• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

U SPORTS PREDICTION CONTEST!

RJTW Series Provincials

Moncton, NB
July 8th, 2018

NB Track & Field Championships - 07/07/2018 to 09/07/2018           
                       Championnats d'athlétisme du N-B                        
                          Stade Moncton 2010 Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1   280 Godfrey, Reese       9 King Street              10.10   NWI  5 
  2   322 Mallais, Eve         9 École La Ruc             10.48   NWI  5 
  3   296 Jones, Jenah         9 Saint John T             10.67   NWI  5 
  4   369 Rioux, Élodie        9 Péninsule Ac             10.76   NWI  3 
  5   361 Rasmussen, Mya       8 Unattached-N             10.86   NWI  2 
  6   295 Johnstone, Mallory   9 Gibson Neill             10.88   NWI  4 
  7   383 Sanford, Jorja       9 Unattached-N             10.93   NWI  3 
  8   212 Arseneault, Ashley   9 Unattached               10.96   NWI  4 
  9   307 Landry, Sophie       9 Unattached               10.97   NWI  4 
 10   405 Ward-Sisco, Kylee    8 Unattached-N             11.14   NWI  2 
 11   265 Dickie, Katherine    9 Saint John T             11.20   NWI  3 
 12   226 Bourgoin, Abby       9 Keswick Vall             11.26   NWI  3 
 13   284 Gray, Megan          9 Saint John T             11.29   NWI  3 
 13   385 Shaw, Addy           9 Unattached               11.29   NWI  5 
 15   294 Jenkins, Avayah      9 Keswick Vall             11.34   NWI  4 
 16   219 Bertin Duguay, Sar   9 Unattached               11.47   NWI  5 
 17   281 Godin, Marylou       9 Unattached-N             11.51   NWI  4 
 18   410 Morneault, Madison   9 Unattached-N             11.64   NWI  5 
 19   368 Rinzler, Leela       7 Unattached               11.70   NWI  1 
 20   232 Brideau, Audrey      8 Unattached               11.85   NWI  2 
 21   320 Mackinnon, Sady      7 Miramichi Tr             11.94   NWI  1 
 22   313 Lévesque, Aurélie    9 École Margue             12.09   NWI  4 
 23   227 Bourque, Jorja       8 A.S.E.A.                 12.26   NWI  2 
 24   409 Williston, Sarah     9 King Street              12.29   NWI  3 
 25   217 Benoit, Beverly      8 École La Ruc             12.45   NWI  2 
 26   341 Parks, Gabrielle     9 Liverpool El             12.61   NWI  4 
 27   365 Richard, Jasmine     9 Harvey Eleme             12.79   NWI  3 
 28   339 Ouellette, Elli      7 A.S.E.A.                 13.08   NWI  1 
 29   353 Potter, Hannah       7 Saint John T             13.33   NWI  1 
 30   402 Violette, Katelyne   7 Unattached-N             13.68   NWI  1 
 31   201 Allanach, Ava        7 A.S.E.A.                 13.70   NWI  1 
 31   204 Allanach, Madelyn    6 A.S.E.A.                 13.70   NWI  1 
 33   358 Quinton, Emma        7 Yhz Track &              14.12   NWI  1 
 
Girls 10-11 80 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   258 Daigle, Kym Lynn    11 Unattached-N             12.41   NWI  2 
  2   329 McAllister, Jana    11 Garden Creek             12.85   NWI  3 
  3   309 Leblanc, Audrée     11 École St-Thé             12.91   NWI  2 
  4   220 Bérubé, Maïka       10 Unattached-N             12.99   NWI  1 
  5   386 Smith, Maryn        11 Pugwash Trac             13.19   NWI  2 
  6   259 Decaens, Ezmée      10 Unattached               13.31   NWI  1 
  7   215 Basque, Maude Cami  11 École La Ruc             13.35   NWI  3 
  8   337 Noel, Ariane        11 Péninsule Ac             13.40   NWI  3 
  9   372 Rogers, Peyton      11 Riverview Ea             13.57   NWI  3 
 10   277 Folmer, Madeleine   11 Ecole des ba             13.72   NWI  2 
 11   343 Perron, Audrey Ann  10 École Margue             13.74   NWI  2 
 12   315 Lund, Annika        11 Ecole des ba             13.78   NWI  2 
 13   418 Elyzayat, Isabella  10 Unattached-N             13.92   NWI  3 
 14   350 Plumstead, Maddy    10 Keswick Vall             14.18   NWI  1 
 15   303 Lambropoulos, Chri  11 Fast Tracks              14.31   NWI  2 
 16   301 Kenny, Alexanne     11 Unattached               15.15   NWI  3 
 17   392 Thériault, Sarah    11 Péninsule Ac             15.20   NWI  3 
 18   377 Roussel, Jasmine    10 École L'Envo             15.28   NWI  1 
 19   327 Marilou, Haché      10 École L'Envo             15.32   NWI  1 
 20   331 McLaughin, Marika   10 École La Ruc             15.34   NWI  1 
 21   228 Breau, Mélina       10 Ecole Camill             15.36   NWI  1 
 22   381 Russell, Maisie     11 Grand Manan              15.52   NWI  2 
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   388 Sproule, Courtney   12 Fredericton              11.46   NWI  2 
  2   268 Dubé, Sophie        13 Fredericton              11.49   NWI  2 
  3   253 Cole, Marisa        12 George St Mi             11.93   NWI  1 
  4   207 Annabelle, Haché    13 École L'Envo             11.98   NWI  3 
  5   348 Plourde, Marie-Lor  12 Ecole le Tre             12.13   NWI  1 
  6   254 Comeau, Elise       13 Fast Tracks              12.14   NWI  2 
  7   387 Somers, Anna        12 St. Stephen              12.24   NWI  1 
  8   347 Platis, Adrianna    12 A.S.E.A.                 12.33   NWI  1 
  9   417 Morneault, Noemie   13 A.S.E.A.                 12.36   NWI  3 
 10   300 Kennedy, Lillian    12 Devon Middle             12.48   NWI  1 
 11   333 Mitchell, Kasey     12 Grand Manan              12.78   NWI  1 
 12   345 Pitts, Kaylee       13 Fundy High S             12.93   NWI  2 
 13   200 MacLeod, Abbi       12 Unattached               13.89   NWI  2 
 14   229 Breau, Sonia        12 A.S.E.A.                 16.93   NWI  3 
 
