• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

St. Olaf Invitational

Northfield, MN, US
September 22nd, 2018

St. Olaf Invitational

September 22, 2018


Results By Fast Finish Results www.fastfinishresults.com

Team Summary Report - Men

Men's 8k

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Lakehead University 28 3 4 5 7 9 10 27    
Top 5 Times: 26:59.4  
2 U of Manitoba 65 1 8 12 20 24 25 26    
Top 5 Times: 27:14.2  
3 St. Olaf 96 6 13 16 29 32 34 41    
Top 5 Times: 27:36.0  
4 Concordia-Moorhead 101 2 15 18 30 36 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 27:32.6  
5 Macalester 108 11 14 22 28 33 35 38    
Top 5 Times: 27:41.8  
6 Minnesota-Morris 175 17 23 44 45 46 51 56    
Top 5 Times: 28:27.4  
7 Martin Luther 200 19 37 39 48 57 60 66    
Top 5 Times: 28:50.5  
8 Viterbo 220 21 40 47 50 62 67    
Top 5 Times: 29:27.7  
9 Valley City State 228 31 43 49 52 53 59 64    
Top 5 Times: 29:11.0  
10 Northwestern (Minn.) 289 42 58 61 63 65 68    
Top 5 Times: 31:30.5  
Inc. Bethel (Minn.) 1 finishers    
 
