• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

McGill Allcomers #2

Montreal, QC
December 14th, 2002

Men 60m - open
Heat 1
Nicolas Macrozonaris 1980 UNAT 6.89
Pascal Dangbo 1972 Montreal Racing 6.94
Pierre-Hans Horacius 1986 Vainqueurs 6.99
Vladimir Afriani 1976 Corsaire 6.99
Mohamed-Keita 1981 U. Laval 7.12
Jerry Kangni 1968 Montreal Racing 7.15
Simon Veronneau 1978 U.Laval 7.19
Zaven Tavitian 1966 U. Sherbrooke 7.20

Heat2
Remy Khani 1977 U. Sherbrooke 6.99
Juan Abrece 1972 UNAT 7.04
Patrick Massok 1980 SLS 7.11
Wesley Rehel 1982 Pantheres 7.17
Junior Fils-Aime 1983 St-Laurent Select 7.20
Timothy K. Woo 1978 U. McGill 7.34
Yohanes Acolatse 1986 U. Laval 7.45
Jason Ross 1981 CA McGill. Olym. 7.66

Heat3
Brendan Keith Rehel 1984 Pantheres 7.23
Johann Djedje 1978 Montreal Racing 7.24
Lisanvro Araneda 1979 U. Sherbrooke 7.36
Patrick Noah 1976 U. Laval 7.37
Francis Fortin 1981 U. McGill 7.37
Myles Sreblowski 1984 Ottawa Lions 7.37
Julien Crenon 1985 U. Laval 7.46
Christin Azarian 1980 U. Lavl 7.62

Heat4
David Faille 1984 CA McGill Olym. 7.30
David Gill 1978 U. Laval 7.34
Paul Chauvin 1981 Ottawa Lions 7.41
Michel Lavoie 1983 U. McGill 7.42
Derek Watkins 1981 Ottawa Lions 7.47
Bojan Radojevic 1984 Ottawa Lions 7.58
Scott (Nguyen) Mao 1982 U.McGill 7.62
Pierre-Olivier Brunet 1981 U. McGill 7.67

Heat5
Todd Pyper 1987 Ottawa Lions 7.39
Dan DaSilva 1984 Cougars 7.52
Eric Beausejour 1971 Montreal Racing 7.54
Marc-Andre Roy 1973 Montreal Racing 7.55
Ricky Cajuste 1984 St-Laurent Select 7.57
David Fontaine 1984 CADL 7.61
Christian McGuire 1982 U. McGill 7.81
Daniel Larose 1985 CAO2 7.93

Heat6
Danny Fortier 1984 SJO 7.69
Joel Sigouin 1988 SJO 7.70
Emile Kerby 1984 SLS 7.71
Pier-Alexandre Lepage 1987 SJO 7.71
Maxime Hawey 1984 U.Laval 7.85
Chris Edwards 1986 Ottawa Lions 7.95
Pierre Luc Gagnon 1986 CAO2 Amiante 8.02
Sebastien Roy 1985 U.Laval 8.22

Heat7
Francois Tremblay 1982 CADL 7.62
Guillaume Lemay-Lelievre 1985 Express 7.64
Pierre Lazard 1968 UNAT 7.74
Nicolas St-Maurice 1987 JDLM 7.77
Nathan DaSilva 1985 Cougars 7.79
James Luciavi 1987 Cougars 7.86
Alexandre Aubry 1986 CADL 7.91
Remi Gagnon 1989 Express 7.99

Heat8
Mathieu Berube 1989 Express 7.82
Jean-Francois Roy 1976 CADL 7.83
Justin Ramsli 1985 Cougars 7.85
Jean-Francois Marquis 1987 JDLM 7.93
Martin Fournier 1987 CADL 7.99
Luc Fournier 1978 UNAT 8.23

Heat9
Lee Murphy 1984 CA McGill Olym. 7.71
Neil Fine 1984 Ottawa Lions 7.82
Jonathan Charlebois 1986 CADL 7.92
Shamit Patel 1988 CA McGill Olym. 8.34
Guillaume Dion 1988 College de Montreal 8.61
Antoine Bergeron R. 1989 College de Montreal 8.85

