• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Canadian Cross Country Champs

Toronto, ON
November 29th, 2003

2003 CANADIAN JUNIOR, SENIOR & MASTERS CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Saturday, November 29th, 2003
Sunnybrook Park, Toronto ON
Results By: RRResults


JUNIOR WOMEN 5KM

PLACE RUNNER'S NAME YOB CLUB BRANCH TIME
===============================================================================================
1 Tarah Mckay 1987 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 18:29
2 Carmen Ballard 1986 KELOWNA T & F CLUB BC 18:41
3 Danette Doetzel 1986 REGINA HARRIERS SASKATCHEWAN 18:44
4 Michelle Childs 1985 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 18:50
5 Kendra Schaaf 1990 REGINA HARRIERS SASKATCHEWAN 18:53
6 Katie Engel 1987 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 18:58
7 Alyson Kohlmeier 1986 SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST ONTARIO 18:59
8 Leila Angrand 1984 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 19:07
9 Allison Thomas 1988 FRONTENAC COUNTY HARRIERS ONTARIO 19:09
10 Holly Van Gestel 1987 ANTIGONISH TRACK CLUB NOVA SCOTIA 19:11
11 Mandy McBean 1987 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 19:12
12 Heather Stroeder 1987 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 19:18
13 Jackie Bonisteel 1984 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 19:29
14 Heather Sim CALTAF ALBERTA 19:31
15 Jayne Grebinski 1988 REGINA HARRIERS SASKATCHEWAN 19:32
16 Meredith MacGregor 1985 SOUTH FRASER T & F CLUB BC 19:33
17 Dakota MacQuarrie 1988 REGINA HARRIERS SASKATCHEWAN 19:38
18 Sabrina Reeve 1985 ROYAL CITY TRACK BC 19:38
19 Nikki Tufts 1986 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 19:39
20 Lindsay Winter CALTAF ALBERTA 19:39
21 Avril Ogrodnick 1987 MCGILL OLYMPIC QUEBEC 19:41
22 Annie Riopel-Meunier 1986 LES CORIACES QUEBEC 19:41
23 Jessica Furlan 1990 REGINA HARRIERS SASKATCHEWAN 19:43
24 Tess Acton 1988 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 19:43
25 Geneva Winterink 1988 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 19:46
26 Claire Percival 1987 SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST ONTARIO 19:47
27 Maeve O'Regan 1987 GUELPH T & F CLUB ONTARIO 19:47
28 Meghan Juuti 1987 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 19:49
29 Sarah Ouellette 1984 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 19:51
30 Alexandra Friel 1986 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 19:53
31 Dayna Pidhoresky 1986 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 19:54
32 Sarrah Bourne 1985 UNATTACHED ONTARIO 19:56
33 Stephanie Smith 1990 YORK REGION OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 19:58
34 Lise Ogrodnick 1987 MCGILL OLYMPIC QUEBEC 19:59
35 Shannon Gribbons 1988 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 20:00
36 Meaghan Coker 1987 GUELPH T & F CLUB ONTARIO 20:01
37 Shauna Marsh DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 20:02
38 Kristen Kolstad 1986 SOUTH FRASER T & F CLUB BC 20:03
39 Amanda Truelove 1990 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 20:06
40 Kara Wark 1988 SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST ONTARIO 20:07
41 Barbara Phelan 1986 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 20:07
42 Kimber Lemon 1986 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 20:08
43 Genevieve Binsfield 1985 UNATTACHED SASKATCHEWAN 20:09
44 Sarah Carr 1987 SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST ONTARIO 20:11
45 Sophie Maranda 1984 MONTREAL OLYMPIQUE QUEBEC 20:13
46 Rachel Hannah 1986 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 20:14
47 Hilary Egan 1986 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 20:14
48 Barbara Reikie 1986 UNATTACHED ALBERTA 20:15
49 Nicole Edwards 1986 WINNIPEG OPTOMIST ATHLETICS MANITOBA 20:15
50 Breanna Chipney 1986 GOLDEN EARS A.C. BC 20:16
51 Baillie Locke 1989 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 20:16
52 Rebecca Johnstone 1984 UNATTACHED BC 20:19
53 Jessica Driscoll 1988 PHOENIX ONTARIO 20:20
54 Elizabeth Stanford 1985 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 20:20
55 Leslie Sexton 1987 MARKHAM TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 20:21
56 Erin Sask 1985 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 20:22
57 Casey Berrado 1986 NORWESTERS BC 20:22
58 Amy Kirkham 1984 YORK UNIVERSITY T.C. ONTARIO 20:23
59 Danelle Woods 1989 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 20:23
60 Liliane Sparkes 1986 OSHAWA LEGION T & F CLUB 20:24
61 Alison Hudson 1987 NORWESTERS BC 20:24
62 Lisa Egami 1988 VALLEY ROYALS BC 20:26
63 Amber Cushnie 1988 OSHAWA LEGION T & F CLUB ONTARIO 20:29
64 Julia Beniusis 1985 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 20:30
65 Alysha Hooper 1989 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 20:31
66 Kate Van Buskirk 1987 MISSISSAUGA T & F ONTARIO 20:37
67 Marie-Louise Asselin 1988 SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST ONTARIO 20:37
68 Joelle Stenger 1988 LEDUC TRACK ALBERTA 20:38
69 Ellen Ross 1989 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 20:38
70 Wendy Hurdle 1985 U OF VICTORIA ALBERTA 20:39
71 Julia Malleck 1987 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 20:40
72 Jillian Wyman 1989 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 20:41
73 Allison Bendus 1986 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 20:42
74 Terese Chisholm 1984 ANTIGONISH TRACK CLUB NOVA SCOTIA 20:42
75 Alyssa Daichendt 1987 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 20:43
76 Amina Oumesrour 1986 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 20:43
77 Mel Macchione 1985 MARKHAM TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 20:44
78 Rachelle Malette 1987 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 20:45
79 Ingrid Sproll 1986 YELLOW SNOW MANITOBA 20:45
80 Stephanie Aitken 1987 LEDUC TRACK ALBERTA 20:50
81 Isabelle Cormier BLEU ET OR NEW BRUNSWICK 20:50
82 Kaitlyn Tallman 1988 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 20:51
83 Jenn McCallum 1986 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 20:52
84 Kristen Millar 1987 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 20:56
85 Kimberly Beardwood 1986 BRANTFORD ONTARIO 20:57
86 Krista Stepa 1987 UNATTACHED MANITOBA 20:58
87 Teri Fisher 1984 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 20:58
88 Martha McCabe 1989 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 20:59
89 Stacy Dennis 1987 NORWESTERS BC 20:59
90 Holly Ratzlaff CALTAF ALBERTA 21:01
91 Lindsay Barrett 1986 NORWESTERS BC 21:01
92 Chloe Allen 1986 MCGILL OLYMPIC QUEBEC 21:02
93 Bethany Janzen 1985 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 21:03
94 Terra Manca 1984 ST ALBERT T & F ALBERTA 21:04
95 Alex Becker 1987 GUELPH T & F CLUB ONTARIO 21:06
96 Lorelle Convery 1988 UTTC ONTARIO 21:06
97 Morgan Bolen 1989 REGINA HARRIERS SASKATCHEWAN 21:07
98 Kyla Vanderzwet 1989 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 21:09
99 Jackie Malette 1986 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 21:11
100 Anne Wighton 1984 UNATTACHED ONTARIO 21:12
101 Ashley Comstock 1986 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 21:15
102 Julie Beveridge CALTAF ALBERTA 21:18
103 Raeleen Hunter 1987 LEDUC TRACK ALBERTA 21:19
104 Annie Bourgeois 1986 BLEU ET OR NEW BRUNSWICK 21:19
105 Sara Leo 1988 PHOENIX ONTARIO 21:19
106 Jenn Webber 1986 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 21:20
107 Samantha Rogers 1987 MOOSE JAW ROTARY SASKATCHEWAN 21:21
108 Caitlin Pauls 1986 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:21
109 Alexandra Aasen 1985 MARKHAM TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 21:22
110 Jenn Ricks 1987 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 21:23
111 Stephanie Skoreyko 1988 UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 21:24
112 Erin Fox 1985 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 21:24
113 Laura Ecker 1987 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:25
114 Courtney Kirkby 1985 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 21:27
115 Caitlin Price 1988 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:28
116 Audrey Genest 1985 ENERGIE QUEBEC 21:29
117 Anita Campbell 1987 VALLEY ROYALS BC 21:30
118 Sara Thompson 1989 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:31
119 Trisha Doyle 1986 MOOSE JAW ROTARY SASKATCHEWAN 21:33
120 Jennie Biewald 1988 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 21:35
121 Lisa Perlmutter 1984 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 21:36
122 Lindsay Manning 1985 MARKHAM TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 21:38
123 Megan Stewart 1987 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:42
124 Kailey Smith 1986 MOOSE JAW ROTARY SASKATCHEWAN 21:43
125 Alessandra Digiacomo 1988 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:44
126 Carley Dart 1988 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 21:46
127 Alyssa Giuliani 1988 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:50
128 Ali MacKay-Lyons 1987 UNATTACHED NOVA SCOTIA 21:51
129 Katelyn Perkins 1986 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 21:52
130 Kelly Miller 1987 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 21:55
131 Jennifer Rae 1989 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 22:05
132 Sarah Proctor 1987 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 22:05
133 Kelly Laing 1988 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 22:07
134 Miranda Galloway 1986 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 22:11
135 Evelyn Devries 1988 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 22:13
136 Natalie Desimini 1986 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 22:13
137 Lauren Moore 1988 WEST KINGSTON T.C. ONTARIO 22:19
138 Laura Sardone 1984 UTTC ONTARIO 22:20
139 Adrienne Glover 1986 QUINTE LEGION TFC ONTARIO 22:22
140 Natalie Turner 1987 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 22:23
141 Jennifer MacKenzie 1986 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 22:23
142 Rosalind Pyper 1986 PHOENIX ONTARIO 22:26
143 Kailey Jasper 1988 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 22:28
144 Ashley Patterson 1987 LEDUC TRACK ALBERTA 22:35
145 Nadia DeGiorgio 1986 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 22:37
146 Jennifer Jones 1986 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 22:47
147 Meliss Nobbs 1986 ST THOMAS LEGION T & F CLUB ONTARIO 22:56
148 Claire Truesdale 1987 PHOENIX ONTARIO 23:04
149 Lucie Landry 1987 BLEU ET OR NEW BRUNSWICK 23:04
150 Alison Thomas 1987 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 23:19
151 Alycia Joy 1987 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 23:40
152 Kate Vaughan 1984 NAUTILUS NLAA 24:15
153 Brittany Oldershaw 1986 BRANTFORD ONTARIO 27:03


