Home
Calendar
Results
Clubs
Support
OUR SERVICES
FR
Home
Calendar
Results
Clubs
Support
OUR SERVICES
LOG IN
FR
Loading, please wait... [
close
]
2023 East Coast Games Meet
View Info
Contact Us
Clear Form
June 22nd, 2024
Saint John, New Brunswick
01.
Registrant Information
Registrants
02.
Confirmation & Payment
Confirmation
03.
Receipt
Receipt
# of individuals
you want to register
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
426
427
428
429
430
431
432
433
434
435
436
437
438
439
440
441
442
443
444
445
446
447
448
449
450
451
452
453
454
455
456
457
458
459
460
461
462
463
464
465
466
467
468
469
470
471
472
473
474
475
476
477
478
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
495
496
497
498
499
500
Import
Share fields
*
Required
fields
Hide "fixed" error warnings
Please fix the following errors:
No error messages to display.
First Name
*
Last Name
*
Gender
*
Male
Female
Date of Birth
(YYYY
*
-MM-DD)
/
/
No category for this age.
Hometown
Team
*
A.J. Smeltzer Junior (AJS)
A.S.E.A. (ASEA)
AA Bouton Elementary (AABE)
Académie Notre-Dame (AND)
Acadia Axemen/Axewomen (ACD)
Acadia Junior High (MACAD)
Acadie des Terres et Fôrets (ADTF)
Adrenaline Athletics Track & Field Club (ADRN)
Advocate District School (ADV)
Aetos Athletica (AETO)
AG Baillie Memorial School (AGBM)
Albert St Middle School (ASM)
Alberton Elementary (AB)
Alexander Gibson Memorial School (AGMS)
Allison Bernard Memorial High School (ABMH)
Alonsa School (MALON)
Altona (ALTON)
Amber Trails (AMBER)
Amherst Cove (AC)
Amherst Regional High (ARHS)
Andrew Mynarski School (MAMYN)
Anna Malenfant (AM)
Annapolis County Athletics Club (ACAS)
Annapolis Royal Regional Academy (ANNA)
Annapolis West Education Centre (AWEC)
Apollo XI (APOL)
Arborg Collegiate (ARBO)
Arborg Collegiate (MARBC)
Arborg Early Middle Years School (MAEMS)
Archwood (ARCH)
Arete Endurance (AEND)
Armbrae Academy (ARMB)
Arnold H MacLeod (AHM)
Arthur A. Leach School (MAALS)
Arthur E. Wright Community School (AEW)
Astral Drive Elementary (ASTR2)
Astral Drive Junior High (ASTR)
Athena (AT)
Athletics East Nova Scotia (AENS)
Athlétisme Chaleur Athletisme (ACAN)
Athlétisme Péninsule Acadienne (APAC)
Atlantic East Nova Scotia (AENS)
Atlantic View Elementary (AVE)
Auburn Drive (AUB)
Avon View (AVON)
Baddeck Academy (BADD)
Baddeck Beacons Track And Field Club (BBTF)
Baie Sainte-Anne (BSA)
Bairdmore School (MBAIR)
Balmoral Hall (MBALH)
Balmoral Hall Blazers (BHB)
Barkers Point Elementary school (BPES)
Barnhill Middle School (BMS)
Barrington Municipal (BARRM)
Bath Middle School (BATH)
Bathurst High (BHS2)
Bay View High School (BVHS)
Bayside Middle School (BAYM)
Bayview Community School (BCS)
Bayview Educational Center (BAYE)
Beaconsfield Middle School (BMS)
Beaubassin (BEAU)
Beaumont School (BEAU)
Beautiful Savior Lutheran School (MBSLS)
Beaverbrook School (BBK)
Beaverlodge School (BEAV)
Bedford Academy (BEDA)
Belfast Consolidated School (BC)
Belle-Cloche (BE)
Belleisle Elementary School (BES)
Belleisle Regional High (BRH2)
Bernice MacNaughton High (BMH3)
Bernie Wolfe Community School (MBWCS)
Berwick & District (BER)
Bessborough (BESS)
Bible Hill Junior High School (BHJH)
Bicentennial School (BIJH)
Birchmount (BIRC)
Birchwood Intermediate School (BW)
Bison Athletics Club (BTFC)
Bison Run School (BIRU)
BlackFox Throwers (BFTR)
Blacks Harbour School (BKHB)
Blackville High School (BLA2)
Bliss Carman Middle (BCMS)
Bloomfield Elementary (BF)
BLT Runners (BLTR)
Blt Runners (BLT1)
Bluefield High School (BL)
Bluenose Academy (BLN)
Bluenose Athletics Track And Field Club (BANS)
Boissevain Broncos (BCI)
Bonar Law High School (BON2)
Bonnycastle School (BONN)
Brandon Bobcats (BRAN)
Brentwood College School (BCS)
Breton Educational Center (BEC)
Bridgeport School (BPOR)
Bridgetown Regional (BTWN)
Bridgewater Junior/Senior High School (BHS)
Brookside Junior High (BRKS)
Browns Flat Elementary School (BFES)
Bruce Middle School (BRUC)
Bulldogs Special Olympics Team (BSOT)
