Men's 60m | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
Heat 1 | ||||
1 | Tanro Abass | Cirrus | 6.81 | |
2 | Horacius, Pierre-hans | 1986 | Perfmax | 6.85 |
3 | Hank Palmer | 1985 | SLS | 6.89 |
4 | David Pedneault | 1986 | Perfmax | 6.92 |
5 | Martin Grenier | 1979 | Vator | 6.93 |
6 | Russell Brooks | 1976 | Racing Mtl | 7.02 |
7 | Patrick Massok | 1980 | SLS | 7.05 |
8 | Johann Bouit | 1971 | UL | 7.44 |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Remy Khani | 1977 | Sherbrooke Club | 7.04 |
2 | Andrew Lissade | 1976 | Perfmax | 7.06 |
3 | Juan Abneu | 1972 | 7.09 | |
4 | miesa Jaffa | 1986 | Perfmax | 7.17 |
5 | Reginald Exume | 1977 | Perfmax | 7.19 |
6 | Benoit Bouchet | 1980 | Rouge et Or | 7.28 |
7 | Clement Ouillet | 1988 | Montreal Olympique | 7.35 |
8 | Simon Theriault | 1983 | N Laval | 8.01 |
Heat 3 | ||||
1 | Josias Gelin | 1978 | Perfmax | 6.98 |
2 | Steve Larsen | 1975 | Metro Athletic | 7.00 |
3 | Yvan Darbouze | 1977 | Sherbrooke | 7.14 |
4 | Jean Phillipe Lafleur | 1978 | Sherbrooke U | 7.16 |
5 | Acolatse Yohanes Agbeli | 1980 | Rouge et Or | 7.24 |
6 | Brian Cummings | 1986 | Ottaway Lions | 7.26 |
7 | Maxime-Kalifa Sanoc | 1983 | UL | 7.38 |
8 | Alexandre Dore | 1977 | Corsaire | 7.55 |
Heat 4 | ||||
1 | Paul Chauvin | 1981 | OTTL | 7.19 |
2 | Pierre Luc Lacombe | 1987 | CAPN | 7.21 |
3 | Alexandre Gelinas | 1987 | Energie | 7.24 |
4 | David Fontaine | 1984 | CADL | 7.28 |
5 | Lawrence Williams | OTTL | 7.48 | |
6 | Wikenson Joseph | 1986 | Perfmax | 7.64 |
7 | Nicolas Roy | 1981 | Vert et Or | 7.65 |
8 | David Laperrier | 1980 | Rouge et Ore | 7.90 |
Heat 5 | ||||
1 | Zaven Tavitian | 1966 | Perfmax | 7.13 |
2 | Philippe Piette | 1986 | Cornwall Cougars | 7.21 |
3 | Jermaine Davis-Wilson | 1986 | Perfmax | 7.39 |
4 | Jonathon Alexis | 1985 | Racing Mtl | 7.39 |
5 | Michel Laureie | 1983 | Coubertin | 7.44 |
6 | P-O Brunet | 1981 | McGill U. | 7.45 |
7 | Alex Sheftel | 1974 | McGill U. | 7.46 |
8 | Christopher Rathjas | 1973 | Independent | 7.67 |
Heat 6 | ||||
1 | Junior Fils-Aime | 1983 | SLS | 7.19 |
2 | Marc-Andre Lacombe | 1983 | SJO | 7.29 |
3 | Nelson Andre | 1984 | Racing Mtl | 7.43 |
4 | Scott Mao | 1982 | McGill U. | 7.57 |
5 | Daniel St. Michael | 1984 | McGill U. | 7.57 |
6 | Frederick Bouchard | 1984 | Vainqueurs | 7.64 |
7 | Danny Fortier | 1984 | SJO | 7.72 |
8 | Philippe Richard | 1979 | Athlet. U Laval | 7.86 |
Heat 7 | ||||
1 | Emmanuel Stiverne | 1983 | Perfmax | 7.38 |
2 | Kerby Emile | 1984 | SLS | 7.49 |
3 | Jeffrey Sorin | SLS | 7.50 | |
4 | Francis Gravel | 1986 | 7.53 | |
5 | Alec Ronge | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 7.66 |
6 | Joel Sigouin | 1988 | SJO | 7.70 |
7 | Nicolas St-Maurice | 1987 | 7.77 | |
8 | Moisan Guillaume | 1982 | UL | 7.92 |
Heat 8 | ||||
1 | Simon Deslauriiers | 1986 | Espoirs | 7.43 |
2 | Mehdi El Mouttaki | 1985 | Racing Mtl | 7.56 |
3 | Francis Allaire | 1988 | Express | 7.56 |
4 | Laurent Duorcher-Durvais | 1987 | Perfmax | 7.56 |
5 | Antoine Despres-Bedward | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 7.63 |
6 | Islam Baba | 1987 | OTTL | 7.79 |
7 | Benoit Forget | 1963 | Racing Mtl | 8.15 |
8 | Brandon St-Denis | 1986 | JDLM Admiral | |
Heat 9 | ||||
1 | Martin Faurnier | 1987 | CADL | 7.49 |
2 | Vincent Lchapelle | 1987 | Espoirs | 7.64 |
3 | Alexandre Couture | 1989 | CADL | 7.66 |
4 | Alexandre Aubry | 1986 | CADL | 7.78 |
5 | Jean-Francois Marquis | 1987 | 7.85 | |
6 | Daniel David | 1986 | Cornwall Cougars | 7.88 |
7 | Julien Ward | 1988 | Horizon | 8.09 |
8 | Lalancete Martin | 1976 | Rouge et Or | 8.14 |
Heat 10 | ||||
1 | Jean-Phillipe Diche | 1987 | CADL | 7.72 |
2 | David Jierr | 1989 | Ottawa Lions | 7.88 |
3 | Phillipe Gilliard | 1987 | Espoirs | 7.98 |
4 | Guilbaume Cote | 1988 | Express | 8.18 |
5 | Vincent Bourgeois | 1990 | Express | 8.40 |
6 | Jean-Phillipe Angers | 1990 | Espoirs | 8.48 |
7 | Pierdue Michaud | 1988 | Cirrus | 8.56 |
8 | Alex Thioret | 1990 | Express | 8.74 |
Heat 11 | ||||
2 | Francis Lefort | 1987 | Express | 8.45 |
3 | Jean-Michel Desgagne | 1990 | Express | 8.82 |
4 | Jeremie Asselin | 1990 | Espoirs | 8.89 |
5 | William Cummins | 1990 | Express | 8.96 |
6 | Jeremy Bordage | 1989 | CADL | 9.25 |
