• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Jet's Pizza Invitational

University Center, MI, MI, US
January 25-26th, 2019

Licensed to Saginaw Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2019 05:33 PM
           SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational - 1/25/2019 to 1/26/2019            
                                SVSU Fieldhouse                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.46                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.68                                                          
        SVSU: S  7.73  12/3/2016   Dominique Smith, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic              7.78Q  2 
  2       Higgins, Angie         Saginaw Vall              7.78Q  1 
  3       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall              7.83Q  3 
  4       Lewis, Jetaeia         Northwood (M              7.88q  1 
  5       Fowlkes, Arionne       Wayne State               7.90q  3 
  6       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State               7.98q  2 
  7       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic              8.02q  3 
  8       Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State              8.06q  3 
  9       Noble, Maegan          Saginaw Vall              8.06   2 
 10       Kleppinger, Ariann     Indiana Wesl              8.07   3 
 11       Tatum, Raven           Wayne State               8.08   2 
 12       Long, Jenna            Northern Mic              8.22   1 
 13       Little, Ninti          Northern Mic              8.31   1 
 14       Weatherspoon, Jada     Wayne State               8.35   3 
 15       Hummel, Anneliese      Northwood (M              8.49   2 
 16       Coats, Veronica        Ferris State              8.54   1 
 17       Kidd, Noriah           Saginaw Vall              8.64   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A  7.46                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  7.68                                                          
        SVSU: S  7.73  12/3/2016   Dominique Smith, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic              7.77  
  2       Higgins, Angie         Saginaw Vall              7.78  
  3       Lewis, Jetaeia         Northwood (M              7.81  
  4       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall              7.92  
  5       Fowlkes, Arionne       Wayne State               7.95  
  6       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic              8.00  
  7       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State               8.02  
  8       Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State              8.09  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 23.73  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A 23.97                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 24.89                                                          
        SVSU: S 24.99  1/26/2019   Yanisha Edwards, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic             25.25q  3 
  2       Higgins, Angie         Saginaw Vall             25.25q  5 
  3       Lewis, Jetaeia         Northwood (M             25.68q  1 
  4       Olshevska, Alona       Saginaw Vall             25.75q  2 
  5       Noble, Maegan          Saginaw Vall             26.20q  1 
  6       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State              26.29q  2 
  7       Fowlkes, Arionne       Wayne State              26.29q  5 
  8       Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State             26.32q  4 
  9       Tatum, Raven           Wayne State              26.34   1 
 10       Russell, Nijah         Wayne State              26.38   3 
 11       Dunah, Kardia          Indiana Wesl             26.47   5 
 12       Harvey, Jordan         Saginaw Vall             26.69   4 
 13       Kleppinger, Ariann     Indiana Wesl             26.78   5 
 14       Warren, Sam            Saginaw Vall             26.82   3 
 15       Affes, Yasmine         Wayne State              26.98   4 
 16       Long, Jenna            Northern Mic             27.22   2 
 17       Fleming, Jayla         Wayne State              27.33   5 
 18       Coats, Veronica        Ferris State             27.95   1 
 19       Weatherspoon, Jada     Wayne State              27.96   1 
 20       Hummel, Anneliese      Northwood (M             28.18   3 
 21       Kidd, Noriah           Saginaw Vall             28.22   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 23.73  1/23/2015   Verone Chambers, Warrior Elite              
   NCAA Auto: A 23.97                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 24.89                                                          
        SVSU: S 24.99  1/26/2019   Yanisha Edwards, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Higgins, Angie         Saginaw Vall             24.99   2 
  2       Peterson, Izabelle     Northern Mic             25.20   2 
  3       Lewis, Jetaeia         Northwood (M             25.57   1 
  4       Olshevska, Alona       Saginaw Vall             25.88   1 
  5       Noble, Maegan          Saginaw Vall             26.16   2 
  6       Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State             26.37   1 
  7       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State              26.50   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 55.11  1/26/2018   Christy Ihunaegbo, York (Ontari             
   NCAA Auto: A 54.45                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 56.65                                                          
        SVSU: S 56.03  1989        Jeanette Elwell, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   21 Simon, Brittany       Sarnia Asw Elite         56.54P  1 
  2       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall             56.67   1 
  3       Truss, Courtney        Unattached               57.37   1 
  4       Wallace, Debra         Northwood (M             58.16   2 
  5       McPeters, Sydney       Northern Mic             58.26   1 
  6       Dutcher, Paige         Northern Mic             58.49   1 
  7       Affes, Yasmine         Wayne State            1:00.29   2 
  8       Collins, Lynsey        Northern Mic           1:00.39   1 
  9       Dunah, Kardia          Indiana Wesl           1:00.47   2 
 10       Fleming, Jayla         Wayne State            1:01.04   2 
 11       Smith, Nicole          UofM Club              1:01.16   3 
 12       Bertolini, Isabell     Wayne State            1:01.35   2 
 13       Martin, Megan          Northern Mic           1:01.62   2 
 14       Brossart, Caroline     UofM Club              1:01.99   3 
 15       Wilkins, Carly         Indiana Wesl           1:02.18   3 
 16       Todd, Hannah           Ferris State           1:03.15   3 
 17       Van Dyke, Sarah        UofM Club              1:06.14   3 
 18       Britney, Sheridan      Ferris State           1:06.28   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:09.62  1/30/2016   Taylor Stepanski, Saginaw Vall            
   NCAA Auto: A 2:08.32                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 2:14.12                                                        
        SVSU: S 2:07.64  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Huebner, Shayla        Northern Mic           2:16.57   1 
  2       Sprinkles, Jessica     Indiana Wesl           2:18.33   1 
  3       Du Bois, Paige         Northern Mic           2:18.44   1 
  4       Jones, Hannah          Northern Mic           2:19.82   1 
  5       Stutsman, Erica        Indiana Wesl           2:20.48   2 
  6       Kreger, Sydney         Saginaw Vall           2:21.10   1 
  7       Keiser, Jenna          Saginaw Vall           2:23.83   1 
  8       Buckner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall           2:24.19   1 
  9       Frieden, Kendra        Indiana Wesl           2:25.54   2 
 10       Kendziorski, Grace     Unattached             2:26.80   2 
 11       Owens, Kaitlyn         Unattached             2:28.49   1 
 12       Riles, Katie           UofM Club              2:28.81   3 
 13       Slater, Madison        Ferris State           2:29.26   2 
 14       McCahill, Madelynn     UofM Club              2:30.40   2 
 15 #   12 Dobson, Charlie       Mid Michigan TC        2:30.43   2 
 16       Lonergan, Hannah       Northern Mic           2:31.07   2 
 17       Braman, Lyndsey        Wayne State            2:31.75   1 
 18       Willett, Gabrielle     Wayne State            2:33.80   2 
 19       Ormsbee, Sydney        Northern Mic           2:34.27   1 
 20       Slone, Ally            Macomb                 2:34.29   3 