JUNIOR WOMEN CLUB TEAMS

Place Score Team Name (Average Time, Total Time)

1. 29 REGINA HARRIERS ( 19:12 1:16:47)
=========================================
1 2 DANETTE DOETZEL 18:44
2 4 KENDRA SCHAAF 18:53
3 11 JAYNE GREBINSKI 19:32
4 12 DAKOTA MAC QUARRIE 19:38
5 ( 13) JESSICA FURLAN 19:43
6 ( 51) MORGAN BOLEN 21:07

2. 55 OTTAWA LIONS ( 19:36 1:18:24)
=========================================
1 5 KATIE ENGEL 18:58
2 10 JACKIE BONISTEEL 19:29
3 14 TESS ACTON 19:43
4 26 HILARY EGAN 20:14
5 ( 45) JENN MCCALLUM 20:52
6 ( 57) JENN WEBBER 21:20

3. 67 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN "A" ( 19:46 1:19:03)
=========================================
1 3 MICHELLE CHILDS 18:50
2 18 ALEXANDRA FRIEL 19:53
3 21 AMANDA TRUELOVE 20:06
4 25 RACHEL HANNAH 20:14
5 ( 29) ELIZABETH STANFORD 20:20
6 ( 54) ASHLEY COMSTOCK 21:15

4. 68 SARNIA ATHLETICS SOUTHWEST ( 19:46 1:19:04)
=========================================
1 6 ALYSON KOHLMEIER 18:59
2 16 CLAIRE PERCIVAL 19:47
3 22 KARA WARK 20:07
4 24 SARAH CARR 20:11
5 ( 34) MARIE-LOUISE ASSELIN 20:37

5. 89 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ( 20:02 1:20:05)
=========================================
1 9 HEATHER STROEDER 19:18
2 20 SHANNON GRIBBONS 20:00
3 27 BAILLIE LOCKE 20:16
4 33 ALYSHA HOOPER 20:31
5 ( 52) KYLA VANDERZWET 21:09
6 ( 69) JENNIFER RAE 22:05

6. 115 TRACK NORTH A.C. ( 20:12 1:20:45)
=========================================
1 7 LEILA ANGRAND 19:07
2 17 MEGHAN JUUTI 19:49
3 44 KAITLYN TALLMAN 20:51
4 47 TERI FISHER 20:58

7. 139 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB "A" ( 20:27 1:21:47)
=========================================
1 8 MANDY MCBEAN 19:12
2 15 GENEVA WINTERINK 19:46
3 48 MARTHA MCCABE 20:59
4 68 ALYSSA GIULIANI 21:50
5 ( 74) NATALIE DESIMINI 22:13

8. 140 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ( 20:32 1:22:05)
=========================================
1 19 DAYNA PIDHORESKY 19:54
2 39 ALYSSA DAICHENDT 20:43
3 40 AMINA OUMESROUR 20:43
4 42 RACHELLE MALETTE 20:45
5 ( 53) JACKIE MALETTE 21:11

9. 162 NORWESTERS T & F CLUB ( 20:42 1:22:46)
=========================================
1 31 CASEY BERRADO 20:22
2 32 ALISON HUDSON 20:24
3 49 STACY DENNIS 20:59
4 50 LINDSAY BARRETT 21:01

10. 179 TRI CITY - ONTARIO ( 20:50 1:23:20)
=========================================
1 1 TARAH MCKAY 18:29
2 37 JULIA MALLECK 20:40
3 61 ERIN FOX 21:24
4 80 JENNIFER JONES 22:47

11. 194 MARKHAM TRACK CLUB ( 21:02 1:24:05)
=========================================
1 30 LESLIE SEXTON 20:21
2 41 MEL MACCHIONE 20:44
3 59 ALEXANDRA AASEN 21:22
4 64 LINDSAY MANNING 21:38

12. 207 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN "B" ( 21:14 1:24:56)
=========================================
1 36 ELLEN ROSS 20:38
2 38 ALLISON BENDUS 20:42
3 60 JENN RICKS 21:23
4 73 EVELYN DEVRIES 22:13
5 ( 75) NATALIE TURNER 22:23

13. 208 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ( 21:09 1:24:35)
=========================================
1 23 BARBARA PHELAN 20:07
2 58 CAITLIN PAULS 21:21
3 62 LAURA ECKER 21:25
4 65 MEGAN STEWART 21:42
5 ( 72) MIRANDA GALLOWAY 22:11
6 ( 82) ALISON THOMAS 23:19