7 | Marc-Curtoine parent | 1990 | Express | 9.27 |
Heat 12 | ||||
2 | Hatchadourian Hagop | 1989 | Impulsion | 8.16 |
3 | Hadrien Parizeau | 1990 | Impulsion | 8.56 |
4 | Vincent Poulin | 1981 | Athletism R et O | 8.86 |
5 | Mikhail Davidson | 1991 | Impulsion | 8.95 |
6 | Jean-Nicolas Dore | 1991 | Express | 9.52 |
7 | Jean-Alexandre Desjardins | 1990 | Express | 9.78 |
Men's 60m finalA | ||||
1 | Pierre-Hans Horacius | 1986 | Perfmax | 6.82 |
2 | Hank Palmer | 1985 | SLS | 6.85 |
3 | David Pedneault | 1986 | Perfmax | 6.89 |
4 | Josias Gelin | 1978 | Perfmax | 6.91 |
5 | Martin Grenier | 1979 | Vator | 6.94 |
6 | Abass Tanko | Cirrus | 6.95 | |
7 | Steve Larsen | 1975 | B.C. | 6.97 |
8 | Remi Khani | 1977 | Sherbrooke | 7.03 |
Men's 60m final B | ||||
1 | Andrew Lissade | 1976 | Perfmax | 6.91 |
2 | Patrick Massok | 1980 | SLS | 6.97 |
3 | Zaven Tavitian | 1966 | Perfmax | 7.03 |
4 | Yvan Darbouze | 1977 | Sherbrooke | 7.04 |
5 | Juan Abneu | 1972 | 7.05 | |
6 | Musa Jatta | 1986 | Perfmax | 7.13 |
7 | Jean Phillippe Lafleur | 1978 | Sherbrooke U | 7.17 |
8 | Reginald Exume | 1977 | Perfmax | 7.19 |
Men's 60m final times | ||||
1 | Horacius, Pierre-Hans | 1986 | Perfmax | 6.82 |
2 | Hank Palmer | 1985 | SLS | 6.85 |
3 | David Pedneault | 1986 | Perfmax | 6.89 |
4 | Josias Gelin | 1978 | Perfmax | 6.91 |
5 | Andrew Lissade | 1976 | Perfmax | 6.91 |
6 | Marty Grenier | 1979 | Vator | 6.94 |
7 | Tanro Abass | Cirrus | 6.95 | |
8 | Steve Larsen | 1975 | Metro Athletic | 6.97 |
9 | Patrick Massok | 1980 | SLS | 6.97 |
10 | Remy Khani | 1977 | Sherbrooke | 7.03 |
11 | Zaven Tavitian | 1966 | Perfmax | 7.03 |
12 | Yvan Darbouze | 1977 | Sherbrooke | 7.04 |
13 | Juan Abneu | 1972 | 7.05 | |
14 | Musa Jatta | 1986 | Perfmax | 7.13 |
15 | Jean Phillipe Lafleur | 1978 | Sherbrooke U | 7.17 |
16 | Reginald Exume | 1977 | Perfmax | 7.19 |
Men's 60m | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
Heat 1 | ||||
8 | Jermaine Buckner | 1983 | OTTL | 8.61 |
5 | Gabriel Gagnon | 1989 | Energie les Estacades | 9.14 |
6 | Alexandre Couteur | 1989 | CADL | 9.43 |
7 | Hubert Chevrette Belisle | 10.35 | ||
3 | Jeremie Asselin | 1990 | Espoir | 11.42 |
1 | Bruno Gohier | 1991 | Espoir | 12.93 |
4 | Felix Gohier | 1989 | Espoir | 12.97 |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Komenan Valery | 1986 | Perfmax Rac. | 8.34 |
2 | Lucas Rankin | 1986 | CVR | 8.65 |
3 | Bryan Cummings | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 8.70 |
4 | Jean-Francois Marquis | 1987 | 8.83 | |
5 | Martin Fournier | 1987 | CADL | 9.23 |
6 | Pier-Alexandre Lepage | 1987 | SJO | 9.39 |
7 | Sebastien Forget | 1987 | SJO | 9.77 |
Heat 3 | ||||
5 | Andrew Lissade | 1976 | Perfmax Rac. | 8.28 |
7 | Richard Gravelle | 1979 | OTTL | 8.68 |
8 | Cody Sorensen | 1986 | Lions | 8.91 |
1 | Johann Bouit | 1971 | U Laval | 8.98 |
2 | Morose E. Ghislain-Pascal | 1976 | Vainquers | 9.08 |
3 | Chris Edwards | 1986 | OTTL | 9.16 |
4 | Antoine Despres-Bedward | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 9.66 |
6 | Alexandre Aubry | 1986 | CADL | 10.20 |
Men's 60m H final | ||||
1 | Komenan Valery | 1986 | Perfmax Rac. | 8.23 |
2 | Jermaine Buckner | 1983 | OTTL | 8.26 |
3 | Lucas Rankin | 1986 | CVR | 8.67 |
4 | Richard Gravelle | 1979 | OTTL | 8.77 |
5 | Cody Sorensen | 1986 | Lions | 8.78 |
6 | Bryan Cummings | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 8.98 |
7 | Morose E. Ghislain-Pascal | 1976 | Vainquers | 9.00 |
8 | Jean-Francois Marquis | 1987 | 9.13 | |
Men's 200m Invitational | ||||
1 | Hank Palmer | SLS | 21.76 | |
2 | Nicolas Macrozonaris | SLS | 22.04 | |
3 | Julien Dugal | Energie | 22.39 | |
4 | Steve Larsen | B.C. | 22.43 | |
5 | Abass Tanko | Cirrus | 22.79 | |
6 | Alberto Ropas | SLS | 23.40 | |
Overall times for Men's 300m | ||||
1 | Paul Chavin | 1981 | OTTL | 35.19 |
2 | Mussa Jatta | 1986 | Perfmax | 35.30 |
3 | Juan Abreu | 1972 | OTTL | 35.40 |
4 | Totemy Leseyo | 1982 | OTTL | 35.55 |
5 | Robert Charbonneau | 1980 | SLS | 35.71 |
6 | Steve Morin | 1981 | Sherbrooke U | 35.98 |
7 | Shane Labelle | 1985 | McGill Olympic | 36.20 |
8 | Zaven Tavitian | 1966 | Perfmax Racing | 36.26 |
9 | Philippe Carey | 1979 | SLS | 36.30 |
10 | Moise Attenr | 1986 | 36.31 | |
11 | Myles Sreblowski | 1984 | OTTL | 36.61 |