 21       Ridgway, Julia         Indiana Wesl           2:40.87   3 
 22       Pfau, Rianna           Msu Club               2:52.01   3 
 23       Rogers, Christine      Ferris State           3:09.70   3 
 24       Meints, Lisa           Msu Club               3:30.77   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:42.45  1/23/2016   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto: A 4:44.72                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:58.90                                                        
        SVSU: S 4:53.37  2015        Taylor Stepansky, Saginaw Valley          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Keiser, Jenna          Saginaw Vall           5:02.39   1 
  2       Feist, Jacqueline      Wayne State            5:05.53   1 
  3       Eaton, Jennifer        Ferris State           5:12.50   1 
  4       Longley, Elise         Northern Mic           5:13.32   1 
  5       Simek, Sterling        Indiana Wesl           5:17.48   2 
  6       Diehl, Teresa          Wayne State            5:20.19   1 
  7       Kelley, Anna           Northern Mic           5:20.40   2 
  8       Hutchinson, Kylie      Ferris State           5:20.67   1 
  9       Thrush, Taylor         Ferris State           5:24.04   1 
 10       Buckner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall           5:24.50   1 
 11       Sikkema, Kinzie        Saginaw Vall           5:24.98   1 
 12       Banks, Miranda         Wayne State            5:29.04   2 
 13       Schurr, Carissa        Ferris State           5:29.89   1 
 14       Minnehan, Gillian      UofM Club              5:29.94   2 
 15       Salmen, Katrina        Northern Mic           5:33.10   2 
 16       Willett, Gabrielle     Wayne State            5:34.87   2 
 17       Markel, Morgan         Macomb                 5:35.13   2 
 18       Deitering, Paige       Ferris State           5:35.65   1 
 19       Duerksen, Carrie       Northern Mic           5:36.92   2 
 20       Slone, Ally            Macomb                 5:38.88   2 
 21       Hutchinson, Kately     Ferris State           5:42.83   2 
 22       Turrill, McKenna       UofM Club              5:45.87   3 
 23       Rankin, Kennadi        Wayne State            5:46.99   2 
 24       Bishop, Jenna          UofM Club              5:47.67   3 
 25       McCahill, Madelynn     UofM Club              5:47.89   3 
 26       Hoyng, Caitlin         UofM Club              5:52.29   3 
 27       Delaney, Callie        Ferris State           5:55.39   2 
 28       Roarty, Julia          UofM Club              5:55.57   3 
 29       Buist, Anna            Msu Club               6:00.23   3 
 30       Droski, Katrina        Ferris State           6:02.26   3 
 31       Sotiroff, Phoebe       UofM Club              6:02.28   3 
 32       McClelland, Abbey      Macomb                 6:21.45   3 
 33       Deperno, Natalie       Msu Club               6:24.37   3 
 34       Ausum, Sarah           Msu Club               6:38.84   3 
 35       Meints, Lisa           Msu Club               7:14.15   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 9:18.01  1/30/2015   Sarah Boyle, Saucony Hurrican             
   NCAA Auto: A 9:29.46                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 9:58.00                                                        
        SVSU: S 9:42.12  2013        Emily Short, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dorr, Allison          Saginaw Vall           9:59.23   1 
  2       Etelamaki, Kathryn     Ferris State          10:11.35   1 
  3       Piccione, Anna         UofM Club             10:19.61   1 
  4       Willett, Emma          Wayne State           10:45.62   1 
  5       Kelley, Anna           Northern Mic          10:46.47   1 
  6       Loucks, Hannah         Ferris State          10:47.79   1 
  7       Magers, Christina      Indiana Wesl          10:48.59   1 
  8       Longley, Elise         Northern Mic          10:48.86   1 
  9       Shrimplin, Ashlyn      Indiana Wesl          10:51.35   1 
 10       Estep, Rebecca         Saginaw Vall          10:51.71   1 
 11       Salmen, Katrina        Northern Mic          11:08.79   2 
 12       Friedrich, Aubrey      Northern Mic          11:10.48   2 
 13       Garvey, Kensington     Ferris State          11:10.54   1 
 14       Schultz, Allyson       Unattached            11:18.51   2 
 15       Patselas, Chrysant     Northern Mic          11:19.20   2 
 16       Wandell, Chloe         Wayne State           11:26.34   2 
 17       Stone, Catherine       Ferris State          11:48.87   2 
 18       Carrier, Brooke        Indiana Wesl          11:57.57   2 
 19       Vergeer, Rhianna       UofM Club             11:58.64   2 
 20       Susalla, Samantha      Macomb                12:09.66   2 
 21       Meints, Lisa           Msu Club              14:16.66   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 16:41.27  12/5/2014   Abbey Kelto, Central Michigan            
   NCAA Auto: A 16:33.62                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 17:27.66                                                       
        SVSU: S 17:01.62  2012        Lauren Hill, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Bradley, Sophia        Saginaw Vall          17:57.78  
  2       Defrain, Ashley        Wayne State           18:04.87  
  3       Adams, Dominique       Saginaw Vall          18:24.93  
  4       Etienne, Charlotte     Msu Club              18:27.84  
  5       Loucks, Hannah         Ferris State          18:42.66  
  6       Rojas, Yvette          Indiana Wesl          18:53.05  
  7       McBeath, Annie         Indiana Wesl          18:54.15  
  8       Martin, Carissa        Saginaw Vall          18:56.47  
  9       Garvey, Kensington     Ferris State          19:36.64  
 10       Cavallo, Kaitlyn       Saginaw Vall          19:55.64  
 11       Tiller, Meredith       UofM Club             22:46.67  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.49  1/18/2019   Jasmine Hyder, Unattached                   
   NCAA Auto: A  8.42                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.81                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.70  2018        Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Higgins, Angie         Saginaw Vall              8.92  
  2       McDonald, Aliyah       Wayne State               9.17  
  3       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic              9.29  
  4       Vangieson, Amy         Wayne State               9.49  
  5       Richardson, Lexa       Indiana Wesl              9.95  
  6       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl             10.04  
  7       Brown, Alexis          Wayne State              10.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:48.13  3/1/2015    Hillsdale, Hillsdale                      
                         C Zehner, F Shea, E Guy, A Duber                  
   NCAA Auto: A 3:43.34                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:51.01                                                        
        SVSU: S 3:48.49  2016        , Saginaw Valley                          
                         Stepansky, Richardson, Hendler, Stickler-Gatson   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan  'A'                              3:53.01   1 
     1) McPeters, Sydney                2) Du Bois, Paige                 
     3) Dutcher, Paige                  4) Huebner, Shayla                
  2 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:59.60   1 
     1) Olshevska, Alona                2) Harvey, Jordan                 
     3) Warren, Sam                     4) Hill, Jukaila                  
  3 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               4:06.65   1 
     1) Wilkins, Carly                  2) Frieden, Kendra                
     3) Sprinkles, Jessica              4) Dunah, Kardia                  
  4 Wayne St.  'A'                                      4:10.65   1 
     1) Brown, Alexis                   2) Bertolini, Isabella            
     3) Tatum, Raven                    4) Affes, Yasmine                 
  5 UofM Club  'B'                                      4:19.05   2 
     1) Riles, Katie                    2) Bishop, Jenna                  
     3) Brossart, Caroline              4) Smith, Nicole                  
  6 Ferris State  'A'                                   4:20.34   2 
     1) Todd, Hannah                    2) Hutchinson, Katelyn            
     3) Hutchinson, Kylie               4) Britney, Sheridan              
  7 Wayne St.  'B'                                      4:22.06   2 
     1) Diehl, Teresa                   2) Braman, Lyndsey                
     3) Feist, Jacqueline               4) Banks, Miranda                 
