• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

OFSAA East Regional Championships

ON
May 31st - June 1st, 2018

            East Regional Championships - 2018-05-31 to 2018-06-01             
                          East Regional Championships                          
                                Invista Centre                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wojtyk, Amelia               Lisgar C.I.              2.55m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.48 2.55 2.60 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stoneham, Bailey             Arnprior Dhs             2.35m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.48 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pantieras, Alexia            Colonel By S            J2.35m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.48 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Maine, Chloe                 Glebe Colleg            J2.35m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.48 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reynolds, Tegan              Lsss - Kingston          2.20m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Landry, Abby                 Lsss - Kingston         J2.20m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 MacDonald, Fiona             Char-Lan Dis             2.05m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 2.20 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Southin, Sophie              Tiss                     1.90m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Last, Tharen                 Tiss                     1.75m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 1.90 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Crawford, Kylie              Moira                    1.60m  
     1.45 1.60 1.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keast, Taya                  Spss-Peterboroug         13.14Q -2.9  2 
  2 Manor, Katie                 Esc Paul-Des             13.15Q -2.6  1 
  3 Munro, Ellie                 Nepean H.S.              13.22Q -2.9  2 
  4 McDonald, Dasia              Mother Teres             13.37Q -2.6  1 
  5 Rowe, Chrisancia             Valour - Pet             13.59Q -2.6  1 
  6 Steen, Emma                  Sacred Heart             13.63Q -2.9  2 
  7 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce          Esc Paul-Des             13.69q -2.6  1 
  8 Childerhose, Chloe           Valour - Pet             13.79q -2.9  2 
  9 Foster, Grace                Arnprior Dhs             13.82  -2.6  1 
 10 Vienneau, Maryse             Ecole second             13.85  -2.6  1 
 11 Harvie, Julia                E Northumberland         13.88  -2.9  2 
 12 McCreary, Fiona              EORD                     13.96  -2.9  2 
 13 Neumann, Ruby                Ffss - Fenelon           13.97  -2.6  1 
 14 Pitre, Cydney                Notre Dame               13.98  -2.9  2 
 15 Lambert, Olivia              St. Paul                 14.07  -2.9  2 
 16 Nesbitt, Sterling            Hhss- Haliburton         14.27  -2.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Katie                 Esc Paul-Des             13.07  -3.4 
  2 Keast, Taya                  Spss-Peterboroug         13.08  -3.4 
  3 Munro, Ellie                 Nepean H.S.              13.16  -3.4 
  4 McDonald, Dasia              Mother Teres             13.45  -3.4 
  5 Steen, Emma                  Sacred Heart             13.61  -3.4 
  6 Rowe, Chrisancia             Valour - Pet             13.67  -3.4  13.663
  7 Gilbert, Ella-Grâce          Esc Paul-Des             13.67  -3.4  13.666
  8 Childerhose, Chloe           Valour - Pet             13.75  -3.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keast, Taya                  Spss-Peterboroug         26.82Q -2.1  1 
  2 Manor, Katie                 Esc Paul-Des             27.15Q -1.2  2 
  3 Bratus, Ainslie              Hccss - Kingston         27.31Q -2.1  1 
  4 Matsukubo, Mika              Glebe Colleg             27.71Q -1.2  2 
  5 Fox, Susie                   St. Paul C.H             27.96Q -1.2  2 
  6 Courteau, Vienna             St. Peter H.             28.50Q -2.1  1 
  7 Vienneau, Maryse             Ecole second             28.58q -1.2  2 
  8 Ho, Lauren                   Ashbury Coll             28.77q -1.2  2 
  9 Childerhose, Chloe           Valour - Pet             28.82  -1.2  2 
 10 Powell, Taylor               E Northumberland         28.86  -1.2  2 
 11 Harvie, Julia                E Northumberland         28.93  -2.1  1 
 12 Pitre, Cydney                Notre Dame               29.04  -2.1  1 
 13 Byvelds, Morgan              St. Mikes                29.19  -2.1  1 
 14 Allen, Ella                  Ascvi-Peterborou         29.24  -2.1  1 
 15 Shortt, Myla                 St. Theresa              29.91  -1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Keast, Taya                  Spss-Peterboroug         26.75  -0.3 
  2 Bratus, Ainslie              Hccss - Kingston         26.98  -0.3 
  3 Manor, Katie                 Esc Paul-Des             27.22  -0.3 
  4 Matsukubo, Mika              Glebe Colleg             27.60  -0.3 
  5 Fox, Susie                   St. Paul C.H             27.66  -0.3 
  6 Courteau, Vienna             St. Peter H.             28.39  -0.3 
  7 Vienneau, Maryse             Ecole second             28.55  -0.3 
  8 Ho, Lauren                   Ashbury Coll             29.15  -0.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bratus, Ainslie              Hccss - Kingston         59.29   2 
  2 Wallace, Tieghan             Tiss                   1:00.35   2 
  3 Strickler, Mattson           St. Joseph C           1:00.61   2 
  4 Gardiner, Zoe                Glebe Colleg           1:01.50   2 
  5 Hubert, Hannah               Renfrew CI -           1:01.91   2 
  6 Ivany, Katy                  West Carleto           1:03.60   2 
  7 Copeland, Millie             Opeongo HS -           1:03.75   1 
  8 Csisztu, Samantha            Jeanne-Lajoi           1:04.20   1 
  9 Pert, Molly                  St. Mark               1:04.31   2 
 10 McLellan, Melina             St. Theresa            1:04.45   1 
 11 Howland, Abby                Lsss - Kingston        1:04.87   1 
 12 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella         Glebe Colleg           1:05.12   1 
 13 Powell, Taylor               E Northumberland       1:05.81   1 
 14 Taskovic, Sandra             Spss-Peterboroug       1:05.93   1 
 15 Smith, Deanna                St. Theresa            1:06.29   1 
 16 Allen, Ella                  Ascvi-Peterborou       1:07.33   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tieghan             Tiss                   2:22.88   2 
  2 Gardiner, Zoe                Glebe Colleg           2:24.65   2 
  3 Csisztu, Samantha            Jeanne-Lajoi           2:25.24   1 
  4 Ivany, Katy                  West Carleto           2:26.31   2 
  5 Pert, Molly                  St. Mark               2:26.36   2 
  6 Fanjoy, Autumn               E Northumberland       2:30.30   2 
  7 McMann, Caitlin              Longfields D           2:30.62   2 
  8 Howland, Abby                Lsss - Kingston        2:31.50   1 
  9 Yemen, Jessica               Valour - Pet           2:32.32   1 
 10 Laberge, Kiara               Rockland Dhs           2:33.27   2 
 11 Ferguson, Erin               Cdcie - Cobourg        2:35.67   2 
 12 Alkerton, Alyshia            Crusaders              2:36.10   1 
 13 Heard, Taylor                Sacred Heart           2:37.57   1 
 14 Arthur, Olivia               E Northumberland       2:38.02   1 
 15 Johnson, Hannah              Cdcie - Cobourg        2:41.35   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bialowas, Ivy                Glebe Colleg           5:05.65  
  2 McMann, Caitlin              Longfields D           5:06.36  
  3 Stevens, Isabelle            Ashbury Coll           5:06.65  
  4 Chayer, Rachel               Iewss - Lindsay        5:06.84  
  5 Lawson, Maya                 Nepean H.S.            5:08.48  
  6 Hackett, Jayne               Lcvi -kingston         5:10.42  
  7 Csisztu, Samantha            Jeanne-Lajoi           5:11.05  
  8 Djomo, Sephora               Rnd - Kingston         5:12.18  
  9 Wheeler, Megan               St John's              5:14.32  
 10 Ferguson, Erin               Cdcie - Cobourg        5:15.42  
 11 Alkerton, Alyshia            Crusaders              5:15.66  
 12 Arthur, Olivia               E Northumberland       5:20.23  
 13 Heffernan-Wilker, Anna S     Glebe Colleg           5:21.99  
 14 James, Alexis                Rnd - Kingston         5:28.09  
 15 Johnson, Hannah              Cdcie - Cobourg        5:29.85  
 16 Fanjoy, Autumn               E Northumberland       5:37.33  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strain, Molly                Ascvi-Peterborou      10:53.23  
  2 Stevens, Isabelle            Ashbury Coll          10:57.70  
  3 Bialowas, Ivy                Glebe Colleg          11:01.10  
  4 Lawson, Maya                 Nepean H.S.           11:02.28  
  5 Heffernan-Wilker, Anna S     Glebe Colleg          11:06.25  
  6 Wheeler, Megan               St John's             11:21.10  
  7 Dasilva, Kayla               Mother Teres          11:25.85  
  8 Hackett, Jayne               Lcvi -kingston        11:39.50  
  9 Eisenstadt, Chloe            Trenton               11:46.00  
 10 Arthur, Olivia               E Northumberland      11:53.90  
 11 Beggs, Mackenzie             Ngdhs                 11:54.90  
 12 Cunningham, Sophie           Cdcie - Cobourg       12:01.81  
 13 Cole, Chloe                  Fss - Kingston        12:33.40  
 14 Savino, Nicole               Spss-Peterboroug      12:50.65  
 15 Durant, Ainsley              Tiss                  13:37.22  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courteau, Vienna             St. Peter H.             13.36Q -2.6  2  13.354
  2 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place           13.36Q -2.4  1  13.358
  3 Neumann, Ruby                Ffss - Fenelon           13.71Q -2.6  2 
  4 Hamilton, Sequoia            Bell H.S - O             13.75Q -2.4  1 
  5 McParland, Paige             Shs - Sydenham           14.16Q -2.4  1 
  6 Bah, Amie                    Glebe Colleg             14.52Q -2.6  2 
  7 Murdock, Ellie               Ascvi-Peterborou         14.47q -2.4  1 
  8 Rumleski, Cara               North Hastings           14.56q -2.6  2 
  9 McCreary, Fiona              EORD                     14.65  -2.6  2 
 10 Reid, Elayna                 Centennial               14.77  -2.4  1 
 11 Hafziomerovic, Alexa         Lisgar C.I.              14.80  -2.6  2 
 12 Carr, Makyla                 Ashbury Coll             14.96  -2.4  1 
 13 Callan, Samantha             Perth                    15.00  -2.4  1 
 14 Everding, Aleah              Cdcie - Cobourg          15.03  -2.6  2 
 15 Headland, Chloe              Smiths Falls             15.06  -2.6  2 
 16 Lariviere, Mya               Bishop Smith             15.26  -2.4  1 
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Courteau, Vienna             St. Peter H.             12.99   0.3 
  2 Neumann, Ruby                Ffss - Fenelon           13.13   0.3 
  3 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place           13.21   0.3 
  4 Hamilton, Sequoia            Bell H.S - O             13.29   0.3 
  5 Murdock, Ellie               Ascvi-Peterborou         13.77   0.3 
  6 Bah, Amie                    Glebe Colleg             13.82   0.3  13.814
  7 McParland, Paige             Shs - Sydenham           13.82   0.3  13.815
  8 Rumleski, Cara               North Hastings           13.83   0.3 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teno, Abby                   Phhs - Port Hope         48.99   2  48.981
  2 Hubert, Hannah               Renfrew CI -             48.99   2  48.986
  3 Newberry, Morgan             E Northumberland         50.30   2 
  4 Laberge, Kiara               Rockland Dhs             50.44   2 
  5 McLellan, Melina             St. Theresa              50.64   1 
  6 Wiseberg, Samantha           Earl of Marc             50.86   2 
  7 Hamilton, Sequoia            Bell H.S - O             51.19   2 
  8 Hodgson-Pageau, Ella         Glebe Colleg             51.20   2 
  9 Yemen, Jessica               Valour - Pet             51.98   1 
 10 Fuchs, Bailey                Lsss - Kingston          52.27   1 
 11 McNeeley, Hailey             Shs - Sydenham           52.46   1 
 12 Metuzals, Kali               Glebe Colleg             52.78   2 
 13 Stoneham, Bailey             Arnprior Dhs             53.44   1 
 14 Maine, Chloe                 Glebe Colleg             53.86   1 
 15 Onesi, Olivia                Moira                    55.37   1 
 16 Forbes, Melnda               Cdcie - Cobourg          55.99   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Esc Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil  'A'                   52.77   2 
     1) Manor, Katie                    2) Marelic, Jalena                
     3) Gilbert, Ella-Grâce             4) Archambeault, Gabrielle        
  2 Carleton Place High School  'A'                       52.84   2 
  3 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        53.11   2 
     1) Matsukubo, Mika                 2) Crichton, Caitlin              
     3) Hodgson-Pageau, Ella            4) Robertson-Martin, Lauren       
  4 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              53.13   2 
  5 Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo  'A'                   54.02   2 
  6 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                54.06   2 
     1) Buffone, Sara                   2) Hamilton, Sequoia              
     3) Hendrick, Jennifer              4) McCullough, Gabrielle          
  7 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           54.43   1 
  8 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                54.75   1 
  9 Adam Scott - Peterborough  'A'                        54.80   2 
 10 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'A'                          54.87   1 
 11 Perth & District Coll. Inst.  'A'                     54.94   1 
 12 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                        55.13   1 
 13 Sacred Heart - Ottawa  'A'                            55.45   2 
     1) MacDonald, Maggie               2) Steen, Emma                    
     3) Steen, Abby                     4) D'Amica, Victoria              
 14 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    55.84   1 
     1) McMann, Caitlin                 2) Hollingsworth, Mia             
     3) Bonibangari, Neeharika          4) Onabajo, Celestina             
 15 Cobourg Collegiate  'A'                               57.57   1 
 -- Campbellford - Campbellford  'A'                         DQ   1 
 
Women High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everding, Aleah              Cdcie - Cobourg          1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Landry, Abby                 Lsss - Kingston         J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ayotte, Hannah               Notre Dame              J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Reynolds, Tegan              Lsss - Kingston         J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 McDonald, Sarah              Crusaders               J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 McGee, Zoe                   All Saints -            J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Schison, Makayla             Fellowes - P             1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Beauregard, Sophie           E.S.P.Omer-D             1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Westall, Kierstynn           Cdhs-Campbellfor        J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Viau, Jessie                 Merivale HS             J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hilwerda, Eve                E Northumberland        J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Owen, Ashley                 De La Salle             J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Celar, Brooklyn              Bhs - Cannington        J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Maine, Chloe                 Glebe Colleg             1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
 15 Hirst, Libby                 Arnprior Dhs            J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Tee, Cora                    E Northumberland         1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Courteau, Vienna             St. Peter H.             4.87m  -1.8 
  2 McDonald, Dasia              Mother Teres             4.80m  -0.4 
  3 Jackson, Lilly               Carleton Place           4.71m  -2.6 
  4 Nesbitt, Sterling            Hhss- Haliburton         4.69m  +0.0 
  5 Murdock, Ellie               Ascvi-Peterborou         4.65m   0.1 
  6 Bah, Amie                    Glebe Colleg             4.63m  +0.0 
  7 Archambeault, Gabrielle      Esc Paul-Des             4.55m  -0.1 
  8 McNames, Sarah               Perth                    4.51m  +0.0 
  9 Lewis-Beavis, Alex           Perth                    4.50m  +0.0 
 10 St-Michael, Nicole           De La Salle              4.45m  -1.3 
 11 Rowe, Chrisancia             Valour - Pet             4.43m  -0.7 
 12 Bell, Alyvia                 Ascvi-Peterborou         4.32m  -2.0 
 13 Rumleski, Cara               North Hastings           4.28m  -1.9 
 14 Walker, Sarah                Cdhs-Campbellfor         4.25m  +0.0 
 15 Watson, Alexis               Gss                      4.11m  -0.9 
 16 Clark, Kaylee                Gss                      3.94m  +0.0 
 
