• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

NLAA Indoor Developmental Track Series - Meet #2

St. John's, NL
March 24th, 2018

Event 1  Women U16 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2406 Power, Ellie        06 Portugal Cov              9.05  
  2  2400 Orbasli, Elissa     03 Pearlgate TR              9.27  
  3  2372 Down, Niamh         06 Portugal Cov              9.80  
  4  2408 Power, Gina         08 Beachy Cove              10.13  
  5  1997 Beattie, Hannah     07 Pearlgate TR             10.30  
  6  2415 Tucker, Ava         07 Portugal Cov             10.54  
  7  1999 Caines, Ally        08 Octagon Pond             10.90  
 
Event 1  Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1995 Bautista, Kathryn   92 Pearlgate TR              8.56  
 
Event 3  Men U16 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1994 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove               8.68   2 
  2  2365 Caines, Drew        07 Octagon Pond              9.11   1 
  3  2395 Matthews, Gabe      06 Portugal Cov              9.22   2 
  4  2371 Down, Devon         06 Portugal Cov              9.48   2 
  5  2401 Orbasli, Kerim      07 Pearlgate TR              9.84   2 
  6  2416 Walsh, Declan       08 Unattached N             10.31   1 
  7  2380 Harding, Terrence   08 Beachy Cove              10.60   1 
  8  2417 Walsh, Landen       07 St. Bonavent             10.86   1 
  9  1998 Blackwood, Nathan   09 Beachy Cove              11.93   1 
 10  2373 Dunford, Owen       09 Unattached N             12.60   1 
 --  2399 Noseworthy, Jayden  07 Unattached N               DNS   1 
 --  2366 Carpenter, Ben      08 Portugal Cov               DNS   1 
 --  2369 Critch, Jacob       04 Pearlgate TR               DNS   2 
 
Event 3  Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2379 Hamilton, Josh      00 Unattached N              7.23   3 
  2  2388 Krilow, Ben         99 Unattached N              7.25   3 
  3  2398 Morgan, Reese       99 Unattached N              7.61   3 
  4  2386 Johnson, Michael    00 Pearlgate TR              7.76   3 
 
Event 3  Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2407 Power, Gerard       95 Unattached N              7.57   3 
  2  2370 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Unattached N              7.67   3 
  3  2409 Rageh, Kareem       85 Unattached N              8.02   3 
 --  2376 Forsey, Tyler       93 Unattached N               SCR   3 
 
Event 5  Women U16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2414 Summers, Charlie    03 Pearlgate TR             28.43   2 
  2  2406 Power, Ellie        06 Portugal Cov             30.54   1 
  3  2400 Orbasli, Elissa     03 Pearlgate TR             30.82   2 
  4  2412 Rideout, Sofie      06 Portugal Cov             32.86   2 
  5  2372 Down, Niamh         06 Portugal Cov             33.11   1 
  6  1997 Beattie, Hannah     07 Pearlgate TR             33.88   1 
  7  2397 Miller, Breelyn     07 St. Bonavent             34.18   1 
  8  2408 Power, Gina         08 Beachy Cove              35.20   1 
  9  2378 Gulliver, Abigail   07 Elizabeth Pa             47.42   1 
 
Event 5  Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2392 Ledevehat, Shae     01 Pearlgate TR             27.86   2 
 
Event 7  Men U16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1994 Arnold, Mitchel     05 Beachy Cove              28.47   2 
  2  2365 Caines, Drew        07 Octagon Pond             30.80   2 
  3  2371 Down, Devon         06 Portugal Cov             32.22   2 
  4  2401 Orbasli, Kerim      07 Pearlgate TR             33.02   1 
  5  2416 Walsh, Declan       08 Unattached N             33.56   1 
  6  2380 Harding, Terrence   08 Beachy Cove              36.79   1 
  7  2411 Rideout, Brennan    08 Beachy Cove              38.72   1 
  8  1998 Blackwood, Nathan   09 Beachy Cove              47.36   1 
 --  2399 Noseworthy, Jayden  07 Unattached N               SCR   1 
 --  2369 Critch, Jacob       04 Pearlgate TR               DNS   2 
 --  2383 Hedd, Cameron       04 Portugal Cov               DNS   2 
 
