• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

National Capital West Championships

Ottawa, ON
May 16th, 2018

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-05-16 06:42 PM
                      NCSSAA East Conference - 2018-05-17                      
                            NCSSAA East Conference                             
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 M Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manor, Katie              03 Esc Paul-Des             13.27q -1.3  2 
  2 McDonald, Dasia           03 Mother Teres             13.36q -0.3  6 
  3 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce       03 Esc Paul-Des             13.55q -1.0  4 
  4 Hamilton, Sequoia         03 Bell H.S - O             13.73q  0.3  7 
  5 Fox, Susie                03 St. Paul C.H             13.76q -1.0  4 
  6 Balderson, Haylie         03 West Carleto             13.89q  0.3  7 
  7 Munro, Ellie              03 Nepean H.S.              13.94q -2.1  8 
  8 Madogo, Flaminia          03 Franco-Ouest             14.05q -1.3  2  14.041
  9 Onabajo, Celestina        03 Longfields D             14.05q  0.3  7  14.047
 10 Steen, Emma               03 Sacred Heart             14.06q -2.3  5 
 11 McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae              14.24q -2.3  5 
 12 Saunders, Taylor          03 Merivale HS              14.41q -1.0  4 
 13 Wilson, Julia             03 All Saints -             14.50q -2.3  5 
 14 Fahlman, Anastasia        03 St. Joseph C             14.54q  0.3  7 
 15 Trombley, Mya             03 Merivale HS              14.60q -1.3  2 
 16 Bonibangari, Neeharika    03 Longfields D             14.67q -1.3  2 
 17 Tierney, Lauren           03 Earl of Marc             14.68  -1.3  2 
 18 Hogan, Georgia            03 St. Mark                 14.69  -1.3  2 
 19 Offor, Ayai               04 Holy Trinity             14.70  -1.0  4 
 20 Haughian, Kelsey          03 Mother Teres             14.73  -0.3  6 
 21 Steen, Abby               03 Sacred Heart             14.75  -2.3  1 
 22 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean H.S.              14.84  -2.3  1 
 23 D'Amica, Victoria         03 Sacred Heart             14.86  -2.3  3 
 24 Ross, Charlotte           03 Earl of Marc             15.00  -2.3  3 
 25 Antle, Kylie              03 St. Mark                 15.02  -2.3  1 
 26 Siemers, Jillian          03 Woodroffe H.             15.05  -2.3  3  15.050
 26 Kelly-Wright, Ivy         03 St. Paul C.H             15.05  -2.1  8  15.050
 28 Jeanty, Lynne             03 Holy Trinity             15.11   0.3  7 
 29 Kozlov, Nicole            03 West Carleto             15.17   0.3  7 
 30 Vannoot, Emily            03 Mother Teres             15.25  -0.3  6 
 31 Zeitz, Eva                03 South Carlet             15.29  -2.3  3 
 32 Gomes, Sodeneka           03 St. Pius X C             15.34  -2.3  5 
 33 Mendrisky, Kendra         03 St. Francis              15.37  -0.3  6 
 34 Abfalter, Nyla            03 St. Pius X C             15.41  -1.0  4  15.402
 35 Mohamdee, Aislin          03 Sir Robert B             15.41  -0.3  6  15.408
 36 Anderson, Rebecca         03 South Carlet             15.48  -0.3  6 
 37 Kelly, Ashanti            03 Holy Trinity             15.51  -1.0  4 
 38 Kramer, Robyn             03 West Carleto             15.53  -2.3  1 
 39 Hawken, Emma              03 Merivale HS              15.58  -2.1  8  15.573
 40 Michel, Anastasia-Renée   03 É.S.P.Omer-D             15.58  -2.1  8  15.576
 41 Gerrard, Ashley           03 Maurice Lapo             15.61  -1.0  4 
 42 Hernandez, Gabriela       03 Woodroffe H.             15.66   0.3  7 
 43 Laverty, Kiyra            03 South Carlet             15.67  -1.0  4 
 44 Halal, Julia              03 St. Pius X C             15.90  -1.3  2 
 45 Thibert, Ceridwyn         03 Woodroffe H.             16.05  -2.1  8 
 46 Grathie, Grace            03 Earl of Marc             16.15  -2.3  3 
 47 Anotakomo, Liliane        03 Notre Dame H             16.41  -2.3  5 
 48 Zaynali, Sevda            03 AY Jackson               16.50  -2.3  5 
 49 Villadelgado, Victoria    03 St. Paul C.H             16.68  -2.3  1 
 50 Oxales, Stephanie         03 St. Joseph C             16.74  -2.3  3 
 
Girls 100 M Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Katie              03 Esc Paul-Des             12.82   0.6  2 
  2 Munro, Ellie              03 Nepean H.S.              13.03   0.6  2 
  3 McDonald, Dasia           03 Mother Teres             13.08   0.6  2 
  4 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce       03 Esc Paul-Des             13.24   0.6  2 
  5 Steen, Emma               03 Sacred Heart             13.33   0.4  1 
  6 Hamilton, Sequoia         03 Bell H.S - O             13.35   0.6  2 
  7 Madogo, Flaminia          03 Franco-Ouest             13.59   0.6  2 
  8 Onabajo, Celestina        03 Longfields D             13.62   0.4  1 
  9 Fox, Susie                03 St. Paul C.H             13.67   0.6  2 
 10 Balderson, Haylie         03 West Carleto             13.78   0.6  2 
 11 McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae              13.99   0.4  1 
 12 Wilson, Julia             03 All Saints -             14.17   0.4  1 
 13 Trombley, Mya             03 Merivale HS              14.27   0.4  1 
 14 Saunders, Taylor          03 Merivale HS              14.42   0.4  1 
 15 Fahlman, Anastasia        03 St. Joseph C             14.51   0.4  1 
 16 Bonibangari, Neeharika    03 Longfields D             14.58   0.4  1 
 
Girls 200 M Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manor, Katie              03 Esc Paul-Des             27.63q  0.3  3 
  2 Fox, Susie                03 St. Paul C.H             28.89q  1.6  5 
  3 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce       03 Esc Paul-Des             29.03q  0.7  4 
  4 McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae              29.06q  0.7  6 
  5 Hendrick, Jennifer        03 Bell H.S - O             29.38q  0.3  3 
  6 Balderson, Haylie         03 West Carleto             29.48q  1.6  5 
  7 Ross, Charlotte           03 Earl of Marc             29.57q  1.6  5 
  8 Hogan, Georgia            03 St. Mark                 29.71q  0.7  1 
  9 Kelly-Wright, Ivy         03 St. Paul C.H             29.84q  0.7  6 
 10 D'Amica, Victoria         03 Sacred Heart             29.92q  0.7  4 
 11 Haughian, Kelsey          03 Mother Teres             29.99q  1.1  2 
 12 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean H.S.              30.07q  0.7  6 
 13 Offor, Ayai               04 Holy Trinity             30.29q  1.6  5 
 14 Saunders, Taylor          03 Merivale HS              30.48q  0.3  3 
 15 Buffone, Sara             03 Bell H.S - O             30.63q  0.7  4 
 16 Kozlov, Nicole            03 West Carleto             30.67q  1.1  2 
 17 Zeitz, Eva                03 South Carlet             30.81   1.1  2 
 18 Lusk, Hannah              03 Merivale HS              30.93   0.7  1 
 19 Antle, Kylie              03 St. Mark                 31.10   0.7  6 
 20 McKay, Tenley             03 Nepean H.S.              31.28   1.6  5 
 21 Macquarrie, Mairin        03 Woodroffe H.             31.55   1.1  2 
 22 Fernandez, Duna           03 John McCrae              31.68   1.1  2 
 23 Da Costa, Maria           03 Earl of Marc             31.69   1.6  5 
 24 Anderson, Rebecca         03 South Carlet             31.84   0.7  4 
 25 Hernandez, Gabriela       03 Woodroffe H.             32.15   0.7  1 
 26 Hawken, Emma              03 Merivale HS              32.68   0.7  1 
 27 Thibert, Ceridwyn         03 Woodroffe H.             32.98   0.7  6 
 28 Michel, Anastasia-Renée   03 É.S.P.Omer-D             33.07   0.7  4 
 29 Tracey, Aurora            03 Mother Teres             33.10   1.1  2 
 30 Ghaith, Wissame           03 É.S.P.Omer-D             33.17   0.3  3 
 31 Dushyanthan, Divya        03 John McCrae              33.38   0.3  3 
 32 Oxales, Stephanie         03 St. Joseph C             35.90   0.3  3 
 33 Hall, Madison             03 St. Paul C.H             36.05   0.7  1 
 
Girls 200 M Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Katie              03 Esc Paul-Des             27.07   1.1  2 
  2 Fox, Susie                03 St. Paul C.H             28.53   1.1  2 
  3 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce       03 Esc Paul-Des             28.70   1.1  2 
  4 McCutheon, Marissa        03 John McCrae              29.24   1.1  2 
  5 Balderson, Haylie         03 West Carleto             29.28   1.1  2 
  6 Hendrick, Jennifer        03 Bell H.S - O             29.48   1.1  2 
  7 Kelly-Wright, Ivy         03 St. Paul C.H             29.67   1.8  1  29.663
  8 Ross, Charlotte           03 Earl of Marc             29.67   1.1  2  29.668
  9 Haughian, Kelsey          03 Mother Teres             29.86   1.8  1 
 10 Hogan, Georgia            03 St. Mark                 29.91   1.1  2 
 11 Offor, Ayai               04 Holy Trinity             29.93   1.8  1 
 12 D'Amica, Victoria         03 Sacred Heart             30.38   1.8  1 
 13 Buffone, Sara             03 Bell H.S - O             30.40   1.8  1 
 14 Saunders, Taylor          03 Merivale HS              30.45   1.8  1 
 15 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean H.S.              30.56   1.8  1 
 16 Kozlov, Nicole            03 West Carleto             31.28   1.8  1 
 
Girls 400 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strickler, Mattson        03 St. Joseph C           1:03.29   5 
  2 Pert, Molly               03 St. Mark               1:03.66   2 
  3 Ivany, Katy               03 West Carleto           1:03.88   1 
  4 Fox, Susie                03 St. Paul C.H           1:05.74   2 
  5 Wiseberg, Samantha        03 Earl of Marc           1:05.80   1 
  6 McMann, Caitlin           03 Longfields D           1:05.93   1 
  7 Steen, Abby               03 Sacred Heart           1:06.52   1 
  8 Belanger, Ksenia          03 Holy Trinity           1:07.53   2 
  9 Dunn, Katie               03 Holy Trinity           1:07.79   1 
 10 Whitewolf, Trillium       03 Nepean H.S.            1:07.95   3 
 11 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean H.S.            1:08.09   4 
 12 Marelic, Jalena           03 Esc Paul-Des           1:08.45   5 
 13 Viau, Jessie              03 Merivale HS            1:09.10   4 
 14 Fahlman, Anastasia        03 St. Joseph C           1:09.28   3 
 15 MacDonald, Maggie         03 Sacred Heart           1:10.12   3 
 16 McPherson, Karema         03 Merivale HS            1:10.23   4 
 17 Saunders, Taylor          03 Merivale HS            1:12.19   5 
 18 Kennedy, Cassidy          03 St. Francis            1:12.76   2 
 19 Fernandez, Duna           03 John McCrae            1:13.58   2 
 20 Zarull, Claire            03 Nepean H.S.            1:14.10   1 
 21 Macadam, Jennifer         03 St. Paul C.H           1:15.30   5 
 22 Van Vliet, Annika         03 West Carleto           1:15.98   4 
 23 Dushyanthan, Divya        03 John McCrae            1:16.16   5 
 24 Leblanc, Gabrielle        03 St. Pius X C           1:17.56   2 
 25 Vannoot, Emily            03 Mother Teres           1:17.65   5 
 26 Shaker, Erini             03 Redeemer Chr           1:17.94   2 
 27 Macquarrie, Lindsay       03 Woodroffe H.           1:18.18   3 
 
Girls 800 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pert, Molly               03 St. Mark               2:30.85   2 
  2 McMann, Caitlin           03 Longfields D           2:35.91   2 
  3 Heard, Taylor             03 Sacred Heart           2:36.76   2 
  4 Ivany, Katy               03 West Carleto           2:37.44   2 
  5 Spencer, Elle             03 South Carlet           2:39.56   1 
  6 Belanger, Ksenia          03 Holy Trinity           2:39.61   2 
  7 Wiseberg, Samantha        03 Earl of Marc           2:40.24   1 
  8 Tyman, Elana              03 Mother Teres           2:40.82   1 
  9 Dasilva, Kayla            03 Mother Teres           2:51.73   1 
 10 Pagé, Mia                 03 Esc Paul-Des           2:55.08   2 
 11 Simpson, Ella             03 John McCrae            2:55.26   1 
 12 Dunn, Katie               03 Holy Trinity           2:56.11   2 
 13 Publow, Kiera             03 Holy Trinity           2:57.28   1 
 14 Shannon-Caines, Paige     03 Merivale HS            2:59.62   1 
 15 Shaker, Erini             03 Redeemer Chr           3:00.41   2 
 16 Bozic, Doris              03 Merivale HS            3:01.50   1 
 17 Shubaly, Rachel           03 St. Pius X C           3:07.08   2 
 18 Macgilliray, Kayla        03 St. Joseph C           3:07.80   1 
 19 McCloskey, Eibhilin       03 Redeemer Chr           3:08.04   2 
 20 Song, Callie              03 Earl of Marc           3:10.08   1 
 21 Dean, Jessica             03 John McCrae            3:18.24   1 
 22 Naftel, Gwen              03 Redeemer Chr           3:28.23   1 
 23 Post, Brianna             03 Pierre Savar           3:44.62   2 
 
Girls 1500 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawson, Maya              03 Nepean H.S.            5:22.17   2 
  2 Smith, Leona              03 Nepean H.S.            5:22.75   1 
  3 McMann, Caitlin           03 Longfields D           5:23.31   2 
  4 Semeniuk, Katya           03 St. Pius X C           5:27.48   2 
  5 Spencer, Elle             03 South Carlet           5:27.97   1 
  6 Tyman, Elana              03 Mother Teres           5:28.45   1 
  7 Gardner, Victoria         03 Earl of Marc           5:35.77   1 
  8 Dasilva, Kayla            03 Mother Teres           5:36.29   2 
  9 Laviviere, Ava            03 Sacred Heart           5:48.76   1 
 10 Whitewolf, Trillium       03 Nepean H.S.            5:51.04   2 
 11 Wigle, Lily               03 Nepean H.S.            5:56.87   1 
 12 Post, Brianna             03 Pierre Savar           5:58.76   2 
 13 Simpson, Ella             03 John McCrae            5:59.59   2 
 14 Ronayne, Rheese           03 South Carlet           6:00.21   1 
 15 Martinko, Allison         03 Holy Trinity           6:03.12   1 
 16 Shannon-Caines, Paige     03 Merivale HS            6:04.38   2 
 17 Publow, Kiera             03 Holy Trinity           6:07.03   1 
 18 Pesovento-Harvey, Julia   03 Esc Paul-Des           6:07.14   2 
 19 Macgilliray, Kayla        03 St. Joseph C           6:07.55   2 
 20 Bozic, Doris              03 Merivale HS            6:08.17   1 
 21 O'Connell, Megan          03 Woodroffe H.           6:10.90   1 
 22 Quirk, Jasmine            03 Earl of Marc           6:24.51   1 
 23 Abbott, Sarah             03 West Carleto           7:16.59   2 
 24 Pahlavani, Tara           03 Earl of Marc           7:21.26   1 
 
Girls 3000 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brosseau, Abby            03 Nepean H.S.           11:33.80  
  2 Lawson, Maya              03 Nepean H.S.           11:41.27  
  3 Semeniuk, Katya           03 St. Pius X C          11:55.40  
  4 Dasilva, Kayla            03 Mother Teres          11:57.23  
  5 Smith, Leona              03 Nepean H.S.           13:00.83  
  6 Laviviere, Ava            03 Sacred Heart          13:11.26  
  7 Martinko, Allison         03 Holy Trinity          13:15.70  
  8 Macgilliray, Kayla        03 St. Joseph C          13:36.90  
  9 Post, Brianna             03 Pierre Savar          14:14.49  
 10 Witt, Laura               03 West Carleto          14:19.72  
 