Women Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis-Beavis, Alex           Perth                   10.82m   1.7 
  2 Pratt-Vallier, Ella          Lsss - Kingston         10.69m   2.6 
  3 Bah, Amie                    Glebe Colleg            10.34m   1.6 
  4 Wallace, Tieghan             Tiss                    10.15m   1.6 
  5 Rumleski, Cara               North Hastings           9.90m   1.3 
  6 Drew, Courtney               Cdcie - Cobourg         J9.90m   0.3 
  7 Terpstra, Marissa            Hccss - Kingston         9.78m   0.8 
  8 Egidio-Cluett, Yasmine       Rnd - Kingston           9.76m  -1.1 
  9 Martinez, Emily              Kcvi-Peterboroug         9.37m   1.9 
 10 O'Neill, Mikayla             Hhss- Haliburton         9.16m   2.7 
 11 Clark, Kaylee                Gss                      9.12m   1.2 
 12 Hendrick, Jennifer           Bell H.S - O             9.07m   1.4 
 13 Neumann, Ruby                Ffss - Fenelon           8.98m   1.7 
 14 Andric, Leo                  Glebe Colleg             8.93m   1.3 
 15 Pierce, Brooke               Woodroffe H.            J8.93m   0.4 
 16 Hogervorst, Isabella         Merivale HS              8.76m   3.8 
 
Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abouem, Corrine              Gloucester H            10.96m  
  2 Zandbelt, Keely              St. Thomas A           J10.96m  
  3 Swaine, Emily                Bss - Kingston          10.87m  
  4 Roy, Mya                     St. Paul                10.48m  
  5 Donovan, Lillie              Smss - Cobourg          10.45m  
  6 Hollingsworth, Mia           Longfields D             9.89m  
  7 Hopkins, Trista              South Grenville          9.72m  
  8 Oriecuia, Alexa              Rnd - Kingston           9.53m  
  9 Desforges, Audrey            Pierre Savar             9.21m  
 10 Anderson, Jordan             Esp L'Herita             9.14m  
 11 Taylor, Hillary              Ascvi-Peterborou         9.06m  
 12 Ziebarth, Abbey              Madawaska Va             8.96m  
 13 Brice, Stacey                Ottawa Techn             8.66m  
 14 Stupavsky, Paige             Ascvi-Peterborou         8.45m  
 15 Garrison, Michelle           Béatrice-Des             8.28m  
 16 Myers, Maddie                St. Theresa              7.57m  
 
Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Besharah, Toshka             Ashbury Coll            30.31m  
  2 Swaine, Emily                Bss - Kingston          28.20m  
  3 Donovan, Lillie              Smss - Cobourg          26.70m  
  4 Lambert, Malorey             Renfrew CI -            25.73m  
  5 Smart, Olivia                Renfrew CI -            23.56m  
  6 Oriecuia, Alexa              Rnd - Kingston          23.11m  
  7 Schmoll, Jadyn               E Northumberland        22.72m  
  8 Cinnamon, Keena              South Carlet            21.36m  
  9 Farmer, Silvana              Tiss                    20.42m  
 10 Kelly-Wright, Ivy            St. Paul C.H            20.39m  
 11 Hollingsworth, Mia           Longfields D            20.04m  
 12 Parsons, Emily               Esc Paul-Des            19.30m  
 13 Hinch, Kaila                 St. Theresa             14.52m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raymo, Kieran                Kcvi - Kingston         31.60m  
  2 Salter, Morgan               Lsss - Kingston         29.71m  
  3 Stoneham, Bailey             Arnprior Dhs            28.59m  
  4 Phin, Jersey                 Shs - Sydenham          28.02m  
  5 Hollingsworth, Mia           Longfields D            28.01m  
  6 McCreary, Fiona              EORD                    26.43m  
  7 Schmoll, Jadyn               E Northumberland        26.30m  
  8 Bonibangari, Neeharika       Longfields D            26.00m  
  9 Ashton, Maddie               Css-Peterborough        25.81m  
 10 Jouwstra, Samantha           E Northumberland        22.09m  
 11 Wood, Sophy                  Ascvi-Peterborou        20.44m  
 12 Belisma, Brooke              Fss - Kingston          20.31m  
 13 McCullough, Gabrielle        Bell H.S - O            20.25m  
 14 Marelic, Jalena              Esc Paul-Des            19.96m  
 15 Heilig, Sydney               Ashbury Coll            18.67m  
 16 Morrisey, Robin              Bhs - Cannington        14.66m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Procyk, Paulina              Nepean H.S.              13.00Q -1.1  1 
  2 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     13.29Q -2.4  2  13.281
  3 Lemay, Amélie                Béatrice-Des             13.29Q -2.4  2  13.286
  4 Blue, Farah                  Sir Guy Carl             13.49Q -1.1  1 
  5 Agyei, Megan                 Fss - Kingston           13.50Q -2.4  2 
  6 Jaeger, Charlotte            Moira                    13.56Q -1.1  1 
  7 Hurlington, Quayse           Ascvi-Peterborou         13.53q -2.4  2 
  8 Tashlin, Jorja               Brookfield H             13.58q -1.1  1 
  9 Kitchen, Sage                Iewss - Lindsay          13.59  -1.1  1 
 10 Young, Emma                  Fss - Kingston           13.63  -1.1  1 
 11 Elliot, Olivia               Lsss - Kingston          13.75  -2.4  2 
 12 Percil-Johnson, Nelza-St     Sir Wilfrid              13.78  -2.4  2 
 13 Dunn, Jenna                  Css-Peterborough         13.92  -2.4  2  13.912
 14 Maybe, Jayda                 Hccss-Peterborou         13.92  -1.1  1  13.916
 15 Battams, Katriana            Smiths Falls             14.13  -1.1  1 
 16 Damanko, Dana                Bci                      14.30  -2.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Procyk, Paulina              Nepean H.S.              12.93  -2.4 
  2 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     13.30  -2.4 
  3 Agyei, Megan                 Fss - Kingston           13.35  -2.4 
  4 Blue, Farah                  Sir Guy Carl             13.50  -2.4 
  5 Tashlin, Jorja               Brookfield H             13.54  -2.4 
  6 Jaeger, Charlotte            Moira                    13.60  -2.4 
  7 Lemay, Amélie                Béatrice-Des             13.61  -2.4 
  8 Hurlington, Quayse           Ascvi-Peterborou         13.86  -2.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Procyk, Paulina              Nepean H.S.              27.28Q -2.7  1 
  2 Ogunremi, Doyin              Redeemer Chr             27.58Q -2.3  2 
  3 Campbell, Mackenzie          Kcvi - Kingston          27.72Q -2.7  1 
  4 Edwards, Aaliyah             Fss - Kingston           27.89Q -2.3  2  27.887
  5 Agyei, Megan                 Fss - Kingston           27.89Q -2.7  1  27.890
  6 Lemay, Amélie                Béatrice-Des             28.29Q -2.3  2 
  7 Barnabi, Peyton              Moira                    28.22q -2.7  1 
  8 Young, Emma                  Fss - Kingston           28.37q -2.3  2 
  9 Hageltorn, Emilie            Esc Paul-Des             28.54  -2.7  1 
 10 Tashlin, Jorja               Brookfield H             28.67  -2.3  2 
 11 Bailey, Kya                  E Northumberland         28.71  -2.7  1 
 12 Jaeger, Charlotte            Moira                    28.76  -2.3  2 
 13 Kitchen, Sage                Iewss - Lindsay          28.81  -2.7  1 
 14 Dillon, Julia                Tiss                     29.04  -2.3  2 
 15 Damanko, Dana                Bci                      29.42  -2.3  2 
 16 Mohns, Hannah                Centre Hastings          30.45  -2.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogunremi, Doyin              Redeemer Chr             26.43  -0.8 
  2 Campbell, Mackenzie          Kcvi - Kingston          26.58  -0.8 
  3 Procyk, Paulina              Nepean H.S.              26.69  -0.8 
  4 Edwards, Aaliyah             Fss - Kingston           27.27  -0.8 
  5 Agyei, Megan                 Fss - Kingston           27.29  -0.8 
  6 Barnabi, Peyton              Moira                    27.82  -0.8 
  7 Young, Emma                  Fss - Kingston           28.30  -0.8 
  8 Lemay, Amélie                Béatrice-Des             28.49  -0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogunremi, Doyin              Redeemer Chr             59.32   2 
  2 Jeaurond, Kady               Glengarry Dh             59.68   2 
  3 Campbell, Mackenzie          Kcvi - Kingston        1:00.04   2 
  4 Hageltorn, Emilie            Esc Paul-Des           1:01.82   2 
  5 Dillon, Julia                Tiss                   1:03.32   1 
  6 Delorme, Maddy               Smiths Falls           1:03.34   2 
  7 Mayamuud, Sagal              Louis-Riel             1:05.17   1 
  8 Francis, Jaden               St. Francis            1:05.28   2 
  9 Toulouse, Taya               Louis-Riel             1:05.45   2 
 10 Bibby, Meghan                St. Theresa            1:05.52   1 
 11 Gregory, Hanna               Ndss - Napanee         1:05.53   1 
 12 DeHaan, Grace                Css-Peterborough       1:07.01   2 
 13 Page-Chard, Brianna          Css-Peterborough       1:08.87   1 
 14 Shuh, Nathalie               Esp Le Somme           1:09.82   1 
 15 Vandermeulen, Maddy          Cdcie - Cobourg        1:12.52   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Workman, Anna                Kcvi - Kingston        2:11.76   2 
  2 Fitgerald, Kara              Escmr - Kingston       2:21.72   2 
  3 Chubaty, Lily                Kcvi - Kingston        2:23.68   2 
  4 Bolduc, Véronique            Béatrice-Des           2:27.29   2 
  5 Hébert, Isabelle             Ecole second           2:29.64   2 
  6 Grace, Rhea                  Lisgar C.I.            2:31.25   2 
  7 Kunz, Michaela               Esp Le Somme           2:35.81   1 
  8 Blackwell, Adrianna          N Addington            2:35.90   1 
  9 Moore, Bridget               Glebe Colleg           2:35.92   1 
 10 Lyons, Jasmine               Glebe Colleg           2:37.45   1 
 11 Reid, Lauren                 All Saints -           2:37.71   2 
 12 McCarthy, Audrey             Spss-Peterboroug       2:38.21   1 
 13 DeHaan, Grace                Css-Peterborough       2:40.28   2 
 14 Herwig, Cailey               Fellowes - P           2:40.51   1 
 15 Highfield, Emma              Smss - Cobourg         2:41.67   1 
 16 Davies, Sydney               Prince Edward          2:44.85   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Workman, Anna                Kcvi - Kingston        4:51.10  
  2 Newlove, Katie               St. Peter H.           4:55.69  
  3 Betty, Emma                  Lisgar C.I.            4:57.20  
  4 Levasseur, Sophie            École élémen           4:57.66  
  5 Fitgerald, Kara              Escmr - Kingston       4:58.15  
  6 Thompson, Marisha            Ndhs - Norwood         5:06.36  
  7 Jordan, Erika                Seaway - Iro           5:09.43  
  8 Bolduc, Véronique            Béatrice-Des           5:17.88  
  9 Chubaty, Lily                Kcvi - Kingston        5:19.13  
 10 Bellefleur, Hailey           Arnprior Dhs           5:26.69  
 11 Bevington, Emily             Longfields D           5:27.01  
 12 DeLeenheer, Anna             Kcvi-Peterboroug       5:27.03  
 13 Cooke, Charlotte             Spss-Peterboroug       5:31.00  
 14 Lajoie, Melissa              Trenton                5:32.55  
 15 Dimoglou, Aly                Iewss - Lindsay        5:32.56  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newlove, Katie               St. Peter H.          10:56.69  
  2 Betty, Emma                  Lisgar C.I.           11:06.29  
  3 Levasseur, Sophie            École élémen          11:07.09  
  4 Pellerin, Skye               St. Francis           11:08.16  
  5 Thompson, Marisha            Ndhs - Norwood        11:20.99  
  6 Thebaud, Audrey              Canterbury -          11:54.02  
  7 Veldkamp, Grace              AY Jackson            12:04.43  
  8 Dimoglou, Aly                Iewss - Lindsay       12:21.69  
  9 Colizza, Alyssa              St. Francis           12:32.17  
 10 Cooke, Charlotte             Spss-Peterboroug      12:35.13  
 11 Doran, Natasha               Bayside               13:00.33  
 12 Irwin, Catherine             Hccss - Kingston      13:03.06  
 13 Bradley, Tara                Bishop Smith          13:17.48  
 14 Barnes, Chloe                E Northumberland      13:27.70  
 15 Buma, Amelie                 St. Thomas A          14:48.91  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Jenna                  Css-Peterborough         12.97Q -2.4  1 
  2 Cooper, Rachel               Kcvi - Kingston          13.05Q -1.7  2  13.047
  3 Lu Langley, Vanessa          Lycee Claude             13.05Q -2.4  1  13.042
  4 Bailey, Kya                  E Northumberland         13.25Q -1.7  2  13.241
  5 Tees, Tori                   Trenton                  13.25Q -2.4  1  13.245
  6 Pennings, Leah               Sta - Lindsay            13.43Q -1.7  2 
  7 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     13.30q -2.4  1 
  8 Collings, Kate               Glebe Colleg             13.57q -1.7  2 
  9 Stoness, Hannah              Kcvi - Kingston          14.11  -2.4  1 
 10 Jones, Abby                  Tiss                     14.15  -2.4  1 
 11 Effenberger, Kaitlyn         Samuel-Genes             14.39  -1.7  2 
 12 Emery, Elise                 Ascvi-Peterborou         14.54  -1.7  2 
 13 Labonte, Katrine             Sacred Heart             14.79  -1.7  2 
 14 Pawis-Hesse, Kianna          St. Joseph's             15.21  -1.7  2 
 15 Lapp-Sullivan, Grace         Glebe Colleg             15.23  -2.4  1 
 16 Nezan, Lilah                 Carleton Place           15.28  -2.4  1 
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunn, Jenna                  Css-Peterborough         12.71  -1.4 
  2 Lu Langley, Vanessa          Lycee Claude             12.74  -1.4 
  3 Cooper, Rachel               Kcvi - Kingston          12.76  -1.4 
  4 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     12.83  -1.4 
  5 Bailey, Kya                  E Northumberland         12.92  -1.4 
  6 Tees, Tori                   Trenton                  13.17  -1.4 
  7 Pennings, Leah               Sta - Lindsay            13.20  -1.4 
  8 Collings, Kate               Glebe Colleg             13.58  -1.4 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Aaliyah             Fss - Kingston           46.54   2 
  2 Jeaurond, Kady               Glengarry Dh             47.94   2 
  3 Cooper, Rachel               Kcvi - Kingston          48.00   1 
  4 Collings, Kate               Glebe Colleg             48.27   2 
  5 Bathurst, Regan              Tiss                     48.37   2 
  6 Pennings, Leah               Sta - Lindsay            48.61   2 
  7 Francis, Jaden               St. Francis              49.94   2 
  8 DeHaan, Grace                Css-Peterborough         50.53   2 
  9 Emery, Elise                 Ascvi-Peterborou         51.14   2 
 10 Chapman, Mackenze            St. Theresa              51.77   1 
 11 Svichtcheva, Sonya           Ascvi-Peterborou         52.27   1 
 12 Young, Falan                 Almonte                  53.75   1 
 13 Banks, Jaida                 Bell H.S - O             54.04   1 
 14 Frojmovic, Maya              Nepean H.S.              54.15   1 
 15 De Ruiter, Hali              Valour - Pet             55.23   1 
 16 Labonte, Katrine             Sacred Heart             56.31   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frontenac - Kingston  'A'                             51.51   2 
  2 Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                             52.88   2 
     1) Procyk, Paulina                 2) Fox, Lily                      
     3) Frojmovic, Maya                 4) Munro, Ellie                   
  3 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        52.91   2 
     1) Collings, Kate                  2) Donato, Teresa                 
     3) Kitchen, Mackenzie              4) Macphee, Julia                 
  4 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              53.12   2 
  5 Béatrice-Desloges  'A'                                53.51   2 
     1) Bolduc, Véronique               2) Jack, Sabrina                  
     3) Lemay, Amélie                   4) Ufholz, Victoria               
  6 Crestwood - Peterborough  'A'                         54.11   2 
  7 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston  'A'                   54.16   1 
  8 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           54.59   2 
  9 All Saints - Ottawa  'A'                              55.10   2 
     1) McNeil, Chloe                   2) Ocquaye-Spearing, Naa-Adorkor  
     3) Wilson, Julia                   4) Reid, Lauren                   
 10 Adam Scott - Peterborough  'A'                        55.39   1 
 11 Esp Le Sommet  'A'                                    55.80   1 
     1) Morin, Fanny                    2) Demers, Alexia                 
     3) Shuh, Nathalie                  4) Kunz, Michaela                 
 12 Fellowes - Pembroke  'A'                              55.84   1 
 13 Smiths Falls D C I - eosf  'A'                        56.01   1 
 14 Haliburton - Haliburton  'A'                          56.04   1 
 15 South Carleton - Ottawa  'A'                          56.74   1 
     1) Clinch, Cassandra               2) Smith, Morgan                  
     3) Morris, Sarah                   4) Steen, Sarah                   
 -- Moira Secondary School  'A'                              DQ   1 
 
