• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

International-conference-of-athletics-excellence

Bob Vigars Opener

London, ON
November 30th, 2019

Licensed to London Western Track Club                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2019 45th Annual Bob Vigars Season's Opener - 2019-11-30            
                      Thompson Arena--Western University                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
       Arena: *  7.43  2010-12-04  M. Griffiths, Ryerson                       
        Meet: !  7.43  2010-12-04  M. Griffiths, Ryerson                       
 USpQStdFLAT: %  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonheur, Heurjonie           Western Espo              7.85q  3 
  2 Ogar, Vivian                 Western                   7.94q  3 
  3 Chang-Lewis, Kyra            Western                   8.06q  1 
  4 Nero, Emma                   Univ Waterloo             8.11q  2 
  5 Clarke, Janelle              Univ Waterloo             8.17q  1 
  6 Sheppard, Junise             Western                   8.21q  4 
  7 Doyle, Paige                 Western                  J8.21q  3 
  8 Gregg, Gabrielle             Western                   8.24q  3 
  9 Stachowich, Cassidy          Univ Waterloo             8.27q  2 
 10 Hodgins, Kelly               Univ Windsor              8.28q  4 
 11 Van Hooft, Brittany          Univ Windsor              8.30q  4 
 12 Williams, Rebecca            Univ Windsor              8.31q  4 
 13 Gervais, Jenna               Western                   8.33q  3 
 14 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Univ Waterloo             8.41q  1 
 15 Lealess, Erika               LondonWesternTFC          8.45q  1 
 16 Steeneveld, Abbey            Univ Waterloo             8.51q  4 
 17 Mohan, Jushvina              Western                   8.53   4 
 18 Logette, Clemence            LondonWesternTFC          8.89   4 
 19 Moir-Bazely, Evelyn          LondonWesternTFC          8.99   2 
 20 Aves, Sade                   LondonWesternTFC          9.13   2 
 -- Black, Raeden                LondonWesternTFC            DQ   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: *  7.43  2010-12-04  M. Griffiths, Ryerson                       
        Meet: !  7.43  2010-12-04  M. Griffiths, Ryerson                       
 USpQStdFLAT: %  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonheur, Heurjonie           Western Espo              7.80   2 
  2 Ogar, Vivian                 Western                   7.81   2 
  3 Clarke, Janelle              Univ Waterloo             8.06   2 
  4 Chang-Lewis, Kyra            Western                   8.07   2 
  5 Hodgins, Kelly               Univ Windsor              8.15   1 
  6 Nero, Emma                   Univ Waterloo             8.20   2 
  7 Doyle, Paige                 Western                   8.21   2 
  8 Stachowich, Cassidy          Univ Waterloo             8.22   1 
  9 Williams, Rebecca            Univ Windsor              8.25   1 
 10 Gervais, Jenna               Western                   8.36   1 
 11 Lealess, Erika               LondonWesternTFC          8.47   1 
 12 Steeneveld, Abbey            Univ Waterloo             8.48   1 
 13 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Univ Waterloo             8.56   1 
Preliminaries
  6 Sheppard, Junise             Western                            
  8 Gregg, Gabrielle             Western                            
 11 Van Hooft, Brittany          Univ Windsor                       
 17 Mohan, Jushvina              Western                            
 18 Logette, Clemence            LondonWesternTFC                   
 19 Moir-Bazely, Evelyn          LondonWesternTFC                   
 20 Aves, Sade                   LondonWesternTFC                   
 -- Black, Raeden                LondonWesternTFC                   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: * 25.35  2012-11-22  B. Thomson, Western                         
        Meet: ! 25.77  2015-12-05  N. Lance, Waterloo                          
 USpQStdFLAT: % 24.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodgins, Kelly               Univ Windsor             26.14   2 
  2 Bonheur, Heurjonie           Western Espo             26.20   1 
  3 Blayney-Hoffer, Ashley       Univ Waterloo            26.97   2 
  4 Van Hooft, Brittany          Univ Windsor             27.12   2 
  5 Rose, Faith                  LondonWesternTFC         27.75   3 
  6 Lealess, Erika               LondonWesternTFC         27.85   4 
  7 Idowu, Adebola               LondonWesternTFC         28.11   3 
  8 Okeke, Rachel                LondonWesternTFC         28.15   3 
  9 Black, Raeden                LondonWesternTFC         28.75   5 
 10 Douglas, Emily               LondonLegion Tfa         28.82   4 
 11 Logette, Clemence            LondonWesternTFC         29.83   5 
 12 Aves, Sade                   LondonWesternTFC         30.99   5 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: * 39.14  1979-02-03  L. Hatz, Washington DC TC                   
        Meet: ! 39.84  1994-12-03  J. Ford, Motor City TC                      
 USpQStdFLAT: % 39.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okpali, Favour               Western                  41.01   1 
  2 Oulds, Ally                  Western                  41.69   1 
  3 Burnett, Chante              Western Espo             42.27   2 
  4 Steeneveld, Abbey            Univ Waterloo            42.32   1 
  5 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Univ Waterloo            42.97   2 
  6 Suen, Bethany                Western                  43.09   3 
  7 Stiel, Kylie                 Univ Windsor             44.98   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: * 1:30.54  1983-01-08  M. Killingbeck, York                      
        Meet: ! 1:33.14  1978-12-02  D. Walton, Motor City TC                  
 USpQStdFLAT: % 1:30.81                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crellin-Parsons, Nicole      Western                1:34.96  
  2 Denomme, Kate                Western Espo           1:40.94  
  3 Jarvis, Madison              Western Espo           1:41.20  
  4 Barker, Andrea               Western Espo           1:41.57  
