• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NACAC Coaching

NB Middle School Championships

Moncton, NB
June 13th, 2018

NB Middle School T&F Championships 2018 - 10/06/2018              
      Championnats provinciaux d'athlétisme des écoles intermédiares 2018      
                          Stade Moncton 2010 Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   354 Sproule, Courtney      Ridgeview Middle         11.16   1   9   
  2   211 Cole, Marisa           George Street            11.64   2   7   
  3   343 Bubar, Meredith        Nashwaaksis              11.68   4   6   
  4   269 Barnard, Makayla       Hampton Middle           12.16   1   5   
  5    98 Kennedy, Lillian       Devon                    12.27   3   4   
  6   346 Merrithew, Jaden       Nashwaaksis              12.28   4   3   
  7   368 Platis, Adrianna       Shediac Cape             12.30   3   2   
  8    50 Wright, Chelsey        Bliss Carman             12.37   4   1   
  9   270 Barrett, Olivia        Hampton Middle           12.54   1 
 10   259 Vautour, Allie         George Street            12.57   3 
 11   115 Vandenbroeck, Izzy     Devon                    12.72   2 
 12   330 Reid, Alia             Magnetic Hill            12.85   3 
 13     6 Burnett, Madelaine     Bliss Carman             12.86   1 
 14   398 Hare, Georgia          St. Stephen              13.00   1 
 15   117 Walker, Alexi          Devon                    13.10   2 
 16   351 Simmons, Kristen       Nashwaaksis              13.12   2 
 16   413 Leeson, Olivia         St. Stephen              13.12   2 
 18    19 Macleod, Abbi          Bliss Carman             13.23   4 
 19   187 Mason, Andie           Fundy                    13.30   3 
 20   323 McLaughlin, Hannah     Magnetic Hill            13.32   3 
 21   196 Smith, Ella            Fundy                    13.48   4 
 22    67 Desroches, Kyla        L'Acadie                 13.72   3 
 23   335 Steeves, Courtney      Magnetic Hill            13.96   4 
 24   430 Scott, Rhiannon        St. Stephen              14.15   2 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   354 Sproule, Courtney      Ridgeview Middle         21.71   2   9   
  2   343 Bubar, Meredith        Nashwaaksis              22.56   2   7   
  3   436 Somers, Anna           St. Stephen              22.99   2   6   
  4   269 Barnard, Makayla       Hampton Middle           23.50   1   5   
  5    50 Wright, Chelsey        Bliss Carman             24.13   2   4   
  6   259 Vautour, Allie         George Street            24.38   1   3   
  7   399 Harris, Beth           St. Stephen              24.69   2   2   
  8   109 Reader, Gracie         Devon                    24.78   3   1   
  9   237 McAffee, Sophie        George Street            24.94   1 
 10   116 Vanwart, Sydney        Devon                    25.41   1 
 11    19 Macleod, Abbi          Bliss Carman             25.49   2 
 12   395 Grant, Ainsley         St. Stephen              25.52   3 
 13   349 Rice, Marlee           Nashwaaksis              25.53   3 
 14   330 Reid, Alia             Magnetic Hill            25.66   1 
 15   122 Yerxa, Maddi           Devon                    26.45   1 
 15   196 Smith, Ella            Fundy                    26.45   2 
 17    13 Kelly, Anna            Bliss Carman             26.75   3 
 18   281 Allison-Lance, Ann     Hillcrest                27.60   1 
 19   337 Steeves, Sabrina       Magnetic Hill            28.23   2 
 20   284 Gallagher, Hannah      Hillcrest                28.46   3 
 21   322 Maccullum, Lily        Magnetic Hill            28.87   3 
 22   290 McNeil, Jaylin         Jma Armstrong            29.44   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   395 Grant, Ainsley         St. Stephen            2:50.92   2   9   
  2     2 Allen, Tori            Bliss Carman           2:51.09   1   7   
  3   399 Harris, Beth           St. Stephen            2:52.44   2   6   
  4   436 Somers, Anna           St. Stephen            2:55.48   1   5   
  5    28 Norris, Samantha       Bliss Carman           2:57.61   1   4   
  6    57 Hume, Meghan           Canterbury             3:00.56   2   3   
  7   346 Merrithew, Jaden       Nashwaaksis            3:03.05   1   2   
  8    67 Desroches, Kyla        L'Acadie               3:08.99   2   1   
  9   257 Thomas, J-Lynn         George Street          3:09.79   1 
 10   349 Rice, Marlee           Nashwaaksis            3:13.60   1 
 11   153 Buchanan, Sasha        Fundy                  3:15.54   1 
 12    71 Astinro, Aly           Devon                  3:15.59   2 
 13   187 Mason, Andie           Fundy                  3:21.11   2 
 14   290 McNeil, Jaylin         Jma Armstrong          3:29.05   2 
 15   262 White, Darla           George Street          3:33.31   2 
 16   103 McAllister, Mya        Devon                  3:38.69   2 
 17    74 Bowland, Emery         Devon                  3:48.62   2 
 --   275 Grant, Jasmine         Hampton Middle             DNF   2 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1     2 Allen, Tori            Bliss Carman           4:28.94    9   
  2   436 Somers, Anna           St. Stephen            4:32.63    7   
  3    28 Norris, Samantha       Bliss Carman           4:39.09    6   
  4    57 Hume, Meghan           Canterbury             4:42.50    5   
  5    67 Desroches, Kyla        L'Acadie               4:48.27    4   
  6   257 Thomas, J-Lynn         George Street          5:00.21    3   
  7    71 Astinro, Aly           Devon                  5:06.59    2   
  8   160 Cook, Molly            Fundy                  5:22.40    1   
  9   103 McAllister, Mya        Devon                  5:23.30  
 10   109 Reader, Gracie         Devon                  5:33.49  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   403 Hatt, Bronwyn          St. Stephen              17.79   3   9   
  2    46 Szmadyla, Katherin     Bliss Carman             17.87   1   7   
  3     3 Al-Sharif, Noor        Bliss Carman             17.94   3   6   
  4    50 Wright, Chelsey        Bliss Carman             18.07   2   5   
  5   392 Forster, Summer        St. Stephen              18.28   1   4   
  6   116 Vanwart, Sydney        Devon                    18.44   2   3   
  7   103 McAllister, Mya        Devon                    18.57   1   2   
  8   122 Yerxa, Maddi           Devon                    18.58   3   1   
  9   241 McPhee, Louise         George Street            18.62   3 
 10   337 Steeves, Sabrina       Magnetic Hill            19.09   2 
 11   323 McLaughlin, Hannah     Magnetic Hill            20.61   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   109 Reader, Gracie         Devon                    37.40   4   9   
  2   395 Grant, Ainsley         St. Stephen              37.87   1   7   
  3   403 Hatt, Bronwyn          St. Stephen              37.91   1   6   
  4    46 Szmadyla, Katherin     Bliss Carman             38.60   2   5   
  5    28 Norris, Samantha       Bliss Carman             38.70   1   4   
  6   117 Walker, Alexi          Devon                    38.98   4   3   
  7   196 Smith, Ella            Fundy                    39.78   1   2   
  8   281 Allison-Lance, Ann     Hillcrest                39.98   2   1   
  9    74 Bowland, Emery         Devon                    40.60   4 
 10   413 Leeson, Olivia         St. Stephen              41.09   3 
 11    13 Kelly, Anna            Bliss Carman             41.75   3 
 12   323 McLaughlin, Hannah     Magnetic Hill            41.79   5 
 13   320 Leblanc, Madison       Magnetic Hill            43.82   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'A'                      1:02.47    9   
  2 Devon Middle School  'A'                            1:03.26    7   
  3 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                            1:03.98    6   
  4 George St Middle School  'A'                        1:04.09    5   
  5 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                      1:04.91    4   
  6 Fundy High School  'A'                              1:09.19    3   
  7 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           1:09.41    2   
 