Women High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue, Farah                  Sir Guy Carl             1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tees, Tori                   Trenton                 J1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Emery, Elise                 Ascvi-Peterborou         1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jones, Abby                  Tiss                    J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kelly, Marielle              Nicholson               J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Steele, Nakita               Ecole second            J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kitchen, Mackenzie           Glebe Colleg             1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lyons, Jasmine               Glebe Colleg            J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Fleuriau Chateau, Genevi     Colonel By S             1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Cummings, Jessica            N Addington             J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Chapman, Mackenze            St. Theresa             J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Martell, Taylor              Saint Lawren             1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ouellet, Maya                Collège Cath                NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pennings, Leah               Sta - Lindsay            2.40m  
  2 Caulfield, Teagan            Bayside                  2.25m  
  3 Lyons, Jasmine               Glebe Colleg            J2.25m  
  4 Texeira, Jillian             Canterbury -            J2.25m  
  5 Martell, Taylor              Saint Lawren             2.10m  
  5 McKenzie, Caelyn             Fss - Kingston           2.10m  
  7 Gilbert, Anica               Kcvi - Kingston         J2.10m  
  8 McCarthy, Audrey             Spss-Peterboroug         1.95m  
  9 Svichtcheva, Sonya           Ascvi-Peterborou        J1.95m  
  9 McKenna, Grace               Bss - Kingston          J1.95m  
 11 Bellefleur, Hailey           Arnprior Dhs            J1.95m  
 11 Mellema, Reese               Arnprior Dhs            J1.95m  
 13 Hache, Mia                   Louis-Riel               1.80m  
 13 Bennett, Kaitlyn             Colonel By S             1.80m  
 15 Widdis, Ella                 Hillcrest -             J1.80m  
 -- Meade, Ora                   Ascvi-Peterborou          FAIL  
 
Women Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Read, Elaina                 Cornwall Csv             4.88m  -0.1 
  2 Mitchell, Jennika            Spss-Peterboroug         4.77m  +0.0 
  3 Kayembe, Melany              John McCrae              4.76m  -1.8 
  4 Donato, Teresa               Glebe Colleg             4.69m  -1.4 
  5 Bailey, Kya                  E Northumberland         4.64m  -1.2 
  6 Arbuckle, Jenna              Perth                    4.59m  -1.3 
  7 Djordjevic, Milena           Brookfield H             4.45m  -2.6 
  8 Clouthier, Ryan              Fellowes - P            J4.45m  -1.9 
  9 Archibald, Rebecca           Hhss- Haliburton        J4.45m  -2.3 
 10 Radakovic, Nadja             Longfields D             4.41m  -0.3 
 11 Stoness, Hannah              Kcvi - Kingston          4.36m  -0.7 
 12 Jack, Sabrina                Béatrice-Des             4.30m  -1.3 
 13 McKenzie, Caelyn             Fss - Kingston           4.20m  -1.5 
 14 Ramsay, Logan                Centennial               4.15m  -0.5 
 15 Blackwell, Adrianna          N Addington              4.13m  -0.5 
 
Women Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Edwards, Aaliyah             Fss - Kingston          10.94m   1.4 
  2 Jones, Abby                  Tiss                    10.34m   3.0 
  3 Read, Elaina                 Cornwall Csv            10.26m   2.2 
  4 Sam Chee, Sharini            Earl of Marc            10.21m   3.0 
  5 Robinson, Alyssa             Spss-Peterboroug        10.16m   1.1 
  6 Archibald, Rebecca           Hhss- Haliburton        10.07m   1.7 
  7 Delorme, Maddy               Smiths Falls            10.06m   2.8 
  8 Morrisey, Marilla            Fss - Kingston           9.83m   0.9 
  9 Arbuckle, Jenna              Perth                    9.76m   2.1 
 10 Partington, Brooke           Cdcie - Cobourg          9.53m   1.7 
 11 Mitchell, Jennika            Spss-Peterboroug         9.48m   1.3 
 12 Caulfield, Teagan            Bayside                  9.37m   1.7 
 13 Brian, Emily                 Longfields D             9.17m   1.8 
 14 Koshy, Krista                Colonel By S             8.84m   2.2 
 15 Tebrake, Karyn               Longfields D             8.57m   1.5 
 16 Chen, Angela                 Colonel By S             8.40m   2.4 
 
Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Heather            Ascvi-Peterborou        12.92m  
  2 Sweeney, Erin                Opeongo HS -            12.47m  
  3 Onuah, Olivia                St. Theresa             11.95m  
  4 Effenberger, Kaitlyn         Samuel-Genes            11.43m  
  5 Gibbons, Hailey              Mother Teres            11.00m  
  6 Rinaldi, Amy                 Centre Hastings         10.84m  
  7 Drost, Melanie               Longfields D            10.49m  
  8 Burbridge, Chelsea           Tiss                    10.30m  
  9 Compaore, Naziirah           Ashbury Coll            10.29m  
 10 Wicks, Jenna                 Carleton Place          10.23m  
 11 Garofalo, Miah               Lsss - Kingston          9.85m  
 12 McNeil, Chloe                All Saints -             9.40m  
 13 Belton, Olivia               Valour - Pet             9.24m  
 14 Prinzen, Alexa               Quinte Christian         9.09m  
 15 Watson, Jorja                Cdhs-Campbellfor         9.01m  
 16 Schroeder, Eve               Opeongo HS -             8.54m  
 
Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doering, Josie               Renfrew CI -            29.89m  
  2 Drost, Melanie               Longfields D            28.54m  
  3 Gibbons, Hailey              Mother Teres            28.22m  
  4 Skorenky, Nadia              Escmr - Kingston        27.72m  
  5 Compaore, Naziirah           Ashbury Coll            26.77m  
  6 Rinaldi, Amy                 Centre Hastings         26.53m  
  7 Fleuriau Chateau, Genevi     Colonel By S            24.71m  
  8 Henderson, Anna              Seaway - Iro            24.59m  
  9 Humphrey, Heather            Ascvi-Peterborou        24.16m  
 10 Onuah, Olivia                St. Theresa             23.93m  
 11 Sweeney, Erin                Opeongo HS -            22.75m  
 12 Pholo, Benita                Pierre Savar            22.66m  
 13 Casey, Emma                  Hhss- Haliburton        22.28m  
 14 Schroeder, Eve               Opeongo HS -            21.70m  
 15 Burbridge, Chelsea           Tiss                    20.18m  
 16 Middleton, Emma              St. Theresa             19.70m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renaud, Brittany             Crusaders               31.80m  
  2 Drost, Melanie               Longfields D            31.55m  
  3 Henderson, Anna              Seaway - Iro            31.29m  
  4 Banks, Jaida                 Bell H.S - O            30.30m  
  5 Burggraf, Audrey             Bss - Kingston          29.26m  
  6 Doering, Josie               Renfrew CI -            28.78m  
  7 Glass, Jessica               Sir Wilfrid             28.50m  
  8 Gibson, Eilis                Smss - Cobourg          28.42m  
  9 Skorenky, Nadia              Escmr - Kingston        26.87m  
 10 Casey, Emma                  Hhss- Haliburton        26.30m  
 11 Jackson, Isabella            Valour - Pet            26.29m  
 12 Effenberger, Kaitlyn         Samuel-Genes            24.34m  
 13 Humphrey, Heather            Ascvi-Peterborou        23.30m  
 14 Tebrake, Karyn               Longfields D            22.74m  
 15 Hunter, Maddy                Trenton                 21.70m  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               12.54Q -1.5  2 
  2 Bruce, Jermaila              Mother Teres             12.61Q -1.8  1 
  3 Anyia, Anesi                 St. Peter H.             12.78Q -1.8  1 
  4 Richmond, Dacey              Hccss - Kingston         12.86Q -1.5  2 
  5 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall Csv             13.02Q -1.8  1 
  6 Matsukubo, Jenna             Glebe Colleg             13.15Q -1.5  2 
  7 Bell, Sarah                  Kcvi - Kingston          13.23q -1.8  1 
  8 Ruisendaal, Daniella         Cdhs-Campbellfor         13.35q -1.5  2 
  9 Sam Chee, Anjini             Earl of Marc             13.46  -1.8  1 
 10 Pringle, Dara                Ffss - Fenelon           13.50  -1.8  1 
 11 Van Spriel, Marieke          Crusaders                13.66  -1.8  1 
 12 Gauthier, Shyanna            St. Joseph's             13.67  -1.5  2 
 13 McCarthur, Skylar            Ascvi-Peterborou         13.72  -1.5  2 
 14 Bacchiochi, Emma             Holy Trinity             13.82  -1.8  1 
 15 Titterton, Amber             Iewss - Lindsay          13.87  -1.5  2 
 16 Herfst, Robin                Cdhs-Campbellfor         13.96  -1.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               12.44  -2.0 
  2 Bruce, Jermaila              Mother Teres             12.56  -2.0 
  3 Anyia, Anesi                 St. Peter H.             12.67  -2.0 
  4 Richmond, Dacey              Hccss - Kingston         12.79  -2.0 
  5 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall Csv             13.03  -2.0 
  6 Matsukubo, Jenna             Glebe Colleg             13.11  -2.0 
  7 Ruisendaal, Daniella         Cdhs-Campbellfor         13.37  -2.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               26.08Q -1.3  1 
  2 Anyia, Anesi                 St. Peter H.             26.16Q -2.0  2 
  3 Richmond, Dacey              Hccss - Kingston         26.38Q -2.0  2 
  4 Bell, Sarah                  Kcvi - Kingston          26.75Q -1.3  1 
  5 Burke, Jada                  Mother Teres             27.25Q -2.0  2 
  6 Matsukubo, Jenna             Glebe Colleg             27.40Q -1.3  1 
  7 Richard, Julia               Char-Lan Dis             27.27q -2.0  2 
  8 Kay, Sarah                   St. Theresa              27.46q -1.3  1 
  9 Cox, Elisabeth               West Carleto             27.58  -2.0  2 
 10 Ruisendaal, Daniella         Cdhs-Campbellfor         27.85  -2.0  2 
 11 Herfst, Robin                Cdhs-Campbellfor         28.37  -1.3  1 
 12 Van Spriel, Marieke          Crusaders                28.41  -2.0  2 
 13 Bacchiochi, Emma             Holy Trinity             28.42  -1.3  1 
 14 McClure, Ashlyn              St. Joseph's             28.80  -1.3  1 
 15 Hickson, Maggie-Jo           Lindsay Cvi              28.90  -2.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vieux, Kayla                 Louis-Riel               25.67  -0.7 
  2 Anyia, Anesi                 St. Peter H.             25.91  -0.7 
  3 Bell, Sarah                  Kcvi - Kingston          26.16  -0.7 
  4 Richmond, Dacey              Hccss - Kingston         26.18  -0.7 
  5 Burke, Jada                  Mother Teres             26.54  -0.7 
  6 Kay, Sarah                   St. Theresa              27.18  -0.7 
  7 Matsukubo, Jenna             Glebe Colleg             27.34  -0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel, Sharelle             Ashbury Coll             54.59   2 
  2 Jefferies, Meghan            Hccss - Kingston         58.55   2 
  3 Kay, Sarah                   St. Theresa              59.37   2 
  4 Burke, Jada                  Mother Teres             59.58   2 
  5 Cushing, Claire              Tiss                   1:01.13   2 
  6 MacDonald, Allison           E Northumberland       1:01.47   2 
  7 Gibson, Kiara                Longfields D           1:01.62   2 
  8 Leask, Stephanie             Holy Trinity           1:02.15   1 
  9 Penny, Aja                   Sir Wilfrid            1:03.05   2 
 10 McClure, Ashlyn              St. Joseph's           1:03.06   1 
 11 Warren, Sophie               Valour - Pet           1:03.38   1 
 12 Booth, Sarah                 Ascvi-Peterborou       1:03.77   1 
 13 Hickson, Maggie-Jo           Lindsay Cvi            1:05.75   1 
 14 Thackeray, Sarah             Css-Peterborough       1:06.10   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cushing, Claire              Tiss                   2:17.64   2 
  2 Whitford, Nina               Glebe Colleg           2:17.78   2 
  3 Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys         Deep River             2:18.28   2 
  4 Gaunt, Keegan                Merivale HS            2:19.00   2 
  5 Jefferies, Meghan            Hccss - Kingston       2:21.91   2 
  6 Bright, Nora                 EORD                   2:24.05   1 
  7 McCormick, Brooklyn          Maurice Lapo           2:27.34   2 
  8 Warren, Sophie               Valour - Pet           2:29.03   1 
  9 Booth, Sarah                 Ascvi-Peterborou       2:29.96   1 
 10 Johnson, Erika               Colonel By S           2:30.69   1 
 11 Thackeray, Sarah             Css-Peterborough       2:31.69   2 
 12 Burnett, Chloe               North Hastings         2:35.88   1 
 13 Goupil, Beatrice             Cdcie - Cobourg        2:37.65   1 
 14 Freymond, Kate               North Hastings         2:37.73   1 
 15 Hayden, Darcy                Merivale HS            2:39.77   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Lily                   Tiss                   4:38.82  
  2 Whitford, Nina               Glebe Colleg           4:44.23  
  3 Miller, Lauren               Perth                  4:45.24  
  4 Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys         Deep River             4:46.01  
  5 Gaunt, Keegan                Merivale HS            4:50.05  
  6 Yantha, Laura                Madawaska Va           4:52.13  
  7 Roy, Megan                   Louis-Riel             5:01.66  
  8 Amari, Hana                  Kcvi - Kingston        5:03.46  
  9 Barrett, Rosalyn             Glebe Colleg           5:03.82  
 10 Soroczan-Wright, Mollie      Colonel By S           5:12.59  
 11 Keast, Brieana               Spss-Peterboroug       5:16.59  
 12 Clarke, Ella                 Spss-Peterboroug       5:26.18  
 13 MacDonald, Vanessa           Russell HS -           5:27.81  
 14 Black, Tara                  Spss-Peterboroug       5:30.26  
 15 Robitaille, Destiny          Spss-Peterboroug       5:54.01  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meek, Lily                   Tiss                  10:08.56  
  2 Yantha, Laura                Madawaska Va          10:13.12  
  3 Soroczan-Wright, Mollie      Colonel By S          10:55.73  
  4 Barrett, Rosalyn             Glebe Colleg          10:56.86  
  5 Macaskill, Olivia            Earl of Marc          10:57.85  
  6 Norman, Pippa                Almonte               11:21.22  
  7 Gallivan, Vitoria            Mother Teres          11:21.93  
  8 Amari, Hana                  Kcvi - Kingston       11:23.72  
  9 Reynolds, Bryn               Lsss - Kingston       11:30.58  
 10 Brayton, Rachel              Tiss                  11:37.92  
 11 Wilson, Valentine            Woodroffe H.          11:46.32  
 12 Keast, Brieana               Spss-Peterboroug      11:48.96  
 13 Black, Tara                  Spss-Peterboroug      11:54.82  
 14 Clarke, Ella                 Spss-Peterboroug      11:57.95  
 15 Byrnes, Hailey               Cdcie - Cobourg       12:29.54  
 16 Robitaille, Destiny          Spss-Peterboroug      13:02.26  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne     Gisèle-Lalon             15.18Q -2.2  1 
  2 Anyia, Anesi                 St. Peter H.             15.34Q -2.8  2 
  3 Gibson, Tassanie             Merivale HS              15.66Q -2.2  1 
  4 Davis, Maddy                 Centennial               16.07Q -2.8  2 
  5 Pennings, Holly              Sta - Lindsay            15.70Q -2.2  1 
  6 Campbell, Sydney             Kcvi - Kingston          16.16Q -2.8  2 
  7 Crewe, Olivia                Merivale HS              15.98q -2.2  1 
  8 Gervais, Jenna               Sacred Heart             16.19q -2.8  2 
  9 Herfst, Robin                Cdhs-Campbellfor         16.66  -2.8  2 
 10 Stevens, Jessica             Carleton Place           17.02  -2.8  2  17.012
 11 Larry, Katie                 E Northumberland         17.02  -2.2  1  17.015
 12 Richards, Maddy              Valour - Pet             17.10  -2.2  1 
 13 Guirandou, Olivia            Crusaders                17.34  -2.2  1 
 14 Beazley, Sophie              Carleton Place           17.35  -2.8  2 
 15 Stafford, Clare              Rnd - Kingston           17.38  -2.8  2 
 16 Holmes, Madison              Smss - Cobourg           17.58  -2.2  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anyia, Anesi                 St. Peter H.             14.97  -0.7 
  2 Gervais, Jenna               Sacred Heart             15.23  -0.7 
  3 Pennings, Holly              Sta - Lindsay            15.36  -0.7 
  4 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne     Gisèle-Lalon             15.49  -0.7 
  5 Gibson, Tassanie             Merivale HS              15.57  -0.7 
  6 Crewe, Olivia                Merivale HS              15.65  -0.7 
  7 Campbell, Sydney             Kcvi - Kingston          15.84  -0.7 
  8 Davis, Maddy                 Centennial               16.00  -0.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samuel, Sharelle             Ashbury Coll           1:00.09   2 
  2 Pennings, Holly              Sta - Lindsay          1:05.68   2 
  3 Leask, Stephanie             Holy Trinity           1:06.85   2 
  4 MacDonald, Allison           E Northumberland       1:06.91   2 
  5 Crewe, Olivia                Merivale HS            1:07.04   2 
  6 Hempstead, Lucy              Bell H.S - O           1:08.68   2 
  7 O'Connor, Meredith           Tiss                   1:10.54   1 
  8 Garland, Morgan              Cdcie - Cobourg        1:12.40   1 
  9 Ferguson, Jill               Almonte                1:12.60   1 
 10 Goss, Chloe                  Rnd - Kingston         1:12.61   2 
 11 Townend, Carlee              South Carlet           1:13.58   1 
 12 Richards, Maddy              Valour - Pet           1:14.39   1 
 13 Klein, Maggie                Bell H.S - O           1:14.45   1 
 14 White, Madi                  E Northumberland       1:15.35   1 
 15 Domerchie, Emily             Hhss- Haliburton       1:20.43   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       50.26   2 
     1) Gagne, Annabelle                2) Wann, Kadiatou                 
     3) Roy, Megan                      4) Vieux, Kayla                   
  2 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'A'                         51.11   2 
     1) Samuel, Sharelle                2) Huang, Yun Chiao               
     3) Ho, Lauren                      4) Maclure, Sara                  
  3 Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                      51.32   2 
     1) Burke, Jada                     2) McDonald, Dasia                
     3) Balthazar, Jeanelly             4) Bruce, Jermaila                
  4 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            51.35   2 
  5 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         52.40   2 
     1) Cox, Abbey                      2) Cox, Elisabeth                 
     3) Ekeke, Chiamaka                 4) Storms, Leah                   
  6 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           53.34   2 
  7 Adam Scott - Peterborough  'A'                        54.16   1 
  8 Esc Hawkesbury  'A'                                   54.35   1 
     1) Poirier, Noémie                 2) Ouellette-Destin, Myriam       
     3) Godin-Hankey, Shanelle          4) Ouellette-Destin, Mégan        
  9 Carleton Place High School  'A'                       54.88   1 
 10 Campbellford - Campbellford  'A'                      55.49   1 
 11 St. Joseph's - Cornwall  'A'                          55.59   1 
     1) Contant, Alyssa                 2) Gauthier, Shyanna              
     3) Hebert, Allyson                 4) Kupczyk, Caroline              
 12 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              56.89   1 
 
