• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Blue & Gold Intrasquad

Windsor, ON
December 2-3rd, 2003

Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Intrasquad: * 7.74 1993 Molly Killiongbeck, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 7.69
Facility: + 7.15 Angela Bailey, Etobicoke Huskie Strider
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lachapelle, Melanie Blue 7.95 4
2 Perryman, Melissa Gold 8.13 4
3 Lewis, Jamie Blue 8.17 4
4 O'Brien, Jennifer Gold 8.23 4
5 Fordjour, Afia Gold 8.28 3
6 Davis, Shavonne Gold 8.31 3
7 Shreve, Jann Blue 8.38 2
8 Davis, Shannon Blue 8.42 4
9 Phillips, Natalie Ottawa Lions TFC 8.58 3
10 Spaling, Sonya Blue J8.58 4
11 Dowhaniuk, Briton Gold 8.61 3
12 Richards, Tasia Gold J8.61 2
13 Sheahan, Bridgette Unattached 8.62 3
14 Franklin, Michelle Blue 8.67 2
15 Stone, Melanie Gold 8.69 2
16 Cox, Tijuana Blue 8.72 3
17 Brahm, Hayley Gold 8.83 2
18 Ferguson, Andrea Gold 8.94 3
19 Maaten, Dayna Gold J8.94 2
20 Plummer, Geniene Blue 9.17 2
21 Whitehead, Kathryn Gold 9.38 1
22 Tiffin, Amy Blue 10.04 1
23 Hedges, Kari Gold 10.27 1
24 Vandam, Laura Blue 10.33 1
25 Perron, Danielle Blue 11.15 1
26 Jibb, Sara Blue 11.67 1

Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Intrasquad: * 39.47 1989 Molly Killingbeck, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 39.94
Facility: + 37.78 Molly Killingbeck, York University
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 O'Brien, Jennifer Gold 42.94 4
2 Davis, Shavonne Gold 43.26 3
3 Perryman, Melissa Gold 43.33 4
4 Woods, Madeline Blue 43.53 4
5 Davis, Shannon Blue 43.80 3
6 Lewis, Jamie Blue 43.90 1
7 Spaling, Sonya Blue 44.03 3
8 Fordjour, Afia Gold 44.05 4
9 Vanegmond, Bianka Gold 44.33 3
10 Anglin, Monique Blue 44.34 3
11 Dowhaniuk, Briton Gold 44.77 4
12 Mokedanz, Amanda Gold 45.35 1
13 Gordon, Novelette Gold 46.18 2
14 Ferguson, Andrea Gold 46.48 2
15 Brouylette, Nicole Gold 47.04 1
16 Manning, Lindsay Blue 50.16 2

Women 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 1:34.28 1989 Molly Killingbeck, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 1:34.44
Facility: + 1:28.22 Molly Killingbeck, York University
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Steckle, Ashley Gold 1:40.75
2 Dufrense, Tammy Blue 1:41.74
3 Woods, Madeline Blue 1:42.17
4 Marum, Jane Blue 1:51.68
5 Stone, Melanie Gold 1:56.39
6 Anglin, Monique Blue 1:59.33
7 O'Brien, Jennifer Gold 2:00.25
8 Davis, Shavonne Gold 2:00.30
9 Perryman, Melissa Gold 2:02.67
10 Dowhaniuk, Briton Gold 2:02.79
11 Fordjour, Afia Gold 2:02.91
12 Papadoplos, Diana Blue 2:10.15

Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 3:04.18 1991 Michelle King, Gold
CIS Standard: ! 2:54.84
Facility: + 2:46.42 Paula Schnurr, McMaster University
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Manning, Lindsay Blue 3:47.8h
2 Marum, Jane Blue 3:47.9h

Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 4:37.20 1992 Michelle King, Gold
CIS Standard: ! 4:36.54
Facility: + 4:18.45 Ulla Marquette, University of Victoria
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tynan, Leigh Gold 5:10.44
2 Lamantia, Andrea Gold 5:12.35
3 Mokedanz, Amanda Gold 5:12.46
4 Campbell, Lindsay Blue 5:15.92

Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 9:59.20 1995 Dana Cunningham, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 10:04.64
Facility: + 9:16.90 Ann Marie Malone, Queen's University
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Swift, Heather Gold 11:14.87
2 Nolte, Nikki Blue 11:35.35
3 Campbell, Lindsay Blue 11:36.99
4 Gamble, Kimberly Blue 11:49.73
5 Fordjour, Afia Gold 13:15.07
5 Dowhaniuk, Briton Gold 13:15.07
7 Perryman, Melissa Gold 13:15.61