  5 Scagnetto, Olivia            Univ Waterloo          1:41.83  
  6 Godlewski, Agatha            Univ Windsor           1:48.28  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: * 4:24.70  1982-12-03  J. Purola, Western                        
        Meet: ! 4:24.70  1982-12-03  J. Purola, Western                        
 USpQStdFLAT: % 4:26.02                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thornton-Bott, Izzy          Univ Waterloo          4:32.25  
  2 Esposito, Christina          Unat Alberta           4:53.71  
  3 Schultz, Jenna               Western                4:59.37  
  4 Rands, Claire                Saugeen Tfc            5:04.63  
  5 Glaab, Grace                 Univ Waterloo          5:13.09  
  6 Segato, Emma                 Wilfred Laurier        5:18.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: * 9:09.24  1989-12-02  L. Bussieres, Quebec                      
        Meet: ! 9:09.24  1989-12-02  L. Bussieres, Quebec                      
 USpQStdFLAT: % 9:32.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laurie, Lizzy                Wilfred Laurier        9:56.65  
  2 Nock, Paige                  DurhamDragons          9:58.64  
  3 Agustin, Christiana          UnivTorTC             10:19.18  
  4 Herman, Naomi                Saugeen Tfc           10:29.26  
  5 Kraayenbrink, Abigail        Saugeen Tfc           10:32.99  
  6 Morariu, Ana                 Saugeen Tfc           10:33.78  
  7 Hennessy, Kelly              UnivTorTC             10:35.91  
  8 Stone, Hilary                UnivTorTC             10:37.06  
  9 Humeniuk, Tanya              UnivTorTC             10:58.94  
 10 Tucker, Annemieke            Speed River Tfc       11:03.11  
 11 Rafter, Ilse                 Univ Waterloo         12:00.94  
 12 Badin, Hanah                 Wilfred Laurier       12:50.66  
 13 Davis, Abbey                 Wilfred Laurier       13:04.31  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Arena: *  8.20  1997-11-30  K. Anderson, Phoenix TC                     
        Meet: !  8.20  1997-11-30  K. Anderson, Phoenix TC                     
 USpQStdFLAT: %  8.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spearchief-Morris, Joy       LondonWesternTFC          8.61q  1 
  2 Hurst, Jasmine               Border City               9.04q  2 
  3 Gervais, Jenna               Western                   9.24q  1 
  4 Blayney-Hoffer, Ashley       Univ Waterloo             9.28q  2 
  5 McKechnie, Hailey            Western                   9.32q  2 
  6 Gregg, Gabrielle             Western                   9.37q  1 
  7 Blair, Hannah                Univ Waterloo             9.57q  1 
  8 Tunti, Jaziel                Western                   9.62q  2 
  9 Francis, Lily                LondonWesternTFC          9.97   2 
 10 Holmes, Nia                  Univ Windsor             10.88   2 
 -- Kirincic, Tatjana            Univ Windsor               DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       Arena: *  8.20  1997-11-30  K. Anderson, Phoenix TC                     
        Meet: !  8.20  1997-11-30  K. Anderson, Phoenix TC                     
 USpQStdFLAT: %  8.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spearchief-Morris, Joy       LondonWesternTFC          8.53  
  2 Hurst, Jasmine               Border City               9.10  
  3 Gervais, Jenna               Western                   9.39  
  4 Blayney-Hoffer, Ashley       Univ Waterloo             9.40  
  5 McKechnie, Hailey            Western                   9.43  
  6 Gregg, Gabrielle             Western                   9.59  
  7 Blair, Hannah                Univ Waterloo             9.59  
  8 Tunti, Jaziel                Western                   9.62  
Preliminaries
  9 Francis, Lily                LondonWesternTFC                
 10 Holmes, Nia                  Univ Windsor                    
 -- Kirincic, Tatjana            Univ Windsor                    
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: * 1:41.34  1993-01-16  Lancers, Windsor                          
        Meet: ! 1:42.38  2018-12-01  Western, Western                          
 USpQStdFLAT: % 1:40.43                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western  'B'                                        1:46.90  
  2 Western  'A'                                        1:47.04  
  3 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              1:47.95  
  4 London Western T.F.C.  'A'                          1:51.84  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: * 3:53.39  2010-01-23  Mustangs, Western                         
        Meet: ! 3:55.04  1989-12-02  Lions, York                               
 USpQStdFLAT: % 3:50.17                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              4:01.43  
 -- Windsor Lancers  'A'                                    DNF  
 -- Western  'A'                                            DNF  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
       Arena: * 1.83m  1978-02-04  J. White, Etobicoke TC                      
        Meet: ! 1.81m  1993-12-04  C. Bond-Mills, Woodstock LegionTC           
 USpQStdFLAT: % 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laurie, Shaelyn              Western                  1.65m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 White, Natalie               Western                  1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tunti, Jaziel                Western                  1.55m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Ertl, Jocelyn                Univ Waterloo           J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Vlasman, Sammi               Western                 J1.50m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Acton, Laura                 Univ Windsor             1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Ramsay, Rebecca              Univ Windsor             1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
       Arena: * 4.06m  2016-01-16  R. Bone, Western                            
        Meet: ! 4.04m  2014-11-29  R. Bone, Western                            
