• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School XC Super Meet

RJTW Indoor Atlantics

Dieppe, NB
March 11th, 2018

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      RJTW Indoor Atlantics - 11/03/2018                       
                           CSLR atlantique intérieur                           
                             CEPS Univ de Moncton                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Under 10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             10.57   2 
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             10.63   1 
  3 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               10.68   2 
  4 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              11.00   1 
  5 Delaney, Janie            09 Ecole Nda                11.56   2 
  6 McWhirter, Taylor         09 Unattached-N             11.83   2 
  7 McWhirter, Mariah         09 Unattached-N             11.97   1 
 -- MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El               SCR     
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacCallum, Amelia         07 Pictou Count              9.51   2  10   
  2 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N              9.72   1   4   
  3 Leblanc, Audree           07 Unattached               10.04   2   8   
  4 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 10.25   1   2.50
  5 Enstrom, Sadie            08 A.S.E.A.                 10.44   2   5   
  6 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-             10.86   1   6   
  7 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 10.99   1   2.50
  8 MacDonald, Rebecca        07 Belleisle El             11.20   2   1   
  9 Clavet, Sophie            07 Ecole Saint-             11.64   2 
 -- MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El               SCR     
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sproule, Courtney         06 Fredericton               9.06   2 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton               9.08   2 
  3 Theriault, Kate           06 Fredericton               9.55   1 
  4 Platis, Adrianna          06 A.S.E.A.                  9.62   1 
  5 Morneault, Noemie         05 A.S.E.A.                  9.91   1 
  6 Boudreau, Amelia          06 Pictou Count             10.65   2 
 
Girls Under 10 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             26.85  
  2 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               28.44  
  3 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              29.17  
  4 Delaney, Janie            09 Ecole Nda                30.10  
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.                 24.45   2 
  2 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T             24.46   2 
  3 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 25.47   2 
  4 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N             25.50   1 
  5 Ferguson, Chloe           08 Pictou Count             26.40   1 
  6 Degreeff, Jasmine         08 A.S.E.A.                 28.82   1 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton              22.54  
  2 Sproule, Courtney         06 Fredericton              23.44  
  3 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Ecole Sr St-             25.65  
  4 Boudreau, Amelia          06 Pictou Count             27.08  
 
Girls Under 10 300 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc           1:03.04  
  2 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached             1:03.95  
  3 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T           1:07.98  
  4 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton            1:09.13  
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T           2:03.08  
  2 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.               2:08.24  
  3 MacCallum, Amelia         07 Pictou Count           2:10.80  
  4 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N           2:16.09  
  5 Enstrom, Sadie            08 A.S.E.A.               2:18.45  
  6 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.               2:20.48  
  7 Ferguson, Chloe           08 Pictou Count           2:21.87  
  8 Ouellette, Anika Ouellet  07 Unattached-N           2:24.48  
  9 Degreeff, Jasmine         08 A.S.E.A.               2:26.89  
 10 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-           2:30.94  
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theriault, Kate           06 Fredericton            2:56.24  
 
Girls Under 10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             0.39m  
  2 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             0.37m  
  3 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               0.30m  
  4 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              0.23m  
  5 McWhirter, Taylor         09 Unattached-N             0.11m  
 
Girls 10-11 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Audree           07 Unattached               0.44m  
  2 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N             0.40m  
  3 MacDonald, Rebecca        07 Belleisle El             0.38m  
  4 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 0.36m  
  5 Ouellette, Anika Ouellet  07 Unattached-N             0.35m  
  6 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 0.27m  
  7 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-             0.25m  
  8 Clavet, Sophie            07 Ecole Saint-             0.24m  
  9 MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El             0.17m  
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton              0.45m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Ecole Sr St-             0.41m  
 