Bulldogs Track And Field Club (BULL)
Cabot Education Centre (CAB)
Caledonia Junior High (CAL)
Caledonia Regional High School (CRHS)
Callaghan (CA)
Calvin Christian Collegiate (CLVCC)
Cambridge & District Elementary (CADS)
Cambridge Narrows Community School (CNC2)
Campobello Isl Comm Sch (CIC)
Canterbury High - New Brunswick (CAN)
Cape Breton Highlands Education Centre/Academy (CBHA)
Cape Breton University (CBU)
Cape Breton University (CBU1)
Carberry Collegiate (Cougars) (CCC)
Cardigan Consolidated School (CC)
Carleton North High (CNH2)
Carman Collegiate (MCARM)
Carman Elementary School (CARE)
Carrefour Beausoleil school (CARB)
Carrefour de l'Acadie (CDLA)
Cartwright School (CTWT)
Cavalier Drive (CAVD)
CBU Track and Field (CBU)
Celtic Athletics (CELT)
Centennial Elementary (CES2)
Central Colchester Junior High (CCJH)
Central Colchester Junior High Bears (CCJHS)
Central Kings Rural High School (CKRH)
Central Queens Elementary School (CQ)
Central Spryfield Elementary School (CSES)
Centre Scol. Etoile de (CSEA)
Centre Scolaire de la Rive-Sud (CSRS)
Centre Scolaire Leo-Remillard (CSLR)
Centreville Community School (CCS)
Chaleur (CHA)
Champlain Heights Elementry School (CHES)
Chancellor School (CHAN)
Charles P. Allen (CPA)
Charles Sinclair School (CSS3)
Charleswood School (MCHAR)
Charlotte Track Club (CTC)
Charlottetown Rural (CR)
Chebucto Athletics (CHEB)
Chester Area Middle School (CAMS)
Chief Harold Sappier Memorial Elementary Cihpolakons (CHSM)
Chief Peguis Junior High (CPEG)
Children Of The Earth High School (MCEHS)
Chris Saunders Memorial Elementary (CSME)
Churchill Academy (CHUR)
Citadel High (CIT)
Cité des Jeunes A. M. Sormany (CDJ3)
Claude D Taylor Elementary (CDT)
Clayton Park Junior High (CPJH)
Clearspring Middle School (MCLSP)
Cliff's Antiques (ANTQ)
Cliff's Antiques - The Road Show (CLIF)
Club Endurance Moncton (MONCT)
Cobequid Educational Centre (CEC)
Cobequid Hornets Special Olympics (CHSO)
Colchester Christian Academy (CCA)
Coldbrook & District (COLD)
Cole Harbour District High (CHH)
College Beliveau (CB)
College Churchill High School (MCCHS)
College Jeanne-Sauve (MCJSV)
College Lorette Collegiate (CLC)
College Louis-Riel (MCLRL)
College Pierre-Elliot Trudeau (MCPET)
Collette Cats (CATS)
Colonel Gray (CG)
Connaught St Elementary (CSE)
Crandall University (CRDL)
Crane School (CRAN)
Crichton Park Youth Running Club (BOLT)
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School (CPRSS)
Croft Elementary (CROF)
CrossFit Quispamsis (CROQ)
Crown Athletics (CROW)
CSG Team NB Relay (NBCR)
Cunard Junior High (CUN)
Dakota High School (MDAHS)
Dalbrae Academy (DALB)
Dalhousie Middle School (DHMS)
Dalhousie Regional High (DRH2)
Dalhousie School (MDALH)
Dalhousie Tigers (DAL)
Daniel Mcintyre (MDMCI)
Daniel Mcintyre Collegiate (MDMCI)
Dartmouth High (DHS)
Dartmouth South Academy (DSA)
Darwin School (DAR)
Dash Athletics Club (DASH)
Dauphin Regional (DHRG)
Dempster Track (DEMP)
DEVI School (DEVI)
Devon Middle School (DMS)
Devon Park Christian Sch (DPCS)
Dieppe (Ecole) (MDIEP)
Digby Regional High School (DRHS)
Divine Mercy Catholic School (DMCS)
Donagh Regional Consolidated School (DO)
Donkin Complex (DMJH)
Dorchester Consolidated School (DOR)
Douglas Elementary School (DOUG)
Dr. George Johnson School (DGJS)
Dr. JH Gillis High School (DJHG)
Dr. Losier Middle School (DLMS)
Dr. T.L. Sullivan Middle School (DTLS)
Dr. Thomas McCulloch Junior High School (DTMJ)
Dr. W.A. MacLeod Consolidated (WAMC)
Dr. W.A. MacLeod Consolidated School (DWAM)
Drumlin Heights Consolidated (DRUM)
Dundas (DS)
Dutch Settlement Elementary (DSE)
E.B. Chandler Jr. High School (EBC)
East Antigonish Academy (EAA)
East Antigonish Education Centre (EAEC)
East CB (ECB)
East Coast Varsity (ECV)
East Pictou Middle School (EPMS)
East Richmond Educational Center (EREC)
East Selkirk Middle School (MESMS)
East Wiltshire Junior High School (EWJHS)
East Wiltshire School (EW)
Eastern Kings Consolidated School (EKCS)
Eastern Passage Education Centre (EPEC)