Heat10
Eric Chamberland 1979 CA Sherbrooke 7.34
Islom Baba 1987 Ottawa Lions 8.15
Bojan Uzicanin 1989 Ottawa Lions 8.19
Alexandre Couture 1989 CADL 8.26
Thomas Posada 1988 College de Montreal 10.07

Men 60mH - open
Heat1
Pier-Alexandre Lepage 1987 SJO 9.24
Jean-Simon B. Lemay 1987 CAO2 Amiante 9.40

Heat2
Jermaine Buckner 1983 Ottawa Lions 8.20
Chris Edwards 1986 Ottawa Lions 8.77
Erik Archambault 1983 COCH 9.03
Moise God 1986 Vainqueurs 9.42
Willy Ouedradou 1983 U. Laval 9.46
Pierre Luc Gagnon 1986 CAO2 Amiante 9.86
Martin Fournier 1987 CADL 10.35

Men 1500m
Heat1
Ryan Beaton 1978 U. McGill 3.59.99
Josh McDougal 1985 Momentum 4.00.7H
Nicholas Charland Dubois 1985 Montreal. Olym 4.05.37
Ismail Kassam 1982 U. McGill 4.16.10
Garry Mathieu 1983 Seton 4.22.38
Karim El Hlimi 1985 Montreal. Olym 4.22.93
Mathieu Plaisance 1984 Montreal. Olym 4.25.41
Andrew Sweet 1986 CA McGill Olym. 4.25.67
Alexandre Ricard 1988 CA McGill Olym. 4.29.53
Benjamin Gravel 1987 Cirrus 4.32.49
Jonathan David 1984 CA McGill Olym. 4.41.85
Nicolas Lavoie 1987 Jean de la Mennaie 4.49.04
Matthew Wongkee 1988 CA McGill Olym. 5.32.22

Heat2
Christopher Sweet 1988 CA McGill. Olym 4.48.83
Jacob Ward 1987 Montreal Olym. 4.53.29
Shahin Muttalib 1984 CA McGill. Olym 4.53.32
Jean-Philippe Day Michaud 1988 Montreal Olym. 4.54.69
Lord Shalom Pearson 1940 Papikura 4.58.51
James Kennedy-Zimmerer 1988 MOC 5.11.63
Claude David 1955 Vaudreuil 5.12.43
Olivier Nguyen 1987 McGill Olym. 5.21.72
Ban 1991 Montreal Olym. 5.33.61
Yanick Lefebvre 1982 Vainqueurs ABD

Men 60m - FINAL A
Nicolas Macrozonaris 1980 UNAT 6.56
Pascal Dangbo 1972 Montreal Racing 6.88
Pierre-Hans Horacius 1986 Vainqueurs 6.95
Patrick Massok 1980 SLS 7.03
Remy Khani 1977 U. Sherbrooke 7.04
Vladimir Afriani 1976 Corsaire 7.06
Juan Abrece 1972 UNAT 7.12
Mohamed-Keita 1981 U. Laval 7.15

Men 60m - FINAL B
Jerry Kangni 1968 Montreal Racing 7.14
Johann Djedje 1978 Montreal Racing 7.15
Wesley Rehel 1982 Pantheres 7.16
Junior Fils-Aime 1983 St-Laurent Select 7.17
Brendan Keith Rehel 1984 Pantheres 7.21
David Faille 1984 CA McGill Olym. 7.21
Simon Veronneau 1978 U.Laval 7.28
Eric Chamberland U. Sherbrooke 7.43


Men 600m
Heat1
Sasha Geukjian 1979 U. McGill 1.24.08
Jean-Philip B- Tanghe 1987 McGill Olym. 1.25.64
Matthew Brikis 1985 Ottawa Lions 1.29.40
Marc-Andre D'Amour 1982 CADL 1.29.52
Alex Markell 1985 Cornwall 1.30.58
Philip Pontbriand 1980 CADL 1.31.12
Nathanael Lapierre 1988 U. Laval 1.33.16

Heat2
Kevin Landry 1988 SJO 1.35.51
David Rouleau 1989 Mistral 1.36.55
Francis Gelinas 1986 CADL 1.42.33
Joseph Carpini 1987 CA McGill Olym. 1.42.98
Alexandre Couture 1989 CADL 1.47.68
Sebastien Charlebois 1988 CADL 1.54.52
Nacime Boulahfa 1991 CA McGill Olym. 1.54.3H