Girls 80 M Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sequoia         03 Bell H.S - O             13.70  -1.7  1 
  2 Onabajo, Celestina        03 Longfields D             15.70  -1.7  1 
  3 Hendrick, Jennifer        03 Bell H.S - O             16.05  -1.6  2 
  4 McCullough, Gabrielle     03 Bell H.S - O             16.36  -1.7  1 
  5 Kelly, Ashanti            03 Holy Trinity             16.37  -1.7  1 
  6 Lusk, Hannah              03 Merivale HS              16.45  -1.6  2 
  7 Bonibangari, Neeharika    03 Longfields D             16.61  -1.7  1 
  8 Chen, Angela              03 Earl of Marc             16.78  -1.6  2 
  9 Offor, Ayai               04 Holy Trinity             16.89  -1.7  1 
 10 Hogervorst, Isabella      03 Merivale HS              17.32  -1.6  2 
 11 Zaynali, Sevda            03 AY Jackson               18.55  -1.6  2 
 12 Eljaji, Alisha            03 West Carleto             19.47  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wiseberg, Samantha        03 Earl of Marc             52.83   2 
  2 Hamilton, Sequoia         03 Bell H.S - O             55.28   2 
  3 Chen, Angela              03 Earl of Marc             56.38   1 
  4 Buffone, Sara             03 Bell H.S - O             56.56   2 
  5 Song, Callie              03 Earl of Marc             57.65   2 
  6 Tracey, Aurora            03 Mother Teres             57.68   1 
  7 McPherson, Karema         03 Merivale HS            1:02.28   1 
  8 Eljaji, Alisha            03 West Carleto           1:05.19   1 
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esc Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil  'A'                   54.15   1 
  2 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                55.71   2 
  3 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    55.72   2 
  4 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                            56.67   1 
  5 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             57.10   1 
  6 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      58.19   2 
  7 South Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                          59.66   2 
  8 St. Paul C.H.S.  'A'                                  59.92   1 
  9 Woodroffe H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                        1:00.18   2 
 10 St. Pius X C.H.S.  'A'                              1:01.25   2 
 -- West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                           DNF   1 
 -- Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                              DQ   2 
 -- Holy Trinity High School - Kan  'A'                      DQ   1 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Zoe                03 All Saints -             1.39m  
  2 Beauregard, Sophie        03 É.S.P.Omer-D             1.36m  
  3 Viau, Jessie              03 Merivale HS              1.30m  
  4 Totangi, Mariatu          03 St. Francis              1.25m  
  5 Atkins, Siobhan           03 West Carleto             1.15m  
 -- Macadam, Jennifer         03 St. Paul C.H                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McDonald, Dasia           03 Mother Teres             4.84m   NWI 
  2 Archambeault, Gabrielle   03 Esc Paul-Des             4.38m   NWI 
  3 Hawken, Emma              03 Merivale HS              4.10m   NWI 
  4 Achar, Isha               03 West Carleto             4.07m   NWI 
  5 Onabajo, Celestina        03 Longfields D             4.05m   NWI 
  6 Pierce, Brooke            03 Woodroffe H.             4.03m   NWI 
  7 Morin, Julianne           03 Maurice Lapo             4.02m   NWI 
  8 Da Costa, Maria           03 Earl of Marc             3.88m   NWI 
  9 Vannoot, Emily            03 Mother Teres             3.85m   NWI 
 10 Fahlman, Anastasia        03 St. Joseph C             3.82m   NWI 
 10 Grathie, Grace            03 Earl of Marc             3.82m   NWI 
 12 Hogervorst, Isabella      03 Merivale HS              3.78m   NWI 
 13 Hogan, Georgia            03 St. Mark                 3.76m   NWI 
 14 Totangi, Mariatu          03 St. Francis              3.75m   NWI 
 15 Tierney, Lauren           03 Earl of Marc             3.64m   NWI 
 16 Antle, Kylie              03 St. Mark                 3.63m   NWI 
 17 Gomes, Sodeneka           03 St. Pius X C             3.62m   NWI 
 18 Momo, Jenny               03 Notre Dame H             3.56m   NWI 
 19 Ghaith, Wissame           03 É.S.P.Omer-D             3.51m   NWI 
 20 Bolton, Maggie            03 St. Paul C.H             3.16m   NWI 
 21 Anotakomo, Liliane        03 Notre Dame H             3.14m   NWI 
 22 Dean, Jessica             03 John McCrae              3.10m   NWI 
 23 Flores, Lucy              03 Notre Dame H             2.86m   NWI 
 24 Hall, Madison             03 St. Paul C.H             2.68m   NWI 
 25 Villadelgado, Victoria    03 St. Paul C.H             2.50m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hendrick, Jennifer        03 Bell H.S - O             9.34m   NWI 
  2 Hogervorst, Isabella      03 Merivale HS              8.98m   NWI 
  3 Pierce, Brooke            03 Woodroffe H.             8.87m   NWI 
  4 Trombley, Mya             03 Merivale HS              8.72m   NWI 
  5 Viau, Jessie              03 Merivale HS              8.68m   NWI 
 -- Tarar, Hajrah             03 South Carlet              FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kyra            03 Sir Robert B            10.02m  
  2 Hollingsworth, Mia        03 Longfields D            10.00m  
  3 Desforges, Audrey         03 Pierre Savar             9.40m  
  4 Archambeault, Gabrielle   03 Esc Paul-Des             9.12m  
  5 Momo, Jenny               03 Notre Dame H             8.66m  
  6 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce       03 Esc Paul-Des             8.58m  
  7 Perry, Olivia             03 West Carleto             8.43m  
  8 Parsons, Emily            03 Esc Paul-Des             8.28m  
  9 Mambou, Amani             03 All Saints -             7.68m  
 10 Cinnamon, Keena           03 South Carlet             7.56m  
 11 Macadam, Jennifer         03 St. Paul C.H             7.51m  
 12 Pagani, Isabella          03 St. Francis              7.46m  
 13 Wandji, Faith             03 AY Jackson               7.25m  
 14 Naftel, Gwen              03 Redeemer Chr             6.86m  
 15 Villadelgado, Victoria    03 St. Paul C.H             4.60m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parsons, Emily            03 Esc Paul-Des            22.97m  
  2 Cinnamon, Keena           03 South Carlet            22.17m  
  3 Hollingsworth, Mia        03 Longfields D            21.42m  
  4 Kelly-Wright, Ivy         03 St. Paul C.H            20.36m  
  5 Walsh, Rebecca            03 Woodroffe H.            17.75m  
  6 Mambou, Amani             03 All Saints -            16.07m  
  7 Buffone, Sara             03 Bell H.S - O            15.80m  
  8 Perry, Olivia             03 West Carleto            15.75m  
  9 Marelic, Jalena           03 Esc Paul-Des            15.17m  
 10 Desforges, Audrey         03 Pierre Savar            15.11m  
 11 Hall, Madison             03 St. Paul C.H            14.83m  
 12 Bolton, Maggie            03 St. Paul C.H            13.40m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollingsworth, Mia        03 Longfields D            31.26m  
  2 Bonibangari, Neeharika    03 Longfields D            25.39m  
  3 Cinnamon, Keena           03 South Carlet            23.73m  
  4 Marelic, Jalena           03 Esc Paul-Des            23.20m  
  5 McCullough, Gabrielle     03 Bell H.S - O            20.36m  
  6 Pranov, Elizabeth         03 West Carleto            19.86m  
  7 Parsons, Emily            03 Esc Paul-Des            18.88m  
  8 Tracey, Aurora            03 Mother Teres            17.91m  
  9 Martinko, Allison         03 Holy Trinity            16.50m  
 10 Perry, Olivia             03 West Carleto            15.62m  
 11 Atkins, Siobhan           03 West Carleto            14.27m  
 12 Bergeron, Penny           03 Maurice Lapo            12.95m  
 13 Morin, Julianne           03 Maurice Lapo            12.29m  
 -- Gerrard, Ashley           03 Maurice Lapo              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 M Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Procyk, Paulina           02 Nepean H.S.              13.06q -0.4  1 
  2 Blue, Farah               02 Sir Guy Carl             13.53q -0.4  1 
  3 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Redeemer Chr             13.88q -1.7  4 
  4 Wang, Eve                 02 Bell H.S - O             13.95q -1.3  3 
  5 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              13.96q -1.7  4 
  6 Clinch, Cassandra         02 South Carlet             14.11q  0.6  2 
  7 Smith, Morgan             02 South Carlet             14.25q -1.3  3 
  8 Lewis, Tamara             02 Notre Dame H             14.28q  0.6  2  14.276
  9 Gayala, Dinovi            02 Franco-Ouest             14.28q  0.6  2  14.280
 10 Bhatnagar, Nayana         02 John McCrae              14.42q -1.3  3 
 11 Warnke, Darienne          02 All Saints -             14.45q -1.7  4 
 12 Onukagha, Karen           02 Sir Guy Carl             14.47q -1.9  5 
 13 Sam Chee, Sharini         02 Earl of Marc             14.60q  0.6  2 
 14 Ocquaye-Spearing, Naa-Ad  02 All Saints -             14.65q  0.6  2 
 15 Pasian, Olivia            02 Pierre Savar             14.73q -1.9  5 
 16 Van, Hayley               02 AY Jackson               14.74q -1.9  5 
 17 Barrie, Cassidy           02 Sacred Heart             14.75   0.6  2 
 18 Neilson, Courtney         02 Sacred Heart             14.76   0.6  2 
 19 Charles, Jadyn            02 Franco-Ouest             14.95  -1.3  3 
 20 Saunders, Kyra            02 Merivale HS              15.13  -1.7  4 
 21 King, Jessica             02 Sacred Heart             15.14  -0.4  1 
 22 Brian, Emily              02 Longfields D             15.16  -1.3  3 
 23 Wright, Abby              02 AY Jackson               15.17  -1.7  4 
 24 Samuels, Joyce            02 AY Jackson               15.26  -0.4  1 
 25 Radakovic, Nadja          02 Longfields D             15.27  -0.4  1 
 26 Atoe, Osa                 02 Sacred Heart             15.32  -1.3  3 
 27 Misenga, Rebecca          02 Pierre Savar             15.36  -1.3  3 
 28 Aoun, Evana               02 Earl of Marc             15.40  -0.4  1 
 29 Phy-Lim, Jenny            02 John McCrae              15.42  -1.9  5 
 30 Das, Shattika             02 Longfields D             16.21  -1.7  4 
 31 Brouwer, Gillian          02 Redeemer Chr             16.47  -1.7  4 
 32 Mouannes, Tala            02 St. Francis              17.24  -1.9  5 
 33 Song, Christina           02 Holy Trinity             18.37  -1.9  5 
 34 Amareh, Qadan             03 Woodroffe H.             19.71  -1.9  5 
 
Girls 100 M Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Procyk, Paulina           02 Nepean H.S.              12.77   2.5  2 
  2 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Redeemer Chr             13.17   2.5  2 
  3 Blue, Farah               02 Sir Guy Carl             13.18   2.5  2 
  4 Wang, Eve                 02 Bell H.S - O             13.51   2.5  2 
  5 Clinch, Cassandra         02 South Carlet             13.72   2.5  2 
  6 Smith, Morgan             02 South Carlet             13.80   2.5  2 
  7 Lewis, Tamara             02 Notre Dame H             13.83   2.5  2 
  8 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              13.94   2.5  2 
  9 Bhatnagar, Nayana         02 John McCrae              14.00   0.2  1 
 10 Van, Hayley               02 AY Jackson               14.09   0.2  1 
 11 Gayala, Dinovi            02 Franco-Ouest             14.17   0.2  1 
 12 Onukagha, Karen           02 Sir Guy Carl             14.23   0.2  1 
 13 Ocquaye-Spearing, Naa-Ad  02 All Saints -             14.29   0.2  1 
 14 Warnke, Darienne          02 All Saints -             14.34   0.2  1 
 15 Pasian, Olivia            02 Pierre Savar             14.39   0.2  1 
 16 Sam Chee, Sharini         02 Earl of Marc             14.71   0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 M Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Procyk, Paulina           02 Nepean H.S.              26.90q -0.3  1 
  2 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Redeemer Chr             27.47q -0.5  3 
  3 Hageltorn, Emilie         02 Esc Paul-Des             27.88q -0.5  3 
  4 Wang, Eve                 02 Bell H.S - O             28.21q -0.3  1 
  5 Francis, Jaden            02 St. Francis              28.76q  1.0  4 
  6 Bhatnagar, Nayana         02 John McCrae              29.03q  1.0  4 
  7 Van, Hayley               02 AY Jackson               29.41q -0.5  3 
  8 Clinch, Cassandra         02 South Carlet             29.82q -0.3  1 
  9 Warnke, Darienne          02 All Saints -             30.15q -0.3  1 
 10 Barrie, Cassidy           02 Sacred Heart             30.62q -0.3  1 
 11 Douglass, Myah            02 Sacred Heart             30.65q -0.3  1 
 12 Wright, Abby              02 AY Jackson               31.05q -0.1  2 
 13 Saunders, Kyra            02 Merivale HS              31.60q -0.1  2 
 14 Atoe, Osa                 02 Sacred Heart             31.67q  1.0  4 
 15 Aoun, Evana               02 Earl of Marc             32.18q -0.5  3 
 16 Wall, Mandy               02 Sacred Heart             32.26q  1.0  4 
 17 Stevenson, Taylor         02 Sacred Heart             32.59  -0.1  2 
 18 Mirza, Zahra              02 Longfields D             32.73  -0.1  2 
 19 Pearce, Tatum             02 West Carleto             33.64  -0.5  3 
 20 Grimes, Katie             02 John McCrae              33.98  -0.1  2 
 21 Kirkpatrick, Mei Li       02 AY Jackson               35.27  -0.5  3 
 22 Gilmore, Alicia           02 Sacred Heart             35.90   1.0  4 
 23 Song, Christina           02 Holy Trinity             36.59  -0.1  2 
 
Girls 200 M Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Procyk, Paulina           02 Nepean H.S.              26.61  -0.2  2 
  2 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Redeemer Chr             26.66  -0.2  2 
  3 Hageltorn, Emilie         02 Esc Paul-Des             27.58  -0.2  2 
  4 Wang, Eve                 02 Bell H.S - O             28.30  -0.2  2 
  5 Francis, Jaden            02 St. Francis              29.26  -0.2  2 
  6 Bhatnagar, Nayana         02 John McCrae              29.44  -0.2  2 
  7 Warnke, Darienne          02 All Saints -             29.79   0.9  1 
  8 Van, Hayley               02 AY Jackson               29.88  -0.2  2 
  9 Clinch, Cassandra         02 South Carlet             29.91  -0.2  2 
 10 Barrie, Cassidy           02 Sacred Heart             30.61   0.9  1 
 11 Saunders, Kyra            02 Merivale HS              30.63   0.9  1 
 12 Douglass, Myah            02 Sacred Heart             30.70   0.9  1 
 13 Wright, Abby              02 AY Jackson               31.18   0.9  1 
 14 Atoe, Osa                 02 Sacred Heart             31.86   0.9  1 
 15 Wall, Mandy               02 Sacred Heart             32.31   0.9  1 
 16 Aoun, Evana               02 Earl of Marc             32.34   0.9  1 
 
Girls 400 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Redeemer Chr           1:02.73   1 
  2 Hageltorn, Emilie         02 Esc Paul-Des           1:03.37   1 
  3 Procyk, Paulina           02 Nepean H.S.            1:04.52   1 
  4 Francis, Jaden            02 St. Francis            1:05.83   1 
  5 Bayne, Kiera              02 Mother Teres           1:06.57   2 
  6 Hall, Sarah               02 Longfields D           1:07.36   2 
  7 Ott, Ashley               02 Merivale HS            1:08.71   2 
  8 Fox, Katelyn              02 All Saints -           1:13.39   1 
  9 Choudhury, Gemma          02 Notre Dame H           1:18.69   2 
 10 Devara, Maysa             02 Longfields D           1:20.26   1 
 11 Christie, Julie           02 Longfields D           1:23.50   2 
 12 Leafloor, Abbey           02 AY Jackson             1:24.39   1 
 13 Coleman, Hallie           02 AY Jackson             1:26.15   1 
 
Girls 800 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. Francis            2:29.33  
  2 Reid, Lauren              02 All Saints -           2:41.73  
  3 Gay, Sophie               02 Redeemer Chr           2:49.49  
  4 Norman, Mary Kate         02 Merivale HS            2:56.39  
  5 Doner-Freire, Alicia      02 St. Paul C.H           2:56.93  
  6 Choudhury, Gemma          02 Notre Dame H           3:05.47  
  7 Benani, Maha              02 John McCrae            3:10.08  
 
Girls 1500 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Katherine       02 Nepean H.S.            5:23.32  
  2 Bevington, Emily          02 Longfields D           5:31.97  
  3 Veldkamp, Grace           02 AY Jackson             5:39.64  
  4 Baillie, Clare            02 Nepean H.S.            5:43.10  
  5 Norman, Mary Kate         02 Merivale HS            5:50.95  
  6 Doner-Freire, Alicia      02 St. Paul C.H           5:52.07  
  7 Jarvis, Jeany             02 AY Jackson             5:54.29  
  8 Luo, Jacintha             02 Earl of Marc           5:56.88  
  9 Gay, Carmen               02 Redeemer Chr           5:57.27  
 10 Benani, Maha              02 John McCrae            6:27.44  
 11 O'Reilly-Patton, Anya     02 Earl of Marc           7:02.96  
 