Girls High Jump Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Cole, Marisa           George Street            1.30m    9   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   380 Bohanon, Mia           St. Stephen              1.25m    7   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XX   XO    O  XXX 
  3   238 McCain, Ana            George Street            1.20m    6   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   117 Walker, Alexi          Devon                    1.15m    4   
     1.15 1.20 
        O  XXX 
  4   269 Barnard, Makayla       Hampton Middle           1.15m    4   
     1.15 1.20 
        O  XXX 
  4   136 Silvea, Tatyana        Camille-Vautour          1.15m    4   
     1.15 1.20 
        O  XXX 
  5    13 Kelly, Anna            Bliss Carman            J1.15m    1   
     1.15 1.20 
       XO  XXX 
  5   392 Forster, Summer        St. Stephen             J1.15m    1   
     1.15 1.20 
       XO  XXX 
  5   351 Simmons, Kristen       Nashwaaksis             J1.15m    1   
     1.15 1.20 
       XO  XXX 
  6   381 Bortolussi, Elia       St. Stephen             J1.15m  
     1.15 1.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   284 Gallagher, Hannah      Hillcrest                   NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 --    35 Purdy, Emma            Bliss Carman                NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 --   114 Stewart, Leah          Devon                       NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 --   164 Dakai, Sadie           Fundy                       NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   211 Cole, Marisa           George Street            3.73m    9   
  2   368 Platis, Adrianna       Shediac Cape             3.51m    7   
  3   343 Bubar, Meredith        Nashwaaksis              3.31m    6   
  4    57 Hume, Meghan           Canterbury               3.27m    5   
  5     2 Allen, Tori            Bliss Carman             3.24m    4   
  6   346 Merrithew, Jaden       Nashwaaksis              3.19m    3   
  7   259 Vautour, Allie         George Street            3.05m    2   
  8    46 Szmadyla, Katherin     Bliss Carman             3.04m    0.33
  8   335 Steeves, Courtney      Magnetic Hill            3.04m    0.33
  8   238 McCain, Ana            George Street            3.04m    0.33
 11   136 Silvea, Tatyana        Camille-Vautour          3.02m  
 12   290 McNeil, Jaylin         Jma Armstrong            3.00m  
 13   330 Reid, Alia             Magnetic Hill            2.97m  
 13   187 Mason, Andie           Fundy                    2.97m  
 15    35 Purdy, Emma            Bliss Carman             2.96m  
 16   275 Grant, Jasmine         Hampton Middle           2.88m  
 17   114 Stewart, Leah          Devon                    2.85m  
 18   380 Bohanon, Mia           St. Stephen              2.68m  
 19   153 Buchanan, Sasha        Fundy                    2.65m  
 20   285 Leblanc, Hannah        Hillcrest                2.59m  
 21   122 Yerxa, Maddi           Devon                    2.53m  
 22   404 Hatt, Georgia          St. Stephen              2.44m  
 23   110 Russell, Mya           Devon                    2.41m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   368 Platis, Adrianna       Shediac Cape             6.75m    9   
  2   381 Bortolussi, Elia       St. Stephen              6.62m    7   
  3   270 Barrett, Olivia        Hampton Middle           6.58m    6   
  4   136 Silvea, Tatyana        Camille-Vautour          6.48m    5   
  5   380 Bohanon, Mia           St. Stephen              6.30m    4   
  6    35 Purdy, Emma            Bliss Carman             5.90m    3   
  7   164 Dakai, Sadie           Fundy                    5.71m    2   
  8   115 Vandenbroeck, Izzy     Devon                    5.56m    0.50
  8     6 Burnett, Madelaine     Bliss Carman             5.56m    0.50
 10   285 Leblanc, Hannah        Hillcrest                5.46m  
 11     3 Al-Sharif, Noor        Bliss Carman             5.32m  
 12    74 Bowland, Emery         Devon                    5.17m  
 13   241 McPhee, Louise         George Street            4.94m  
 13   335 Steeves, Courtney      Magnetic Hill            4.94m  
 15   403 Hatt, Bronwyn          St. Stephen              4.68m  
 16   110 Russell, Mya           Devon                    4.54m  
 17   332 Simpson, Sydney        Magnetic Hill            4.30m  
 18   237 McAffee, Sophie        George Street            4.00m  
 19   262 White, Darla           George Street            3.76m  
 20   999 Mollins, Oliviie       SuS                      3.55m  
 
Girls Other Softball Thr Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    19 Macleod, Abbi          Bliss Carman            33.90m    9   
  2   270 Barrett, Olivia        Hampton Middle          32.90m    7   
  3    98 Kennedy, Lillian       Devon                   32.20m    6   
  4   380 Bohanon, Mia           St. Stephen             31.30m    5   
  5   381 Bortolussi, Elia       St. Stephen             27.20m    4   
  6     6 Burnett, Madelaine     Bliss Carman            26.70m    2.50
  6   153 Buchanan, Sasha        Fundy                   26.70m    2.50
  8   285 Leblanc, Hannah        Hillcrest               25.90m    1   
  9   160 Cook, Molly            Fundy                   25.50m  
 10   114 Stewart, Leah          Devon                   25.30m  
 11   349 Rice, Marlee           Nashwaaksis             24.90m  
 12   335 Steeves, Courtney      Magnetic Hill           23.50m  
 13   164 Dakai, Sadie           Fundy                   19.80m  
 14     3 Al-Sharif, Noor        Bliss Carman            19.40m  
 15   110 Russell, Mya           Devon                   18.50m  
 16   398 Hare, Georgia          St. Stephen             17.90m  
 17   262 White, Darla           George Street           17.80m  
 18   247 Reagon, Hillary        George Street           17.10m  
 19   215 Crouse, Emma           George Street           17.00m  
 20   332 Simpson, Sydney        Magnetic Hill           14.30m  
 21   999 Mollins, Oliviie       SuS                     14.00m  
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   142 Dubé, Sophie           Sainte-Anne              11.29   3   9   
  2    84 Gahan, Sydney          Devon                    11.52   1   7   
  3   214 Coronel, Raiza         George Street            11.60   2   6   
  4   242 Mombourquette, Add     George Street            11.64   1   5   
  5    22 Maxwell, Brenna        Bliss Carman             11.69   3   4   
  6   331 Remington, Tayah       Magnetic Hill            11.99   2   3   
  7   329 Regular, Hannah        Magnetic Hill            12.05   1   2   
  8   191 Pitts, Kaylee          Fundy                    12.07   1   1   
  9   431 Scouten, Amy           St. Stephen              12.12   1 
 10   271 Blackmore, Taylor      Hampton Middle           12.43   1 
 11   369 Roper, Hailey          Shediac Cape             12.46   2 
 12   168 Frost, Drew            Fundy                    12.47   3 
 13    45 Sutherland, Brookl     Bliss Carman             12.52   3 
 14   278 Whalen, Fiona          Hampton Middle           12.62   2 
 15   276 Steeves, Caityln       Hampton Middle           12.63   1 
 16   108 Price, Paige           Devon                    12.64   2 
 17   336 Steeves, Mya           Magnetic Hill            12.70   3 
 18   382 Bourque, Cloe          St. Stephen              12.86   2 
 19   234 Levesque, Emily        George Street            13.00   3 
 20    36 Quigley, Ava           Bliss Carman             13.21   3 
 21   186 Martin, Michaela       Fundy                    13.24   2 
 22   366 Murphy, Zoe            Shediac Cape             13.43   2 
 23   443 Wilson, Katie          St. Stephen              13.58   1 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   142 Dubé, Sophie           Sainte-Anne              21.32   4   9   
  2     1 Evans, Karly           Beaconsfield             21.68   1   7   
  3    84 Gahan, Sydney          Devon                    22.05   2   6   
  4   242 Mombourquette, Add     George Street            22.07   1   5   
  5    22 Maxwell, Brenna        Bliss Carman             22.15   2   4   
  6   214 Coronel, Raiza         George Street            22.42   3   3   
  7   167 Fraser, Tatum          Fundy                    22.55   1   2   
  8   210 Colburn, Hannah        George Street            23.16   3   1   
  9   268 Mah, Erica             Gretna Green             23.21   3 
 10   431 Scouten, Amy           St. Stephen              23.36   4 
 11   331 Remington, Tayah       Magnetic Hill            23.40   3 
 12   329 Regular, Hannah        Magnetic Hill            23.65   1 
 13   191 Pitts, Kaylee          Fundy                    23.80   2 
 14   271 Blackmore, Taylor      Hampton Middle           23.89   2 
 15   369 Roper, Hailey          Shediac Cape             24.26   4 
 16    45 Sutherland, Brookl     Bliss Carman             24.79   1 
 17   406 Heffernan, Sydney      St. Stephen              24.94   2 
 18   321 Lemon, Aimee           Magnetic Hill            25.00   4 
 19    37 Quigley, Nessa         Bliss Carman             25.23   1 
 20   276 Steeves, Caityln       Hampton Middle           25.33   1 
 21    79 Crouse, Darian         Devon                    26.00   4 
 22   366 Murphy, Zoe            Shediac Cape             27.09   2 
 23   382 Bourque, Cloe          St. Stephen              28.04   2 
 24    91 Holland7, Kelsey       Devon                    28.52   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    15 Lange, Bridget         Bliss Carman           2:43.34   1   9   
  2   239 McNair, Mattea         George Street          2:44.71   1   7   
  3    48 Trites, Nicole         Bliss Carman           2:45.27   2   6   
  4   167 Fraser, Tatum          Fundy                  2:48.95   2   5   
  5   226 Hatfield, Eva          George Street          2:49.49   2   4   
  6   279 Macpherson, Marin      Harry Miller           2:51.88   1   3   
  7   228 Howland, Sophie        George Street          2:53.09   1   2   
  8   143 McLeod, Michelle       Sainte-Anne            2:56.09   2   1   
  9     8 Fullarton, Ava         Bliss Carman           2:59.48   2 
 10   276 Steeves, Caityln       Hampton Middle         3:00.09   2 
 11    93 Ivey, Anna             Devon                  3:01.12   1 
 12    58 Jewett, Kyla           Canterbury             3:08.83   2 
 13   186 Martin, Michaela       Fundy                  3:16.52   2 
 14   310 Henwood, Lizzy         Magnetic Hill          3:16.83   1 
 15    91 Holland7, Kelsey       Devon                  3:36.01   1 
 16   382 Bourque, Cloe          St. Stephen            3:37.06   2 
 17   357 Boyle, Moriya          Shediac Cape           3:42.08   1 
 --   375 Anderson, Brooklyn     St. Stephen                DNF   2 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    15 Lange, Bridget         Bliss Carman           4:24.50    9   
  2    48 Trites, Nicole         Bliss Carman           4:25.91    7   
  3   233 Kozac, Gabby           George Street          4:28.35    6   
  4   279 Macpherson, Marin      Harry Miller           4:31.33    5   
  5   226 Hatfield, Eva          George Street          4:32.59    4   
  6    78 Clowater, Edyn         Devon                  4:37.21    3   
  7    93 Ivey, Anna             Devon                  4:44.84    2   
  8   252 Scott, Emerson         George Street          4:47.81    1   
  9    58 Jewett, Kyla           Canterbury             4:50.29  
 10   168 Frost, Drew            Fundy                  4:53.62  
 11   143 McLeod, Michelle       Sainte-Anne            4:59.15  
 12   181 Lee, Maeve             Fundy                  5:14.88  
 13   443 Wilson, Katie          St. Stephen            5:16.46  
 14   151 Bryan, Louise          Fundy                  5:17.97  
 15     8 Fullarton, Ava         Bliss Carman           6:10.95  
 --   438 Thibideau, Ella        St. Stephen                DNF  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    18 Mackay, Eva            Bliss Carman             15.50   4   9   
  2   268 Mah, Erica             Gretna Green             15.66   2   7   
  3    16 Leblanc, Paige         Bliss Carman             15.79   2   6   
  4   304 Esson, Summer          Magnetic Hill            16.32   1   5   
  5   260 Wasylciw, Ainsley      George Street            16.83   3   3.50
  5    41 Russell, Bailey        Bliss Carman             16.83   1   3.50
  7   208 Carmichael, Katie      George Street            17.06   5   2   
  8   112 Small, Brynn           Devon                    17.15   2   1   
  9   191 Pitts, Kaylee          Fundy                    17.25   4 
 10   336 Steeves, Mya           Magnetic Hill            17.56   3 
 11   375 Anderson, Brooklyn     St. Stephen              17.69   3 
 12   235 Liddle, Ella           George Street            17.77   4 
 13   189 McCullough, Mae        Fundy                    18.21   1 
 14   431 Scouten, Amy           St. Stephen              18.39   5 
 15   327 Morton, Megan          Magnetic Hill            18.43   5 
 16   118 Waugh, Audrey          Devon                    18.45   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    78 Clowater, Edyn         Devon                    34.59   1   9   
  2   304 Esson, Summer          Magnetic Hill            35.16   4   7   
  3   208 Carmichael, Katie      George Street            35.17   2   6   
  4   210 Colburn, Hannah        George Street            35.50   5   5   
  5   112 Small, Brynn           Devon                    35.53   1   4   
  6     1 Evans, Karly           Beaconsfield             35.91   3   3   
  7    41 Russell, Bailey        Bliss Carman             36.30   3   2   
  8   235 Liddle, Ella           George Street            36.37   5   1   
  9   336 Steeves, Mya           Magnetic Hill            36.72   2 
 10    38 Quinn, Isabella        Bliss Carman             37.49   1 
 11   118 Waugh, Audrey          Devon                    38.10   3 
 12   406 Heffernan, Sydney      St. Stephen              38.46   4 
 13   168 Frost, Drew            Fundy                    38.57   2 
 14   390 Drake, Dajanae         St. Stephen              39.18   4 
 15   181 Lee, Maeve             Fundy                    39.31   2 
 16    36 Quigley, Ava           Bliss Carman             39.54   1 
 17   327 Morton, Megan          Magnetic Hill            41.63   4 
 18   375 Anderson, Brooklyn     St. Stephen              41.64   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George St Middle School  'A'                          58.61    9   
  2 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                            1:00.19    7   
  3 Devon Middle School  'A'                            1:00.26    6   
  4 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           1:02.65    5   
  5 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                      1:03.55    4   
  6 Fundy High School  'A'                              1:03.88    3   
 