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Intrasquad: * 8.69 2002 Melanie Lachapelle, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 8.82
Facility: + 8.08 20/02/88 Julie Rocheleau, Ottawa Athletic Club
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lachapelle, Melanie Blue ! 8.80q 2
2 Park, Kelly Gold 9.04q 2
3 Sheahan, Bridgette Unattached 9.68q 2
4 Gordon, Novelette Gold 10.05q 2
5 Phillips, Natalie Ottawa Lions TFC 10.25q 2
6 Vanegmond, Bianka Gold 10.30q 1
7 Ferguson, Andrea Gold 10.85q 1

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 8.69 2002 Melanie Lachapelle, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 8.82
Facility: + 8.08 20/02/88 Julie Rocheleau, Ottawa Athletic Club
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wenner, Stephanie Blue 8.73!
2 Lachapelle, Melanie Blue 8.93
3 Park, Kelly Gold 9.05
4 Sheahan, Bridgette Unattached 9.70
5 Gordon, Novelette Gold 9.92
6 Vanegmond, Bianka Gold 10.50

Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 1.70m 1988 Marg Gillen, S.W.K.C.
CIS Standard: ! 1.69m
Facility: + 1.88m 20/02/88 Linda McCurdy, University of Toronto TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brouylette, Nicole Gold 1.40m
1 Cox, Tijuana Blue 1.40m
3 Park, Kelly Gold 1.30m
3 Phillips, Natalie Ottawa Lions TFC 1.30m
3 Ceighton, Janice Gold 1.30m
6 Marum, Jane Blue 1.20m

Women High Jump Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burch, Stef Blue 1.64m
2 Loree, Heather Windsor LegionTF 1.54m
3 Rolufs, Jennifer Blue J1.54m
4 Kipping, Sarah Gold 1.49m
4 Davidson, Laura Blue 1.49m
6 Shreve, Jann Blue 1.44m
6 Braithwaite, Kim Gold 1.44m
8 Franklin, Michelle Blue 1.39m
8 Maaten, Dayna Gold 1.39m

Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 3.60m 1999 Alicia Bryenton, Gold
CIS Standard: ! 3.43m
Facility: + 4.00m Dana Ellis, University of Waterloo
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Paterson, Kirsten Gold 2.90m
2 Ceighton, Janice Gold J2.90m
3 Hickey, Jennifer Gold 2.75m
4 Hickey, Christine Blue 2.40m

Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 5.74m 1996 Steph Gouin, Gold
CIS Standard: ! 5.69m
Facility: + 6.18m Alice Falaiye, University of Toronto
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Park, Kelly Gold 5.62m
2 Lachapelle, Melanie Blue 5.57m
3 Shreve, Jann Blue 5.24m
4 Lewis, Jamie Blue 5.22m
5 Braithwaite, Kim Gold 5.20m
6 Burch, Stef Blue 5.08m
7 Cox, Tijuana Blue 4.99m
8 Kipping, Sarah Gold 4.92m
9 Phillips, Natalie Ottawa Lions TFC 4.86m
10 Richards, Tasia Gold 4.74m
11 Brahm, Hayley Gold 4.71m
12 Spaling, Sonya Blue 4.63m
13 Plummer, Geniene Blue 4.49m
14 Rolufs, Jennifer Blue 4.45m
15 Franklin, Michelle Blue 4.41m
16 Stone, Melanie Gold 3.99m
17 Hickey, Jennifer Gold 3.91m
18 Marum, Jane Blue 3.89m
19 Davis, Shannon Blue 3.80m
20 Steckle, Ashley Gold 3.75m
20 Ceighton, Janice Gold 3.75m
22 Hickey, Christine Blue 3.09m
-- Challacombe, Adrienne Gold ND

Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 12.43m 1993 Kelly Dinsmore, Gold
CIS Standard: ! 11.68m
Facility: + 12.82m Kelly Dinsmore, University of Windsor
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kipping, Sarah Gold 11.05m
2 Braithwaite, Kim Gold 10.97m
3 Park, Kelly Gold 10.86m
4 Shreve, Jann Blue 10.85m
5 Cox, Tijuana Blue 10.77m
6 Lachapelle, Melanie Blue 10.70m
7 Phillips, Natalie Ottawa Lions TFC 10.26m
8 Franklin, Michelle Blue 10.18m
9 Burch, Stef Blue 10.01m
10 Plummer, Geniene Blue 9.52m
11 Campbell, Lindsay Blue 9.30m
12 Richards, Tasia Gold 9.23m
13 Paterson, Kirsten Gold 8.47m
14 Ceighton, Janice Gold 8.40m
15 Steckle, Ashley Gold 7.73m

Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 14.18m 2002 Tanya Sawyers, Windsor Legion
CIS Standard: ! 13.16m
Facility: + 16.20m Melody Torcallacci, London-Western TFC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Whitehead, Kathryn Gold 12.29m
2 Vandam, Laura Blue 12.12m
3 Jibb, Sara Blue 10.78m
4 Dunster, Lora Gold 10.77m
5 Hedges, Kari Gold 10.76m
6 Lachapelle, Melanie Blue 10.35m
7 Tiffin, Amy Blue 10.25m
8 Gordon, Novelette Gold 9.52m
9 Loree, Heather Windsor LegionTF 9.50m
10 Davidson, Laura Blue 9.01m
11 Perron, Danielle Blue 8.94m
12 Franklin, Michelle Blue 8.43m
13 Steckle, Ashley Gold 8.22m
14 Park, Kelly Gold 7.76m
15 Burch, Stef Blue 7.71m
16 Stone, Melanie Gold 7.65m
17 Anglin, Monique Blue 7.58m
18 Mokedanz, Amanda Gold 7.56m
19 Braithwaite, Kim Gold 7.49m
20 Campbell, Lindsay Blue 7.30m
21 Rolufs, Jennifer Blue 7.28m
22 Vanegmond, Bianka Gold 7.27m
23 Shreve, Jann Blue 7.13m
24 Cox, Tijuana Blue 6.88m
25 Spaling, Sonya Blue 6.80m
26 Davis, Shavonne Gold 6.70m
26 Dufrense, Tammy Blue 6.70m
26 Wenner, Stephanie Blue 6.70m
29 Woods, Madeline Blue 6.69m
30 Davis, Shannon Blue 6.34m
30 Lewis, Jamie Blue 6.34m
32 Paterson, Kirsten Gold 5.95m
33 Ferguson, Andrea Gold 5.80m
34 Hickey, Christine Blue 5.76m
35 Hickey, Jennifer Gold 5.75m
36 Maaten, Dayna Gold 5.55m
37 Kipping, Sarah Gold 5.50m
38 Macchione, Melanie Gold 5.41m
39 Manning, Lindsay Blue 5.33m

Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 16.03m 2002 Courtney Bovin, Windsor Legion
CIS Standard: ! 14.19m
Facility: + 16.14m Nicole Clarke, Queen's University
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jibb, Sara Blue 12.16m
2 Dunster, Lora Gold 11.91m
3 Hedges, Kari Gold 9.89m
4 Sovran, Laura Gold 9.41m
5 Vandam, Laura Blue 9.26m
6 Perron, Danielle Blue 9.04m
-- Tiffin, Amy Blue ND
-- Whitehead, Kathryn Gold FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Intrasquad: * 6.84 1998 O'Brian Gibbons, Border City
CIS Standard: ! 6.92
Facility: + 6.51 23/12/86 Ben Johnson, York Optimists
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lambert, Sean Gold 7.15 4
2 Adjety-Nelson, Jamie Blue 7.17 4
3 Franklin, Arjei Blue 7.27 4
4 Foglia, Joe Blue 7.36 4
5 Ferguson, Jeff Gold 7.44 4
6 Plesa, Peter Blue 7.46 3
7 Wilson, Cameron Blue 7.47 3
8 Nriagu, Ositadinma Gold 7.57 4
9 Moses, Garvin Gold 7.75 4
10 Harber, Michael Gold 7.78 2
11 Edwards, Darl Blue 7.85 3
12 Dunlop, Matt Blue 7.94 2
13 Bordirlau, Johnny Blue 7.96 1
14 Young, Brandon Gold 7.99 1
15 Rana, Gavrav Blue 8.02 3
16 Remple, Adam Gold 8.09 3
16 Garton, Rich Gold 8.09 2
18 Dutta, Jay Gold 8.17 1
19 Quan, Gordan Blue 8.22 3
20 Ip, Travis Blue 8.23 3
20 Harris, Matt Blue 8.23 2
22 Brundritt, Ricky Blue 8.28 1
23 Effah, Collins Blue 8.33 1
24 Gosselin, James Blue 8.48 1
25 Glassford, Ian Blue 8.57 2
26 Carver, Graham Gold 8.65 2

Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Intrasquad: * 34.28 1996 O'Brian Gibbons, Phoenix
CIS Standard: ! 34.74
Facility: + 33.79 09/03/85 Desai Williams, York University
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Quigley, Derek Blue 36.72 1
2 Ferguson, Jeff Gold 37.21 3
3 McKenzie, Ryan Gold 37.43 1
4 Dietrich, Neil Blue 37.64 3
5 Foglia, Joe Blue 37.99 3
6 Moses, Garvin Gold 38.84 3
7 Carver, Graham Gold 38.91 2
8 Effah, Collins Blue 39.63 2
9 Ip, Travis Blue 42.66 1
10 Dutta, Jay Gold 44.52 2

Men 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 1:21.50 1993 Steve Radovich, Gold
CIS Standard: ! 1:21.04
Facility: + 1:18.49 Tim Bethune, University of Toronto
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dietrich, Neil Blue 1:25.26
2 Garton, Rich Gold 1:28.18
3 Dzudorch, Marko Gold 1:28.36
4 Effah, Collins Blue 1:30.73
5 Moses, Garvin Gold 1:31.59
6 Gosselin, James Blue 1:39.35
7 Carver, Graham Gold 1:43.57
8 Rana, Gavrav Blue 1:43.60

Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 2:27.00 1999 Ryan McKenzie, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 2:28.34
Facility: + 2:24.10 03/03/84 Dave Reid, York University
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McKenzie, Ryan Gold 2:44.85
2 Ellis, Ryan Gold 2:46.61
3 Ackroyd, Greg Gold 2:50.64
4 Pye, Trevor Gold 2:56.89
5 Young, Brandon Gold 2:58.38
6 Garton, Rich Gold 2:59.00
7 Effah, Collins Blue 2:59.49
8 Gooselin, Dan Gold 3:17.43
9 Smith, Josh Gold 3:17.51
10 Paico, Louis Gold 3:28.47

Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 3:55.22 1999 Ryan McKenzie, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 3:54.94
Facility: + 3:45.95 2/2002 Ryan Mckenzie, University of Windsor
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DePiero, David Blue 4:08.71
2 Pye, Trevor Gold 4:09.09
3 Ackroyd, Greg Gold 4:11.42
4 Ellis, Ryan Gold 4:13.85
5 Gosselin, James Blue 4:13.87
6 Smith, Josh Gold 4:21.05
7 Bently, Bill Gold 4:23.44
8 Paico, Louis Gold 4:23.65
-- Docherty, Quillan Gold NT
-- Bordirlau, Johnny Blue DNF

Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 8:24.40 1990 Dave Lamont, G.O.T.C.
CIS Standard: ! 8:23.44
Facility: + 7:59.29 Jeff Schiebler, U of British Columbia
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bordirlau, Johnny Blue 9:05.65
2 Ackroyd, Greg Gold 9:09.36
3 Hutt, Ian Gold 9:19.79
4 McKenzie, Ryan Gold 9:20.05
5 Ellis, Ryan Gold 9:29.74
6 Smith, Josh Gold 9:30.58
7 Paico, Louis Gold 9:41.07
8 May, Jeff Unattached 9:53.35
9 Coates, Andrew Gold 10:19.89
10 Young, Brandon Gold 12:30.25
11 Dietrich, Neil Blue 12:53.08
12 Moses, Garvin Gold 13:08.34
13 Carver, Graham Gold 15:13.18
14 Ferguson, Jeff Gold 15:13.22

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 8.07 1993 John Owens, ASICS
CIS Standard: ! 8.36
Facility: + 7.59 20/02/88 Mark McKoy, York University
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lambert, Sean Gold 8.69
2 Adjety-Nelson, Jamie Blue 8.76
3 Wilson, Cameron Blue 8.85
4 Dietrich, Neil Blue 9.07
5 Gooselin, Dan Gold 10.14

Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 2.14m 1990 Anthony Black, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 2.04m
Facility: + 2.24m 05/03/83 Greg Joy, University of Toronto
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dunlop, Matt Blue 1.80m
2 Pye, Trevor Gold J1.80m
3 Wilson, Cameron Blue 1.70m
4 Ackroyd, Greg Gold J1.70m
5 Quigley, Derek Blue 1.60m
5 Lambert, Sean Gold 1.60m
5 Remple, Adam Gold 1.60m
5 Gooselin, Dan Gold 1.60m
5 Harris, Matt Blue 1.60m
10 Jones, Brian Blue 1.50m
10 Brundritt, Ricky Blue 1.50m
10 Quan, Gordan Blue 1.50m
10 Foglia, Joe Blue 1.50m
14 Dinardo, Kevin Gold 1.40m
14 Garton, Rich Gold 1.40m
14 Glassford, Ian Blue 1.40m
-- Young, Brandon Gold NH
-- Harber, Michael Gold NH