14. 211 LEDUC TRACK ( 21:21 1:25:22)
=========================================
1 35 JOELLE STENGER 20:38
2 43 STEPHANIE AITKEN 20:50
3 55 RAELEEN HUNTER 21:19
4 78 ASHLEY PATTERSON 22:35

15. 241 PHOENIX ( 21:48 1:27:09)
=========================================
1 28 JESSICA DRISCOLL 20:20
2 56 SARA LEO 21:19
3 76 ROSALIND PYPER 22:26
4 81 CLAIRE TRUESDALE 23:04

16. 270 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB "B" ( 21:52 1:27:27)
=========================================
1 63 SARA THOMPSON 21:31
2 66 ALESSANDRA DIGIACOMO 21:44
3 70 SARAH PROCTOR 22:05
4 71 KELLY LAING 22:07
5 ( 79) NADIA DEGIORGIO 22:37

17. 273 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ( 22:13 1:28:50)
=========================================
1 46 KRISTEN MILLAR 20:56
2 67 CARLEY DART 21:46
3 77 KAILEY JASPER 22:28
4 83 ALYCIA JOY 23:40



JUNIOR WOMEN BRANCH TEAMS



1. 17 BRITISH COLUMBIA ( 19:29 1:17:55)
=========================================
1 1 CARMEN BALLARD 18:41
2 3 MEREDITH MACGREGOR 19:33
3 4 SABRINA REEVE 19:38
4 9 KRISTEN KOLSTAD 20:03
5 ( 13) REBECCA JOHNSTONE 20:19
6 ( 20) ANITA CAMPBELL 21:30

2. 32 QUEBEC ( 19:54 1:19:34)
=========================================
1 6 AVRIL OGRODNICK 19:41
2 7 ANNIE RIOPEL-MEUNIER 19:41
3 8 LISE OGRODNICK 19:59
4 11 SOPHIE MARANDA 20:13
5 ( 16) CHLOE ALLEN 21:02
6 ( 19) AUDREY GENEST 21:29

3. 33 ALBERTA ( 20:01 1:20:04)
=========================================
1 2 HEATHER SIM 19:31
2 5 LINDSAY WINTER 19:39
3 12 BARBARA REIKIE 20:15
4 14 WENDY HURDLE 20:39
5 ( 15) HOLLY RATZLAFF 21:01
6 ( 17) JULIE BEVERIDGE 21:18

4. 71 SASKATCHEWAN ( 21:12 1:24:46)
=========================================
1 10 GENEVIEVE BINSFIELD 20:09
2 18 SAMANTHA ROGERS 21:21
3 21 TRISHA DOYLE 21:33
4 22 KAILEY SMITH 21:43