Girls 9 & Under 150 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   280 Godfrey, Reese       9 King Street              26.02   NWI  3 
  2   322 Mallais, Eve         9 École La Ruc             26.87   NWI  5 
  3   307 Landry, Sophie       9 Unattached               27.03   NWI  4 
  4   296 Jones, Jenah         9 Saint John T             27.10   NWI  4 
  4   369 Rioux, Élodie        9 Péninsule Ac             27.10   NWI  5 
  6   216 Bear, Terryn         9 Unattached-N             27.17   NWI  4 
  7   212 Arseneault, Ashley   9 Unattached               27.36   NWI  3 
  8   294 Jenkins, Avayah      9 Keswick Vall             27.50   NWI  4 
  9   405 Ward-Sisco, Kylee    8 Unattached-N             27.73   NWI  2 
 10   295 Johnstone, Mallory   9 Gibson Neill             27.87   NWI  5 
 11   383 Sanford, Jorja       9 Unattached-N             27.88   NWI  5 
 12   211 Arseneau, Isabelle   9 Unattached-N             28.24   NWI  3 
 13   210 Arsenault, Esme      9 A.S.E.A.                 28.57   NWI  4 
 14   330 McCully, Heather     9 Fredericton              28.87   NWI  3 
 15   286 Hatfield, Abigail    9 Fast Tracks              29.22   NWI  3 
 16   240 Brown-Jackson, Ann   9 Unattached-N             29.58   NWI  5 
 16   284 Gray, Megan          9 Saint John T             29.58   NWI  4 
 18   219 Bertin Duguay, Sar   9 Unattached               29.81   NWI  4 
 19   368 Rinzler, Leela       7 Unattached               29.88   NWI  1 
 20   281 Godin, Marylou       9 Unattached-N             30.20   NWI  5 
 21   244 Callaghan, Carolin   9 Connaught St             30.37   NWI  3 
 22   226 Bourgoin, Abby       9 Keswick Vall             30.76   NWI  4 
 23   313 Lévesque, Aurélie    9 École Margue             30.84   NWI  2 
 24   232 Brideau, Audrey      8 Unattached               31.02   NWI  2 
 25   415 Roberts, Poppy       9 Unattached-N             31.10   NWI  2 
 26   346 Pivovarov, Ana       8 A.S.E.A.                 31.23   NWI  2 
 27   410 Morneault, Madison   9 Unattached-N             31.25   NWI  5 
 28   293 Jean, Lily           9 École La Ruc             31.43   NWI  3 
 29   323 Mallais, Kamille     9 École La Rel             31.49   NWI  5 
 30   302 Kenny, Mégane        8 Unattached               31.74   NWI  2 
 31   227 Bourque, Jorja       8 A.S.E.A.                 31.84   NWI  2 
 32   409 Williston, Sarah     9 King Street              31.97   NWI  3 
 33   339 Ouellette, Elli      7 A.S.E.A.                 34.22   NWI  1 
 34   402 Violette, Katelyne   7 Unattached-N             36.75   NWI  1 
 35   358 Quinton, Emma        7 Yhz Track &              37.06   NWI  1 
 36   204 Allanach, Madelyn    6 A.S.E.A.                 37.28   NWI  1 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   258 Daigle, Kym Lynn    11 Unattached-N             25.12   NWI  3 
  2   338 Nowlan, Claire      11 A.S.E.A.                 25.25   NWI  2 
  3   329 McAllister, Jana    11 Garden Creek             25.53   NWI  3 
  4   220 Bérubé, Maïka       10 Unattached-N             25.85   NWI  2 
  5   271 Enstrom, Sadie      10 A.S.E.A.                 26.48   NWI  1 
  6   372 Rogers, Peyton      11 Riverview Ea             26.75   NWI  3 
  7   215 Basque, Maude Cami  11 École La Ruc             27.05   NWI  3 
  8   350 Plumstead, Maddy    10 Keswick Vall             27.12   NWI  1 
  9   390 Szmadyla, Lauren    10 Unattached               27.26   NWI  1 
 10   343 Perron, Audrey Ann  10 École Margue             27.55   NWI  2 
 11   259 Decaens, Ezmée      10 Unattached               28.62   NWI  2 
 12   289 Hebert, Josee       11 A.S.E.A.                 28.67   NWI  3 
 13   326 Manson, Abby        10 Saint John T             28.73   NWI  2 
 14   418 Elyzayat, Isabella  10 Unattached-N             28.80   NWI  1 
 15   308 Lawson, Allyson     11 A.S.E.A.                 29.06   NWI  3 
 16   344 Petersdorff, Brian  11 Pugwash Trac             29.50   NWI  2 
 17   352 Potter, Emily       11 Saint John T             29.80   NWI  3 
 18   331 McLaughin, Marika   10 École La Ruc             30.54   NWI  1 
 19   327 Marilou, Haché      10 École L'Envo             30.89   NWI  2 
 20   377 Roussel, Jasmine    10 École L'Envo             31.22   NWI  1 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   268 Dubé, Sophie        13 Fredericton              21.63   NWI  2 
  2   388 Sproule, Courtney   12 Fredericton              22.57   NWI  2 
  3   253 Cole, Marisa        12 George St Mi             22.83   NWI  1 
  4   207 Annabelle, Haché    13 École L'Envo             22.84   NWI  2 
  5   348 Plourde, Marie-Lor  12 Ecole le Tre             23.39   NWI  2 
  6   387 Somers, Anna        12 St. Stephen              23.54   NWI  2 
  7   245 Carmichael, Katie   13 Fast Tracks              23.58   NWI  2 
  8   317 Mackinley, Regan    12 Saint John T             24.00   NWI  1 
  9   206 Allen, Tori         12 Fast Tracks              24.19   NWI  2 
 10   300 Kennedy, Lillian    12 Devon Middle             24.47   NWI  1 
 11   333 Mitchell, Kasey     12 Grand Manan              25.32   NWI  2 
 12   299 Kelly, Ethel        12 Unattached-N             26.08   NWI  1 
 13   200 MacLeod, Abbi       12 Unattached               26.90   NWI  1 
 