St. Olaf Invitational Men's 8k

St. Olaf Invitational

Overall Results

September 22, 2018


Results By Fast Finish Results www.fastfinishresults.com

Men's 8k

  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- 6.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
1 Simon Berube U of Manitoba 1788 M 7 5:05.4 6 10:46.0 2 15:40.1 2 21:16.3 1 26:20.5   26:20.5 3:18/K
2 Munir Isahak Concordia-Moorhead 1684 M 14 5:12.0 10 10:55.4 7 15:46.8 3 21:20.5 2 26:21.6 0:01.2 26:21.6 3:18/K
3 Derek Patterson Lakehead University 1698 M 2 4:55.1 2 10:41.1 3 15:43.4 4 21:28.6 3 26:47.0 0:26.6 26:47.0 3:21/K
4 Louis Moreau Lakehead University 1697 M 3 4:55.3 3 10:41.7 5 15:46.3 6 21:37.6 4 26:54.7 0:34.3 26:54.7 3:22/K
5 Jonathan Stoppa Lakehead University 1700 M 4 5:03.4 7 10:52.3 8 15:56.9 7 21:42.0 5 26:56.4 0:36.0 26:56.4 3:22/K
6 Jonah Herzog St. Olaf 1766 M 8 5:05.7 4 10:45.7 4 15:46.2 5 21:34.9 6 26:58.5 0:38.1 26:58.5 3:22/K
7 Gavin Shields Lakehead University 1699 M 11 5:08.5 9 10:55.4 9 15:57.3 9 21:49.7 7 27:07.9 0:47.5 27:07.9 3:23/K
8 Deric Kornelson U of Manitoba 1796 M 20 5:13.6 13 11:02.7 13 16:12.4 13 22:03.8 8 27:10.0 0:49.6 27:10.0 3:24/K
9 William McDonough Lakehead University 1696 M 10 5:06.9 11 10:56.6 10 16:04.3 10 21:55.2 9 27:11.0 0:50.6 27:11.0 3:24/K
10 Connor MacIntosh Lakehead University 1694 M 12 5:08.6 16 11:03.9 16 16:15.8 12 22:03.5 10 27:13.0 0:52.6 27:13.0 3:24/K
11 James Doherty Macalester 1706 M 28 5:20.9 24 11:15.5 20 16:23.1 14 22:04.3 11 27:14.8 0:54.4 27:14.8 3:24/K
12 Michael Wood U of Manitoba 1800 M 18 5:13.2 15 11:03.8 14 16:12.6 11 22:00.2 12 27:15.4 0:55.0 27:15.4 3:24/K
13 Liban Jama St. Olaf 1768 M 6 5:05.2 5 10:45.9 6 15:46.7 8 21:45.8 13 27:22.8 1:02.4 27:22.8 3:25/K
14 Jake Lepak Macalester 1713 M 104 22:05.1 17 11:04.1 15 16:14.4     14 27:27.8 1:07.4 27:27.8 3:26/K
15 Eric Wicklund Concordia-Moorhead 1691 M 13 5:11.9 8 10:55.2 11 16:05.1 16 22:06.8 15 27:28.4 1:08.0 27:28.4 3:26/K
16 Owen Wright St. Olaf 1787 M 34 5:23.4 32 11:21.6 26 16:30.4 19 22:20.7 16 27:34.3 1:13.9 27:34.3 3:27/K
17 Ryan Anderson Minnesota-Morris 1738 M 64 5:41.8 51 11:41.9 43 16:46.7 24 22:28.3 17 27:34.7 1:14.3 27:34.7 3:27/K
18 Noah Kneeskern Concordia-Moorhead 1685 M 105 22:21.1 28 11:20.4 27 16:30.5     18 27:37.1 1:16.6 27:37.1 3:27/K
19 Ben Bitter Martin Luther 1724 M 9 5:06.5 12 10:57.6 12 16:12.3 15 22:06.5 19 27:37.2 1:16.8 27:37.2 3:27/K
20 Connor Boyd U of Manitoba 1789 M 19 5:13.5 19 11:07.9 21 16:24.2 20 22:21.8 20 27:38.9 1:18.5 27:38.9 3:27/K
21 Jorge Pichardo Viterbo 1819 M 52 5:33.8 46 11:34.0 39 16:41.7 22 22:25.4 21 27:40.2 1:19.7 27:40.2 3:28/K
22 Adrian Johnson Macalester 1711 M 26 5:16.9 20 11:10.9 18 16:20.8 17 22:14.8 22 27:43.3 1:22.8 27:43.3 3:28/K
23 Tyler Sassenberg Minnesota-Morris 1745 M 63 5:41.6 49 11:41.4 40 16:43.5 27 22:30.2 23 27:45.1 1:24.6 27:45.1 3:28/K
24 Nickolas Kosmenko U of Manitoba 1797 M 15 5:12.1 14 11:03.4 17 16:16.3 18 22:16.5 24 27:46.4 1:26.0 27:46.4 3:28/K
25 Daniel Heschuk U of Manitoba 1793 M 1 4:53.2 1 10:22.3 1 15:05.7 1 20:29.0 25 27:48.3 1:27.9 27:48.3 3:29/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- 6.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
26 Rehno Kipkemboi U of Manitoba 1795 M 21 5:14.3 21 11:11.0 19 16:21.3 21 22:22.3 26 27:50.1 1:29.7 27:50.1 3:29/K
27 Darian Hole U of Manitoba 1794 M 22 5:14.6 22 11:12.4 23 16:28.1 26 22:28.5 27 27:53.9 1:33.5 27:53.9 3:29/K
28 Matthew Van Schepdael U of Manitoba 1799 M 24 5:15.6 26 11:18.6 33 16:36.4 34 22:39.1 28 27:54.7 1:34.2 27:54.7 3:29/K
29 Colin Warwick Lakehead University 1701 M 5 5:03.6 18 11:04.3 22 16:27.6 28 22:31.3 29 27:55.3 1:34.9 27:55.3 3:29/K
30 Spencer Grant Macalester 1707 M 27 5:20.9 23 11:15.3 24 16:28.2 25 22:28.4 30 27:56.6 1:36.2 27:56.6 3:30/K
31 Lukas Lindgren St. Olaf 1773 M 106 22:41.8 111 16:42.6         31 27:59.5 1:39.1 27:59.5 3:30/K
32 Leo Smith Concordia-Moorhead 1690 M 35 5:23.5 29 11:20.6 25 16:29.9 23 22:27.8 32 27:59.9 1:39.5 27:59.9 3:30/K
33 Riley Roy-Lagasse Valley City State 1810 M 39 5:23.9 35 11:23.2 28 16:30.6 33 22:39.0 33 28:02.4 1:42.0 28:02.4 3:30/K
34 Jack Henschel St. Olaf 1764 M 36 5:23.7 40 11:26.5 31 16:35.8 32 22:38.9 34 28:04.9 1:44.4 28:04.9 3:31/K
35 Edwin Reyes Herrera Macalester 1720 M 40 5:24.1 33 11:22.2 37 16:38.0 31 22:37.9 35 28:06.3 1:45.9 28:06.3 3:31/K
36 Jackson Simon St. Olaf 1782 M 33 5:23.3 37 11:23.8 30 16:35.3 29 22:36.0 36 28:07.7 1:47.3 28:07.7 3:31/K
