• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

RJTW Indoor Atlantics

Moncton, NB
February 24th, 2019

RJTW Indoor Atlantic Final - 24/02/2019                    
                       CLSR Finale atlantique intérieure                       
                    CEPS stade Vance-Toner, Univ de Moncton                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   117 MacDougall, Addiso     A.S.E.A.                  9.97  
  2   138 Vibert, Mary           St-Alexandre             10.31  
  3   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            10.63  
  4   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               10.67  
  5   129 Riordon, Zahra         Chaleur                  11.03  
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   136 Sproule, Courtney      F L T C                   8.95   2 
  2   127 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                  9.23   2 
  3   104 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                    9.55   1 
  4   125 Norquay, Kate          F L T C                   9.85   2 
  5   108 Fortune, Alyssa        Pictou County            10.15   1 
  6   110 Gaudry, Cate           una NS                   10.23   2 
  7   122 McLaughlin, Hannah     A.S.E.A.                 10.52   1 
  8   135 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 10.88   1 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   117 MacDougall, Addiso     A.S.E.A.                 24.13  
  2   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            27.38  
  3   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               29.54  
  4   129 Riordon, Zahra         Chaleur                  31.01  
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Sprint
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   136 Sproule, Courtney      F L T C                  23.03   1 
  2   127 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                 23.58   2 
  3   126 Nowlan, Claire         A.S.E.A.                 23.77   2 
  4   104 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   23.95   2 
  5   125 Norquay, Kate          F L T C                  24.48   1 
  6   108 Fortune, Alyssa        Pictou County            25.25   2 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   138 Vibert, Mary           St-Alexandre           2:16.59  
  2   105 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.               2:20.70  
  3   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc          2:29.74  
  4   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John             2:50.65  
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Mortimer, Felicia      Saint John             2:46.85  
  2   126 Nowlan, Claire         A.S.E.A.               3:06.98  
 
Girls 10-11 High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            0.48m  
  2   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               0.36m  
  3   105 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 0.34m  
  4   117 MacDougall, Addiso     A.S.E.A.                 0.30m  
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   123 Mortimer, Felicia      Saint John               0.45m  
  2   125 Norquay, Kate          F L T C                  0.37m  
  3   135 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 0.36m  
  4   122 McLaughlin, Hannah     A.S.E.A.                 0.30m  
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            1.84m  
  2   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               1.81m  
  3   138 Vibert, Mary           St-Alexandre             1.80m  
  4   141 Duke, Addison          unattached               1.78m  
  5   129 Riordon, Zahra         Chaleur                  1.72m  
  6   105 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 1.67m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Fortune, Alyssa        Pictou County            1.96m  
  2   104 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   1.87m  
  3   123 Mortimer, Felicia      Saint John               1.84m  
  4   135 Scott, Evey            A.S.E.A.                 1.78m  
  5   125 Norquay, Kate          F L T C                  1.68m  
  5   122 McLaughlin, Hannah     A.S.E.A.                 1.68m  
  7   110 Gaudry, Cate           una NS                   1.59m  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Davidson, Lauren       A.S.E.A.                 6.21m  
  2   113 Jones, Jenah           Saint John               6.08m  
  3   129 Riordon, Zahra         Chaleur                  5.90m  
  4   130 Rioux, Élodie          Peninsula Tfc            4.46m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   127 Platis, Adrianna       A.S.E.A.                 7.87m  
  2   124 Mutch, Lola-May        unattached               7.08m  
  3   136 Sproule, Courtney      F L T C                  7.04m  
  4   104 Daigle, Kym Lynn       una NB                   6.17m  
  5   110 Gaudry, Cate           una NS                   5.26m  
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          10.64  
  2   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          11.16  
  3   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          11.39  
  4   109 Fortune, Daniel        Pictou County            11.87  
  5   121 Mazerolle, Noah        Mgr M-F-Richard          11.92  
 