Girls High Jump Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    47 Thompson, Lily         Bliss Carman             1.38m    9   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  2   244 Nixon, Talia           George Street            1.35m    7   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.38 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3    30 Parks, Isabella        Bliss Carman             1.30m    6   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   213 Comeau, Elise          George Street           J1.30m    5   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5   112 Small, Brynn           Devon                    1.25m    4   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6   271 Blackmore, Taylor      Hampton Middle          J1.25m    3   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   310 Henwood, Lizzy         Magnetic Hill           J1.25m    2   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   208 Carmichael, Katie      George Street            1.20m    0.16
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   375 Anderson, Brooklyn     St. Stephen              1.20m    0.16
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   438 Thibideau, Ella        St. Stephen              1.20m    0.16
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   443 Wilson, Katie          St. Stephen              1.20m    0.16
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   278 Whalen, Fiona          Hampton Middle           1.20m    0.16
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  8    78 Clowater, Edyn         Devon                    1.20m    0.16
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   447 Manson, Charli         SuS                      1.15m  
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   213 Comeau, Elise          George Street            4.00m    9   
  2    47 Thompson, Lily         Bliss Carman             3.76m    7   
  3   244 Nixon, Talia           George Street            3.67m    6   
  4    22 Maxwell, Brenna        Bliss Carman             3.63m    5   
  5   268 Mah, Erica             Gretna Green             3.44m    4   
  6   310 Henwood, Lizzy         Magnetic Hill            3.43m    3   
  7    18 Mackay, Eva            Bliss Carman             3.36m    2   
  8   279 Macpherson, Marin      Harry Miller             3.32m    1   
  9    58 Jewett, Kyla           Canterbury               3.24m  
 10    93 Ivey, Anna             Devon                    3.23m  
 11   331 Remington, Tayah       Magnetic Hill            3.18m  
 12   304 Esson, Summer          Magnetic Hill            3.14m  
 13   278 Whalen, Fiona          Hampton Middle           3.12m  
 14   418 McFarlane, Arielle     St. Stephen              3.07m  
 15   118 Waugh, Audrey          Devon                    3.02m  
 16   406 Heffernan, Sydney      St. Stephen              2.89m  
 17   437 Stewart, Jaymie        St. Stephen              2.69m  
 18   189 McCullough, Mae        Fundy                    2.58m  
 19   151 Bryan, Louise          Fundy                    2.55m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    84 Gahan, Sydney          Devon                    7.97m    9   
  2   273 Coughlan, Grace        Hampton Middle           7.95m    7   
  3    79 Crouse, Darian         Devon                    7.86m    6   
  4    60 Allanach, Jocelyne     L'Acadie                 7.71m    5   
  5   397 Gullison, Gracie       St. Stephen              7.55m    4   
  6    38 Quinn, Isabella        Bliss Carman             7.51m    3   
  7   391 Fairweather, Alexa     St. Stephen              7.45m    2   
  8    16 Leblanc, Paige         Bliss Carman             7.38m    1   
  9   246 Ramey, Avery           George Street            7.37m  
 10   252 Scott, Emerson         George Street            6.19m  
 11   193 Roberts, Chloe         Fundy                    6.17m  
 12   108 Price, Paige           Devon                    6.11m  
 13   357 Boyle, Moriya          Shediac Cape             5.99m  
 14    37 Quigley, Nessa         Bliss Carman             5.90m  
 15   151 Bryan, Louise          Fundy                    5.75m  
 16   321 Lemon, Aimee           Magnetic Hill            5.72m  
 17   181 Lee, Maeve             Fundy                    5.59m  
 18   437 Stewart, Jaymie        St. Stephen              5.58m  
 19   234 Levesque, Emily        George Street            5.56m  
 20   154 Camic, Chloe           Fundy                    5.50m  
 