Eastern Shore District High (ESDH)
Ecole Abbey-Landry (EAL)
Ecole Acadien de Pomquet (POM)
Ecole Acadienne de Truro (ETRU)
École Amirault (EA)
École Anna-Malenfant (EAM)
École Antonine-Maillet (A-M)
Ecole Arc-en-ciel (EAEC)
Ecole Arthur Meighen School (EAMS)
Ecole Aux Quatre Vents (EQV)
Ecole Beau Port (EBP)
Ecole Blanche-Bourgeois (EBB)
Ecole Burton Ettinger (EBES)
École Calixte-F.-Savoie (CFS)
Ecole Camille-Vautour (CV)
École Carrefour Beausoleil (ECB)
École Centre La fontaine (ECLF)
Ecole Champlain (CHAM)
Ecole Charleswood School (MCHAR)
Ecole Chebucto Heights Elementary (ECHE)
École Cité-De-L'amitié (CDA)
École Claudette-Bradshaw (ECBS)
École Clément-Cormier (ECC2)
École de Saint-Paul (ESP)
Ecole des batissuers (EBAT)
Ecole des Pionniers (EDP)
Ecole Dieppe (MDIEP)
Ecole Dieppe (EDIEP)
Ecole Donat-Robichaud (DR)
École Dr Marguerite-Michaud (EDMM)
École du Carrefour (EDCA)
Ecole du Sommet (SOMM)
École Écho-Jeunesse (EEJ)
Ecole Edward Schreyer School ()
École Étoile de l'Acadie (EDA)
Ecole Evangeline (EV)
Ecole Francois Buote (FB)
Ecole George McDowell (EGMCD)
Ecole Golden Gate Middle School (GGMS)
Ecole Grande-Digue (GD)
Ecole Guyot (GUY)
Ecole Henri Bregeron (EHB)
École l'Envolée (EES)
École l'Étincelle (ETIN)
Ecole L'Odyssée (ELO3)
École La Passerelle (ELPA)
École La Relève (ELAR)
École La Rivière (RIVI)
École La Ruche Tracadie-Sheila (ELR)
École La Source (ELS)
Ecole Lacerte (LACE)
Ecole Lansdowne (MLANS)
École Le Domaine Étudiant (ELDE)
Ecole Le Mascaret (ELM)
Ecole Le Sommet (ELST)
Ecole le Tremplin (ELT)
Ecole Leandre Legresley (ELLG)
Ecole Leila North Community School (MLEIL)
Ecole Leila North School (LEIL)
Ecole Les Batisseurs (ELB)
Ecole Les Eclaireurs (ELE)
Ecole Lorette Immersion (ELI)
École Marée Montante (MMM)
École Marguerite-Bourgeoys (EMBO)
Ecole Marie-Anne Gaboury (MEMAG)
École Marie-Esther (EME2)
École Mathieu-Martin (EMM3)
École Mer et Monde (EMEM)
Ecole Mgr Melanson (EMM)
École Mgr. M.-F. Richard (MFR2)
Ecole Mgr.-François-Bourgeois (MFB)
Ecole Millidgeville North (EMNS)
École Mont Carmel (EMC)
École Morden Middle School (EMMS)
Ecole Munroe (MUN)
Ecole NDA (NDA)
Ecole Notre-Dame (END)
Ecole Pars-en-Bas (BAS)
Ecole Pierre Chiasson (EPC)
École Place-des-Jeunes (PDJ)
Ecole regionale Notre-Dame (ERND)
Ecole River Heights (MRHTS)
Ecole Rose de Vents (ROSE)
École Saint Augustin (ESA)
Ecole Saint-Henri (SH)
École Sainte-Anne (ESA2)
École Samuel-de-Champlain (SDC)
École Sec. Assomption (EAS2)
École Sec. Nepisiguit (ESN3)
Ecole Secondaire de Clare (ESC)
École secondaire Mosaïque (ESM)
Ecole Selkirk Jr High (MSKJR)
Ecole Seven Oaks Middle School (ESOMS)
École Soleil-Levant (ESL)
Ecole Sr St-Alexandre (ESSA)
École St-Thérèse (EST3)
Ecole St. Adolphe School (ESAS)
Ecole St. Eustache (ESE)
Ecole St. Norbert Immersion (MSTNI)
Ecole Ste Bernadette (ESBS)
Ecole Van Belleghem (EVB)
Ecole Van Walleghem (EVW)
Ecole Varennes (EVAR)
Ecole Viscount Alexander (EVA)
Ecole W.-F. Boisvert (EWFB)
Ecole Westpark School (EWPS)
Ecole-Sur-Mer (ESM)
EDGE Track (EDGE)
Edith Cavell School (ECS)
Edmund Partridge School (MEPAR)
Edward Schreyer School (ESS)
Eleanor W Graham Middle School (EWG)
Eliot River Elementary School (ER)
Elizabeth Sutherland (ELS)
Ellenvale Junior High (ELLN)
Ellerslie Elementary (EL)
Elm Street (ES)
Elmwood High School (MEWHS)
Elmwood Jr/Sr High School (MEWHS)
Elmwood School - Altona (ATNA)
Elwick Community School (ECS)
Emerado (ECS)
Englewood Consolidated School (EN)
Eric Graves Junior High (EGJH)
Erickson Eagles (EKEG)
Eriksdale School (EDS)
Eskasoni Elem and Middle School (ESKM)
Eskasoni Elementary & Middle School (EEMS)
Evangeline Middle School (EMS)
Evergreen Park School (EPS)
Evolve Edward Schreyer School (EESS)
F.H. MacDonald Academy (FHMA)
Fairvale Elementary School (FES)
Fairview Junior High (FAIR)
Fanning Education Centre/Canso Academy (FEC)
Fisher Branch Collegiate (MFBHS)
Fisher River High School Hawks (FRHS)
Five Bridges Junior High (FBJH)
Floreceville Falcons (FFMS)