Girls Under 10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             3.12m  
  2 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             2.85m  
  3 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               2.71m  
  4 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              2.64m  
  5 McWhirter, Taylor         09 Unattached-N             2.23m  
  6 McWhirter, Mariah         09 Unattached-N             2.12m  
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Audree           07 Unattached               3.37m  
  2 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.                 3.27m  
  3 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N             3.17m  
  4 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 2.94m  
  5 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T             2.93m  
  6 Ferguson, Chloe           08 Pictou Count             2.92m  
  7 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 2.90m  
  8 Degreeff, Jasmine         08 A.S.E.A.                 2.86m  
  9 MacDonald, Rebecca        07 Belleisle El             2.77m  
 10 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-             2.61m  
 11 Clavet, Sophie            07 Ecole Saint-             2.50m  
 12 MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El             2.09m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Platis, Adrianna          06 A.S.E.A.                 3.42m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Ecole Sr St-             2.88m  
  3 Boudreau, Amelia          06 Pictou Count            J2.88m  
 
Girls Under 10 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Janie            09 Ecole Nda                5.46m  
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             4.94m  
  3 Rioux, Élodie             09 École La Ruc             4.40m  
  4 McWhirter, Taylor         09 Unattached-N             3.48m  
  5 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.38m  
  6 Balland, Adeline          09 Unattached               3.18m  
  7 McWhirter, Mariah         09 Unattached-N             3.05m  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Audree           07 Unattached               7.24m  
  2 Daigle, Kym Lynn          07 Unattached-N             6.97m  
  3 MacCallum, Amelia         07 Pictou Count             5.66m  
  4 Enstrom, Sadie            08 A.S.E.A.                 5.57m  
  5 MacDonald, Rebecca        07 Belleisle El             5.19m  
  6 Clavet, Sophie            07 Ecole Saint-             5.04m  
  7 Davidson, Lauren          08 A.S.E.A.                 4.97m  
  7 MacDonald, Abigail        08 Belleisle El             4.97m  
  9 Ferguson, Chloe           08 Pictou Count             4.36m  
 10 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                 4.31m  
 11 Vibert, Mary              08 Ecole Sr St-             4.14m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Platis, Adrianna          06 A.S.E.A.                 7.18m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Ecole Sr St-             5.80m  
  3 Sproule, Courtney         06 Fredericton              4.96m  
  4 Boudreau, Amelia          06 Pictou Count             4.18m  
 
Boys Under 10 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Alexandre      09 A.S.E.A.                 10.48   2 
  2 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             10.52   1 
  3 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             10.83   2 
  4 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-             11.12   1 
  5 MacCallum, Gavin          10 Pictou Count             11.21   2 
  6 Quinton, Jack             09 Yhz Track &              11.24   2 
  7 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N             11.68   1 
 
Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Cedric           07 A.S.E.A.                  9.72   1 
  2 Ringuette, Sam            07 Fredericton               9.86   2 
  3 Boudreau, Isaac           08 Pictou Count             10.43   2 
  4 Tower, Aidan              08 Unattached               10.78   1 
  5 Aucoin, Jayden            08 Ecole Nda                10.79   2 
  5 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             10.79   1 
  7 Delaney, Mathieu          08 Ecole Nda                10.96   2 
  8 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 Unattached-N             11.19   1 
  9 Tower, Brandon            08 Unattached               11.60   2 
 10 Hervet, Teric             08 A.S.E.A.                 11.92   1 
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton               8.79  
  2 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre              8.83  
  3 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton               9.31  
  4 McGraw, Félix             05 Unattached                9.35  
  5 Elliott, Liam             05 Yhz Track &               9.57  
 -- Brooks, Marshall          06 Unattached-N               SCR  
 -- Frenette, Noah            06 Unattached                 SCR  
 
Boys Under 10 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             26.23  
  2 Ouellette, Alexandre      09 A.S.E.A.                 26.45  
  3 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             30.31  
 -- Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-               SCR  
 -- Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N               SCR  
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Cedric           07 A.S.E.A.                 25.05   1 
  2 Delaney, Mathieu          08 Ecole Nda                25.38   2 
  3 Boudreau, Isaac           08 Pictou Count             26.28   2 
  4 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             27.17   2 
  5 Aucoin, Jayden            08 Ecole Nda                27.54   2 
  6 Hervet, Teric             08 A.S.E.A.                 29.66   1 
  7 Byram, Tyler              08 A.T.P athlét             31.48   1 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton              22.41  
  2 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton              22.50  
  3 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre             22.80  
  4 Elliott, Liam             05 Yhz Track &              23.58  
 -- Frenette, Noah            06 Unattached                 SCR  
 -- McGraw, Félix             05 Unattached                 SCR  
 