Girls Other Softball Thr Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Ramey, Avery           George Street           42.20m    9   
  2    18 Mackay, Eva            Bliss Carman            39.70m    7   
  3   391 Fairweather, Alexa     St. Stephen             37.50m    6   
  4    43 Scrymigeour, Kenne     Bliss Carman            36.80m    5   
  5   167 Fraser, Tatum          Fundy                   33.20m    4   
  6   202 Whippie, Francoise     Fundy                   33.10m    3   
  7   108 Price, Paige           Devon                   32.30m    2   
  8    91 Holland7, Kelsey       Devon                   32.00m    1   
  9   397 Gullison, Gracie       St. Stephen             31.10m  
 10    30 Parks, Isabella        Bliss Carman            29.00m  
 11   220 Fraser, Bella          George Street           27.80m  
 12   438 Thibideau, Ella        St. Stephen             27.50m  
 13   228 Howland, Sophie        George Street           26.70m  
 14    79 Crouse, Darian         Devon                   26.30m  
 15   321 Lemon, Aimee           Magnetic Hill           22.00m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   229 Jacobson, Carys        George Street            12.85   3   9   
  2   138 Erb, Avery             Les Eclaireurs           13.76   2   7   
  3   120 Wilson, Maddy          Devon                    13.84   2   6   
  4   148 Boone, Madeline        Fundy                    14.06   1   5   
  5   204 Akalusi, Rukeme        George Street            14.15   2   4   
  6   291 Wesselius, Breanne     Jma Armstrong            14.38   1   3   
  7   324 McLaughlin, Jenna      Magnetic Hill            14.86   1   1.50
  7   365 Lorenci, Maja          Shediac Cape             14.86   1   1.50
  9   311 Hicks, Jamie           Magnetic Hill            14.87   3 
 10   374 Amos, Avery            St. Stephen              14.89   2 
 11   159 Cook, Ella             Fundy                    14.90   3 
 12    59 Patterson, Claudia     Canterbury               15.15   3 
 13   264 Wightman, Dylan        George Street            15.23   3 
 14   423 Noddin, Lilah          St. Stephen              15.32   2 
 15    56 Dickison, Aly          Canterbury               16.32   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   229 Jacobson, Carys        George Street            27.65   2   9   
  2   297 Basque-Hicks, Kyia     Magnetic Hill            29.87   1   7   
  3   204 Akalusi, Rukeme        George Street            31.58   2   6   
  4   159 Cook, Ella             Fundy                    32.00   2   5   
  5   374 Amos, Avery            St. Stephen              32.33   1   4   
  6   166 Domres, Sarah          Fundy                    32.50   2   3   
  7   311 Hicks, Jamie           Magnetic Hill            32.62   2   2   
  8    59 Patterson, Claudia     Canterbury               33.70   1   1   
  9    56 Dickison, Aly          Canterbury               34.94   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   297 Basque-Hicks, Kyia     Magnetic Hill            47.22   1   9   
  2   148 Boone, Madeline        Fundy                    47.93   2   7   
  3    81 Davies, Rhian          Devon                    49.31   2   6   
  4   311 Hicks, Jamie           Magnetic Hill            49.34   1   5   
  5   102 Macwilliam, Erin       Devon                    49.36   2   4   
  6   408 Kay, Emily             St. Stephen              50.18   2   3   
  7   158 Cheney, Elise          Fundy                    50.33   2   2   
  8   155 Carrier, Teagan        Fundy                    50.74   1   1   
  9   205 Bird, Belle            George Street            51.31   1 
 10    92 Holland8, Kelsey       Devon                    51.45   2 
 11    51 MacLean, Isobel        Caledonia                51.86   2 
 12   407 Irving, Charlee        St. Stephen              54.46   1 
 13   387 Dafazio, Cassie        St. Stephen              58.62   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Vringer, Erin          Pr. Elizabeth          2:19.53    9   
  2   263 White, Jessica         George Street          2:39.13    7   
  3   253 Spalding, Neve         George Street          2:39.65    6   
  4   408 Kay, Emily             St. Stephen            2:45.52    5   
  5   255 Stewart, Olivia        George Street          2:48.54    4   
  6    92 Holland8, Kelsey       Devon                  2:55.12    3   
  7   166 Domres, Sarah          Fundy                  3:00.13    2   
  8    17 Leifso, Natalie        Bliss Carman           3:03.72    1   
  9   365 Lorenci, Maja          Shediac Cape           3:17.74  
 10   360 Comeau, Sarah          Shediac Cape           3:27.27  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   353 Vringer, Erin          Pr. Elizabeth          3:37.64    9   
  2    62 Beausoleil, Audrey     L'Acadie               4:09.22    7   
  3   263 White, Jessica         George Street          4:14.63    6   
  4   253 Spalding, Neve         George Street          4:20.83    5   
  5   408 Kay, Emily             St. Stephen            4:23.42    4   
  6   352 Wilson, Caroline       N&S Esk                4:24.44    3   
  7    92 Holland8, Kelsey       Devon                  4:27.42    2   
  8   255 Stewart, Olivia        George Street          4:31.65    1   
  9   148 Boone, Madeline        Fundy                  4:34.82  
 10   401 Hartland, Ellie        St. Stephen            5:03.84  
 11   360 Comeau, Sarah          Shediac Cape           5:18.57  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   324 McLaughlin, Jenna      Magnetic Hill            15.32   4   9   
  2   374 Amos, Avery            St. Stephen              15.75   2   7   
  3   444 Yutzy, Jade            St. Stephen              15.97   1   6   
  4   232 Kennedy, Eliana        George Street            16.05   1   5   
  5   325 Miller, Brooke         Magnetic Hill            16.47   2   4   
  6    81 Davies, Rhian          Devon                    16.58   3   3   
  7   309 Henry, Paige           Magnetic Hill            16.70   3   2   
  8   102 Macwilliam, Erin       Devon                    17.18   1   1   
  9   387 Dafazio, Cassie        St. Stephen              18.18   3 
 10   169 Glennie, Gracyn        Fundy                    18.73   3 
 11   291 Wesselius, Breanne     Jma Armstrong            18.91   4 
 12   265 Wilks, Crystal         George Street            19.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   324 McLaughlin, Jenna      Magnetic Hill            33.46   1   9   
  2    81 Davies, Rhian          Devon                    34.32   4   7   
  3   102 Macwilliam, Erin       Devon                    34.55   1   6   
  4   309 Henry, Paige           Magnetic Hill            34.84   1   5   
  5   286 Murphy, Emily          Hillcrest                35.41   2   4   
  6   325 Miller, Brooke         Magnetic Hill            36.66   3   3   
  7   256 Taylor, Kristin        George Street            37.98   2   2   
  8   266 Yerxa, Ava             George Street            38.68   1   1   
  9   169 Glennie, Gracyn        Fundy                    39.41   3 
 10   396 Greencorn, Victori     St. Stephen              39.95   3 
 11   201 Voutt, Mikayla         Fundy                    43.48   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George St Middle School  'A'                          59.01    9   
  2 Devon Middle School  'A'                              59.02    7   
  3 Fundy High School  'A'                                59.54    6   
  4 Shediac Cape School  'A'                            1:01.68    5   
  5 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           1:01.70    4   
  6 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                      1:02.02    3   
  7 Canterbury High School  'A'                         1:04.08    2   
 
Girls High Jump Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   138 Erb, Avery             Les Eclaireurs           1.43m    9   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   232 Kennedy, Eliana        George Street            1.40m    7   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    17 Leifso, Natalie        Bliss Carman             1.30m    5.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   286 Murphy, Emily          Hillcrest                1.30m    5.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.43 
        O    O    O   XX    X 
  4   256 Taylor, Kristin        George Street           J1.30m    4   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.43 
        O  XXO  XXO   XX    X 
  5   200 Torreon, Bea           Fundy                   J1.25m    3   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6    88 Harvey, Hannah         Devon                    1.25m    2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7   423 Noddin, Lilah          St. Stephen             J1.20m    1   
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 --   158 Cheney, Elise          Fundy                       NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   120 Wilson, Maddy          Devon                    4.30m    9   
  2   224 Hall, Christine        George Street            4.27m    7   
  3   291 Wesselius, Breanne     Jma Armstrong            4.04m    6   
  4   365 Lorenci, Maja          Shediac Cape             3.72m    5   
  5   360 Comeau, Sarah          Shediac Cape             3.60m    4   
  6   232 Kennedy, Eliana        George Street            3.53m    3   
  7   396 Greencorn, Victori     St. Stephen              3.51m    2   
  8   286 Murphy, Emily          Hillcrest                3.47m    1   
  9    17 Leifso, Natalie        Bliss Carman             3.45m  
 10   444 Yutzy, Jade            St. Stephen              3.41m  
 11   407 Irving, Charlee        St. Stephen              3.35m  
 12   264 Wightman, Dylan        George Street            3.32m  
 13   165 Domres, Mackenzie      Fundy                    3.30m  
 14   200 Torreon, Bea           Fundy                    3.27m  
 15   325 Miller, Brooke         Magnetic Hill            3.19m  
 16   297 Basque-Hicks, Kyia     Magnetic Hill            3.08m  
 17   155 Carrier, Teagan        Fundy                    3.04m  
 18   199 Thompson, Claire       Fundy                    2.99m  
 
Girls Shot Put 3kg Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   432 Seeley, Brooklynn      St. Stephen              8.38m    9   
  2   198 Thompson, Brooke       Fundy                    7.62m    7   
  3   286 Murphy, Emily          Hillcrest                7.61m    6   
  4    97 Kennedy, Lauren        Devon                    7.29m    5   
  5   358 Breau, Brianna         Shediac Cape             7.03m    4   
  6   175 Hooper, Kiersten       Fundy                    6.83m    2.50
  6    88 Harvey, Hannah         Devon                    6.83m    2.50
  8   120 Wilson, Maddy          Devon                    6.77m    1   
  9   155 Carrier, Teagan        Fundy                    6.36m  
 10   205 Bird, Belle            George Street            6.25m  
 11   309 Henry, Paige           Magnetic Hill            6.22m  
 12   317 King, Amber            Magnetic Hill            6.21m  
 13   396 Greencorn, Victori     St. Stephen              5.81m  
 