Girls 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   280 Godfrey, Reese       9 King Street            1:01.09   2 
  2   265 Dickie, Katherine    9 Saint John T           1:01.45   1 
  3   312 Lekach, Mataya       9 Nashwaaksis            1:01.47   1 
  4   216 Bear, Terryn         9 Unattached-N           1:01.78   2 
  5   210 Arsenault, Esme      9 A.S.E.A.               1:01.81   2 
  6   240 Brown-Jackson, Ann   9 Unattached-N           1:01.96   2 
  7   295 Johnstone, Mallory   9 Gibson Neill           1:04.51   1 
  8   211 Arseneau, Isabelle   9 Unattached-N           1:04.58   2 
  9   325 Mallet, Amélianne    9 École La Ruc           1:04.72   2 
 10   286 Hatfield, Abigail    9 Fast Tracks            1:05.07   2 
 11   284 Gray, Megan          9 Saint John T           1:05.87   1 
 12   410 Morneault, Madison   9 Unattached-N           1:07.27   1 
 13   330 McCully, Heather     9 Fredericton            1:09.04   2 
 14   244 Callaghan, Carolin   9 Connaught St           1:09.24   1 
 15   361 Rasmussen, Mya       8 Unattached-N           1:11.58   2 
 16   415 Roberts, Poppy       9 Unattached-N           1:12.18   1 
 17   293 Jean, Lily           9 École La Ruc           1:15.10   2 
 18   353 Potter, Hannah       7 Saint John T           1:16.52   1 
 19   339 Ouellette, Elli      7 A.S.E.A.               1:16.75   1 
 20   201 Allanach, Ava        7 A.S.E.A.               1:20.61   1 
 21   358 Quinton, Emma        7 Yhz Track &            1:29.34   2 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   338 Nowlan, Claire      11 A.S.E.A.               2:09.73   1 
  2   258 Daigle, Kym Lynn    11 Unattached-N           2:10.76   1 
  3   386 Smith, Maryn        11 Pugwash Trac           2:12.86   2 
  4   308 Lawson, Allyson     11 A.S.E.A.               2:13.39   1 
  5   326 Manson, Abby        10 Saint John T           2:15.07   1 
  6   289 Hebert, Josee       11 A.S.E.A.               2:19.31   2 
  7   352 Potter, Emily       11 Saint John T           2:19.43   1 
  8   271 Enstrom, Sadie      10 A.S.E.A.               2:19.55   1 
  9   401 Vibert, Mary        10 Ecole Sr St-           2:20.25   2 
 10   238 Brow, Jackie        11 Saint John T           2:24.62   2 
 11   303 Lambropoulos, Chri  11 Fast Tracks            2:26.53   1 
 12   287 Hatfield, Adah      11 Fast Tracks            2:27.70   1 
 13   315 Lund, Annika        11 Ecole des ba           2:28.94   2 
 14   228 Breau, Mélina       10 Ecole Camill           2:35.53   1 
 15   215 Basque, Maude Cami  11 École La Ruc           2:39.26   2 
 16   377 Roussel, Jasmine    10 École L'Envo           2:43.03   2 
 17   327 Marilou, Haché      10 École L'Envo           2:45.15   2 
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   318 Mackinnon, Madalyn  13 Miramichi Tr           2:40.67  
  2   317 Mackinley, Regan    12 Saint John T           2:48.76  
  3   321 Macpherson, Marin   13 Saint John T           2:52.65  
  4   206 Allen, Tori         12 Fast Tracks            2:55.44  
  5   288 Hatfield, Eva       13 Fast Tracks            3:00.15  
  6   387 Somers, Anna        12 St. Stephen            3:03.06  
  7   299 Kelly, Ethel        12 Unattached-N           3:05.24  
  8   264 Desroches, Kyla     12 Carrefour de           3:05.60  
  9   370 Rioux, Mollie       13 Péninsule Ac           3:06.29  
 10   239 Brow, Kiley         13 Saint John T           3:09.51  
 11   389 Szmadyla, Katherin  12 Unattached             3:21.98  
 12   332 McNeil, Jaylin      12 A.S.E.A.               3:38.33  
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   221 Betts, Grady         9 Park Street              10.15   NWI  3 
  2   314 Lirette, Matty       9 Gretna Green             10.16   NWI  4 
  3   397 Turcotte, Maxime     9 Ecole des ba             10.24   NWI  4 
  4   234 Brideau Cormier, S   9 Péninsule Ac             10.24   NWI  4 
  5   255 Cormier, Hayden     10 Connaught St             10.64   NWI  1 
  6   285 Hache, Felix         9 École L'Envo             10.71   NWI  4 
  7   359 Quinton, Jack        9 Yhz Track &              10.85   NWI  4 
  8   269 Dufour, Nathan       9 Ecole Sr St-             11.02   NWI  4 
  9   260 Decaens, Zyon        7 Unattached               11.33   NWI  1 
 10   270 Duke, Patrick        9 École Margue             11.41   NWI  4 
 11   334 Moore, Liam          9 Barkers Poin             11.44   NWI  3 
 12   224 Booth, Seeley        9 A.S.E.A.                 11.46   NWI  4 
 13   241 Burtt, Oliver        7 King Street              11.48   NWI  1 
 14   399 Urquhart, Rhyse      8 Grand Manan              11.49   NWI  2 
 15   349 Plourde, Olivier     8 École La Ruc             11.76   NWI  3 
 16   236 Brooks, Mathew       9 Unattached-N             11.82   NWI  3 
 17   282 Goguen, Liam         8 Ecole Donat-             11.83   NWI  2 
 18   380 Russell, Braeden     8 Grand Manan              11.92   NWI  2 
 19   403 Violette, Samuel     9 A.S.E.A.                 11.93   NWI  3 
 20   209 Arsenault, Clément   8 Unattached               12.02   NWI  1 
 21   351 Poirier, Félix       8 Unattached-N             12.09   NWI  2 
 22   304 Lambropoulos, Greg   8 Fast Tracks              12.24   NWI  3 
 22   267 Dray, Thomas         8 Ecole Donat-             12.24   NWI  2 
 24   261 Degrâce, Mathys      8 École L'Envo             12.55   NWI  3 
 25   362 Rasmussen, Nate      7 Unattached-N             12.58   NWI  1 
 26   263 Desjardins, Malek    9 Unattached-N             13.09   NWI  3 
 27   237 Brooks, Mitchell     8 Unattached-N             13.58   NWI  2 
 28   223 Blakney, Mark        8 A.S.E.A.                 14.45   NWI  2 
 29   222 Blakney, Grant       6 A.S.E.A.                 14.55   NWI  1 
 30   367 Rinzler, Alex        5 Unattached               14.61   NWI  1 
 