 USpQStdFLAT: % 3.86m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fetic, Maya                  Western                 J3.25m  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Magoffin, Katy               Western Espo            J3.25m  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stam, Karlie                 Univ Windsor            J3.10m  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Langhorn, Megan              LondonWesternTFC        J3.10m  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bouffard, Helene             LondonWesternTFC         2.95m  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Judge, Amber                 LondonWesternTFC         2.65m  
     2.65 2.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Walker, Olivia               Western Espo                NH  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Grigoire, Monica             LondonWesternTFC            NH  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Pennings, Holly              Western                     NH  
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
       Arena: * 6.09m  2010-01-23  J. Cotten, Western                          
        Meet: ! 5.85m  1980-12-05  R. Pugh, London Western TC                  
 USpQStdFLAT: % 5.82m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohan, Jushvina              Western                  5.29m  
      5.29m  5.25m  5.09m  5.18m  5.16m  5.07m
  2 Sheppard, Junise             Western                  5.25m  
      4.98m  5.25m  4.78m  FOUL  4.99m  4.93m
  3 Holland, Rachel              Western Espo             5.18m  
      5.06m  5.18m  FOUL  5.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Stachowich, Cassidy          Univ Waterloo            5.14m  
      FOUL  4.97m  5.10m  5.04m  5.14m  FOUL
  5 Knox, Chloe                  Univ Windsor             5.10m  
      4.87m  4.65m  4.87m  4.93m  4.93m  5.10m
  6 Sluuys, Emily                Western                  5.08m  
      4.80m  5.01m  FOUL  FOUL  5.08m  FOUL
  7 Maslak, Annie                Western                  4.97m  
      4.82m  4.77m  4.97m  4.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Lanooy, Danielle             Western                  4.92m  
      FOUL  4.80m  4.92m  4.64m  FOUL  4.78m
  9 Clarke, Janelle              Univ Waterloo            4.86m  
      4.86m  4.54m  4.45m         
 10 Francis, Lily                LondonWesternTFC         4.77m  
      4.77m  4.59m  4.55m         
 11 Banks, Alexandria            Univ Windsor             4.74m  
      4.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Sasikumar, Saraphtha         Brampton TC              4.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.74m         
 13 Thomas, Rowan                Western Espo             4.70m  
      4.63m  4.70m  4.65m         
 14 Ertl, Jocelyn                Univ Waterloo            4.66m  
      4.66m  FOUL  4.63m         
 15 France, Sarah                Western Espo             4.62m  
      4.62m  4.52m  4.58m         
 16 Ramsay, Rebecca              Univ Windsor             4.37m  
      4.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
       Arena: * 12.81m  2015-01-17  C. Ehrhardt, Western                       
        Meet: ! 12.37m  2012-12-01  C. Ehrhardt, Western                       
 USpQStdFLAT: % 11.89m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyle, Paige                 Western                 11.31m  
      11.12m  11.22m  11.31m  11.23m  11.06m  11.28m
  2 Mohan, Jushvina              Western                 11.20m  
      FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL  10.83m  FOUL
  3 Maslak, Annie                Western                 11.10m  
      10.67m  10.86m  FOUL  10.78m  FOUL  11.10m
  4 Holland, Rachel              Western Espo            10.94m  
      10.60m  10.58m  FOUL  10.59m  10.91m  10.94m
  5 Sheppard, Junise             Western                 10.91m  
      10.91m  10.65m  10.68m  10.69m  10.38m  10.58m
  6 Lanooy, Danielle             Western                 10.40m  
      10.27m  10.35m  10.23m  10.03m  10.40m  10.37m
  7 Sasikumar, Saraphtha         Brampton TC             10.23m  
      9.94m  10.23m  9.95m  9.58m  10.19m  10.23m
 
Women Shot Put Masters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miklos Den Iseger, Joann     LondonRunnerDC           7.00m   Masters 70-74
      6.91m  6.86m  6.88m  6.88m  6.52m  7.00m
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
       Arena: * 17.71m  2003-01-11  L. Tunks, LondonWestern TFC                
        Meet: ! 14.80m  2018-12-01  S. Villani, Western                        
 USpQStdFLAT: % 13.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Good, Emily                  Western                 13.58m  
      13.53m  13.45m  13.21m  13.48m  FOUL  13.58m
  2 St. John, Adele              Western                 13.28m  
      12.61m  13.15m  12.92m  12.93m  12.63m  13.28m
  3 Cherewka, Kailee             Western                 10.92m  
      10.24m  10.46m  10.92m  10.89m  10.54m  10.84m
  4 Gubbels, Natasha             Western                 10.89m  
      10.18m  10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.39m  10.46m
  5 Campbell, Rachel             Western                 10.81m  
      9.98m  10.81m  9.58m  9.69m  10.77m  FOUL
  6 Blair, Hannah                Univ Waterloo           10.66m  
      10.66m  10.27m  10.37m  10.03m  10.44m  10.66m
  7 McCurdy, Megan               Univ Windsor            10.01m  
      10.01m  9.79m  FOUL  FOUL  9.19m  8.98m
  8 Ertl, Jocelyn                Univ Waterloo            9.72m  
      FOUL  9.06m  9.65m  8.52m  9.72m  FOUL
  9 Crow, Andrea                 Univ Waterloo            9.58m  
      8.71m  8.85m  9.58m         
 10 Thomas, Rowan                Western Espo             8.62m  
      8.14m  8.62m  8.21m           
 11 Kukuruzovic, Simona          Univ Windsor             7.48m  
      7.48m  7.06m  6.49m         
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
       Arena: * 17.84m  2011-01-22  C. Appiah, York                            
        Meet: ! 17.30m  2018-12-01  J. Bradley-Castello, SISUTC                
 USpQStdFLAT: % 16.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Rachel             Western                 16.82m% 
      16.04m  FOUL  16.82m  16.21m  16.03m  FOUL
  2 Gubbels, Natasha             Western                 15.37m  