37 Matthew Exner U of Manitoba 1791 M 42 5:25.7 44 11:32.0 41 16:43.8 38 22:44.6 37 28:09.3 1:48.8 28:09.3 3:31/K
38 Smith Mayse Macalester 1717 M 38 5:23.8 34 11:23.0 36 16:37.9 35 22:39.2 38 28:10.7 1:50.3 28:10.7 3:31/K
39 Chalmer Combelick Unnattached 1822 M 45 5:31.7 38 11:24.1 32 16:36.0 36 22:39.6 39 28:13.0 1:52.6 28:13.0 3:32/K
40 Nolan Christenson Concordia-Moorhead 1681 M 48 5:32.7 54 11:43.9 51 17:03.0 44 23:02.3 40 28:15.8 1:55.4 28:15.8 3:32/K
41 Ethan Carter Martin Luther 1726 M 61 5:40.1 53 11:43.1 45 16:53.5 41 22:52.0 41 28:17.1 1:56.7 28:17.1 3:32/K
42 Evan Hatton Bethel (Minn.) 1680 M 17 5:13.1 27 11:19.1 35 16:36.4 37 22:42.5 42 28:18.3 1:57.9 28:18.3 3:32/K
43 Chris Boranian Macalester 1705 M 29 5:21.0 31 11:21.0 38 16:38.2 40 22:50.8 43 28:19.4 1:59.0 28:19.4 3:32/K
44 Fred Kerr Macalester 1712 M 31 5:22.2 30 11:20.9 29 16:30.8 30 22:37.2 44 28:22.2 2:01.8 28:22.2 3:33/K
45 Josh Brands Martin Luther 1725 M 60 5:39.9 52 11:42.8 47 16:55.5 42 22:55.0 45 28:27.6 2:07.2 28:27.6 3:33/K
46 Quinn Desrochers U of Manitoba 1790 M 25 5:15.8 25 11:16.4 34 16:36.4 39 22:44.8 46 28:32.5 2:12.1 28:32.5 3:34/K
47 Jonathan Whatley Lakehead University 1702 M 32 5:22.8 45 11:32.6 48 16:58.8 46 23:10.0 47 28:36.5 2:16.1 28:36.5 3:35/K
48 David Alvarado Viterbo 1814 M 56 5:35.0 55 11:46.2 54 17:09.7 48 23:13.7 48 28:37.1 2:16.7 28:37.1 3:35/K
49 Isaac Slagel St. Olaf 1783 M 37 5:23.7 39 11:25.0 42 16:46.6 43 23:00.9 49 28:43.3 2:22.9 28:43.3 3:35/K
50 Nathan Runck Northwestern (Minn.) 1752 M 44 5:27.3 43 11:30.6 46 16:53.8 45 23:09.3 50 28:47.4 2:26.9 28:47.4 3:36/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- 6.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
51 Peter Jarka-Sellers Macalester 1710 M 43 5:25.9 47 11:35.7 49 16:58.8 47 23:11.6 51 28:53.6 2:33.2 28:53.6 3:37/K
52 Menkeh Mendin Valley City State 1804 M 16 5:12.9 36 11:23.3 44 16:51.3 49 23:22.8 52 28:57.1 2:36.7 28:57.1 3:37/K
53 Benjamin Barnack Minnesota-Morris 1739 M 76 5:47.5 67 12:00.5 56 17:18.1 50 23:26.3 53 28:57.3 2:36.9 28:57.3 3:37/K
54 Gabriel Davila Minnesota-Morris 1741 M 74 5:47.0 68 12:00.9 57 17:18.3 52 23:29.1 54 28:58.8 2:38.4 28:58.8 3:37/K
55 Raymond Abraham Minnesota-Morris 1737 M 75 5:47.1 69 12:01.1 59 17:19.2 51 23:27.9 55 29:00.9 2:40.5 29:00.9 3:38/K
56 Connor Haugrud Concordia-Moorhead 1683 M                 56 29:01.5 2:41.1 29:01.5 3:38/K
57 Sam Stresemann St. Olaf 1785 M 49 5:32.8 50 11:41.9 55 17:15.1 54 23:33.6 57 29:04.5 2:44.1 29:04.5 3:38/K
58 Braedy Farmer U of Manitoba 1792 M 41 5:25.2 48 11:36.1 53 17:09.3 53 23:29.8 58 29:05.1 2:44.7 29:05.1 3:38/K
59 Liam Getzloff St. Olaf 1761 M 62 5:40.4 62 11:53.7 64 17:25.0 56 23:38.7 59 29:08.7 2:48.2 29:08.7 3:39/K
60 Luke Malek St. Olaf 1774 M 54 5:34.1 57 11:48.6 61 17:22.5 55 23:35.8 60 29:09.1 2:48.7 29:09.1 3:39/K
61 Nick Kurtz Viterbo 1817 M 107 23:36.6 63 11:53.8 63 17:24.1     61 29:11.5 2:51.1 29:11.5 3:39/K
62 Jacob Melso Martin Luther 1731 M 72 5:46.6 74 12:08.3 70 17:39.4 59 23:48.2 62 29:23.2 3:02.8 29:23.2 3:40/K
63 Zachary Nelson Valley City State 1805 M 51 5:33.8 64 11:55.3 66 17:27.9 61 23:51.1 63 29:26.6 3:06.2 29:26.6 3:41/K
64 Alec Kirtley St. Olaf 1770 M 30 5:21.6 41 11:27.1 50 17:02.4 58 23:40.9 64 29:28.6 3:08.1 29:28.6 3:41/K
65 Thomas Penner U of Manitoba 1798 M 109 23:47.5 59 11:49.8 60 17:21.9     65 29:29.2 3:08.8 29:29.2 3:41/K
66 Yuto Watanabe Macalester 1722 M 58 5:37.7 56 11:46.7 58 17:18.7 60 23:48.3 66 29:29.2 3:08.8 29:29.2 3:41/K
67 Declan Kipp Viterbo 1816 M 108 23:38.2 61 11:53.1 62 17:24.0     67 29:32.1 3:11.7 29:32.1 3:42/K
68 Edmund Cease Minnesota-Morris 1740 M 82 5:57.3 84 12:25.1 82 17:57.9 64 24:06.7 68 29:37.9 3:17.5 29:37.9 3:42/K
69 Orin Rambow Valley City State 1809 M 23 5:14.7 42 11:29.1 52 17:08.5 57 23:40.4 69 29:38.0 3:17.6 29:38.0 3:42/K
70 Sam O'Donnell-Hoff Macalester 1719 M 69 5:44.0 78 12:09.5 73 17:42.7 63 24:01.6 70 29:39.7 3:19.2 29:39.7 3:42/K
71 David Stone St. Olaf 1784 M 66 5:42.6 72 12:05.6 72 17:42.3 65 24:07.6 71 29:40.5 3:20.1 29:40.5 3:43/K
72 Brett Hunsanger Macalester 1709 M 110 24:01.7 58 11:49.5 65 17:27.4     72 29:43.7 3:23.3 29:43.7 3:43/K
73 Aaron Springer Valley City State 1812 M 47 5:32.4 60 11:52.9 67 17:29.3 62 23:54.5 73 29:51.1 3:30.7 29:51.1 3:44/K
74 Peter Aehl St. Olaf 1755 M 65 5:42.6 71 12:05.1 71 17:42.2 66 24:07.6 74 29:54.5 3:34.1 29:54.5 3:44/K
75 Dan Wilson Concordia-Moorhead 1692 M 53 5:33.8 66 11:56.5 69 17:36.5 67 24:13.6 75 29:59.6 3:39.1 29:59.6 3:45/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- 6.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