Boys 10-11 80 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   274 Ferron, Jacob       11 Unattached               12.64   NWI  3 
  2   283 Gray, Benjamin      11 Saint John T             12.81   NWI  2 
  3   384 Shaddick, Jackson   11 Max Aitken A             13.10   NWI  2 
  4   298 Keenan, Nolan       11 A.S.E.A.                 13.12   NWI  3 
  5   208 Arsenault, Antoine  11 École L'Envo             13.44   NWI  3 
  6   319 Mackinnon, Noah     11 Miramichi Tr             13.58   NWI  2 
  7   328 McAllister, Caleb   10 McAdam Avenu             13.61   NWI  2 
  8   275 Ferron, Mathis      11 École La Riv             13.64   NWI  3 
  9   291 Hunter, Nathan      11 New Maryland             13.65   NWI  3 
 10   407 Wilcox, Duncan      10 Grand Manan              14.26   NWI  1 
 11   408 Williston, David    11 King Street              14.43   NWI  3 
 12   375 Roussel, Alexis     10 École L'Envo             14.53   NWI  1 
 13   202 Allanach, Charlie   10 A.S.E.A.                 14.75   NWI  1 
 14   391 Thériault, Miguel   10 Péninsule Ac             14.93   NWI  1 
 15   256 Cormier, Jérémie    10 Unattached               15.59   NWI  2 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   371 Rioux, Nathan       12 Péninsule Ac             11.38   NWI  1 
  2   416 Sullivan, Quinn     13 Unattached-N             11.49   NWI  1 
  3   376 Roussel, Francis    13 Fredericton              11.63   NWI  1 
  4   354 Preston, Charlie    13 Fredericton              12.06   NWI  1 
  5   242 Burtt-Munn, Jayden  12 Devon Middle             12.12   NWI  2 
  6   297 Jones, Rhys         12 Devon Middle             12.49   NWI  2 
  7   213 Avery, Ethan        12 Unattached-N             12.52   NWI  2 
  8   357 Quinton, Alex       12 Yhz Track &              12.60   NWI  2 
  9   305 Lambropoulos, Jona  13 Fast Tracks              12.96   NWI  1 
 10   266 Dickie, Ryan        12 Saint John T             13.14   NWI  2 
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   221 Betts, Grady         9 Park Street              25.03   NWI  3 
  2   397 Turcotte, Maxime     9 Ecole des ba             25.83   NWI  4 
  3   273 Ferguson, Cory       9 Ecole Blanch             26.15   NWI  3 
  4   290 Hovey, Ty            9 Unattached               26.53   NWI  3 
  5   359 Quinton, Jack        9 Yhz Track &              26.63   NWI  4 
  6   285 Hache, Felix         9 École L'Envo             26.85   NWI  4 
  7   278 Forbes, Aiden        9 Gretna Green             27.53   NWI  3 
  8   241 Burtt, Oliver        7 King Street              27.79   NWI  1 
  9   248 Chiasson, Loïc       9 École Margue             28.29   NWI  3 
 10   399 Urquhart, Rhyse      8 Grand Manan              28.84   NWI  2 
 11   282 Goguen, Liam         8 Ecole Donat-             29.14   NWI  2 
 12   270 Duke, Patrick        9 École Margue             29.18   NWI  4 
 13   267 Dray, Thomas         8 Ecole Donat-             29.29   NWI  2 
 14   380 Russell, Braeden     8 Grand Manan              29.84   NWI  1 
 15   334 Moore, Liam          9 Barkers Poin             30.03   NWI  4 
 16   224 Booth, Seeley        9 A.S.E.A.                 30.74   NWI  3 
 17   209 Arsenault, Clément   8 Unattached               30.82   NWI  2 
 18   351 Poirier, Félix       8 Unattached-N             31.08   NWI  2 
 19   403 Violette, Samuel     9 A.S.E.A.                 31.19   NWI  3 
 20   378 Roy, Charles-Antoi   9 Unattached               31.26   NWI  3 
 21   382 Russell, Tripp       8 Grand Manan              31.30   NWI  1 
 22   251 Chu, Desmond         8 Ecole Le Som             31.31   NWI  2 
 23   349 Plourde, Olivier     8 École La Ruc             31.61   NWI  2 
 24   304 Lambropoulos, Greg   8 Fast Tracks              32.33   NWI  1 
 25   263 Desjardins, Malek    9 Unattached-N             34.42   NWI  4 
 26   367 Rinzler, Alex        5 Unattached               38.19   NWI  1 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   274 Ferron, Jacob       11 Unattached               23.45   NWI  3 
  2   366 Ringuette, Sam      11 Fredericton              24.64   NWI  2 
  3   384 Shaddick, Jackson   11 Max Aitken A             24.78   NWI  3 
  4   328 McAllister, Caleb   10 McAdam Avenu             25.32   NWI  1 
  4   283 Gray, Benjamin      11 Saint John T             25.32   NWI  3 
  6   363 Reagon, Gavin       10 Fredericton              25.33   NWI  1 
  7   291 Hunter, Nathan      11 New Maryland             25.56   NWI  3 
  8   319 Mackinnon, Noah     11 Miramichi Tr             25.78   NWI  3 
  9   298 Keenan, Nolan       11 A.S.E.A.                 25.93   NWI  2 
 10   208 Arsenault, Antoine  11 École L'Envo             26.46   NWI  3 
 11   255 Cormier, Hayden     10 Connaught St             27.21   NWI  1 
 12   355 Preston, Henry      11 Fredericton              28.10   NWI  2 
 13   394 Tower, Aidan        10 Fredericton              28.18   NWI  2 
 14   375 Roussel, Alexis     10 École L'Envo             28.39   NWI  2 
 15   407 Wilcox, Duncan      10 Grand Manan              28.65   NWI  1 
 16   408 Williston, David    11 King Street              28.81   NWI  3 
 17   257 Crowther, Avery     10 Keswick Vall             28.95   NWI  1 
 18   391 Thériault, Miguel   10 Péninsule Ac             29.05   NWI  1 
 19   395 Tower, Brandon      10 Fredericton              29.39   NWI  1 
 20   202 Allanach, Charlie   10 A.S.E.A.                 30.42   NWI  2 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Run
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   416 Sullivan, Quinn     13 Unattached-N             21.34   NWI  2 
  2   371 Rioux, Nathan       12 Péninsule Ac             21.91   NWI  1 
  3   376 Roussel, Francis    13 Fredericton              21.93   NWI  2 
  4   354 Preston, Charlie    13 Fredericton              22.56   NWI  2 
  5   213 Avery, Ethan        12 Unattached-N             23.45   NWI  1 
  6   357 Quinton, Alex       12 Yhz Track &              23.47   NWI  1 
  7   404 Ward-Dicks, Tyson   13 Unattached-N             23.78   NWI  2 
  8   305 Lambropoulos, Jona  13 Fast Tracks              24.78   NWI  2 
  9   297 Jones, Rhys         12 Devon Middle             25.29   NWI  1 
 10   218 Bertin, Jessy       12 Unattached               26.43   NWI  1 
 
