West Carleton           27.95m  
  7 Parsons, Isaiah           00 Fellowes                27.85m  
  8 Campbell, Jansen          00 Fellowes                25.40m  
  9 Mahinpoor, Sam               Valour                  25.20m  
 10 Kerr, Jesse               01 Bishop Smith            25.00m  
 11 Mayhew, Zach              00 St. Paul                24.11m  
 12 Beauchamp, Nick           01 Immaculata              23.50m  
 13 Resmer, Riley             00 Opeongo                 21.93m  
 14 Zvangia, Chris            00 Opeongo                 21.20m  
 15 Richards, Damian          00 St. Paul                20.90m  
 16 Frampton, Johnathan       00 Valour                  19.93m  
 17 Lee, Chris                00 L. D. Heights           18.00m  
 18 Nephin, Anthony           01 West Carleton           17.53m  
 19 Patel, Parth              01 L. D. Heights           17.45m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas, Mac              01 Valour                  59.23m  
  2 Dullo, Wariso             00 Gloucester              52.70m  
  3 Sonnenburg, Alex          99 Deep River              42.84m  
  4 Morvan, Max               99 Immaculata              42.52m  
  5 Leblanc, Noah             01 Valour                  37.40m  
  6 Sun, Bryan                01 Colonel By              36.22m  
  7 Middleton, Brett          00 West Carleton           36.05m  
  8 Hawkins, Brett            99 Rideau                  35.11m  
  9 Brady, Tristan            01 Gisèle-Lalonde          33.80m  
 10 Beauchamp, Nick           01 Immaculata              33.35m  
 11 Campbell, Jansen          00 Fellowes                32.76m  
 12 Lee, Chris                00 L. D. Heights           31.36m  
 13 Harris, Kyle              01 Deep River              31.25m  
 14 McMillan, Zachary         00 Bishop Smith            31.14m  
 15 McCaffrey, Camden         01 Colonel By              30.73m  
 16 Patel, Parth              01 L. D. Heights           28.70m  
 17 Fougere, Stratford        01 Immaculata              27.56m  
 18 Kerr, Jesse               01 Bishop Smith            26.53m  
 19 Epp, Noah                 01 Fellowes                25.57m  
 20 Zachoriah, Jacob          00 L. D. Heights           23.96m  
 21 Al-Nakeeb, Ashraf         01 Paul-Desmarais          23.21m  
 22 Resmer, Riley             00 Opeongo                 19.55m  
 23 Zvangia, Chris            00 Opeongo                 19.39m  
 
Boys 3000 M Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fournier, Adrian          00 Franco-Cite            9:22.66  
  2 Bilton, Ryan              00 Rideau                 9:56.62  
  3 Sandhu, Ajay              02 West Carleton         10:26.24   10:26.232
  4 Sjolund, Judd             03 Sir R. Borden         10:26.24   10:26.236
  5 Cabot, Samuel             01 Paul-Desmarais        10:28.75  
  6 Raz, Evan                 03 West Carleton         10:42.70  
  7 Shouldice, Reid           00 West Carleton         10:58.16  
  8 Lockely, Keegan           01 Valour                11:04.32  
  9 Reissner, Skylor          00 L. D. Heights         11:05.46  
 10 Moore, Hayden             02 St. Joseph's          11:09.08  
 11 Hiltz-Andre, Mesten       00 Gloucester            11:33.30  
 12 Gupta, Gabe               02 Colonel By            11:40.61  
 13 Lane, Quincy              02 Valour                11:43.85  
 14 Borutskie, Jacob          02 Sir Guy Carleton      11:44.94  
 15 Abbott, Samuel            03 Valour                11:48.70  
 16 Sawyer, Sage              03 Sir Guy Carleton      13:16.92  
 
Boys 1500 M Steeple Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alie-Lamarch, Andre       99 Gloucester             4:18.72  
  2 Rioux, Jonathan           00 Louis-Riel             4:31.54  
  3 Steele, Tommy             00 West Carleton          4:31.61  
  4 Cox, Will                 01 Colonel By             4:34.88  
  5 Osborne, Charles          00 Valour                 4:50.22  
  6 Macadam, Davis            00 St. Paul               4:50.61  
  7 Cale, Zachary             01 Gisèle-Lalonde         5:07.37  
  8 Johnston Nielson, Brady   01 Sir R. Borden          5:10.78  
  9 Frampton, Johnathan       00 Valour                 5:12.12  
 10 McRenolds, David          01 Gisèle-Lalonde         5:12.26  
 11 Lamprecht, Kyle           02 West Carleton          5:35.28  
 12 Sjolund, Judd             03 Sir R. Borden          5:35.93  
 13 Dupont, Antoine           01 Valour                 5:46.31  
 14 Raz, Evan                 03 West Carleton          5:48.91  
 15 Nguyen, Lucas             01 Franco-Ouest           6:10.12  
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel - Ottawa  'A'                            3:50.06  
  2 Immaculata - Ottawa  'A'                            3:57.98  
 
Boys Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolan, Mardoochee         00 L. D. Heights           12.95m  
  2 Asamoah, David            01 L. D. Heights           12.87m  
  3 Masena, Noah                 Louis-Riel              12.57m  
  4 Parsons, Isaiah           00 Fellowes                12.56m  
  5 Proulx, Curtis            02 West Carleton           12.27m  
  6 Ferguson, Scott           01 Rideau                  12.06m  
  7 Tremblay, Jack            01 Fellowes                11.72m  
  8 Ghanem, Gabriel           00 Immaculata              11.48m  
  9 Knight, Kai               00 L. D. Heights           11.43m  
 10 Reid, Adam                02 Calvary                 11.25m  
 11 Lessard, Parker           01 Bishop Smith            11.16m  
 12 Webb, Brock               03 Sir R. Borden           11.05m  
 13 Gu, Kevin                 01 Colonel By              10.98m  
 14 Ghanem, Daniel            03 Immaculata              10.89m  
 15 Saucier, Alex             00 Immaculata             J10.89m  
 16 Jorssen, Kevin            02 West Carleton           10.80m  
 17 Searson, Andrew           02 St. Joseph's            10.65m  
 18 Chalmers-Wein, Connor     00 Valour                  10.53m  
 19 Houston, William          03 Valour                  10.25m  
 20 Gleason, Abram            03 Bishop Smith            10.15m  
 21 Hussaini, Sami            03 Colonel By               9.86m  
 22 Garrick, Nathan           02 Deep River               9.64m  
 23 Gdaniec, Adam             02 Bishop Smith             9.30m  
 24 Hamilton, Ashleigh        03 Bishop Smith             8.30m  
 25 Hurley, Charles           02 Bishop Smith             8.29m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account