      15.37m  12.98m  14.52m  14.79m  15.34m  FOUL
  3 St. John, Adele              Western                 15.16m  
      13.87m  FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  15.16m  15.01m
  4 Diebold, Hannah              Western                 14.93m  
      14.51m  14.48m  14.36m  14.93m  14.87m  FOUL
  5 Mustapha, Raba               Univ Windsor            14.24m  
      13.18m  14.24m  13.54m  14.20m  FOUL  13.21m
  6 Cherewka, Kailee             Western                 13.14m  
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.65m  13.14m
  7 Stiel, Kylie                 Univ Windsor            11.98m  
      11.52m  11.98m  11.32m  11.73m  11.17m  11.20m
  8 McCurdy, Megan               Univ Windsor            11.71m  
      11.71m  10.78m  FOUL  10.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Smith, Hunter                Western Espo             9.82m  
      FOUL  9.82m  8.70m         
 10 Kukuruzovic, Simona          Univ Windsor             9.18m  
      9.18m  8.95m  FOUL         
 -- Timmons, Ainslie             Western                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWesternTFC       2:45.56     511
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: * 2:21.94  2016-12-03  K. Hole, Western                          
        Meet: ! 2:21.94  2016-12-03  K. Hole, Western                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rampton, Madeline            Western                2:26.80     734
  2 Horner, Ayasha               Western                2:33.95     644
  3 McCann, Heather              Western                2:33.97     644
  4 Holmes, Rosemary             Western                2:34.34     639
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWesternTFC          9.98     716
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: *  8.77  2014-11-29  S. Kowalchuk, Western                       
        Meet: !  8.77  2014-11-29  S. Kowalchuk, Western                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCann, Heather              Western                   9.33     842
  2 Holmes, Rosemary             Western                   9.42     824
  3 Rampton, Madeline            Western                   9.45     818
  4 Horner, Ayasha               Western                   9.71     767
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitching, Leah               LondonWesternTFC         11.67     432
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: * 1.68m  2017-12-02  E. Grala, Western                           
        Meet: ! 1.68m  2017-12-02  E. Grala, Western                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmes, Rosemary             Western                  1.59m     724
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rampton, Madeline            Western                  1.56m     689
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 McCann, Heather              Western                  1.53m     655
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Horner, Ayasha               Western                  1.50m     621
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWesternTFC         1.29m     399
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitching, Leah               LondonWesternTFC         1.35m     460
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: * 5.52m  2015-12-05  S. Villani, Western                         
        Meet: ! 5.52m  2015-12-05  S. Villani, Western                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCann, Heather              Western                  5.27m     634
      5.18m  5.23m  5.27m            
  2 Horner, Ayasha               Western                  5.25m     628
      5.24m  5.14m  5.25m            
  3 Rampton, Madeline            Western                  4.99m     557
      4.99m  4.99m  FOUL            
  4 Holmes, Rosemary             Western                  4.84m     516
      4.76m  4.84m  4.60m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitching, Leah               LondonWesternTFC         4.38m     398
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWesternTFC         4.99m     557
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWesternTFC         9.74m     512
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: * 12.49m  2015-12-05  S. Villani, Western                        
        Meet: ! 12.49m  2015-12-05  S. Villani, Western                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCann, Heather              Western                 11.18m     607
      11.09m  10.90m  11.18m            
  2 Horner, Ayasha               Western                 10.72m     577
      10.33m  10.72m  10.19m            
  3 Rampton, Madeline            Western                  9.97m     527
      9.27m  9.56m  9.97m            
  4 Holmes, Rosemary             Western                  9.80m     516
      9.52m  9.58m  9.80m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kitching, Leah               LondonWesternTFC         6.50m     303
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Open Women
==========================================================================
       Arena: *  3732  2016-12-03  K. Hole, Western                            
        Meet: !  3732  2016-12-03  K. Hole, Western                            
 USpQStdFLAT: %  3655                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCann, Heather              Western                   3382      10   
  2 Rampton, Madeline            Western                   3325       8   
  3 Horner, Ayasha               Western                   3237       6   
  4 Holmes, Rosemary             Western                   3219       5   
  5 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWesternTFC          2695       4   
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon U16 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luna, Jadyn                  LondonWesternTFC          2695      10   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
       Arena: *  6.76  1982-01-21  D. Williams, York                           
        Meet: !  6.76  1999-12-04  D. Stallworth, Michigan TC                  
 USpQStdFLAT: %  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onyemah, Immanuel            Univ Waterloo             7.05q  4 