JUNIOR MEN 8KM

PLACE RUNNER'S NAME YOB CLUB BRANCH TIME
===============================================================================================
1 Henok Lechebo 1985 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 25:28
2 Kurt Benninger 1985 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 26:16
3 A. P. Baillargeon-Smith 1984 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 26:25
4 Mike Woods 1986 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 26:34
5 Sam Pawluk 1985 KAJAKS BC 26:41
6 Chris Winter 1986 NORWESTERS BC 26:46
7 Aaron Robson 1986 LEDUC TRACK ALBERTA 26:46
8 Saheed Khan 1984 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 26:48
9 Adam Hortian 1984 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 27:01
10 Josh Karanja 1984 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 27:01
11 Matthew Scobie 1984 SASKATOON T & F CLUB SASKATCHEWAN 27:06
12 David Wishart 1985 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 27:08
13 Michael Bean 1984 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 27:10
14 Jeff Scull 1985 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 27:16
15 Ryan McKay 1985 CALGARY WARRIORS T.C. ALBERTA 27:16
16 Cory Currie 1987 BRANTFORD ONTARIO 27:25
17 James Poulin-Cadovius 1985 MONTREAL OLYMPIQUE QUEBEC 27:30
18 Jay Morrill 1986 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 27:34
19 Toby Hennigar 1984 SWIFT ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 27:35
20 Jake Gallagher 1986 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 27:37
21 Kyle Dekker 1987 KITCHENER WATERLOO T & F ONTARIO 27:37
22 Iain McCormick 1985 SASKATOON T & F CLUB SASKATCHEWAN 27:39
23 Steve Koziarski 1985 MISSISSAUGA T & F ONTARIO 27:40
24 Gareth Miller 1986 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 27:41
25 John Parrott 1986 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS ONTARIO 27:44
26 Clyde Bridge 1984 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 27:45
27 Lucas McAneney 1986 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 27:45
28 Scott Strikwerda 1985 UNATTACHED ONTARIO 27:46
29 Adam Currie 1984 MONTREAL OLYMPIQUE QUEBEC 27:47
30 Jeremy Fisico 1986 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 27:48
31 Patty Marion 1984 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 27:49
32 Mike Usnarski 1984 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS ONTARIO 27:51
33 Angus MacAulay 1984 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 27:52
34 Dylan MacInnis 1985 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 27:53
35 Dylan Gant 1986 UNATTACHED BC 27:53
36 Russell Christie 1986 PETROLIA T & F CLUB ONTARIO 27:55
37 Adrian Lambert 1985 EDMONTON THUNDER ALBERTA 27:57
38 Josh Smith 1985 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 28:00
39 Kevin Coupland 1984 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 28:03
40 Mark Dalgarnd 1984 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 28:03
41 Olivier Babineau 1987 BLEU ET OR NOVA SCOTIA 28:05
42 Scott Millar 1987 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 28:10
43 Chris Rengifo 1986 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 28:16
44 Erik Fenety 1986 BLEU ET OR NEW BRUNSWICK 28:17
45 Alex Genest 1986 ENERGIE QUEBEC 28:17
46 Martin Labute 1986 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 28:17
47 Doug Currie 1984 PETROLIA T & F CLUB ONTARIO 28:19
48 Matt Sinclair CALTAF ALBERTA 28:20
49 Blair Paul 1986 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 28:21
50 Adam Lewandowski 1987 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 28:21
51 Ryan Keigher 1986 VALLEY ROYALS ONTARIO 28:21
52 Matt Neff 1986 MOOSE JAW ROTARY SASKATCHEWAN 28:23
53 Travis McKay 1985 LEDUC TRACK ALBERTA 28:23
54 Chris Leverette 1984 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 28:23
55 Jason Carver 1984 EDMONTON THUNDER ALBERTA 28:23
56 Derek Snider 1985 PETERBOROUGH LEGION TC ONTARIO 28:24
57 Alex Mouret GUELPH T & F CLUB ONTARIO 28:25
58 Steve Lauwaet 1986 SHERBROOKE ATHLETICS QUEBEC 28:26
59 Mike Delmonte 1986 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 28:27
60 Robert Kitz 1985 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 28:27
61 Lee Appleby 1984 PETERBOROUGH LEGION TC ONTARIO 28:28
62 Joseph Brunsting 1987 QUINTE LEGION TFC ONTARIO 28:28
63 Brent Addison 1987 CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 28:31
64 Dominic Michaud 1985 CIRRUS QUEBEC 28:31
65 Pablo Batista 1986 WINNIPEG OPTOMIST ATHLETICS MANITOBA 28:32
66 Rob Koziarski 1988 MISSISSAUGA T & F ONTARIO 28:33
67 Karim El Hlimi 1985 MONTREAL OLYMPIQUE QUEBEC 28:34
68 Andre Locker 1985 LEDUC TRACK ALBERTA 28:34
69 Travis Holmes 1987 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 28:36
70 Darryl Blackport 1985 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 28:37
71 Robert Winslow 1988 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 28:37
72 Travis Cummings 1985 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 28:38
73 Geoff Dunbrack 1986 UNATTACHED BC 28:39
74 Brendan Kenny 1986 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 28:40
75 Marcus Dillon 1986 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 28:43
76 Maxime Gonneville 1985 ROUGE ET OR QUEBEC 28:47
77 Chad Friel 1985 REGINA HARRIERS SASKATCHEWAN 28:47
78 Mark Henshaw LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 28:47
79 Nick Corrigan 1985 MISSISSAUGA T & F ONTARIO 28:48
80 Marc-Andre Paulin 1987 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 28:48
81 Joseph Campanelli 1984 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 28:49
82 Matt Brunsting 1987 QUINTE LEGION TFC ONTARIO 28:50
83 Jared Thompson 1985 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 28:51
84 Rocky Robitaille 1986 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 28:52
85 Steve Fischer 1984 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 28:55
86 Anthony Seidel 1986 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 28:56
87 Thom Palmer 1986 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 28:57
88 Matt Millard 1986 BROCKVILLE LEGION HARRIERS ONTARIO 29:00
89 Michael Anderson 1988 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 29:00
90 Matt Fleming 1984 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 29:02
91 Mike McGill 1988 MISSISSAUGA T & F ONTARIO 29:03
92 Sebastien Flynn 1988 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 29:04
93 Craig Cocchio 1985 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 29:04
94 Ryan Huff 1988 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 29:05
95 Ryan Finn 1987 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 29:05
96 Sam Govett 1988 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 29:06
97 Shawn Star 1985 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 29:08
98 Steve Douglas 1986 CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 29:08
99 John Corbit 1985 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 29:12
100 Mark Silvestre 1988 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 29:12
101 Peter Doroshuk 1987 WINNIPEG OPTOMIST ATHLETICS MANITOBA 29:14
102 John Wrightson CALTAF ALBERTA 29:15
103 Logan Burke 1985 LETHBRIDGE T & F CLUB ALBERTA 29:15
104 Brian Bowden 1986 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 29:16
105 James Ritchie 1987 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 29:16
106 Jeremiah Johnston 1987 VALLEY ROYALS BC 29:20
107 Jonathan Favre 1984 QUINTE LEGION TFC ONTARIO 29:22
108 Brent Smith 1987 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 29:22
109 Jeff Barr 1984 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 29:22
110 Calen Hamelin 1987 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 29:25
111 Maxime Paquette 1984 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 29:26
112 Marcus Nuxoll 1986 KITCHENER WATERLOO T & F ONTARIO 29:29
113 William Komer 1988 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 29:29
114 Michael Mallette 1986 BURLINGTON TRACK ONTARIO 29:30
115 Allan Brett 1988 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 29:32
116 Patrick Corrente 1986 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 29:32
117 Matthew Paplyk 1986 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 29:33
118 Chris Landry 1987 BLEU ET OR NEW BRUNSWICK 29:33
119 Nathan Dewitt 1985 BRANTFORD ONTARIO 29:35
120 Jeff Harvey 1985 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 29:35
121 Joshua Roundell 1986 UNATTACHED ONTARIO 29:35
122 Jason Malin 1985 UNATTACHED BC 29:36
123 Patrick Cook 1985 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 29:38
124 Kevin Moore 1989 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 29:39
125 Curtis Koskie 1986 REGINA WHEAT CITY SASKATCHEWAN 29:39
126 John Tramble 1985 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 29:40
127 Lucas Semple 1987 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 29:47
128 Connall McGrory 1986 YORK UNIVERSITY T.C. ONTARIO 29:48
129 Kyle Nishayama 1985 LEDUC TRACK ALBERTA 29:49
130 Donald Sorenson 1985 SASKATOON T & F CLUB SASKATCHEWAN 29:50
131 Ben Lane 1987 MARKHAM TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 29:56
132 Eugene Brusilowsky 1987 MARKHAM TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 29:56
133 Josh Barbin 1986 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 29:57
134 Brandon Steele 1985 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 29:58
135 Jordan Ladd 1985 PHOENIX ONTARIO 29:59
136 Darren Pratt 1987 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 30:00
137 Julien Bouchard 1984 SAG-LAC QUEBEC 30:00
138 Stephen Lyons 1986 PETROLIA T & F CLUB ONTARIO 30:01
139 Nicolas Gavel 1986 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 30:01
140 Lual Guet 1986 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 30:04
141 Derek Moore 1989 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 30:07
142 Scott Johnson 1988 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 30:08
143 Andre Simon 1986 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 30:09
144 Justin Jorken 1986 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 30:11
145 Matthew Hulse 1988 WEST KINGSTON T.C. ONTARIO 30:12
146 William Ross 1988 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 30:12
147 Phil Dalton 1987 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 30:15
148 Dave Weston 1987 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 30:18
149 David Englehutt 1986 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS NOVA SCOTIA 30:19
150 Duncan MacAulay 1987 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 30:20
151 Matt Delisle 1987 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 30:22
152 Aaron Sadler PETERBOROUGH LEGION TC ONTARIO 30:28
153 Trevor Vanknotsenburg 1984 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 30:30
154 Daniel Barker 1988 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 30:30
155 Scott Mitchell 1986 MOOSE JAW ROTARY SASKATCHEWAN 30:31
156 Andrew Lindsay 1985 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS ONTARIO 30:36
157 Oleg Romanov 1986 PETERBOROUGH LEGION TC ONTARIO 30:36
158 Jordan MacDonald 1988 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS ONTARIO 30:39
159 Peter Lachowsky 1986 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 30:43
160 Jake Simmons 1986 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 30:45
161 Edward Hawkins 1985 MERCURY ATHLETICS NLAA 30:46
162 Trevor Dieleman 1988 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 30:47
163 John Mason 1987 BRANTFORD ONTARIO 30:48
164 Geoff Millard 1987 BROCKVILLE LEGION HARRIERS ONTARIO 30:53
165 Matt Suda 1986 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 30:56
166 Bradley Flynn 1985 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS ONTARIO 30:58
167 Jacob Campbell 1986 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 31:00
168 Martin Lussier 1985 BISON TRACK & FIELD MANITOBA 31:05
169 Ben O'Brien 1984 UNATTACHED ALBERTA 31:06
170 Nathan Labrie 1986 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 31:07
171 Ronald Pierce 1988 ST JAMES OPTOMIST MANITOBA 31:10
172 Stefan Ristic 1988 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS ONTARIO 31:13
173 Corey Kull 1986 QUINTE LEGION TFC ONTARIO 31:14
174 Colin Nickel 1987 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 31:18
175 Erik Uuksulainen 1985 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 31:22
176 Jason Wall 1986 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 31:25
177 Sean Bowen 1986 MARKHAM TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 31:33
178 David Burr 1986 PETROLIA T & F CLUB ONTARIO 31:33
179 Nathan Scott 1987 SASKATOON T & F CLUB SASKATCHEWAN 31:33
180 Daniel Narvey 1984 FLYING M MANITOBA 31:40
181 Rob Stevens 1985 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 31:49
182 Alex Waghorn 1987 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 31:52
183 Rob Hayes 1985 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 31:55
184 Jon Winfield 1988 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 31:58
185 Craig Herbert 1986 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 32:02
186 Adam Hopkins 1986 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 32:04
187 Jamie Bailey 1985 LONDON WESTERN ONTARIO 32:08
188 Jacob McDonald 1987 BRANTFORD ONTARIO 32:12
189 Sean Thistle 1986 MERCURY ATHLETICS NLAA 32:19
190 Kyle Dawney 1986 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 32:27
191 Jonathan Chain 1987 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 32:28
192 Derek Pamukoff 1987 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 32:57
193 Blaine Stevenson 1989 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 33:16
194 Steve Hunt SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 33:17
195 Trevor Johnson 1985 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN ONTARIO 33:20
196 Matthew Mahler 1988 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 33:31
197 Richard Brazier 1985 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ONTARIO 34:10