  8 UofM Club  'A'                                      4:32.75   2 
     1) Allmacher, Abby                 2) McCahill, Madelynn             
     3) Turrill, McKenna                4) Van Dyke, Sarah                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:27.43  2/28/2015   Hillsdale, Hillsdale                     
                          K Galat, E Guy, A Kerst, E Oren                   
   NCAA Auto: A 11:35.38                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 12:04.60                                                       
        SVSU: S 11:31.53  2015        , Saginaw Valley                         
                          C. Fondren, K. Balls, B. Johnson, T. Stepansky    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferris State  'A'                                  12:21.05  
     1) Thrush, Taylor                  2) Todd, Hannah                   
     3) Eaton, Jennifer                 4) Etelamaki, Kathryn             
  2 Northern Michigan  'A'                             12:37.04  
     1) Kelley, Anna                    2) Jones, Hannah                  
     3) Harris, Victoria                4) Longley, Elise                 
  3 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              12:40.68  
     1) Stutsman, Erica                 2) Sprinkles, Jessica             
     3) Simek, Sterling                 4) Magers, Christina              
  4 Wayne St.  'A'                                     12:50.77  
     1) Diehl, Teresa                   2) Braman, Lyndsey                
     3) Banks, Miranda                  4) Defrain, Ashley                
  5 Northern Michigan  'B'                             13:27.23  
     1) Salmen, Katrina                 2) Ormsbee, Sydney                
     3) Lonergan, Hannah                4) Friedrich, Aubrey              
  6 Msu Club  'A'                                      15:09.52  
     1) Deperno, Natalie                2) Ausum, Sarah                   
     3) Buist, Anna                     4) McHenry, Kaitlin               
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F   1.74m  3/1/2015    Jennifer Foster, Ashland                  
   NCAA Auto: A   1.76m                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P   1.67m                                                        
        SVSU: S 5-08.50  2014        Anna Fochesato, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Juergen, Michelle      Northern Mic             1.63m  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  1       Murphy, Morgan         Wayne State              1.63m  
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Kline, Amanda          UofM Club                1.53m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl             1.53m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Huebner, Lauren        Saginaw Vall             1.53m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6       Eslinger, Amanda       Ferris State             1.48m  
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Liedel, Jaden          Saginaw Vall             1.43m  
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 --       Kraus, Megan           Indiana Wesl                NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 --       Bertolini, Isabell     Wayne State                 NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 --       Anderson, Isabel       Northwood (M                NH  
     1.53 
      XXX 
 --       Powell, Heaven         Northwood (M                NH  
     1.63 
      XXX 
 --       Rezler, Sarah          Saginaw Vall                NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F    3.94m  1/23/2015   Robin Bone/Jamie Roberts, Western Onta/GV
   NCAA Auto: A    4.02m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    3.57m                                                       
        SVSU: S 12-03.50  2012        Elizabeth Willford, Saginaw Valley       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kuck, Celeste          Indiana Wesl             3.34m  
     3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1       Karnes, Abby           Indiana Wesl             3.34m  
     3.19 3.34 3.49 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3       Weber, Ciera           Saginaw Vall             3.19m  
     2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Sutyak, Brooke         Saginaw Vall             3.19m  
     3.04 3.19 3.34 
        O    O  XXX 
  5       Landra, Kelsey         Saginaw Vall             3.04m  
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Champlin, Erin         Indiana Wesl             2.89m  
     2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7       Tubb, Natalie          Indiana Wesl             2.74m  
     2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Ward, Allison          Indiana Wesl                NH  
     2.89 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.92m  1/26/2018   Holly Pitters, York (Ontari                 
   NCAA Auto: A 6.10m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 5.65m                                                          
        SVSU: S 19-07  2003        Nicole Sullivan, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Alarie, Lauren         Northern Mic             5.06m  
      5.06m  4.78m  4.79m  4.63m  4.89m  4.85m
  2       Russell, Nijah         Wayne State              5.05m  
      4.75m  5.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Weatherspoon, Jada     Wayne State              5.03m  
      FOUL  5.03m  4.97m  4.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Little, Ninti          Northern Mic             4.76m  
      FOUL  4.47m  FOUL  4.76m  4.62m  FOUL
  5       Eschenbacher, Donn     Saginaw Vall             4.72m  
      4.57m  4.72m  FOUL  4.71m  4.65m  4.65m
  6       Bertolini, Isabell     Wayne State              4.69m  
      FOUL  4.69m  4.61m  FOUL  4.60m  4.63m
  7       Vangieson, Amy         Wayne State              4.66m  
      4.66m  4.48m  FOUL  4.58m  4.43m  4.43m
  8       Kline, Amanda          UofM Club                4.56m  
      4.13m  4.35m  4.56m  4.29m  4.44m  4.36m
 --       Brown, Alexis          Wayne State               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.95m  1/30/2016   Tori Franklin, Unattached                  
   NCAA Auto: A 12.48m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 11.64m                                                         
        SVSU: S  39-10  3/12/2016   Anna Fochesato, Saginaw Valley             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Drobac, Dunja          Northern Mic            11.28m  
      FOUL  10.74m  10.99m  10.99m  11.07m  11.28m
  2       Vangieson, Amy         Wayne State             10.83m  
      10.79m  10.83m  10.74m  10.60m  10.58m  FOUL
  3       Higgins, Angie         Saginaw Vall            10.59m  
      10.29m  10.25m  10.11m  10.59m  PASS  PASS
  4       Murphy, Morgan         Wayne State              9.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.83m  FOUL
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 16.87m  3/1/2015    Jamie Sindelar, Ashland                    
   NCAA Auto: A 15.59m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 13.61m                                                         
        SVSU: S  49-06  1996        Andrea Kiser, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aldrich, Ali           Saginaw Vall            13.99mP 
      13.30m  13.63m  FOUL  13.99m  13.45m  13.67m
  2       Sutter, Paige          Indiana Wesl            12.88m  
      12.51m  12.88m  12.67m  12.23m  12.87m  12.59m
  3       Taylor, Izabella       Wayne State             12.08m  
      11.93m  10.09m  11.42m  11.19m  11.75m  12.08m
  4       Baillie, Mikayla       Indiana Wesl            11.93m  
      11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  11.86m  11.93m  FOUL
  5       Hughes, McKenzie       Wayne State             11.84m  
      11.36m  11.84m  11.16m  11.23m  10.61m  11.61m
  6       Dean, Gloria           Indiana Wesl            11.66m  
      11.27m  11.66m  FOUL     11.58m  11.14m
  7       Marvin, Jessica        Northwood (M            11.61m  
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL  11.61m  11.33m
  8       Thompson, Kady         Indiana Wesl            11.24m  
      FOUL  10.64m  11.13m  FOUL  11.24m   
  9       Myers, Sojourney       Wayne State             11.13m  
      11.03m  11.13m  10.32m  11.08m  FOUL  11.13m
 10       Flowers, Kaleigh       Wayne State             10.58m  
      FOUL  10.36m  10.58m            
 11       Cotherman, Natalie     Indiana Wesl            10.43m  
      10.43m  9.08m  9.05m            
 12       Ezell, Taky            Northwood (M            10.42m  