12 | Jonathan Aletes | 1985 | Racing Montreal | 36.80 |
13 | David Faille | 1984 | McGill Olpmpic | 36.81 |
14 | Marc Soo | 1983 | McGill | 37.04 |
15 | Eric Chamberland | 1973 | Sherbrooke | 37.28 |
16 | Louis-Philippe Laplante | 1985 | SLS | 37.36 |
17 | Pierre-Etienne Chamard | 1983 | Rouge et Or | 37.41 |
18 | P.O.Brunet | 1981 | McGill U | 37.83 |
19 | Pierre Luc Lacombe | 1987 | CAPN | 37.86 |
20 | Gino Levesque | 1983 | Rouge et Or | 37.86 |
21 | Lawrence Williams | OTTL | 37.93 | |
22 | Cody Sorensen | 1986 | Lions | 38.24 |
23 | Yassine El Fouladi | 1984 | Saint Laurent | 38.44 |
24 | Pier-Alexandre Lepage | 1987 | SJO | 38.63 |
25 | Moisan Guillaume | 1982 | UL | 38.75 |
26 | Islam Baba | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 38.78 |
27 | Phillippe Richard | 1979 | Athl U. Laval | 38.93 |
28 | Fillali Ibrahim | 1976 | McGill Olympic | 38.97 |
29 | Laurent-Pierre Scheffer | 1987 | McGill Olympic | 38.97 |
30 | Clement Ouellet | 1988 | Mont Olympique | 38.97 |
31 | Francis Gravel | 1988 | 39.02 | |
32 | Jean-Phillippe Piche | 1987 | CADL | 39.05 |
33 | Antoine Despres-Bedward | 1987 | OTTL | 39.37 |
34 | Olivier Paguet | 1989 | Emergie | 39.42 |
35 | Alec Ronge | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 39.45 |
36 | Jermaine Wilson | 1986 | Perfmax | 39.58 |
37 | Chris Hrynkow | 1977 | Univ. of Manitoba | 39.97 |
38 | Patrick Vallieres | 1985 | St-Laurent Select | 40.30 |
39 | Nicolas St-Maurice | 1987 | 40.34 | |
40 | Alexandre Plourde | 1988 | Energie | 40.35 |
41 | David Laperriere | 1980 | Rouge et Or | 40.46 |
42 | Gabriel legault-boutin | 1987 | CADL | 40.60 |
43 | Sebastien Forget | 1988 | SJO | 40.65 |
44 | Louis-Michel Collin | 1985 | Lavirande | 40.85 |
45 | Simon Theriault | 1983 | U Laval (R & O) | 40.97 |
46 | Mathieu Godbout | 1986 | Lavironde | 41.03 |
47 | Danny Fortier | 1984 | SJO | 41.25 |
48 | Joel Sigauin | 1988 | SJO | 41.28 |
49 | Nathanael Lapierre | 1988 | Rouge et Or | 42.37 |
50 | Hatchadouriam Hagop | 1989 | Impulsion | 43.87 |
51 | Vincent Poulin | 1981 | Athletism | 46.69 |
52 | Nathaniel Amyot | 1989 | Pantheres | 50.31 |
53 | Jeremy Bordage | CADL | 53.43 | |
54 | ||||
55 | Gaurent-Pierre Scheffer | 1987 | McGill Olympic | |
56 | Patrick Noah | 1976 | UL | |
Men's 400 | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Johnathan Charest | Energie | 50.48 | |
2 | Julien Dugal | Energie | DNF | |
3 | Olivier Paquet | Energie | DNF | |
Men's 600 | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | David Gill | 1978 | Rouge et Or | 1:20.84 |
2 | Jean-Phillipe Morency | 1978 | U Sherbrooke | 1:23.02 |
3 | Chris Hrynkow | 1977 | U of Manitoba | 1:23.66 |
4 | Ynuk Bosse | 1977 | U Sherbrooke | 1:25.54 |
5 | Steve Lauwaet | 1986 | Sherbrooke | 1:26.86 |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Francois Beauregard | 1979 | U Sherbrooke | 1:31.07 |
2 | Blake Jones | 1989 | SLS | 1:31.66 |
3 | Facundo Sosa-Rey | 1987 | Mtl-O | 1:31.98 |
4 | Nathanael Lapierre | 1988 | Rouge et Or | 1:34.37 |
5 | Guillaume Lemay-Lelievre | 1985 | Mtl-O | 1:36.34 |
6 | Marc-Andre Leblanc | 1980 | Cirrus | 1:36.79 |
7 | Jeffrey White | 1987 | Kilomaitres | 1:37.54 |
8 | Peter Jones | 1953 | Old Man's Club | 1:41.35 |
Heat 3 | ||||
1 | Maxime Lavallee | 1988 | Vaudreuil Dorion | 1:40.42 |
2 | Maxime-Olivier Pilon | 1987 | Vaudreuil Dorion | 1:48.06 |
3 | Marc-Andre Carbonneau | 1987 | Cirrus | 1:48.31 |
4 | Samuel Thomas | 1989 | Cirrus | 1:49.18 |
5 | Nacime Boulahfa | 1991 | McGill Olympic | 1:49.70 |
7 | Benjamin Raymond | 1992 | CADL | 1:50.00 |
8 | Brendon McConnell | 1989 | Cornwall Cougars | 1:58.07 |
9 | Jean-Alexandre Desjardins | 1990 | Express | 2:05.71 |
Men's 100 | ||||
H1 | Name | Y of B | Club | Performance |
1 | Boukitari Ajamel | 1975 | McGill O | 2:32.05 |
2 | Jeff McCabe | 1983 | McGill U | 2:33.98 |
3 | Ynuk Bosse | 1977 | U Sherbrooke | 2:36.77 |
4 | Simon Theroux-Samuel | 1986 | MTLO | 2:36.79 |
5 | Mathieu Raymond | 1987 | CADL | 2:39.02 |
6 | Marc-Olivia Ethic | 1986 | MTLO | 2:39.45 |
7 | Sylvain Clouteir | 1985 | Mistral | 2:41.80 |
8 | Eric Lachance | 1979 | Rouge et Or | 2:42.03 |
9 | David Rouleau | 1989 | Mistral | 2:42.95 |
10 | Frederic StAmant | 1981 | MTLO | 2:43.46 |