  2 Gibbs, Spencer               Western                   7.12q  4 
  3 Indome, Matt                 Western                   7.12q  2 
  4 Rempillo, Justin             Univ Windsor              7.20q  5 
  5 Lorentz, Joshua              Univ Waterloo             7.22q  5 
  6 Chan, Matt                   Western Espo              7.26q  3 
  7 Richter, Felix               Western Espo              7.28q  6 
  8 Rioux, Kyle                  Western                   7.28q  1 
  9 O'Brien, Daniel              LondonWesternTFC          7.30q  2 
 10 Van Den Driesschen, Luca     LondonLegion Tfa          7.32q  2 
 11 O'Neill, Wilson              Western                   7.35q  2 
 12 Petter, Brandon              Univ Waterloo             7.36q  3 
 13 Hostetler, Nathan            Western                   7.36q  4 
 14 Mannella, Jason              Univ Waterloo             7.37q  1 
 15 Mahabir, Ryan                Univ Windsor              7.39q  4 
 16 Edwards, Seth                Western                   7.39q  2 
 17 Patterson, Berk              Western                   7.43   3 
 18 Beaudoin, Shawn              Western                   7.44   3 
 19 Usman, Tobi                  Univ Windsor              7.45   2 
 19 Lees, Keaton                 Univ Waterloo             7.45   4 
 21 Murch, Zachary               Univ Waterloo             7.45   1 
 22 Hendricks-Pollack, Jared     Western                   7.48   5 
 23 Dooley, Ryan                 Western                   7.49   6 
 24 Caruso, Christopher          LondonWesternTFC          7.50   5 
 25 Clark, Liam                  Univ Waterloo             7.51   3 
 26 Spangenberg, Greg            Western                   7.52   2 
 27 Hehn, Nathan                 Univ Waterloo             7.56   1 
 28 Cesar, Justus                Univ Windsor              7.57   6 
 29 Evans, Ryan                  Western Espo              7.58   1 
 30 Babcock, Owen                Univ Waterloo             7.61   4 
 31 Winder, Karl                 Univ Windsor              7.63   6 
 32 Parikah, Prey                Western Espo              7.63   3 
 33 Abey, Ryan                   LondonWesternTFC          7.66   6 
 34 Flores, Josue                Wilfred Laurier           7.67   5 
 35 Zafar, Adbullah              Univ Windsor              7.73   1 
 36 Hines, Cole                  Univ Windsor              7.73   1 
 37 McDonald, Owen               LondonWesternTFC          7.75   6 
 38 Townsend, Dante              Univ Waterloo             7.76   6 
 39 Yildiz, Berdem               Univ Waterloo             7.80   5 
 40 Virk, Dilveer                Univ Waterloo             7.85   3 
 41 Zdane, Ivan                  Univ Waterloo             7.88   5 
 42 Hong, Tommy                  LondonWesternTFC          7.99   2 
 43 Tunney, Ronan                Univ Waterloo             8.51   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: *  6.76  1982-01-21  D. Williams, York                           
        Meet: !  6.76  1999-12-04  D. Stallworth, Michigan TC                  
 USpQStdFLAT: %  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbs, Spencer               Western                   6.93   2 
  2 Onyemah, Immanuel            Univ Waterloo             6.96   2 
  3 Indome, Matt                 Western                   7.05   2 
  4 Lorentz, Joshua              Univ Waterloo             7.20   2 
  5 Rempillo, Justin             Univ Windsor              7.21   2 
  6 Rioux, Kyle                  Western                   7.25   2 
  7 Van Den Driesschen, Luca     LondonLegion Tfa          7.27   1 
  8 Chan, Matt                   Western Espo              7.27   2 
  9 Petter, Brandon              Univ Waterloo             7.32   1 
 10 O'Neill, Wilson              Western                   7.33   1 
 11 Hostetler, Nathan            Western                   7.34   1 
 12 O'Brien, Daniel              LondonWesternTFC          7.38   1 
 13 Edwards, Seth                Western                   7.39   1 
 14 Mannella, Jason              Univ Waterloo             7.39   1 
Preliminaries
  7 Richter, Felix               Western Espo                       
 15 Mahabir, Ryan                Univ Windsor                       
 17 Patterson, Berk              Western                            
 18 Beaudoin, Shawn              Western                            
 19 Usman, Tobi                  Univ Windsor                       
 19 Lees, Keaton                 Univ Waterloo                      
 21 Murch, Zachary               Univ Waterloo                      
 22 Hendricks-Pollack, Jared     Western                            
 23 Dooley, Ryan                 Western                            
 24 Caruso, Christopher          LondonWesternTFC                   
 25 Clark, Liam                  Univ Waterloo                      
 26 Spangenberg, Greg            Western                            
 27 Hehn, Nathan                 Univ Waterloo                      
 28 Cesar, Justus                Univ Windsor                       
 29 Evans, Ryan                  Western Espo                       
 30 Babcock, Owen                Univ Waterloo                      
 31 Winder, Karl                 Univ Windsor                       
 32 Parikah, Prey                Western Espo                       
 33 Abey, Ryan                   LondonWesternTFC                   
 34 Flores, Josue                Wilfred Laurier                    
 35 Zafar, Adbullah              Univ Windsor                       
 36 Hines, Cole                  Univ Windsor                       
 37 McDonald, Owen               LondonWesternTFC                   
 38 Townsend, Dante              Univ Waterloo                      
 39 Yildiz, Berdem               Univ Waterloo                      
 40 Virk, Dilveer                Univ Waterloo                      
 41 Zdane, Ivan                  Univ Waterloo                      
 42 Hong, Tommy                  LondonWesternTFC                   
 43 Tunney, Ronan                Univ Waterloo                      
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: * 22.39  2016-12-03  M. Yassin, Waterloo                         