Event 7  Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2375 Ford, Mark          01 Unattached N             26.03   3 
 
Event 7  Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2379 Hamilton, Josh      00 Unattached N             23.22   3 
  2  2388 Krilow, Ben         99 Unattached N             23.85   3 
  3  2398 Morgan, Reese       99 Unattached N             24.45   3 
 
Event 7  Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2407 Power, Gerard       95 Unattached N             24.40   3 
  2  2370 Deshpande, Harshal  98 Unattached N             25.20   3 
 
Event 8  Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash WC
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2387 Jones, Jeremy       97 Pearlgate TR             51.24  
 
Event 9  Women U16 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2414 Summers, Charlie    03 Pearlgate TR             46.53  
  2  2368 Coady, Sarah        05 Pearlgate TR             48.50  
  3  2378 Gulliver, Abigail   07 Elizabeth Pa           1:24.65  
 
Event 9  Women 16-17 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2367 Chafe, Maria        01 St. Bonavent             51.40  
 
Event 10  Men U16 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2389 Lambert, Agape (gi  05 Pearlgate TR             57.79  
  2  2381 Harding, Zach       05 Portugal Cov           1:00.73  
 
Event 10  Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2382 Hayward, Jeff       02 Unattached N             51.13  
 
Event 10  Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  2388 Krilow, Ben         99 Unattached N               DNS  
 --  2403 Peacock, Chris      00 Unattached N               SCR  
 
Event 12  Men U16 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --  2381 Harding, Zach       05 Portugal Cov               SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2375 Ford, Mark          01 Unattached N             56.41  
  2  2382 Hayward, Jeff       02 Unattached N           1:13.39  
 
Event 12  Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2403 Peacock, Chris      00 Unattached N             56.39  
 --  2386 Johnson, Michael    00 Pearlgate TR               SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2407 Power, Gerard       95 Unattached N             54.36  
 
Event 13  Women U16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2385 Johnson, Emberley   04 Pearlgate TR           2:30.29  
 
Event 13  Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2393 Lewis, Sarah        01 St. Bonavent           2:23.70  
  2  2405 Pomeroy, Molly      02 Pearlgate TR           2:47.80  
 
Event 14  Men U16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2418 Young, Zach         05 Pearlgate TR           2:53.74  
  2  2389 Lambert, Agape (gi  05 Pearlgate TR           3:06.27  
 --  2373 Dunford, Owen       09 Unattached N               DNS  
 
Event 14  Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2374 Edinger, Jasper     02 École interm           2:31.58  
  2  2402 Paranavitana, Tris  02 Unattached N           2:32.10  
  3  2382 Hayward, Jeff       02 Unattached N           2:39.58  
 
Event 14  Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2384 Holley, Paul        98 Pearlgate TR           2:07.13  
  2  2390 Leblanc, Brandon    95 Unattached N           2:11.45  
 
Event 15  Women U16 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2391 Ledevehat, Brooke   04 Pearlgate TR           7:13.43  
  2  2396 Miller, Ashlyn      03 St. Bonavent           7:14.17  
 
Event 16  Men U16 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2410 Reid, Aaron         05 Pearlgate TR           7:20.03  
 --  2366 Carpenter, Ben      08 Portugal Cov               DNS  
 
Event 16  Men 16-17 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2374 Edinger, Jasper     02 École interm           7:02.70  
  2  2402 Paranavitana, Tris  02 Unattached N           7:05.38  
 
Event 17  Women 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1996 Bazeley, Kate       84 Athletics NO          10:06.36  
 
Event 17  Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2404 Pittman, Alexander  00 Runway Runni          10:17.72  
 
Event 17  Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2377 Freake, David       87 Pearlgate TR           9:57.24  
 --  2413 Snow, Nick          91 Unattached N               SCR  
 --  2394 Macleod, Kyle       92 Unattached N               SCR  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account