11 | Blaise Dubois | 1973 | Rouge et Or | 2:46.81 |
H2 | ||||
1 | Yann Flizzi | 1989 | MTLO | 2:59.31 |
2 | Martin Lacasse | 1973 | CA Sherbrooke | 2:54.78 |
3 | David Morissette | 1990 | Mistral | 2:56.74 |
4 | Vincent Bourgeois | 1990 | Express | 3:00.00 |
5 | Olivier Bernard | 1989 | Dynamique | 3:00.40 |
6 | Malcolm Balk | 3:01.04 | ||
7 | Matthieu Pelletier | 1985 | Vaudreuil-Dorion | 3:03.17 |
8 | Scott Gagne | 1988 | Massey Vanier | 3:08.91 |
9 | Novotny Petr | 1989 | McGill | 3:23.32 |
10 | Samuel Thomas | 1989 | Cirrus | 3:24.49 |
11 | Marc-Antoine Parent | 1990 | Express | 3:25.76 |
12 | Kavan Tomas | 1989 | McGill | 3:37.40 |
13 | Marc-Andre Canbenneau | 1984 | Cirrus | 3:42.83 |
14 | Benoit Landry | 1991 | Express | 3:45.89 |
15 | Vincent Desmarais-G | 1993 | Cirrus | 3:53.61 |
Men's 150 | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
Heat 1 | ||||
1 | Ynuk Bosse | 1977 | U Sherbrooke | 4:06.06 |
2 | Steve Lauwaet | 1986 | Club Athletisme She | 4:09.51 |
3 | Andrew Sweet | 1986 | Mcgill Olympic | 4:15.52 |
4 | Thom Palmer | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 4:16.49 |
5 | Karim El Hlimi | 1985 | Mtl-O | 4:17.46 |
6 | Alexandre Ricard | 1988 | Mcgill Olympic | 4:22.21 |
7 | Mathieu Godbout | 1986 | Lavironde | 4:23.20 |
8 | Simon Gosselin | 1983 | Mtl-O | 4:27.02 |
9 | Francois Beauregard | 1979 | U Sherbrooke | 4:29.40 |
10 | Matthew Wongkee | 1988 | Mcgill Olympic | 4:33.89 |
11 | Chris Sweet | 1988 | Mcgill Olympic | 4:39.11 |
12 | Jacob Campbell | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 4:49.70 |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Joey Morin | 1988 | Cornwall Cougars | 4:17.53 |
2 | Kyle Milks | 1990 | Brockville legion | 4:36.09 |
3 | Jonathon David | 1984 | 4:39.08 | |
4 | Olivier Duguary-Boucher | 1988 | McGill Olympic | 4:47.74 |
5 | William McFall | 1990 | Brockville Road Run | 4:48.39 |
6 | Wesley Robertson | 1987 | Ottaway Lions | 4:48.44 |
7 | Lord Shalom Pearson | 1940 | Independent | 4:54.96 |
8 | David Haile | 1988 | CAPN | 5:12.08 |
9 | Scott Gagne | 1988 | Massey Vanier | 5:12.20 |
10 | Hugo Duguay-Boucher | 1989 | McGill Olympic | 5:05.16 |
11 | St-Denis, Xavier | 1989 | Impulsion | 5:15.26 |
12 | Benjamin Pearsall | 1990 | McGill Olympic | 5:18.53 |
13 | Jimmy Lakew | 1989 | Ottawa Lions | 5:19.53 |
Men's 300 | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
Mike Woods | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 8:32.65 | |
Joshua Karanja | 1984 | Ottawa Lions | 8:35.66 | |
Patrick McAuliffe | 1983 | McGill U | 9:10.17 | |
Frederic Debien | 1985 | MTLO | 9:15.76 | |
Doug Hayami | 1978 | McGill U | 9:15.76 | |
Kaven Despres | 1974 | Laval | 9:16.74 | |
Simon-Pierre Landry | 1986 | Montreal Olympique | 9:19.21 | |
Trans Holmes | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 9:31.33 | |
Martin Parent | 1982 | Laval | 9:32.81 | |
Martin. L. Lacasse | 1973 | C.A. Sherbrooke | 9:40.80 | |
Sebastien Bechard | 1982 | MTLO | DNF | |
Steve Lauwaet | 1986 | C.A. Sherbrooke | DNF | |
Men's 300 | ||||
1 | Kyle Milks | 1990 | Brockville Legion | 9:13.28 |
2 | William McFall | 1990 | Brockville Road Run | 9:37.96 |
3 | Donald Cote | 1982 | MtlO | 10:09.93 |
4 | Laurier Blouin | 1988 | 10:12.34 | |
5 | Benjamin Pearsall | 1991 | McGill Olympic | 11:17.54 |
6 | David Hasle | 1988 | CAPN | 11:21.00 |
7 | John Wynands | 1990 | Brockville Road Run | DNF |
8 | David Canvel | 1989 | JBM | DNF |
Jacob Cambell | 1986 | Lions | SCR | |
Men's 4x2 | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Name | Club | Performance | ||
1 | Perfmax-Racing A | Perfmax | 1:27.50 | |
2 | Perfmax Mtl | Perfmax | 1:30.57 | |
3 | Ottawa Lions | OTTL | 1:33.70 | |
4 | Ottawa Lions Z | Ottawa Lio | 1:34.50 | |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | McGill University | 1:31.97 | ||
2 | RO | 1:35.78 | ||
3 | Rouge et Or Laval (B) | 1:42.07 | ||
4 | Express | 1:51.04 | ||
Heat 3 | ||||
1 | Racing Montreal | 1:34.99 | ||
2 | CADL | 1:36.04 | ||
3 | Brandon St-Denis et al | 1:38.93 | ||
4 | McGill Olympic | 2:07.17 | ||
Men's 4x4 | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | McGill Olympic | 3:40.58 | ||
Men's wei | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Al'Arbi Dendone | 1986 | Corsaire | 17.59 |