Men High Jump Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nriagu, Ositadinma Gold 2.04m
2 Nelson, Jamie Blue 1.99m
3 Edwards, Darl Blue 1.94m

Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 5.25m 1988 Paul Babits, Mich.
CIS Standard: ! 4.74m
Facility: + 5.55m 1992 Doug Wood, York University
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gooselin, Dan Gold 4.30m
2 Brundritt, Ricky Blue 4.00m

Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 7.38m 1999 Clayton Latham, Una
CIS Standard: ! 7.06m
Facility: + 7.64m Kyle McDuffie, Edmonton Olympic Club
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lambert, Sean Gold 6.46m
2 Edwards, Darl Blue 6.20m
3 Nriagu, Ositadinma Gold 6.00m
4 Wilson, Cameron Blue 5.84m
5 Quigley, Derek Blue 5.81m
6 Harber, Michael Gold 5.69m
7 Ferguson, Jeff Gold 5.68m
8 Foglia, Joe Blue 5.63m
9 Dunlop, Matt Blue 5.57m
10 Franklin, Arjei Blue 5.38m
11 Brundritt, Ricky Blue 5.37m
12 Quan, Gordan Blue 4.95m
13 Gosselin, James Blue 4.75m
14 Ackroyd, Greg Gold 4.41m
15 Ip, Travis Blue 4.29m
16 Bently, Bill Gold 3.80m
17 Dietrich, Neil Blue 3.64m
18 Hutt, Ian Gold 3.60m

Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 14.66m 1998 Todd Crawford, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 14.42m
Facility: + 16.07m 21/02/88 George Wright, University of Toronto TC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Edwards, Darl Blue 13.98m
2 Adjety-Nelson, Jamie Blue 13.18m
3 Nriagu, Ositadinma Gold 12.82m
4 Dunlop, Matt Blue 12.28m
5 Harris, Matt Blue 11.09m
6 Brundritt, Ricky Blue 10.62m
7 Gooselin, Dan Gold 10.45m

Men Shot Put 4kilo
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dinardo, Kevin Gold 13.39m
2 Savard, Kevin Blue 11.82m
3 Garton, Rich Gold 11.09m
4 Bordirlau, Johnny Blue 9.60m
5 Young, Brandon Gold 9.17m
6 Coates, Andrew Gold 8.41m

Men Shot Put 16 lb
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 17.52m 1997 Brad Snyder, WLTFC
CIS Standard: ! 15.28m
Facility: + 18.55m 19/12/98 Brad Snyder, Windsor Legion TFC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Brian Blue 13.85m
2 Mendez, Luis Gold 13.39m
3 Glassford, Ian Blue 12.58m
4 Harris, Matt Blue 12.05m
5 Adjety-Nelson, Jamie Blue 11.72m
6 Wilson, Cameron Blue 11.12m
7 Remple, Adam Gold 10.80m
8 Foglia, Joe Blue 10.59m
9 Rana, Gavrav Blue 8.94m
10 Quigley, Derek Blue 8.57m
11 Edwards, Darl Blue 8.23m
12 Lambert, Sean Gold 8.07m
13 Moses, Garvin Gold 7.77m
14 Nriagu, Ositadinma Gold 7.54m
15 Quan, Gordan Blue 7.35m
16 Carver, Graham Gold 7.19m

Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Intrasquad: * 15.45m 2002 Lance Montigny, Blue
CIS Standard: ! 16.37m
Facility: + 15.45m 12/02/02 Lance Montigny, University of Windsor
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Glassford, Ian Blue 14.00m
2 Harber, Michael Gold 12.65m
3 Mendez, Luis Gold 12.38m
-- Jones, Brian Blue ND

Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Intrasquad: * 1:38.10 1991 Gold, Gold
Grant, Souliere, Perroni, Gibbons
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blue 'G' 1:40.54 3
2 Gold 'A' 1:43.01 1
3 Gold 'F' 1:44.04 3
4 Unattached 'A' 1:44.27 1
5 Blue 'A' 1:47.06 1
6 Gold 'B' 1:47.10 1
7 Blue 'C' 1:47.16 3
8 Gold 'D' 1:47.38 2
9 Blue 'B' 1:48.61 1
10 Gold 'E' 1:49.10 2
11 Gold 'G' 1:50.33 2
12 Blue 'F' 1:51.33 3
13 Blue 'D' 1:51.90 2
14 Blue 'H' 1:52.28 4
15 Blue 'E' 1:52.52 2
16 Gold 'C' 1:52.86 3

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.