Women High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi               Crusaders                1.63m  
  2 Gendron, Alexis              Tiss                     1.50m  
  3 Barr, Kathleen               Opeongo HS -            J1.50m  
  4 Cameron, Emily               Fss - Kingston          J1.50m  
  5 Johnson, Erika               Colonel By S             1.45m  
  5 Bender, Annie                Tagwi - Avon             1.45m  
  7 Sjolund, Zoe                 Sir Robert B            J1.45m  
  8 Simmonds, Emily May          Arnprior Dhs             1.40m  
  8 McDonnell, Keara             All Saints -             1.40m  
 10 Ostrander, Megan             E Northumberland        J1.40m  
 11 Clements, Angela             Ascvi-Peterborou         1.30m  
 12 Albert, Layne                All Saints -             1.20m  
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Caroline            Louis-Riel               3.50m  
  2 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               3.35m  
  3 Pennings, Holly              Sta - Lindsay            3.05m  
  4 Vallance, Emily              Esp L'Herita             2.90m  
  5 Pantieras, Eleni             Colonel By S             2.75m  
  6 Foreman-Willms, Anna         Kcvi - Kingston          2.60m  
  7 Yonemitsu, Kassandra         Spss-Peterboroug         2.45m  
  8 Ford, Maggie                 Carleton Place           2.30m  
  9 Gignac, Lauren               Sta - Lindsay            2.15m  
 10 Dulmage, Sarah               Saint Lawren             2.00m  
 10 Howes, Morgan                Grec - Sharbot L         2.00m  
 
Women Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Langelier, Ashley            Cornwall Csv             5.31m  +0.0 
  2 Wann, Kadiatou               Louis-Riel               5.16m  -1.5 
  3 Dundon, Meghan               Ess - Odessa             5.10m  -0.6 
  4 Larry, Katie                 E Northumberland         4.96m  -2.2 
  5 Paddison, Megan              Centennial               4.89m  -1.3 
  6 Haridas, Rinila              Lisgar C.I.              4.83m  -1.9 
  7 Dobson Takoff, Emma          Sir Robert B             4.76m  -0.2 
  8 Gervais, Jenna               Sacred Heart             4.66m  +0.0 
  9 Gagne, Annabelle             Louis-Riel               4.64m  -1.8 
 10 Funk, Katie                  North Hastings           4.57m  -2.4 
 11 Van Every, Jillian           Rockland Dhs            J4.57m  -2.1 
 12 Molloy, Kerissa              Carleton Place           4.51m  -1.6 
 13 Guirandou, Olivia            Crusaders                4.47m  -1.4 
 14 Pringle, Dara                Ffss - Fenelon           4.45m  -2.2 
 15 Howard, Maria                Opeongo HS -             4.41m  -2.2 
 16 Henry, Madeline              Bayside                  4.35m  -0.8 
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Allison           E Northumberland        11.22m   NWI 
  2 Richard, Julia               Char-Lan Dis            11.17m   NWI 
  3 Campbell, Sydney             Kcvi - Kingston         10.98m   NWI 
  4 Haridas, Rinila              Lisgar C.I.             10.97m   NWI 
  5 Penny, Aja                   Sir Wilfrid             10.54m   NWI 
  6 Dobson Takoff, Emma          Sir Robert B            10.50m   NWI 
  7 Van Every, Jillian           Rockland Dhs            10.40m   NWI 
  8 Cameron, Emily               Fss - Kingston          10.23m   NWI 
  9 Davis, Maddy                 Centennial              10.16m   NWI 
 10 Dundon, Meghan               Ess - Odessa            10.12m   NWI 
 11 Wade, Alexandra              Merivale HS              9.86m   NWI 
 12 Lalonde, Stephanie           Louis-Riel               9.81m   NWI 
 13 Dowell, Grace                Ffss - Fenelon           9.60m   NWI 
 14 Herrington, Leah             E Northumberland         9.19m   NWI 
 -- Deacon, Sydney               Perth                     FOUL       
 -- Larry, Katie                 E Northumberland          FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asiamah, Brianna             Holy Trinity            11.42m  
  2 Fawcett, Emily               Hccss - Kingston        11.26m  
  3 Denault, Eve                 Fellowes - P            11.16m  
  4 Calle, Arlety                Brookfield H            10.92m  
  5 McLean, Madison              St. Pius X C            10.68m  
  6 Hiemstra, Chelsea            Lsss - Kingston         10.17m  
  7 Fraser, Jadyn                Carleton Place         J10.17m  
  8 Baker, Mary                  Rnd - Kingston          10.00m  
  9 Godin-Hankey, Shanelle       Esc Hawkesbu             9.38m  
 10 Willis, Vanessa              Prince Edward            9.12m  
 11 Brethour, Lauryn             North Hastings           8.92m  
 12 Sanderson, Grace             Ascvi-Peterborou         8.80m  
 13 Scott, Destiny               Rnd - Kingston           8.78m  
 14 Kent, Alicia                 Bayside                 J8.78m  
 15 Kellar, Chantel              N Addington              8.73m  
 16 Glenn, Mackenzie             Sir Wilfrid              8.64m  
 17 Favret, Valerie              Ashbury Coll             8.18m  
 
Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denault, Eve                 Fellowes - P            37.76m  
  2 Fawcett, Emily               Hccss - Kingston        34.94m  
  3 Baker, Mary                  Rnd - Kingston          31.44m  
  4 Asiamah, Brianna             Holy Trinity            28.97m  
  5 Pearcey, Jessica             Spss-Peterboroug        27.71m  
  6 Toth, Mykaela                Immaculata -            27.01m  
  7 Favret, Valerie              Ashbury Coll            26.05m  
  8 Mason, Joleen                Quinte                  25.03m  
  9 Ronald, Payton               Lindsay Cvi             24.44m  
 10 Styles, Faith                Arnprior Dhs            24.41m  
 11 Keeler, Breanna              Kcvi-Peterboroug        23.39m  
 12 Hummel, Trystyn              Seaway - Iro            23.35m  
 13 Guirandou, Olivia            Crusaders               22.81m  
 14 McLean, Madison              St. Pius X C            20.78m  
 15 Croteau, Jenna               Earl of Marc            20.66m  
 16 Hoover, Katie                North Hastings          19.86m  
 
Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLean, Madison              St. Pius X C            42.42m  
  2 Barber, Sophie               Gloucester H            37.55m  
  3 Kane, Jenna                  Lsss - Kingston         37.32m  
  4 Kane, Aly                    Lsss - Kingston         35.52m  
  5 Baker, Mary                  Rnd - Kingston          33.88m  
  6 Doughty, Tana                Valour - Pet            33.60m  
  7 Banks, Sierra                Bell H.S - O            32.15m  
  8 Melnick, Robin               Shs - Sydenham          30.90m  
  9 Ford, Maggie                 Carleton Place          30.54m  
 10 danford, Marly               Centre Hastings        J30.54m  
 11 Wimmi, Sarah                 Bell H.S - O            29.45m  
 12 Kent, Alicia                 Bayside                 28.80m  
 13 Kennedy, Lauren              Centre Hastings         28.68m  
 14 Beavis, Emma                 Ndhs - Norwood          28.45m  
 15 Ekeke, Chiamaka              West Carleto            23.90m  
 16 Mason, Joleen                Quinte                  23.70m  
 
Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strain, Molly                Ascvi-Peterborou       5:19.96  
  2 Macaskill, Olivia            Earl of Marc           5:22.39  
  3 Roy, Megan                   Louis-Riel             5:23.07  
  4 Thompson, Marisha            Ndhs - Norwood         5:23.19  
  5 Jordan, Erika                Seaway - Iro           5:23.77  
  6 Pellerin, Skye               St. Francis            5:30.55  
  7 MacDonald, Vanessa           Russell HS -           5:35.73  
  8 Sheridan, Katherine          Bell H.S - O           5:36.60  
  9 Bell, Catherine              Valour - Pet           5:41.42  
 10 Stowe, Caitlyn               Almonte                5:43.27  
 11 Brosseau, Abby               Nepean H.S.            5:44.74  
 12 Reynolds, Bryn               Lsss - Kingston        5:45.85  
 13 Meade, Ora                   Ascvi-Peterborou       5:53.66  
 14 McCarthy, Audrey             Spss-Peterboroug       5:57.78  
 15 Martin, Julia                E Northumberland       6:44.43  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                      4:05.24   2 
     1) Collings, Kate                  2) Matsukubo, Jenna               
     3) Gardiner, Zoe                   4) Whitford, Nina                 
  2 Kingston - Kingston  'A'                            4:09.34   1 
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            4:09.86   2 
  4 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     4:12.92   2 
     1) Wann, Kadiatou                  2) Toulouse, Taya                 
     3) Mayamuud, Sagal                 4) Vieux, Kayla                   
  5 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                           4:13.72   2 
     1) Crewe, Olivia                   2) Gibson, Tassanie               
     3) Gaunt, Keegan                   4) Hayden, Darcy                  
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay  'A'                   4:14.92   2 
  7 Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston  'A'                 4:19.64   1 
  8 Adam Scott - Peterborough  'A'                      4:20.56   1 
  9 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                      4:20.68   2 
 10 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                  4:22.19   2 
     1) Rozon, Veronica                 2) McCulloch, Kory                
     3) Juneau-Katsuya, Akina           4) Gibson, Kiara                  
 11 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                              4:25.80   1 
 12 East Northumberland SS  'A'                         4:27.07   1 
 13 Colonel By Secondary School -  'A'                  4:27.79   2 
     1) Wang, Victoria                  2) Soroczan-Wright, Mollie        
     3) Maccarthy, Amanda               4) Johnson, Erika                 
 14 Almonte District  High School  'A'                  4:33.03   1 
     1) Ferguson, Jill                  2) Hill, Emma                     
     3) Stowe, Caitlyn                  4) Norman, Pippa                  
 15 Crestwood - Peterborough  'A'                       4:35.49   1 
 16 Perth & District Coll. Inst.  'A'                   4:55.79   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clow, Brianna                Shs - Sydenham           16.66q -2.1  2 
  2 Sears, Skyler                Shs - Sydenham           17.34q -2.9  1 
  3 Pratt-Vallier, Sydney        Lsss - Kingston          17.45q -2.9  1 
  4 Hefferman, Paige             Shs - Sydenham           18.35q -2.1  2 
  5 Commerford, Brittney         Cdhs-Campbellfor         19.01q -2.1  2 
  6 Hall, Diana                  Immaculata -             20.73q -2.1  2 
  7 Fillion, Alicia              Fellowes - P             20.78q -2.9  1 
  8 Freeland, Grace              St. Theresa              20.88q -2.9  1 
  9 Freeland, Hannah             Nicholson                27.44  -2.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clow, Brianna                Shs - Sydenham           16.54  -1.4  2 
  2 Sears, Skyler                Shs - Sydenham           17.32  -1.4  2 
  3 Pratt-Vallier, Sydney        Lsss - Kingston          17.58  -1.4  2 
  4 Hefferman, Paige             Shs - Sydenham           18.11  -1.4  2 
  5 Fillion, Alicia              Fellowes - P             19.85  -2.4  1 
  6 Commerford, Brittney         Cdhs-Campbellfor         20.55  -1.4  2 
  7 Freeland, Grace              St. Theresa              20.82  -2.4  1 
  8 Hall, Diana                  Immaculata -             22.06  -2.4  1 
  9 Freeland, Hannah             Nicholson                25.79  -2.4  1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Intellectual
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hefferman, Paige             Shs - Sydenham         3:34.84  
  2 Pratt-Vallier, Sydney        Lsss - Kingston        3:44.85  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagate, Amara                Louis-Riel               12.08Q -2.6  1 
  2 Achot, Gorham                Rnd - Kingston           12.14Q -1.6  2 
  3 Lee, Eric                    Colonel By S             12.20Q -2.6  1 
  4 Oluto, Filani                St. Mikes                12.22Q -1.6  2 
  5 Tran, Donovan                Glebe Colleg             12.29Q -1.6  2 
  6 Dion, Thomas                 Esc Hawkesbu             12.33Q -2.6  1 
  7 Rodriguez, Rudy              Colonel By S             12.36q -1.6  2 
  8 Tibbits, Drew                Smss - Cobourg           12.39q -2.6  1  12.382
  9 Kanellos, Anastasio          Ridgemont HS             12.39  -1.6  2  12.388
 10 Price, Hunter                Tiss                     12.40  -1.6  2 
 11 Paquette, Maxime             Ecole second             12.53  -2.6  1 
 12 Strome, Elijah               Prince Edward            12.55  -2.6  1 
 13 Pilon, Maxime                Esc Hawkesbu             12.58  -1.6  2 
 14 Traynor, Sebastian           Centennial               12.60  -2.6  1 
 15 Gibson, Josh                 E Northumberland         12.78  -1.6  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bagate, Amara                Louis-Riel               12.05  -2.3 
  2 Achot, Gorham                Rnd - Kingston           12.12  -2.3 
  3 Tran, Donovan                Glebe Colleg             12.13  -2.3  12.123
  4 Lee, Eric                    Colonel By S             12.13  -2.3  12.126
  5 Oluto, Filani                St. Mikes                12.34  -2.3 
  6 Dion, Thomas                 Esc Hawkesbu             12.43  -2.3 
  7 Rodriguez, Rudy              Colonel By S             12.49  -2.3 
  8 Tibbits, Drew                Smss - Cobourg           12.58  -2.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Achot, Gorham                Rnd - Kingston           24.28Q -2.6  2 
  2 Newman, Keito                Glebe Colleg             24.29Q -1.6  1 
  3 Price, Hunter                Tiss                     24.53Q -2.6  2 
  4 Cholmsky, Alexander          Colonel By S             24.81Q -1.6  1 
  5 Wykes, Raef                  Tiss                     24.84Q -1.6  1 
  6 Corrigan, Trenton            St. Paul C.H             24.84Q -2.6  2  24.840
  7 Johnson, Shane               St. Peter H.             24.99q -1.6  1 
  8 Bernard, Benley              John McCrae              25.04q -2.6  2 
  9 Dion, Thomas                 Esc Hawkesbu             25.44  -1.6  1 
 10 Hoy, Jacob                   Ndhs - Norwood           25.62  -1.6  1  24.836
 11 Gibson, Josh                 E Northumberland         25.79  -1.6  1 
 12 Beeke, Brennan               Hccss-Peterborou         26.36  -2.6  2 
 13 Yerlitz, Austin              Sta - Lindsay            26.95  -1.6  1 
 14 Slade, Wyatt                 Prince Edward            26.97  -2.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Achot, Gorham                Rnd - Kingston           24.33  -1.0 
  2 Price, Hunter                Tiss                     24.55  -1.0 
  3 Wykes, Raef                  Tiss                     24.80  -1.0 
  4 Bernard, Benley              John McCrae              24.94  -1.0 
  5 Corrigan, Trenton            St. Paul C.H             24.96  -1.0 
  6 Newman, Keito                Glebe Colleg             25.03  -1.0 
  7 Cholmsky, Alexander          Colonel By S             25.33  -1.0 
  8 Johnson, Shane               St. Peter H.             25.54  -1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deery, Caden                 St. Paul                 53.19   2 
  2 Newman, Keito                Glebe Colleg             53.51   2 
  3 Popejoy, Dylan               Crusaders                53.67   2 
  4 Bertrand, Cedric             Esp Le Somme             54.53   2 
  5 Weichert, Richard            Lisgar C.I.              55.34   1 
  6 Little, Alex                 Hhss- Haliburton         55.60   2 
  7 Mital, Kyle                  Ashbury Coll             56.28   1 
  8 Hoy, Jacob                   Ndhs - Norwood           56.44   2 
  9 Cholmsky, Alexander          Colonel By S             56.48   1 
 10 Mills, Greg                  Shs - Sydenham           56.57   1 
 11 Wykes, Raef                  Tiss                     56.78   2 
 12 Beeke, Brennan               Hccss-Peterborou         56.91   1 
 13 Quirion, Jack                Esc Paul-Des             56.95   2 
 14 Elrafih, Aiman               Nicholson                58.68   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Popejoy, Dylan               Crusaders              2:04.09   2 
  2 Hollinger, Isaac             E Northumberland       2:07.76   1 
  3 Lemery, Liam                 Ecole second           2:08.00   2 
  4 Stringel, Tavo               Smiths Falls           2:08.48   2 
  5 Little, Alex                 Hhss- Haliburton       2:08.52   1 
  6 Pensom, Owen                 Glebe Colleg           2:09.12   2 
  7 Tulk, Aiden                  Hccss - Kingston       2:09.77   1 
  8 Elrafih, Aiman               Nicholson              2:10.88   1 
  9 Dafoe, Ian                   Sta - Lindsay          2:11.02   2 
 10 Taylor, Andrew               John McCrae            2:11.31   2 
 11 Worden, Matt                 Tiss                   2:11.88   1 
 12 Weichert, Richard            Lisgar C.I.            2:12.75   2 
 13 Fulton, Thomas               St. Mark               2:13.21   2 
 14 Howarth, Will                St. Mikes              2:14.78   1 
 15 Gartshore, Davis             Hhss- Haliburton       2:19.08   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Isaac             E Northumberland       4:25.39  
  2 Saal, Rudy                   Jeanne-Lajoi           4:26.18  
  3 Pensom, Owen                 Glebe Colleg           4:26.22  
  4 Tulk, Aiden                  Hccss - Kingston       4:27.17  
  5 Dafoe, Ian                   Sta - Lindsay          4:27.26  
  6 Porter, Cameron              Sir Robert B           4:31.11  
  7 Stringel, Tavo               Smiths Falls           4:31.47  
  8 Allan, Luke                  Ashbury Coll           4:33.89  
  9 Lavineway, Scott             Earl of Marc           4:34.95  
 10 Worden, Matt                 Tiss                   4:34.99  
 11 Greaves, Bronsen             Tiss                   4:37.88  
 12 Egan, Will                   Opeongo HS -           4:41.17  
 13 Fulton, Thomas               St. Mark               4:42.95  
 14 Stevenson, Henry             Iewss - Lindsay        4:45.57  
 15 Gazaille, Tristan            St. Paul               4:47.95  
 16 Hogan, Nick                  Cdcie - Cobourg        4:50.53  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saal, Rudy                   Jeanne-Lajoi           9:33.54  
  2 Pickard, David               Shs - Sydenham         9:38.30  
  3 Porter, Cameron              Sir Robert B           9:47.39  
  4 Allan, Luke                  Ashbury Coll           9:47.69  
  5 Coolican, Dan                Kcvi - Kingston        9:57.01  
  6 Greaves, Bronsen             Tiss                   9:59.98  
  7 Hollinger, Isaac             E Northumberland      10:02.50  
  8 Cole, Elliot                 Glebe Colleg          10:13.68  
  9 Hogan, Nick                  Cdcie - Cobourg       10:15.13  
 10 Cino, Sebastian              Glebe Colleg          10:17.75  
 11 Fraser, Carson               Fss - Kingston        10:20.87  
 12 Sjolund, Judd                Sir Robert B          10:22.56  
 13 Stevenson, Henry             Iewss - Lindsay       10:22.83  
 14 Leroy, William               Esc Hawkesbu          10:51.41  
 15 Molenhuis, Aaron             E Northumberland      10:57.10  
 16 Black, Grant                 Spss-Peterboroug      12:05.72  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Needham, Matthew             Perth                    15.59Q -1.0  2 
  2 Dolliver, Kyle               Carleton Place           15.83Q -2.0  1 
  3 Kreft, Daniel                Russell HS -             15.61Q -1.0  2 
  4 Lee, Bryan                   Colonel By S             16.33Q -2.0  1 
  5 Gagliano, Tyler              Tiss                     16.16Q -1.0  2 
  6 Blanchard, Dakota            Tiss                     16.34Q -2.0  1 
  7 Attieh, Jad                  Colonel By S             16.35q -2.0  1 
  8 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                  16.40q -1.0  2 
  9 Camp, Brennan                Sta - Lindsay            16.54  -1.0  2 
 10 Carty, Xavier                De La Salle              16.57  -2.0  1 
 11 Mian, Hamza                  Moira                    17.31  -2.0  1 
 12 Heins, Samuel                Lisgar C.I.              17.39  -1.0  2 
 13 Sakellis, Stamati            Moira                    18.55  -2.0  1 
 14 Hafez, Ahmed                 Longfields D             31.48  -1.0  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolliver, Kyle               Carleton Place           15.19  -2.1 
  2 Kreft, Daniel                Russell HS -             15.74  -2.1 
  3 Needham, Matthew             Perth                    15.80  -2.1 
  4 Lee, Bryan                   Colonel By S             15.83  -2.1 
  5 Gagliano, Tyler              Tiss                     15.97  -2.1 
  6 Blanchard, Dakota            Tiss                     16.14  -2.1 
  7 Attieh, Jad                  Colonel By S             16.37  -2.1 
  8 Lowry, Nathaniel             Almonte                  17.06  -2.1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deery, Caden                 St. Paul                 41.79   2 
  2 Newman, Keito                Glebe Colleg             41.86   2 
  3 Allen, Oliver                Moira                    42.92   2 
  4 Kreft, Daniel                Russell HS -             44.15   2 
  5 Keefer, Andrius              Longfields D             44.24   2 
  6 Cholmsky, Alexander          Colonel By S             44.43   2 
  7 Joynt, Barrett               Shs - Sydenham           45.71   1 
  8 Watson, Owen                 Smiths Falls             45.72   2 
  9 Mian, Hamza                  Moira                    46.55   1 
 10 Strachean, Bailey            Longfields D             46.66   1 
 11 Westwater, Grady             Shs - Sydenham           47.56   1  47.557
 12 Campbell, Griffin            Colonel By S             47.56   1  47.559
 13 Vanderploeg, Alexander       Renfrew CI -             47.61   1 
 14 Cullen, Nate                 Cdcie - Cobourg          47.84   2 
 15 Bell, Nate                   E Northumberland         49.79   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colonel By Secondary School -  'A'                    47.35   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Rudy                 2) Lee, Eric                      
     3) Lee, Bryan                      4) Attieh, Jad                    
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              47.54   2 
  3 Almonte District  High School  'A'                    48.26   2 
     1) Deugo, Parker                   2) Ireland, Sean                  
     3) Miotla, Ryan                    4) Lowry, Nathaniel               
  4 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        48.27   2 
     1) Oliviera, Gabriel               2) Pensom, Owen                   
     3) Newman, Keito                   4) Tran, Donovan                  
  5 John McCrae SS - Ottawa  'A'                          48.38   2 
     1) St Marseille, Aiden             2) Lawless, Ryan                  
     3) Taylor, Andrew                  4) Bernard, Benley                
  6 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           48.60   2 
  7 Esp Le Sommet  'A'                                    48.61   2 
     1) Boyer, Jean-Mathis              2) Bedard, Carl                   
     3) Bertrand, Cedric                4) Bourbonnais, Jimmy             
  8 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                              49.35   1 
  9 Esc Hawkesbury  'A'                                   49.66   1 
     1) Razouk, Malyk                   2) Laplante, Alexis               
     3) Pilon, Maxime                   4) Dion, Thomas                   
 10 North Grenville Dhs  'A'                              50.07   1 
 11 Moira Secondary School  'A'                           50.56   1 
 12 Haliburton - Haliburton  'A'                          51.01   1 
 13 Merivale HS - Ottawa  'A'                             51.30   1 
     1) Chartier, Colson                2) Hamid, Qasim                   
     3) Wiles, Damian                   4) Rowe-Barnaby, Maliq            
 -- St. Paul's Secondary  'A'                                DQ   1 
 -- Nepean H.S. - Ottawa  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) Hassan, Dani                    2) Bouma, Phoenix                 
     3) Cooper, Tristan                 4) Saunders, Eric                 
 
Men High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telfer, Nick                 AY Jackson               1.75m  
  2 Henry, Aidan                 Tiss                    J1.75m  
  3 Wright, Shaquille            Tiss                     1.70m  
  4 Senechal, Thomas             De La Salle              1.65m  
  5 Ford, Izak                   Fellowes - P            J1.65m  
  6 Wood, Morgan                 Shs - Sydenham          J1.65m  
  7 Hewlett, Stephen             Quinte Christian        J1.65m  
  8 Aiken, Deandre               St. Francis             J1.65m  
  8 Dostie, Guillaume            Jeanne-Lajoi            J1.65m  
 10 Oliviera, Gabriel            Glebe Colleg             1.60m  
 11 Helka, Mason                 North Hastings          J1.60m  
 12 White, Dawson                South Grenville          1.55m  
 12 Lamassiki, Landry            Samuel-Genes             1.55m  
 14 Langford, Anthony            Cdhs-Campbellfor         1.40m  
 15 Kaley, Lucas                 E Northumberland        J1.40m  
 16 Beasley, Joey                Lindsay Cvi              1.35m  
 
Men Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dafoe, Ian                   Sta - Lindsay            2.70m  
  2 Weedmark, Hayden             Tiss                     2.55m  
  3 Bowers, Skylar               Kcvi - Kingston         J2.55m  
  4 Pretty, Maverick             Carleton Place          J2.55m  
  5 Delorme, Jerry               Colonel By S             2.40m  
  6 Dunham, Braydan              Grec - Sharbot L         2.25m  
  7 Hussaini, Sami               Colonel By S            J2.25m  
  8 Mian, Hamza                  Moira                   J2.25m  
  9 Gignac, Logan                Sta - Lindsay            2.10m  
 10 Brownlee, Dade               Saint Lawren            J2.10m  
 -- Camp, Brennan                Sta - Lindsay               NH  
 -- Martin, Devon                Saint Lawren                NH  
 -- Attieh, Jad                  Colonel By S                NH  
 
Men Long Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shane               St. Peter H.             5.87m  -0.6 
  2 Bagate, Amara                Louis-Riel               5.81m  +0.0 
  3 Paquette, Maxime             Ecole second             5.71m  -1.3 
  4 Ford, Izak                   Fellowes - P            J5.71m   1.0 
  5 Rayner, Devon                Gss                      5.68m   0.1 
  6 Jarrett, Evan                St. Paul                 5.56m  -0.2 
  7 Sosso, Nathan                Bell H.S - O             5.55m  -1.6 
  8 Rodriguez, Rudy              Colonel By S             5.52m  +0.0 
  9 Knapp, Thomas                Gss                      5.35m  -0.3 
 10 Cruchet, Aiden               Madawaska Va             5.34m  -0.8 
 11 Evans, Logan                 Centre Hastings          5.31m  -1.2 
 12 Flegal, Jack                 Rnd - Kingston          J5.31m  -0.8 
 13 Allen, Oliver                Moira                    5.26m  -1.1 
 14 Milligan, Jared              E Northumberland         5.16m  -1.2 
 15 Nguyen, Jimmy                Cdcie - Cobourg          5.03m  -0.8 
 -- Pierre, Wendley              Immaculata -              FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Milligan, Jared              E Northumberland        12.21m   1.0 
  2 Rayner, Devon                Gss                     12.08m   1.7 
  3 Cruchet, Aiden               Madawaska Va            12.00m   1.6 
  4 Allen, Oliver                Moira                   11.98m  +0.0 
  5 Evans, Logan                 Centre Hastings         11.92m   1.6 
  6 Logan, Stuart                Bss - Kingston          11.90m   2.2 
  7 Webb, Brock                  Sir Robert B            11.74m   1.7 
  8 Mierau, Will                 Perth                   11.34m   1.0 
  9 Wagner, Owen                 Earl of Marc            11.33m   2.1 
 10 Jarrett, Evan                St. Paul                11.17m   2.0 
 11 Oliviera, Gabriel            Glebe Colleg            11.16m   2.0 
 12 Henry, Aidan                 Tiss                    11.08m   0.8 
 13 Clarke, Kieran               AY Jackson              11.06m   1.8 
 14 Nguyen, Jimmy                Cdcie - Cobourg         11.00m   1.3 
 15 Mei, Takoe                   Lcvi -kingston          10.99m   2.0 
 16 Lee, Bryan                   Colonel By S            10.34m   3.1 
 
Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osbourne, Zac                Shs - Sydenham          13.02m  
  2 Camp, Gavin                  E Northumberland        12.77m  
  3 Lewis, Spencer               Carleton Place          12.76m  
  4 Macmillan, Jonathan          West Carleto            12.37m  
  5 Banks, Rylan                 EORD                    12.26m  
  6 Leroy, Brodie                Gss                     11.67m  
  7 Taylor, Donald               Quinte                  11.55m  
  8 Dargus, Jacob                Fellowes - P            11.38m  
  9 West, Colson                 North Hastings          11.05m  
 10 Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel       Nepean H.S.             10.96m  
 11 Mayhew, Colin                Gss                     10.82m  
 12 Barney, Adam                 Bell H.S - O            10.77m  
 13 Alvarez, Eduardo             Esc Paul-Des            10.27m  
 14 McGarvey, Edison             N Addington             10.19m  
 15 Zwiers, Abijah               Lisgar C.I.              9.84m  
 16 Hall, Vaughan                Ndhs - Norwood           9.44m  
 
Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doughty, Sean                Valour - Pet            43.87m  
  2 Snider, Ben                  Shs - Sydenham          38.70m  
  3 West, Colson                 North Hastings          38.26m  
  4 Osbourne, Zac                Shs - Sydenham          37.84m  
  5 Bentoumi, Nourine            Valour - Pet            37.30m  
  6 Lewis, Spencer               Carleton Place          36.75m  
  7 Kreiger Gruntz, Denver       Fellowes - P            35.49m  
  8 Davies, Desmond              Hhss- Haliburton        34.88m  
  9 Taylor, Donald               Quinte                  32.78m  
 10 Wallace, Darren              Longfields D            30.80m  
 11 Erwin, Ryan                  St. Theresa             28.78m  
 12 Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel       Nepean H.S.             27.67m  
 13 Macmillan, Jonathan          West Carleto            27.39m  
 14 Zwiers, Abijah               Lisgar C.I.             27.29m  
 15 Abdulkhalek, Adam            Longfields D            26.43m  
 16 Hall, Vaughan                Ndhs - Norwood          26.15m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horrall, Ronan               De La Salle             44.91m  
  2 Joynt, Barrett               Shs - Sydenham          42.39m  
  3 Camp, Gavin                  E Northumberland        42.14m  
  4 Kreiger Gruntz, Denver       Fellowes - P            40.65m  
  5 Campbell, Griffin            Colonel By S            39.31m  
  6 Abdullah, Majid              St. Francis             38.42m  
  7 Tibbits, Drew                Smss - Cobourg          36.93m  
  8 McGarvey, Edison             N Addington             36.12m  
  9 Cox, Dylan                   Gss                     33.09m  
 10 Cruchet, Aiden               Madawaska Va            32.86m  
 11 Connell, Isaac               Sta - Lindsay           32.58m  
 12 Kortekaas, Aaron             St. Peter H.            32.50m  
 13 Kennedy, Jacob               Centre Hastings         32.32m  
 14 Kay, David                   Gss                     30.37m  
 15 Vanderploeg, Alexander       Renfrew CI -            27.22m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowness, Zach                St. Mikes                11.63Q -1.3  1 
  2 Adeleye, David               Ashbury Coll             11.73Q -2.2  2 
  3 Bryant, Zachary              Gisèle-Lalon             11.85Q -1.3  1 
  4 Casimir, Nathan              St. Matthew              12.03Q -2.2  2 
  5 Mata, Givland                Immaculata -             11.92Q -1.3  1 
  6 Gauthier, Cole               Valour - Pet             12.12Q -2.2  2 
  7 Alorgeby, Brian              Fellowes - P             12.05q -1.3  1 
  8 Watson, Brendon              Char-Lan Dis             12.08q -1.3  1 
  9 Holden, Matt                 Carleton Place           12.14  -1.3  1 
 10 Rumleski, Sam                North Hastings           12.27  -2.2  2 
 11 Davis, Griffin               Esc Paul-Des             12.30  -2.2  2 
 12 McMechan, Kyle               St. Theresa              12.33  -1.3  1 
 13 Wilkinson, Codie             Hhss- Haliburton         12.38  -1.3  1 
 14 St-Amant, Guillaume          Trenton                  12.43  -2.2  2 
 15 Stevenson, Gavyn             Smss - Cobourg           12.53  -2.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowness, Zach                St. Mikes                11.62  -2.4 
  2 Adeleye, David               Ashbury Coll             11.65  -2.4 
  3 Bryant, Zachary              Gisèle-Lalon             11.70  -2.4 
  4 Mata, Givland                Immaculata -             11.84  -2.4 
  5 Casimir, Nathan              St. Matthew              12.06  -2.4 
  6 Alorgeby, Brian              Fellowes - P             12.10  -2.4 
  7 Watson, Brendon              Char-Lan Dis             12.11  -2.4 
  8 Gauthier, Cole               Valour - Pet             12.22  -2.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Austin               Valour - Pet             23.38Q -1.7  2 
  2 Bowness, Zach                St. Mikes                23.41Q -0.8  1 
  3 Adeleye, David               Ashbury Coll             23.83Q -0.8  1 
  4 Davis, Griffin               Esc Paul-Des             24.07Q -1.7  2 
  5 Alorgeby, Brian              Fellowes - P             24.10Q -0.8  1  24.092
  6 Rustom, Matthieu             Louis-Riel               24.10Q -1.7  2  24.096
  7 Woodward, Nathan             Cdcie - Cobourg          24.47q -1.7  2 
  8 Casimir, Nathan              St. Matthew              24.53q -1.7  2 
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               E Northumberland         24.69  -0.8  1 
 10 McMechan, Kyle               St. Theresa              24.70  -0.8  1 
 11 Fyneah, David                All Saints -             24.77  -0.8  1 
 12 Gauthier, Cole               Valour - Pet             24.84  -1.7  2 
 13 Rumleski, Sam                North Hastings           24.99  -1.7  2 
 14 O'Brien, Genhi               Fss - Kingston           25.19  -1.7  2 
 15 Wallace, Zion                Nicholson                25.74  -0.8  1 
 16 McGraw, Nick                 Fss - Kingston           25.85  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowness, Zach                St. Mikes                23.06  -1.1 
  2 Adeleye, David               Ashbury Coll             23.58  -1.1 
  3 Ingram, Austin               Valour - Pet             23.62  -1.1 
  4 Rustom, Matthieu             Louis-Riel               23.83  -1.1 
  5 Davis, Griffin               Esc Paul-Des             24.13  -1.1 
  6 Alorgeby, Brian              Fellowes - P             24.20  -1.1 
  7 Woodward, Nathan             Cdcie - Cobourg          24.36  -1.1 
  8 Casimir, Nathan              St. Matthew              24.50  -1.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zach                St. Mikes                50.95   2 
  2 Blanchard, Jordan            Tiss                     51.72   2 
  3 Rustom, Matthieu             Louis-Riel               51.74   2 
  4 Meredith, Zachary            De La Salle              53.04   2 
  5 Joyce, Ryan                  All Saints -             54.54   2 
  6 Alorgeby, Brian              Fellowes - P             54.73   1 
  7 Gilbert, Jacob               E Northumberland         55.39   2 
  8 Woodward, Nathan             Cdcie - Cobourg          55.42   1 
  9 Barton-Gomez, Nolan          De La Salle              55.98   2 
 10 Adams, Ben                   Longfields D             56.23   2 
 11 Milroy, Tyler                St. Theresa              56.88   1 
 12 Moloney, Jack                Ascvi-Peterborou         57.56   1 
 13 Fraser, Matt                 Bss - Kingston           58.00   1 
 14 Catterill, Tommy             Arnprior Dhs             58.08   1 
 15 Wallace, Zion                Nicholson              1:01.95   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary            De La Salle            2:00.83   2 
  2 Jones, Mason                 Tiss                   2:01.59   2 
  3 Roach, Cameron               St. Theresa            2:02.72   2 
  4 Roy, Jackson                 Longfields D           2:03.21   2 
  5 Gill, David                  Tiss                   2:04.62   2 
  6 Pollock, Thomas              Louis-Riel             2:06.68   2 
  7 Sergerie, Caleb              Esp L'Herita           2:07.17   1 
  8 Ireland, Jack                Bayside                2:09.75   1 
  9 Barton-Gomez, Nolan          De La Salle            2:11.58   2 
 10 Tareke, Yared                Immaculata -           2:13.52   2 
 11 Jansen, Nathan               Rnd - Kingston         2:13.93   1 
 12 Douglas, Blake               Centennial             2:14.51   1 
 13 Moghini, Jonas               Hhss- Haliburton       2:15.05   1 
 14 Lupenette, Thomas            Bayside                2:16.08   1 
 15 Giff, Raine                  Carleton Place         2:17.17   1 
 16 Serviss, Liam                Valour - Pet           2:19.37   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast, Joe                    Ridgemont HS           4:12.97  
  2 McGarvey, Rory               Nicholson              4:14.77  
  3 Jones, Mason                 Tiss                   4:16.12  
  4 Sanger, Adam                 Glebe Colleg           4:16.71  
  5 Roach, Cameron               St. Theresa            4:17.22  
  6 Walsh, Liam                  Bayside                4:17.98  
  7 Roy, Jackson                 Longfields D           4:18.38  
  8 Machan, Andrew               Perth                  4:28.47  
  9 O'Meara, Stephen             Rnd - Kingston         4:32.10  
 10 Sergerie, Caleb              Esp L'Herita           4:36.12  
 11 Douglas, Jake                Spss-Peterboroug       4:36.44  
 12 Ireland, Jack                Bayside                4:36.73  
 13 Luqman, Muhammad             Ridgemont HS           4:38.04  
 14 Winchcombe, Dylan            Esc L'Escale           4:40.47  
 15 Tareke, Yared                Immaculata -           4:42.74  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast, Joe                    Ridgemont HS           9:04.21  
  2 Sanger, Adam                 Glebe Colleg           9:09.21  
  3 McGarvey, Rory               Nicholson              9:17.65  
  4 Walsh, Liam                  Bayside                9:18.49  
  5 Machan, Andrew               Perth                  9:31.76  
  6 Frost, Colby                 AY Jackson             9:47.21  
  7 Omar Ali, Harun              Ridgemont HS           9:52.70  
  8 Little, Isaac                Hhss- Haliburton       9:53.29  
  9 Woodford, Theo               Nepean H.S.            9:59.62  
 10 O'Meara, Stephen             Rnd - Kingston        10:02.39  
 11 Buxton, Leif                 Renfrew CI -          10:04.82  
 12 Pelchat, Guillaume           École élémen          10:10.45  
 13 Douglas, Jake                Spss-Peterboroug      10:20.40  
 14 Lessard, Jake                Crusaders             10:26.50  
 15 Winchcombe, Dylan            Esc L'Escale          10:33.09  
 16 Crowe, Kyle                  E Northumberland      10:35.04  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adeleye, David               Ashbury Coll             14.59Q -0.9  1 
  2 Collins, Alexander           Glebe Colleg             14.67Q -1.9  2 
  3 Mooney, Edwin                Tiss                     15.15Q -1.9  2 
  4 Sandvold, Reid               Bell H.S - O             15.31Q -0.9  1 
  5 Marchand, Marc               Iewss - Lindsay          15.29Q -1.9  2 
  6 Blanchard, Jordan            Tiss                     15.48Q -0.9  1 
  7 Mounce, Colin                Sta - Lindsay            15.64q -0.9  1 
  8 Langevin, Shae               St. Theresa              15.99q -1.9  2 
  9 Therault, Nathan             Sta - Lindsay            16.07  -1.9  2 
 10 Robinson, Jack               Almonte                  16.64  -0.9  1 
 11 O'Brien, Genhi               Fss - Kingston           16.78  -1.9  2 
 12 Jean, Nathan                 Cdcie - Cobourg          16.82  -0.9  1 
 13 Morgan, Spenser              All Saints -             16.87  -0.9  1 
 14 Lucas, Ethan                 Shs - Sydenham           17.11  -1.9  2 
 15 Mouser, William              Glebe Colleg             17.21  -1.9  2 
 16 Paquettte, Noah              Ngdhs                    17.34  -0.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adeleye, David               Ashbury Coll             14.24  -1.4 
  2 Collins, Alexander           Glebe Colleg             14.75  -1.4 
  3 Mooney, Edwin                Tiss                     14.92  -1.4 
  4 Sandvold, Reid               Bell H.S - O             15.12  -1.4 
  5 Blanchard, Jordan            Tiss                     15.15  -1.4 
  6 Mounce, Colin                Sta - Lindsay            15.18  -1.4 
  7 Marchand, Marc               Iewss - Lindsay          15.37  -1.4 
  8 Langevin, Shae               St. Theresa              15.78  -1.4 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Jordan            Tiss                     39.73   2 
  2 Collins, Alexander           Glebe Colleg             40.79   2 
  3 Mooney, Edwin                Tiss                     41.54   2 
  4 Marchand, Marc               Iewss - Lindsay          41.97   2 
  5 Mouser, William              Glebe Colleg             42.06   2 
  6 Douglas, Blake               Centennial               43.22   1 
  7 Rosettani, Luke              Esc Paul-Des             44.03   2 
  8 Mounce, Colin                Sta - Lindsay            44.21   1 
  9 Sandvold, Reid               Bell H.S - O             44.22   2 
 10 Rooney, Noah                 Ndss - Napanee           44.26   1 
 11 Paquettte, Noah              Ngdhs                    44.64   1 
 12 Paisley, Owen                St. Theresa              44.80   1 
 13 Bell, Curtis                 North Dundas             44.87   1 
 14 Dickson, Mason               Cdcie - Cobourg          45.19   1 
 15 Sahadeo, Andrew              Ridgemont HS             45.41   2 
 16 Catterill, Tommy             Arnprior Dhs             46.69   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                                46.21   2 
  2 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              46.60   2 
  3 West Carleton - Dunrobin  'A'                         46.75   2 
     1) Boszormenyi, Trevor             2) O'Donnell, Gabe                
     3) Keough, Thomas                  4) Mosley, Noah                   
  4 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                        46.95   2 
     1) Daniel Asian, St. Nathan        2) Collins, Alexander             
     3) Mouser, William                 4) Nanos, Paul                    
  5 Frontenac - Kingston  'A'                             47.43   1 
  6 Ridgemont HS - Ottawa  'A'                            47.48   2 
     1) Sahadeo, Andrew                 2) Kanellos, Anastasio            
     3) Fast, Joe                       4) Castillo Silot, Abel           
  7 St. Theresa Catholic S.S.  'A'                        47.79   2 
  8 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            47.83   1 
  9 Esc Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil  'A'                   47.88   2 
     1) Ludington, Simon                2) Davis, Griffin                 
     3) Rosettani, Luke                 4) Da Costa, Matthew              
 10 Bell H.S - Ottawa  'A'                                47.91   2 
     1) Bowlby, Seth                    2) Sandvold, Reid                 
     3) Cook, Evan                      4) Iqbal, Abyan                   
 11 Cobourg Collegiate  'A'                               48.24   1 
 12 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           48.29   1 
 13 North Hastings High School  'A'                       48.53   1 
 14 Haliburton - Haliburton  'A'                          52.98   1 
 