Boys 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   221 Betts, Grady         9 Park Street              53.43  
  2   273 Ferguson, Cory       9 Ecole Blanch             55.20  
  3   359 Quinton, Jack        9 Yhz Track &              58.33  
  4   278 Forbes, Aiden        9 Gretna Green           1:01.10  
  5   269 Dufour, Nathan       9 Ecole Sr St-           1:02.95  
  6   224 Booth, Seeley        9 A.S.E.A.               1:03.69  
  7   351 Poirier, Félix       8 Unattached-N           1:06.73  
  8   209 Arsenault, Clément   8 Unattached             1:07.16  
  9   335 Morneau, Jacob       8 Unattached             1:08.63  
 10   260 Decaens, Zyon        7 Unattached             1:09.75  
 11   306 Landry, Samuel       9 Unattached             1:09.92  
 12   400 Vibert, Liam         7 Ecole Sr St-           1:18.20  
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   366 Ringuette, Sam      11 Fredericton            2:03.77  
  2   363 Reagon, Gavin       10 Fredericton            2:05.51  
  3   384 Shaddick, Jackson   11 Max Aitken A           2:06.18  
  4   310 Leblanc, Joel       10 A.S.E.A.               2:11.74  
  5   275 Ferron, Mathis      11 École La Riv           2:12.64  
  6   394 Tower, Aidan        10 Fredericton            2:14.24  
  7   279 Glidden, Justin     11 Unattached             2:15.60  
  8   408 Williston, David    11 King Street            2:25.04  
  9   375 Roussel, Alexis     10 École L'Envo           2:25.07  
 10   283 Gray, Benjamin      11 Saint John T           2:25.42  
 11   257 Crowther, Avery     10 Keswick Vall           2:35.87  
 12   395 Tower, Brandon      10 Fredericton            2:39.82  
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   357 Quinton, Alex       12 Yhz Track &            2:32.23  
  2   404 Ward-Dicks, Tyson   13 Unattached-N           2:43.97  
  3   266 Dickie, Ryan        12 Saint John T           2:53.30  
  4   205 Allanach, Samuel    12 A.S.E.A.               3:12.43  
 
Men 99 & Under 100 Meter Run Wheelchair Wheelchair
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   340 Ouellette, Remi     13 A.S.E.A.                 37.14   NWI 
 