Girls Other Softball Thr Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    88 Harvey, Hannah         Devon                   41.80m    9   
  2   200 Torreon, Bea           Fundy                   40.10m    7   
  3   423 Noddin, Lilah          St. Stephen             39.10m    6   
  4   432 Seeley, Brooklynn      St. Stephen             35.40m    5   
  5   358 Breau, Brianna         Shediac Cape            30.80m    4   
  6    97 Kennedy, Lauren        Devon                   30.60m    3   
  7   317 King, Amber            Magnetic Hill           30.20m    2   
  8   416 McCaig-Matthews, E     St. Stephen             26.90m    1   
  9   199 Thompson, Claire       Fundy                   26.60m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    96 Jones, Rhys            Devon                    11.58   1   9   
  2   178 Jones, Aiden           Fundy                    11.62   2   7   
  3   312 Horsman, Quentin       Magnetic Hill            11.64   3   6   
  4    76 Burtt-Munn, Jayden     Devon                    11.73   1   5   
  5   137 Brewer, Benjamin       Les Eclaireurs           11.85   3   4   
  6    33 Perron, Adam           Bliss Carman             12.26   2   3   
  7   225 Hall, William          George Street            12.28   1   2   
  8   435 Smith, Kyle            St. Stephen              12.29   3   1   
  9   308 Hayes, Ryan            Magnetic Hill            12.31   2 
 10    49 Weir, Ethan            Bliss Carman             12.41   3 
 11   197 Smith, Max             Fundy                    12.48   1 
 12   157 Chase, Cohen           Fundy                    12.51   1 
 13   296 Babineau, Dawson       Magnetic Hill            13.01   2 
 14   419 McFarlane, Caden       St. Stephen              13.11   2 
 15   364 Lee, Kevin             Shediac Cape             13.67   2 
 16   250 Rushworth, Josh        George Street            14.07   1 
 17    11 Hawley, Nikhil         Bliss Carman             14.17   2 
 18    99 Knight, Miles          Devon                    17.24   1 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   178 Jones, Aiden           Fundy                    22.22   2   9   
  2   137 Brewer, Benjamin       Les Eclaireurs           22.71   3   7   
  3   312 Horsman, Quentin       Magnetic Hill            22.97   1   6   
  4    96 Jones, Rhys            Devon                    22.99   2   5   
  5    24 McMarran, Finn         Bliss Carman             23.03   2   4   
  6   446 Ryan, Nolan            Hampton Middle           23.54   3   3   
  7   249 Robichaud, Nick        George Street            23.57   3   2   
  8   225 Hall, William          George Street            23.96   2   1   
  9    49 Weir, Ethan            Bliss Carman             24.21   3 
 10   308 Hayes, Ryan            Magnetic Hill            24.47   1 
 11   440 White, Baylor          St. Stephen              24.69   3 
 12   197 Smith, Max             Fundy                    24.74   1 
 13   274 Grandy, Dawson         Hampton Middle           24.83   1 
 14   163 Craig, Charlie         Fundy                    25.09   3 
 15    10 Hamilton, Ben          Bliss Carman             25.24   1 
 16   364 Lee, Kevin             Shediac Cape             25.82   3 
 17   100 Macfarlane, Noah       Devon                    26.24   1 
 18   385 Caswell, Peter         St. Stephen              26.43   1 
 19   292 Allanach, Samuel       Lewisville               26.70   2 
 20   442 Wilcox, Gage           St. Stephen              27.25   1 
 21   104 McFee, Liam            Devon                    28.15   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    90 Hay, Max               Devon                  2:39.21   1   9   
  2   372 Smith, Gabe            Sir James Dunn         2:39.58   2   7   
  3   209 Chown, Ethan           George Street          2:40.42   1   6   
  4   446 Ryan, Nolan            Hampton Middle         2:45.25   1   5   
  5    73 Bennett, Caleb         Devon                  2:46.47   1   4   
  6   105 McGinn, Nolan          Devon                  2:50.24   2   3   
  7   424 O'Connell, Ryan        St. Stephen            2:53.94   1   2   
  8    33 Perron, Adam           Bliss Carman           2:55.68   2   1   
  9   421 Murray, Waylon         St. Stephen            2:56.27   1 
 10   219 Flynn, Owen            George Street          3:01.33   1 
 11   248 Richardson, Lucas      George Street          3:03.40   2 
 12   342 Zirpolo, Robbie        Magnetic Hill          3:03.80   1 
 13     4 Beach, Scott           Bliss Carman           3:06.73   2 
 14   315 Kearns, Mackenzie      Magnetic Hill          3:08.70   2 
 15   334 Smith, Connor          Magnetic Hill          3:14.12   2 
 16    21 Mattison, Rylan        Bliss Carman           3:19.43   2 
 17   150 Bryan, Eben            Fundy                  3:20.58   1 
 18   147 Bagley, Charles        Fundy                  3:42.41   2 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   372 Smith, Gabe            Sir James Dunn         3:57.15    9   
  2   277 Summerville, Gabe      Hampton Middle         4:00.74    7   
  3   133 Collette, Alexi        Camille-Vautour        4:02.13    6   
  4   209 Chown, Ethan           George Street          4:03.91    5   
  5    90 Hay, Max               Devon                  4:20.24    4   
  6   105 McGinn, Nolan          Devon                  4:22.14    3   
  7   424 O'Connell, Ryan        St. Stephen            4:27.88    2   
  8   315 Kearns, Mackenzie      Magnetic Hill          4:30.01    1   
  9   219 Flynn, Owen            George Street          4:32.09  
 10   440 White, Baylor          St. Stephen            4:46.77  
 11    39 Rioux, Owen            Bliss Carman           4:55.71  
 12   218 Falkenburg, Hendri     George Street          4:57.29  
 13     5 Brosan, Matthew        Bliss Carman           5:02.00  
 14   150 Bryan, Eben            Fundy                  5:05.09  
 15   292 Allanach, Samuel       Lewisville             5:08.35  
 16    21 Mattison, Rylan        Bliss Carman           5:10.25  
 17   104 McFee, Liam            Devon                  5:11.36  
 18   283 Corey, Conner          Hillcrest              5:23.56  
 19   393 Glazebrook, Trista     St. Stephen            5:27.32  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    89 Harvey, Tejas          Devon                    15.63   3   9   
  2    24 McMarran, Finn         Bliss Carman             15.67   3   7   
  3   218 Falkenburg, Hendri     George Street            16.85   5   6   
  4    76 Burtt-Munn, Jayden     Devon                    17.16   3   5   
  5   163 Craig, Charlie         Fundy                    17.25   2   4   
  6    39 Rioux, Owen            Bliss Carman             17.33   2   3   
  7   306 Gallant, Nick          Magnetic Hill            17.40   2   2   
  8    10 Hamilton, Ben          Bliss Carman             17.78   2   1   
  9   342 Zirpolo, Robbie        Magnetic Hill            18.11   1 
 10   303 Cormier, Cody          Magnetic Hill            18.12   5 
 11   419 McFarlane, Caden       St. Stephen              18.38   1 
 12   157 Chase, Cohen           Fundy                    18.45   4 
 13   248 Richardson, Lucas      George Street            18.85   4 
 14   429 Russell, Sawyer        St. Stephen              19.81   3 
 15    73 Bennett, Caleb         Devon                    19.96   5 
 16   411 Larsen, Riley          St. Stephen              21.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 6
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    24 McMarran, Finn         Bliss Carman             33.32   4   9   
  2   307 Gromack, Cole          Magnetic Hill            33.60   3   7   
  3    89 Harvey, Tejas          Devon                    33.88   4   6   
  4   195 Simms, Matthew         Fundy                    35.49   2   5   
  5    96 Jones, Rhys            Devon                    35.59   1   4   
  6   339 Weldon, Tyler          Magnetic Hill            36.30   1   3   
  7    29 O'Reilly, Henry        Bliss Carman             37.21   3   2   
  8   248 Richardson, Lucas      George Street            38.49   2   1   
  9   424 O'Connell, Ryan        St. Stephen              38.83   4 
 10    10 Hamilton, Ben          Bliss Carman             38.85   1 
 11   315 Kearns, Mackenzie      Magnetic Hill            39.12   4 
 12   385 Caswell, Peter         St. Stephen              39.62   2 
 13    77 Carnahan, Thomas       Devon                    40.24   3 
 14   147 Bagley, Charles        Fundy                    41.98   1 
 15   411 Larsen, Riley          St. Stephen              42.32   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'A'                              59.24    9   
  2 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           1:01.02    7   
  3 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                            1:02.14    6   
  4 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                      1:02.61    5   
  5 George St Middle School  'A'                        1:04.02    4   
  6 Fundy High School  'A'                              1:05.27    3   
 