Flying M Athletic Club (FMAC)
Forest Glen School (FGS)
Forest Heights (FH)
Forest Hills School (FHS3)
Fort Richmond Collegiate (MFRHS)
Fountain Academy (FOUN)
Frank H MacDonald (FHM)
Frank L. Bowser Elementary (FLB)
Freddy Beach Faculty (FBF)
Fredericton Christian Academy (FCA)
Fredericton High School (FHS3)
Fredericton Reds Track & Field (FLTC)
Frontenac School (FRON)
Fundy High School (FHS2)
Fundy Shores School (FSMS)
G.R Saunders (GRSE)
Gaetz Brook Junior High (GAET)
Gagetown School (GAGE)
Garden City Collegiate (MGCHS)
Garden Creek School (GCS)
Garden Valley Collegiate (GVC)
Geary Elementary Community School (GECS)
General Byng School (MGENB)
General Vanier School (GV)
George D. Lewis (GDL)
George D. Lewis School (GDL)
George Mcdowell School (MGMCD)
George St Middle School (GSM)
George Waters Middle School (MGEOW)
Georges P. Vanier Junior High (GPV)
Georgetown Elementary School (GE)
Gibson Neill Memorial Elementary School (GNME)
Gimli High School (MGIHS)
Glace Bay High (GLB)
Glen Falls Elementary School (GFES)
Glen Stewart Elementary School (GS)
Glenboro Panthers (GLPA)
Glenlawn Collegiate (MGLHS)
Glenwood School (GLEN)
Golden Gate Middle School (MGGMS)
Gordon Bell High School (MGBHS)
Gorsebrook Junior High (GOR)
Grace Christian School (GC)
Graham Creighton Junior High (GCJH)
Grand Manan (GM2)
Grand Manan Community School (GMCS)
Grand Tracadie Elementary School (GTES)
Grant Park (MGPHS)
Gray Academy (GRAY)
Greater Moncton Running Club (GMRC)
GREEN
Green Valley School - Pirates (GVS)
Greenfield Elementary (GF)
Greenway School (GWAY)
Gretna Green (GRET)
Gretna Green Elementary School (GGES)
Gretna School (GRET)
Grit Athletics Track And Field Club (GRIT)
Grosse Isle Flyers (GIF)
Grosvenor School (MGROS)
Gulf Shore Consolidated School (GU)
Gunningsville Elementary (GUNN)
Guysborough Academy (GUY)
H. C. Avery (MHCAV)
H.S. Paul School (HSP)
Halifast Athletics (HFST)
Halifax Central Junior High (CENT)
Halifax Christian Academy (HCA)
Halifax Grammar (HGS)
Halifax Independent School (HIS)
Halifax Road Hammers (HRH)
Halifax Road Hammers (HRHM)
Halifax Triathlon Club (HTC)
Halifax West (HFXW)
Hammonds Plains Consolidated School (HPCS)
Hampton Elementary School (HAMP)
Hampton High School (HHS2)
Hampton Middle School (HMSA)
Hants East Rural High School (HERH)
Hants North (HNRH)
Hantsport (HNPT)
Hapnot Collegiate (HCI)
Harbour View High (HVH3)
Harkins Elementary School (HES2)
Harkins Middle School (HMS)
Harold Peterson Middle (HPMS)
Harold T. Barrett Junior High (HTB)
Harrison Trimble High (HTH3)
Harrow Elementary School (HAES)
Harry Miller Mid School (HMMS)
Hartland Community School (HCS)
Hartney Hornets (HART)
Harvey Elementary School (HES)
Harvey High School (HHS)
Harvey Middle School (HM)
Hastings Hawks (HAWKS)
Hastings School (HAST)
Havelock School (HAVE)
Hebbville Academy (HEBB)
Hedges Middle School (HEDG)
Henry G. Izatt Middle School (MHGIT)
Hernewood Intermediate (HW)
Herring Cove Junior High (HERC)
Highbury School (HIGH)
Highland Park Junior High (HPJH)
Hillcrest Eagles - Moncton (HCE)
Hillsborough Elementary School (HES)
Hochfeld School (HOCH)
Holland College Hurricanes (HCC)
Holy Angels High (HAH)
Holy Spirit High School (HSH)
Home School (HS)
Horton High (HHS)
Howden School (HOWD)
Huck Track (HKTK)
Ian Baillie Primary School (IBPS)
Ile du Prince Edward (IPE)
Immanuel Christian School (IC)
Immanuel Christian School (ICS)
Inglewood School (INGL)
Inverness Educational Centre (INV)
Isaac Newton School (MISNT)
Island Lakes Community School (ILCS)
Island View High School (IVHS)
Island View School (IVS)
Islanders Track and Field (ISLA)
Islands Consolidated (ICS)
J. H. Bruns Collegiate (MJHBC)
J.L. Ilsley (JLI)
Jackyl's Avengers (JA)
James M. Hill Memorial (JMH2)
Janeville Elementary School (JAVL)
JDLF-NB (JFNB)
Jeux de l'Acadie Nova Scotia (JDLA)
JH Bruns Collegiate (JHBC)
JL Ilsley High School (JLI)
John Caldwell High (JCH2)
John Gunn Junior High School (JGJH)
John Henderson School (MJHEN)
John J. Sark Memorial (JS)