      9.88m  10.42m  10.39m            
 13       Fryer, Hope            UofM Club               10.06m  
      10.06m  9.64m  9.12m         
 14       Rivest, Alyssa         Northern Mic             9.61m  
      9.61m  FOUL  8.80m            
 15       McKean, Julia          UofM Club                9.29m  
      9.29m     8.75m            
 16       Teske, Haley           Northern Mic             8.54m  
      8.50m  FOUL  8.54m            
 17       Spychalla, Madison     Northern Mic             8.12m  
      7.62m  8.12m  7.80m            
 --       Kursinsky, Jessica     Northwood (M              FOUL  
      FOUL     FOUL           
 --       Harris, Nadia          Wayne State               FOUL  
         FOUL               
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.10m  2/28/2015   Shatora Lewis, Ashland                     
   NCAA Auto: A 19.87m                                                         
  NCAA Provo: P 16.97m                                                         
        SVSU: S  56-08  2007        Ashley Bishop, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cotherman, Natalie     Indiana Wesl            15.51m  
      14.61m  14.78m  15.27m  15.51m  FOUL  13.62m
  2       Ezell, Taky            Northwood (M            15.11m  
      14.01m  FOUL  14.77m  14.48m  15.11m  FOUL
  3       Aldrich, Ali           Saginaw Vall            14.90m  
      14.18m  14.70m  14.90m  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m
  4       Marvin, Jessica        Northwood (M            14.67m  
      FOUL  13.71m  14.67m  FOUL  FOUL  13.63m
  5       Kraft, Olivia          Ferris State            14.42m  
      13.84m  13.94m  13.61m  13.95m  14.42m  FOUL
  6       Dean, Gloria           Indiana Wesl            13.94m  
      13.54m  13.80m  13.54m  12.10m  12.21m  13.94m
  7       Harris, Nadia          Wayne State             13.69m  
      FOUL  11.06m  12.96m  13.05m  13.69m  12.44m
  8       Sutter, Paige          Indiana Wesl            13.25m  
      12.86m  12.20m  12.97m  13.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Flowers, Kaleigh       Wayne State             12.81m  
      12.81m  11.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.60m
 10       Droski, Emily          Saginaw Vall            12.75m  
      FOUL  12.10m  12.75m           
 11       Gearhart, Hannah       Northwood (M            12.73m  
      FOUL  12.32m  12.73m           
 12       Taylor, Izabella       Wayne State             12.70m  
      FOUL  12.50m  12.70m            
 13       Thompson, Kady         Indiana Wesl            12.57m  
      12.30m  12.57m  11.02m            
 14       Hughes, McKenzie       Wayne State             12.03m  
      FOUL  12.03m  11.42m            
 15       Rivest, Alyssa         Northern Mic            11.91m  
      11.24m  11.91m  10.03m            
 16       Copley, Brianna        Ferris State            11.85m  
      11.53m  11.85m  11.18m            
 17       Riebschleger, Kenn     Ferris State            11.00m  
      11.00m  10.82m  10.57m            
 18       Evilsizer, Megan       Northern Mic            10.02m  
      FOUL  10.02m  FOUL           
 19       Teske, Haley           Northern Mic             9.46m  
      9.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20       Spychalla, Madison     Northern Mic             7.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.66m            
 --       Myers, Sojourney       Wayne State               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:18.72  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall              
        SVSU: S 2:18.72  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall              
  Fieldhouse: F 2:18.72  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic           2:45.51     511
  2       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl           2:45.90     507
  3       Sibbald, Kelsie        Northern Mic           2:46.33     502
  4       Hurst, Jasmine         Windsor                2:51.09     452
  5       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ           2:51.28     450
  6       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ           2:51.43     449
  7       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic           2:52.03     443
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.70  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall                
        SVSU: S  8.70  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall                
  Fieldhouse: F  8.70  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hurst, Jasmine         Windsor                   8.94     922
  2       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ              9.20     869
  3       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic              9.22     865
  4       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ              9.40     828
  5       Morrison, Samantha     Unattached                9.78     754
  6       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl              9.97     718
  7       Sibbald, Kelsie        Northern Mic             10.57     609
  8       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic             10.75     578
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.70m  2/28/2015   Lydia Guagenti, Findlay                     
        SVSU: S 1.52m  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ             1.58m     712
     1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic             1.55m     678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ             1.55m     678
     1.40 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Morrison, Samantha     Unattached               1.52m     644
     1.40 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl             1.52m     644
     1.37 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Hurst, Jasmine         Windsor                  1.37m     481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Sibbald, Kelsie        Northern Mic             1.31m     419
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic                NH  
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.71m  12/1/2017   Leondra Correia, Indiana Tech               
        SVSU: S 5.35m  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic             5.08m     581
      5.00m  4.91m  5.08m            
  2       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ             5.06m     576
      4.78m  5.06m  4.96m            
  3       Hurst, Jasmine         Windsor                  4.88m     527
      4.83m     4.88m            
  4       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ             4.82m     511
      4.82m  4.26m  4.77m            
  5       Morrison, Samantha     Unattached               4.78m     500
      4.70m  4.58m  4.78m            
  6       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl             4.64m     464
      4.15m  4.38m  4.64m            
  7       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic             4.29m     376
      4.22m  4.22m  4.29m            
  8       Sibbald, Kelsie        Northern Mic             4.17m     347
      4.17m     3.96m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 13.96m  12/1/2017   April Micheaux, Unattached                 
        SVSU: S 10.27m  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic            11.10m     602
      11.10m  10.13m  10.52m            
  2       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl            10.59m     568
      9.43m  10.41m  10.59m            
  3       Hurst, Jasmine         Windsor                 10.25m     546
      8.35m  10.25m  10.23m            
  4       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ            10.20m     543
      9.92m  10.09m  10.20m            
  5       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic             9.50m     497
      8.63m  9.50m  FOUL            
  6       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ             9.45m     494
      9.45m  8.08m  8.68m            
  7       Morrison, Samantha     Unattached               8.84m     454
      8.84m  8.21m  8.38m            
  8       Sibbald, Kelsie        Northern Mic             8.34m     421
      8.34m  8.28m  8.15m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  3807  2/28/2015   Jennifer Bjelac, Ashland                    
   NCAA Auto: A  3829                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  3233                                                          
        SVSU: S  3663  12/7/2018   Lauren Huebner, Saginaw Vall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland Univ              3150  