76 Mark Baumeister Macalester 1703 M 70 5:45.6 83 12:19.0 80 17:56.9 71 24:24.6 76 30:01.7 3:41.3 30:01.7 3:45/K
77 Ben Bildsten Macalester 1704 M 73 5:46.8 80 12:15.5 76 17:51.3 68 24:17.3 77 30:03.5 3:43.1 30:03.5 3:45/K
78 Olsen Pancoast Concordia-Moorhead 1689 M 77 5:52.1 81 12:17.2 77 17:51.6 69 24:20.3 78 30:11.6 3:51.1 30:11.6 3:46/K
79 Spencer Ware Joncas St. Olaf 1786 M 55 5:34.5 70 12:02.5 75 17:49.4 70 24:23.8 79 30:15.3 3:54.9 30:15.3 3:47/K
80 Kristofer Johnson St. Olaf 1769 M 87 5:58.1 90 12:35.4 89 18:14.8 78 24:39.3 80 30:18.4 3:57.9 30:18.4 3:47/K
81 Michael Milner Macalester 1718 M 111 24:59.7 89 12:33.8 74 17:43.8     81 30:18.9 3:58.5 30:18.9 3:47/K
82 Anders Narum St. Olaf 1777 M 85 5:57.7 91 12:37.2 88 18:14.6 74 24:28.3 82 30:20.9 4:00.5 30:20.9 3:48/K
83 Henrik Gilbertson St. Olaf 1762 M 59 5:38.0 77 12:09.3 79 17:56.1 73 24:26.4 83 30:23.1 4:02.7 30:23.1 3:48/K
84 Christian Thielke Minnesota-Morris 1746 M 83 5:57.6 85 12:25.9 85 18:03.6 75 24:32.7 84 30:25.0 4:04.6 30:25.0 3:48/K
85 Dillon Solomon Martin Luther 1734 M 71 5:46.4 82 12:18.6 84 18:00.1 76 24:34.8 85 30:27.3 4:06.9 30:27.3 3:48/K
86 Lars Ripley St. Olaf 1779 M 90 5:59.5 92 12:40.3 92 18:29.2 82 24:54.3 86 30:31.1 4:10.7 30:31.1 3:49/K
87 Cameron Larson Northwestern (Minn.) 1747 M 67 5:42.7 73 12:07.7 78 17:52.3 72 24:25.5 87 30:36.0 4:15.6 30:36.0 3:49/K
88 Max Kivi Minnesota-Morris 1743 M 84 5:57.6 88 12:28.2 87 18:11.0 81 24:44.4 88 30:37.5 4:17.1 30:37.5 3:50/K
89 Elijah Levy Macalester 1714 M 68 5:43.6 76 12:09.2 81 17:57.2 77 24:37.7 89 30:39.5 4:19.1 30:39.5 3:50/K
90 Michael Finn St. Olaf 1759 M 80 5:53.9 87 12:27.0 86 18:04.4 79 24:39.9 90 30:44.1 4:23.7 30:44.1 3:51/K
91 Spencer Mattheis Valley City State 1803 M 57 5:35.8 75 12:08.9 83 17:59.2 80 24:43.7 91 30:50.2 4:29.8 30:50.2 3:51/K
92 Michael Kraimer Concordia-Moorhead 1686 M 46 5:32.2 65 11:56.4 68 17:36.2 83 25:05.5 92 31:01.6 4:41.1 31:01.6 3:53/K
93 Justin Kringler Concordia-Moorhead 1687 M 97 6:03.9 101 13:04.2 96 18:51.4 85 25:24.5 93 31:21.3 5:00.9 31:21.3 3:55/K
94 Nick Dea St. Olaf 1757 M 86 5:57.9 93 12:41.2 93 18:36.1 86 25:25.2 94 31:33.9 5:13.5 31:33.9 3:57/K
95 Ryan Maertz Martin Luther 1730 M 78 5:52.2 86 12:26.5 91 18:24.4 84 25:15.4 95 31:36.8 5:16.4 31:36.8 3:57/K
96 Cian Hanrahan St. Olaf 1763 M 88 5:58.5 95 12:43.9 94 18:40.1 88 25:35.6 96 31:59.7 5:39.3 31:59.7 4:00/K
97 Armando Hernandez Macalester 1708 M 89 5:58.7 96 12:44.9 95 18:44.7 89 25:46.0 97 32:08.3 5:47.8 32:08.3 4:01/K
98 Sam Bergman St. Olaf 1756 M 81 5:54.4 97 12:46.4 97 18:56.6 90 25:56.4 98 32:09.3 5:48.8 32:09.3 4:01/K
99 Matthew Wedin Northwestern (Minn.) 1753 M 91 6:00.7 98 12:51.5 98 18:59.7 91 26:00.5 99 32:15.4 5:54.9 32:15.4 4:02/K
100 Will Spitzmueller Viterbo 1821 M 94 6:03.2 103 13:05.7 103 19:20.1 93 26:10.8 100 32:17.7 5:57.3 32:17.7 4:02/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- 6.5 ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
101 Brent Reller Northwestern (Minn.) 1749 M 93 6:00.9 99 12:54.7 100 19:04.0 92 26:04.7 101 32:24.1 6:03.7 32:24.1 4:03/K
102 Jens Lange St. Olaf 1771 M 79 5:53.8 94 12:42.5 99 19:03.4 94 26:12.6 102 32:34.1 6:13.7 32:34.1 4:04/K
103 Kohlton Peterson Valley City State 1808 M 50 5:33.7 79 12:11.5 90 18:19.3 87 25:31.6 103 32:41.1 6:20.7 32:41.1 4:05/K
104 Max Mayer St. Olaf 1775 M 99 6:09.5 100 13:03.8 101 19:08.1 95 26:16.0 104 32:42.1 6:21.7 32:42.1 4:05/K
105 Conner Fitzgerald Minnesota-Morris 1742 M 96 6:03.5 102 13:05.2 102 19:17.9 96 26:18.1 105 32:42.3 6:21.8 32:42.3 4:05/K
106 Mason Martinez Macalester 1716 M 98 6:09.3 105 13:15.6 105 19:39.6 97 26:49.6 106 32:51.3 6:30.9 32:51.3 4:06/K
107 Josiah Otis Northwestern (Minn.) 1748 M 92 6:00.9 104 13:06.0 104 19:39.6 98 26:58.5 107 33:29.7 7:09.3 33:29.7 4:11/K
108 Kevin Renner Martin Luther 1732 M 100 6:23.7 107 13:55.6 106 20:29.7 99 28:07.4 108 34:39.6 8:19.2 34:39.6 4:20/K
109 Steven Sam Viterbo 1820 M 95 6:03.4 106 13:49.5 107 20:34.5 100 28:10.5 109 34:52.4 8:32.0 34:52.4 4:22/K
110 Tommy Froland Concordia-Moorhead 1682 M 101 6:27.8 108 14:00.1 108 20:37.2 101 28:14.1 110 35:02.5 8:42.1 35:02.5 4:23/K
111 Noah Arnold Martin Luther 1723 M 103 6:34.4 109 14:19.1 109 21:10.1 102 28:49.2 111 35:34.1 9:13.6 35:34.1 4:27/K
112 Nathan Roberts Northwestern (Minn.) 1751 M 102 6:28.7 110 14:56.9 110 22:01.6 103 30:05.0 112 37:14.9 10:54.5 37:14.9 4:39/K