Girls 3000 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. Francis           12:01.20  
  2 Veldkamp, Grace           02 AY Jackson            12:36.95  
  3 Bevington, Emily          02 Longfields D          12:51.68  
  4 Baillie, Clare            02 Nepean H.S.           12:55.58  
  5 Jarvis, Jeany             02 AY Jackson            12:57.12  
  6 Sikka, Sabrina            02 St. Paul C.H          13:00.39  
  7 Gay, Carmen               02 Redeemer Chr          13:33.68  
 
Girls 80 M Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Banks, Jaida              02 Bell H.S - O             14.70  -2.1  1 
  2 Labonte, Katrine          03 Sacred Heart             15.28  -2.1  1 
  3 Pasian, Olivia            02 Pierre Savar             15.84  -2.1  1 
  4 Ross, Grace               02 West Carleto             15.86  -2.1  1 
  5 Brian, Emily              02 Longfields D             16.11  -1.7  2 
  6 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Nepean H.S.              16.12  -2.1  1 
  7 Shepertycki, Mikayla      02 All Saints -             16.62  -1.7  2 
  8 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              16.66  -2.1  1 
  9 Patter, Dakota            02 Sir Robert B             16.72  -1.7  2 
 10 Scott, Emma               02 Longfields D             16.73  -2.1  1 
 11 Schreiner, Emily          02 West Carleto             16.85  -1.7  2 
 12 Grimes, Katie             02 John McCrae              17.07  -1.7  2 
 13 Petrie, Chloé             02 Pierre Savar             17.67  -1.7  2 
 14 Johnson, Sarah            02 All Saints -             17.88  -2.1  1 
 15 Langford, Ashley          02 West Carleto             18.20  -1.7  2 
 
Girls 300 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Jaden            02 St. Francis              51.38   2 
  2 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Nepean H.S.              54.79   1 
  3 Labonte, Katrine          03 Sacred Heart             55.62   1 
  4 Banks, Jaida              02 Bell H.S - O             56.26   1 
  5 Hall, Sarah               02 Longfields D             56.34   1 
  6 Patter, Dakota            02 Sir Robert B             57.09   2 
  7 Clee, Jaiden              02 AY Jackson               58.14   2 
  8 Scott, Emma               02 Longfields D             58.73   1 
  9 Petrie, Chloé             02 Pierre Savar           1:03.12   1 
 10 Pearce, Tatum             02 West Carleto           1:04.61   1 
 11 Hamilton, Samantha        02 West Carleto           1:07.50   2 
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franco-Ouest C.C - Ottawa  'A'                        53.91   2 
  2 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                             54.11   1 
  3 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              54.77   2 
  4 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    56.65   1 
  5 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                          57.46   2 
  6 Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                           58.40   1 
  7 South Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                          59.46   2 
  8 AY Jackson  'A'                                       59.86   1 
  9 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'B'                          1:00.12   1 
 10 Pierre Savard  'A'                                  1:00.59   1 
 11 Notre Dame High School - Ottaw  'A'                 1:03.50   2 
 12 Sir Guy Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                      1:11.20   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue, Farah               02 Sir Guy Carl             1.40m  
  2 Smith, Morgan             02 South Carlet             1.35m  
  3 Reid, Lauren              02 All Saints -             1.30m  
  4 Kulkarni, Diya            02 Longfields D             1.25m  
  5 Fox, Lily                 02 Nepean H.S.              1.20m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Scott, Emma               02 Longfields D                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wardak, Madina            02 Longfields D             4.79m   NWI 
  2 Kayembe, Melany           02 John McCrae              4.71m   NWI 
  3 McNeil, Chloe             02 All Saints -             4.60m   NWI 
  4 Schreiner, Emily          02 West Carleto             4.42m   NWI 
  5 Radakovic, Nadja          02 Longfields D             4.39m   NWI 
  6 Sam Chee, Sharini         02 Earl of Marc             4.30m   NWI 
  7 Rho, Yamily               02 John McCrae              4.27m   NWI 
  8 Tebrake, Karyn            02 Longfields D             4.21m   NWI 
  9 Phy-Lim, Jenny            02 John McCrae              4.11m   NWI 
 10 Douglass, Myah            02 Sacred Heart             4.04m   NWI 
 11 Labonte, Katrine          03 Sacred Heart             4.02m   NWI 
 12 Stevenson, Taylor         02 Sacred Heart             3.98m   NWI 
 13 Langford, Ashley          02 West Carleto            J3.98m   NWI 
 14 Barrie, Cassidy           02 Sacred Heart             3.86m   NWI 
 15 O'Reilly-Patton, Anya     02 Earl of Marc             3.77m   NWI 
 16 Brouwer, Gillian          02 Redeemer Chr             3.56m   NWI 
 17 Mambou, Whitney           02 All Saints -             3.44m   NWI 
 18 Fox, Katelyn              02 All Saints -             3.32m   NWI 
 19 Wall, Mandy               02 Sacred Heart             3.10m   NWI 
 20 Kirkpatrick, Mei Li       02 AY Jackson               3.07m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sam Chee, Sharini         02 Earl of Marc             9.98m   NWI 
  2 Brian, Emily              02 Longfields D             9.72m   NWI 
  3 Tebrake, Karyn            02 Longfields D             8.91m   NWI 
  4 King, Jessica             02 Sacred Heart             8.43m   NWI 
  5 Clee, Jaiden              02 AY Jackson               8.26m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Mother Teres            10.89m  
  2 Drost, Melanie            02 Longfields D            10.48m  
  3 Pholo, Benita             02 Pierre Savar             9.85m  
  4 McNeil, Chloe             02 All Saints -             9.58m  
  5 Berghuis, Sarah           02 Redeemer Chr             9.15m  
  6 Hamilton, Samantha        02 West Carleto             8.67m  
  7 Drake, Holly              02 Nepean H.S.              8.22m  
  8 Egerton Graham, Maya      02 É.S.P.Omer-D             7.73m  
  9 Gareau, Danika            02 Sacred Heart             7.40m  
 10 Cunha, Kayla              02 AY Jackson               6.46m  
 10 McGraw, Jennifer          02 Longfields D             6.46m  
 12 Lauzon, Nicole            02 Notre Dame H             5.46m  
 13 Rizvi, Sukaina            02 Longfields D             5.28m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Mother Teres            24.58m  
  2 Drost, Melanie            02 Longfields D            23.44m  
  3 Pholo, Benita             02 Pierre Savar            21.71m  
  4 Gareau, Danika            02 Sacred Heart            20.52m  
  5 Nesbitt, Cele             02 Longfields D            18.17m  
  6 Poole, Lauren             02 Sir Robert B            16.16m  
  7 Atoe, Osa                 02 Sacred Heart            15.30m  
  8 Hamilton, Samantha        02 West Carleto            14.59m  
  9 Rizvi, Sukaina            02 Longfields D            14.49m  
 10 Xu, Nicole                02 Bell H.S - O            13.11m  
 11 Pedneault, Emma           02 AY Jackson              12.28m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drost, Melanie            02 Longfields D            31.47m  
  2 Banks, Jaida              02 Bell H.S - O            27.68m  
  3 Drake, Holly              02 Nepean H.S.             25.10m  
  4 Gareau, Danika            02 Sacred Heart            24.77m  
  5 Nesbitt, Cele             02 Longfields D            21.80m  
  6 Kayembe, Melany           02 John McCrae             21.57m  
  7 Tebrake, Karyn            02 Longfields D            21.53m  
  8 Tam, Isabelle             02 Sir Robert B            20.84m  
  9 Saunders, Kyra            02 Merivale HS             17.61m  
 10 Fox, Katelyn              02 All Saints -            17.47m  
 11 Poole, Lauren             02 Sir Robert B            16.96m  
 12 Neilson, Courtney         02 Sacred Heart            16.92m  
 13 Gilmore, Alicia           02 Sacred Heart            15.59m  
 14 Coleman, Hallie           02 AY Jackson              15.13m  
 15 Pedneault, Emma           02 AY Jackson              13.64m  
 16 Clee, Jaiden              02 AY Jackson              11.59m  
 17 Lauzon, Nicole            02 Notre Dame H            10.10m  
 18 Choudhury, Gemma          02 Notre Dame H             9.70m  
 19 Egerton Graham, Maya      02 É.S.P.Omer-D             9.31m  
 -- Abo Setta, Natalie        02 St. Francis               FOUL  
 -- Pholo, Benita             02 Pierre Savar              FOUL  
 
Girls 100 M Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Jermaila           01 Mother Teres             12.70q +0.0  3 
  2 Madogo, Jacqueline        00 Franco-Ouest             12.86q -1.0  2 
  3 Sam Chee, Anjini          00 Earl of Marc             13.48q -0.7  1 
  4 Cox, Elisabeth            01 West Carleto             13.61q -0.5  4 
  5 Gibson, Kiara             01 Longfields D             13.81q -0.7  1 
  6 Houston, Vitoria          01 Nepean H.S.              13.97q -1.0  2 
  7 Felix-Ogunji, Yadah       01 Earl of Marc             13.98q -1.0  2 
  8 Rozon, Veronica           00 Longfields D             14.12q +0.0  3 
  9 Hayden, Taylor            01 Nepean H.S.              14.17q -0.7  1 
 10 Kealey, Saoirse           01 Holy Trinity             14.31q -1.0  2 
 11 Balthazar, Jeanelly       01 Mother Teres             14.42q -0.5  4 
 12 Leith, Sydney             01 Sir Robert B             14.44q -0.5  4 
 13 Khan, Sadef               00 Longfields D             14.53q -1.0  2 
 14 Storms, Leah              01 West Carleto             14.55q -0.7  1 
 15 Brennan, Kaity            02 Sacred Heart             14.60q -1.0  2 
 16 Pinnock, Jada             01 Earl of Marc             15.01q -0.5  4 
 17 Désir, Leïla              01 Pierre Savar             15.33  -1.0  2 
 18 Bushnik, Amy              01 Bell H.S - O             15.39  +0.0  3 
 19 Edjidjimo, Minamou        01 Pierre Savar             15.83  -0.7  1 
 20 Etokimo, Eunice           01 Holy Trinity             15.86  -0.7  1 
 21 Zhou, Angela              02 Sacred Heart             15.88  +0.0  3 
 22 Refausse, Maddie          00 South Carlet             16.15  -0.7  1 
 23 Johnson, Jaylen           01 St. Francis              16.48  -0.5  4 
 24 Abboud, Karen             01 É.S.P.Omer-D             16.72  +0.0  3 
 25 Hamid, Hallom             00 Woodroffe H.             16.88  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 100 M Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madogo, Jacqueline        00 Franco-Ouest             12.33   0.3  2 
  2 Bruce, Jermaila           01 Mother Teres             12.52   0.3  2 
  3 Sam Chee, Anjini          00 Earl of Marc             13.14   0.3  2 
  4 Gibson, Kiara             01 Longfields D             13.41   0.3  2 
  5 Cox, Elisabeth            01 West Carleto             13.44   0.3  2 
  6 Houston, Vitoria          01 Nepean H.S.              13.62   0.3  2 
  7 Hayden, Taylor            01 Nepean H.S.              13.83   0.4  1 
  8 Felix-Ogunji, Yadah       01 Earl of Marc             13.92   0.3  2 
  9 Kealey, Saoirse           01 Holy Trinity             13.94   0.4  1 
 10 Balthazar, Jeanelly       01 Mother Teres             14.08   0.4  1 
 11 Storms, Leah              01 West Carleto             14.15   0.4  1 
 12 Rozon, Veronica           00 Longfields D             14.17   0.3  2 
 13 Khan, Sadef               00 Longfields D             14.39   0.4  1 
 14 Leith, Sydney             01 Sir Robert B             14.48   0.4  1 
 15 Pinnock, Jada             01 Earl of Marc             14.68   0.4  1 
 16 Brennan, Kaity            02 Sacred Heart             14.89   0.4  1 
 
Girls 200 M Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madogo, Jacqueline        00 Franco-Ouest             26.35q  0.5  2 
  2 Sam Chee, Anjini          00 Earl of Marc             27.10q  1.6  3 
  3 Cox, Elisabeth            01 West Carleto             27.33q  1.6  3 
  4 Burke, Jada               00 Mother Teres             27.65q  0.5  2 
  5 Gibson, Kiara             01 Longfields D             27.82q  1.5  1 
  6 Gervais, Jenna            01 Sacred Heart             27.83q  1.6  3 
  7 Townend, Carlee           01 South Carlet             28.02q  1.5  1 
  8 Hempstead, Lucy           01 Bell H.S - O             28.56q  1.5  1 
  9 Macmillan, Caleigh        00 West Carleto             29.27q  1.6  3 
 10 Cox, Abbey                00 West Carleto             29.28q  0.5  2 
 11 Bowditch, Ariana          01 Sacred Heart             29.41q  0.5  2 
 12 Juneau-Katsuya, Akina     01 Longfields D             29.78q  1.6  3 
 13 Moreau, Shella            00 Merivale HS              30.31q  0.5  2 
 14 Mathias, Roxanne          01 St. Francis              32.75q  0.5  2 
 15 Wickens, Zoe              01 Pierre Savar             33.02q  1.5  1 
 16 Spalding, Ashantae        01 Longfields D             33.29q  0.5  2 
 17 Zhou, Angela              02 Sacred Heart             34.55   1.5  1 
 
Girls 200 M Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madogo, Jacqueline        00 Franco-Ouest             26.48   2.3  2 
  2 Burke, Jada               00 Mother Teres             26.88   2.3  2 
  3 Sam Chee, Anjini          00 Earl of Marc             27.07   2.3  2 
  4 Cox, Elisabeth            01 West Carleto             27.66   2.3  2 
  5 Gibson, Kiara             01 Longfields D             28.00   2.3  2 
  6 Gervais, Jenna            01 Sacred Heart             28.13   2.3  2 
  7 Townend, Carlee           01 South Carlet             28.41   2.3  2 
  8 Macmillan, Caleigh        00 West Carleto             29.17   0.8  1 
  9 Hempstead, Lucy           01 Bell H.S - O             29.23   2.3  2 
 10 Bowditch, Ariana          01 Sacred Heart             29.40   0.8  1 
 11 Moreau, Shella            00 Merivale HS              29.96   0.8  1 
 12 Cox, Abbey                00 West Carleto             30.49   0.8  1 
 13 Juneau-Katsuya, Akina     01 Longfields D             31.58   0.8  1 
 14 Mathias, Roxanne          01 St. Francis              32.76   0.8  1 
 15 Spalding, Ashantae        01 Longfields D             33.45   0.8  1 
 
Girls 400 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Jada               00 Mother Teres           1:00.88   3 
  2 Gibson, Kiara             01 Longfields D           1:02.43   1 
  3 Hempstead, Lucy           01 Bell H.S - O           1:04.30   3 
  4 Cox, Elisabeth            01 West Carleto           1:05.42   2 
  5 Faulkner, Sadie           01 South Carlet           1:06.48   1 
  6 Klein, Maggie             00 Bell H.S - O           1:06.54   2 
  7 Rozon, Veronica           00 Longfields D           1:06.85   1 
  8 Juneau-Katsuya, Akina     01 Longfields D           1:07.08   2 
  9 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale HS            1:07.97   1 
 10 McCarthy, Georgia         01 Esc Paul-Des           1:09.36   1 
 11 Lecox, Tia                00 John McCrae            1:09.90   3 
 12 Tynski, Laurenne          01 All Saints -           1:10.21   3 
 13 Bowditch, Ariana          01 Sacred Heart           1:10.38   1 
 14 Bramble, Anna             01 West Carleto           1:13.11   2 
 15 Kasdorf, Sophie           00 South Carlet           1:14.57   1 
 16 Purdie, Melissa           01 Esc Paul-Des           1:14.69   1 
 17 Scaramozzino, Emma        01 Merivale HS            1:16.09   3 
 18 Qin, Claudia              01 Earl of Marc           1:20.68   3 
 19 Frackleton, Leah          01 Pierre Savar           1:25.94   3 
 20 Abboud, Karen             01 É.S.P.Omer-D           1:27.04   2 
 21 Diallo, Tabara            01 É.S.P.Omer-D           1:38.08   2 
 
Girls 800 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaunt, Keegan             00 Merivale HS            2:23.81  
  2 McCormick, Brooklyn       01 Maurice Lapo           2:38.11  
  3 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale HS            2:39.95  
  4 Doyle, Jenna              01 Sir Robert B           2:42.27  
  5 Delfino, Melissa          01 Sacred Heart           2:50.43  
  6 Lecox, Tia                00 John McCrae            2:51.90  
  7 Gill, Komal               01 Longfields D           2:55.41  
  8 Hopkins, Kelly            01 South Carlet           3:02.09  
  9 Crysler, Bella            01 Nepean H.S.            3:04.78  
 10 Jin, Larissa              00 Earl of Marc           3:05.55  
 11 Wilson, Sydney            01 Nepean H.S.            3:10.12  
 12 Touliopoulos, Evangelea   01 Sir Robert B           3:15.45  
 13 Pilon, Izzy               01 Nepean H.S.            3:24.54  
 14 Abboud, Karen             01 É.S.P.Omer-D           4:02.69  
 