  2       Schaub, Emily          Oakland Univ              2960  
  3       Hurst, Jasmine         Windsor                   2928  
  4       Bechtel, Lorna         Indiana Wesl              2901  
  5       Campbell, Maddie       Northern Mic              2677  
  6       Augsten, Nina          Northern Mic              2454  
  7       Sibbald, Kelsie        Northern Mic              2298  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.72                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.88                                                          
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Phillips, Travon       Saginaw Vall              7.01Q  2 
  2       Ezi-Ashie, Dozie       UofM Club                 7.04Q  3 
  3       Davis, Andrew          Northwood (M              7.06Q  1 
  4       Williams, Stanley      Ferris State              7.22Q  4 
  5       Morrison, Nick         Northwood (M              7.22q  3 
  6       Black, Sam             Unattached                7.22q  4 
  7       Torok, Jackson         Indiana Wesl              7.34q  3 
  8 #    2 Mudd, Alex            Unattached                7.39q  4 
  9       Randall, Joshua        Indiana Wesl              7.40   2 
 10       Endresen, Theodore     UofM Club                 7.41   4 
 11       Shamsa, El Hussain     UofM Club                 7.42   1 
 12       Bodenhamer, Austin     Indiana Wesl              7.46   3 
 13       Jones, Jerralmiar      Northwood (M              7.47   2 
 14       Randolph, Darien       Northwood (M              7.47   1 
 15       Beach, Devin           UofM Club                 7.54   3 
 16       Netschke, Jacob        Saginaw Vall              7.55   4 
 17       Elkie, Sheldon         Saginaw Vall              7.58   2 
 18       Dela Cruz, John Pa     Msu Club                  7.59   4 
 19       Wu, Raymond            Indiana Wesl              7.70   2 
 20       Fochesato, Vincent     Saginaw Vall              7.74   3 
 21       Obey, Grayson          UofM Club                 7.88   1 
 22       Lerchen, Max           Northwood (M              8.11   4 
 23       Toomel, Matthias       UofM Club                 8.57   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.70  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  6.72                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  6.88                                                          
        SVSU: S  6.80  2004        Chris Baranek, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Phillips, Travon       Saginaw Vall              6.94  
  2       Davis, Andrew          Northwood (M              7.02  
  3       Ezi-Ashie, Dozie       UofM Club                 7.08  
  4       Morrison, Nick         Northwood (M              7.22  
  5       Black, Sam             Unattached                7.25  
  6       Williams, Stanley      Ferris State              7.33  
  7       Torok, Jackson         Indiana Wesl              7.34  
  8 #    2 Mudd, Alex            Unattached                7.34  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 20.93  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A 21.21                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 21.74                                                          
        SVSU: S 21.95  2017        Tra'von Phillips, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Bowers, Juan           Saginaw Vall             22.32q  1 
  2       Bent, Christopher      Northwood (M             22.51q  2 
  3       Ezi-Ashie, Dozie       UofM Club                22.64q  5 
  4       Eckhardt, Carter       Saginaw Vall             22.69q  3 
  5 #   24 Mudd, Andrew          Unattached               22.73q  5 
  6       Torok, Jackson         Indiana Wesl             22.86q  1 
  7       Morrison, Nick         Northwood (M             22.90q  2 
  8       Menapace, Ben          Ferris State             23.05q  4 
  9       Coleman, DeVante       UofM Club                23.05   3 
 10       Canegan, Cody          Msu Club                 23.40   4 
 11       Robertson, Brett       Ferris State             23.54   2 
 12       Shamsa, El Hussain     UofM Club                23.59   4 
 13 #    2 Mudd, Alex            Unattached               23.65   1 
 14       Randolph, Darien       Northwood (M             23.76   3 
 15       Endresen, Theodore     UofM Club                23.81   3 
 16       Randall, Joshua        Indiana Wesl             23.83   5 
 17       Dela Cruz, John Pa     Msu Club                 23.96   5 
 18       Bodenhamer, Austin     Indiana Wesl             23.99   3 
 19       Tippey, Dathan         Indiana Wesl             24.50   4 
 20       Beach, Devin           UofM Club                24.54   1 
 21       Wu, Raymond            Indiana Wesl             24.55   2 
 22       Mehl, Brandon          Cmu Club                 24.67   5 
 23       Feldpausch, Travis     Unattached               24.79   1 
 24       Obey, Grayson          UofM Club                25.50   5 
 25       Toomel, Matthias       UofM Club                28.78   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 20.93  3/1/2015    Lamar Hargrove, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A 21.21                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 21.74                                                          
        SVSU: S 21.95  2017        Tra'von Phillips, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Bowers, Juan           Saginaw Vall             22.35   2 
  2       Eckhardt, Carter       Saginaw Vall             22.48   1 
  3       Bent, Christopher      Northwood (M             22.52   2 
  4       Morrison, Nick         Northwood (M             22.72   2 
  5       Ezi-Ashie, Dozie       UofM Club                22.76   1 
  6 #   24 Mudd, Andrew          Unattached               22.79   2 
  7       Torok, Jackson         Indiana Wesl             22.96   1 
  8       Menapace, Ben          Ferris State             23.37   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 47.33  1/26/2018   Tyler Brown, Eastern Mich                   
   NCAA Auto: A 47.32                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 48.58                                                          
        SVSU: S 47.12  1983        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Ellens, Chad           Indiana Wesl             49.44   1 
  2       Miller, Austin         Indiana Wesl             51.34   1 
  3       Canegan, Cody          Msu Club                 51.63   2 
  4       Shamsa, El Hussain     UofM Club                51.93   2 
  5       Tippey, Dathan         Indiana Wesl             53.11   3 
  6       Holmes-Powell, Jai     Northwood (M             53.47   5 
  7       Zawisa, Max            UofM Club                53.77   4 
  8       Hunt, Adam             Msu Club                 53.96   3 
  9       Slenk, Christian       Indiana Wesl             54.10   3 
 10       VanderVeeen, Noah      Unattached               54.17   2 
 10       Coha, Austin           Msu Club                 54.17   2 
 12       Bolhous, Alex          Indiana Wesl             54.19   3 
 13       Crary, Ethan           Indiana Wesl             54.66   4 
 14       Feldpausch, Travis     Unattached               55.08   5 
 15       Garfinkel, Noah        UofM Club                55.55   4 
 16       Dahlen, Ethan          UofM Club                55.78   4 
 17       Graf, Michael          UofM Club                57.32   5 
 18       Obey, Grayson          UofM Club                57.52   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:49.38  3/1/2015    Drew Windle, Ashland                      
   NCAA Auto: A 1:49.45                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 1:53.25                                                        
        SVSU: S 1:50.47  2010        Tony Filipek, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Walters, Jordan        Saginaw Vall           1:54.44   1 
  2       Feeney, Riley          Saginaw Vall           1:55.50   1 
  3       Clouser, McGerran      Indiana Wesl           1:56.57   1 
  4       Passino, Luke          Lake Superio           1:57.29   1 
  5       Sutton, Travis         Lake Superio           1:58.37   1 
  6       Shakelford, Rickey     UofM Club              1:59.02   1 
  7       Stevens, Devin         UofM Club              1:59.50   2 
  8       Cook, Joshua           UofM Club              2:01.95   2 
  9       Vanpelt, Riley         Msu Club               2:02.46   2 
 10       Goan, Ian              UofM Club              2:02.49   2 
 11       Bauwens, Philip        UofM Club              2:03.29   2 
 12       Rippee, Austin         Unattached             2:03.44   1 