Men 4x200m
Heat1
Ottawa Lions 1.33.78
U. McGill 1.34.78
JDLM 1.39.00
Cougars 1.40.30

Heat 2
U. Laval 1.31.08
Racing Montreal 1.32.51
CADL 1.37.89
Express 1.43.71
CADL 1.44.12

Men 1000m
Heat1
Daniel Lennox 1980 U. McGill 2.32.02
Simon Theroux-Samuel 1986 Express 2.40.87
Sebastien Bechand 1982 Montreal Olym. 2.41.00
Mathieu Raymond 1987 CADL 2.45.00
Gabriel Lorrain 1985 Vaudreuil 2.47.73
Sylvain Cloutier 1985 Mistral 2.48.09
Miguel Laroche 1985 Mistral 2.48.12
Hugo Coulombe 1985 Astragale 2.51.29
Ryan Beaton 1978 U. McGill ABD

Heat2
Marc-Olivier Ethier 1986 Express 2.44.32
Francis Langevin 1988 CA McGill Olym. 2.53.66
Blake Jones 1989 CA McGill Olym. 2.54.91
Jacques Bourgeois 1958 La Foulee 2.55.22
Peter Jones 1953 "Old Man's Club" 3.07.61
Jeffrey White 1987 LaSalle High 3.10.08

Heat3
Jean-Francois Brunette 1979 CADL 2.52.58
#285 (no name) 2.56.63
Maxime Landry 1981 U. Laval 2.58.03
Mathew Planche 1988 UNAT 3.04.16
FEMALE ***
Claudine Kamariza-Pearson 1986 Independent 3.04.36
#221 (no name) 3.19.32
Nacime Boulahfa 1991 CA McGill Olym. 3.29.27

Men 300m
Heat1
Nigel Romeo 1969 Montreal Racing 34.62
David Pedneault 1986 Montreal Racing 35.10
Steve Morin 1981 SJO 35.57
Shane Labelle 1985 McGill Olym. 35.59
Juan Abreu 1972 UNAT 35.69
David Gill 1978 U. Laval 36.42

Heat2
Paul Chauvin 1981 Ottawa Lions 35.66
David Faille 1984 CA McGill Olym. 36.67
Bojan Radojevic 1984 Ottawa Lions 38.59
Pier-Alexandre Lepage 1987 SJO 38.59
Francois Tremblay 1982 CADL 40.80

Heat3
Laurent-Pierre Scheffer 1987 CA McGill Olym 39.17
Matthew Brikis 1985 Ottawa Lions 39.87
Maxime Hawey 1984 U. Laval 40.27
Jean-Francois Roy 1976 CADL 40.31
Pierre Luc Gagnon 1986 CAO2 Amiante 40.86

Heat4
Jonathan Alexis 19985 Montreal Racing 39.37
Marc-Andre D'Amour 1982 CADL 39.82
Danny Fortier 1984 SJO 40.49
Nathomdel Lapierre 1988 U. Laval 42.05
Jeoniard Moliere 1984 Montreal Racing 43.70

Heat5
David Fontaine 1984 CADL 38.68
Alexandre Aubry 1986 CADL 40.48
Joel Sigouin 1988 SJO 41.02
David Rouleau 1989 Mistral 41.89
Bojan Uzicanin 1984 Ottawa Lions 44.32
Jonathan Charlebois 1986 CADL ABD

Men 3000m
Mustapha Bennacer Montreal Olym. 8.28.22
Josh McDougal Momentum 8.38.64
Oukid Fethi 1976 8.58.71
Kaven Despres 1974 Vaillants 9.43.09
Simon_Pierre Landry 1986 Express 9.58.46
Olivier Bemard 1984 CA McGill Olym. 10.18.89
Alec Nylri 10.42.96




Field Events Men

Men weight throw
Dendane Al'Arbi 1986 Corsaire 16.42
Emil Muller 1935 Corsaire 16.20
Maxime Carar 1985 Corsaire 16.09
Jason Baines 1978 Corsaire 16.07
Tyler Baines 1990 Independent 7.84
Greg Campbell 1969 UNAT 6.70