Girls 1500 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaunt, Keegan             00 Merivale HS            5:02.69  
  2 Wilson, Valentine         01 Woodroffe H.           5:12.08  
  3 Gallivan, Vitoria         01 Mother Teres           5:17.26  
  4 McCormick, Brooklyn       01 Maurice Lapo           5:24.04  
  5 Steiner, Daius            01 Franco-Ouest           5:27.88  
  6 Ethier, Megan             01 Sir Robert B           5:47.06  
  7 Gill, Komal               01 Longfields D           5:51.35  
  8 Caitlin, Mcdonald         00 South Carlet           5:51.87  
  9 Gay, Elizabeth            00 Redeemer Chr           5:52.09  
 10 Trejo, Leslie             00 Notre Dame H           6:12.60  
 11 Touliopoulos, Evangelea   01 Sir Robert B           6:15.65  
 12 Mulvihill, Lana           01 Sacred Heart           6:30.53  
 13 Jin, Larissa              00 Earl of Marc           6:36.18  
 14 Hext, Becky               00 Longfields D           6:49.99  
 15 Pilon, Izzy               01 Nepean H.S.            7:18.38  
 
Girls 3000 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macaskill, Olivia         01 Earl of Marc          11:12.32  
  2 Gallivan, Vitoria         01 Mother Teres          11:24.47  
  3 Wilson, Valentine         01 Woodroffe H.          11:42.11  
  4 Ranahan, Chloe            00 Sir Robert B          12:03.82  
  5 Gibson, Emily             00 West Carleto          12:13.17  
  6 Ethier, Megan             01 Sir Robert B          12:47.74  
  7 Gay, Elizabeth            00 Redeemer Chr          12:55.22  
  8 Exley, Leah               01 Sacred Heart          13:09.97  
  9 Murphy, Emma              00 Longfields D          14:29.53  
 10 O'Rourke, Emily           01 Sacred Heart          15:14.14  
 11 Vanderkloet, Taylor       01 Sacred Heart          15:14.29  
 12 Hornung, Rachel           01 Nepean H.S.           16:03.37  
 
Girls 100 M Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gervais, Jenna            01 Sacred Heart             15.16  -0.7  2 
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS              15.77  -0.7  2 
  3 Gibson, Tassanie          01 Merivale HS              16.41  -1.8  1 
  4 Cox, Abbey                00 West Carleto             18.01  -0.7  2 
  5 Sam Chee, Anjini          00 Earl of Marc             18.13  -1.8  1 
  6 Macmillan, Caleigh        00 West Carleto             18.14  -1.8  1 
  7 Storms, Leah              01 West Carleto             18.39  -1.8  1 
  8 McDonnell, Keara          00 All Saints -             18.55  -0.7  2 
  9 Moreau, Shella            00 Merivale HS              18.57  -1.8  1 
 10 Kola, Mikyla              01 All Saints -             19.01  -0.7  2 
 11 Albert, Layne             00 All Saints -             20.86  -0.7  2 
 12 Refausse, Maddie          00 South Carlet             22.40  -1.8  1 
 13 Etokimo, Eunice           01 Holy Trinity             26.23  -1.8  1 
 
Girls 400 M Hurdles Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS            1:08.91  
  2 Hempstead, Lucy           01 Bell H.S - O           1:09.44  
  3 Klein, Maggie             00 Bell H.S - O           1:12.81  
  4 Townend, Carlee           01 South Carlet           1:12.97  
  5 Banks, Sierra             00 Bell H.S - O           1:19.16  
  6 Faulkner, Sadie           01 South Carlet           1:21.12  
  7 Tynski, Laurenne          01 All Saints -           1:23.87  
 
Girls 4x100 M Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      51.14  
  2 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         53.19  
  3 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             54.92  
  4 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    55.01  
  5 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                            55.86  
  6 Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                           56.29  
  7 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                          57.25  
  8 South Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                          57.88  
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sjolund, Zoe              00 Sir Robert B             1.45m  
  2 McDonnell, Keara          00 All Saints -             1.40m  
  3 Boyes, Sadie              01 Nepean H.S.             J1.40m  
  4 McLaughlin, Jayde         01 St. Pius X C             1.35m  
  5 McGuire, Ellen            01 Sacred Heart             1.30m  
  6 Lee, Jasmyn               01 AY Jackson              J1.30m  
  7 Albert, Layne             00 All Saints -             1.25m  
 -- Johnson, Jaylen           01 St. Francis                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Sjolund, Zoe              00 Sir Robert B                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dobson Takoff, Emma       01 Sir Robert B             4.84m   NWI 
  2 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 West Carleto             4.78m   NWI 
  3 Gervais, Jenna            01 Sacred Heart             4.58m   NWI 
  4 Leith, Sydney             01 Sir Robert B             4.49m   NWI 
  5 Addae-Owusu, Sophie       01 St. Pius X C             4.44m   NWI 
  6 Lecox, Tia                00 John McCrae              4.31m   NWI 
  7 Wade, Alexandra           01 Merivale HS              4.30m   NWI 
  8 Khan, Sadef               00 Longfields D            J4.30m   NWI 
  9 Bradley, Devon            01 Sir Robert B             4.10m   NWI 
 10 Lofaro, Stephanie         01 Merivale HS              4.09m   NWI 
 11 Bublies, Dahlia           01 John McCrae              4.08m   NWI 
 12 Lee, Jasmyn               01 AY Jackson               4.06m   NWI 
 13 McCormick, Brooklyn       01 Maurice Lapo             4.04m   NWI 
 14 Mathias, Roxanne          01 St. Francis              4.00m   NWI 
 15 McPolin, Adriana          01 Merivale HS              3.96m   NWI 
 16 Brown, Calla              01 St. Pius X C             3.93m   NWI 
 17 Mironova, Anna            01 Earl of Marc             3.90m   NWI 
 18 Chui, Isabel              01 AY Jackson               3.75m   NWI 
 19 Tieu, Brenda              00 Earl of Marc             3.58m   NWI 
 20 Wickens, Zoe              01 Pierre Savar             3.54m   NWI 
 21 Yasin, Sarah              02 Longfields D            J3.54m   NWI 
 22 Mulvihill, Lana           01 Sacred Heart             3.18m   NWI 
 23 Srigley, Reagan           00 AY Jackson               2.90m   NWI 
 24 Bali, Ayesha              01 Longfields D             2.58m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wade, Alexandra           01 Merivale HS             10.43m   NWI 
  2 Dobson Takoff, Emma       01 Sir Robert B            10.37m   NWI 
  3 Lofaro, Stephanie         01 Merivale HS              9.52m   NWI 
  4 Pinnock, Jada             01 Earl of Marc             9.41m   NWI 
  5 Boyes, Sadie              01 Nepean H.S.              9.40m   NWI 
  6 Bublies, Dahlia           01 John McCrae              9.27m   NWI 
  7 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 West Carleto             9.25m   NWI 
  8 Lee, Stephanie            01 Nepean H.S.              9.05m   NWI 
  9 Tynski, Laurenne          01 All Saints -             8.62m   NWI 
  9 Bradley, Devon            01 Sir Robert B             8.62m   NWI 
 11 Hua, Jenny                00 Earl of Marc             8.38m   NWI 
 12 Brown, Calla              01 St. Pius X C             7.98m   NWI 
 13 Refausse, Maddie          00 South Carlet             7.82m   NWI 
 -- Crysler, Bella            01 Nepean H.S.               FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asiamah, Brianna          01 Holy Trinity            10.16m  
  2 McLean, Madison           01 St. Pius X C             9.58m  
  3 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale HS              7.89m  
  4 Davy, Robyn               00 Sacred Heart             7.70m  
  5 Bushnik, Amy              01 Bell H.S - O             7.66m  
  6 Moore, Zoe                00 Sacred Heart             7.61m  
  7 Kola, Mikyla              01 All Saints -             7.55m  
  8 Walker, Gillian           01 Holy Trinity             7.28m  
  9 McCarthy, Georgia         01 Esc Paul-Des             6.40m  
 10 Mercier, Anna             01 Nepean H.S.              6.02m  
 11 Mironova, Anna            01 Earl of Marc             5.95m  
 12 Zhou, Angela              02 Sacred Heart             5.94m  
 13 Nguyen, Michelle          01 Longfields D             5.67m  
 14 Hendrycks, Emilee         00 AY Jackson               5.63m  
 15 Bali, Ayesha              01 Longfields D             5.55m  
 16 McPolin, Adriana          01 Merivale HS             J5.55m  
 17 Naftel, Miranda           01 Redeemer Chr             5.39m  
 18 Siddiqui, Manal           01 Longfields D             5.36m  
 19 McCloskey, Mary           01 Redeemer Chr             5.19m  
 20 Abo Setta, Natalie        02 St. Francis              5.06m  
 21 Trujillo, Rachel          00 Notre Dame H             4.77m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asiamah, Brianna          01 Holy Trinity            26.45m  
  2 Croteau, Jenna            01 Earl of Marc            23.96m  
  3 McLean, Madison           01 St. Pius X C            22.56m  
  4 Lofaro, Stephanie         01 Merivale HS             21.70m  
  5 Siddiqui, Manal           01 Longfields D            20.25m  
  6 Moreau, Shella            00 Merivale HS             20.12m  
  7 Moore, Zoe                00 Sacred Heart            19.90m  
  8 Davy, Robyn               00 Sacred Heart            19.14m  
  9 Kavanagh, Emily           01 Merivale HS             18.11m  
 10 Gerkema, Hannah           00 AY Jackson              16.42m  
 11 Dao, Tuyet                00 AY Jackson              15.75m  
 12 Nguyen, Michelle          01 Longfields D            14.71m  
 13 Miltimore, Kaitlyn        00 Earl of Marc            14.54m  
 14 Abo Setta, Natalie        02 St. Francis             14.25m  
 15 Hua, Jenny                00 Earl of Marc            12.83m  
 16 Naftel, Miranda           01 Redeemer Chr            12.73m  
 17 Srigley, Reagan           00 AY Jackson              12.30m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Madison           01 St. Pius X C            37.57m  
  2 Banks, Sierra             00 Bell H.S - O            29.86m  
  3 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 West Carleto            26.85m  
  4 McCulloch, Kory           00 Longfields D            26.62m  
  5 Croteau, Jenna            01 Earl of Marc            26.55m  
  6 Wimmi, Sarah              01 Bell H.S - O            26.03m  
  7 Zhang, Erin               00 West Carleto            24.49m  
  8 Gerkema, Hannah           00 AY Jackson              23.91m  
  9 Davy, Robyn               00 Sacred Heart            22.76m  
 10 Dao, Tuyet                00 AY Jackson              22.59m  
 11 Bradley, Devon            01 Sir Robert B            22.18m  
 12 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale HS             21.34m  
 13 Hornung, Rachel           01 Nepean H.S.             19.32m  
 14 Bublies, Dahlia           01 John McCrae             19.17m  
 15 Walker, Gillian           01 Holy Trinity            18.69m  
 16 Mercier, Anna             01 Nepean H.S.             18.67m  
 17 Brennan, Kaity            02 Sacred Heart            18.22m  
 18 Miltimore, Kaitlyn        00 Earl of Marc            17.69m  
 19 Siddiqui, Manal           01 Longfields D            17.00m  
 20 Lee, Stephanie            01 Nepean H.S.             16.87m  
 21 Hendrycks, Emilee         00 AY Jackson              16.18m  
 22 Hext, Becky               00 Longfields D            15.20m  
 23 Tieu, Brenda              00 Earl of Marc            14.04m  
 24 Frackleton, Leah          01 Pierre Savar            13.54m  
 25 Trujillo, Rachel          00 Notre Dame H             7.84m  
 
Girls 1500 M Steeple Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. Francis            5:26.37  
  2 Macaskill, Olivia         01 Earl of Marc           5:35.76  
  3 Sheridan, Katherine       00 Bell H.S - O           5:36.65  
  4 Brosseau, Abby            03 Nepean H.S.            5:53.29  
  5 Ranahan, Chloe            00 Sir Robert B           5:55.39  
  6 Spencer, Elle             03 South Carlet           5:55.68  
  7 Chadwick, Katherine       02 Nepean H.S.            5:59.14  
  8 Albright, Madeleine       01 Merivale HS            6:20.56  
  9 Sjolund, Zoe              00 Sir Robert B           6:26.77  
 10 Sikka, Sabrina            02 St. Paul C.H           6:31.08  
 11 Gay, Elizabeth            00 Redeemer Chr           6:41.58  
 12 Mulvihill, Michelle       01 Sacred Heart           6:42.22  
 13 Horn, Liv                 02 Woodroffe H.           6:53.26  
 14 Gay, Carmen               02 Redeemer Chr           7:03.34  
 15 Johnson, Sarah            02 All Saints -           7:14.88  
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                           4:30.81  
  2 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                  4:38.33  
  3 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                          5:17.99  
 
Boys 100 M Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corrigan, Trenton         03 St. Paul C.H             12.23q -2.8  1 
  2 Boszormenyi, Trevor       03 West Carleto             12.59q -0.6  3 
  3 Lawless, Ryan             03 John McCrae              12.70q +0.0  6 
  4 Yip, Tristan              03 Holy Trinity             12.73q -1.2  7 
  5 Quirion, Jack             03 Esc Paul-Des             12.74q -0.6  3 
  6 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean H.S.              12.78q -1.4  4  12.776
  7 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean H.S.              12.78q -2.8  1  12.780
  8 Ilunga, David             03 Maurice Lapo             12.85q -1.2  7 
  9 Duvlin, Keagan            03 Mother Teres             12.86q +0.0  6 
 10 Macmullin, Logan          03 South Carlet             12.98q -0.2  5  12.977
 11 Lokesh, Naren             03 Earl of Marc             12.98q +0.0  6  12.980
 12 Patterson, Zachary        03 Pierre Savar             13.00q -1.2  7 
 13 Deschamps, Tristan        03 Sacred Heart             13.11q -1.4  4 
 14 Sharma, Milin             03 John McCrae              13.15q -0.2  5 
 15 Bruhn, Elijah             03 West Carleto             13.16q -1.4  2 
 16 Chartier, Colson          03 Merivale HS              13.17q -1.4  2 
 17 McMurray, Gabriel         03 St. Francis              13.26  -0.6  3  13.257
 18 Bestman, Joshua           03 St. Joseph C             13.26  -2.8  1  13.260
 19 Sosso, Nathan             03 Bell H.S - O             13.28  -0.6  3 
 20 Samuel, Haroon            03 Mother Teres             13.31  +0.0  6  13.301
 21 Heeramun, Ammar           03 St. Francis              13.31  -0.6  3  13.309
 22 Rowe-Barnaby, Maliq       03 Merivale HS              13.33  -1.4  2 
 23 Ferdinand, Peyton         03 St. Pius X C             13.39  -0.2  5 
 24 Bernard, Benley           03 John McCrae              13.41  -2.8  1 
 25 Walcott, Dandre           03 St. Paul C.H             13.42  -0.2  5 
 26 Fleischer, Spencer        03 Pierre Savar             13.48  -1.4  4 
 27 Mahamba, Daniel           03 Notre Dame H             13.51  -1.2  7 
 28 Flett, Josh               03 Longfields D             13.52  -0.6  3 
 29 Ross, Kyle                03 Longfields D             13.54  -1.4  2 
 30 Mezger, Nick              03 St. Joseph C             13.55  -1.2  7  13.544
 31 Syed, Azaan               03 Woodroffe H.             13.55  -1.2  7  13.549
 32 Alvarez, Eduardo          02 Esc Paul-Des             13.56  -0.2  5 
 33 Wagner, Owen              03 Earl of Marc             13.61  -1.4  4 
 34 Jenkins, Chris            03 Mother Teres             13.62  -1.4  2 
 35 Houle, Cameron            03 AY Jackson               13.66  -1.4  4 
 36 Barney, Adam              03 Bell H.S - O             13.68  -1.4  2 
 37 Telfer, Nick              03 AY Jackson               13.69  +0.0  6 
 38 Goldberg, Natan           03 Sir Robert B             13.73  -0.2  5 
 39 Bouwhuis, Scott           03 South Carlet             13.74  +0.0  6 
 40 Wiles, Damian             03 Merivale HS              13.81  -2.8  1 
 41 Saunders, Eric            03 Nepean H.S.              13.85  -2.8  1 
 42 Affricot, Vidson          03 Pierre Savar             13.88  -1.4  2 
 43 Guilfoyle, Johnathan      03 Sacred Heart             13.92  +0.0  6 
 44 Turner-Gillen, Calvin     03 St. Francis              14.22  -0.2  5 
 45 Fevrier, Johvanie         03 Sir Guy Carl             14.49  -2.8  1 
 46 Kone, Ismael              03 Maurice Lapo             14.59  -0.6  3 
 47 Stocker, Liam             03 AY Jackson               14.71  -2.8  1 
 48 Hunt, Brandon             03 Sir Guy Carl             16.70  -1.4  4 
 