        Meet: ! 22.39  2016-12-03  M. Yassin, Waterloo                         
 USpQStdFLAT: % 21.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Onyemah, Immanuel            Univ Waterloo            22.70   1 
  2 Van Den Driesschen, Luca     LondonLegion Tfa         23.51   1 
  3 Mannella, Jason              Univ Waterloo            24.00   2 
  4 Abey, Ryan                   LondonWesternTFC         24.48   4 
  5 Petter, Brandon              Univ Waterloo            24.49   1 
  6 Yildiz, Berdem               Univ Waterloo            24.81   3 
  7 Lees, Keaton                 Univ Waterloo            24.92   3 
  8 Usman, Tobi                  Univ Windsor             25.07   3 
  9 Taunu, Tony                  Unat Ontario             25.86   2 
 10 Veroude, Matthew             Univ Waterloo            25.89   4 
 11 Flores, Josue                Wilfred Laurier          25.98   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: * 34.24  1978-02-04  J. Grace, Michigan                          
        Meet: ! 34.68  2016-12-03  R. Abdulahi, Western                        
 USpQStdFLAT: % 34.22                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abdulahi, Ramzi              Western                  35.51   1 
  2 Luke, Grant                  Western                  36.75   4 
  3 Cesar, Justus                Univ Windsor             36.76   4 
  4 Winder, Karl                 Univ Windsor             36.80   4 
  5 Clark, Liam                  Univ Waterloo            36.89   3 
  6 Mahabir, Ryan                Univ Windsor             36.94   1 
  7 Hehn, Nathan                 Univ Waterloo            37.10   2 
  8 Murch, Zachary               Univ Waterloo            37.56   3 
  9 Tessel, Matias               Wilfred Laurier          37.57   3 
 10 Riley, John                  Univ Windsor             37.74   5 
 11 Caines, Riley                Western Espo             38.00   6 
 12 Hines, Cole                  Univ Windsor             38.42   5 
 13 Van Dorp, Casey              Wilfred Laurier          38.70   2 
 14 Jobe, Jegan                  Univ Windsor             38.97   7 
 15 Zdane, Ivan                  Univ Waterloo            39.45   6 
 16 Zafar, Adbullah              Univ Windsor             39.88   7 
 17 Townsend, Dante              Univ Waterloo            40.24   6 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Arena: * 1:19.14  1988-12-03  G. Bertram, Ashland College               
        Meet: ! 1:19.14  1988-12-03  G. Bertram, Ashland College               
 USpQStdFLAT: % 1:19.85                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lorentz, Joshua              Univ Waterloo          1:22.63   1 
  2 Babcock, Owen                Univ Waterloo          1:22.87   1 
  3 Costello, Brendan            Western                1:23.51   1 
  4 Galloway, Andrew             Western Espo           1:25.19   1 
  5 Forde, Brendan               Western Espo           1:27.16   1 
  6 Xie, Nick                    Univ Waterloo          1:28.67   2 
  7 Laurie, David                Western Espo           1:31.13   2 
  8 Jobe, Jegan                  Univ Windsor           1:31.35   1 
  9 Peacock, Chris               Univ Waterloo          1:31.40   2 
 10 Hunting, Timothy             Univ Waterloo          1:32.81   2 
 11 Binks-Collier, Charles       Wilfred Laurier        1:34.62   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: * 2:26.40  1987-01-18  H. Mitro, Waterloo                        
        Meet: ! 2:28.54  1995-12-02  H. Mitro, Sarnia TC                       
 USpQStdFLAT: % 2:26.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flach, Nathan                UnivTorTC              2:34.56  
  2 Donnelly, Matt               Western Espo           2:36.26  
  3 Tunney, Ronan                Univ Waterloo          2:36.74  
  4 Anderson, Griffin            Univ Waterloo          2:39.42  
  5 Adams, Jack                  Western Espo           2:41.39  
  6 Butler, Matt                 Univ Waterloo          2:46.16  
  7 Smith, Jacob                 Wilfred Laurier        3:04.94  
  8 Krever, Magnus               Wilfred Laurier        3:32.19  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: * 8:11.80  1989-12-02  H. Mitro, Toronto OC                      
        Meet: ! 8:11.80  1989-12-02  H. Mitro, Toronto Olympic TC              
 USpQStdFLAT: % 8:19.05                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devito, Ben                  UnivTorTC              8:43.80  
  2 Stanley, Jack                UnivTorTC              8:46.97  
  3 Hilbers, Daniel              Wilfred Laurier        9:00.90  
  4 Dean, Cameron                Univ Waterloo          9:01.34  
  5 Raftis, Brandon              UnivTorTC              9:02.65  
  6 Noble, Marcus                Laurel Creek Tfc       9:03.97  
  7 Hoftyzer, Chris              Univ Waterloo          9:12.64  
  8 Kachalia, Rahil              Wilfred Laurier        9:18.24  
  9 Moloney, Owen                UnivTorTC              9:22.30  
 10 Abell, Nathaniel             UnivTorTC              9:25.81  
 -- Hayfron, Edward              Wilfred Laurier            DNF  
 -- Kinahan, Samuel              UnivTorTC                  DNF  
 -- Broekhuyse, Alex             Western Espo               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
       Arena: *  7.68  2015-01-17  D. Warner, LondonWesternTFC                 
        Meet: !  8.12  2014-11-29  I. Ogieva, Western                          
 USpQStdFLAT: %  8.22                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dooley, Ryan                 Western                   8.48q  2 
  2 O'Neill, Wilson              Western                   8.56q  2 
  3 Hesman, Nathan               Univ Windsor              8.60q  1 
  4 Spangenberg, Greg            Western                   8.69q  1 
  5 Hostetler, Nathan            Western                   8.79q  2 
  6 Patterson, Berk              Western                   8.86q  2 
  7 Adeli, Kevin                 Western                   9.14q  1 
  8 Van Dorp, Casey              Wilfred Laurier           9.22q  2 
  9 Tessel, Matias               Wilfred Laurier           9.35   1 