JUNIOR MEN CLUB TEAM

Place Score Team Name (Average Time, Total Time)

1. 27 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB "A" ( 26:36 1:46:22)
=========================================
1 1 HENOK LECHEBO 25:28
2 3 A. P. BAILLARGEON-SMITH 26:25
3 6 SAHEED KHAN 26:48
4 17 GARETH MILLER 27:41
5 ( 79) BRANDON STEELE 29:58

2. 69 OTTAWA LIONS "A" ( 27:27 1:49:45)
=========================================
1 4 MIKE WOODS 26:34
2 8 JOSH KARANJA 27:01
3 22 PATTY MARION 27:49
4 35 ADAM LEWANDOWSKI 28:21
5 ( 44) TRAVIS HOLMES 28:36
6 ( 72) JEFF HARVEY 29:35

3. 104 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ( 27:53 1:51:32)
=========================================
1 11 MICHAEL BEAN 27:10
2 19 CLYDE BRIDGE 27:45
3 20 LUCAS MCANENEY 27:45
4 54 ROCKY ROBITAILLE 28:52
5 ( 59) MATT FLEMING 29:02
6 ( 94) PETER LACHOWSKY 30:43

4. 122 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ( 28:04 1:52:13)
=========================================
1 10 DAVID WISHART 27:08
2 27 JOSH SMITH 28:00
3 39 ROBERT KITZ 28:27
4 46 TRAVIS CUMMINGS 28:38
5 ( 62) SAM GOVETT 29:06

5. 148 DARTMOUTH ATHLETICS ( 28:20 1:53:19)
=========================================
1 14 JAKE GALLAGHER 27:37
2 25 DYLAN MACINNIS 27:53
3 45 ROBERT WINSLOW 28:37
4 64 JOHN CORBIT 29:12
5 ( 75) JOHN TRAMBLE 29:40
6 ( 87) DAVID ENGLEHUTT 30:19

6. 153 SPEED RIVER TFC ( 28:23 1:53:30)
=========================================
1 24 ANGUS MACAULAY 27:52
2 28 KEVIN COUPLAND 28:03
3 38 MIKE DELMONTE 28:27
4 63 SHAWN STAR 29:08
5 ( 69) MAXIME PAQUETTE 29:26
6 ( 88) DUNCAN MACAULAY 30:20

7. 161 LEDUC TRACK ( 28:23 1:53:32)
=========================================
1 5 AARON ROBSON 26:46
2 36 TRAVIS MCKAY 28:23
3 43 ANDRE LOCKER 28:34
4 77 KYLE NISHAYAMA 29:49

8. 167 MISSISSAUGA T & F ( 28:31 1:54:04)
=========================================
1 16 STEVE KOZIARSKI 27:40
2 42 ROB KOZIARSKI 28:33
3 49 NICK CORRIGAN 28:48
4 60 MIKE MCGILL 29:03

9. 171 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ( 28:23 1:53:29)
=========================================
1 2 KURT BENNINGER 26:16
2 29 MARK DALGARND 28:03
3 55 STEVE FISCHER 28:55
4 85 PHIL DALTON 30:15

10. 186 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ( 28:38 1:54:32)
=========================================
1 12 JEFF SCULL 27:16
2 34 BLAIR PAUL 28:21
3 66 BRIAN BOWDEN 29:16
4 74 KEVIN MOORE 29:39
5 ( 90) TREVOR VANKNOTSENBURG 30:30

10. 186 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB "B" ( 28:41 1:54:44)
=========================================
1 31 CHRIS RENGIFO 28:16
2 48 MARCUS DILLON 28:43
3 51 JOSEPH CAMPANELLI 28:49
4 56 ANTHONY SEIDEL 28:56
5 ( 65) MARK SILVESTRE 29:12

12. 190 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ( 28:44 1:54:56)
=========================================
1 21 JEREMY FISICO 27:48
2 32 MARTIN LABUTE 28:17
3 61 CRAIG COCCHIO 29:04
4 76 LUCAS SEMPLE 29:47
5 ( 82) LUAL GUET 30:04
6 ( 86) DAVE WESTON 30:18

13. 205 SASKATOON T & F CLUB ( 29:02 1:56:08)
=========================================
1 9 MATTHEW SCOBIE 27:06
2 15 IAIN MCCORMICK 27:39
3 78 DONALD SORENSON 29:50
4 103 NATHAN SCOTT 31:33

14. 222 SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN TFC ( 29:26 1:57:44)
=========================================
1 7 ADAM HORTIAN 27:01
2 13 JAY MORRILL 27:34
3 98 NATHAN LABRIE 31:07
4 104 CRAIG HERBERT 32:02
5 (106) KYLE DAWNEY 32:27
6 (109) TREVOR JOHNSON 33:20

15. 232 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES/STRIDERS ( 29:21 1:57:24)
=========================================
1 18 JOHN PARROTT 27:44
2 23 MIKE USNARSKI 27:51
3 92 ANDREW LINDSAY 30:36
4 99 STEFAN RISTIC 31:13

16. 241 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ( 29:08 1:56:31)
=========================================
1 47 BRENDAN KENNY 28:40
2 53 JARED THOMPSON 28:51
3 68 JEFF BARR 29:22
4 73 PATRICK COOK 29:38
5 ( 83) ANDRE SIMON 30:09
6 (108) DEREK PAMUKOFF 32:57

17. 242 PETROLIA T & F CLUB ( 29:27 1:57:48)
=========================================
1 26 RUSSELL CHRISTIE 27:55
2 33 DOUG CURRIE 28:19
3 81 STEPHEN LYONS 30:01
4 102 DAVID BURR 31:33

18. 254 OTTAWA LIONS "B" ( 29:25 1:57:39)
=========================================
1 30 SCOTT MILLAR 28:10
2 57 THOM PALMER 28:57
3 70 ALLAN BRETT 29:32
4 97 JACOB CAMPBELL 31:00

19. 259 PETERBOROUGH LEGION TC ( 29:29 1:57:56)
=========================================
1 37 DEREK SNIDER 28:24
2 40 LEE APPLEBY 28:28
3 89 AARON SADLER 30:28
4 93 OLEG ROMANOV 30:36

20. 260 QUINTE LEGION T & F CLUB ( 29:29 1:57:54)
=========================================
1 41 JOSEPH BRUNSTING 28:28
2 52 MATT BRUNSTING 28:50
3 67 JONATHAN FAVRE 29:22
4 100 COREY KULL 31:14

21. 302 NORTH BAY LEGION ( 29:57 1:59:45)
=========================================
1 50 MARC-ANDRE PAULIN 28:48
2 71 PATRICK CORRENTE 29:32
3 80 DARREN PRATT 30:00
4 101 JASON WALL 31:25
5 (105) ADAM HOPKINS 32:04
6 (107) JONATHAN CHAIN 32:28

22. 328 DURHAM DRAGONS A.C. ( 30:07 2:00:26)
=========================================
1 58 MICHAEL ANDERSON 29:00
2 84 JUSTIN JORKEN 30:11
3 91 DANIEL BARKER 30:30
4 95 JAKE SIMMONS 30:45
5 ( 96) TREVOR DIELEMAN 30:47