St. Olaf Invitational

September 22, 2018


Results By Fast Finish Results www.fastfinishresults.com

Team Summary Report - Women

Women's 6k

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Minnesota 24 1 3 4 6 10 11 12    
Top 5 Times: 23:10.9  
2 Carleton 42 2 5 8 13 14 18 20    
Top 5 Times: 23:35.2  
3 Minnesota State 86 7 9 22 23 25 52 55    
Top 5 Times: 24:06.4  
4 U of Manitoba 143 16 24 30 31 42 45 51    
Top 5 Times: 24:49.7  
5 St. Olaf 157 21 27 35 36 38 39 41    
Top 5 Times: 24:55.3  
6 Macalester 159 15 33 34 37 40 43 44    
Top 5 Times: 24:57.7  
7 Concordia-Moorhead 165 17 26 29 46 47 49 53    
Top 5 Times: 25:03.9  
8 Valley City State 231 28 32 50 59 62    
Top 5 Times: 26:00.0  
9 Minnesota-Morris 266 19 54 58 67 68 69 73    
Top 5 Times: 26:43.1  
10 Martin Luther 300 56 57 60 63 64 66 71    
Top 5 Times: 26:59.2  
11 Northwestern (Minn.) 346 61 65 70 74 76 77 78    
Top 5 Times: 28:23.3  
12 Viterbo 354 48 72 75 79 80    
Top 5 Times: 30:19.5  
Inc. Lakehead University 2 finishers    
 