 -- McLeod, Austin               LondonWesternTFC           DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       Arena: *  7.68  2015-01-17  D. Warner, LondonWesternTFC                 
        Meet: !  8.12  2014-11-29  I. Ogieva, Western                          
 USpQStdFLAT: %  8.22                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neill, Wilson              Western                   8.41  
  2 Dooley, Ryan                 Western                   8.46  
  3 Patterson, Berk              Western                   8.61  
  4 Hesman, Nathan               Univ Windsor              8.72  
  5 Hostetler, Nathan            Western                   8.76  
  6 Spangenberg, Greg            Western                   8.79  
  7 Van Dorp, Casey              Wilfred Laurier           9.28  
  8 Adeli, Kevin                 Western                   9.28  
Preliminaries
  9 Tessel, Matias               Wilfred Laurier                 
 -- McLeod, Austin               LondonWesternTFC                
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: * 1:28.84  1992-01-18  Lancers, Windsor                          
        Meet: ! 1:30.34  1995-12-02  , K-W Track Club                          
 USpQStdFLAT: % 1:29.07                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Western  'B'                                        1:31.95  
  2 Western  'A'                                        1:32.55  
  3 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              1:39.04  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Arena: * 3:18.90  1985-01-18  Mustangs, Western                         
        Meet: ! 3:19.34  1980-12-05  Warriors, Wayne State                     
 USpQStdFLAT: % 3:20.17                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              3:24.97   1 
  2 Western  'A'                                        3:27.68   1 
  3 Windsor Lancers  'A'                                3:36.83   1 
  4 Laurier Golden Hawks  'A'                           3:40.45   2 
  5 Waterloo Warriors  'B'                              3:44.71   2 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
       Arena: * 2.15m  1996-11-30  P. Carabello, Detroit-Mercy                 
        Meet: ! 2.15m  1996-11-30  P. Carabello, Detroit-Mercy                 
 USpQStdFLAT: % 2.07m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hendricks-Pollack, Jared     Western                  1.85m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vanzeumeren, Eric            Western                  1.80m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Taunu, Tony                  Unat Ontario            J1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX    P    P 
  4 Evans, Ryan                  Western Espo            J1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Beaudoin, Shawn              Western                  1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Veroude, Matthew             Univ Waterloo            1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Virk, Dilveer                Univ Waterloo               NH  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
       Arena: * 5.35m  1993-12-04  D. Wood, York                               
        Meet: ! 5.35m  1993-12-04  D. Wood, York                               
 USpQStdFLAT: % 4.82m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christopher, Nick            Western Espo             4.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 McDonald, Owen               LondonWesternTFC         4.10m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Beaudoin, Shawn              Western                  3.95m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Evans, Ryan                  Western Espo             3.80m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Caruso, Christopher          LondonWesternTFC         3.65m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Fennell, Sam                 Western Espo             3.35m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gensens, Logan               LondonWesternTFC        J3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hong, Tommy                  LondonWesternTFC        J3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hendricks-Pollack, Jared     Western                  2.90m  
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
       Arena: * 7.45m  1995-01-14  T. Betty, Wesern                            
        Meet: ! 7.41m  2013-11-30  T. Stewart, Western                         
 USpQStdFLAT: % 7.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rempillo, Justin             Univ Windsor             6.75m  
      6.47m  6.47m  PASS  6.56m  6.68m  6.75m
  2 Aken, Akot                   Univ Windsor             6.70m  
      6.07m  5.90m  6.22m  PASS  6.70m  PASS
  3 McLeod, Austin               LondonWesternTFC        J6.53m  
      6.25m  6.53m  6.48m  6.36m  PASS  PASS
  4 Gardner, Destin              Univ Windsor            J6.53m  
      6.21m  6.53m  6.04m  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ladha, Vahaab                Wilfred Laurier          6.39m  
      6.27m  6.38m  6.39m  6.36m  6.34m  FOUL
  6 Halpenny, Jon                Univ Waterloo            6.23m  
      6.07m  6.22m  FOUL  FOUL  6.16m  6.23m
  7 Williams, Jamal              Western Espo             6.20m  
      5.79m  6.20m  6.14m  6.19m  FOUL  6.04m
  8 O'Brien, Daniel              LondonWesternTFC         6.15m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.15m  5.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Indome, Matt                 Western                  6.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.03m         
 10 Qin, Yihang                  Western                  5.92m  
      5.79m  5.92m  5.91m         
 11 Veroude, Matthew             Univ Waterloo            5.91m  
      5.91m  5.62m  5.66m         
 12 Parikah, Prey                Western Espo             5.90m  
      5.90m  FOUL  5.80m         
 13 Kang, Richard                Univ Waterloo            5.84m  
      5.84m  5.55m  5.67m         
 14 Taunu, Tony                  Unat Ontario             5.00m  
      4.77m  5.00m  4.24m         
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
       Arena: * 15.42m  1976-12-04  D. Trowell, Tennessee Tech.                