2 | Emil Meuller | 1935 | Corsaire | 14.93 |
3 | Jason Baines | 1978 | Corsaire | 14.90 |
4 | Richard Dahlman | 1975 | McGill U. | 12.55 |
Men's Pol | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Lyndon Allen | 1983 | Montreal Internationa | 4.20 |
2 | Maxime Hawey | 1984 | University Reto | 4.00 |
3 | Courteau Ambroise | 1958 | Mint | 3.60 |
4 | Pierre-Etienne Chamard | 1983 | Rouge et Ore U. | 3.40 |
5 | Simon Authier | 1982 | Vert et Or | 3.40 |
6 | Michel Lavoie | 1983 | Coubertin | 3.20 |
Men's Hig | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Hugo Marcotte | 1981 | Rouge et Or | 2.00 |
2 | Abdocilie Jobe | 1986 | SLS | 2.00 |
3 | Richard Gravelle | 1979 | OTTL | 1.85 |
4 | Daniel St Michael | 1984 | McGill U | 1.85 |
5 | Alex Parizeau | 1985 | Impulsion | 1.80 |
6 | Patrick Vallieres | 1985 | St-Laurent selects | 1.75 |
7 | Pierre Trepanier | 1980 | Rouge et Or | 1.70 |
8 | Hadrien Parizeau | 1990 | Impulsion | 1.35 |
9 | Samuel Mehenni | 1991 | Impulsion | 1.30 |
10 | Mikhail Davidson | 1991 | Impulsion | 1.30 |
Men's Lon | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Patrick Massok | 1980 | SLS | 7.30 |
2 | Philippe Piette | 1986 | Cornwall Cougars | 6.74 |
3 | Alexandre Gelinas | 1987 | Energie | 6.34 |
4 | Maxime-Kalifa Sanou | 1983 | UL | 6.24 |
5 | Andrew Alvey | 1983 | McGill U | 6.14 |
6 | Mark Hodge | 1988 | McGill U | 5.60 |
7 | Daniel David | 1986 | Cornwall Cougars | 5.48 |
8 | Simon Deslauriers | 1986 | Espoirs | 5.32 |
9 | Francis Allaire | 1988 | Express | 5.27 |
10 | Brandon St Denis | 1986 | 5.21 | |
11 | Acolatse Yohanes Agbeli | 1980 | Rouge et Or | 5.18 |
12 | Guillaume Cote | 1988 | Express | 4.99 |
13 | Antoine Despres-Bedward | 1987 | OHL | 4.96 |
14 | Jean-Phillipe Fortier | 1988 | Sporte-Etude Disrseli | 4.92 |
15 | Samuel Mehenni | 1991 | Impulsion | 4.54 |
16 | Mikhail Davidson | 1991 | Impulsion | 4.27 |
17 | William Cummins | 1990 | Express | 4.21 |
18 | Francis Lefort | 1987 | Express | 4.15 |
19 | Jean-Michel Desgaagnes | 1990 | Express | 4.10 |
20 | Jean Nicholas Dore | 1991 | Express | 3.14 |
Men's Tripl | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Carmine Capaldo | 1988 | McGill Olympic | 11.39 |
2 | Pierre Trepanier | 1980 | Rouge et Or | 11.29 |
Men's Sho | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
6 | Daniel Larose | 1985 | CAO | 15.31 |
3 | Alexandre Roy | 1988 | JDLM | 13.32 |
5 | Jim Merrick | 1980 | McGill U. | 12.52 |
7 | Claude Duchesneau | 1987 | Massey-Vanier | 9.91 |
1 | Jean-Michel Desagnes | 1990 | Express | 8.57 |
4 | Nzinahora | 1982 | Rouge et Or | 7.92 |
2 | Francis Lefort | 1987 | Express | 6.72 |
Alex Thioret | 1990 | Express | SCR | |
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
Heat 1 | ||||
1 | Genevieve Thibeault | 1986 | Rouge et Or | 7.59 |
2 | Nathalie Cheribin | 1984 | Perfmax | 7.81 |
3 | Laurelie Harrey | 1984 | Rouge et Or | 7.83 |
4 | Esther Akinsulie | 1984 | Ottawa Lions | 7.99 |
5 | Vanessa Horobjovesky | 1982 | McGill U | 8.05 |
6 | Thissier Linda | 1983 | Racing Mtl | 8.14 |
7 | Catherine Nadeua | 1986 | Rouge et Or | 8.23 |
8 | Janet Montero Vargars | 1986 | Perfmax | 8.45 |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Troye Carrington | 1982 | McGill U | 7.94 |
2 | Pascale Delisle | 1987 | Rouge et Or | 7.94 |
3 | Josefine Lindfelt | 1977 | Racing Mtl | 8.06 |
4 | Bailey Lewis | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 8.09 |
5 | Adrienne Lucia | 1979 | Club Sherbrooke | 8.14 |
6 | Andrea White | 1986 | Lions | 8.26 |
7 | Brooke jones | 1991 | McGill Olympics | 8.76 |
8 | Cheryl Spratt | 1987 | Massey-Vanier | 8.99 |
Heat 3 | ||||
1 | Gaetan, Sylvia | 1974 | Racing Mtl | 7.93 |
2 | Maryse Dubreuil | 1984 | Perfmax | 8.03 |
3 | Catherine Renaud | 1987 | Perfmax | 8.03 |
4 | Sabrina Long | 1987 | Perfmax | 8.04 |
5 | Marylene Desnoyers | 1981 | Rouge et Or | 8.14 |
6 | Julie Baillargeon | Sag-lac | 8.42 | |
7 | Courtney Conner | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 8.43 |
8 | Andree Anne Therrien | 1988 | CaO2 Amianie | 8.73 |
Heat 4 | ||||
1 | Magalie Fontaine | 1987 | CADL | 8.37 |
2 | Alexandra Waters | 1987 | Perfmax | 8.37 |
3 | Lorna M. Cesar | 1982 | Racing Mtl | 8.43 |