St. Olaf Invitational

St. Olaf Invitational

Overall Results

September 22, 2018


Results By Fast Finish Results www.fastfinishresults.com

Women's 6k

  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
1 Libby Halbmaier Unnattached 1823 F 6 6:02.1 6 12:41.3 3 18:20.1 1 22:50.1   22:50.1 2:51/K
2 Maria Eastman Minnesota 1591 F 8 6:03.6 3 12:40.8 2 18:19.6 2 22:50.9 0:00.8 22:50.9 2:51/K
3 Amanda Mosborg Carleton 1514 F 3 5:59.7 5 12:41.0 1 18:19.5 3 22:54.6 0:04.5 22:54.6 2:52/K
4 Lindsey Greenlund Minnesota 1592 F 5 6:02.0 4 12:40.8 5 18:24.0 4 23:03.2 0:13.1 23:03.2 2:53/K
5 Sarah Werking Minnesota 1603 F 7 6:03.2 7 12:42.4 6 18:25.9 5 23:07.4 0:17.3 23:07.4 2:53/K
6 Emma Greenlee Carleton 1507 F 10 6:05.0 8 12:50.4 8 18:32.1 6 23:07.8 0:17.7 23:07.8 2:53/K
7 Ally Smith Minnesota 1602 F 4 6:01.8 1 12:40.6 4 18:21.7 7 23:10.9 0:20.8 23:10.9 2:54/K
8 Lily Paul Minnesota State 1613 F 1 5:57.6 2 12:40.8 7 18:30.0 8 23:14.5 0:24.5 23:14.5 2:54/K
9 Helen Schuda Carleton 1520 F 12 6:05.7 9 12:50.6 10 18:50.8 9 23:39.1 0:49.0 23:39.1 2:57/K
10 Bobbi Patrick Minnesota State 1612 F 11 6:05.5 11 12:57.1 13 18:58.4 10 23:40.0 0:49.9 23:40.0 2:57/K
11 Kelli Schmidt Minnesota 1600 F 13 6:06.2 12 12:57.6 11 18:54.4 11 23:42.0 0:51.9 23:42.0 2:58/K
12 Abby Kargol Minnesota 1593 F 2 5:59.6 10 12:51.7 9 18:47.8 12 23:43.6 0:53.6 23:43.6 2:58/K
13 Haley Rasmussen Minnesota 1597 F 15 6:06.5 13 12:57.9 12 18:56.8 13 23:47.2 0:57.1 23:47.2 2:58/K
14 Sophie Schmitz Minnesota 1601 F 9 6:05.0 14 13:03.8 14 19:07.2 14 23:56.4 1:06.3 23:56.4 3:00/K
15 Abby Lange Minnesota 1595 F 18 6:11.1 15 13:07.0 15 19:08.8 15 23:57.4 1:07.3 23:57.4 3:00/K
16 Sarah Nazarino Carleton 1515 F 24 6:16.0 21 13:17.6 16 19:12.6 16 24:01.1 1:11.0 24:01.1 3:00/K
17 Elena Hayday Unnattached 1826 F 28 6:20.4 26 13:24.1 22 19:25.0 17 24:13.1 1:23.0 24:13.1 3:02/K
18 Ruthie Boyd Carleton 1503 F             18 24:13.1 1:23.0 24:13.1 3:02/K
19 Bit Klecker Minnesota 1594 F 16 6:08.9 17 13:11.8 17 19:13.3 19 24:14.6 1:24.5 24:14.6 3:02/K
20 Alia Benedict Macalester 1544 F 57 6:32.3 33 13:32.0 25 19:29.1 20 24:15.2 1:25.1 24:15.2 3:02/K
21 Belinda Guerra U of Manitoba 1660 F 20 6:11.9 19 13:14.4 21 19:24.6 21 24:15.8 1:25.7 24:15.8 3:02/K
22 Kara Andersen Concordia-Moorhead 1523 F 23 6:15.6 22 13:19.9 18 19:20.7 22 24:16.1 1:26.0 24:16.1 3:02/K
23 Marietta Geist Carleton 1506 F 21 6:15.3 25 13:22.4 19 19:23.4 23 24:17.3 1:27.2 24:17.3 3:02/K
24 Katherine Novak Minnesota-Morris 1625 F 43 6:27.6 27 13:26.7 28 19:31.3 24 24:21.5 1:31.4 24:21.5 3:03/K
25 Samantha Schnirring Carleton 1519 F 22 6:15.5 24 13:22.4 24 19:27.7 25 24:24.1 1:34.0 24:24.1 3:03/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
26 Courtney West Unnattached 1824 F 32 6:22.9 34 13:32.4 35 19:41.1 26 24:24.7 1:34.6 24:24.7 3:03/K
27 Rebecca Walton St. Olaf 1657 F 49 6:28.8 32 13:32.0 26 19:29.7 27 24:25.6 1:35.5 24:25.6 3:03/K
28 Paige Peschel Minnesota 1596 F 14 6:06.3 18 13:12.0 23 19:27.1 28 24:28.1 1:38.0 24:28.1 3:04/K
29 Haley Leger Minnesota State 1610 F 27 6:19.9 31 13:30.7 29 19:32.8 29 24:28.8 1:38.7 24:28.8 3:04/K
30 Ivy Glade Minnesota State 1607 F 17 6:10.9 16 13:11.5 20 19:23.8 30 24:31.4 1:41.3 24:31.4 3:04/K
31 Janine Zajac U of Manitoba 1666 F 19 6:11.6 20 13:16.4 27 19:30.8 31 24:32.7 1:42.6 24:32.7 3:04/K
32 Sarah Allaben Carleton 1501 F 29 6:20.8 28 13:27.1 30 19:32.9 32 24:34.7 1:44.7 24:34.7 3:04/K
33 Amanda Montplaisir Minnesota State 1611 F 25 6:17.3 23 13:21.6 31 19:36.4 33 24:37.3 1:47.2 24:37.3 3:05/K
34 Kayla Baker Minnesota 1589 F 37 6:24.7 30 13:30.6 33 19:38.7 34 24:38.9 1:48.9 24:38.9 3:05/K
35 Meritt Miller Concordia-Moorhead 1532 F 42 6:27.5 38 13:35.4 36 19:42.2 35 24:41.7 1:51.6 24:41.7 3:05/K
36 Lauren Markowski St. Olaf 1647 F 64 6:33.8 45 13:42.5 39 19:45.0 36 24:43.1 1:53.0 24:43.1 3:05/K
37 Grace Leslie Carleton 1510 F 30 6:21.1 29 13:29.3 34 19:40.4 37 24:44.8 1:54.7 24:44.8 3:06/K
38 Grace Miller Valley City State 1670 F 33 6:23.1 36 13:33.8 32 19:38.6 38 24:48.2 1:58.1 24:48.2 3:06/K
39 Brianna Gruenberg Concordia-Moorhead 1528 F 36 6:24.7 35 13:32.7 37 19:43.1 39 24:49.3 1:59.3 24:49.3 3:06/K
40 Lauren Pitts Carleton 1517 F 48 6:28.2 41 13:36.3 41 19:50.8 40 24:52.2 2:02.1 24:52.2 3:07/K
41 Berit Hudson Rasmusson Carleton 1509 F 46 6:28.0 40 13:35.8 40 19:45.3 41 24:52.4 2:02.3 24:52.4 3:07/K
42 Hailey Sharpe U of Manitoba 1665 F 26 6:19.5 42 13:36.3 42 19:53.3 42 25:00.1 2:10.0 25:00.1 3:08/K
43 Nicola Odaisky U of Manitoba 1663 F 63 6:33.4 62 13:56.8 55 20:12.3 43 25:00.4 2:10.3 25:00.4 3:08/K
44 Allyssa Weitkum Valley City State 1671 F 34 6:23.1 43 13:36.6 44 19:56.7 44 25:02.2 2:12.2 25:02.2 3:08/K
45 Natalie Marsh Carleton 1511 F 54 6:31.3 37 13:34.6 38 19:44.8 45 25:02.3 2:12.3 25:02.3 3:08/K
46 Lydia Simpson Macalester 1567 F 59 6:32.4 47 13:44.5 45 20:00.9 46 25:02.8 2:12.8 25:02.8 3:08/K
47 Elena Smith Macalester 1568 F 50 6:29.1 44 13:40.6 43 19:56.7 47 25:02.9 2:12.9 25:02.9 3:08/K
48 Stephanie Balas St. Olaf 1639 F     55 13:49.5 49 20:05.8 48 25:07.1 2:17.0 25:07.1 3:08/K
49 Megan Rossman St. Olaf 1654 F 61 6:33.1 50 13:49.0 46 20:01.6 49 25:07.5 2:17.4 25:07.5 3:08/K
50 Haylee Beeman Lakehead University 1539 F 31 6:22.6 49 13:48.1 56 20:16.2 50 25:10.3 2:20.3 25:10.3 3:09/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
51 Kelsey Sather Minnesota 1599 F 38 6:24.8 39 13:35.5 47 20:03.3 51 25:11.2 2:21.1 25:11.2 3:09/K
52 Amy Pelz Macalester 1563 F 52 6:30.0 46 13:43.8 48 20:04.7 52 25:11.6 2:21.6 25:11.6 3:09/K
53 Elizabeth Zimmerman Carleton 1522 F 53 6:31.3 48 13:46.1 51 20:06.5 53 25:12.8 2:22.7 25:12.8 3:09/K
54 Jena Hauch St. Olaf 1643 F 62 6:33.1 57 13:49.5 52 20:07.1 54 25:13.1 2:23.0 25:13.1 3:09/K