Men long jump
Patrick Massok 1980 SLS 7.28
Patrick Noah 1976 U. Laval 6.97
Majdalani Naji 1978 Vainqueurs 6.82
Acolatsi Yohones Agkcli 1980 U. Laval 6.26
Neil Fine 1984 Ottawa Lions 6.17
Christian McGuire 1982 U. McGill 6.06
Willy Ouedradon 1983 U. Laval 6.05
Felix-Antoine Carignan 1982 U. Laval 6.04
Guillaume Lemay-Lelievre 1985 Express 5.71
Scott (Nguyen) Mao 1982 U. McGill 5.63
Francis Fortin 1981 U. McGill 5.61
Justin Ramsli 1985 Cougars 5.57
Carmine Capaldo 1988 CA McGill Olym. 5.19
Mathieu Berube 1989 Express 4.45
Remi Gagnon 1989 Express 4.25
Guillaume Dion 1988 College de Montreal 3.87

Men Shot Put
Yves Tessier Corsaire 13.69
William Gauthier 1984 Corsaire 13.60
Jean-Simon B. Lemay 1987 CAO2 Amiante 13.16
Joel Lemay CAO2 Amiante 11.41
Adler Anestin 1976 Independent 9.11
Jean Boily 1965 Corsaire 10.99
Daniel Larose 1985 CAO2 Amiante 15.55 pour 5kg
15.29 pour 6 kg** RECORD

Men High Jump
Deric Watkins 1981 Ottawa Lions 2.00
Neil Fine Ottawa Lions 2.00
Patric Vallieres 1985 SLS 1.85
Hugo Marcotte 1981 U.Laval 1.85
Pablo Trepanier 1978 U.Laval 1.85
Felix-Antoine Carignom 1982 U.Laval 1.85

Men Triple Jump
Willy Ourdradgo 1983 U. Laval 12.96
Daniel David 1986 Cougars 11.85

Men Pole Vault
Lyndon Allen 1983 MI 3.80
Ambroise Courteau 1958 Montreal Inter 3.60
Wayne Lacy 1966 UNAT 3.60
Gaetan Normandin 1986 SJO 3.40
Maxime Hawey 1984 U. Laval 2.60
Philippe Durand Lajoie 1988 SJO 2.60
David Normandin 1988 SJO 2.40
Simon Belanger 1978 Corsaire 2.40
Timothy K. Woo 1978 U. McGill ABD
Alexis Dumant 1988 CAPN ABD

Women 60m - open
Heat 1
Genevieve Thibault 1986 U. Laval 7.73
Laurelie Harvey 1984 U. Laval 7.85
Veronique Lavoie 1983 Corsaire 8.00
Marjolaine Jobin 1985 Corsaire 8.13
Marylene Desnoyers 1981 Racing Montreal 8.14
Camille Costa 1985 CA McGill Olym. 8.32
Hannah Moffatt 1984 U. McGill 8.36
Vanessa Harbjowsky 1982 U. McGill ABD

Heat2
Marie-Eve Dugas 1985 Corsaire 7.92
Nathalie Cherubin 1984 Racing Montreal 7.92
Murielle Fortune 1985 Racing Montreal 8.02
Pascale Delisle 1987 U. Laval 8.05
Alexandrine Audet 1989 CAO2 Amiante 8.08
Adrienne Lucia 1979 CA Sherbrooke 8.08
Ariane Varschaban 1987 SJO 8.32
Eve Lamber-Beaulieu 1984 U. Laval 8.59

Heat3
Dana Buchanan 1984 Ottawa Lions 8.32
Jen Read 1986 Ottawa Lions 8.37
Magalie Fontaine 1987 CADL 8.47
Ashley Loftus 1982 U. McGill 8.65
Anna Usborne 1983 U. McGill 8.80
Laurence Cummins 1985 Express 8.81
Sarah Mauffette Alavo 1989 Racing Montreal 8.82
Laura LeClaire 1986 Ottawa Lions 9.19

Heat4
Roxanne Champax 1986 JDLM 8.58
Lorna M. Charles 1982 Racing Montreal 8.60
Genevieve Kow 1974 Racing Montreal 8.64
Veronique Leclerc 1986 JDLM 8.75
Maude Limoges 1985 Express 8.82
Amy Sommers 1986 Cougars 8.86
Melanie Desroches 1986 SJO 8.88
Fanny Bergeron Archambault 1989 College de Montreal 9.93