Mixed 99 & Under 80 Meter Run PARA Ambulatory
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   412 Leblanc, Patrick   W12 Unattached-N             16.11   NWI 
  2   292 Janie, Ouellette   W11 A.S.E.A.                 21.20   NWI 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   210 Arsenault, Esme      9 A.S.E.A.                 1.76m   NWI 
  2   369 Rioux, Élodie        9 Péninsule Ac             1.75m   NWI 
  3   296 Jones, Jenah         9 Saint John T             1.68m   NWI 
  4   247 Chen, Fifi           9 Garden Creek             1.66m   NWI 
  5   325 Mallet, Amélianne    9 École La Ruc             1.65m   NWI 
  6   385 Shaw, Addy           9 Unattached               1.63m   NWI 
  7   307 Landry, Sophie       9 Unattached               1.61m   NWI 
  8   365 Richard, Jasmine     9 Harvey Eleme             1.60m   NWI 
  9   330 McCully, Heather     9 Fredericton              1.59m   NWI 
 10   265 Dickie, Katherine    9 Saint John T             1.57m   NWI 
 11   312 Lekach, Mataya       9 Nashwaaksis              1.55m   NWI 
 12   405 Ward-Sisco, Kylee    8 Unattached-N             1.53m   NWI 
 12   226 Bourgoin, Abby       9 Keswick Vall             1.53m   NWI 
 14   320 Mackinnon, Sady      7 Miramichi Tr             1.52m   NWI 
 15   240 Brown-Jackson, Ann   9 Unattached-N             1.50m   NWI 
 16   217 Benoit, Beverly      8 École La Ruc             1.49m   NWI 
 17   322 Mallais, Eve         9 École La Ruc             1.48m   NWI 
 18   201 Allanach, Ava        7 A.S.E.A.                 1.45m   NWI 
 19   368 Rinzler, Leela       7 Unattached               1.44m   NWI 
 20   244 Callaghan, Carolin   9 Connaught St             1.42m   NWI 
 21   293 Jean, Lily           9 École La Ruc             1.40m   NWI 
 21   409 Williston, Sarah     9 King Street              1.40m   NWI 
 23   302 Kenny, Mégane        8 Unattached               1.39m   NWI 
 24   313 Lévesque, Aurélie    9 École Margue             1.36m   NWI 
 25   204 Allanach, Madelyn    6 A.S.E.A.                 1.34m   NWI 
 26   227 Bourque, Jorja       8 A.S.E.A.                 1.31m   NWI 
 27   353 Potter, Hannah       7 Saint John T             1.23m   NWI 
 28   358 Quinton, Emma        7 Yhz Track &              1.21m   NWI 
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   258 Daigle, Kym Lynn    11 Unattached-N             3.72m   NWI 
  2   315 Lund, Annika        11 Ecole des ba             3.43m   NWI 
  3   338 Nowlan, Claire      11 A.S.E.A.                 3.42m   NWI 
  4   386 Smith, Maryn        11 Pugwash Trac             3.40m   NWI 
  5   337 Noel, Ariane        11 Péninsule Ac             3.37m   NWI 
  6   352 Potter, Emily       11 Saint John T             3.25m   NWI 
  7   401 Vibert, Mary        10 Ecole Sr St-             3.12m   NWI 
  7   238 Brow, Jackie        11 Saint John T             3.12m   NWI 
  9   364 Reid, Madeline      11 Park Street              3.00m   NWI 
 10   220 Bérubé, Maïka       10 Unattached-N             2.96m   NWI 
 10   289 Hebert, Josee       11 A.S.E.A.                 2.96m   NWI 
 12   259 Decaens, Ezmée      10 Unattached               2.88m   NWI 
 13   350 Plumstead, Maddy    10 Keswick Vall             2.85m   NWI 
 14   277 Folmer, Madeleine   11 Ecole des ba             2.83m   NWI 
 15   344 Petersdorff, Brian  11 Pugwash Trac             2.76m   NWI 
 16   301 Kenny, Alexanne     11 Unattached               2.74m   NWI 
 17   287 Hatfield, Adah      11 Fast Tracks              2.69m   NWI 
 17   392 Thériault, Sarah    11 Péninsule Ac             2.69m   NWI 
 19   316 Luo, Judy           11 Nashwaaksis              2.68m   NWI 
 20   326 Manson, Abby        10 Saint John T             2.54m   NWI 
 21   327 Marilou, Haché      10 École L'Envo             2.50m   NWI 
 22   231 Brideau, Alexanne   10 École La Ruc             2.41m   NWI 
 23   377 Roussel, Jasmine    10 École L'Envo             2.40m   NWI 
 24   228 Breau, Mélina       10 Ecole Camill             2.29m   NWI 
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   207 Annabelle, Haché    13 École L'Envo             4.21m   NWI 
  2   348 Plourde, Marie-Lor  12 Ecole le Tre             4.12m   NWI 
  3   253 Cole, Marisa        12 George St Mi             4.00m   NWI 
  4   321 Macpherson, Marin   13 Saint John T             3.97m   NWI 
  5   254 Comeau, Elise       13 Fast Tracks              3.96m   NWI 
  6   389 Szmadyla, Katherin  12 Unattached               3.89m   NWI 
  7   245 Carmichael, Katie   13 Fast Tracks              3.72m   NWI 
  8   318 Mackinnon, Madalyn  13 Miramichi Tr             3.71m   NWI 
  9   206 Allen, Tori         12 Fast Tracks              3.56m   NWI 
 10   347 Platis, Adrianna    12 A.S.E.A.                 3.41m   NWI 
 11   342 Parks, Isabella     13 Bliss Carman             3.37m   NWI 
 12   370 Rioux, Mollie       13 Péninsule Ac             3.12m   NWI 
 13   332 McNeil, Jaylin      12 A.S.E.A.                 2.85m   NWI 
 14   356 Purdy, Emma         12 Bliss Carman             2.83m   NWI 
 
Girls 9 & Under Shot put 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   296 Jones, Jenah         9 Saint John T             6.18m  
  2   341 Parks, Gabrielle     9 Liverpool El             5.80m  
  3   284 Gray, Megan          9 Saint John T             4.85m  
  4   325 Mallet, Amélianne    9 École La Ruc             4.35m  
  5   311 Leclair, Sarah-Mau   8 École La Ruc             4.27m  
  6   385 Shaw, Addy           9 Unattached               4.06m  
  7   346 Pivovarov, Ana       8 A.S.E.A.                 3.10m  
  8   313 Lévesque, Aurélie    9 École Margue             3.07m  
  9   217 Benoit, Beverly      8 École La Ruc             2.58m  
 10   353 Potter, Hannah       7 Saint John T             2.54m  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot put 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   309 Leblanc, Audrée     11 École St-Thé             7.55m  
  2   336 Mutch, Lola-May     11 Max Aitken A             7.44m  
  3   337 Noel, Ariane        11 Péninsule Ac             6.78m  
  4   271 Enstrom, Sadie      10 A.S.E.A.                 6.67m  
  5   258 Daigle, Kym Lynn    11 Unattached-N             6.47m  
  6   390 Szmadyla, Lauren    10 Unattached               6.19m  
  7   277 Folmer, Madeleine   11 Ecole des ba             5.71m  
  8   352 Potter, Emily       11 Saint John T             5.37m  
  9   413 Cairns, Marley      10 Unattached-N             5.31m  
 10   272 Eve, Myka           10 Péninsule Ac             5.06m  
 11   392 Thériault, Sarah    11 Péninsule Ac             4.82m  
 12   344 Petersdorff, Brian  11 Pugwash Trac             4.74m  
 13   381 Russell, Maisie     11 Grand Manan              4.73m  
 14   406 Wheaton, Lauryn     10 Royal Road E             4.66m  
 15   231 Brideau, Alexanne   10 École La Ruc             2.12m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot put 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   318 Mackinnon, Madalyn  13 Miramichi Tr             7.89m  
  2   203 Allanach, Jocelyne  13 A.S.E.A.                 7.73m  
  3   321 Macpherson, Marin   13 Saint John T             7.44m  
  4   342 Parks, Isabella     13 Bliss Carman             7.00m  
  5   239 Brow, Kiley         13 Saint John T             6.97m  
  6   347 Platis, Adrianna    12 A.S.E.A.                 6.69m  
  7   317 Mackinley, Regan    12 Saint John T             6.01m  
  8   356 Purdy, Emma         12 Bliss Carman             5.99m  
  9   333 Mitchell, Kasey     12 Grand Manan              5.96m  
 10   370 Rioux, Mollie       13 Péninsule Ac             5.82m  
 11   389 Szmadyla, Katherin  12 Unattached               5.19m  
 
Girls 12-13 Javelin 400g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   342 Parks, Isabella     13 Bliss Carman            17.47m  
  2   347 Platis, Adrianna    12 A.S.E.A.                16.37m  
  3   356 Purdy, Emma         12 Bliss Carman            13.14m  
  4   288 Hatfield, Eva       13 Fast Tracks             11.49m  
  5   300 Kennedy, Lillian    12 Devon Middle            11.47m  
  6   370 Rioux, Mollie       13 Péninsule Ac            10.12m  
  7   200 MacLeod, Abbi       12 Unattached               7.26m  
  8   299 Kelly, Ethel        12 Unattached-N             4.80m  
 