55 Meredith Moore St. Olaf 1649 F     58 13:49.8 50 20:05.9 55 25:15.1 2:25.0 25:15.1 3:09/K
56 Zella Lobo Macalester 1559 F 60 6:32.9 53 13:49.2 53 20:11.4 56 25:15.9 2:25.8 25:15.9 3:09/K
57 Daisy Richmond St. Olaf 1653 F 72 6:43.1 63 14:00.4 54 20:11.6 57 25:16.7 2:26.7 25:16.7 3:10/K
58 Amy Klippenstein U of Manitoba 1661 F 68 6:38.2 65 14:02.0 62 20:26.5 58 25:19.3 2:29.2 25:19.3 3:10/K
59 Tayler Krone Unnattached 1827 F 40 6:26.0 52 13:49.2 57 20:17.1 59 25:22.1 2:32.0 25:22.1 3:10/K
60 Brennan Drake Macalester 1545 F     68 14:03.8 61 20:25.4 60 25:25.5 2:35.4 25:25.5 3:11/K
61 Estelle Timar-Wilcox Macalester 1570 F     59 13:50.7 59 20:20.7 61 25:26.2 2:36.1 25:26.2 3:11/K
62 Ingrid Worth Carleton 1521 F 55 6:31.5 56 13:49.5 58 20:17.8 62 25:28.9 2:38.8 25:28.9 3:11/K
63 Danika Passler Bates U of Manitoba 1664 F 70 6:38.5 66 14:02.2 63 20:26.8 63 25:30.0 2:39.9 25:30.0 3:11/K
64 Katrin O'Grady Macalester 1562 F 73 6:43.4 74 14:08.5 66 20:29.0 64 25:32.7 2:42.6 25:32.7 3:12/K
65 Ellen Mickelson St. Olaf 1648 F 74 6:43.4 70 14:07.7 67 20:30.7 65 25:35.0 2:44.9 25:35.0 3:12/K
66 Lena Stern Macalester 1569 F 77 6:44.0 72 14:08.4 65 20:28.7 66 25:36.3 2:46.2 25:36.3 3:12/K
67 Allegra Pihlaja Carleton 1516 F 83 6:44.6 75 14:09.9 64 20:26.9 67 25:37.5 2:47.4 25:37.5 3:12/K
68 Molly Roach Minnesota 1598 F 41 6:26.1 54 13:49.3 60 20:21.5 68 25:40.8 2:50.7 25:40.8 3:13/K
69 Tarja Nelsen Concordia-Moorhead 1533 F 47 6:28.1 155 20:22.3     69 25:43.6 2:53.5 25:43.6 3:13/K
70 Emily Rugloski Concordia-Moorhead 1536 F     64 14:01.6 71 20:32.9 70 25:48.9 2:58.8 25:48.9 3:14/K
71 Lauren Herzog Viterbo 1676 F 71 6:39.1 77 14:11.9 78 20:43.1 71 25:52.7 3:02.6 25:52.7 3:14/K
72 Jenna Conzemius Minnesota 1590 F 39 6:25.9 51 13:49.2 69 20:31.6 72 25:54.0 3:03.9 25:54.0 3:14/K
73 Miriah Forness Concordia-Moorhead 1524 F 51 6:29.3 61 13:53.6 68 20:31.1 73 25:54.6 3:04.5 25:54.6 3:14/K
74 Angeline Gannon Valley City State 1669 F 35 6:23.9 60 13:52.8 72 20:33.1 74 25:54.7 3:04.6 25:54.7 3:14/K
75 Sarah Millns U of Manitoba 1662 F 66 6:34.9 67 14:02.3 70 20:32.4 75 25:55.3 3:05.2 25:55.3 3:14/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
76 Augusta Fricke Macalester 1548 F 81 6:44.5 83 14:14.6 77 20:42.6 76 25:56.1 3:06.0 25:56.1 3:15/K
77 Maddy Prentiss Macalester 1565 F 80 6:44.4 78 14:12.1 75 20:40.2 77 25:56.5 3:06.4 25:56.5 3:15/K
78 Rachel Percy Macalester 1564 F 88 6:46.1 79 14:12.1 74 20:39.2 78 25:58.3 3:08.2 25:58.3 3:15/K
79 Maya Hilty Carleton 1508 F 82 6:44.5 76 14:10.3 73 20:33.9 79 26:01.1 3:11.0 26:01.1 3:15/K
80 Becca Langer Unnattached 1825 F 58 6:32.4 69 14:04.6 76 20:41.1 80 26:05.4 3:15.3 26:05.4 3:16/K
81 Emma Maxtutis Macalester 1560 F 98 6:53.3 97 14:31.9 85 20:56.6 81 26:08.9 3:18.8 26:08.9 3:16/K
82 Mackenzie Dockendorf Minnesota State 1606 F 65 6:34.7 81 14:13.9 82 20:53.9 82 26:09.9 3:19.8 26:09.9 3:16/K
83 Jessalyn Ayars Carleton 1502 F 105 6:54.7 93 14:30.0 84 20:55.9 83 26:11.0 3:20.9 26:11.0 3:16/K
84 Josie Herrmann Concordia-Moorhead 1531 F     73 14:08.4 79 20:50.5 84 26:13.7 3:23.6 26:13.7 3:17/K
85 Alexa Yeager Minnesota-Morris 1628 F 76 6:43.6 86 14:16.1 80 20:51.5 85 26:14.3 3:24.2 26:14.3 3:17/K
86 Jaylynn Lauer Minnesota State 1609 F 67 6:36.6 84 14:14.8 86 20:56.6 86 26:15.8 3:25.7 26:15.8 3:17/K
87 Sophie Schafer Carleton 1518 F 108 6:55.1 94 14:30.4 83 20:55.6 87 26:17.3 3:27.2 26:17.3 3:17/K
88 Lani Lum Martin Luther 1580 F 56 6:31.7 71 14:08.1 81 20:52.7 88 26:18.3 3:28.2 26:18.3 3:17/K
89 Tayler Paulsen St. Olaf 1651 F 102 6:54.4 101 14:34.1 92 21:09.5 89 26:22.7 3:32.6 26:22.7 3:18/K
90 Maddy Kennard Macalester 1555 F 100 6:53.4 95 14:31.6 88 21:04.9 90 26:23.8 3:33.7 26:23.8 3:18/K
91 Leah Miller Martin Luther 1581 F 78 6:44.2 90 14:26.3 89 21:05.0 91 26:25.7 3:35.6 26:25.7 3:18/K
92 Ellen Kemp St. Olaf 1645 F 107 6:55.0 102 14:34.2 95 21:09.9 92 26:26.4 3:36.3 26:26.4 3:18/K
93 Paige Stearns Minnesota-Morris 1627 F 85 6:45.3 88 14:22.6 87 21:02.0 93 26:28.0 3:37.9 26:28.0 3:18/K
94 Laura Votava St. Olaf 1656 F 103 6:54.4 99 14:33.5 93 21:09.7 94 26:29.5 3:39.4 26:29.5 3:19/K
95 Katie Murney St. Olaf 1650 F     100 14:33.6 94 21:09.9 95 26:30.3 3:40.2 26:30.3 3:19/K
96 Brooke Hoppe Macalester 1552 F 94 6:48.9 98 14:33.5 98 21:15.0 96 26:36.7 3:46.6 26:36.7 3:20/K
97 Julianne Wilson Valley City State 1672 F     87 14:17.6 90 21:06.1 97 26:37.6 3:47.5 26:37.6 3:20/K
98 Heidi Welu Minnesota State 1616 F     89 14:24.1 91 21:08.8 98 26:40.2 3:50.1 26:40.2 3:20/K
99 Anya Wolterman Macalester 1573 F 87 6:45.7 91 14:26.9 97 21:13.9 99 26:49.0 3:58.9 26:49.0 3:21/K
100 Syndey Cody Martin Luther 1578 F 92 6:48.5 105 14:44.2 103 21:31.0 100 26:56.2 4:06.1 26:56.2 3:22/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
101 Kaitlyn Rooney Concordia-Moorhead 1535 F 79 6:44.2 96 14:31.9 101 21:23.7 101 26:57.1 4:07.0 26:57.1 3:22/K
102 Katie Spray St. Olaf 1655 F 110 6:59.1 107 14:47.6 105 21:33.3 102 26:57.5 4:07.5 26:57.5 3:22/K
103 Carly Fornshell Concordia-Moorhead 1525 F 75 6:43.5 92 14:27.5 102 21:24.7 103 26:58.8 4:08.7 26:58.8 3:22/K
104 Colleen Vought Concordia-Moorhead 1537 F 119 7:04.6 113 14:56.3 107 21:40.6 104 26:58.9 4:08.8 26:58.9 3:22/K
105 Elizabeth Vought Concordia-Moorhead 1538 F 120 7:04.7 117 14:56.7 108 21:40.7 105 27:02.0 4:11.9 27:02.0 3:23/K
106 Sarah Furth Macalester 1549 F 101 6:53.7 104 14:43.2 104 21:32.9 106 27:02.7 4:12.6 27:02.7 3:23/K
107 Tierza Wilson Lakehead University 1543 F 44 6:27.7 85 14:14.9 99 21:17.0 107 27:02.8 4:12.7 27:02.8 3:23/K
108 Darby Goodall U of Manitoba 1659 F 69 6:38.2 80 14:13.3 96 21:12.8 108 27:04.9 4:14.9 27:04.9 3:23/K