Boys High Jump Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   421 Murray, Waylon         St. Stephen              1.25m    9   
     1.15 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2    29 O'Reilly, Henry        Bliss Carman             1.20m    6.50
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  2    40 Rusk, Justin           Bliss Carman             1.20m    6.50
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  3   307 Gromack, Cole          Magnetic Hill           J1.20m    4.50
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3     4 Beach, Scott           Bliss Carman            J1.20m    4.50
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   178 Jones, Aiden           Fundy                   J1.20m    3   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5   219 Flynn, Owen            George Street           J1.20m    2   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   339 Weldon, Tyler          Magnetic Hill           J1.20m    1   
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7   389 Diamond, Riley         St. Stephen             J1.15m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    X   XX 
 --   231 Kennedy, Ben           George Street               NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 --   442 Wilcox, Gage           St. Stephen                 NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 --   334 Smith, Connor          Magnetic Hill               NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 --    89 Harvey, Tejas          Devon                       NH  
     1.15 1.20 
        X   XX 
 --   150 Bryan, Eben            Fundy                       NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 --   250 Rushworth, Josh        George Street               NH  
     1.15 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   307 Gromack, Cole          Magnetic Hill            3.80m    9   
  2   195 Simms, Matthew         Fundy                    3.76m    7   
  3   249 Robichaud, Nick        George Street            3.75m    6   
  4   137 Brewer, Benjamin       Les Eclaireurs           3.68m    5   
  5    76 Burtt-Munn, Jayden     Devon                    3.67m    4   
  6    29 O'Reilly, Henry        Bliss Carman             3.63m    3   
  7   225 Hall, William          George Street            3.57m    1.50
  7    33 Perron, Adam           Bliss Carman             3.57m    1.50
  9   339 Weldon, Tyler          Magnetic Hill            3.52m  
 10   163 Craig, Charlie         Fundy                    3.50m  
 11   274 Grandy, Dawson         Hampton Middle           3.47m  
 11   123 Allain, Mikael         B-Bourgeois              3.47m  
 13     4 Beach, Scott           Bliss Carman             3.40m  
 14   209 Chown, Ethan           George Street            3.31m  
 15   421 Murray, Waylon         St. Stephen              3.30m  
 15   334 Smith, Connor          Magnetic Hill            3.30m  
 17    77 Carnahan, Thomas       Devon                    3.17m  
 18   429 Russell, Sawyer        St. Stephen              3.05m  
 19   364 Lee, Kevin             Shediac Cape             2.65m  
 20   283 Corey, Conner          Hillcrest                2.57m  
 21   419 McFarlane, Caden       St. Stephen              2.56m  
 22    82 Farrell, Jarrett       Devon                    2.07m  
 
Boys Shot Put 3kg Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   218 Falkenburg, Hendri     George Street            8.87m    9   
  2   195 Simms, Matthew         Fundy                    8.34m    7   
  3   277 Summerville, Gabe      Hampton Middle           7.75m    6   
  4    73 Bennett, Caleb         Devon                    7.65m    5   
  5   350 Riley, Wendy           Nashwaaksis              7.62m    4   
  6   420 McLeod, Kameron        St. Stephen              7.42m    3   
  7   147 Bagley, Charles        Fundy                    7.10m    1.50
  7    65 Cormier, Miguel        L'Acadie                 7.10m    1.50
  9    20 Malloy, Sam            Bliss Carman             7.08m  
 10   292 Allanach, Samuel       Lewisville               6.96m  
 11    12 Jones, Adrian          Bliss Carman             6.92m  
 12    32 Pearson, Hunter        Bliss Carman             6.82m  
 13   429 Russell, Sawyer        St. Stephen              6.74m  
 14   231 Kennedy, Ben           George Street            6.72m  
 15   123 Allain, Mikael         B-Bourgeois              6.65m  
 15   393 Glazebrook, Trista     St. Stephen              6.65m  
 17   197 Smith, Max             Fundy                    6.20m  
 18    99 Knight, Miles          Devon                    6.01m  
 19   306 Gallant, Nick          Magnetic Hill            5.67m  
 20   121 Wood, Colter           Devon                    5.17m  
 21   296 Babineau, Dawson       Magnetic Hill            4.86m  
 22   283 Corey, Conner          Hillcrest                4.78m  
 23   250 Rushworth, Josh        George Street            4.21m  
 24   295 Arbeau, Brayden        Magnetic Hill            4.04m  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr Grade 6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    44 Stiles, Morgan         Bliss Carman            48.30m    9   
  2   277 Summerville, Gabe      Hampton Middle          46.90m    7   
  3   249 Robichaud, Nick        George Street           45.20m    6   
  4   440 White, Baylor          St. Stephen             43.60m    5   
  5   274 Grandy, Dawson         Hampton Middle          42.10m    4   
  6    40 Rusk, Justin           Bliss Carman            41.20m    3   
  7   350 Riley, Wendy           Nashwaaksis             39.80m    2   
  8   420 McLeod, Kameron        St. Stephen             38.10m    1   
  9   121 Wood, Colter           Devon                   37.70m  
 10   231 Kennedy, Ben           George Street           37.40m  
 10   446 Ryan, Nolan            Hampton Middle          37.40m  
 12   296 Babineau, Dawson       Magnetic Hill           36.90m  
 13    32 Pearson, Hunter        Bliss Carman            36.50m  
 14   123 Allain, Mikael         B-Bourgeois             35.40m  
 15    77 Carnahan, Thomas       Devon                   34.10m  
 16    65 Cormier, Miguel        L'Acadie                34.00m  
 17   157 Chase, Cohen           Fundy                   33.30m  
 18   435 Smith, Kyle            St. Stephen             32.60m  
 19   389 Diamond, Riley         St. Stephen             32.40m  
 20   100 Macfarlane, Noah       Devon                   32.30m  
 21   295 Arbeau, Brayden        Magnetic Hill           27.40m  
 22   306 Gallant, Nick          Magnetic Hill           27.30m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    72 Banks, Jackson         Devon                    10.67   1   9   
  2    23 Mayo, Samson           Bliss Carman             10.80   3   7   
  3   439 Voutt, Sam             St. Stephen              10.92   2   6   
  4   144 Roussel, Francis       Sainte-Anne              11.07   3   5   
  5    25 Morgan, Thomas         Bliss Carman             11.33   2   4   
  6   173 Hanselpacker, Grif     Fundy                    11.35   2   3   
  7   326 Moran, Connor          Magnetic Hill            11.41   1   1.50
  7   127 Damien, Poirier        B-Bourgeois              11.41   1   1.50
  9   318 Leblanc, Caleb         Magnetic Hill            11.66   2 
 10     9 Hallihan, Adam         Bliss Carman             11.82   1 
 11   272 Brooks, Conner         Hampton Middle           11.89   3 
 12   149 Borthwick, Evan        Fundy                    12.29   1 
 13   328 Naugler, Dieulando     Magnetic Hill            12.43   3 
 14   422 Nesbitt, Cody          St. Stephen              12.69   1 
 15   361 Hendrickson, Tommy     Shediac Cape             12.75   3 
 16   132 Breau, Zachary         Camille-Vautour          12.78   2 
 17   293 Frizzell, Marcus       Lewisville               13.26   3 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    72 Banks, Jackson         Devon                    20.04   2   9   
  2    23 Mayo, Samson           Bliss Carman             20.40   3   7   
  3    86 Good, Matt             Devon                    20.74   1   6   
  4   439 Voutt, Sam             St. Stephen              20.81   3   5   
  5   144 Roussel, Francis       Sainte-Anne              21.22   3   4   
  6   206 Blacquier, Owen        George Street            21.48   3   3   
  7   134 Philippe, Collette     Camille-Vautour          21.87   1   2   
  8   326 Moran, Connor          Magnetic Hill            21.91   2   1   
  9   409 Kinney, Zach           St. Stephen              22.18   1 
 10   299 Bosshard, Rhye         Magnetic Hill            23.01   2 
 11    34 Perron, William        Bliss Carman             23.23   2 
 12   188 Mason, Grant           Fundy                    23.88   1 
 13   101 Macfarlane, Samuel     Devon                    24.20   3 
 14   328 Naugler, Dieulando     Magnetic Hill            24.88   3 
 15   361 Hendrickson, Tommy     Shediac Cape             25.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   206 Blacquier, Owen        George Street          2:26.68   1   9   
  2    23 Mayo, Samson           Bliss Carman           2:32.68   2   7   
  3   216 Demerchant, Kyle       George Street          2:33.36   2   6   
  4   173 Hanselpacker, Grif     Fundy                  2:34.64   1   5   
  5   355 Purdy, Luke            Riverview Middle       2:35.31   2   4   
  6   134 Philippe, Collette     Camille-Vautour        2:36.56   2   3   
  7   409 Kinney, Zach           St. Stephen            2:43.00   1   2   
  8    31 Partington, Aaron      Bliss Carman           2:46.17   1   1   
  9   106 O'Donnell, Andrew      Devon                  2:50.01   2 
 10   417 McCallum, Josh         St. Stephen            2:53.57   1 
 11    80 Crummey, Noah          Devon                  2:57.14   2 
 12   361 Hendrickson, Tommy     Shediac Cape           2:59.16   1 
 13   378 Bellis, Broden         St. Stephen            3:04.65   2 
 14   162 Craig, Bryce           Fundy                  3:05.24   1 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Blacquier, Owen        George Street          3:56.29    9   
  2   216 Demerchant, Kyle       George Street          3:59.37    7   
  3   355 Purdy, Luke            Riverview Middle       4:00.55    6   
  4   127 Damien, Poirier        B-Bourgeois            4:02.67    5   
  5   409 Kinney, Zach           St. Stephen            4:17.20    4   
  6   188 Mason, Grant           Fundy                  4:20.88    3   
  7   386 Curran, Ethan          St. Stephen            4:47.82    2   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    86 Good, Matt             Devon                    14.11   3   9   
  2    85 Gallagher, Sam         Devon                    14.98   4   7   
  3   439 Voutt, Sam             St. Stephen              15.12   1   6   
  4    25 Morgan, Thomas         Bliss Carman             15.26   4   5   
  5    42 Scholten, Caleb        Bliss Carman             15.46   1   4   
  6   318 Leblanc, Caleb         Magnetic Hill            16.19   3   3   
  7    80 Crummey, Noah          Devon                    16.43   2   2   
  8     9 Hallihan, Adam         Bliss Carman             16.77   3   1   
  9   254 Steeves, Colby         George Street            17.16   1 
 10   412 Leeson, Emmett         St. Stephen              17.80   2 
 11   129 Jacob, Maillet         B-Bourgeois              19.01   2 
 12   293 Frizzell, Marcus       Lewisville               20.59   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 7
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    95 Jewett, Isaac          Devon                    31.75   3   9   
  2   318 Leblanc, Caleb         Magnetic Hill            32.87   2   7   
  3    80 Crummey, Noah          Devon                    33.15   1   6   
  4    31 Partington, Aaron      Bliss Carman             33.80   3   5   
  5   386 Curran, Ethan          St. Stephen              33.90   1   4   
  6   299 Bosshard, Rhye         Magnetic Hill            35.02   2   3   
  7     9 Hallihan, Adam         Bliss Carman             35.52   3   2   
  8     7 Chiasson, Jayden       Bliss Carman             37.26   2   1   
  9   378 Bellis, Broden         St. Stephen              38.31   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'A'                              53.71    9   
  2 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                              56.42    7   
  3 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                             59.88    6   
  4 George St Middle School  'A'                        1:00.10    5   
  5 Fundy High School  'A'                              1:00.24    4   
  6 Ecole Blanche-Bourgeois  'A'                        1:00.26    3   
  7 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                      1:01.72    2   
 