4 | Elly Robertson | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 8.63 |
5 | Constance Campbell | OTTL | 8.73 | |
6 | Stephanie King | 1984 | Queen's U | 9.01 |
7 | Marie-Josee Blad | 1983 | McGil U | 9.15 |
Heat 5 | ||||
1 | Virginia Bruno | 1990 | Impulsion | 8.42 |
2 | Eve Lambert-Beauliu | 1984 | Rouge et Or | 8.52 |
3 | Claudia Durocher | 1987 | Cirrus de l'Outaouais | 8.55 |
4 | Laurence Beaudet | 1990 | express | 8.58 |
5 | Isabelle Parent | 1980 | Coubertin | 8.76 |
6 | Loudio Yambela | 1984 | Ottawa Lions | 8.77 |
7 | Margaret Redpath | 1983 | McGill U | 8.80 |
8 | Laura Gedge | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 9.15 |
Heat 6 | ||||
1 | Amy Sommers | 1986 | Cornwall Cougars | 8.67 |
2 | Catherine Bouiuin | 1985 | St-Jean Olympique | 8.73 |
3 | Julia Wilson | 1984 | OTTL | 8.76 |
4 | Amanda Picard | 1990 | CVR Spartans | 8.79 |
5 | Julia Lauv | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 8.83 |
6 | Stephanie Harriss | 1989 | Ottawa Lions | 9.07 |
7 | Yasmina Beaucheuafa | 1988 | Perfmax | 9.12 |
Heat 7 | ||||
1 | Therese Patenaude | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 8.69 |
2 | Gabriella Duclos | 1988 | Rouge et Or | 8.78 |
3 | Nathalie Guerrier | 1980 | McGill U | 8.79 |
4 | Stephanie Lomas | 1987 | express | 8.80 |
5 | Marianne Hasse | 1987 | express | 8.84 |
6 | Esther Usborne | 1981 | McGill U | 8.93 |
7 | Mary Dunbar | 1985 | McGill U | 9.14 |
8 | Wiley Virginie | 1982 | Racing Mtl | 9.19 |
Heat 8 | ||||
2 | Teal Brunet | 1987 | Cornwall Cougars | 8.78 |
3 | Alexandra Herran | 1987 | OTTL | 9.16 |
4 | Roxane Vezina-Labelle | 1988 | express | 9.21 |
5 | Veronique Mondor | Express | 9.28 | |
6 | Meisha Cole | 1989 | Ottawa Lions | 9.31 |
7 | Kenty Servius | 1988 | OTTL | 9.37 |
Heat 9 | ||||
1 | Jayla Theodore | 1990 | Cornwall Cougars | 8.53 |
2 | Vanessa Provencal | 1989 | CADL | 9.31 |
3 | Marianne Rensonnet | 1990 | express | 9.40 |
4 | Gabrielle Houle | 1990 | CAPN | 10.23 |
Women's 60m final A | ||||
1 | Genevieve Thibeault | 1986 | Rouge et Or | 7.65 |
2 | Nathalie Cheribin | 1984 | Perfmax | 7.73 |
3 | Laurelie Harrey | 1984 | Rouge et Or | 7.87 |
4 | Esther Akinsulie | 1984 | Ottawa Lions | 7.90 |
5 | Maryse Dubreuil | 1984 | Perfmax | 7.95 |
6 | Catherine Renaud | 1982 | McGill U | 7.96 |
7 | Pascale Delisle | 1987 | Rouge et Or | 7.96 |
8 | Gaetan, Sylvia | 1974 | Racing Mtl | 7.99 |
Women's 60m final B | ||||
1 | Josefine Lindfelt | 1977 | Racing Mtl | 7.93 |
2 | Vanessa Horobjovesky | 1982 | McGill U | 7.99 |
3 | Bailey Lewis | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 8.08 |
4 | Adrienne Lucia | 1979 | Club Sherbrooke | 8.13 |
5 | Marylene Desnoyers | 1981 | Rouge et Or | 8.15 |
6 | Thissier Linda | 1983 | Racing Mtl | 8.24 |
7 | Andrea White | 1987 | Perfmax | 8.31 |
8 | Courtney Corner | 1987 | Perfmax | 8.41 |
Women's 60m final times | ||||
1 | Genevieve Thibeault | 1986 | Rouge et Or | 7.65 |
2 | Nathalie Cheribin | 1984 | Perfmax | 7.73 |
3 | Laurelie Harrey | 1984 | Rouge et Or | 7.87 |
4 | Esther Akinsulie | 1984 | Ottawa Lions | 7.90 |
5 | Josefine Lindfelt | 1977 | Racing Mtl | 7.93 |
6 | Maryse Dubreuil | 1984 | Perfmax | 7.95 |
7 | Catherine Renaud | 1982 | McGill U | 7.96 |
8 | Pascale Delisle | 1987 | Rouge et Or | 7.96 |
9 | Gaetan, Sylvia | 1974 | Racing Mtl | 7.99 |
10 | Vanessa Horobjovesky | 1982 | McGill U | 7.99 |
11 | Bailey Lewis | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 8.08 |
12 | Adrienne Lucia | 1979 | Club Sherbrooke | 8.13 |
13 | Marylene Desnoyers | 1981 | Rouge et Or | 8.15 |
14 | Thissier Linda | 1983 | Racing Mtl | 8.24 |
15 | Andrea White | 1987 | Perfmax | 8.31 |
16 | Courtney Corner | 1987 | Perfmax | 8.41 |
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
Heat 1 | ||||
5 | Andrea White | 1986 | Lions | 9.30 |
6 | Linda Thissier | 1983 | Racing Mtl. | 9.35 |
2 | Beamont-Courteau Ariane | 1990 | mint | 9.80 |
3 | Marie-Eve Myrand-Lapierre | 1988 | Energie | 9.93 |
4 | Courtney Conner | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 10.02 |
1 | Maggie Lemay | 1991 | Energie | 10.08 |
7 | Andrea Chynoweth | 1984 | McGill U | 10.25 |
Heat 2 | ||||
1 | Susanna Cere | 1989 | McGill Olympic | 9.91 |
2 | Eve-Lyne Robitaille-Beaumier | 1989 | Energie | 10.04 |