109 Elissa Krause St. Olaf 1646 F 109 6:55.5 111 14:49.3 110 21:43.5 109 27:08.6 4:18.5 27:08.6 3:24/K
110 Paige White Minnesota State 1618 F 45 6:27.7 82 14:14.1 100 21:20.9 110 27:12.4 4:22.3 27:12.4 3:24/K
111 Hallie Kircher-Henning Macalester 1557 F 99 6:53.4 103 14:42.1 106 21:39.6 111 27:16.0 4:25.9 27:16.0 3:24/K
112 Sarah Turpen Minnesota State 1615 F 96 6:52.7 110 14:49.1 112 21:49.1 112 27:23.8 4:33.7 27:23.8 3:25/K
113 Emily Hao Concordia-Moorhead 1529 F 116 7:03.7 114 14:56.4 109 21:41.0 113 27:23.9 4:33.8 27:23.9 3:25/K
114 Lily Jenssen Macalester 1554 F 95 6:52.3 112 14:55.7 113 21:54.5 114 27:27.6 4:37.5 27:27.6 3:26/K
115 Ingrid Kilde Macalester 1556 F 91 6:48.4 106 14:45.8 111 21:48.8 115 27:33.2 4:43.1 27:33.2 3:27/K
116 Ava DeShazer Northwestern (Minn.) 1631 F 89 6:47.4 118 14:57.1 116 22:01.3 116 27:34.5 4:44.4 27:34.5 3:27/K
117 Holly Ellingson Macalester 1546 F 84 6:44.9 108 14:48.0 115 22:00.1 117 27:36.5 4:46.4 27:36.5 3:27/K
118 Tanya Campos Valley City State 1667 F 90 6:48.1 119 14:57.1 114 21:58.0 118 27:37.4 4:47.3 27:37.4 3:27/K
119 Aimee Olsen Martin Luther 1582 F 106 6:54.7 120 14:58.4 121 22:09.7 119 27:37.4 4:47.3 27:37.4 3:27/K
120 Emmalie Olsen Martin Luther 1583 F     116 14:56.6 118 22:01.9 120 27:38.4 4:48.3 27:38.4 3:27/K
121 Isabel Fredrickson Concordia-Moorhead 1526 F 117 7:04.2 122 15:05.4 119 22:04.5 121 27:38.6 4:48.5 27:38.6 3:27/K
122 Alicia Dennis Northwestern (Minn.) 1630 F 86 6:45.6 109 14:48.4 117 22:01.3 122 27:48.1 4:58.0 27:48.1 3:29/K
123 Becky Boehlke Martin Luther 1576 F 93 6:48.6 115 14:56.6 120 22:07.1 123 27:49.2 4:59.1 27:49.2 3:29/K
124 Clare Mazack Macalester 1561 F 112 7:02.0 126 15:16.0 122 22:18.1 124 27:53.1 5:03.0 27:53.1 3:29/K
125 Mary Liebers Macalester 1558 F 114 7:02.4 127 15:16.5 126 22:29.0 125 28:04.4 5:14.3 28:04.4 3:31/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
126 Rachael Bentley St. Olaf 1640 F 118 7:04.2 125 15:15.0 124 22:22.9 126 28:09.1 5:19.0 28:09.1 3:31/K
127 Leah McClintock-Shapiro Carleton 1512 F 122 7:08.8 132 15:23.6 129 22:33.5 127 28:13.9 5:23.8 28:13.9 3:32/K
128 Arre Langer Minnesota-Morris 1622 F 126 7:13.6 129 15:19.4 125 22:27.6 128 28:15.5 5:25.4 28:15.5 3:32/K
129 Jacqueline Schneider Minnesota-Morris 1626 F 132 7:23.8 137 15:42.5 134 22:47.5 129 28:16.2 5:26.1 28:16.2 3:32/K
130 Kaitlyn Ladwig Minnesota-Morris 1621 F 127 7:14.7 123 15:10.1 128 22:31.4 130 28:18.9 5:28.8 28:18.9 3:32/K
131 Karee Joedeman Northwestern (Minn.) 1635 F 111 7:01.7 124 15:13.6 123 22:20.5 131 28:19.6 5:29.5 28:19.6 3:32/K
132 Betsy Schein Macalester 1566 F 113 7:02.0 130 15:19.9 130 22:38.8 132 28:30.3 5:40.2 28:30.3 3:34/K
133 Elena Stingle Martin Luther 1587 F 104 6:54.5 121 15:04.4 127 22:29.1 133 28:31.3 5:41.2 28:31.3 3:34/K
134 Eliza Punzel Martin Luther 1585 F 115 7:03.6 133 15:32.3 133 22:46.5 134 28:33.4 5:43.3 28:33.4 3:34/K
135 Allison Stoeffler Viterbo 1679 F 133 7:25.3 135 15:40.5 135 22:49.2 135 28:37.5 5:47.4 28:37.5 3:35/K
136 Kelsey Menze Minnesota-Morris 1624 F 125 7:13.6 131 15:22.9 132 22:41.2 136 28:37.8 5:47.7 28:37.8 3:35/K
137 Jane Hulterstrum Northwestern (Minn.) 1634 F 97 6:52.8 128 15:16.7 131 22:39.1 137 28:39.3 5:49.2 28:39.3 3:35/K
138 Montana Lawrence Minnesota-Morris 1623 F 128 7:15.9 136 15:41.0 137 23:03.1 138 28:44.3 5:54.2 28:44.3 3:36/K
139 Brittney Jonson Minnesota-Morris 1620 F 124 7:13.2 134 15:40.1 136 23:00.2 139 29:05.6 6:15.5 29:05.6 3:38/K
140 Destiny Kronebusch Viterbo 1677 F 130 7:19.1 139 15:51.1 138 23:15.2 140 29:06.3 6:16.2 29:06.3 3:38/K
141 Rachel Friberg Concordia-Moorhead 1527 F 131 7:19.5 140 15:55.6 140 23:24.7 141 29:15.1 6:25.0 29:15.1 3:39/K
142 Brandhi Whittemore Northwestern (Minn.) 1638 F             142 29:35.0 6:44.9 29:35.0 3:42/K
143 Brittany Kelley Minnesota State 1608 F 121 7:08.2 138 15:46.1 139 23:22.3 143 29:37.6 6:47.5 29:37.6 3:42/K
144 Rebekah Crail St. Olaf 1641 F 138 7:41.6 147 16:26.3 145 23:56.5 144 29:46.0 6:55.9 29:46.0 3:43/K
145 Mckenzie Olson Northwestern (Minn.) 1636 F 123 7:12.4 142 16:02.3 141 23:40.8 145 29:52.9 7:02.8 29:52.9 3:44/K
146 Jordan Oliphant Concordia-Moorhead 1534 F 129 7:19.0 141 15:55.7 142 23:48.6 146 29:53.0 7:02.9 29:53.0 3:44/K
147 Gabrielle Day Northwestern (Minn.) 1629 F     143 16:10.2 143 23:54.8 147 30:02.7 7:12.6 30:02.7 3:45/K
148 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell Macalester 1550 F 135 7:36.2 145 16:22.3 146 24:01.6 148 30:06.6 7:16.5 30:06.6 3:46/K
149 Amy Requa St. Olaf 1652 F 137 7:37.9 146 16:23.9 147 24:02.7 149 30:08.5 7:18.4 30:08.5 3:46/K
150 Ingrid Harbo Concordia-Moorhead 1530 F 136 7:36.7 144 16:17.7 144 23:55.5 150 30:09.7 7:19.6 30:09.7 3:46/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m. ------- ------- 3 Miles ------- ------- Finish ------- Time Total Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Back Time Pace
151 Tamara Ehrich Northwestern (Minn.) 1632 F 134 7:35.1 148 16:43.7 148 24:44.9 151 31:14.8 8:24.7 31:14.8 3:54/K
152 Molly Bauer Martin Luther 1575 F 141 8:19.6 151 17:46.8 150 25:56.8 152 32:20.2 9:30.1 32:20.2 4:03/K
153 Kara Peter Martin Luther 1584 F 139 7:45.3 149 17:09.1 149 25:35.4 153 32:20.6 9:30.5 32:20.6 4:03/K
154 Clayre Doyle Viterbo 1673 F 140 7:49.9 150 17:28.0 151 26:05.4 154 33:01.5 10:11.4 33:01.5 4:08/K
155 Emily Brand Martin Luther 1577 F 143 8:30.6 152 18:21.9 152 26:56.0 155 33:55.7 11:05.6 33:55.7 4:14/K
156 Lindsay Hankins Viterbo 1675 F 142 8:25.6 154 18:42.8 153 27:50.7 156 34:59.4 12:09.4 34:59.4 4:22/K
157 Annika Horning Northwestern (Minn.) 1633 F 144 8:30.8 153 18:39.8 154 27:51.5 157 35:32.9 12:42.8 35:32.9 4:27/K

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account