Girls 9 & Under Other Softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   280 Godfrey, Reese       9 King Street             25.64m  
  2   216 Bear, Terryn         9 Unattached-N            22.33m  
  3   212 Arseneault, Ashley   9 Unattached              22.28m  
  4   311 Leclair, Sarah-Mau   8 École La Ruc            21.82m  
  5   369 Rioux, Élodie        9 Péninsule Ac            19.64m  
  6   341 Parks, Gabrielle     9 Liverpool El            19.06m  
  7   219 Bertin Duguay, Sar   9 Unattached              17.14m  
  8   284 Gray, Megan          9 Saint John T            16.87m  
  9   365 Richard, Jasmine     9 Harvey Eleme            16.21m  
 10   402 Violette, Katelyne   7 Unattached-N            11.66m  
 11   313 Lévesque, Aurélie    9 École Margue            11.45m  
 12   415 Roberts, Poppy       9 Unattached-N            10.53m  
 13   217 Benoit, Beverly      8 École La Ruc            10.04m  
 14   320 Mackinnon, Sady      7 Miramichi Tr             9.76m  
 15   346 Pivovarov, Ana       8 A.S.E.A.                 9.21m  
 
Girls 10-11 Other Softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   309 Leblanc, Audrée     11 École St-Thé            31.80m  
  2   258 Daigle, Kym Lynn    11 Unattached-N            29.20m  
  3   336 Mutch, Lola-May     11 Max Aitken A            28.90m  
  4   406 Wheaton, Lauryn     10 Royal Road E            27.10m  
  5   377 Roussel, Jasmine    10 École L'Envo            26.90m  
  6   352 Potter, Emily       11 Saint John T            26.80m  
  7   392 Thériault, Sarah    11 Péninsule Ac            25.44m  
  8   215 Basque, Maude Cami  11 École La Ruc            23.40m  
  9   390 Szmadyla, Lauren    10 Unattached              22.10m  
 10   401 Vibert, Mary        10 Ecole Sr St-            22.00m  
 11   301 Kenny, Alexanne     11 Unattached              21.80m  
 12   413 Cairns, Marley      10 Unattached-N            18.20m  
 13   381 Russell, Maisie     11 Grand Manan             17.83m  
 14   238 Brow, Jackie        11 Saint John T            17.15m  
 15   331 McLaughin, Marika   10 École La Ruc            17.10m  
 16   231 Brideau, Alexanne   10 École La Ruc            13.60m  
 17   316 Luo, Judy           11 Nashwaaksis             13.32m  
 18   272 Eve, Myka           10 Péninsule Ac            12.30m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   273 Ferguson, Cory       9 Ecole Blanch             1.97m   NWI 
  2   278 Forbes, Aiden        9 Gretna Green             1.91m   NWI 
  3   290 Hovey, Ty            9 Unattached               1.89m   NWI 
  4   260 Decaens, Zyon        7 Unattached               1.79m   NWI 
  5   349 Plourde, Olivier     8 École La Ruc             1.78m   NWI 
  6   251 Chu, Desmond         8 Ecole Le Som             1.77m   NWI 
  7   359 Quinton, Jack        9 Yhz Track &              1.75m   NWI 
  8   282 Goguen, Liam         8 Ecole Donat-             1.72m   NWI 
  9   267 Dray, Thomas         8 Ecole Donat-             1.63m   NWI 
 10   378 Roy, Charles-Antoi   9 Unattached               1.59m   NWI 
 11   241 Burtt, Oliver        7 King Street              1.56m   NWI 
 12   285 Hache, Felix         9 École L'Envo             1.55m   NWI 
 13   382 Russell, Tripp       8 Grand Manan              1.53m   NWI 
 14   249 Chiasson, Patrick-   9 École L'Envo             1.50m   NWI 
 14   314 Lirette, Matty       9 Gretna Green             1.50m   NWI 
 16   306 Landry, Samuel       9 Unattached               1.47m   NWI 
 17   351 Poirier, Félix       8 Unattached-N             1.39m   NWI 
 18   400 Vibert, Liam         7 Ecole Sr St-             1.38m   NWI 
 19   261 Degrâce, Mathys      8 École L'Envo             1.37m   NWI 
 20   367 Rinzler, Alex        5 Unattached               1.34m   NWI 
 21   236 Brooks, Mathew       9 Unattached-N             1.32m   NWI 
 22   223 Blakney, Mark        8 A.S.E.A.                 1.16m   NWI 
 23   222 Blakney, Grant       6 A.S.E.A.                 1.11m   NWI 
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   366 Ringuette, Sam      11 Fredericton              4.13m   NWI 
  2   384 Shaddick, Jackson   11 Max Aitken A             3.72m   NWI 
  3   298 Keenan, Nolan       11 A.S.E.A.                 3.62m   NWI 
  4   363 Reagon, Gavin       10 Fredericton              3.47m   NWI 
  5   283 Gray, Benjamin      11 Saint John T             3.45m   NWI 
  6   274 Ferron, Jacob       11 Unattached               3.44m   NWI 
  7   208 Arsenault, Antoine  11 École L'Envo             3.39m   NWI 
  8   328 McAllister, Caleb   10 McAdam Avenu             3.37m   NWI 
  9   275 Ferron, Mathis      11 École La Riv             3.33m   NWI 
 10   394 Tower, Aidan        10 Fredericton              3.23m   NWI 
 11   391 Thériault, Miguel   10 Péninsule Ac             3.10m   NWI 
 12   202 Allanach, Charlie   10 A.S.E.A.                 3.03m   NWI 
 13   252 Clarkson, Spencer   10 Park Street              3.00m   NWI 
 14   243 Byram, Tyler        10 Péninsule Ac             2.90m   NWI 
 15   395 Tower, Brandon      10 Fredericton              2.80m   NWI 
 16   279 Glidden, Justin     11 Unattached               2.73m   NWI 
 17   255 Cormier, Hayden     10 Connaught St             2.63m   NWI 
 18   408 Williston, David    11 King Street              2.59m   NWI 
 19   407 Wilcox, Duncan      10 Grand Manan              1.45m   NWI 
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   371 Rioux, Nathan       12 Péninsule Ac             4.68m   NWI 
  2   354 Preston, Charlie    13 Fredericton              4.60m   NWI 
  3   404 Ward-Dicks, Tyson   13 Unattached-N             4.00m   NWI 
  4   357 Quinton, Alex       12 Yhz Track &              3.93m   NWI 
  5   266 Dickie, Ryan        12 Saint John T             3.90m   NWI 
  6   242 Burtt-Munn, Jayden  12 Devon Middle             3.84m   NWI 
  7   230 Breau, Zachary      13 Ecole Camill             3.76m   NWI 
  8   297 Jones, Rhys         12 Devon Middle             3.65m   NWI 
  9   398 Urquhart, Chase     13 Grand Manan              3.58m   NWI 
 10   235 Brooks, Marshall    12 Unattached-N             3.50m   NWI 
 11   205 Allanach, Samuel    12 A.S.E.A.                 3.42m   NWI 
 12   213 Avery, Ethan        12 Unattached-N             3.34m   NWI 
 13   218 Bertin, Jessy       12 Unattached               3.25m   NWI 
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot put 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Brooks, Mathew       9 Unattached-N             6.68m  
  2   374 Roussel, Alex Math   9 Péninsule Ac             5.50m  
  3   269 Dufour, Nathan       9 Ecole Sr St-             5.43m  
  4   306 Landry, Samuel       9 Unattached               5.27m  
  4   314 Lirette, Matty       9 Gretna Green             5.27m  
  6   378 Roy, Charles-Antoi   9 Unattached               5.23m  
  7   249 Chiasson, Patrick-   9 École L'Envo             4.70m  
  8   237 Brooks, Mitchell     8 Unattached-N             4.69m  
  9   248 Chiasson, Loïc       9 École Margue             4.44m  
 10   270 Duke, Patrick        9 École Margue             3.86m  
 11   282 Goguen, Liam         8 Ecole Donat-             3.60m  
 12   351 Poirier, Félix       8 Unattached-N             3.56m  
 13   267 Dray, Thomas         8 Ecole Donat-             3.55m  
 14   261 Degrâce, Mathys      8 École L'Envo             3.37m  
 15   400 Vibert, Liam         7 Ecole Sr St-             3.09m  
 16   223 Blakney, Mark        8 A.S.E.A.                 3.02m  
 17   263 Desjardins, Malek    9 Unattached-N             2.88m  
 18   251 Chu, Desmond         8 Ecole Le Som             2.51m  
 19   260 Decaens, Zyon        7 Unattached               2.43m  
 20   222 Blakney, Grant       6 A.S.E.A.                 1.62m  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot put 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   252 Clarkson, Spencer   10 Park Street              8.05m  
  2   319 Mackinnon, Noah     11 Miramichi Tr             7.60m  
  3   373 Ross, Mathis        11 Péninsule Ac             6.34m  
  4   360 Rail, Benjamin      10 Unattached               6.18m  
  5   243 Byram, Tyler        10 Péninsule Ac             6.13m  
  6   283 Gray, Benjamin      11 Saint John T             6.05m  
  7   256 Cormier, Jérémie    10 Unattached               5.96m  
  8   355 Preston, Henry      11 Fredericton              5.30m  
  9   255 Cormier, Hayden     10 Connaught St             3.34m  
 