JUNIOR MEN BRANCH TEAM

1. 25 BRITISH COLUMBIA ( 27:30 1:49:59)
=========================================
1 1 SAM PAWLUK 26:41
2 2 CHRIS WINTER 26:46
3 7 DYLAN GANT 27:53
4 15 GEOFF DUNBRACK 28:39
5 ( 19) JEREMIAH JOHNSTON 29:20
6 ( 20) JASON MALIN 29:36

2. 26 ALBERTA ( 27:36 1:50:22)
=========================================
1 3 AARON ROBSON 26:46
2 4 RYAN MCKAY 27:16
3 8 ADRIAN LAMBERT 27:57
4 11 TRAVIS MCKAY 28:23
5 ( 12) JASON CARVER 28:23
6 ( 18) LOGAN BURKE 29:15

3. 33 QUEBEC ( 28:02 1:52:05)
=========================================
1 5 JAMES POULIN-CADOVIUS 27:30
2 6 ADAM CURRIE 27:47
3 9 ALEX GENEST 28:17
4 13 DOMINIC MICHAUD 28:31
5 ( 14) KARIM EL HLIMI 28:34
6 ( 16) MAXIME GONNEVILLE 28:47

4. 70 SASKATCHEWAN ( 29:20 1:57:20)
=========================================
1 10 MATT NEFF 28:23
2 17 CHAD FRIEL 28:47
3 21 CURTIS KOSKIE 29:39
4 22 SCOTT MITCHELL 30:31



SENIOR WOMENS 6KM


PLACE RUNNER'S NAME YOB CLUB BRANCH TIME
==============================================================================================
1 Emilie Mondor 1981 MONTREAL-OLYMPIQUE/ADIDAS QUEBEC 20:02
2 Malindi Elmore 1980 UNATTACHED BC 20:29
3 Tina Connelly 1970 UNATTACHED BC 20:50
4 Carol Henry 1982 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:07
5 Leah Pells 1964 NIKE/CITY TRACK BC 21:24
6 Carmen Douma-Hussar 1977 GUELPH T & F CLUB ONTARIO 21:26
7 Michelle Carson 1982 UNATTACHED MANITOBA 21:31
8 Maria Zambrand 1970 CALGARY SPARTANS ALBERTA 21:43
9 Rebecca Stallwood 1978 HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 21:43
10 Courtney Inman 1980 VALLEY ROYALS BC 21:46
11 Margaret Butler 1978 UNATTACHED BC 21:47
12 Lisa Harvey 1970 CALGARY SPARTANS ALBERTA 21:50
13 Stephanie Mills 1977 PACIFIC ATHLETICS BC 21:54
14 Lisa Labrecque 1977 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 21:56
15 Beth Wightman 1981 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 22:00
16 Kristina Rody 1977 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 22:01
17 Sarah Ali-Khan 1973 MCGILL OLYMPIC QUEBEC 22:02
18 Carolyn Murray 1976 NTTC BC 22:03
19 Tara Quinn 1979 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 22:05
20 Tambra Dunn 1976 PACIFIC ATHLETICS BC 22:10
21 Shannon Gerrie 1981 GUELPH T & F CLUB ONTARIO 22:21
22 Alexandra Babcock 1968 UNATTACHED ONTARIO 22:24
23 Tracy Robertson-Frack 1977 ASICS ONTARIO 22:25
24 Deborah Buhlers 1974 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 22:27
25 Anne Barrington 1980 NAUTILUS NLAA 22:29
26 Heather Lee 1980 CALGARY SPARTANS ALBERTA 22:31
27 Michelle Cormier 1967 OTTAWA LIONS NEW BRUNSWICK 22:35
28 Kim Webb 1964 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 22:43
29 Jennifer Drynan 1973 UTTC ONTARIO 22:48
30 Sandy Wells 1978 UTTC ONTARIO 22:56
31 Nikki Knapp 1967 HERSHEY HARRIERS A.C. BC 23:02
32 Michaela McClure 1978 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 23:14
33 Hilary Edmondson 1981 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 23:15
34 Kelly French 1975 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 23:17
35 Chantell Widney 1979 EDMONTON THUNDER ALBERTA 23:20
36 Donna Mae Robins 1976 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 23:21
37 Shari Boyle 1973 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 23:30
38 Mandy Vyce 1975 UTTC ONTARIO 23:33
39 Vanessa Ray 1977 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 23:34
40 Myriam Grenon 1968 VAINQUEURS QUEBEC 23:41
41 Kristie Henry 1980 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 23:41
42 Darolyn Trembath 1982 BISON TRACK & FIELD MANITOBA 23:41
43 Leslie Gold 1974 MCGILL OLYMPIC QUEBEC 23:42
44 Kristen Woodruff 1979 MCGILL OLYMPIC QUEBEC 23:45
45 Melissa Armstrong 1978 BISON TRACK & FIELD MANITOBA 23:47
46 Seanna Robinson 1975 UTTC ONTARIO 23:52
47 Karine Lefebvre 1980 ROUGE ET OR QUEBEC 23:52
48 Karin Lockhart 1978 MISSISSAUGA T & F ONTARIO 23:53
49 Marion Craig 1961 REGINA WHEAT CITY SASKATCHEWAN 23:54
50 Irene Kokotailo 1957 UNATTACHED SASKATCHEWAN 23:57
51 Francine Darroch 1978 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS ONTARIO 23:58
52 Vera Cumming 1982 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 23:58
53 Allison McKenzie 1972 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 23:59
54 Heather Sherwin 1982 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 24:03
55 Kathryn Sherwood 1972 UTTC ONTARIO 24:07
56 Margaret Cumming 1982 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 24:08
57 Kim Hill 1982 ST FX UNIVERSITY NOVA SCOTIA 24:19
58 Jacquie Steele 1982 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 24:22
59 Suzanne Hussey 1980 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 24:23
60 Sharon Gallant 1976 BROCK ATHLETICS ONTARIO 24:38
61 Joelle Carmichael 1976 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 24:38
62 Magi Scallion 1981 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 24:40
63 Amanda Wilson 1981 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 24:48
64 Alicia Kaye 1983 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 24:55
65 Michelle Carle 1980 EDMONTON THUNDER ALBERTA 24:56
66 Susie Egar 1982 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 24:57
67 Krissy Dooling 1980 NAUTILUS NLAA 24:59
68 Vanessa Mulhern 1982 BISON TRACK & FIELD MANITOBA 25:00
69 Karen Stacey 1980 NAUTILUS NLAA 25:04
70 Kim Bowerman 1981 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 25:12
71 Jackie Sandoz 1976 UTTC ONTARIO 25:15
72 Kristen Vidlak 1983 ACHILLES RUNNING CLUB ONTARIO 25:16
73 Jill Andrews 1981 NAUTILUS NLAA 25:19
74 Jennifer Andrews 1981 NAUTILUS NLAA 25:40
75 Susan Stacey 1983 NAUTILUS NLAA 25:45
76 Tessa Woodruff 1982 MCGILL OLYMPIC QUEBEC 26:14
77 Tracy Hussey 1976 NAUTILUS NLAA 26:20
78 Alison Elizabeth Walsh 1981 NAUTILUS NLAA 26:30
79 Annick Michaud 1981 DYNAMIQUE DE LAVAL QUEBEC 26:31
80 Janelle Miller 1981 NAUTILUS NLAA 26:51
81 Lorri Purnis 1971 SAULT ATHLETICS CLUB ONTARIO 27:20
82 Melanie Muise 1979 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 27:23
83 Stephanie Hood 1981 PACIFIC ATHLETICS BC 27:42

SENIOR WOMENS CLUB TEAMS

Place Score Team Name (Average Time, Total Time)