3 | Fannie Martin-Rouillard | 1990 | Impulsion | 10.24 |
4 | Stephanie Giroux | 1990 | Espoir | 15.36 |
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Andrea White | 1986 | Lions | 9.20 |
2 | Marie-Eve Myrand-Lapierre | 1988 | Energie | 9.68 |
3 | Ariane Beaumont-Courteau | 1990 | Mint | 9.88 |
4 | Eve-Lyne Robitaille-Beaumier | 1989 | Energie | 9.95 |
5 | Courtney Conner | 1987 | Lions | 10.05 |
6 | Maggie Lemay | 1991 | Energie | 10.19 |
7 | Susanna Cere | 1989 | McGill O | 10.20 |
Top Women 300m | ||||
1 | Bailey Lewis | 1986 | OTTL | 39.84 |
2 | Esther Akinsulie | 1984 | OTTL | 41.02 |
3 | Laurelie Harvey | 1984 | Rouge et Or | 41.29 |
4 | Camille Costa | 1985 | McGill Olympic | 41.71 |
5 | Sabrina Lavoie | 1987 | McGillOlympic | 42.21 |
6 | Andrea White | 1986 | Lions | 42.28 |
7 | Emilie Venturellie | 1982 | McGill Olympic | 42.52 |
8 | Vanassa Horobiowsky | 1982 | McGill U | 42.65 |
9 | Chloe Allen | 1986 | McGill Olympic | 42.93 |
10 | Marylene Desnoyers | 1981 | Rouge et Or | 43.05 |
11 | Catherine Nadeau | 1986 | Rouge et Or | 43.45 |
12 | Sonia Jean Phillipe | 1985 | Pantheres | 43.50 |
13 | Elly Robertson | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 44.31 |
14 | Julie Baillargeon | Sag-Lac | 44.61 | |
15 | Charlotte Allen | 1988 | McGill Olympic | 44.87 |
16 | Marie-Anne Beauchamp | 1983 | Rouge et Or | 45.34 |
17 | Amanda Picard | 1990 | CVR Spartans | 45.68 |
18 | Virginia Bruno | 1990 | Impulsion | 45.72 |
19 | Julie-Christine Caban | 1985 | SLS | 45.91 |
20 | Theresa Patenaude | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 46.48 |
21 | Julia Wilson | 1984 | OTTL | 46.53 |
22 | Brooke Jones | 1991 | McGill Olympic | 46.96 |
23 | Stephanie King | 1984 | Queen's | 47.63 |
24 | Stephanie Harris | 1989 | Ottawa Lions | 47.94 |
25 | Maude Redmond | 1981 | Rouge et Or | 48.47 |
26 | Alexandria Herran | 1987 | OTTL | 48.47 |
27 | Meisha Cole | 1989 | Ottawa Lions | 48.48 |
28 | Andree-Anne Therrien | 1988 | CAO2 Amiante | 48.81 |
29 | Stacey Patenaude | 1989 | CVP Spartans | 49.44 |
30 | Laura Gedge | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 50.63 |
31 | Tiffany Locke | 1988 | 50.69 | |
32 | Amelie Lessard | 1989 | Sports-etudes Disrae | 51.11 |
33 | Cheryl Spratt | 1987 | Massey-Vanier | 51.92 |
34 | Fannie Royer | 1988 | Lavironde | 52.00 |
Women's 600m | ||||
Heat 1 | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
Chloe Allen | 1986 | McGill Olympic | 1:36.86 | |
Emilie Venturelli | 1982 | McGill Olympic | 1:37.04 | |
Lindsay Lessard | 1981 | McGill U | 1:42.47 | |
Jennie Biewald | 1988 | Ottawa Lions | 1:42.72 | |
Marie-Anne Beauchamp | 1983 | Laval U | 1:47.29 | |
Sylvie Parent | 1978 | Laval U | 1:48.46 | |
Amanda Picard | 1990 | LVR Spartans | 1:50.28 | |
Laurence Beaudet | 1990 | Express | 1:52.94 | |
Arianne Raby | 1988 | Jean Baptiste Meille | 1:53.25 | |
Catherine Champagne | 1989 | Vaudreuil-Dorion | 1:53.71 | |
Vanessa Provencal | 1989 | CADL | 2:02.50 | |
Women's | ||||
H1-Hand T | Name | Y of B | Club | Performance |
1 | Sarah Ali-Khan | 1973 | McGill O | 2:45.1 |
2 | Genevieve Jenkins | 1984 | McGill U | 3:06.0 |
3 | Rose-Marie Jarry | 1983 | MTLO | 3:07.0 |
4 | Claudine Kamariza-Pearson | 1986 | 3:07.2 | |
5 | Leslie Marcotte | 1982 | McGill U | 3:09.0 |
6 | Erica Beaucage-Gauvreau | 1985 | MTLO | 3:13.0 |
7 | Marianne Boivin | 1984 | Rouge et Or | 3:15.0 |
8 | Veronique Lefebvre | 1979 | Rouge et Or | 3:17.0 |
9 | Marie-Christin Cote | 1982 | Rouge et Or | 3:18.0 |
10 | Amelie Marcil | 1986 | MTLO | 3:21.0 |
H2 | ||||
1 | Jennie Biewald | 1988 | Ottawa Lions | 3:17.89 |
2 | Alexandre Desmarais-Gagnon | 1990 | Cirrus | 3:23.12 |
3 | Karen Ricard | 1991 | McGill O | 3:25.71 |
4 | Annie-Claode Laberge | 1989 | MTLO | 3:29.81 |
5 | Justine Mainguy | 1985 | MTLO | 3:35.53 |
6 | Marianne Rensonnet | 1990 | Express | 3:36.35 |
7 | Anne Tremblay-Laforce | 1984 | MTLO | 3:36.53 |
8 | Kim Bergeron-Dussault | 1990 | MTLO | 3:38.24 |
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Avril Ogrodnick | 1987 | McGill Olympic | 4:39.00 |
2 | Claudine Kamariza-Pearson | 1986 | Independent | 4:46.14 |
3 | Lise Onodnick | 1987 | McGill Olympic | 4:47.74 |
4 | Vanessa Lussier Duquette | 1981 | Laval U | 5:00.41 |