Boys 100 M Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corrigan, Trenton         03 St. Paul C.H             11.93   0.2  2 
  2 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean H.S.              11.99   0.2  2 
  3 Boszormenyi, Trevor       03 West Carleto             12.21   0.2  2 
  4 Lawless, Ryan             03 John McCrae              12.37   0.2  2 
  5 Quirion, Jack             03 Esc Paul-Des             12.47   0.2  2 
  6 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean H.S.              12.56   0.2  2 
  7 Yip, Tristan              03 Holy Trinity             12.61   0.2  2 
  8 Duvlin, Keagan            03 Mother Teres             12.65   0.1  1 
  9 Ilunga, David             03 Maurice Lapo             12.72   0.2  2 
 10 Deschamps, Tristan        03 Sacred Heart             12.75   0.1  1 
 11 Lokesh, Naren             03 Earl of Marc             12.77   0.1  1 
 12 Patterson, Zachary        03 Pierre Savar             12.87   0.1  1 
 13 Macmullin, Logan          03 South Carlet             12.94   0.1  1 
 14 Bruhn, Elijah             03 West Carleto             13.00   0.1  1 
 15 Chartier, Colson          03 Merivale HS              13.01   0.1  1 
 16 Sharma, Milin             03 John McCrae              13.07   0.1  1 
 
Boys 200 M Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corrigan, Trenton         03 St. Paul C.H             25.15q  1.7  5 
  2 Quirion, Jack             03 Esc Paul-Des             25.20q  1.9  1 
  3 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean H.S.              25.37q  2.9  3 
  4 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean H.S.              25.43q  1.0  6 
  5 Bernard, Benley           03 John McCrae              25.53q  1.0  6 
  6 Forzley, Max              03 Sir Robert B             25.64q  1.0  6 
  7 Deschamps, Tristan        03 Sacred Heart             25.66q  2.2  2  25.651
  8 Aiken, Deandre            03 St. Francis              25.66q  1.0  6  25.660
  9 Lawless, Ryan             03 John McCrae              26.20q  1.0  6 
 10 Lokesh, Naren             03 Earl of Marc             26.39q  1.9  1 
 11 White, Kallie             03 St. Paul C.H             26.44q  2.2  2 
 12 Strachean, Bailey         03 Longfields D             26.75q  1.0  4 
 13 Adam, Isaac               03 Nepean H.S.              26.88q  1.7  5 
 14 Flett, Josh               03 Longfields D             26.90q  1.9  1 
 15 Rowe-Barnaby, Maliq       03 Merivale HS              26.93q  2.9  3 
 16 Barney, Adam              03 Bell H.S - O             26.97q  2.2  2 
 17 Tava, Tamuda              03 Sacred Heart             27.03   1.9  1 
 18 Ramesh, Rohid             03 West Carleto             27.04   2.9  3 
 19 Walcott, Dandre           03 St. Paul C.H             27.16   1.7  5 
 20 McMurray, Gabriel         03 St. Francis              27.17   1.0  6 
 21 Telfer, Nick              03 AY Jackson               27.35   1.7  5 
 22 Mezger, Nick              03 St. Joseph C             27.41   1.7  5 
 23 Syed, Azaan               03 Woodroffe H.             27.43   2.9  3 
 24 Do Rego, Noah             03 AY Jackson               27.68   1.0  4 
 25 Guilfoyle, Johnathan      03 Sacred Heart             27.82   2.9  3 
 26 Beaulieu, Nicholas        03 Pierre Savar             27.84   2.9  3  27.831
 27 Lindale, John             03 St. Pius X C             27.84   2.9  3  27.837
 28 Goldberg, Natan           03 Sir Robert B             28.01   1.9  1 
 29 Chu-Le, Trac              03 AY Jackson               28.05   1.0  4 
 30 Bouwhuis, Scott           03 South Carlet             28.15   2.2  2 
 31 Affricot, Vidson          03 Pierre Savar             29.27   1.0  6 
 32 Mehta, Vardhan            03 Earl of Marc             30.00   1.9  1 
 33 Balasubramaniam, Bhavaan  03 John McCrae              30.95   1.0  4 
 34 Fevrier, Johvanie         03 Sir Guy Carl             32.56   1.0  6 
 
Boys 200 M Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Corrigan, Trenton         03 St. Paul C.H             24.44   1.8  2 
  2 Bernard, Benley           03 John McCrae              24.45   1.8  2 
  3 Quirion, Jack             03 Esc Paul-Des             25.02   1.8  2 
  4 Forzley, Max              03 Sir Robert B             25.27   1.8  2 
  5 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean H.S.              25.31   1.8  2 
  6 Aiken, Deandre            03 St. Francis              25.58   1.8  2 
  7 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean H.S.              25.59   1.8  2 
  8 Deschamps, Tristan        03 Sacred Heart             25.85   1.8  2 
  9 Lokesh, Naren             03 Earl of Marc             26.43   1.3  1 
 10 Rowe-Barnaby, Maliq       03 Merivale HS              26.71   1.3  1 
 11 Barney, Adam              03 Bell H.S - O             26.86   1.3  1 
 12 Strachean, Bailey         03 Longfields D             26.97   1.3  1 
 13 Flett, Josh               03 Longfields D             27.02   1.3  1 
 14 Lawless, Ryan             03 John McCrae              27.10   1.3  1 
 15 Adam, Isaac               03 Nepean H.S.              27.15   1.3  1 
 
Boys 400 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forzley, Max              03 Sir Robert B             55.38   2 
  2 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Nepean H.S.              56.05   2 
  3 Quirion, Jack             03 Esc Paul-Des             56.11   2 
  4 Deschamps, Tristan        03 Sacred Heart             56.20   3 
  5 Taylor, Andrew            03 John McCrae              56.70   3 
  6 Keefer, Andrius           03 Longfields D             56.73   1 
  7 Binotto, Zach             03 All Saints -             57.42   1 
  8 Samuel, Haroon            03 Mother Teres             58.36   4 
  9 Spaans, Aidan             03 Merivale HS              59.14   2 
 10 Flett, Josh               03 Longfields D             59.33   5 
 11 Morrison, Ross            03 West Carleto             59.36   4 
 12 St Marseille, Aiden       03 John McCrae              59.91   3 
 13 Ferdinand, Peyton         03 St. Pius X C           1:00.05   1 
 14 Wilson, Reid              03 Earl of Marc           1:00.23   5 
 15 Adam, Isaac               03 Nepean H.S.            1:00.29   2 
 16 White, Kallie             03 St. Paul C.H           1:00.49   1 
 17 Scorrar, Owen             03 AY Jackson             1:00.79   3 
 18 Macintosh, Andrew         03 Earl of Marc           1:00.90   5 
 19 Lavineway, Scott          03 Earl of Marc           1:00.91   4 
 20 Smilovich, Sasha          03 É.S.P.Omer-D           1:02.90   3 
 21 Collins, Noah             03 Woodroffe H.           1:03.09   3 
 22 Guilfoyle, Johnathan      03 Sacred Heart           1:03.78   3 
 23 Lamothe, Ben              03 Mother Teres           1:03.98   5 
 24 Hamid, Qasim              03 Merivale HS            1:05.53   5 
 25 Affricot, Vidson          03 Pierre Savar           1:05.79   1 
 26 Wagner, Sam               03 Longfields D           1:06.62   1 
 27 So, Samie                 03 Sir Robert B           1:06.99   4 
 28 Darragh, Ian              03 West Carleto           1:07.52   5 
 29 Balasubramaniam, Bhavaan  03 John McCrae            1:12.74   1 
 30 Thompson, Brady           03 St. Paul C.H           1:14.90   2 
 31 Hassan, Alaa              03 É.S.P.Omer-D           1:19.90   4 
 
Boys 800 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew            03 John McCrae            2:14.98  
  2 Alvarez, Miguel           03 Franco-Ouest           2:16.53  
  3 Fulton, Thomas            03 St. Mark               2:18.20  
  4 McLarnon, Brandon         03 Woodroffe H.           2:21.09  
  5 Halpenny, Rowan           03 Nepean H.S.            2:21.70  
  6 Sarai, Devinder           03 West Carleto           2:22.36  
  7 Macintosh, Andrew         03 Earl of Marc           2:24.59  
  8 Keefer, Andrius           03 Longfields D           2:24.62  
  9 Adam, Isaac               03 Nepean H.S.            2:27.21  
 10 Perreault, Owen           03 É.S.P.Omer-D           2:28.92  
 11 Wilson, Jacob             03 Redeemer Chr           2:35.14  
 12 Hayden, Jack              03 Merivale HS            2:40.93  
 13 Wabari, Hassan            03 É.S.P.Omer-D           2:43.25  
 14 Lambley, Ryan             03 All Saints -           2:47.83  
 15 Darragh, Ian              03 West Carleto           2:50.13  
 
Boys 1500 M Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lavineway, Scott          03 Earl of Marc           4:35.99   1 
  2 Alvarez, Miguel           03 Franco-Ouest           4:38.51   1 
  3 McLarnon, Brandon         03 Woodroffe H.           4:39.18   1 
  4 Porter, Cameron           03 Sir Robert B           4:40.71   2 
  5 Fulton, Thomas            03 St. Mark               4:46.47   2 
  6 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Nepean H.S.            4:48.33   1 
  7 May, Ryan                 03 John McCrae            4:50.30   1 
  8 Halpenny, Rowan           03 Nepean H.S.            4:52.98   2 
  9 Sarai, Devinder           03 West Carleto           4:57.99   2 
 10 Samuel, Haroon            03 Mother Teres           5:02.98   1 
 11 Ng, William               03 É.S.P.Omer-D           5:04.55   1 
 12 Hayden, Jack              03 Merivale HS            5:05.41   1 
 13 Lepage, André             03 Esc Paul-Des           5:05.76   1 
 14 Sjolund, Judd             03 Sir Robert B           5:06.06   2 
 15 Murawsky, Michael         03 Holy Trinity           5:10.25   2 
 16 Disselkamp Royo, Alexand  13 Pierre Savar           5:11.33   1 
 17 Bly, Jamie                03 St. Paul C.H           5:12.78   2 
 18 Joustra, Jeremiah         03 Redeemer Chr           5:18.14   2 
 19 Mortimer, Ryan            03 Merivale HS            5:24.29   1 
 20 Brownstein, Noah          03 AY Jackson             5:32.87   1 
 21 Lamothe, Ben              03 Mother Teres           5:33.35   2 
 22 Lambley, Ryan             03 All Saints -           5:34.23   2 
 23 Torrey, Harrison          03 Bell H.S - O           5:49.10   2 
 24 Gardner, Winston          03 Earl of Marc           5:54.78   2 
 25 Wagner, Sam               03 Longfields D           6:08.64   1 
 
Boys 3000 M Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Cameron           03 Sir Robert B          10:06.36  
  2 Sjolund, Judd             03 Sir Robert B          10:11.64  
  3 May, Ryan                 03 John McCrae           10:34.15  
  4 Sarai, Devinder           03 West Carleto          10:41.48  
  5 McLarnon, Brandon         03 Woodroffe H.          10:45.14  
  6 Raz, Evan                 03 West Carleto          10:46.89  
  7 Murawsky, Michael         03 Holy Trinity          10:59.30  
  8 Perreault, Owen           03 É.S.P.Omer-D          10:59.34  
  9 Scorrar, Owen             03 AY Jackson            11:16.67  
 10 Ng, William               03 É.S.P.Omer-D          11:36.38  
 11 Mortimer, Ryan            03 Merivale HS           12:00.85  
 12 Wilson, Jacob             03 Redeemer Chr          12:01.63  
 13 Disselkamp Royo, Alexand  13 Pierre Savar          12:03.63  
 14 Sawyer, Sage              03 Sir Guy Carl          13:17.46  
 
Boys 100 M Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Forzley, Max              03 Sir Robert B             16.84  +0.0  1 
  2 Hafez, Ahmed              03 Longfields D             18.05  -1.4  2 
  3 Beaulieu, Nicholas        03 Pierre Savar             18.10  -1.4  2 
  4 Fleischer, Spencer        03 Pierre Savar             18.81  -1.4  2 
  5 Sosso, Nathan             03 Bell H.S - O             19.49  -1.4  2 
  6 Hamid, Qasim              03 Merivale HS              19.66  +0.0  1 
  7 Rogers, Jibreel           03 West Carleto             19.92  -1.4  2 
  8 Yee, Tyler                03 Merivale HS              19.95  +0.0  1 
  9 Torrey, Harrison          03 Bell H.S - O             20.68  +0.0  1 
 10 Ross, Kyle                03 Longfields D             20.74  -1.4  2 
 11 Rajeswaran, Saravanan     03 Longfields D             21.54  +0.0  1 
 12 Baseem, Abdullah          03 West Carleto             21.64  -1.4  2 
 13 Saha, Shushawn            03 West Carleto             22.10  +0.0  1 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keefer, Andrius           03 Longfields D             48.91   1 
  2 Strachean, Bailey         03 Longfields D             50.06   1 
  3 Bly, Jamie                03 St. Paul C.H             51.90   2 
  4 Torrey, Harrison          03 Bell H.S - O             53.48   1 
  5 Baseem, Abdullah          03 West Carleto             53.78   1 
  6 Hamid, Qasim              03 Merivale HS              53.83   1 
  7 Rogers, Jibreel           03 West Carleto             54.20   2 
  8 Saha, Shushawn            03 West Carleto             58.56   2 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                          49.18   1 
  2 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         49.34   1 
  3 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      50.38   2 
  4 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                             50.47   1 
  5 St. Francis Xavier High School  'A'                   51.41   1 
  6 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    52.25   1 
  7 Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa  'A'                       52.84   1 
  8 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             52.95   2 
  9 Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                           53.27   1 
 10 AY Jackson  'A'                                       53.65   2 
 11 St. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven  'A'                    53.74   2 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telfer, Nick              03 AY Jackson               1.72m  
  2 Aiken, Deandre            03 St. Francis              1.69m  
  3 Webb, Brock               03 Sir Robert B             1.60m  
  4 Tava, Tamuda              03 Sacred Heart             1.55m  
  4 Houle, Cameron            03 AY Jackson               1.55m  
  6 Patterson, Zachary        03 Pierre Savar            J1.55m  
  7 Mahamba, Daniel           03 Notre Dame H             1.50m  
  7 Duvlin, Keagan            03 Mother Teres             1.50m  
  9 McBeath, Samuel           03 Esc Paul-Des            J1.50m  
 10 Sampson, Dayton           03 St. Joseph C             1.45m  
 11 La, Guojia                03 Longfields D             1.40m  
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wiles, Damian             03 Merivale HS              5.46m   NWI 
  2 Wagner, Owen              03 Earl of Marc             5.43m   NWI 
  3 Sosso, Nathan             03 Bell H.S - O             5.28m   NWI 
  4 Sharma, Milin             03 John McCrae              5.21m   NWI 
  5 Duvlin, Keagan            03 Mother Teres             5.19m   NWI 
  6 Ross, Kyle                03 Longfields D             5.14m   NWI 
  7 Ilunga, David             03 Maurice Lapo             5.05m   NWI 
  8 Ferdinand, Peyton         03 St. Pius X C             5.04m   NWI 
  9 Webb, Brock               03 Sir Robert B             4.84m   NWI 
 10 Yee, Tyler                03 Merivale HS              4.77m   NWI 
 11 McBride, Angus            03 Nepean H.S.              4.71m   NWI 
 12 Abdullah, Majid           03 St. Francis              4.70m   NWI 
 13 La, Guojia                03 Longfields D             4.69m   NWI 
 14 McBeath, Samuel           03 Esc Paul-Des             4.68m   NWI 
 15 Fleischer, Spencer        03 Pierre Savar             4.66m   NWI 
 16 Smilovich, Sasha          03 É.S.P.Omer-D             4.39m   NWI 
 17 Walcott, Dandre           03 St. Paul C.H             4.38m   NWI 
 18 Polite, Riley             03 South Carlet             4.24m   NWI 
 19 Bull, Chris               03 Woodroffe H.             4.20m   NWI 
 20 Nickerson, Josh           03 St. Joseph C             4.18m   NWI 
 21 Johnson, Owen Miles       03 Franco-Ouest             3.90m   NWI 
 22 Balasubramaniam, Bhavaan  03 John McCrae              3.72m   NWI 
 23 Thompson, Brady           03 St. Paul C.H             3.70m   NWI 
 24 Rajeswaran, Saravanan     03 Longfields D             3.69m   NWI 
 25 Sullivan, Nick            03 Merivale HS              3.62m   NWI 
 26 Webb, Jack                03 South Carlet             3.59m   NWI 
 27 Sawyer, Sage              03 Sir Guy Carl             3.53m   NWI 
 28 Fevrier, Johvanie         03 Sir Guy Carl             3.48m   NWI 
 29 Abdulrahman, Yazid        03 Woodroffe H.             3.06m   NWI 
 -- Saunders, Eric            03 Nepean H.S.               FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Webb, Brock               03 Sir Robert B            10.65m   NWI 
  2 Wagner, Owen              03 Earl of Marc            10.56m   NWI 
  3 Clarke, Kieran            03 AY Jackson               9.49m   NWI 
  4 Wiles, Damian             03 Merivale HS              8.92m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macmillan, Jonathan       03 West Carleto            12.25m  
  2 Alvarez, Eduardo          02 Esc Paul-Des            10.96m  
  3 Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel    03 Nepean H.S.             10.47m  
  4 Barney, Adam              03 Bell H.S - O            10.25m  
  5 Beaulieu, Nicholas        03 Pierre Savar             9.55m  
  6 Jefferson, Sam            03 Bell H.S - O             9.00m  
  7 Thompson, Brady           03 St. Paul C.H             6.85m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Darren           03 Longfields D            34.89m  
  2 White, Kallie             03 St. Paul C.H            28.37m  
  3 Macmillan, Jonathan       03 West Carleto            28.07m  
  4 Jefferson, Sam            03 Bell H.S - O            26.23m  
  5 Abdulkhalek, Adam         03 Longfields D            26.06m  
  5 Middleton, Jayden         03 West Carleto            26.06m  
  7 Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel    03 Nepean H.S.             25.91m  
  8 Rajeswaran, Saravanan     03 Longfields D            23.02m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abdullah, Majid           03 St. Francis             34.71m  
  2 Abdulkhalek, Adam         03 Longfields D            32.90m  
  3 Binotto, Zach             03 All Saints -            32.06m  
  4 Hafez, Ahmed              03 Longfields D            31.84m  
  5 Lawless, Ryan             03 John McCrae             31.24m  
  6 Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel    03 Nepean H.S.             30.15m  
  7 Wallace, Darren           03 Longfields D            29.32m  
  8 Scorrar, Owen             03 AY Jackson              27.40m  
  9 St Marseille, Aiden       03 John McCrae             25.13m  
 10 Stocker, Liam             03 AY Jackson              24.58m  
 11 Middleton, Jayden         03 West Carleto            23.84m  
 12 Brownstein, Noah          03 AY Jackson              23.54m  
 13 Alvarez, Eduardo          02 Esc Paul-Des            21.62m  
 