        Meet: ! 15.42m  1976-12-04  D. Trowell, Tennessee Tech.                
 USpQStdFLAT: % 14.61m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mapp, Isaac                  Western Espo            14.43m  
      14.43m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  14.25m  13.97m
  2 Billings, Scott              Western                 13.80m  
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kang, Richard                Univ Waterloo           13.31m  
      13.27m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  13.13m  13.19m
  4 Qin, Yihang                  Western                 13.12m  
      13.12m  12.91m  12.97m  12.72m  12.74m  12.47m
  5 O'Brien, Daniel              LondonWesternTFC        12.74m  
      12.74m  12.46m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Jefferies, Calvin            Western Espo            12.52m  
      FOUL  12.52m  FOUL  12.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gensens, Logan               LondonWesternTFC        11.91m  
      11.90m  11.91m  11.89m  FOUL  11.87m  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put U18 Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan                LondonWesternTFC        11.77m  
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
       Arena: * 18.06m  2012-01-21  T. Hendry, Guelph                          
        Meet: ! 17.32m  2012-12-03  T. Hendry, London Western TC               
 USpQStdFLAT: % 15.81m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew               Western Alumni          14.75m  
      13.98m  14.75m  14.72m  FOUL  14.52m  14.39m
  2 Cameron, Stuart              Western                 14.44m  
      13.89m  14.44m  14.14m  FOUL  14.20m  14.05m
  3 Edwards, Seth                Western                 14.14m  
      12.74m  12.97m  14.14m  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Webb, Zion                   Univ Windsor            13.73m  
      FOUL  13.03m  FOUL  13.05m  13.73m  13.49m
  5 Butcher, Locky               Western Alumni          13.13m  
      13.13m  12.88m  13.03m  13.11m  12.50m  12.75m
  6 Ilo, Victor                  Univ Windsor            12.76m  
      11.95m  12.04m  12.20m  12.47m  12.76m  12.05m
  7 Panhuis, Christian           Western Espo            12.18m  
      12.18m  11.48m  11.28m  11.30m  12.15m  11.71m
  8 Mueller, Owen                Univ Windsor            10.83m  
      10.29m  10.83m  10.57m  10.41m  FOUL  10.09m
  9 Fennell, Sam                 Western Espo             9.93m  
      9.93m  9.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
       Arena: * 20.54m  2015-01-17  D. Novia, York                             
        Meet: ! 17.21m  2015-12-05  A. Rapp, Western                           
 USpQStdFLAT: % 16.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Zion                   Univ Windsor            13.99m  
      13.99m  13.58m  13.61m  13.51m  12.28m  13.22m
  2 Cameron, Stuart              Western                 13.95m  
      12.76m  12.48m  13.51m  12.76m  13.95m  FOUL
  3 Panhuis, Christian           Western Espo            12.82m  
      11.60m  11.40m  FOUL  12.00m  12.50m  12.82m
  4 Bonelli, Luke                Univ Windsor            11.39m  
      9.72m  FOUL  10.38m  FOUL  FOUL  11.39m
 
Men Weight Throw U18 Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jeremy              Saugeen Tfc             17.35m  
      17.16m  FOUL  17.35m  16.74m  FOUL  17.24m
  2 Garrett, Ryan                LondonWesternTFC        16.66m  
      15.54m  16.26m  16.20m  16.10m  16.66m  16.65m
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephen               Laurel Creek Tfc       3:05.10     615
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: * 2:49.55  2018-12-02  R. Evans, Western                         
        Meet: ! 2:49.55  2018-12-02  R. Evans, Western                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Devan                 Univ Windsor           3:13.62     537
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephen               Laurel Creek Tfc          8.44     874
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: *  8.48  2014-11-29  A. Dandie, Western                          
        Meet: !  8.48  2014-11-29  A. Dandie, Western                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Devan                 Univ Windsor              9.07     730
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephen               Laurel Creek Tfc         1.77m     602
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: * 1.97m  2015-12-05  L. Butcher, Western                         
        Meet: ! 1.97m  2015-12-05  L. Butcher, Western                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Devan                 Univ Windsor             1.74m     577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephen               Laurel Creek Tfc         6.38m     670
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: * 7.09m  2014-11-29  A. Dandie, Western                          
        Meet: ! 7.09m  2014-11-29  A. Dandie, Western                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Devan                 Univ Windsor             5.45m     471 U16
      5.45m  5.42m  4.85m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephen               Laurel Creek Tfc        14.46m     757
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
       Arena: * 12.91m  2015-12-05  M. Paisley, Western                        
        Meet: ! 12.91m  2015-12-05  M. Paisley, Western                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Devan                 Univ Windsor             8.95m     423
      8.95m  8.73m  7.68m            
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon Open Men
==========================================================================
       Arena: *  3603  2014-11-29  A. Dandie, Western                          
        Meet: !  3603  2014-11-29  A. Dandie, Western                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephen               Laurel Creek Tfc          3518      10   
  2 Baker, Devan                 Univ Windsor              2738       8   
 
Men Indoor Pentathlon U16 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Stephen               Laurel Creek Tfc          3518      10   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account