Boys 10-11 60 Meter Sprint
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   101 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            10.34   2 
  2   120 Mazerolle, Jeremi      Mgr M-F-Richard          10.47   1 
  3   103 Byram, Tyler           A.T.P                    10.70   1 
  4   140 Solzak, Trevor         unattached               11.37   1 
  5   134 Scott, Eamonn          A.S.E.A.                 11.50   1 
  6   114 LeBlanc, Owen          Aetos Athletica          12.32   2 
  7   106 Dedekhani, Ibrahim     unattached               12.73   2 
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc             8.79  
  2   133 Savard, Alex           Chaleur                   9.70  
  3   139 Wolverton, Caden       Fast Tracks               9.96  
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Sprint
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          28.49   2 
  2   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          29.01   1 
  3   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          29.25   2 
  4   132 Robichaud, Julien      A.S.E.A.                 30.37   2 
  5   121 Mazerolle, Noah        Mgr M-F-Richard          31.63   1 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   101 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            25.48  
  2   115 Lepage, Samuel         Chaleur                  25.75  
  3   118 MacLean, Luke          Pictou County            26.61  
  4   140 Solzak, Trevor         unattached               29.69  
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Sprint
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc            22.39  
  2   116 Lepage, Tristan        Chaleur                  24.19  
  3   133 Savard, Alex           Chaleur                  24.28  
  4   119 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou County            27.11  
 
Boys 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud        1:05.45  
  2   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois        1:06.59  
  3   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud        1:06.68  
  4   132 Robichaud, Julien      A.S.E.A.               1:11.52  
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Lepage, Samuel         Chaleur                2:08.77  
  2   118 MacLean, Luke          Pictou County          2:09.35  
  3   120 Mazerolle, Jeremi      Mgr M-F-Richard        2:13.06  
  4   137 Vibert, Jonathan       unattached             2:14.02  
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc          2:40.33  
  2   116 Lepage, Tristan        Chaleur                2:40.84  
  3   139 Wolverton, Caden       Fast Tracks            2:53.97  
  4   119 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou County          2:55.65  
 
Boys 9 & Under High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          0.29m  
  1   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          0.29m  
  3   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          0.28m  
 
Boys 10-11 High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Lepage, Samuel         Chaleur                  0.36m  
  2   114 LeBlanc, Owen          Aetos Athletica          0.30m  
  2   103 Byram, Tyler           A.T.P                    0.30m  
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump Vert Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc            0.54m  
  2   116 Lepage, Tristan        Chaleur                  0.40m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          1.66m  
  2   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          1.56m  
  3   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          1.44m  
  4   109 Fortune, Daniel        Pictou County            1.37m  
  5   132 Robichaud, Julien      A.S.E.A.                 1.36m  
  6   121 Mazerolle, Noah        Mgr M-F-Richard          1.23m  
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 MacLean, Luke          Pictou County            1.80m  
  2   101 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            1.67m  
  3   137 Vibert, Jonathan       unattached               1.57m  
  4   120 Mazerolle, Jeremi      Mgr M-F-Richard          1.55m  
  5   114 LeBlanc, Owen          Aetos Athletica          1.40m  
  6   106 Dedekhani, Ibrahim     unattached               1.30m  
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump Standing
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc            2.12m  
  2   133 Savard, Alex           Chaleur                  1.92m  
  3   119 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou County            1.82m  
  4   139 Wolverton, Caden       Fast Tracks              1.78m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          5.05m  
  2   111 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          4.15m  
  3   128 Poirier, Félix         Mgr F-Bourgeois          4.10m  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   137 Vibert, Jonathan       unattached               6.52m  
  2   101 Boudreau, Isaac        Pictou County            6.31m  
  3   103 Byram, Tyler           A.T.P                    6.04m  
  4   114 LeBlanc, Owen          Aetos Athletica          5.66m  
  5   140 Solzak, Trevor         unattached               5.00m  
  6   106 Dedekhani, Ibrahim     unattached               3.72m  
 
Boys 12-13 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   112 Hachey, Isaac          Chaleur                  9.02m  
  2   131 Rioux, Nathan          Peninsula Tfc            6.96m  
  3   139 Wolverton, Caden       Fast Tracks              6.76m 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account