Boys 100 M Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fyneah, David             02 All Saints -             12.15q -1.8  1 
  2 Davis, Griffin            02 Esc Paul-Des             12.16q -1.8  5 
  3 Winford, Justin           02 All Saints -             12.40q -0.7  2 
  4 Boston, Trumann           02 Earl of Marc             12.41q -1.8  1 
  5 Pifer, Grant              02 Sacred Heart             12.48q  0.7  3 
  6 Okenge, Stephane          02 Notre Dame H             12.54q -0.7  2 
  7 Ludington, Simon          02 Esc Paul-Des             12.58q -1.0  4 
  8 Matende, Josiah           02 Redeemer Chr             12.60q -0.7  2 
  9 Cook, Evan                02 Bell H.S - O             12.62q  0.7  3  12.618
 10 Mosley, Noah              02 West Carleto             12.62q -1.0  4  12.619
 11 Kumar, Ashwin             02 St. Pius X C             12.65q  0.7  3 
 12 Davis, Zack               02 West Carleto             12.66q  0.7  3  12.657
 13 Awada, Mustapha           02 St. Francis              12.66q -1.0  4  12.658
 14 Srengpech, Kennie         02 Longfields D             12.66q  0.7  3  12.659
 15 Foster, Joshua            02 Longfields D             12.74q  0.7  3 
 16 O'Donnell, Gabe           02 West Carleto             12.75q -1.0  4 
 17 Armstrong, Noah           02 Mother Teres             12.77  -1.0  4 
 18 Taylor, Michael           02 Mother Teres             12.83   0.7  3 
 19 Clegg, Benjamin           02 St. Francis              13.05  -1.0  4 
 20 Whilby, D'Lontae          02 John McCrae              13.07  -0.7  2 
 21 Lux, Logan                02 Sacred Heart             13.10  -0.7  2 
 22 Nguyen, Kalvin            02 Bell H.S - O             13.11  -1.8  1 
 23 Dembele, Batouré          02 Pierre Savar             13.14  -1.8  1 
 24 Bandi, Marc               02 Notre Dame H             13.15  -1.8  1 
 25 Bennison, Jacob           02 St. Joseph C             13.18  -1.0  4 
 26 Whissel-Potvin, Cedrik    02 Maurice Lapo             13.23  -1.8  1 
 27 Gumley, Alex              02 South Carlet             13.31   0.7  3  13.301
 28 Tait, Jordan              02 AY Jackson               13.31  -1.8  5  13.303
 29 Iqbal, Abyan              02 Bell H.S - O             13.32  -1.0  4 
 30 Doumbia, Fadhil           02 Esc Paul-Des             13.37  -1.8  5 
 31 Petrniuk-Hernandez, Rica  02 St. Pius X C             13.42  -1.8  5 
 32 Padamshi, Kai             02 Longfields D             13.54  -0.7  2 
 33 Griffin, Eric             02 St. Paul C.H             13.75  -1.8  1 
 34 Thompson, Mitchell        02 John McCrae              13.80  -1.8  5 
 35 Li, Frank                 02 Earl of Marc             13.84  -1.8  5 
 36 Balaux, Damon             02 Pierre Savar             13.96  -0.7  2 
 37 Coulas, Thomas            02 All Saints -             14.32  -1.8  5 
 38 Fast, Blade               02 Notre Dame H             16.41  -0.7  2 
 
Boys 100 M Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Griffin            02 Esc Paul-Des             11.84   0.9  2 
  2 Fyneah, David             02 All Saints -             11.85   0.9  2 
  3 Boston, Trumann           02 Earl of Marc             12.03   0.9  2 
  4 Okenge, Stephane          02 Notre Dame H             12.07   0.9  2 
  5 Winford, Justin           02 All Saints -             12.13   0.9  2 
  6 Mosley, Noah              02 West Carleto             12.18   1.0  1 
  7 Kumar, Ashwin             02 St. Pius X C             12.22   1.0  1 
  8 Matende, Josiah           02 Redeemer Chr             12.23   0.9  2 
  9 Pifer, Grant              02 Sacred Heart             12.35   0.9  2 
 10 Cook, Evan                02 Bell H.S - O             12.37   1.0  1 
 11 Ludington, Simon          02 Esc Paul-Des             12.41   0.9  2 
 12 Davis, Zack               02 West Carleto             12.50   1.0  1 
 13 Awada, Mustapha           02 St. Francis              12.51   1.0  1  12.503
 14 Foster, Joshua            02 Longfields D             12.51   1.0  1  12.507
 15 Srengpech, Kennie         02 Longfields D             12.55   1.0  1 
 16 O'Donnell, Gabe           02 West Carleto             12.62   1.0  1 
 
Boys 200 M Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Griffin            02 Esc Paul-Des             24.01q  0.1  4 
  2 Fyneah, David             02 All Saints -             24.55q  0.2  1 
  3 Pifer, Grant              02 Sacred Heart             24.94q  0.2  1 
  4 Ludington, Simon          02 Esc Paul-Des             25.09q  0.1  4  25.083
  5 Kumar, Ashwin             02 St. Pius X C             25.09q  1.4  2  25.084
  6 Taylor, Michael           02 Mother Teres             25.22q  1.2  3  25.213
  7 Da Costa, Matthew         02 Esc Paul-Des             25.22q  1.2  3  25.216
  8 Keough, Thomas            02 West Carleto             25.24q  0.2  1 
  9 Nandlal, Khaleel          02 West Carleto             25.36q  1.4  2 
 10 Armstrong, Noah           02 Mother Teres             25.49q  1.2  3 
 11 Schmidt, Logan            02 St. Francis              25.77q  1.4  2 
 12 Clegg, Benjamin           02 St. Francis              25.79q  1.2  3 
 13 Davis, Zack               02 West Carleto             25.82q  1.2  3 
 14 Lux, Logan                02 Sacred Heart             25.88q  0.2  1 
 15 Millross, Michael         02 Maurice Lapo             25.92q  0.1  4 
 16 Srengpech, Kennie         02 Longfields D             26.11q  0.1  4 
 17 Ha, Samy                  02 St. Pius X C             26.12   0.2  1 
 18 Bandi, Marc               02 Notre Dame H             26.27   1.4  2 
 19 Tait, Jordan              02 AY Jackson               26.81   1.4  2 
 20 Fuller, Josh              02 All Saints -             26.93   0.2  1 
 21 Balaux, Damon             02 Pierre Savar             27.63   1.2  3 
 22 Jaballah, Elia            02 St. Joseph C             28.86   1.2  3 
 23 Fast, Blade               02 Notre Dame H             35.07   1.2  3 
 
Boys 200 M Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Griffin            02 Esc Paul-Des             23.72   2.5  2 
  2 Fyneah, David             02 All Saints -             24.52   2.5  2 
  3 Pifer, Grant              02 Sacred Heart             24.85   2.5  2 
  4 Kumar, Ashwin             02 St. Pius X C             25.02   2.5  2 
  5 Ludington, Simon          02 Esc Paul-Des             25.04   2.5  2 
  6 Taylor, Michael           02 Mother Teres             25.10   2.5  2 
  7 Nandlal, Khaleel          02 West Carleto             25.27   0.6  1 
  8 Da Costa, Matthew         02 Esc Paul-Des             25.29   2.5  2 
  9 Keough, Thomas            02 West Carleto             25.39   2.5  2 
 10 Davis, Zack               02 West Carleto             25.66   0.6  1 
 11 Armstrong, Noah           02 Mother Teres             25.77   0.6  1 
 12 Millross, Michael         02 Maurice Lapo             25.80   0.6  1 
 13 Schmidt, Logan            02 St. Francis              25.81   0.6  1 
 14 Lux, Logan                02 Sacred Heart             25.84   0.6  1 
 15 Srengpech, Kennie         02 Longfields D             25.94   0.6  1 
 16 Clegg, Benjamin           02 St. Francis              26.14   0.6  1 
 
Boys 400 M Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adams, Ben                02 Longfields D             54.55   1 
  2 Joyce, Ryan               02 All Saints -             54.75   3 
  3 Chaput, Eric              02 Franco-Ouest             56.91   1 
  4 Campbell-Hill, Declan     02 John McCrae              57.60   2 
  5 Brezeninski, Hunter       02 John McCrae              57.84   3 
  6 Jetten, Ryan              02 Esc Paul-Des             58.39   3 
  7 Whilby, D'Lontae          02 John McCrae              58.52   3 
  8 Awada, Mustapha           02 St. Francis              58.62   2 
  9 Boswell, Billy            02 Merivale HS              59.41   1 
 10 Ha, Samy                  02 St. Pius X C             59.71   2 
 11 Ha Nyugen, Matthew        02 Mother Teres             59.73   1 
 12 Laughton, James           02 Bell H.S - O           1:01.46   2 
 13 Mallory, Simon            02 É.S.P.Omer-D           1:02.90   1 
 14 Millross, Michael         02 Maurice Lapo           1:03.01   2 
 15 Petrniuk-Hernandez, Rica  02 St. Pius X C           1:05.38   3 
 16 Nicoll, Sebastian         02 St. Paul C.H           1:06.81   3 
 
Boys 800 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Jackson              02 Longfields D           2:10.22  
  2 Demars, Carter            02 Mother Teres           2:12.01  
  3 Chaput, Eric              02 Franco-Ouest           2:13.95  
  4 Yoo, Chris                02 St. Joseph C           2:14.79  
  5 Campbell-Hill, Declan     02 John McCrae            2:19.04  
  6 Da Costa, Matthew         02 Esc Paul-Des           2:20.50  
  7 Kelly, Aiden              02 Earl of Marc           2:20.88  
  8 Jetten, Ryan              02 Esc Paul-Des           2:21.50  
  9 Woods, Sam                02 Earl of Marc           2:23.05  
 10 Grant, Ben                02 South Carlet           2:23.55  
 11 Nicastro, Dante           02 St. Pius X C           2:27.04  
 12 Lai, Josh                 02 Nepean H.S.            2:28.40  
 13 Buhrmann, Matthias        03 Redeemer Chr           2:32.44  
 14 Mallory, Simon            02 É.S.P.Omer-D           2:38.54  
 15 Nicoll, Sebastian         02 St. Paul C.H           2:39.80  
 
Boys 1500 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Jackson              02 Longfields D           4:25.75  
  2 Earle, William            02 Woodroffe H.           4:37.60  
  3 Khan-Poulin, Madhi        02 Earl of Marc           4:39.80  
  4 Yoo, Chris                02 St. Joseph C           4:46.48  
  5 Perras, Breton            02 Longfields D           4:54.74  
  6 Lai, Josh                 02 Nepean H.S.            4:59.71  
  7 Woods, Sam                02 Earl of Marc           5:01.68  
  8 Macdonell, Keeley         02 All Saints -           5:01.88  
  9 Grant, Ben                02 South Carlet           5:03.58  
 10 Asselstine, Owen          02 Bell H.S - O           5:09.92  
 11 Williams, Colin           02 Woodroffe H.           5:11.25  
 12 Kirch, William            02 Bell H.S - O           5:16.35  
 13 Borutskie, Jacob          02 Sir Guy Carl           5:17.08  
 14 Petrniuk-Hernandez, Rica  02 St. Pius X C           5:26.53  
 15 Jennings, Riley           02 St. Mark               5:27.00  
 16 Ferry-Reid, Gavin         02 St. Joseph C           5:33.02  
 17 White, Liam               02 Earl of Marc           5:33.89  
 18 Aguiar, Anthony           02 St. Pius X C           5:36.55  
 
Boys 3000 M Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frost, Colby              02 AY Jackson             9:49.03  
  2 Woodford, Theo            02 Nepean H.S.           10:22.99  
  3 Khan-Poulin, Madhi        02 Earl of Marc          10:23.25  
  4 Earle, William            02 Woodroffe H.          10:23.46  
  5 Sandhu, Ajay              02 West Carleto          10:30.68  
  6 Perras, Breton            02 Longfields D          10:48.53  
  7 Kelly, Kaleb              02 Longfields D          12:34.10  
 
Boys 100 M Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Reid            02 Bell H.S - O             15.96  -2.4 
  2 Morgan, Spenser           02 All Saints -             17.19  -2.4 
  3 Rosettani, Luke           02 Esc Paul-Des             17.39  -2.4 
  4 Kho, Justin               02 Merivale HS              18.96  -2.4 
  5 Thompson, Mitchell        02 John McCrae              19.17  -2.4 
 