Heat5
Courtney Conner 1987 Ottawa Lions 8.28
Emily Cole 1985 Ottawa Lions 8.37
Kristy Laframboise 1985 Cougars 8.90
Camille Fortier 1989 Pantheres 8.97
Jasmine Hunter 1986 Ottawa Lions 9.00
Emmanuelle C. Gratton 1985 Express 9.42
Marianne Masse 1987 Express 9.48
Kassandra Henny-Dorrington 1989 College de Montrea 10.46

Heat6
Isabelle Dumais 1989 SJO 8.38
Catherine Nadeau 1986 U. Laval 8.46
Catherine Champagne Vaudreuil 8.85
Roxanne Vezina-Labello 1988 Express 9.38
Veronique Mondor 1988 Express 9.51
Annie-Claude 1988 CADL 9.71
Jessica Miele 1986 CADL 9.78

Women 60mH - open
Heat 1
Nana Momoh 1985 Juvenile Girls 9.46
Alexandrine Audet 1989 CAO2 Amiante 9.79
Ariane Beaumont-Courteau 1990 Montreal-Inter. 9.82
Angelique Massie 1987 Cougars 11.13
Veronique Leclerc 1986 JDLM 11.57
Roxanne Vezina-Labelle 1988 Express 12.38
Andrea Wilson 1987 Macdonald Cartier 12.44

Heat2
Marie-Eve Dugas 1985 Corsaire 9.02
Adrianna Lucia 1979 CA Sherbrooke 9.05
Ashley Loftus 1982 U. McGill 10.30
Andrea Chynoweth 1984 U. McGill 10.44
Stephanie Pichette 1985 Vaiqueurs 10.49
Meisha Cole 1989 Ottawa Lions 11.54

Women 1500m
Avril Ogrodwick 1987 CA McGill Olym. 4.44.04
Lise Ogrodwick 1987 CA McGill Olym. 4.58.63
Lyndsey Pearsall 1990 CA McGill Olym. 5.13.82
Christina LoBasso 1985 Montreal Olym. 5.16.35
Kathryn Adel 1986 Montreal Olym. 5.29.92
Emilie Desgagne 1986 Cirrus 5.41.16

Women 60m - FINAL A
Genevieve Thibault 1986 U. Laval 7.78
Laurelie Harvey 1984 U. Laval 7.83
Nathalie Cherubin 1984 Racing Montreal 7.84
Marie-Eve Dugas 1985 Corsaire 7.89
Pascale Delisle 1987 U. Laval 7.98
Murielle Fortune 1985 Racing Montreal 8.09
Alexandrine Audet 1989 CAO2 Amiante 8.13
Veronique Lavoie 1983 Corsaire SCR

Women 60m - FINAL B
Adrienne Lucia 1979 CA Sherbrooke 8.16
Courtney Conner 1987 Ottawa Lions 8.19
Marylene Desnoyers 1981 Racing Montreal 8.21
Camille Costa 1985 CA McGill Olym. 8.21
Hannah Moffatt 1984 U. McGill 8.25
Ariane Varschaban 1987 SJO 8.31
Dana Buchanan 1984 Ottawa Lions 8.40
Marjolaine Jobin 1985 Corsaire SCR

Women 600m
Heat1
Chloe Allen 1986 CA McGill Olym. 1.38.12
Lindsay Lessard 1981 U. McGill 1.39.17
Amanda Ottoni 1989 CA McGill Olym. 1.46.40
Sarah Mauffette Alavo 1989 Racing Montreal 1.51.33H
Alexandre Desmarais 1990 1.52.74
Valerie Maquignaz 1986 Express 1.58.85
Kim Bergeron-Dussault 1990 Montreal Olym. 2.04.29
Vicky Lachance 1988 Montreal Olym. 2.04.65

Women 4x200m
Racing Montreal 1.42.83
U. Laval 1.45.82
Ottawa Lions 1.52.37
Cougars 2.03.03
Express 2.04.05

Women 1000m
Annick Michaud 1981 CADL 3.10.66
Leslie Marcotte 1982 U. McGill 3.12.84
Rose-Marie Jarry 1983 Montreal Olym. 3.13.73
Amelie Roy 1986 Montreal Olym. 3.16.56
Alexandre Desmarais 1990 3.18.38
Marianne Boivin 1984 U. Laval 3.18.83
Joanie Gallant 1986 Express 3.32.10
Lyne Jolicoeur 1958 Vainqueurs 3.33.25
Emilie Desgagne 1986 Cirrus 3.35.13
Justine Mainguy 1985 Montreal Olym. 3.35.39
Genevieve Bouchard 1990 Pantheres 3.36.47
Brooke Jones 1991 CA McGill Olym 3.36.74
Pascale Flookes 1991 Pantheres 3.47.85
Karen Ricard 1991 CA McGill Olym 3.49.16