 13       Wycoff, Alec           Msu Club               2:03.45   2 
 14       Pham, John             UofM Club              2:04.13   1 
 15       Thomsen, Ian           Cmu Club               2:05.07   3 
 16       Booker, Brennan        UofM Club              2:06.55   3 
 17       Arnold, Jordan         Cmu Club               2:07.84   3 
 18       Langejans, Owen        UofM Club              2:08.56   2 
 19       Fegan, Patrick         UofM Club              2:08.58   2 
 20       Ghidoni, Kolin         Ferris State           2:09.74   3 
 21       Tanner, Jacob          UofM Club              2:09.91   3 
 22       Desloover, Justin      Cmu Club               2:13.26   3 
 23       Graf, Michael          UofM Club              2:32.12   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:10.84  1/19/2018   Parker Eisengruber, Saginaw Vall          
   NCAA Auto: A 4:02.24                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 4:11.12                                                        
        SVSU: S 4:08.56  2/9/2018    Parker Eisengruber, Saginaw Valley        
  Fieldhouse: F 4:10.84  1/19/2018   Parker Eisengruber, Saginaw Vall          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    3 Wilk, Jeremy          Unattached             4:15.53   1 
  2       Goforth, Tom           Saginaw Vall           4:16.37   1 
  3       Guarano, Paolo         Msu Club               4:25.19   1 
  4       Sawicki, Adam          UofM Club              4:26.67   1 
  5       Vanpelt, Riley         Msu Club               4:28.44   1 
  6       Grifka, Alex           Unattached             4:28.71   1 
  7       Nesbitt, Brendan       Saginaw Vall           4:31.64   1 
  8       Rambo, Luke            Unattached             4:32.28   1 
  9       Jackson, Marcus        UofM Club              4:32.85   1 
 10       Eisengruber, Jorda     Saginaw Vall           4:37.18   2 
 11       Potter, Dario          UofM Club              4:37.62   2 
 12       Schneider, Nathan      Unattached             4:38.37   2 
 13       Israels, Ethan         Ferris State           4:38.90   1 
 14       Donajkowski, Telli     Saginaw Vall           4:39.61   2 
 15       Langlinais, Austin     Msu Club               4:43.21   2 
 16       Beyer, Andrew          Msu Club               4:44.35   2 
 17       Johns, Nathan          Macomb                 4:45.44   2 
 18       Mostiler, Ben          Msu Club               4:46.28   3 
 19 #   17 Smith, Dillon         Unattached             4:46.98   2 
 20       Reimink, Logan         Ferris State           4:47.89   2 
 21       Streng, Conor          UofM Club              4:48.16   2 
 22       Ghidoni, Kolin         Ferris State           4:48.34   2 
 23       Yaworski, Andrew       Ferris State           4:48.39   2 
 24       Kaufman, Ben           UofM Club              4:49.63   3 
 25       Stevens, Devin         UofM Club              4:50.22   2 
 26       Hegger, Joe            Msu Club               4:50.34   3 
 27       Finn, Kyle             UofM Club              4:51.48   3 
 28       Carnago, David         Macomb                 4:51.61   2 
 29       Webb, Owen             UofM Club              4:51.80   3 
 30       Peterson, Lucas        UofM Club              4:52.59   1 
 31       Meston, Joe            UofM Club              4:54.43   3 
 32       Horwitz, Ryan          UofM Club              4:55.22   3 
 33       Good, Adam             UofM Club              4:57.89   2 
 34       Garg, Neil             UofM Club              5:00.62   3 
 35 #   10 Chabot, Mitchell      Unattached             5:02.18   1 
 36       Samson, Vinny          Cmu Club               5:05.42   3 
 37       Grayeb, Ethan          UofM Club              5:06.75   3 
 38       Etienne, Emory         Msu Club               5:08.15   3 
 39       Lenhardt, Brendan      UofM Club              5:13.14   3 
 40       McGowan, Tommy         Msu Club               5:20.15   3 
 41       Heine, Douglas         Msu Club               5:42.02   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:00.59  1/26/2018   Mo Hrezki, Hanson's                       
   NCAA Auto: A 8:03.28                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 8:23.09                                                        
        SVSU: S 8:12.85  2017        Tom Goforth, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Stimpfel, CarLee       Unattached             8:28.37   1 
  2       Saxton, Jesse          Indiana Wesl           8:30.02   1 
  3       Miller, Landon         Indiana Wesl           8:36.48   1 
  4       Mangiapane, Andrew     Unattached             8:40.44   1 
  5       Mitter, David          Lake Superio           8:41.42   1 
  6       Eisengruber, Parke     Saginaw Vall           8:49.19   1 
  7       Halverson, Damien      Ferris State           8:50.60   1 
  8       Williams, Jared        Indiana Wesl           8:51.49   2 
  9       Ott, Steven            Indiana Wesl           8:59.09   2 
 10       Smith, Garrett         Lake Superio           8:59.27   1 
 11       Reischel, Christop     UofM Club              9:02.56   2 
 12 #    5 Kulkarni, Kavi        Unattached             9:02.68   2 
 13       Eccleston, Jordan      Unattached             9:05.84   2 
 14 #   18 Nelson, Andrew        Unattached             9:06.57   2 
 15       Johnston, Lincoln      UofM Club              9:08.01   3 
 16       Fink, Owen             Indiana Wesl           9:10.16   3 
 17       MacDonald, Mitch       Macomb                 9:10.46   3 
 18       Dingwall, Andrew       UofM Club              9:11.36   3 
 19       Jarema, Aaron          Ferris State           9:11.96   2 
 20       McKee, Garrett         Indiana Wesl           9:13.14   2 
 21       Ruppert, Matthew       Indiana Wesl           9:13.69   3 
 22       Hohlman, Robbie        UofM Club              9:13.76   1 
 23       Mckenzie, Zach         Ferris State           9:14.27   2 
 24       Novak, Garrett         Msu Club               9:15.89   2 
 25       Ross, Alex             UofM Club              9:19.20   2 
 26       Joy, Caleb             Indiana Wesl           9:21.90   2 
 27       Harris, Donis          Ferris State           9:25.45   2 
 28 #   14 Swaidan, Allen        Unattached             9:31.02   3 
 29       Anderson, Benjamin     UofM Club              9:32.77   3 
 30       Streng, Conor          UofM Club              9:32.79   3 
 31       Peterson, Lucas        UofM Club              9:37.90   1 
 32       Garman, Ryan           Msu Club               9:41.43   3 
 33       Rackley, Weston        Ferris State           9:43.37   2 
 34       Finn, Kyle             UofM Club              9:43.56   3 
 35       Dandron, Joe           Msu Club               9:43.72   3 
 36       Cleveland, Gage        Ferris State           9:45.22   3 
 37       Ro, Charlie            UofM Club              9:47.77   3 
 38       Klaiman, Liam          UofM Club             10:02.13   3 
 39       McGowan, Tommy         Msu Club              10:32.99   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14:24.94  2/28/2015   Joshua Mirth, Hillsdale                  
   NCAA Auto: A 14:05.18                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 14:41.13                                                       
        SVSU: S 14:10.89  12/7/2018   Tom Goforth, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Maxon, Chris           Indiana Wesl          14:57.80   1 
  2       Brown, Dayton          Unattached            15:00.84   1 
  3       Mandernach, Austen     Saginaw Vall          15:07.80   1 
  4       Bond, Andrew           Saginaw Vall          15:14.11   1 
  5       Bohling, Branden       Saginaw Vall          15:16.16   1 
  6       Halverson, Damien      Ferris State          15:27.14   1 
  7 #    8 Truman, Zac           Midtown TC            15:27.27   2 
  8       Howard, Owen           Saginaw Vall          15:33.28   1 
  9       Beck, Andy             UofM Club             15:35.00   1 
 10       Deardorff, Sam         Unattached            15:35.69   1 
 11 #   16 Trevino, Nicolas      Midtown TC            15:40.42   1 
 12       Alexander, Charles     Msu Club              15:42.03   1 
 13 #   13 Mangulabnan, Ryan     Midtown TC            15:48.91   1 
 14 #   15 Rodriguez, Ulises     Midtown TC            15:52.96   2 
 15 #   23 Cahoon, Rick          Unattached            15:53.72   2 
 16       Jarema, Aaron          Ferris State          15:58.64   2 
 17       Hundley, Dakota        Unattached            16:09.16   1 
 18 #    6 Lacasse, Jack         Unattached            16:09.41   2 
 19       McConnell, Rob         Unattached            16:14.81   2 
 20       Mckenzie, Zach         Ferris State          16:16.05   1 
 21       Harris, Donis          Ferris State          16:21.70   2 