Boys 300 M Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sandvold, Reid            02 Bell H.S - O             43.09   1 
  2 Rosettani, Luke           02 Esc Paul-Des             44.86   1 
  3 Morgan, Spenser           02 All Saints -             45.17   1 
  4 Kho, Justin               02 Merivale HS              47.05   1 
  5 Laughton, James           02 Bell H.S - O             47.90   2 
  6 Thompson, Mitchell        02 John McCrae              49.48   1 
  7 Fyneah, David             02 All Saints -             50.76   2 
  8 Iqbal, Abyan              02 Bell H.S - O             50.99   2 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         47.96   2 
  2 Esc Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil  'A'                   48.15   1 
  3 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                48.92   1 
  4 St. Pius X C.H.S.  'A'                                49.29   1 
  5 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      49.53   1 
  6 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    49.88   2 
  7 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                            50.79   2 
  8 AY Jackson  'A'                                       51.90   1 
  9 St. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven  'A'                    52.33   2 
 -- All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Viktor           02 St. Pius X C             1.75m  
  2 Corbeil, Jacques          02 Esc Paul-Des             1.70m  
  3 Okenge, Stephane          02 Notre Dame H             1.65m  
  4 Whissel-Potvin, Cedrik    02 Maurice Lapo            J1.65m  
  5 Polak, Oliver             02 All Saints -             1.60m  
  5 Lux, Logan                02 Sacred Heart             1.60m  
  7 Gavin, Cole               02 West Carleto            J1.60m  
  8 Joyce, Ryan               02 All Saints -             1.55m  
  9 Winford, Justin           02 All Saints -             1.50m  
 10 Sandvold, Reid            02 Bell H.S - O            J1.50m  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adams, Ben                02 Longfields D             5.83m   NWI 
  2 Proulx, Curtis            02 West Carleto             5.76m   NWI 
  3 Boston, Trumann           02 Earl of Marc             5.61m   NWI 
  4 Cook, Evan                02 Bell H.S - O             5.44m   NWI 
  5 Matende, Josiah           02 Redeemer Chr             5.40m   NWI 
  6 Jorssen, Kevin            02 West Carleto             5.35m   NWI 
  7 Bowlby, Seth              02 Bell H.S - O             5.27m   NWI 
  8 Nguyen, Kalvin            02 Bell H.S - O             5.23m   NWI 
  9 Castano, Mariano          02 St. Pius X C             5.06m   NWI 
 10 Dembele, Batouré          02 Pierre Savar             4.86m   NWI 
 11 Doumbia, Fadhil           02 Esc Paul-Des             4.77m   NWI 
 12 Ha Nyugen, Matthew        02 Mother Teres             4.71m   NWI 
 13 Li, Frank                 02 Earl of Marc             4.28m   NWI 
 14 Armstrong, Noah           02 Mother Teres             4.10m   NWI 
 15 Kwak, Jiyong              02 St. Francis              4.09m   NWI 
 16 Griffin, Eric             02 St. Paul C.H             4.00m   NWI 
 17 Calhoun, Justin           02 Longfields D             3.05m   NWI 
 -- Foster, Joshua            02 Longfields D              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Joshua            02 Longfields D            12.70m   NWI 
  2 Proulx, Curtis            02 West Carleto            12.31m   NWI 
  3 Joyce, Ryan               02 All Saints -            12.25m   NWI 
  4 Adams, Ben                02 Longfields D            12.00m   NWI 
  5 Bifolchi, Nathan          02 Sir Robert B            11.25m   NWI 
  6 Polak, Oliver             02 All Saints -            10.19m   NWI 
  7 Jorssen, Kevin            02 West Carleto            10.17m   NWI 
  8 Mitchell, Nathan          02 All Saints -             8.85m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McArdle, Aaron            02 West Carleto            14.41m  
  2 Madore, Logan             02 West Carleto            13.92m  
  3 Stackpole, Logan          02 West Carleto            13.00m  
  4 Stoltz, Matthew           02 Sacred Heart            12.23m  
  5 Macneil, Greg             02 Sacred Heart            11.51m  
  6 Okenge, Stephane          02 Notre Dame H            11.38m  
  7 Ahn, Josh                 02 St. Joseph C             9.62m  
  8 Da Costa, Matthew         02 Esc Paul-Des             9.03m  
  9 Blades, Evan              02 Longfields D             8.97m  
 10 Brezeninski, Hunter       02 John McCrae              8.81m  
 11 Nehme, Elie               02 All Saints -             8.69m  
 12 Ossa, Joshua              02 All Saints -             8.22m  
 13 Assadzadeh, Daniel        02 All Saints -             7.06m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stackpole, Logan          02 West Carleto            40.99m  
  2 McArdle, Aaron            02 West Carleto            38.09m  
  3 Stoltz, Matthew           02 Sacred Heart            35.51m  
  4 Macneil, Greg             02 Sacred Heart            34.20m  
  5 Seabrook, Joey            02 Esc Paul-Des            29.74m  
  6 Jetten, Ryan              02 Esc Paul-Des            29.38m  
  7 Rogers, Sam               02 Longfields D            28.87m  
  8 Li, Frank                 02 Earl of Marc            25.36m  
  9 Loyens, Tys               02 Longfields D            25.07m  
 10 Fuller, Josh              02 All Saints -            24.15m  
 11 Ludington, Simon          02 Esc Paul-Des            23.58m  
 12 Coulas, Thomas            02 All Saints -            22.24m  
 13 Ossa, Joshua              02 All Saints -            19.92m  
 14 Calhoun, Jaydon           02 Longfields D            19.66m  
 -- Kelly, Aiden              02 Earl of Marc              FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Viktor           02 St. Pius X C            45.29m  
  2 Katsube, Duncan           02 Sir Robert B            38.00m  
  3 Kelly, Kaleb              02 Longfields D            37.59m  
  4 Bifolchi, Nathan          02 Sir Robert B            36.96m  
  5 Onofrychuk, Bodie         02 AY Jackson              35.38m  
  6 Stoltz, Matthew           02 Sacred Heart            34.69m  
  7 Bitter, Liam              02 Mother Teres            34.24m  
  8 Goldsmith, Matt           02 Nepean H.S.             33.61m  
  9 Seabrook, Joey            02 Esc Paul-Des            31.58m  
 10 Mitchell, Nathan          02 All Saints -            30.84m  
 11 Macneil, Greg             02 Sacred Heart            30.81m  
 12 Kelly, Aiden              02 Earl of Marc            30.52m  
 13 White, Liam               02 Earl of Marc            30.36m  
 14 Frost, Colby              02 AY Jackson              28.85m  
 15 Fuller, Josh              02 All Saints -            27.81m  
 16 Padamshi, Kai             02 Longfields D            27.21m  
 17 Rogers, Sam               02 Longfields D            25.15m  
 18 Chaput, Eric              02 Franco-Ouest            24.85m  
 19 Nandlal, Khaleel          02 West Carleto            24.58m  
 20 Marimbu, Pierrot          02 Esc Paul-Des            24.41m  
 21 Bowlby, Seth              02 Bell H.S - O            24.06m  
 22 Nehme, Elie               02 All Saints -            18.39m  
 23 Buhrmann, Matthias        03 Redeemer Chr            16.34m  
 
Boys 100 M Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon-Hess, Zion          01 St. Francis              11.63q -0.6  2 
  2 McHale, Shea              01 All Saints -             11.68q -0.8  5 
  3 Akpojotor, Bright         00 St. Joseph C             11.70q -0.4  1 
  4 Babalola, Israel          01 Longfields D             11.72q -0.6  2 
  5 Villarin, Xirus           01 Earl of Marc             11.89q -0.8  5 
  6 Gair, Charles             00 Maurice Lapo             11.95q -1.5  4 
  7 Nicastro, Stefano         00 Nepean H.S.              12.05q -1.5  4 
  8 Hanna, Abraham            01 St. Pius X C             12.07q -0.7  6 
  9 Richards, Damian          00 St. Paul C.H             12.22q -0.6  2 
 10 Thompson, Jaydon          00 Longfields D             12.25q -0.2  3 
 11 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleto             12.37q -0.4  1 
 12 Hubbard, Darius           01 St. Pius X C             12.40q -0.2  3 
 13 Gonzalez, Jason           01 Notre Dame H             12.47q -0.2  3 
 14 Landry, Simon             01 Esc Paul-Des             12.48q -0.4  1 
 15 Mayhew, Zachary           00 St. Paul C.H             12.54q -0.8  5 
 16 Adibe, Brandon            00 Mother Teres             12.57q -0.6  2 
 17 Haugen, Callum            00 Nepean H.S.              12.61  -0.8  5  12.602
 18 Touita, Bilal             01 Earl of Marc             12.61  -0.7  6  12.609
 19 Al-Nakeeb, Ashraf         01 Esc Paul-Des             12.73  -1.5  4 
 20 Nyugen, Ben               01 Mother Teres             12.77  -0.8  5 
 21 Omran, Hussein            00 West Carleto             12.81  -0.4  1 
 22 Esoula, Jon               01 St. Joseph C             12.84  -0.4  1 
 23 Gojkavic, Alex            01 John McCrae              12.85  -0.7  6 
 24 Byers, Clay               01 Woodroffe H.             12.89  -1.5  4 
 25 D'Eon, Gavin              00 Nepean H.S.              12.95  -0.2  3 
 26 Martin, Ty                00 All Saints -             12.97  -0.7  6 
 27 Ibrahim, Malik            01 Merivale HS              12.98  -0.6  2 
 28 Baird, Duncan             00 St. Mark                 12.99  -0.6  2 
 29 Abdulrahman, Mohamed      00 Woodroffe H.             13.03  -0.6  2 
 30 Okweye, Ekene             01 All Saints -             13.05  -0.8  5 
 31 Mahadeo, Andrew           00 West Carleto             13.06  -1.5  4 
 32 Angandeh, Guy-Noel        01 St. Francis              13.20  -1.5  4 
 33 Garth, Justin             00 St. Pius X C             13.24  -0.8  5 
 34 Juanitas, Joshua          01 Notre Dame H             13.32  -0.7  6 
 35 Whalley, Ben              00 AY Jackson               13.33  -0.7  6 
 36 Macintosh, Ian            01 Earl of Marc             13.37  -0.2  3 
 37 Anwar, Sami               01 Merivale HS              13.69  -0.4  1 
 38 Murat, Jean               00 Holy Trinity             13.75  -0.8  5 
 39 Vargas, Diego             99 Bell H.S - O             13.83  -0.4  1 
 40 Dao, Arthur               01 Holy Trinity             13.95  -1.5  4 
 41 Wolltorton, Gabriel       01 Sacred Heart             14.02  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 100 M Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon-Hess, Zion          01 St. Francis              11.40  +0.0  2 
  2 Akpojotor, Bright         00 St. Joseph C             11.41  +0.0  2 
  3 McHale, Shea              01 All Saints -             11.44  +0.0  2 
  4 Nicastro, Stefano         00 Nepean H.S.              11.60  +0.0  2 
  5 Babalola, Israel          01 Longfields D             11.69  +0.0  2 
  6 Villarin, Xirus           01 Earl of Marc             11.79  +0.0  2 
  7 Hanna, Abraham            01 St. Pius X C             11.97  +0.0  2 
  8 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleto             12.06   0.3  1 
  9 Thompson, Jaydon          00 Longfields D             12.07   0.3  1 
 10 Richards, Damian          00 St. Paul C.H             12.09   0.3  1 
 11 Hubbard, Darius           01 St. Pius X C             12.14   0.3  1  12.133
 12 Landry, Simon             01 Esc Paul-Des             12.14   0.3  1  12.137
 13 Gonzalez, Jason           01 Notre Dame H             12.17   0.3  1  12.161
 14 Gair, Charles             00 Maurice Lapo             12.17  +0.0  2  12.165
 15 Mayhew, Zachary           00 St. Paul C.H             12.47   0.3  1 
 16 Adibe, Brandon            00 Mother Teres             12.88   0.3  1 
 
Boys 200 M Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHale, Shea              01 All Saints -             23.35q  0.1  6 
  2 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Teres             23.40q -0.1  4 
  3 Hanna, Abraham            01 St. Pius X C             23.97q  0.4  3 
  4 Thompson, Jacob           00 Redeemer Chr             24.12q  0.4  3  24.117
  5 Nicastro, Stefano         00 Nepean H.S.              24.12q -0.6  2  24.119
  6 Asamoah, David            01 Longfields D             24.18q  0.4  3 
  7 Knight, Kai               00 Longfields D             24.48q  0.4  3 
  8 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleto             24.52q +0.0  5 
  9 Adeli, Kevin              01 Bell H.S - O             24.54q  0.1  6 
 10 Richards, Damian          00 St. Paul C.H             24.63q +0.0  5 
 11 Campbell, Cameron         00 South Carlet             24.75q  1.6  7 
 12 Akpojotor, Bright         00 St. Joseph C             24.94q -0.1  4 
 13 Gonzalez, Jason           01 Notre Dame H             25.07q +0.0  5 
 14 Byers, Clay               01 Woodroffe H.             25.34q  0.1  6 
 15 Mayhew, Zachary           00 St. Paul C.H             25.37q -0.6  2 
 16 D'Eon, Gavin              00 Nepean H.S.              25.41q  0.4  3 
 17 Mbisa, Paul               00 St. Joseph C             25.48  -0.1  4  25.471
 18 Touita, Bilal             01 Earl of Marc             25.48   0.4  3  25.472
 19 Markovic, Nikola          00 Earl of Marc             25.71  +0.0  5 
 20 Gojkavic, Alex            01 John McCrae              26.01  +0.0  5 
 21 Hazim, Andre              01 Mother Teres             26.14   0.1  1 
 22 Angandeh, Guy-Noel        01 St. Francis              26.15   1.6  7 
 23 Mahadeo, Andrew           00 West Carleto             26.17   0.1  1 
 24 Hronowsky, Ben            00 St. Mark                 26.23   1.6  7 
 25 Haugen, Callum            00 Nepean H.S.              26.39  +0.0  5 
 26 Abdulrahman, Mohamed      00 Woodroffe H.             26.42   1.6  7 
 27 Roberts, Gavin            00 St. Mark                 26.57  -0.6  2 
 28 Hébert, Nicholas          01 Esc Paul-Des             26.69  -0.1  4 
 29 Ung, Andy                 01 AY Jackson               26.81   0.1  6 
 30 Macintosh, Ian            01 Earl of Marc             26.89   0.1  1 
 31 Whalley, Ben              00 AY Jackson               26.90   0.1  1 
 32 Ibrahim, Malik            01 Merivale HS              27.10   0.1  1 
 33 Paul, Deon                00 Notre Dame H             27.33  +0.0  5 
 34 Dao, Arthur               01 Holy Trinity             27.57   0.1  1 
 35 Zhang, Zhiyuan            00 St. Pius X C             27.63  -0.6  2 
 36 Garth, Justin             00 St. Pius X C             27.79   1.6  7 
 37 Skene, Max                01 AY Jackson               27.92   1.6  7 
 38 Vargas, Diego             99 Bell H.S - O             28.71   0.1  6 
 39 Stackpole, Dylan          01 West Carleto             28.82   0.1  1 
 40 Wolltorton, Gabriel       01 Sacred Heart             29.43  -0.6  2 
 41 Islam, Imran              01 Notre Dame H             30.49   0.4  3 
 42 Serrano, Nazareth         00 Notre Dame H             33.96  -0.1  4 
 
Boys 200 M Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Teres             23.18   1.3  2 
  2 McHale, Shea              01 All Saints -             23.31   1.3  2 
  3 Nicastro, Stefano         00 Nepean H.S.              23.89   1.3  2 
  4 Asamoah, David            01 Longfields D             24.25   1.3  2 
  5 Thompson, Jacob           00 Redeemer Chr             24.26   1.3  2 
  6 Akpojotor, Bright         00 St. Joseph C             24.38   1.8  1 
  7 Adeli, Kevin              01 Bell H.S - O             24.65   1.8  1 
  8 Richards, Damian          00 St. Paul C.H             24.66   1.8  1 
  9 Knight, Kai               00 Longfields D             24.72   1.3  2 
 10 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleto             24.79   1.3  2 
 11 Hanna, Abraham            01 St. Pius X C             24.81   1.3  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Jason           01 Notre Dame H             25.18   1.8  1 
 13 Campbell, Cameron         00 South Carlet             25.54   1.8  1 
 14 D'Eon, Gavin              00 Nepean H.S.              25.77   1.8  1 
 15 Byers, Clay               01 Woodroffe H.             26.19   1.8  1 
 16 Mayhew, Zachary           00 St. Paul C.H             26.60   1.8  1 
 
Boys 400 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Teres             53.32   5 
  2 Mbisa, Paul               00 St. Joseph C             54.66   1 
  3 Giddings, Spencer         00 Franco-Ouest             54.79   3 
  4 Thompson, Jacob           00 Redeemer Chr             54.94   1 
  5 Macnabb, Gavin            01 AY Jackson               55.33   4 
  6 Beardall, Ryan            01 Bell H.S - O             55.99   4 
  7 Campbell, Cameron         00 South Carlet             56.82   5 
  8 Basilio, Josiah           01 All Saints -             56.83   2 
  9 Hanna, Abraham            01 St. Pius X C             57.38   3 
 10 Adibe, Brandon            00 Mother Teres             58.00   1 
 11 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale HS              58.42   2 
 12 Mercer, Devin             99 All Saints -             58.50   1 
 13 Arre, Bahdon              99 É.S.P.Omer-D             59.34   4 
 14 Binotto, Joshua           01 All Saints -             59.41   3 
 15 Sanchez, Joe              01 St. Francis              59.73   2 
 16 Capy, Anthony             01 Woodroffe H.           1:00.12   1 
 17 Lawal, Tolu               00 St. Pius X C           1:00.14   5 
 18 Poole, Jared              00 Sir Robert B           1:00.24   5 
 19 Morse, Pablo              00 St. Mark               1:00.54   3 
 20 Arthur, Brian             00 West Carleto           1:01.48   3 
 21 Zhang, Zhiyuan            00 St. Pius X C           1:02.09   5 
 22 Dooley, Anthony           00 Holy Trinity           1:02.77   2 
 23 Carapiet, Steve           00 AY Jackson             1:04.12   3 
 24 Juanitas, Joshua          01 Notre Dame H           1:06.08   5 
 25 Lieu, Ben                 00 Longfields D           1:07.91   4 
 26 Knox, Thomas              00 Earl of Marc           1:08.60   1 
 27 Okoduwa, Joshua           00 Notre Dame H           1:08.64   3 
 28 Wolltorton, Gabriel       01 Sacred Heart           1:14.33   2 
 29 Islam, Imran              01 Notre Dame H           1:16.51   1 
 -- Patel, Parth              01 Longfields D                DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanetti, Lucas            00 Sir Robert B           2:06.00   2 
  2 Price, Jacob              01 Sir Robert B           2:09.07   2 
  3 Wallace, Cameron          01 St. Francis            2:10.52   1 
  4 Beardall, Ryan            01 Bell H.S - O           2:18.62   1 
  5 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale HS            2:19.11   2 
  6 Macnabb, Gavin            01 AY Jackson             2:19.80   1 
  7 Wondewosson, Nathanael    01 Franco-Ouest           2:21.02   2 
  8 Sutherland, Jason         01 Bell H.S - O           2:21.29   1 
  9 Giddings, Spencer         00 Franco-Ouest           2:21.67   1 
 10 Sanchez, Joe              01 St. Francis            2:22.61   2 
 11 Shukle, Amir              01 AY Jackson             2:22.70   1 
 12 Mercer, Devin             99 All Saints -           2:27.49   2 
 13 McPhail, Hunter           01 Sir Guy Carl           2:30.71   1 
 14 Cunha, Jordan             00 AY Jackson             2:33.82   2 
 15 Player, Alex              01 Woodroffe H.           2:35.14   1 
 16 Strutt, Joshua            00 Longfields D           2:39.30   1  2:39.291
 17 Macmillan, Matt           00 Longfields D           2:39.30   2  2:39.293
 18 Paul, Deon                00 Notre Dame H           2:41.75   1 
 19 Zeid, Rami                01 É.S.P.Omer-D           2:46.34   2 
 20 Omran, Hussein            00 West Carleto           2:47.23   1 
 