John Martin Junior High (JMJH)
John Pritchard School (MJPRI)
John Taylor Collegiate (MJTAY)
Joseph H. Kerr ()
Jump Squad (JSNS)
Junior Bison Track & Field Club (JRB)
Kelvin High School (MKELV)
Kennebecasis Park Elementary (KPRK)
Kennebecassis Valley High (KVH3)
Kensington Inter/Sr. High (KI)
Kent (KENT)
Keswick Ridge (KRS)
Keswick Valley Memorial (KVMS)
Kildonan East (MKEHS)
Killarney School (KNYS)
King Street Elementary (KSE)
King's View Academy (KVA)
King's-Edgehill School (KES)
Kings County Academy (KCA)
Kinkora Regional High (KH)
KyHypeTrain (HYPE)
L. M. Montgomery Elementary School (LM)
L'nu Sipuk Kina'muokuom (LSK)
La Fontaine (CLF)
La Fontaine de Néguac (LFN2)
La Salle School (SALLE)
Laidlaw School (LAID)
Lakefield Elementary (LES)
Lakewood Elementary School (LWES)
Lakewood Heights School (LHS)
Landmark East (LAND)
Lansdowne (MLANS)
Last Mile Athletics Club (LMAC)
Lavallee School (MLAVA)
Lawrencetown Education Centre (LEC)
Le Galion des Appalaches (LGDA)
Legion Demo (LDD)
Leila North Community School (MLEIL)
Leo Hayes High School (LHH3)
Leslie Thomas Junior High (LTJH)
Lewisville Middle School (LMS)
Lincoln Middle School (LINC)
Linden Christian School (LDCH)
Linden Meadows School (LIND)
Linden Meadows School (MLIMD)
Liverpool Elementry (LPE)
Liverpool Regional (LRHS)
Loch Lomond (LOCH)
Lockeport Regional (LPRT)
Lockport School (MLOCK)
Lockview High (LOCK)
Lord Selkirk Regional School (MLORD)
Lou MacNarin School (LMS)
Louis Mailloux (PLM)
Louis-J.-Robichaud (LJR2)
Louis-Mailloux (ELM2)
Lower Coverdale School (LCS)
M. Gerald Teed (MGDT)
MacDonald Consolidated (MCS)
MacGregor Mustangs (MGMT)
MacLennan Jr (MACL)
MacLennan Junior High (MACL)
Madawaska Victoria (MV)
Madawaska-Victoria (MADV)
Madeline Symonds Middle School (MSMS)
Magnetic Hill School (MAGH)
Mainland (MAIN)
Malcolm Munroe Memorial Middle School (MMM)
Manitoba & Northwest Ontario (MBNO)
Manitoba Bisons (MAN)
Manitoba Naig Team (MBNG)
Manitoba Officials (MBOF)
Maple Grove Education Centre (MGEC)
Maplehurst Middle School (MHMS)
Maples Collegiate (MMAHS)
Margaree Christian School (MCS)
Margaret Barbour Collegiate (MBCI)
Marie-Gaétane (MAGA)
Marine Drive Academy (MDA)
Marion School (MAR)
Maritime Hockey Academy (MHA)
Maritime Muslim Academy (MRMA)
Marshview Middle School (MMS)
Max Aitken Academy (MAA)
MB Central Region (MCEN)
MB Eastman Region (MEAS)
MB Interlake Region (MINT)
MB Westman Region (MWES)
McAdam Avenue School (MCAA)
McAdam High School (MCA)
McCullough Education Centre (MEC)
ME Callaghan Intermediate (MECI)
Meadows West School (MMDWS)
Membertou (MB2)
Memorial High (MEM)
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute (MBCI)
Mgr Marcel-François-Richard (MFR)
Mgr. M.-F.-Richard (MGRR)
Mi'kmawey School (MIKY)
Middleton Regional (MIDD)
Mikisew HS (MIKI)
Mile Macdonell Collegiate (MMMHS)
Miles Macdonell Collegiate (MLMA)
Millerton School (MLTN)
Millwood (MILL)
Miltown Elementary School (MILES)
Minnetonka School (MINN)
Minto Memorial High Shool (MMHS)
Miramichi Rural (MIRR)
Miramichi Track Club (MTC)
Miramichi Valley High (MVH3)
Miscouche (MU)
Mitchell Middle School (MMS)
Moncton Aigles Bleu (MNC)
Moncton Christian Academy (MCA)
Moncton High School (MHS3)
Montague Consolidated School (MC)
Montague Intermediate School (MI)
Montague Regional High School (MH)
Montgomery Street Elem (MSE)
Morden Collegiate (MMORD)
Morell Consolidated School (MR)
Morell Regional High School (MO)
Morris Mavericks (MMAV)
Morris School (MMORR)
Morrison Jr (MOR)
Mount Allison University (MTA)
Mountain View School (MVS)
Mt. Stewart Consolidated School (MT)
Mudholes (MUDH)
Mulgrave Memorial Education Centre (MUL)
Munro Academy (MA)
Musquodoboit Rural High (MUSQ)
Nackawic High shchool (NHS)
Nackawic Middle School (NMC)
Napan Elementary School (NES)
Nashwaak Valley School (NVS)
Nashwaaksis Memorial School (NMES)
Nashwaaksis Middle School (NMS)
Natoaganeg Elementary School (NATO)
Navvies Track Club (NAVV)
Navviestc, Special Olympics Manitoba (NSOM)