Boys Under 10 300 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             59.43  
  2 Quinton, Jack             09 Yhz Track &            1:02.53  
  3 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-           1:04.32  
  4 MacCallum, Gavin          10 Pictou Count           1:08.75  
  5 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-           1:12.52  
  6 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N           1:12.68  
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ringuette, Sam            07 Fredericton            2:05.88  
  2 Tower, Aidan              08 Unattached             2:15.33  
  3 Tower, Brandon            08 Unattached             2:17.29  
  4 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 Unattached-N           2:33.92  
  5 Byram, Tyler              08 A.T.P athlét           2:38.46  
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinton, Alex             06 Yhz Track &            2:46.98  
 
Boys Under 10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             0.34m  
  2 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             0.30m  
  3 Ouellette, Alexandre      09 A.S.E.A.                 0.27m  
  4 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-             0.26m  
  5 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N             0.25m  
 
Boys 10-11 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Cedric           07 A.S.E.A.                 0.48m  
  2 Byram, Tyler              08 A.T.P athlét             0.33m  
  3 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             0.32m  
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton              0.57m  
  1 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre             0.57m  
  3 McGraw, Félix             05 Unattached               0.50m  
  3 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton              0.50m  
 
Boys Under 10 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cory            09 Ecole Blanch             3.06m  
  2 Ouellette, Alexandre      09 A.S.E.A.                 2.99m  
  3 Quinton, Jack             09 Yhz Track &              2.87m  
  4 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             2.72m  
  5 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N             2.48m  
  6 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-             2.36m  
 -- Tower, Aidan              08 Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Hervet, Teric             08 A.S.E.A.                   SCR  
 -- Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 Unattached-N               SCR  
 -- Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-               SCR  
 -- Tower, Brandon            08 Unattached                 SCR  
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ringuette, Sam            07 Fredericton              3.63m  
  2 Leblanc, Cedric           07 A.S.E.A.                 3.35m  
  3 Boudreau, Isaac           08 Pictou Count             3.11m  
  4 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             3.04m  
  5 Hervet, Teric             08 A.S.E.A.                 2.78m  
  6 Tower, Aidan              08 Unattached               2.59m  
  7 Mazerolle, Jérémi         08 Unattached-N             2.57m  
  8 Tower, Brandon            08 Unattached               2.54m  
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre             4.81m  
  2 McGraw, Félix             05 Unattached               3.84m  
  3 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton              3.82m  
  4 Quinton, Alex             06 Yhz Track &              3.76m  
  5 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton              3.60m  
 
Boys Under 10 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dufour, Nathan            09 Ecole Sr St-             5.06m  
  2 MacCallum, Gavin          10 Pictou Count             4.35m  
  3 Dray, Thomas              10 Unattached-N             3.81m  
  4 Goguen, Liam              10 Ecole Donat-             3.18m  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot Put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byram, Tyler              08 A.T.P athlét             5.71m  
  2 Boudreau, Isaac           08 Pictou Count             5.05m  
  3 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Ecole Sr St-             4.72m  
  4 Delaney, Mathieu          08 Ecole Nda                4.33m  
  5 Aucoin, Jayden            08 Ecole Nda                4.02m  
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blommaert, Lathen         06 Fredericton              6.59m  
  2 Elliott, Liam             05 Yhz Track &              6.56m  
  3 Rioux, Nathan             06 Ecole le Tre             6.38m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A.S.E.A.                    10        1) PICTOU COUNTY ATHLETICS C  10   
    3) Ecole Sr St-Alexandre        6        4) UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNSWICK    4   
    5) Belleisle Elementary Schoo   1                                         

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account