Boys 1500 M Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zanetti, Lucas            00 Sir Robert B           4:13.87   1 
  2 Price, Jacob              01 Sir Robert B           4:29.09   2 
  3 Pegrum, Devon             00 Sir Robert B           4:33.88   1 
  4 Porter, Colin             00 Bell H.S - O           4:39.38   2 
  5 Canham, Nicolas           00 Bell H.S - O           4:40.53   2 
  6 Morgan, Colin             00 Nepean H.S.            4:41.01   2 
  7 Wondewosson, Nathanael    01 Franco-Ouest           4:43.26   2 
  8 Wacays, Souhayb           99 É.S.P.Omer-D           4:50.23   1 
  9 Rogerson, Cole            01 Holy Trinity           4:51.71   2 
 10 Rousskikh, Daniel         01 John McCrae            4:55.07   1 
 11 McPhail, Hunter           01 Sir Guy Carl           4:55.67   1 
 12 Shouldice, Reid           00 West Carleto           4:56.98   1 
 13 Kormylo, David            01 Earl of Marc           4:57.58   2 
 14 Player, Alex              01 Woodroffe H.           4:58.44   1 
 15 Liuzzo, Reece             00 Mother Teres           5:03.12   2 
 16 Warren, Joshua            01 St. Pius X C           5:03.81   2 
 17 Smith, Lyndon             00 AY Jackson             5:06.65   1 
 18 Waddell, Nate             01 St. Mark               5:10.64   1 
 19 Carapiet, Steve           00 AY Jackson             5:11.91   1 
 20 Strutt, Joshua            00 Longfields D           5:11.96   1 
 21 Kalab, Thomas             01 Bell H.S - O           5:12.44   1 
 22 Nguyen, Lucas             01 Franco-Ouest           5:14.33   2 
 23 Zachoriah, Jacob          00 Longfields D           5:32.35   2 
 24 Brown, Darren             01 West Carleto           5:34.05   1 
 25 Stackpole, Dylan          01 West Carleto           5:43.95   1 
 26 Wyllie, Ian               00 AY Jackson             6:14.89   2 
 27 Zeid, Rami                01 É.S.P.Omer-D           6:27.80   2 
 
Boys 3000 M Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Nico            00 Merivale HS            8:59.33  
  2 Zanetti, Lucas            00 Sir Robert B           9:18.81  
  3 Steele, Tommy             00 West Carleto           9:28.18  
  4 Robertson, Kevin          01 Bell H.S - O           9:39.67  
  5 Thebaud, Arthur           00 Nepean H.S.            9:45.91  
  6 Porter, Colin             00 Bell H.S - O           9:46.59  
  7 Morgan, Colin             00 Nepean H.S.            9:47.47  
  8 Pegrum, Devon             00 Sir Robert B           9:52.56  
  9 Vandenberghe, Luke        01 Mother Teres           9:58.84  
 10 Kormylo, David            01 Earl of Marc          10:23.67  
 11 Wacays, Souhayb           99 É.S.P.Omer-D          10:38.75  
 12 Linehan, Matt             00 Nepean H.S.           10:39.54  
 13 Johnston Nielson, Brady   01 Sir Robert B          10:43.70  
 14 Cabot, Samuel             01 Esc Paul-Des          10:43.80  
 15 Kalab, Thomas             01 Bell H.S - O          11:00.36  
 16 Shouldice, Reid           00 West Carleto          11:02.82  
 17 Hawrysh, Nicolas          01 Sacred Heart          11:04.94  
 18 Reissner, Skylor          00 Longfields D          11:06.37  
 
Boys 110 M Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adeli, Kevin              01 Bell H.S - O             15.97  -1.6  1 
  2 Adibe, Brandon            00 Mother Teres             17.32  -1.4  2 
  3 Cantwell, Weston          00 All Saints -             17.60  -1.6  1 
  4 Arthur, Brian             00 West Carleto             18.39  -1.4  2 
  5 Brown, Matthew            01 All Saints -             18.82  -1.4  2 
  6 Worthing, Lucas           01 Earl of Marc             19.32  -1.4  2 
  7 Baysuyev, Akhmed          01 Notre Dame H             19.62  -1.6  1 
  8 Kranias, Jasper           01 Nepean H.S.              19.74  -1.6  1 
  9 Jones, Eric               01 West Carleto             20.30  -1.6  1 
 10 Chen, Tanon               01 Bell H.S - O             20.82  -1.4  2 
 11 Richards, Jacob           00 Holy Trinity             21.28  -1.4  2 
 
Boys 400 M Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adeli, Kevin              01 Bell H.S - O           1:00.14   1 
  2 Cantwell, Weston          00 All Saints -           1:00.59   2 
  3 Macadam, Davis            00 St. Paul C.H           1:02.20   2 
  4 Gibson, Bennett           01 Merivale HS            1:03.95   1 
  5 Favrin, Chris             00 Bell H.S - O           1:05.95   2 
  6 Sutherland, Jason         01 Bell H.S - O           1:08.30   1 
  7 Arthur, Brian             00 West Carleto           1:09.08   2 
  8 Baysuyev, Akhmed          01 Notre Dame H           1:13.04   1 
  9 Jones, Eric               01 West Carleto           1:16.55   1 
 
Boys 4x100 M Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    46.57   2 
  2 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              47.47   1 
  3 St. Paul C.H.S.  'A'                                  48.08   2 
  4 Earl of March - Kanata  'A'                           48.29   2 
  5 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      48.38   1 
  6 St. Pius X C.H.S.  'A'                                48.58   2 
  7 AY Jackson  'A'                                       48.82   2 
  8 St. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven  'A'                    48.90   1 
  9 Woodroffe H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                          49.03   1 
 10 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         49.15   1 
 11 Notre Dame High School - Ottaw  'A'                   49.87   1 
 12 Holy Trinity High School - Kan  'A'                   52.46   1 
 13 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             52.87   2 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Adam            00 South Carlet             1.68m  
  2 Veilleux, Francois        00 Franco-Ouest             1.65m  
  3 Gibson, Bennett           01 Merivale HS             J1.65m  
  4 Mercer, Devin             99 All Saints -             1.60m  
  5 Steele, Colin             00 Bell H.S - O             1.55m  
  6 Holley, Alex              99 Sir Guy Carl            J1.55m  
  7 Packham, Kobey            01 St. Francis              1.50m  
 -- Hawrysh, Nicolas          01 Sacred Heart                NH  
 -- Brown, Joshua             00 Longfields D                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Landry, Simon             01 Esc Paul-Des             5.99m   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Jaydon          00 Longfields D             5.83m   NWI 
  3 Worthing, Lucas           01 Earl of Marc             5.76m   NWI 
  4 Pol, Joshua               00 Redeemer Chr             5.68m   NWI 
  5 Nyugen, Ben               01 Mother Teres             5.55m   NWI 
  6 Labomarel, Zichael        01 St. Pius X C             5.54m   NWI 
  7 Gair, Charles             00 Maurice Lapo             5.42m   NWI 
  8 Babalola, Israel          01 Longfields D             5.30m   NWI 
  8 Villarin, Xirus           01 Earl of Marc             5.30m   NWI 
 10 Xian, Steven              00 Earl of Marc             5.24m   NWI 
 11 Al-Nakeeb, Ashraf         01 Esc Paul-Des             5.17m   NWI 
 12 Packham, Kobey            01 St. Francis              5.12m   NWI 
 13 Veilleux, Francois        00 Franco-Ouest             5.11m   NWI 
 14 Zelenski, Alexander       01 All Saints -             5.09m   NWI 
 15 Hébert, Nicholas          01 Esc Paul-Des             5.08m   NWI 
 16 Nguyen, Lucas             01 Franco-Ouest             5.05m   NWI 
 17 Rousskikh, Daniel         01 John McCrae              4.97m   NWI 
 18 Lai, Ben                  01 Longfields D             4.92m   NWI 
 19 Martin, Ty                00 All Saints -             4.79m   NWI 
 19 Okoduwa, Joshua           00 Notre Dame H             4.79m   NWI 
 21 Okweye, Ekene             01 All Saints -             4.74m   NWI 
 22 McPhail, Hunter           01 Sir Guy Carl             4.73m   NWI 
 23 Holley, Alex              99 Sir Guy Carl             4.69m   NWI 
 24 Whalley, Ben              00 AY Jackson               4.59m   NWI 
 25 Ung, Andy                 01 AY Jackson               4.34m   NWI 
 26 Vo, Evan                  01 É.S.P.Omer-D             4.33m   NWI 
 27 Gravelle, Patrick         00 St. Mark                 4.30m   NWI 
 28 Skene, Max                01 AY Jackson               4.11m   NWI 
 29 Zhang, Zhiyuan            00 St. Pius X C             4.10m   NWI 
 30 Juanitas, Joshua          01 Notre Dame H             3.64m   NWI 
 31 Serrano, Nazareth         00 Notre Dame H             3.09m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Asamoah, David            01 Longfields D            12.53m   NWI 
  2 Balan, Mardoochee         00 Longfields D            12.22m   NWI 
  3 Gibson, Bennett           01 Merivale HS             11.55m   NWI 
  4 Pol, Joshua               00 Redeemer Chr            11.40m   NWI 
  5 Villarin, Xirus           01 Earl of Marc            11.26m   NWI 
  6 Worthing, Lucas           01 Earl of Marc            10.97m   NWI 
  7 Babalola, Israel          01 Longfields D            10.89m   NWI 
  8 Sherwood, Adam            00 South Carlet            10.75m   NWI 
  9 Paul, Deon                00 Notre Dame H            10.49m   NWI 
 10 Kranias, Jasper           01 Nepean H.S.             10.27m   NWI 
 11 Al-Nakeeb, Ashraf         01 Esc Paul-Des            10.25m   NWI 
 12 Smith, Lyndon             00 AY Jackson               9.96m   NWI 
 13 Xian, Steven              00 Earl of Marc             9.33m   NWI 
 14 Skene, Max                01 AY Jackson               8.66m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ovington, Brandon         01 West Carleto            15.07m  
  2 Baird, Duncan             00 St. Mark                11.18m  
  3 Holley, Alex              99 Sir Guy Carl            11.01m  
  4 Greer, Tyler                 St. Joseph C            10.21m  
  5 Harris, Gregory           00 Holy Trinity            10.07m  
  6 Covell, Oliver            00 South Carlet             9.84m  
  7 Kellar Bonet, Juan        01 AY Jackson               9.62m  
  8 Forbes, Hunter            01 AY Jackson               9.46m  
  9 Calhoun, Christopher      01 Longfields D             8.66m  
 10 Ossa, Paul                01 Longfields D             8.48m  
 11 Patel, Parth              01 Longfields D             8.00m  
 12 Nephin, Anthony           01 West Carleto             7.81m  
 13 Islam, Imran              01 Notre Dame H             7.54m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ovington, Brandon         01 West Carleto            40.61m  
  2 Middleton, Brett          00 West Carleto            28.33m  
  3 Greer, Tyler                 St. Joseph C            27.82m  
  4 Ossa, Paul                01 Longfields D            27.68m  
  5 Kellar Bonet, Juan        01 AY Jackson              25.78m  
  5 Williamson, Sam           01 Woodroffe H.            25.78m  
  7 Donovan, Liam             00 Mother Teres            25.39m  
  8 Chen, Tanon               01 Bell H.S - O            24.45m  
  9 Stasko, Zintis            00 Bell H.S - O            24.33m  
 10 Mayhew, Zachary           00 St. Paul C.H            24.09m  
 11 Lee, Chris                00 Longfields D            23.32m  
 12 Forbes, Hunter            01 AY Jackson              21.22m  
 13 Richards, Damian          00 St. Paul C.H            21.18m  
 14 Covell, Oliver            00 South Carlet            20.89m  
 15 Bedair, Nader             00 Maurice Lapo            20.46m  
 16 Howie, Keith              00 Longfields D            20.12m  
 17 Riopelle, William         01 John McCrae             19.89m  
 18 Pontefract, Will          01 Woodroffe H.            19.05m  
 19 Nephin, Anthony           01 West Carleto            18.87m  
 20 Azaranka, Misha           01 All Saints -            18.21m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Ben                01 Nepean H.S.             41.82m  
  2 Owen, Lassaline           00 Sacred Heart            41.52m  
  3 Stasko, Zintis            00 Bell H.S - O            40.06m  
  4 Riopelle, William         01 John McCrae             36.73m  
  5 Caispe, John Rey          01 St. Pius X C            36.42m  
  6 Derooy, David             01 Bell H.S - O            35.88m  
  7 Stewart, Max              00 All Saints -            34.29m  
  8 Lee, Chris                00 Longfields D            33.71m  
  9 Middleton, Brett          00 West Carleto            33.02m  
 10 Zelenski, Alexander       01 All Saints -            30.12m  
 11 Harris, Gregory           00 Holy Trinity            28.89m  
 12 Forbes, Hunter            01 AY Jackson              28.67m  
 13 Patel, Parth              01 Longfields D            27.90m  
 14 Chen, Tanon               01 Bell H.S - O            26.70m  
 15 Binotto, Joshua           01 All Saints -            25.55m  
 16 Packham, Kobey            01 St. Francis             25.40m  
 17 Lai, Ben                  01 Longfields D            24.90m  
 18 Shukle, Amir              01 AY Jackson              24.42m  
 19 Hazim, Andre              01 Mother Teres            23.30m  
 
Boys 2000 M Steeple Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Nico            00 Merivale HS            6:16.92  
  2 Steele, Tommy             00 West Carleto           6:22.29  
  3 Robertson, Kevin          01 Bell H.S - O           6:46.07  
  4 Thebaud, Arthur           00 Nepean H.S.            6:46.78  
  5 Macadam, Davis            00 St. Paul C.H           6:50.01  
  6 Nicolle, Seb              00 Nepean H.S.            7:03.95  
  7 Frost, Colby              02 AY Jackson             7:06.10  
  8 Canham, Nicolas           00 Bell H.S - O           7:15.31  
  9 Woodford, Theo            02 Nepean H.S.            7:15.61  
 10 Johnston Nielson, Brady   01 Sir Robert B           7:19.98  
 11 Magnusson, Max            03 Nepean H.S.            7:31.52  
 12 Arwo, Sahal               02 Longfields D           7:34.33  
 13 Kormylo, David            01 Earl of Marc           7:35.32  
 14 Sutherland, Jason         01 Bell H.S - O           7:35.54  
 15 Poole, Jared              00 Sir Robert B           7:49.35  
 16 Swinwood, Sam             02 John McCrae            8:09.41  
 17 Raz, Evan                 03 West Carleto           8:09.85  
 18 Ferry-Reid, Gavin         02 St. Joseph C           8:19.53  
 19 Sterling, Brady           01 Sacred Heart           8:21.99  
 20 Pellerin, Tyler           01 St. Francis            8:36.61  
 21 Salion, Stephen           01 All Saints -           9:18.65  
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier High School  'A'                 3:47.46  
  2 Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa  'A'                     3:48.49  
  3 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                            3:52.51  
  4 AY Jackson  'A'                                     3:53.34  
  5 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                           3:57.08  
  6 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                        4:05.56  
 
Boys 100 M Intellectual Disable
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blanc, Yves               01 All Saints -             14.69  -0.3 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account