Boys High Jump Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    70 Richard, Samuel        L'Acadie                 1.50m    9   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O 
  2    86 Good, Matt             Devon                    1.45m    6.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    95 Jewett, Isaac          Devon                    1.45m    6.50
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   132 Breau, Zachary         Camille-Vautour          1.35m    5   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5    26 Mourice, Ryan          Bliss Carman            J1.35m    4   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   386 Curran, Ethan          St. Stephen             J1.35m    3   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7    85 Gallagher, Sam         Devon                   J1.35m    2   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8    42 Scholten, Caleb        Bliss Carman             1.25m    1   
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9   272 Brooks, Conner         Hampton Middle           1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 --   412 Leeson, Emmett         St. Stephen                 NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 --   162 Craig, Bryce           Fundy                       NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 --   149 Borthwick, Evan        Fundy                       NH  
     1.20 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    72 Banks, Jackson         Devon                    4.54m    9   
  2    95 Jewett, Isaac          Devon                    4.22m    7   
  3    42 Scholten, Caleb        Bliss Carman             4.18m    6   
  4    70 Richard, Samuel        L'Acadie                 4.15m    5   
  5   417 McCallum, Josh         St. Stephen              4.11m    4   
  6    31 Partington, Aaron      Bliss Carman             4.09m    3   
  7   173 Hanselpacker, Grif     Fundy                    4.01m    2   
  8   243 Morton, Jack           George Street            3.91m    1   
  9   299 Bosshard, Rhye         Magnetic Hill            3.72m  
 10    25 Morgan, Thomas         Bliss Carman             3.71m  
 11   132 Breau, Zachary         Camille-Vautour          3.55m  
 12   254 Steeves, Colby         George Street            3.46m  
 13   188 Mason, Grant           Fundy                    3.40m  
 14   412 Leeson, Emmett         St. Stephen              3.33m  
 15   129 Jacob, Maillet         B-Bourgeois              2.77m  
 16   425 Plante, Caleb          St. Stephen              2.40m  
 --   177 Johnston, Landon       Fundy                     FOUL  
 --   144 Roussel, Francis       Sainte-Anne               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 3kg Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   185 Marsh, Owen            Fundy                   11.62m    9   
  2   135 Sanipass, Payton       Camille-Vautour         10.53m    7   
  3   134 Philippe, Collette     Camille-Vautour         10.32m    6   
  4   161 Cooke, Levi            Fundy                    9.03m    5   
  5   106 O'Donnell, Andrew      Devon                    8.95m    4   
  6   434 Sharpe, Michael        St. Stephen              8.53m    3   
  7    64 Cormier, Alex          L'Acadie                 8.40m    2   
  8   280 Agnew, Eyan            Hillcrest                7.95m    1   
  9   316 Kelly, Colby           Magnetic Hill            7.92m  
 10    34 Perron, William        Bliss Carman             7.89m  
 11   101 Macfarlane, Samuel     Devon                    7.66m  
 12    27 Nicholson, Owen        Bliss Carman             7.63m  
 13   243 Morton, Jack           George Street            7.46m  
 14   338 Wallace, Connor        Magnetic Hill            7.12m  
 15    26 Mourice, Ryan          Bliss Carman             7.08m  
 16   129 Jacob, Maillet         B-Bourgeois              6.73m  
 17   313 Hunter, Bryce          Magnetic Hill            6.31m  
 18   254 Steeves, Colby         George Street            5.00m  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr Grade 7
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   417 McCallum, Josh         St. Stephen             52.30m    9   
  2   135 Sanipass, Payton       Camille-Vautour         51.80m    7   
  3     7 Chiasson, Jayden       Bliss Carman            50.50m    6   
  4    85 Gallagher, Sam         Devon                   50.10m    5   
  5    64 Cormier, Alex          L'Acadie                45.80m    4   
  6   101 Macfarlane, Samuel     Devon                   43.60m    2.50
  6    34 Perron, William        Bliss Carman            43.60m    2.50
  8   216 Demerchant, Kyle       George Street           41.90m    1   
  9    26 Mourice, Ryan          Bliss Carman            41.80m  
 10   185 Marsh, Owen            Fundy                   41.30m  
 11   162 Craig, Bryce           Fundy                   41.20m  
 12   106 O'Donnell, Andrew      Devon                   40.20m  
 13   313 Hunter, Bryce          Magnetic Hill           38.60m  
 14   433 Seeley, Nathan         St. Stephen             37.20m  
 15   316 Kelly, Colby           Magnetic Hill           37.00m  
 16   161 Cooke, Levi            Fundy                   36.60m  
 17   400 Harris, Parker         St. Stephen             31.50m  
 18   338 Wallace, Connor        Magnetic Hill           29.40m  
 19   280 Agnew, Eyan            Hillcrest               28.20m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    61 Basque, Guillaume      L'Acadie                 12.48   3   9   
  2   111 Shakotko, Demitri      Devon                    12.93   1   7   
  3   305 Gallant, Brent         Magnetic Hill            12.98   2   6   
  4   145 Savoie, Lucas          Sainte-Anne              13.06   3   5   
  5   314 Ilkiw, Nathan          Magnetic Hill            13.10   1   4   
  6   212 Collet, Mathieu        George Street            13.30   2   3   
  7   236 Lofstrom, Ryley        George Street            13.37   2   2   
  8    94 Jacbson, Maxwell       Devon                    13.45   2   1   
  9   384 Caldwell, Wyatt        St. Stephen              13.70   2 
 10   300 Branton, Cameron       Magnetic Hill            13.76   3 
 11   367 Panis, Raven           Shediac Cape             14.04   3 
 12    69 Martin, Liam           L'Acadie                 14.06   1 
 13   140 Leblanc, Marc-Étie     Notre-Dame               14.19   2 
 14   362 Josue, Rafael          Shediac Cape             14.21   3 
 15   222 Goudzenko, Mishel      George Street            14.24   1 
 16    87 Guy, Tyler             Devon                    14.27   1 
 17   394 Gomez, Carlos          St. Stephen              15.17   3 
 18   126 Dallaire, Denis        B-Bourgeois              17.04   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    61 Basque, Guillaume      L'Acadie                 25.85   3   9   
  2   410 Landry, Micah          St. Stephen              26.82   2   7   
  3   341 Woodman, Sam           Magnetic Hill            27.86   2   6   
  4   414 Lindsay, Gavin         St. Stephen              27.88   3   5   
  5   314 Ilkiw, Nathan          Magnetic Hill            27.90   1   4   
  6   287 Orozco, Jack           Hillcrest                28.03   3   3   
  7    94 Jacbson, Maxwell       Devon                    28.07   1   2   
  8   236 Lofstrom, Ryley        George Street            28.63   2   1   
  9   140 Leblanc, Marc-Étie     Notre-Dame               29.07   3 
 10   300 Branton, Cameron       Magnetic Hill            29.35   1 
 11    87 Guy, Tyler             Devon                    29.56   1 
 12   362 Josue, Rafael          Shediac Cape             29.75   2 
 13   384 Caldwell, Wyatt        St. Stephen              29.98   3 
 14   282 Campbell, Conner       Hillcrest                30.99   1 
 15    75 Breenan, Logan         Devon                    32.95   2 
 --   190 McKenna, Kayleb        Fundy                      DNF   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    61 Basque, Guillaume      L'Acadie                 40.86   1   9   
  2    94 Jacbson, Maxwell       Devon                    43.31   3   7   
  3   383 Budrow, Jacob          St. Stephen              43.72   2   6   
  4   287 Orozco, Jack           Hillcrest                43.78   1   5   
  5    83 Forrest, Andrew        Devon                    44.30   1   4   
  6   341 Woodman, Sam           Magnetic Hill            44.77   3   3   
  7   384 Caldwell, Wyatt        St. Stephen              45.95   2   2   
  8    69 Martin, Liam           L'Acadie                 46.10   1   1   
  9   415 Martin, Evan           St. Stephen              46.22   2 
 10   367 Panis, Raven           Shediac Cape             46.31   3 
 11   363 Knaze, Lucas           Shediac Cape             46.99   2 
 12    55 Canam, Austin          Canterbury               47.90   1 
 13   340 Woodman, Owen          Magnetic Hill            48.10   1 
 14   301 Brown, Ethan           Magnetic Hill            48.26   3 
 15   356 Beatty, Dawson         Shediac Cape             48.32   1 
 16    66 Cormier-Massiera,      L'Acadie                 48.68   3 
 17   245 Phillips, Gregory      George Street            49.35   2 
 18   222 Goudzenko, Mishel      George Street            49.94   2 
 19   240 McPhee, Isaac          George Street            53.76   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   227 Hawrishok, Alex        George Street          2:26.99   1   9   
  2   410 Landry, Micah          St. Stephen            2:27.29   2   7   
  3   190 McKenna, Kayleb        Fundy                  2:31.67   1   6   
  4   223 Gweon, Andrew          George Street          2:33.87   2   5   
  5   415 Martin, Evan           St. Stephen            2:34.10   2   4   
  6   363 Knaze, Lucas           Shediac Cape           2:35.87   2   3   
  7   319 Leblanc, Jacob         Magnetic Hill          2:39.34   1   2   
  8    75 Breenan, Logan         Devon                  2:40.63   1   1   
  9   371 Welling, Matthew       Shediac Cape           2:42.72   1 
 10   139 Leblanc, Jérémy        Notre-Dame             2:45.73   2 
 11   298 Bennett, Chad          Magnetic Hill          2:47.96   2 
 12   367 Panis, Raven           Shediac Cape           2:52.25   2 
 13   394 Gomez, Carlos          St. Stephen            2:52.57   2 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   410 Landry, Micah          St. Stephen            3:40.64    9   
  2   227 Hawrishok, Alex        George Street          3:48.72    7   
  3   223 Gweon, Andrew          George Street          3:57.31    6   
  4   363 Knaze, Lucas           Shediac Cape           3:58.64    5   
  5   319 Leblanc, Jacob         Magnetic Hill          4:04.74    4   
  6   415 Martin, Evan           St. Stephen            4:04.79    3   
  7   371 Welling, Matthew       Shediac Cape           4:09.88    2   
  8   139 Leblanc, Jérémy        Notre-Dame             4:14.34    1   
  9   356 Beatty, Dawson         Shediac Cape           4:17.35  
 10   245 Phillips, Gregory      George Street          4:23.04  
 11   394 Gomez, Carlos          St. Stephen            4:23.41  
 12   298 Bennett, Chad          Magnetic Hill          4:27.88  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   376 Atkinson, Brandon      St. Stephen              14.65   2   9   
  2   402 Hastey, Aiden          St. Stephen              15.60   1   7   
  3   340 Woodman, Owen          Magnetic Hill            16.04   1   6   
  4   221 Garnett, Aiden         George Street            16.17   3   5   
  5   203 Wright, Ben            Fundy                    17.15   4   4   
  6   294 Anderson, Roman        Magnetic Hill            17.81   3   3   
  7   194 Robinson, Daniel       Fundy                    18.28   4   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 68cm /27" Grade 8
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   305 Gallant, Brent         Magnetic Hill            30.29   2   9   
  2   376 Atkinson, Brandon      St. Stephen              32.61   1   7   
  3    75 Breenan, Logan         Devon                    33.66   3   6   
  4   340 Woodman, Owen          Magnetic Hill            34.86   3   5   
  5   174 Hatt, Logan            Fundy                    35.24   1   4   
  6   288 Sarson, Morgan         Hillcrest                36.62   2   3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Stephen Middle School  'A'                        52.79    9   
  2 Devon Middle School  'A'                              54.16    7   
  3 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                             54.39    6   
  4 George St Middle School  'A'                          57.08    5   
  5 Shediac Cape School  'A'                              57.83    4   
  6 Hillcrest Eagles  'A'                               1:00.57    3   
  7 Fundy High School  'A'                              1:03.29    2   
 