Neelin Spartans (NHS)
Neepawa (NEEP)
Nellie Mclung (NMC)
Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate (MNMHS)
Ness Middle School (NESS)
New Brunswick (NB)
New Germany (NGRM)
New Glasgow Academy (NGA)
New Maryland Elementary (NME)
New Maryland Speeding Cheetahs (NMSC)
New Maryland Speeding Cheetahs (SCRC)
New Ross Consolidated (NR)
Newbridge Academy (NBAC)
Niakwa Place School (NP)
Nish Run Crew (NISH)
Niverville Collegiate Panthers (NPAN)
Nordale School (NORD)
North & South Esk School (NSE2)
North Country Track (NCT)
North End Runners (NER)
North Nova Education Center (NNEC)
North Queens (NQ)
Northeast Kings Education Centre (NKEC)
Northlands Parkway Collegiate (NPC)
Northrop Frye School (NFS)
Northumberland Regional High (NRHS)
Norton Elementary School (NES)
Nouvelle Écosse (NE)
Nova Scotia WC Racing Team (WRT)
Nova Scotia/Nunavut (NSNU)
NS Canada Games (NSCG)
O. V. Jewitt Community School (MOVJT)
O'Connell Drive Elementary School (ODES)
O'Leary (OL)
O'Leary Elementary (OL)
Oak Bluff School (OAKB)
Oak Park High School (MOPHS)
Oakenwald School (MOAKW)
Oceanview Education Centre (OCN)
Oromocto Blues (OBC)
Oromocto High School (OHS3)
OTHER (OTH)
Our Lady of Grace School (OLG)
OV Jewett Elementary (OVJE)
Oxford Regional Educational Centre (OREC)
Oxford School (OX)
Oxford@8 (O@8)
Oyster Pond Academy (OPA)
P.A.J.S. (PAJS)
Pace Athletics (PANS)
Pacific Junction School (PACJ)
Panther Track & Field (PANT)
Paradise Running Club (PRC)
Park Street Elementary School (PARK)
Park View Education Centre (PVEC)
Park West School (PWS)
Parkdale Elementary School (PD)
Parkland Elementary School (PKES)
Parkside Elementary (PK)
Parkside School (PARK)
Parrsboro Regional (PARS)
Peguis Central School (PEGC)
PEI Flying Frenchmen (PEFF)
Péninsule Acadienne (PEN)
Père-Edgar-T-LeBlanc (PETL)
Perth-Andover Junior High (PAMS)
Petitcodiac Regional High (PET)
Pictou Academy (PICT)
Pictou County Athletics Club (PCAC)
Pictou Landing First Nation School (PLFN)
Pierre Chaisson (PC)
Pilot Mound Collegiate Institute (PMCI)
Pine Ridge Middle School (PINE)
Places-des-Jeunes (PDJ)
Polyvalente Alexandre J. Savoie (PAJS)
Polyvalente W.-A.-Losier (WAL3)
Port Elgin Regional School (PER)
Portage Collegiate (PCHS)
Powerview School (PVS)
Prairie Dale (PDS)
Prairie Mountain Predators (PREDA)
Prairie Rose School (MPROS)
Prairie Sunrise School (PS)
Predator Athletics Club (1PAC)
Priestman Street Elementary School (PSES)
Prince Arthur Jr. High (PAJH)
Prince Charles School (PCS)
Prince Edward Island (PEI)
Prince Edward Island (PE)
Prince Street Elementary School (PS)
Princess Elizabeth School (PES)
Pugwash District High School (PDHS)
Queen Charlotte Intermediate (QCIN)
Queen Charlotte Intermediate School (QC)
Queen Elizabeth Elementary (QE)
Queen Elizabeth School (QES)
Quispamsis Elementary School (QES)
Quispamsis Middle School (QMS)
R. H. G. Bonnycastle School (MBONN)
R.B.Russell High School (RBR)
R.h.g. Bonnycastle School (MBONN)
Radical Edge (EDGE)
Ralph Maybank School (RALP)
Rankin School of the Narrows (RSN)
RED
Redcliff Middle School (REDS)
Restigouche (RES)
Restigouche Gazelles (RTGZ)
Rexton Elementary (RES)
Richmond Academy (RICH)
Richmond Education Centre (REDC)
Ridgecliff Middle School (RIDG)
Ridgeview Middle School (RVMS)
River East Collegiate (MREHS)
River Hebert District High School (RVHB)
River John Consolidated (RJCS)
River Valley Middle Schoo (RVMS)
River West Park School (RWPS)
River West Park School (MRWPK)
Riverside Consolidated School (RCS)
Riverside Education Centre (REC)
Riverside Elementary School (RES)
Riverton Early Middle School (REMS)
Riverton Early Middle School (MRVTN)
Riverview East School (RES)
Riverview High (RIV)
Riverview High School (RIV3)
Riverview Middle School (RMS)
Roadkill Running Club (RKIL)
Robert H. Smith School (MRHSM)
Roblin Elemetary School (ROBLI)
Rockingstone Heights (ROCK)
Rocky Lake Junior High (RLJH)
Roland-Pépin (PRP2)
Rollo Bay Consolidated School (RBCS)
Rosenort Red Hawks (RTRH)