Boys 12-13 Shot put 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   398 Urquhart, Chase     13 Grand Manan              8.96m  
  2   230 Breau, Zachary      13 Ecole Camill             8.28m  
  3   218 Bertin, Jessy       12 Unattached               6.91m  
  4   242 Burtt-Munn, Jayden  12 Devon Middle             6.70m  
  5   205 Allanach, Samuel    12 A.S.E.A.                 6.52m  
  6   371 Rioux, Nathan       12 Péninsule Ac             6.42m  
 
Boys 12-13 Javelin 400g
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   230 Breau, Zachary      13 Ecole Camill            34.56m  
  2   235 Brooks, Marshall    12 Unattached-N            13.74m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Other Softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   248 Chiasson, Loïc       9 École Margue            31.10m  
  2   380 Russell, Braeden     8 Grand Manan             30.60m  
  3   314 Lirette, Matty       9 Gretna Green            28.30m  
  4   221 Betts, Grady         9 Park Street             28.20m  
  5   273 Ferguson, Cory       9 Ecole Blanch            27.30m  
  6   382 Russell, Tripp       8 Grand Manan             26.80m  
  7   267 Dray, Thomas         8 Ecole Donat-            26.30m  
  8   399 Urquhart, Rhyse      8 Grand Manan             25.40m  
  9   282 Goguen, Liam         8 Ecole Donat-            23.90m  
 10   237 Brooks, Mitchell     8 Unattached-N            22.70m  
 11   249 Chiasson, Patrick-   9 École L'Envo            20.20m  
 12   261 Degrâce, Mathys      8 École L'Envo            20.10m  
 13   351 Poirier, Félix       8 Unattached-N            19.90m  
 14   374 Roussel, Alex Math   9 Péninsule Ac            18.40m  
 15   269 Dufour, Nathan       9 Ecole Sr St-            18.30m  
 16   403 Violette, Samuel     9 A.S.E.A.                16.80m  
 17   263 Desjardins, Malek    9 Unattached-N            15.40m  
 18   367 Rinzler, Alex        5 Unattached               7.70m  
 
Boys 10-11 Other Softball
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   252 Clarkson, Spencer   10 Park Street             37.80m  
  2   373 Ross, Mathis        11 Péninsule Ac            37.50m  
  3   379 Rushton, Zack       11 Park Street             36.90m  
  4   208 Arsenault, Antoine  11 École L'Envo            32.30m  
  5   275 Ferron, Mathis      11 École La Riv            30.00m  
  6   283 Gray, Benjamin      11 Saint John T            29.80m  
  7   279 Glidden, Justin     11 Unattached              27.10m  
  8   360 Rail, Benjamin      10 Unattached              24.90m  
  9   255 Cormier, Hayden     10 Connaught St            19.60m  
 
Mixed 99 & Under Shot put PARA Ambulatory
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   340 Ouellette, Remi    M13 A.S.E.A.                 5.23m  
  2   412 Leblanc, Patrick   W12 Unattached-N             5.10m  
  3   292 Janie, Ouellette   W11 A.S.E.A.                 3.02m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account