Men High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Besau, Storm                 Ottawa Techn             1.80m  
  2 McGregor, Mason              Gss                      1.75m  
  3 Bianchet, Anthony            Kcvi - Kingston         J1.75m  
  4 Fitch, Ethan                 École élémen            J1.75m  
  5 Masena, Noah                 Louis-Riel              J1.75m  
  6 Proulx, Kaylen               Arnprior Dhs             1.70m  
  7 Okenge, Stephane             Notre Dame H            J1.70m  
  8 Polak, Oliver                All Saints -            J1.70m  
  9 Lucas, Ethan                 Shs - Sydenham           1.65m  
 10 Cliffe, Devon                Lindsay Cvi             J1.65m  
 11 Langevin, Shae               St. Theresa             J1.65m  
 12 West, Tyler                  Bhs - Cannington         1.60m  
 13 Dillon, Jacoby               Quinte                  J1.60m  
 14 Huber, Matt                  Lindsay Cvi              1.55m  
 
Men Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapp, Wyatt                 Tiss                     3.35m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bianchet, Anthony            Kcvi - Kingston          3.00m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Therault, Nathan             Sta - Lindsay            3.00m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Perks, Owen                  Carleton Place          J3.00m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Xia, Jeremy                  Colonel By S            J3.00m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lowe, Cameron                Tiss                     2.40m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Meenan, Hugh                 Sta - Lindsay           J2.40m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Roots, Brett                 Sta - Lindsay            2.25m  
     2.25 2.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mulock, Logan                Sta - Lindsay               NH  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Howes, Wyatt                 Grec - Sharbot L            NH  
     2.25 
      XXX 
 -- Charman, Jackson             Tiss                        NH  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Déry, Maxime                 Béatrice-Des             6.14m   NWI 
  2 Lim, Zion                    Glebe Colleg             6.10m   NWI 
  3 Hansen, Luke                 Renfrew CI -             6.00m   NWI 
  4 Adams, Ben                   Longfields D             5.95m   NWI 
  5 Masena, Noah                 Louis-Riel               5.94m   NWI 
  6 Robinson, Jack               Almonte                  5.91m   NWI 
  7 Hamilton, Zach               North Dundas             5.90m   NWI 
  8 Marchand, Marc               Iewss - Lindsay          5.77m   NWI 
  9 Gilbert, Jacob               E Northumberland         5.64m   NWI 
 10 McGregor, Mason              Gss                      5.63m   NWI 
 11 Paisley, Owen                St. Theresa              5.52m   NWI 
 12 Lefave, Nick                 Cdcie - Cobourg          5.51m   NWI 
 13 Hannaford, Blake             Fss - Kingston           5.31m   NWI 
 14 Boston, Trumann              Earl of Marc             5.26m   NWI 
 15 Lewis, Koran                 E Northumberland         5.12m   NWI 
 -- Devries, Jack                Tagwi - Avon              FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Joshua               Longfields D            13.65m   1.1 
  2 Cumberbatch, Eric            Les Rapides             13.33m   0.4 
  3 Hansen, Luke                 Renfrew CI -            12.71m   2.1 
  4 Joyce, Ryan                  All Saints -            12.59m   1.6 
  5 McGregor, Mason              Gss                     12.54m   0.8 
  6 Masena, Noah                 Louis-Riel              12.32m   2.8 
  7 Adams, Ben                   Longfields D            12.01m   1.6 
  8 Déry, Maxime                 Béatrice-Des            11.98m   1.4 
  9 Upton, Ryland                Cdcie - Cobourg         11.50m   0.9 
 10 Smith, Nigel                 Hhss- Haliburton        11.22m   0.7 
 11 Duval, Kyle                  Escmr - Kingston       J11.22m   0.8 
 12 Rooney, Noah                 Ndss - Napanee          11.09m   1.2 
 13 Longo, Steven                Ffss - Fenelon          10.95m   0.4 
 14 Park, Aaron                  Spss-Peterboroug        10.65m   1.1 
 15 Angermann, Jacob             Ndhs - Norwood          10.23m  +0.0 
 16 Devries, Jack                Tagwi - Avon             9.92m   1.3 
 
Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mik                  Bhs - Cannington        14.35m  
  2 Madore, Logan                West Carleto            14.34m  
  3 McArdle, Aaron               West Carleto            13.99m  
  4 Bird, Garrett                E Northumberland       J13.99m  
  5 Verch, Luke                  Opeongo HS -            13.27m  
  6 Stoltz, Matthew              Sacred Heart            13.20m  
  7 McColl, Jayden               Crusaders               13.04m  
  8 Stackpole, Logan             West Carleto            13.02m  
  9 Marr, Lucas                  Perth                   12.59m  
 10 Moore, Colton                Valour - Pet            12.51m  
 11 Schimmens, Brayden           Bishop Smith            12.21m  
 12 Fakhouri, Sammy              Glebe Colleg            11.83m  
 13 Damien, Spicer               N Addington             11.51m  
 14 Farrell, Gavin               Bhs - Cannington        10.65m  
 15 Ross, Jordan                 Css-Peterborough        10.51m  
 
Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schimmens, Brayden           Bishop Smith            46.73m  
  2 Bird, Garrett                E Northumberland        41.35m  
  3 McArdle, Aaron               West Carleto            40.21m  
  4 Wilson, Mik                  Bhs - Cannington        39.87m  
  5 Hubert, Silas                Ndhs - Norwood          38.86m  
  6 Ford, Malcolm                St John's               36.77m  
  7 Schellenberg, Schuyler       Tagwi - Avon            35.98m  
  8 Kirkland, Cameron            Quinte Christian        35.15m  
  9 Lloyd, Jacob                 Ndhs - Norwood          34.47m  
 10 Clark, Benett                Carleton Place          34.45m  
 11 Macneil, Greg                Sacred Heart            33.88m  
 12 Jetten, Ryan                 Esc Paul-Des            32.08m  
 13 Stackpole, Logan             West Carleto            31.70m  
 14 Chamma, Jayden               St. Peter H.            29.64m  
 -- Iwachniuk, Rylan             Tagwi - Avon              FOUL  
 -- Kane, Owen                   Tagwi - Avon              FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wozniak, Viktor              St. Pius X C            53.67m  
  2 Murray, Austin               Ndhs - Norwood          46.69m  
  3 Sahadeo, Andrew              Ridgemont HS            46.33m  
  4 King, Mason                  Perth                   45.22m  
  5 Earle, Owen                  Smss - Cobourg          44.06m  
  6 Valin, Anthony               Esp L'Herita            44.02m  
  7 Turner, Shane                St. Theresa             43.25m  
  8 Vandervaart, Cooper          Carleton Place          41.55m  
  9 Bifolchi, Nathan             Sir Robert B            40.21m  
 10 Jobe, Owen                   Valour - Pet            39.33m  
 11 Hubert, Silas                Ndhs - Norwood          39.25m  
 12 Park, Aaron                  Spss-Peterboroug        39.16m  
 13 McCrady, Ben                 Shs - Sydenham          39.06m  
 14 Potvin, Sam                  Russell HS -            38.31m  
 15 Dix Fuller, Daniel           Lisgar C.I.             33.71m  
 16 Stoltz, Matthew              Sacred Heart            31.37m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               11.14Q -2.0  1 
  2 Hall, Sam                    E Northumberland         11.23Q -1.5  2 
  3 Songmere, Harold             Gisèle-Lalon             11.40Q -1.5  2 
  4 Hall, Jared                  E Northumberland         11.51Q -2.0  1 
  5 Snider, Ben                  E Northumberland         11.52Q -1.5  2 
  6 Leinweber, Noah              Fss - Kingston           11.54Q -2.0  1 
  7 Baptiste, Melchi             De La Salle              11.57q -1.5  2 
  8 Thomason, Dylan              Hccss - Kingston         11.61q -1.5  2 
  9 Welk, Krischan               Almonte                  11.62  -2.0  1  11.618
 10 McHale, Shea                 All Saints -             11.62  -2.0  1  11.620
 11 Dixon-Hess, Zion             St. Francis              11.67  -2.0  1 
 12 Gurnsey, Joel                Fss - Kingston           11.69  -1.5  2 
 13 Thibault, Justin             St. Mikes                11.79  -1.5  2 
 14 Giddings, Dan                Smss - Cobourg           11.93  -1.5  2 
 15 Armstrong, Abe               Smss - Cobourg           12.11  -2.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               11.04  -2.1 
  2 Hall, Sam                    E Northumberland         11.24  -2.1 
  3 Songmere, Harold             Gisèle-Lalon             11.44  -2.1 
  4 Leinweber, Noah              Fss - Kingston           11.50  -2.1  11.491
  5 Hall, Jared                  E Northumberland         11.50  -2.1  11.494
  6 Thomason, Dylan              Hccss - Kingston         11.52  -2.1 
  7 Snider, Ben                  E Northumberland         11.70  -2.1 
  8 Baptiste, Melchi             De La Salle              11.78  -2.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               22.68Q -2.3  2 
  2 Leinweber, Noah              Fss - Kingston           23.28Q -1.9  1 
  3 VanBeek, Aidan               Tiss                     23.19Q -2.3  2 
  4 Bravakis, Emmett             Hccss - Kingston         23.31Q -1.9  1 
  5 Dineur, Nic                  Tiss                     23.45Q -1.9  1 
  6 Dupoux, Rubnel               Louis-Riel               23.82Q -2.3  2 
  7 Johnson, Tyrece              Immaculata -             23.51q -1.9  1 
  8 Pope, Alex                   Mother Teres             23.56q -1.9  1 
  9 Thibault, Justin             St. Mikes                23.90  -1.9  1 
 10 Gurnsey, Joel                Fss - Kingston           23.94  -2.3  2 
 11 McHale, Shea                 All Saints -             24.05  -2.3  2 
 12 Herrington, Reece            E Northumberland         24.44  -2.3  2 
 13 McMurray, Tanner             Bhs - Cannington         24.62  -1.9  1 
 14 Armstrong, Abe               Smss - Cobourg           24.63  -1.9  1 
 15 Milroy, Connor               St. Theresa              24.77  -2.3  2 
 16 Day, Justin                  Centre Hastings          25.04  -2.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer              Louis-Riel               22.46  -1.4 
  2 VanBeek, Aidan               Tiss                     22.79  -1.4 
  3 Bravakis, Emmett             Hccss - Kingston         22.99  -1.4 
  4 Johnson, Tyrece              Immaculata -             23.15  -1.4 
  5 Leinweber, Noah              Fss - Kingston           23.19  -1.4 
  6 Pope, Alex                   Mother Teres             23.40  -1.4 
  7 Dineur, Nic                  Tiss                     23.56  -1.4 
  8 Dupoux, Rubnel               Louis-Riel               23.78  -1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillon, Cam                  Tiss                     49.33   2 
  2 Bravakis, Emmett             Hccss - Kingston         50.22   2 
  3 Hebert, Matt                 Arnprior Dhs             50.60   2 
  4 Lyness, Quinn                Sir Wilfrid              51.17   2 
  5 Bassolé, Yves                Gisèle-Lalon             51.19   1 
  6 Pope, Alex                   Mother Teres             51.23   2 
  7 Dineur, Nic                  Tiss                     51.43   1 
  8 Hill, Eric                   Sta - Lindsay            51.61   2 
  9 Herrington, Reece            E Northumberland         52.34   1 
 10 Thompson, Jacob              Redeemer Chr             52.85   1 
 11 Côté, Sébastien              De La Salle              53.59   1 
 12 Milroy, Connor               St. Theresa              53.99   1 
 13 Walker, Shawn                Hhss- Haliburton         55.68   1 
 14 Adams, Brayden               Bayside                  56.05   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bauernschmitt, Nicholas      Valour - Pet           1:54.56   2 
  2 St. Romain, Nate             Nicholson              1:55.16   2 
  3 Hebert, Matt                 Arnprior Dhs           1:57.52   2 
  4 Santucci, Nick               Hccss - Kingston       1:58.75   2 
  5 Zanetti, Lucas               Sir Robert B           2:00.35   2 
  6 Wallace, Cameron             St. Francis            2:00.41   2 
  7 Jones, Tristen               Spss-Peterboroug       2:00.88   2 
  8 Fair, Campbell               Nicholson              2:05.11   1 
  9 Taylor, Max                  Hccss - Kingston       2:07.02   1 
 10 Taylor, Sam                  Ashbury Coll           2:07.87   1 
 11 Jones, Stuart                Colonel By S           2:07.95   1 
 12 Chaput, Nicholas             Holy Trinity           2:09.29   1 
 13 Whitford, Dallin             Bayside                2:10.77   1 
 14 Lidlow, Cole                 Tiss                   2:12.24   2 
 15 Gould, Chase                 Merivale HS            2:14.91   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Free, Carter                 Ndss - Napanee         3:55.56  
  2 Hollinger, Jake              E Northumberland       3:56.56  
  3 Jones, Tristen               Spss-Peterboroug       4:00.77  
  4 Stoppa, Jonathan             Madawaska Va           4:04.13  
  5 Fournier, Adrian             Franco-Cite            4:05.98  
  6 Rafuse, Carter               Tiss                   4:10.73  
  7 Zanetti, Lucas               Sir Robert B           4:15.74  
  8 Bryanton, Andrew             Valour - Pet           4:17.57  
  9 Cox, Will                    Colonel By S           4:19.46  
 10 Holton, Leo                  Lisgar C.I.            4:20.12  
 11 Lauder, Benjamin             Iewss - Lindsay        4:22.01  
 12 Longo, Sam                   Hhss- Haliburton       4:28.06  
 13 Price, Jacob                 Sir Robert B           4:28.63  
 14 Cottam, Matt                 Spss-Peterboroug       4:34.21  
 15 Bruce, Cameron               Fss - Kingston         4:38.99  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Free, Carter                 Ndss - Napanee         8:34.06  
  2 Alie-Lamarche, Andre         Gloucester H           8:42.54  
  3 Stoppa, Jonathan             Madawaska Va           8:53.37  
  4 Hollinger, Jake              E Northumberland       8:56.68  
  5 Brackenbury, Miles           Kcvi - Kingston        9:10.02  
  6 Pedersen, Nico               Merivale HS            9:13.99  
  7 Fournier, Adrian             Franco-Cite            9:18.12  
  8 Holton, Leo                  Lisgar C.I.            9:30.10  
  9 Rioux, Jonathan              Louis-Riel             9:38.52  
 10 Rafuse, Carter               Tiss                   9:41.67  
 11 Buck, Bobby                  Nicholson              9:43.62  
 12 Lauder, Benjamin             Iewss - Lindsay        9:52.02  
 13 Hoftyzer, Brad               Quinte Christian      10:13.57  
 14 Garey, Greg                  N Addington           10:31.38  
 -- Bilton, Ryan                 EORD                       DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruce, Cameron               Cdcie - Cobourg          14.97Q -0.7  1 
  2 Flynn, Chris                 Sta - Lindsay            15.02Q -1.2  2 
  3 Jean, Leewinchell            Gisèle-Lalon             15.26Q -1.2  2 
  4 Sands, Liam                  Shs - Sydenham           15.32Q -0.7  1 
  5 Graham, Hugh                 Ashbury Coll             15.45Q -0.7  1 
  6 Adeli, Kevin                 Bell H.S - O             15.69Q -1.2  2 
  7 Thomas, Thirpam              Immaculata -             15.76q -0.7  1 
  8 Swerdfeger, David            Crusaders                16.21q -1.2  2 
  9 Malloch, Kurtis              Arnprior Dhs             16.41  -1.2  2 
 10 Tan, Ming                    Trenton                  16.64  -0.7  1 
 11 Hawkins, Brett               EORD                     16.78  -0.7  1 
 12 Lystiuk, Fynn                Ngdhs                    16.81  -0.7  1 
 13 Ferguson, Andrew             Perth                    17.04  -1.2  2 
 14 Spence, Connor               Hhss- Haliburton         18.64  -1.2  2 
 15 Eadie, Robert                Sta - Lindsay            20.31  -0.7  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruce, Cameron               Cdcie - Cobourg          14.63  -2.8 
  2 Jean, Leewinchell            Gisèle-Lalon             14.84  -2.8 
  3 Flynn, Chris                 Sta - Lindsay            15.40  -2.8 
  4 Adeli, Kevin                 Bell H.S - O             15.49  -2.8 
  5 Sands, Liam                  Shs - Sydenham           15.86  -2.8 
  6 Thomas, Thirpam              Immaculata -             15.87  -2.8 
  7 Swerdfeger, David            Crusaders                16.55  -2.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Romain, Nate             Nicholson                54.12   2 
  2 Bruce, Cameron               Cdcie - Cobourg          56.02   2 
  3 Lyness, Quinn                Sir Wilfrid              57.56   2 
  4 Bassolé, Yves                Gisèle-Lalon             57.65   2 
  5 Jean, Leewinchell            Gisèle-Lalon             58.73   1 
  6 Adeli, Kevin                 Bell H.S - O             58.76   2 
  7 Malloch, Kurtis              Arnprior Dhs             59.28   2 
  8 Cantwell, Weston             All Saints -           1:00.56   2 
  9 Snedden, Ashton              Carleton Place         1:00.78   2 
 10 Fair, Campbell               Nicholson              1:01.69   1 
 11 Heath, Stanley               Tiss                   1:02.00   1 
 12 Levac, Braeden               St. Joseph's           1:02.42   1 
 13 Lystiuk, Fynn                Ngdhs                  1:02.44   1 
 14 Soutar, Shaun                Ffss - Fenelon         1:05.43   1 
 15 Barvestal, Zac               Valour - Pet           1:07.28   1 
 16 Kauffeldt, Jack              North Hastings         1:08.87   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Northumberland SS  'A'                           42.85   2 
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       43.49   2 
     1) Dupoux, Rubnel                  2) Divita, Japhet                 
     3) Bayalenga, Aaron                4) Adjibi, Eliezer                
  3 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                              43.70   2 
  4 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                            43.80   2 
  5 Almonte District  High School  'A'                    43.95   2 
     1)                                 2) Bergevin, Jordan               
     3) Fox, Jesse                      4) Welk, Krischan                 
  6 Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa  'A'                          44.57   2 
     1) Jean, Leewinchell               2) Bassolé, Yves                  
     3) Louis, Carl                     4) Songmere, Harold               
  7 Immaculata - Ottawa  'A'                              44.68   2 
     1) Johnson, Tyrece                 2) Robinson, Ben                  
     3) Thomas, Thirpam                 4) De Ramos, Marco                
  8 St.Michael Catholic High Schoo  'A'                   44.91   1 
     1) Oluto, Filani                   2) Bowness, Zach                  
     3) Porter, Ashton                  4) Thibault, Justin               
  9 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                              45.07   1 
 10 Longfields Davidson Heights -  'A'                    45.32   1 
     1) Asamoah, David                  2) Balan, Mardoochee              
     3) Thompson, Jaydon                4) Lai, Ben                       
 11 De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa  'A'                      45.34   1 
     1) Baptiste, Melchi                2) Lokangaka, Siméon              
     3) Augustin, Diderot               4) Côté, Sébastien                
 12 St. Mary's - Cobourg  'A'                             45.54   1 
 13 St. Peter Css - Peterborough  'A'                     47.66   1 
 14 Haliburton - Haliburton  'A'                          47.95   1 
 15 Adam Scott - Peterborough  'A'                        48.85   1 
 -- Holy Trinity Css - Cornwall  'A'                         DQ   2 
     1) Burell, Nathan                  2) Distephano, Joe                
     3) Heath, Braden                   4) Latour, Jeremy                 
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Sam                    E Northumberland         2.07m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.07 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XX    O  XXX 
  2 Hawkins, Brett               EORD                     1.90m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Malumalu, Armand             St. Patrick'            J1.90m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Benjamin, Jonathan           Louis-Riel               1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O    O   XX    X 
  5 Sherwood, Adam               South Carlet            J1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Olak, Benayo                 Tiss                    J1.80m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Marfurt-Breakenridge, Od     Glengarry Dh             1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sullivan, Noah               Perth                   J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tan, Ming                    Trenton                 J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Walling, Tom                 Lindsay Cvi             J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Caird, Matt                  Shs - Sydenham          J1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Gilbert, Wyatt               Prince Edward            1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sindayizeruka, Olivier       De La Salle             J1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 McFaul, Michael              Quinte                   1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Gibson, Bennett              Merivale HS              1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan              Char-Lan Dis             4.20m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O 
  2 Ford, Cashmen                Carleton Place           3.85m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Emmons, Jackson              Grec - Sharbot L         3.40m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Flynn, Chris                 Sta - Lindsay            3.25m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Graham, Hugh                 Ashbury Coll            J3.25m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Van Hofwegen, Adam           Carleton Place           3.10m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Eadie, Robert                Sta - Lindsay           J3.10m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ford, Wes                    Almonte                  2.95m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Reynolds, Bruce              Prince Edward            2.80m  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Vincente, Ander              Sta - Lindsay               NH  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Streng, Josh                 Carleton Place              NH  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    X 
 