Boys High Jump Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   300 Branton, Cameron       Magnetic Hill            1.50m    9   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO    O 
  2   212 Collet, Mathieu        George Street            1.45m    7   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   301 Brown, Ethan           Magnetic Hill            1.40m    5.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   230 Jeong, Tony            George Street            1.40m    5.50
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   383 Budrow, Jacob          St. Stephen             J1.40m    4   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5    83 Forrest, Andrew        Devon                   J1.40m    3   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6   221 Garnett, Aiden         George Street           J1.40m    2   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7    66 Cormier-Massiera,      L'Acadie                J1.40m    1   
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8   376 Atkinson, Brandon      St. Stephen             J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   282 Campbell, Conner       Hillcrest               J1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 10   288 Sarson, Morgan         Hillcrest                1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Gallant, Brent         Magnetic Hill            4.49m    9   
  2   428 Richardson, Brodie     St. Stephen              4.38m    7   
  3   145 Savoie, Lucas          Sainte-Anne              4.34m    6   
      4.34m  4.17m  4.16m         
  4   212 Collet, Mathieu        George Street            4.31m    5   
  5   287 Orozco, Jack           Hillcrest                4.28m    4   
      4.28m  3.87m  4.12m         
  6   230 Jeong, Tony            George Street            4.24m    3   
  7   319 Leblanc, Jacob         Magnetic Hill            4.15m    2   
  8   221 Garnett, Aiden         George Street            4.09m    1   
  9   383 Budrow, Jacob          St. Stephen              3.98m  
 10   301 Brown, Ethan           Magnetic Hill            3.69m  
 11    55 Canam, Austin          Canterbury               3.61m  
 12   282 Campbell, Conner       Hillcrest                3.43m  
 13   388 Daigle, Hunter         St. Stephen              3.40m  
      3.28m  FOUL  3.40m         
 14   174 Hatt, Logan            Fundy                    3.25m  
 15   359 Cherriere, Quentin     Shediac Cape             2.61m  
 --    54 Matthews, Harper       Campobello                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   170 Goodall, Oryan         Fundy                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    83 Forrest, Andrew        Devon                   10.72m    9   
  2   302 Bunguay, Tim           Magnetic Hill            9.19m    7   
  3   405 Hatt, Max              St. Stephen              9.10m    6   
  4    87 Guy, Tyler             Devon                    8.80m    5   
  5   230 Jeong, Tony            George Street            8.77m    4   
  6   258 Truong, Phillip        George Street            8.71m    3   
  7   294 Anderson, Roman        Magnetic Hill            7.74m    2   
  8   427 Richards, Keiran       St. Stephen              7.67m    1   
  9   356 Beatty, Dawson         Shediac Cape             7.34m  
 10   333 Smallman, Keenan       Magnetic Hill            7.33m  
 11   141 Leger, Xavier          Notre-Dame               7.23m  
 12   240 McPhee, Isaac          George Street            6.99m  
 13   194 Robinson, Daniel       Fundy                    6.96m  
 14   126 Dallaire, Denis        B-Bourgeois              6.61m  
 
Boys Other Softball Thr Grade 8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   302 Bunguay, Tim           Magnetic Hill           55.10m    9   
  2   190 McKenna, Kayleb        Fundy                   50.00m    7   
  3   141 Leger, Xavier          Notre-Dame              46.70m    6   
  4   294 Anderson, Roman        Magnetic Hill           44.80m    4.50
  4   427 Richards, Keiran       St. Stephen             44.80m    4.50
  6   405 Hatt, Max              St. Stephen             44.40m    3   
  7   203 Wright, Ben            Fundy                   42.00m    2   
  8   126 Dallaire, Denis        B-Bourgeois             41.30m    1   
  9   227 Hawrishok, Alex        George Street           39.30m  
 10   333 Smallman, Keenan       Magnetic Hill           39.20m  
 11   388 Daigle, Hunter         St. Stephen             37.60m  
 12   240 McPhee, Isaac          George Street           34.30m  
 13   288 Sarson, Morgan         Hillcrest               32.60m  
 14   258 Truong, Phillip        George Street           27.20m  
 --   170 Goodall, Oryan         Fundy                      DNF  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account