 22 #   20 Tyler, Travis         Midtown TC            16:23.59   2 
 23 #   19 Gulick, Kurt          Unattached            16:26.05   2 
 24       Diener, Wes            Unattached            16:42.70   2 
 25       Vermilya, Silas        Indiana Wesl          16:42.72   2 
 26       Garman, Ryan           Msu Club              16:44.81   2 
 27       Rackley, Weston        Ferris State          16:51.98   2 
 28       Langlinais, Austin     Msu Club              16:57.89   2 
 29 #    9 Salodawala, Zahid     Midtown TC            17:06.97   2 
 30       Cleveland, Gage        Ferris State          17:09.70   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.90                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.22                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Gharsalli, Rami        Northwood (M            P 8.12Q  1 
  2       Richardson, Cordel     Saginaw Vall              8.86Q  2 
  3       Dahlen, Ethan          UofM Club                 8.86q  1 
  4       Robertson, Brett       Ferris State              9.00q  2 
  5       Groff, Parker          Indiana Wesl              9.01q  1 
  6       Dela Cruz, John Pa     Msu Club                  9.16q  1 
  7       Holmes-Powell, Jai     Northwood (M              9.37q  1 
  8       Ericsson, Philip       UofM Club                 9.44q  2 
  9       Johnson, Kedar         UofM Club                 9.61   2 
 --       Parker, Derek          Indiana Wesl               DNF   1 
 -- #   24 Mudd, Andrew          Unattached                  DQ   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.79  2/28/2015   Sean Wells, Grand Valley                    
   NCAA Auto: A  7.90                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  8.22                                                          
        SVSU: S  8.08  2013        David Ray, Saginaw Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Gharsalli, Rami        Northwood (M              8.03P 
  2       Dahlen, Ethan          UofM Club                 8.83  
  3       Richardson, Cordel     Saginaw Vall              8.90  
  4       Robertson, Brett       Ferris State              9.02  
  5       Groff, Parker          Indiana Wesl              9.04  
  6       Holmes-Powell, Jai     Northwood (M              9.26  
  7       Dela Cruz, John Pa     Msu Club                  9.35  
  8       Ericsson, Philip       UofM Club                 9.44  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:10.90  3/1/2015    Tiffin, Tiffin                            
                         M King, R Mortel, L Hargrove, J Johnson           
   NCAA Auto: A 3:12.20                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P 3:16.99                                                        
        SVSU: S 3:12.58  1984        , Saginaw Valley                          
                         R. Brown, E. Brown, Morrow, White                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:23.33   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Keith                2) Bowers, Juan                   
     3) Eckhardt, Carter                4) Richardson, Cordell            
  2 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               3:26.31   1 
     1) Miller, Austin                  2) Torok, Jackson                 
     3) Clouser, McGerran               4) Ellens, Chad                   
  3 UofM Club  'B'                                      3:31.00   1 
     1) Bauwens, Philip                 2) Stevens, Devin                 
     3) Potter, Dario                   4) Jackson, Marcus                
  4 UofM Club  'C'                                      3:32.21   2 
     1) Shakelford, Rickey              2) Shamsa, El Hussain             
     3) Zawisa, Max                     4) Coleman, DeVante               
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'B'                               3:35.24   1 
     1) Slenk, Christian                2) Keller, Ethan                  
     3) Crary, Ethan                    4) Bodenhamer, Austin             
  6 Msu Club  'A'                                       3:38.63   2 
     1) Coha, Austin                    2) Hunt, Adam                     
     3) Wycoff, Alec                    4) Langlinais, Austin             
  7 UofM Club  'A'                                      3:51.39   2 
     1) Tanner, Jacob                   2) Graf, Michael                  
     3) Peterson, Lucas                 4) Booker, Brennan                
  8 UofM Club  'D'                                      3:53.78   2 
     1) Garfinkel, Noah                 2) Fegan, Patrick                 
     3) Finn, Kyle                      4) Pham, John                     
  9 UofM Club  'E'                                      4:09.65   2 
     1) Dingwall, Andrew                2) Streng, Conor                  
     3) Ross, Alex                      4) Triano, Max                    
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9:51.05  2/28/2015   Grand Valley St., Grand Valley           
                          E Barnes, T Burnett, J Rietsma, W Mach            
   NCAA Auto: A  9:47.20                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P 10:04.81                                                       
        SVSU: S  9:49.20  1984        , Saginaw Valley                         
                          R. Brown, Morrow, Hill, Blair                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake Superior State  'A'                           10:31.64  
     1) Smith, Garrett                  2) Passino, Luke                  
     3) Sutton, Travis                  4) Mitter, David                  
  2 UofM Club  'A'                                     10:43.74  
     1) Bauwens, Philip                 2) Sawicki, Adam                  
     3) Jackson, Marcus                 4) Johnston, Lincoln              
  3 Midtown TC  'A'                                    10:45.99  
     1) #4 Behring, Nick                2) #7 Byrnes, Ethan               
     3)                                 4) #9 Salodawala, Zahid           
  4 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                              10:47.49  
     1) Fink, Owen                      2) Keffeler, Jarett               
     3) Shigley, Noah                   4) Ott, Steven                    
  5 Ferris State  'A'                                  11:20.27  
     1) Reimink, Logan                  2) Menapace, Ben                  
     3) Yaworski, Andrew                4) Israels, Ethan                 
 -- Cmu Club  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Samson, Vinny                   2) Desloover, Justin              
     3) Arnold, Jordan                  4) Thomsen, Ian                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F   2.14m  1/30/2015   Roberto Valdez, LSSU                      
   NCAA Auto: A   2.15m                                                        
  NCAA Provo: P   2.04m                                                        
        SVSU: S 7-02.50  2/28/2016   Robert Atwater, Saginaw Valley            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       VanderVeeen, Noah      Unattached               2.08mP 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2       Black, Sam             Unattached               1.98m  
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Jones, Jerralmiar      Northwood (M             1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P  XXO  XXO   XP  XXX 
  4       Netschke, Jacob        Saginaw Vall             1.88m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4       Culver, Aaron          Indiana Wesl             1.88m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Bolhous, Alex          Indiana Wesl             1.88m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Lerchen, Max           Northwood (M                NH  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 --       Kolcan, Billy          Saginaw Vall                NH  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 --       Glover, Jacob          Indiana Wesl                NH  
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.15m  1/23/2015   Richard Depalma, Seina Heights              
   NCAA Auto: A 5.23m                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P 4.73m                                                          
        SVSU: S 17-00  1994        Matt Struble, Saginaw Valley                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Savic, Milos           Unattached               4.85mP 
     4.85 5.06 
       XO  XXX 
  2 #   24 Mudd, Andrew          Unattached               4.40m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Kulhanek, Jacob        Saginaw Vall             4.10m  