Ross Road (RR)
Rothesay Elementary School (RES)
Rothesay High School (RHS2)
Rothesay Netherwood Schoo (RNS2)
Rothesay Park School (RPS)
Royal Road Elementary School (RRS)
Royal School (ROY)
Run Nova Scotia (RNS1)
Ryerson Elementary School (MRYER)
Sackville Heights Junior High School (SKHT)
Sackville High (SH)
Sacred Heart School - Nova Scotia (SHSH)
Saint John High School (SJH3)
Saint John Reds Track & Field (SJTC)
Saint Rose School (SRS)
Saint-André (ERSA)
Salem Elementary School (SALE)
Salisbury Elementary (SES)
Salisbury Middle School (SALS)
Salisbury Regional School (JMA2)
Salt Springs Elementary (SSE)
Samuel Burland School (SB)
Sanford collegiate (SANF)
Saucony (UNMB) (SYMB)
Scotsburn (SES)
Seaside Park Elementary School (SPES)
Selkirk Jr High (MSKJR)
Shaftesbury High School (MSHAF)
Shambhala School (SHAM)
Shamrock School (SHAM)
Shatford Memorial Elementary (SME)
Shediac Cape School (SCS)
Shelburne Regional (SHEL)
Sherwood Elementary School (SW)
Sherwood Park Education Centre (SPEC)
Shoal Lake School (SLS)
Simonds High School (SHS3)
Sir James Dunn Academy (SJD)
Sir Robert Borden (SRB)
Sisler High School (MSISL)
Slow Ships Athletic Club (SSAC)
Somerset & District Elementary School (SDES)
Somerset Elementary (SO)
Souris Regional School (SH)
South Colchester Academy (SCA)
South Devon Elementry (SDES)
South East Storm Triathlon Club (SEST)
South Pointe School (SOUP)
South Queens Middle School (SQMS)
Southdale North Woodside School (SNWS)
Southern Carleton Elementary School (SCES)
Southern Kings Consolidated School (SK)
Southern Victoria High School (SVHS)
Southwest Nova Athletics (SWNA)
Special Olympics Manitoba (SOMB)
Special Olympics New Brunswick (SONB)
Special Olympics Nova Scotia (SONS)
Special Olympics Ns (SONS)
Spring Park Elementary (SP)
Springfield Heights School (SHS)
Springhill Junior/Senior High (SHIL)
Springs Christian Academy (MSCHS)
Springvale Elementary (SGVL)
St Charles Catholic School (SCCS)
St. Agnes Junior High (STAG)
St. Agustin school (SA)
St. Andrew Junior School (STAJ)
St. Andrew's Elementary (STA)
St. Avila School (STAV)
St. Edward's (STED)
St. Emile School (MSTEM)
St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women (STFX)
St. Francois Xavier Community School (SFXC)
St. George Elementary (SGE)
St. George School (STGE)
St. Ignatius School (STIS)
St. Ignatius School (MSTIG)
St. James Collegiate (STJAM)
St. Jean Elementary School (SJ)
St. Jeans Elementary (SJEM)
St. John Brebeuf School (MSJBB)
St. John the Baptist King Edward (SJBKE)
St. John's High School (MSJHS)
St. John's Ravenscourt (MSJRT)
St. Louis Elementary (SL)
St. Malachy's High (SMH3)
St. Martins School (STM)
St. Mary's Academy (MSTMA)
St. Mary's Academy - New Brunswick (SMA2)
St. Mary's Bay Academy (SMBA)
St. Mary's Education Centre/Academy (SMEC)
St. Mary's Huskies (SMU)
St. Maurice School (MMAUR)
St. Michael Jr (STMI)
St. Norbert Collegiate (STNOR)
St. Paul's High School (MSPHS)
St. Peter's Consolidated School (SPCS)
St. Stephen Elementary School (SSES)
St. Stephen High (SSH2)
St. Stephen Middle School (SSMS)
St. Teresa's Consolidated School (STCS)
St. Thomas More (STMC)
St. Thomas Tommies (STU)
Stanley Elementary School (SES)
Stanley High School (SHS)
Stanley Knowles School (MSTKN)
Stars Athletics Academy (WSAA)
Ste. Anne Dragon (DRAG)
Steinbach Christian School (FLAME)
Steinbach Regional Secondary School (MSRSS)
Stfx Track And Field Club (XTFC)
Stonepark Intermediate School (ST)
Stonewall Centennial School (MSTCE)
Stonewall Collegiate Institute (RAMS)
Stony Mountain School (STMS)
Strait Area Education and Recreation Centre (SAER)
Stratford Elementary School (SE)
Sturgeon Height Collegiate (MSHHS)
Sud Est (SUD)
Sugarloaf Senior High (SLS2)
Summerhill St. Elementary School (SSES)
Summerside Intermediate (SI)
Summit Academy (SAAL)
Summit Academy of Active Learning (SAAL)
Sunny Brae Middle School (SBMS)
Sunrise Athletic Club (SAC)
Superior Middle School (SUP)
Sussex Christian School (SCS)