5 | Lyndsey Pearsall | 1990 | McGill Olympic | 5:01.43 |
6 | Andreane Richard-Denis | 1984 | McGill Olympic | 5:03.47 |
7 | Alexandre Desmariais-Gagnon | Cirrus | 5:10.63 | |
8 | Amanda Ottoni | 1989 | McGill Olympic | 5:13.86 |
9 | Tiffany Locke | 1988 | Ottawa Lions | 5:22.50 |
10 | Jennifer Vissers | 1991 | McGill Olympic | 5:31.06 |
11 | Audrey Hebert | 1988 | Energie | 5:31.27 |
12 | Fannie Royer | 1988 | Lavirande | 5:46.01 |
13 | Cardine St-Pierre | 1988 | Express | 5:46.07 |
14 | Jennifer Wynards | 1989 | Brockville | 5:46.38 |
15 | Anne-Marie Hudon | 1988 | Cirrus | 5:52.68 |
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Katie Engel | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 10:11.60 |
2 | Rosie Mullins | 1972 | McMaster | 10:16.78 |
3 | Lise Ogiodnick | 1987 | McGill Olympic Club | 10:17.35 |
4 | Lyndsey Pearsall | 1990 | McGill Olympic Club | 11:06.22 |
Avril Ogiodnick | 1987 | McGill Olympic Club | DNF | |
Leslie Gold | 1974 | McGill Olympic Club | DNF | |
Women's | ||||
Name | Club | Performance | ||
1 | Racing Montreal | 136 | 1:42.34 | |
2 | Rouge et Or | 133 | 1:44.15 | |
3 | Perfmax Racing B | 131 | 1:50.95 | |
4 | Ottawa Lions | 127 | 1:52.65 | |
5 | Ottawa Lions | 106 | 1:59.52 | |
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Ulaval | 4:28.79 | ||
2 | Ottawa Lions | 4:11.53 | ||
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Marie-Eve Boissoille | 1986 | S.J.O. | 14.33 |
2 | Gaelle Dulipre | 1983 | Corsaire | 12.99 |
3 | Tiffany Dirico | 1980 | McGill U. | 11.39 |
4 | Rosalie Madden | 1984 | McGill U. | 9.52 |
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Jean, Caroline | 1980 | U de S | 3.15 |
2 | Michaela Bart | 1980 | Mint | 2.85 |
3 | Melanie Frigon | 1982 | U de S | 2.85 |
4 | Renee Charest | 1982 | Sherbrooke | 2.70 |
5 | Braumont-Courteau Ariane | 1990 | mint | 2.70 |
6 | Emilie Dufour-Chouinard | 1985 | Ste-Jean Olympique | 2.50 |
7 | Stephanie Pichette | 1985 | Montreal Internationa | 2.35 |
8 | Mary Dunbar | 1985 | mcGill U | 2.35 |
9 | Julia Lauv | 1987 | Ottawa lions | 2.20 |
10 | Esther Usborne | 1981 | mcGill U | 1.90 |
11 | Nathalie Guerrier | 1980 | mcGill U | 1.75 |
Women's l | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Stephanie Lomas | 1987 | Express | F |
2 | Esther Akinsolie | 1984 | Ottawa Lions | 5.06 |
3 | Laurence Beaudet | 1990 | Express | 4.65 |
4 | Camille Lamy | 1990 | Impulsion | 4.58 |
5 | Julia Lauv | 1987 | Ottawa Lions | 4.54 |
6 | Anne Gauthier | 1990 | Impulsion | 4.45 |
7 | Veronique Mondor | 1988 | Express | 4.04 |
8 | Stephanie Giroux | 1990 | Espoirs | 4.01 |
9 | Fanny Forgue | 1990 | Impulsion | 3.98 |
10 | Fannie Martin-Rouillard | 1990 | Impulsion | 3.94 |
11 | Roxanne Vezina-Labelle | 1988 | Express | 3.85 |
12 | Laura Gedge | 1986 | Ottawa Lions | 3.68 |
13 | Marianne Masse | 1987 | Express | 3.63 |
Women's t | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Veronique Fortin | 1978 | Sherbrooke | 10.78 |
2 | Samson, Marie-Lise | 1986 | Lavironde | 9.25 |
3 | Julie Lalonde Treudel | 1989 | Sport-Etudes Disraeli | 9.15 |
4 | Fanny Forgue | 1990 | Impulsion | 7.85 |
5 | Rosalie Madden | 1984 | McGill | 7.78 |
6 | Rachel Ozouin | 1988 | Sport-Etude Disraeli | 7.62 |
7 | Andreanne M.Cyr | 1989 | Admiral JPLM | 7.29 |
Women's | ||||
Name | Y of B | Club | Performance | |
1 | Veronique Fortin | 1978 | Sherbrooke | 10.78 |
2 | Samson, Marie-Lise | 1986 | Lavironde | 9.25 |
3 | Julie Lalonde Treudel | 1989 | Sport-Etudes Disraeli | 9.15 |
4 | Fanny Forgue | 1990 | Impulsion | 7.85 |
5 | Rosalie Madden | 1984 | McGill U | 7.78 |
6 | Rachel Ozouin | 1988 | Sport-Etudes Disraeli | 7.62 |
7 | Andreanne M. Cyr | 1989 | Admiral JPLM | 7.29 |
Women's | ||||
1 | Name | Y of B | Club | Performance |
2 | Stephanie Pichette | 1985 | Montreal Internationa | 1.50 |
3 | Andrea Chynoweth | 1984 | McGill U | 1.50 |
4 | Gabriella Duclos | 1988 | Rouge et Or | 1.45 |
5 | Valerie Weiss | 1986 | JBM | 1.45 |
6 | Beaumont Courteau Ariane | 1990 | Mint | 1.45 |
7 | Fanny Forgue | 1990 | Impulsion | 1.35 |
8 | Veronique Longpre | 1988 | CADL | 1.25 |
9 | Fannie Martin-Rouillard | 1990 | Impulsion | 1.25 |
Camille Lamy | 1990 | Impulsion | 1.10 |
Montréal Open
Montreal, QC - December 13th, 2003