     4.10 4.25 
      XXO  XXX 
  4       Black, Sam             Unattached               3.95m  
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 --       Ritz, Colton           Indiana Wesl                NH  
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F    7.45m  2/28/2015   Alexander Zolotoglavyy, Findlay          
   NCAA Auto: A    7.59m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P    7.11m                                                       
        SVSU: S 24-06.25  2/28/2016   Robert Tarpley, Saginaw Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Phillips, Mason        Northwood (M             7.30mP 
      FOUL  7.08m  FOUL  7.30m  6.98m  FOUL
  2       Williams, Stanley      Ferris State             6.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.04m  FOUL  6.39m  6.30m
  3       Bodenhamer, Austin     Indiana Wesl             6.23m  
      5.80m  5.98m  5.77m  6.23m  6.01m  5.43m
  4       Keys, Brandon          Saginaw Vall             6.15m  
      5.96m  6.15m  FOUL  6.06m  5.92m  5.89m
  5       Keena, Jason           Ferris State             5.82m  
      5.82m  FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  5.61m  FOUL
 --       Mehl, Brandon          Cmu Club                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F   16.33m  1/20/2017   Donald Scott, Unattached                 
   NCAA Auto: A   15.47m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   14.45m                                                       
        SVSU: S 50-05.50  1981        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   24 Mudd, Andrew          Unattached              12.72m  
      12.59m  12.68m  12.48m  12.72m  FOUL  12.37m
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F   19.38m  2/3/2018    Coy Blair, Unattached                    
   NCAA Auto: A   18.08m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   16.07m                                                       
        SVSU: S 59-02.25  1/11/2019   Ryan Kelly, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Coil, Brennan          Indiana Wesl            17.17mP 
      14.55m  16.75m  16.79m  FOUL  16.58m  17.17m
  2       Berecz, Hunter         Northwood (M            15.51m  
      14.14m  14.62m  13.87m  15.51m  FOUL  15.06m
  3       Endres, Nick           Saginaw Vall            14.73m  
      14.16m  14.73m  FOUL  14.48m  14.50m  FOUL
  4       Powers, Nathan         Northwood (M            14.71m  
      14.29m  14.19m  FOUL  14.03m  14.38m  14.71m
  5       Schepers, Travis       Northwood (M            13.37m  
      11.87m  11.73m  13.37m     FOUL  FOUL
  6       Black, Sam             Unattached              13.26m  
      12.38m  FOUL  12.55m  12.62m  FOUL  13.26m
  7       Stickler, Zecharia     Northwood (M            13.09m  
      11.82m  12.73m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m
  8       Forche, Andy           UofM Club               12.62m  
      11.76m  11.69m  FOUL  12.17m  12.62m  11.22m
  9       Lowry, Logan           Indiana Wesl            12.42m  
      11.62m  11.68m  FOUL  12.36m  12.41m  12.42m
 10       Mennen, Jack           Indiana Wesl            11.41m  
      11.18m  11.41m  11.37m            
 11       Sullivan, Keegan       Msu Club                 9.84m  
      9.61m  9.55m  9.84m           
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F   21.99m  2/28/2015   Justin Welch, Findlay                    
   NCAA Auto: A   21.02m                                                       
  NCAA Provo: P   17.59m                                                       
        SVSU: S 65-04.75  2001        Paul Markel, Saginaw Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stilwell, Cody         Ferris State            19.56mP 
      13.28m  19.03m  19.56m  FOUL  19.56m  FOUL
  2       Endres, Nick           Saginaw Vall            15.99m  
      FOUL  14.49m  FOUL  15.41m  15.57m  15.99m
  3       Berecz, Hunter         Northwood (M            15.88m  
      FOUL  13.83m  15.88m  FOUL  FOUL  15.56m
  4       Coil, Brennan          Indiana Wesl            15.28m  
      14.07m  14.54m  15.28m  14.53m  13.85m  14.86m
  5       Powers, Nathan         Northwood (M            14.90m  
      13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  14.90m  13.89m  14.78m
  6       Stickler, Zecharia     Northwood (M            13.98m  
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  12.90m  13.78m  13.98m
  7       Quella, Ben            Northwood (M            13.92m  
      13.92m  FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Schepers, Travis       Northwood (M            13.59m  
      11.90m  12.15m  FOUL  13.11m  12.96m  13.59m
  9       Powers, Dylan          Northwood (M            11.70m  
      11.70m  11.62m  11.62m  11.67m  11.35m  10.88m
 10       Roznowski, Trevor      Ferris State            10.92m  
      9.48m  10.52m  10.92m            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.13  12/1/2017   Joseph Seghi, Central Mich                  
        SVSU: S  7.14  3/9/2018    Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ              7.16     826
  2       Willford, Roger        Lake Superio              7.39     749
  3       Dooley, Noah           Saginaw Vall              7.48     719
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:42.08  2/28/2015   Dragan Pesic, Tiffin                      
        SVSU: S 2:40.80  3/10/2018   Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ           2:59.51     669
  2       Willford, Roger        Lake Superio           3:08.82     580
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.23  1/25/2019   Zachary Stadnika, Oakland Univ              
        SVSU: S  8.48  2/24/2018   Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley                 
  Fieldhouse: F  8.48  1/26/2018   Zachary Stadnika, Oakland Univ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ              8.23F    925
  2       Willford, Roger        Lake Superio              9.14     715
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.12m  12/7/2018   Cameron Burrows, Tiffin                     
        SVSU: S 1.99m  12/1/2017   Sam Black, Saginaw Vall                     
  Fieldhouse: F 2.12m  12/7/2018   Cameron Burrows, Tiffin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ             1.98m     785
     1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    O    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2       Willford, Roger        Lake Superio             1.95m     758
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    O   XO    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3       Dooley, Noah           Saginaw Vall             1.74m     577
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.10m  1/29/2016   Noah Gary, Michigan Sta                     
        SVSU: S 4.30m  1/29/2016   Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ             4.20m     673
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  1       Willford, Roger        Lake Superio             4.20m     673
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 7.16m  12/7/2018   Cameron Burrows, Tiffin                     
        SVSU: S 6.88m  3/9/2018    Andrew Mudd, Saginaw Valley                 
  Fieldhouse: F 7.16m  12/7/2018   Cameron Burrows, Tiffin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ             6.73m     750
      6.64m  6.52m  6.73m            
  2       Dooley, Noah           Saginaw Vall             6.04m     595
      6.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3       Willford, Roger        Lake Superio             5.54m     490
      5.41m  5.54m  5.52m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 13.75m  2/28/2015   Lucas Ball, Ashland                        
        SVSU: S 13.54m  12/1/2017   Sam Black, Saginaw Vall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ            11.84m     597
      11.24m  11.84m  11.21m            
  2       Dooley, Noah           Saginaw Vall            10.82m     535
      10.30m  10.14m  10.82m            
  3       Willford, Roger        Lake Superio            10.27m     502
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  5300  2/28/2015   Theo Mancheron, Tiffin                      
   NCAA Auto: A  5353                                                          
  NCAA Provo: P  4710                                                          
        SVSU: S  5344  2013        Tyler Grob, Saginaw Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Stadnika, Zachary      Oakland Univ              5225P 
  2       Willford, Roger        Lake Superio              4467  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account