Women 300m
Heat1
Laurelie Harry 1984 RO 41.48
Dana Buchanan 1984 Ottawa Lions 41.67
Roselyne Trudeau 1976 SJO 41.91
Nana Momoh 1985 SLS 42.39
Camille Costa 1985 CA McGill Olym. 42.83
Sonia Jean-Philippe 1985 Pantheres 43.18

Heat2
Marie Hildebrand 1976 U. Sherbrooke 42.39
Sabrina Lavoie 1987 Vainqueurs 42.78
Catherine Nadeau 1986 U. Laval 43.41
Charlotte Allen 1988 CA McGill Olym. 45.26
Laura LeClaire 1986 Ottawa Lions 47.68

Heat3
Jen Read 1986 Ottawa Lions 44.62
Ariane Verschelden 1987 SJO 44.71
Charlotte Jacquemin 1989 Pantheres 45.65
Fanny Bergeron Archam. 1989 College de Montreal 55.75
Kassandra Henny 1989 College de Montreal 59.10
Jasmine Hunter 1986 Ottawa Lions DNS

Heat4
Magalie Fontaine 1987 CADL 45.43
Stephanie Pichette 1985 Vainqueurs 47.90
Isabelle Dumais 1989 SJO 48.05
Melanie Desroches 1986 SJO 48.60
Annie-Claude Deschenes 1988 CADL 53.44
Jessica Miele 1986 CADL 57.31

Heat5
Venetia Banuoft 1984 Cougars 46.35
Camille Fortier 1989 Panthere 47.91
Jasmine Hunter 1986 Ottawa Lions 48.45
Andrea Wilson 1987 Macdonald Cartier 48.65
Meisha Cole 1989 Ottawa Lions 50.82
Angelique Massie 1987 Cougars 51.75

Women 3000m
Jessalyn O'Donnell 1980 CA McGill Olym. 11.26.69




Field Events Women

Women weight throw
Emily-Kate Higgins 1984 U. of McGill 12.59
Marie-Eve Boisselle 1986 SJO 12.38
Stephanie Beynon 1983 U. of McGill 9.65

Women Long Jump
Alexandra Rozefort 1984 Vainqueurs 5.43
Dawn Creighton U. McGill 5.06
Eve Lambert-Beaulieu 1984 U. Laval 4.65
Roxanne Champax 1986 JDLM 4.53
Isabelle Dumais 1989 SJO 4.35
Emmanuelle C. Gratton 1985 Express 4.08
Roxanne Vezina-Labelle 1988 Express 3.95
Veronique Mondor 1988 Express 3.61
Marianne Masse 1987 Express 3.54
Pascale Delisle 1987 U. Laval 3.40
Fanny Bergeron Archam. 1989 College de Montreal 3.35

Women Shot Put
Andrea Chynoweth 1984 U. McGill 9.16
Gaelle Duliepre 1983 Corsaire 10.76

Women High Jump
Pascale Delisle 1987 U. Laval 1.50
Stephanie Pichette 1985 Vainqueurs 1.50
Emilie Dufour-Chouinard 1985 SJO 1.50
Ariane Beaumont-Courteau 1990 Montreal-Inter 1.45
Kathleen Peddeu 1984 Cougars 1.30
Veronique Mondor 1988 Express 1.30
Emmanuelle C. Gratton 1985 Express 1.30

Women Triple Jump
Dawn Creighton U. McGill 11.73

Women Pole Vault
Hannah Moffatt 1984 U. McGill 3.05
Elisabeth Leduc 1986 CAPN 2.85
Lindsay Billett U. McGill 2.75
Sonia De Bacre Lavoie CAPN 2.75
Anna Usborne 1983 U. McGill 2.25
Ariane Beaumont-Courteau 1990 MINT 2.05
Evelyn Eng U. McGill 2.05
Sonia Chartrand 1992 CAPN 1.45






User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.