1. 25 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ( 22:18 1:29:12)
=========================================
1 1 CAROL HENRY 21:07
2 5 TARA QUINN 22:05
3 7 KIM WEBB 22:43
4 12 KELLY FRENCH 23:17
5 ( 14) SHARI BOYLE 23:30
6 ( 19) ALLISON MCKENZIE 23:59

2. 49 UNIVERSITY OF TORONTO TC ( 23:18 1:33:09)
=========================================
1 8 JENNIFER DRYNAN 22:48
2 9 SANDY WELLS 22:56
3 15 MANDY VYCE 23:33
4 17 SEANNA ROBINSON 23:52
5 ( 21) KATHRYN SHERWOOD 24:07
6 ( 31) JACKIE SANDOZ 25:15

3. 52 SPEED RIVER TFC ( 23:22 1:33:27)
=========================================
1 4 KRISTINA RODY 22:01
2 10 MICHAELA MCCLURE 23:14
3 11 HILARY EDMONDSON 23:15
4 27 SUSIE EGAR 24:57

4. 54 TRACK NORTH A.C. ( 23:19 1:33:14)
=========================================
1 2 LISA LABRECQUE 21:56
2 13 DONNA MAE ROBINS 23:21
3 16 VANESSA RAY 23:34
4 23 SUZANNE HUSSEY 24:23
5 ( 26) ALICIA KAYE 24:55
6 ( 30) KIM BOWERMAN 25:12

5. 63 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ( 23:33 1:34:09)
=========================================
1 3 BETH WIGHTMAN 22:00
2 18 VERA CUMMING 23:58
3 20 HEATHER SHERWIN 24:03
4 22 MARGARET CUMMING 24:08
5 ( 24) MAGI SCALLION 24:40
6 ( 25) AMANDA WILSON 24:48

6. 98 NAUTILUS 1 ( 24:43 1:38:52)
=========================================
1 6 ANNE BARRINGTON 22:29
2 28 KRISSY DOOLING 24:59
3 29 KAREN STACEY 25:04
4 35 TRACY HUSSEY 26:20

7. 135 NAUTILUS 2 ( 25:54 1:43:35)
=========================================
1 32 JILL ANDREWS 25:19
2 33 JENNIFER ANDREWS 25:40
3 34 SUSAN STACEY 25:45
4 36 JANELLE MILLER 26:51



SENIOR WOMEN BRANCH TEAM

1. 16 BRITISH COLUMBIA ( 21:08 1:24:29)
=========================================
1 2 MALINDI ELMORE 20:29
2 3 TINA CONNELLY 20:50
3 4 LEAH PELLS 21:24
4 7 COURTNEY INMAN 21:46
5 ( 8) MARGARET BUTLER 21:47
6 ( 10) STEPHANIE MILLS 21:54

2. 42 ALBERTA ( 22:21 1:29:24)
=========================================
1 6 MARIA ZAMBRAND 21:43
2 9 LISA HARVEY 21:50
3 13 HEATHER LEE 22:31
4 14 CHANTELL WIDNEY 23:20
5 ( 20) MICHELLE CARLE 24:56

3. 44 QUEBEC ( 22:23 1:29:30)
=========================================
1 1 EMILIE MONDOR 20:02
2 11 SARAH ALI-KHAN 22:02
3 15 MYRIAM GRENON 23:41
4 17 KRISTEN WOODRUFF 23:45
5 ( 19) KARINE LEFEBVRE 23:52
6 ( 29) ANNICK MICHAUD 26:31

4. 61 MANITOBA ( 23:30 1:33:59)
=========================================
1 5 MICHELLE CARSON 21:31
2 16 DAROLYN TREMBATH 23:41
3 18 MELISSA ARMSTRONG 23:47
4 22 VANESSA MULHERN 25:00

5. 83 NFLD "A" ( 24:38 1:38:32)
=========================================
1 12 ANNE BARRINGTON 22:29
2 21 KRISSY DOOLING 24:59
3 24 JILL ANDREWS 25:19
4 26 SUSAN STACEY 25:45
5 ( 27) TRACY HUSSEY 26:20

6. 106 NFLD "B" ( 26:02 1:44:05)
=========================================
1 23 KAREN STACEY 25:04
2 25 JENNIFER ANDREWS 25:40
3 28 ALISON ELIZABETH WALSH 26:30
4 30 JANELLE MILLER 26:51