Men Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Eric               Notre Dame               6.68m   1.8 
  2 Hall, Jared                  E Northumberland         6.65m   3.8 
  3 Snider, Mavrick              Bss - Kingston           6.60m  -2.2 
  4 Betancourt Hernandez, Ed     Lisgar C.I.              6.55m  +0.0 
  5 Bruce, Cameron               Cdcie - Cobourg          6.49m   1.0 
  6 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel              J6.49m  -0.3 
  7 Brady, Jonathan              Smiths Falls             6.46m   2.8 
  8 Nganbe, Michel               Sir Wilfrid              6.18m  +0.0 
  9 Peters, Damon                Fss - Kingston           6.12m  -1.0 
 10 Burell, Nathan               Holy Trinity            J6.12m  +0.0 
 11 Sprague, Kyle                Canterbury -             6.11m  -1.6 
 12 DaSilva, Juan                St. Paul                 5.93m  -2.4 
 13 Weisenberg, Hayden           Valour - Pet            J5.93m  -1.1 
 14 Wright, Matt                 E Northumberland         5.92m  -0.8 
 15 Thompson, Jaydon             Longfields D             5.85m  -1.1 
 16 McLarry, Jordan              Quinte Christian         5.79m  -0.7 
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet               Louis-Riel              14.36m   1.6 
  2 Sprague, Kyle                Canterbury -            14.23m   1.3 
  3 Olak, Benayo                 Tiss                    14.07m   0.9 
  4 Snider, Ben                  E Northumberland        13.96m   2.9 
  5 Snider, Mavrick              Bss - Kingston          13.83m   1.5 
  6 Hall, Jared                  E Northumberland        13.17m   1.6 
  7 Brady, Jonathan              Smiths Falls            12.97m   2.2 
  8 Balan, Mardoochee            Longfields D            12.79m   0.5 
  9 Peters, Damon                Fss - Kingston          12.47m   0.8 
 10 Asamoah, David               Longfields D            12.30m   2.4 
 11 Carter, Justin               Esc L'Escale            12.24m   2.3 
 12 Aitken, Josh                 Cdcie - Cobourg         12.02m   2.2 
 13 Metcalfe, Kieran             Bayside                 11.92m   2.9 
 14 Gibson, Bennett              Merivale HS             11.91m   2.0 
 15 Cossarin, Thomas             Iewss - Lindsay         11.89m   2.0 
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas              Tiss                    17.97m  
  2 Deir, Zach                   Lcvi -kingston          17.00m  
  3 Ovington, Brandon            West Carleto            16.09m  
  4 Vreugdenhil, Frank           Quinte Christian        15.35m  
  5 Pelehos, Zack                Gss                     14.69m  
  6 Smith, Justin                Arnprior Dhs            14.62m  
  7 Bullivant, Ethan             Valour - Pet            14.39m  
  8 Flatt, Tristan               E Northumberland        13.77m  
  9 Hennessy, Dan                Arnprior Dhs            12.89m  
 10 Banilevic, Burk              Hccss-Peterborou        12.81m  
 11 McMann, Aidan                Immaculata -            12.26m  
 12 Dimoglou, Michael            Iewss - Lindsay         12.20m  
 13 Clarke, Ben                  Prince Edward           11.03m  
 14 Baird, Duncan                St. Mark                10.77m  
 15 Herzog-Hara, Takeo           Glebe Colleg            10.44m  
 
Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas              Tiss                    47.57m  
  2 Ovington, Brandon            West Carleto            46.83m  
  3 Smith, Justin                Arnprior Dhs            45.97m  
  4 Bullivant, Ethan             Valour - Pet            45.48m  
  5 Vreugdenhil, Frank           Quinte Christian        44.51m  
  6 Deir, Zach                   Lcvi -kingston          44.06m  
  7 Tremblay, Sébastien          Béatrice-Des            38.92m  
  8 Banilevic, Burk              Hccss-Peterborou        37.76m  
  9 Flatt, Tristan               E Northumberland        36.61m  
 10 Hartwick, Tyler              Fellowes - P            35.71m  
 11 Moran, Andrew                E Northumberland        35.23m  
 12 McMann, Aidan                Immaculata -            33.47m  
 13 Commerford, Jeff             Ascvi-Peterborou        28.69m  
 14 Ossa, Paul                   Longfields D            27.73m  
 15 Middleton, Brett             West Carleto            24.91m  
 
Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lidlow, Caleb                Tiss                    55.42m  
  2 Piazzi, Jeremy               Lsss - Kingston         55.30m  
  3 Dullo, Wariso                Gloucester H            52.15m  
  4 Douglas, Mac                 Valour - Pet            51.99m  
  5 Commerford, Jeff             Ascvi-Peterborou        51.23m  
  6 Elliott, Jared               Crusaders               49.33m  
  7 Schmoll, Austen              E Northumberland        44.90m  
  8 Caya, Jeremy                 Esp L'Herita            44.43m  
  9 Morvan, Max                  Immaculata -            41.25m  
 10 Nganbe, Michel               Sir Wilfrid             40.64m  
 11 Martin, Nick                 St. Paul                40.27m  
 12 Riopelle, William            John McCrae             36.62m  
 13 Owen, Lassaline              Sacred Heart            36.46m  
 14 Shantz, Zak                  Hhss- Haliburton        33.20m  
 -- Marr, Joey                   Perth                     FOUL  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alie-Lamarche, Andre         Gloucester H           6:02.96  
  2 Pedersen, Nico               Merivale HS            6:09.25  
  3 Rioux, Jonathan              Louis-Riel             6:09.65  
  4 Finley, Gustav               Spss-Peterboroug       6:10.90  
  5 Buck, Bobby                  Nicholson              6:12.15  
  6 Cox, Will                    Colonel By S           6:20.27  
  7 Brackenbury, Miles           Kcvi - Kingston        6:29.22  
  8 Steele, Tommy                West Carleto           6:29.56  
  9 Osborne, Charles             Valour - Pet           6:40.03  
 10 Frymire, Noah                Kcvi - Kingston        6:47.39  
 11 Saal, Adam                   Jeanne-Lajoi           6:54.38  
 12 Little, Isaac                Hhss- Haliburton       6:57.30  
 13 Hannaford, Blake             Fss - Kingston         6:58.29  
 14 Bilton, Ryan                 EORD                   7:01.85  
 15 Douglas, Blake               Centennial             7:05.03  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thousand Islands SS  'A'                            3:23.86   2 
  2 Holy Cross - Kingston  'A'                          3:29.56   2 
  3 Valour - Petawawa  'A'                              3:31.07   2 
  4 East Northumberland SS  'A'                         3:31.59   2 
  5 Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior  'A'                        3:32.98   2 
  6 Sydenham - Sydenham  'A'                            3:35.03   2 
  7 Nicholson Catholic College  'A'                     3:35.34   2 
  8 Ashbury College - Ottawa  'A'                       3:36.80   2 
     1) Graham, Hugh                    2) Adeleye, David                 
     3) Mecklenberg, Johann             4) Taylor, Sam                    
  9 Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa  'A'                      3:43.01   1 
     1) Potter, Kyle                    2) Pensom, Jack                   
     3) Collins, Alexander              4) Newman, Keito                  
 10 St. Francis Xavier High School  'A'                 3:43.59   1 
     1) Sanchez, Joe                    2) Dixon-Hess, Zion               
     3) Pellerin, Tyler                 4) Wallace, Cameron               
 11 Cobourg Collegiate  'A'                             3:45.48   1 
 12 Bayside Secondary  'B'                              3:47.51   1 
 13 Carleton Place High School  'A'                     3:48.29   1 
 14 Ridgemont HS - Ottawa  'A'                          3:50.85   1 
     1) Fast, Joe                       2) Omar Ali, Harun                
     3) Luqman, Muhammad                4) Peters, Jeremy                 
 15 St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay  'A'                   4:02.11   1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Visually Impaired
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ingram, Austin               Valour - Pet             11.91q  NWI 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Visually Impaired
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ingram, Austin               Valour - Pet             11.62  -1.8 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brighton, Tyler              Esc L'Escale             17.41q -3.1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brighton, Tyler              Esc L'Escale             17.72   NWI 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Revell, Jack                 Shs - Sydenham         2:40.50  
  2 Brighton, Tyler              Esc L'Escale           3:20.08  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowak, Nathan                Rnd - Kingston           12.61q -2.8  2 
  2 Papp, Conner                 Lcvi -kingston           12.91q -2.3  1 
  3 Cozier, Anthony              E Northumberland         13.68q -2.3  1 
  4 Vout, Dallas                 Bci                      13.78q -2.8  2 
  5 Hoskins, Jaydon              Immaculata -             14.40q -2.8  2 
  6 Blanc, Yves                  All Saints -             14.81q -2.3  1 
  7 McKay, Joseph                Phhs - Port Hope         14.84q -2.3  1 
  8 Clarke, Colin                Rnd - Kingston           14.89q -2.8  2 
  9 Leahy, Cole                  Fellowes - P             15.52  -2.8  2 
 10 James, Adam                  Nicholson                15.92  -2.3  1 
 11 Aubin, Dakota                St. Thomas A             15.94  -2.3  1 
 12 Agbaje, Fogo                 Centennial               17.24  -2.8  2 
 13 Huseyin, Abdulkadir          Ottawa Techn             25.03  -2.8  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nowak, Nathan                Rnd - Kingston           12.43  -2.6  2 
  2 Papp, Conner                 Lcvi -kingston           12.94  -2.6  2 
  3 Cozier, Anthony              E Northumberland         13.39  -2.6  2 
  4 Vout, Dallas                 Bci                      13.75  -2.6  2 
  5 Blanc, Yves                  All Saints -             14.30  -2.6  2 
  6 Hoskins, Jaydon              Immaculata -             14.37  -2.6  2 
  7 Leahy, Cole                  Fellowes - P             14.84  -2.2  1 
  8 McKay, Joseph                Phhs - Port Hope         15.26  -2.6  2 
  9 Huseyin, Abdulkadir          Ottawa Techn             26.26  -2.2  1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Intellectual
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vout, Dallas                 Bci                    2:39.04  
  2 Hoskins, Jaydon              Immaculata -           2:52.04  
  3 James, Adam                  Nicholson              2:57.97  
  4 McKay, Joseph                Phhs - Port Hope       3:03.31  
  5 Aubin, Dakota                St. Thomas A           3:15.42  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account