Sussex Corner Elementary School (SCES)
Sussex Elementary School (SES)
Sussex Middle School (SMS)
Sussex Regional High (SRH3)
Sydney Academy (SYDA)
Sydney Mines Middle School (SMMS)
Tamarac Education Centre (TEC)
Tantramar Regional High (TAN2)
Tatamagouche Regional Academy (TRA)
Team Manitoba (MB)
Team NB Masters (TNBM)
Team New Brunswick (NB)
Team Nova Scotia (NS)
Team PEI (PEI)
Tec Voc High School (MTVHS)
Terre Neuve (TN)
The Booker School (BOOK)
The Double Dee's ()
The Montessori School of Charlottetown (TMSC)
The Mount Academy (MT)
Thomas Albert (PTA2)
Thomas Greenway Middle Years School (TGMS)
Thompson Jr (THOM)
Thompson Middle School Trojans (TMST)
Thorburn Consolidated (THOR)
Three Oaks Sr. High (TO)
Tide Runners (TIDE)
Tignish Elementary (TI)
TMK Athletics (TMK)
Tobique Valley High School (TVHS)
Tobique Valley Middle High School (TVMS)
Tough Track (TTAC)
Townsview School (TS)
Tracadie Cross Consolidated School (TCCS)
Transcona Collegiate Titans (TCI)
Trehern Collegiate (TRHN)
Tremblay Court Elementary (TCE)
Trenton (TES)
Trenton Middle School (TREM)
Truro Lions Track & Field Club (TLTC)
Truro Middle School (TMS)
Truro Tornado Dawgs (TTD)
Tuxedo Park School (TUXP)
Unattached Nova Scotia (UNNS)
Unattached-Manitoba (UNMB)
Unattached-New Brunswick (UNNB)
UNB Alumni (UNBA)
UNB Reds (UNB)
Uniacke District (UNID)
University Athletics Club (UAC)
University of Winnipeg (UOW2)
University Of Winnipeg Collegiate (MUOFW)
UPEI Panthers (UPEI)
Upper Miramichi Elementary School (UMES)
Valley Athletics (VAAC)
Valley Gardens Middle School (VGMS)
Valley Vaulters (VV)
Van Walleghem School (VANWA)
Van Walleghem School (MVWAL)
Vernon River Consolidated School (VR)
Via Vita Academy (VVA)
Victor Mager School (VM)
Victor Wyatt School (VW)
Vincent Massey Collegial (VMC)
Vincent Massey Collegiate-Winnipeg (MVMCW)
Vincent Massey Elementary School (VMES2)
Vincent Massey High School - Brandon (WMHS)
Viscount Alexander (MVCAL)
W. A. McLeod Middle School (WAML)
Wagmatcookewey School (WAG)
Walter Duggan (WDC)
Walter Whyte School (WWALT)
Warren Collegiate (MWARR)
Waycobah First Nation (WAY)
We-Koqma'q Mi'Knaw School (WEK)
Wellington School (MWELL)
West Bedford High School (WBH)
West Bedford School (WBS)
West CB (WCB)
West Colchester Consolidated (WCC)
West Hants Middle School (WHMS)
West Highlands Elementary School (WHES)
West Highlands School (WESTH)
West Kent Elementary School (WK)
West Kildonan Collegiate (MWKHS)
West Kings District (WK)
West Pictou Consolidated (WPC)
West Richmond Education (WREC)
West Riverview School (WRS)
West Royalty Elementary School (WR)
West St. Paul (WSPL)
Westdale Junior High (MWDAL)
Westdale School (MWDAL)
Westfield Elementary (WFE)
Westgate Collegiate (WEST)
Westgrove School (WESTG)
Westisle Composite High (WI)
Westmount Elementary School (WMES)
Westwood Collegiate (MWWHS)
Westwood Elementary School (WWES)
Westwood Primary School (WW)
Whitney Pier Middle School (WPMS)
Whycocomagh (WHY)
Whyteridge School (MWHYT)
William Morton Collegiate (MWMCI)
Windsor Park Collegiate (WPC)
Windsor School (MWIND)
Winkler Elementary School (WKES)
Winnipeg Menonite Elementary and Middle School (WMEMS)
Winnipeg Optimist Athletics (WOAC)
Winston's Warriors (WINS)
Wolfville School (WOLF)
Woodlawn High School (WHS)
Woodstock Elementary School (WES2)
Woodstock High School (WHS2)
Woodstock Middle School (WMS)
X Run Crew (XRUN)
Yarmouth Consolidated Memorial (YARM)
YELLOW
Yhz Track & Field Club (YHZ1)
Zero XQZ (ZEROX)
Event
Event
*
Select...
100m
200m
300m
400m
800m
1200m
1500m
5000m
80m Hurdles
100m Hurdles
110m Hurdles
300m Hurdles
400m Hurdles
1500m Steeplechase
Long Jump
High Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus Throw
Javelin Throw
Hammer Throw
Tetrathlon
Throws Pentathlon
Weight Throw
Category
*
Select...
U10
U12
U14
U16
U18
U20
Senior
Master
Seed-mark
:
:
.
.
There are no available categories for the age of this registrant.
Add another event
Proceed to next step
Add Registrant
Save & complete later