SENIOR MENS 10KM

PLACE RUNNER'S NAME YOB CLUB BRANCH TIME
==============================================================================================
1 Simon Bairu 1983 REGINA HARRIERS SASKATCHEWAN 31:24
2 Reid Coolsaet 1979 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 31:36
3 Eric Gillis 1980 ANTIGONISH TRACK CLUB NOVA SCOTIA 31:40
4 Joel Bourgeois 1971 MONTREAL OLYMPIQUE NEW BRUNSWICK 31:45
5 Mark Bomba 1969 KAJAKS BC 31:52
6 Bruno Mazzotta 1980 KAMLOOPS T & F CLUB BC 32:00
7 Matt Kerr 1976 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 32:05
8 Michael Booth 1980 WINNIPEG OPTOMIST/SAUCONY MANITOBA 32:07
9 Jeremy Deere 1975 CALGARY SPARTANS ALBERTA 32:11
10 Nathan Brannen 1982 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 32:15
11 Will McComb 1980 PARRY SOUND LEGION TC ONTARIO 32:16
12 Jayson Cantin 1977 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 32:22
13 Brad Tighe 1980 MOOSE JAW ROTARY SASKATCHEWAN 32:24
14 Taylor Murphy 1979 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 32:31
15 David Milne 1979 KAJAKS BC 32:33
16 Steve Osaduik 1979 UNATTACHED BC 32:36
17 Lanny Mann 1978 U OF CALGARY A.C. ALBERTA 32:38
18 Matt Johnston 1978 VALLEY ROYALS BC 32:40
19 Mike Tighe 1980 MOOSE JAW ROTARY SASKATCHEWAN 32:41
20 Matthew McInnes 1974 UTTC ONTARIO 32:42
21 Steve Boyd 1963 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 32:47
22 Steven Kocsis 1981 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 32:49
23 Charley Murphy 1976 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 32:52
24 Brandon Young 1982 WINDSOR LEGION TFC 32:55
25 Joel Klooster 1979 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 32:59
26 Tyler Coady 1974 UNATTACHED ONTARIO 33:00
27 Kelsey Kelemen 1980 EDMONTON THUNDER ALBERTA 33:01
28 Trevor O'Brien 1978 MERCURY ATHLETICS NLAA 33:03
29 Calvin Staples 1976 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 33:06
30 Eric Kiauka 1979 UNATTACHED BC 33:10
31 Ken Myers 1979 VALLEY ROYALS BC 33:11
32 Mike Thorson 1981 SAUGEEN T & F CLUB ONTARIO 33:14
33 Selam Yohannes 1977 UTTC ONTARIO 33:16
34 Nathan Kendrick 1979 U OF CALGARY A.C. ALBERTA 33:17
35 Jimmy Buchanan 1981 UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA ONTARIO 33:19
36 Andy Hahn 1976 WINDSOR LEGION TFC 33:21
37 Steve Drew 1977 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 33:22
38 Jamie Epp 1980 SASKATOON T & F CLUB SASKATCHEWAN 33:27
39 Andrew Catton 1979 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 33:38
40 Francois Marceau 1970 ROUGE ET OR QUEBEC 33:40
41 Colin Sullivan 1982 BRANTFORD ONTARIO 33:45
42 Jeffrey Fairman 1982 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 33:47
43 Chris McPhee 1978 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 33:51
44 Jason Warick 1973 CENTURY TRACK CLUB SASKATCHEWAN 33:52
45 Curtis Gaoula 1978 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 33:54
46 Peter Cardle 1970 VALLEY ROYALS BC 34:06
47 Pablo Durana 1983 MONTREAL OLYMPIQUE QUEBEC 34:09
48 Ricardo Santos 1976 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 34:12
49 Steve Eles 1979 TRACK NORTH A.C. ONTARIO 34:15
50 Dallas Raudebaugh 1981 UNATTACHED ALBERTA 34:18
51 Ian Mayne 1983 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 34:20
52 Brian Torrance 1976 HERSHEY HARRIERS A.C. BC 34:21
53 Chris McLaren 1978 SPEED RIVER ONTARIO 34:25
54 Mark Kiteley 1975 UTTC ONTARIO 34:27
55 Mathieu Gingras 1982 COUBERTIN QUEBEC 34:28
56 Rory Sneyd 1975 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS ONTARIO 34:30
57 Francois Menard-Kilrane 1982 CIRRUS QUEBEC 34:32
58 Matt Loiselle 1984 WINDSOR LEGION TFC ONTARIO 34:35
59 Kevin Dunbar 1975 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 34:38
60 Mark Gardiner 1978 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 34:40
61 John Lofranco 1977 MONTREAL OLYMPIQUE QUEBEC 34:48
62 Craig Odermatt 1970 PACIFIC ATHLETICS BC 34:49
63 Ian Reid 1973 UTTC ONTARIO 34:53
64 Jason Loutitt 1974 BISON TRACK & FIELD MANITOBA 34:55
65 Paul Spangler 1975 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 34:57
66 Alastair Lawrence 1978 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 35:00
67 Chris Weber 1966 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 35:01
68 Mark Ryan 1982 UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWA ONTARIO 35:02
69 Michael Logne 1982 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 35:05
70 Jonathan Bourque 1975 COUBERTIN QUEBEC 35:06
71 Charles Bedley 1973 LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS ONTARIO 35:12
72 Jimmy Gobeil 1977 COUBERTIN QUEBEC 35:15
73 Scott MacDonald 1973 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 35:23
74 Chad Pawson 1975 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 35:24
75 Tim Moran 1969 UTTC ONTARIO 35:39
76 Matt Goddale 1985 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 35:41
77 Will Gibbons 1980 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 35:42
78 Daniel Ayotte 1974 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 35:43
79 Sebastien Bechard 1982 MONTREAL OLYMPIQUE QUEBEC 36:03
80 Zeljko Sabol 1966 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB ONTARIO 36:07
81 Jon Mcgarock 1976 UNIVERSITY OF ALBERTA ALBERTA 36:12
82 Niran Pillay 1981 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 36:24
83 Anthony Bissar 1970 UTTC ONTARIO 36:24
84 Richard Mosley 1982 VALLEY ROYALS BC 36:25
85 Derek Nakinski 1982 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 36:36
86 Darl Sutherland 1978 PETERBOROUGH T & F CLUB 36:38
87 Steve Weiler 1981 UNATTACHED ONTARIO 36:40
88 Adam Snow 1982 MERCURY ATHLETICS NLAA 37:06
89 Tyson Dyck 1979 UNATTACHED ONTARIO 37:10
90 Kenny Fraser 1982 HALIFAX WANDERERS NOVA SCOTIA 37:10
91 Badih Schoveri 1975 UTTC ONTARIO 37:13
92 Al Ezaki 1980 KAJAKS BC 37:19
93 Paul Cooper 1974 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ONTARIO 37:30
94 Justin Hall 1983 KINGSTON/NAPANEE TFC ONTARIO 37:54
95 Travis Anderson 1976 BRANTFORD ONTARIO 38:11
96 Barry De Bruijn 1966 OTTAWA LIONS ONTARIO 38:44
97 Chris Madsen 1968 UTTC ONTARIO 38:49
98 Michael King 1983 MERCURY ATHLETICS NLAA 38:53
99 Taylor Milne 1981 NORTH BAY LEGION ONTARIO 40:43
100 Justin Warren 1980 MERCURY ATHLETICS NLAA 41:22



SENIOR MENS CLUB TEAMS

Place Score Team Name (Average Time, Total Time)

1. 27 SPEED RIVER TFC ( 32:28 2:42:20)
=========================================
1 1 REID COOLSAET 31:36
2 4 JAYSON CANTIN 32:22
3 5 TAYLOR MURPHY 32:31
4 8 CHARLEY MURPHY 32:52
5 9 JOEL KLOOSTER 32:59
6 ( 12) ANDREW CATTON 33:38
7 ( 16) CHRIS MCLAREN 34:25

2. 47 TRI CITY "B" - ONTARIO ( 33:16 2:46:17)
=========================================
1 2 MATT KERR 32:05
2 3 NATHAN BRANNEN 32:15
3 10 CALVIN STAPLES 33:06
4 14 CHRIS MCPHEE 33:51
5 18 ALASTAIR LAWRENCE 35:00
6 ( 23) ZELJKO SABOL 36:07

3. 71 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ( 34:24 2:51:58)
=========================================
1 6 STEVE BOYD 32:47
2 7 STEVEN KOCSIS 32:49
3 15 RICARDO SANTOS 34:12
4 17 MARK GARDINER 34:40
5 26 PAUL COOPER 37:30

4. 98 OTTAWA LIONS ( 35:35 2:57:54)
=========================================
1 11 STEVE DREW 33:22
2 19 CHRIS WEBER 35:01
3 20 SCOTT MACDONALD 35:23
4 21 CHAD PAWSON 35:24
5 27 BARRY DE BRUIJN 38:44

5. 112 NORTH BAY LEGION ( 36:39 3:03:11)
=========================================
1 13 JEFFREY FAIRMAN 33:47
2 22 MATT GODDALE 35:41
3 24 NIRAN PILLAY 36:24
4 25 DEREK NAKINSKI 36:36
5 28 TAYLOR MILNE 40:43



SENIOR MEN BRANCH TEAMS

1. 35 BRITISH COLUMBIA ( 32:44 2:43:37)
=========================================
1 2 BRUNO MAZZOTTA 32:00
2 5 STEVE OSADUIK 32:36
3 7 MATT JOHNSTON 32:40
4 10 ERIC KIAUKA 33:10
5 11 KEN MYERS 33:11
6 ( 16) PETER CARDLE 34:06
7 ( 23) RICHARD MOSLEY 36:25

2. 41 SASKATCHEWAN ( 32:46 2:43:48)
=========================================
1 1 SIMON BAIRU 31:24
2 4 BRAD TIGHE 32:24
3 8 MIKE TIGHE 32:41
4 13 JAMIE EPP 33:27
5 15 JASON WARICK 33:52

3. 47 ALBERTA ( 33:06 2:45:28)
=========================================
1 3 JEREMY DEERE 32:11
2 6 LANNY MANN 32:38
3 9 KELSEY KELEMEN 33:01
4 12 NATHAN KENDRICK 33:17
5 17 BRIAN TORRANCE 34:21
6 ( 22) JON MCGAROCK 36:12

4. 92 QUEBEC ( 34:48 2:53:58)
=========================================
1 14 FRANCOIS MARCEAU 33:40
2 18 MATHIEU GINGRAS 34:28
3 19 FRANCOIS MENARD-KILRANE 34:32
4 20 JIMMY GOBEIL 35:15
5 21 SEBASTIEN BECHARD 36:03



NON-CANADIAN FINISHERS

Race Runner Yob Club Time
================= ========================= ==== ============================== ========
JUNIOR MEN Josh Simpson 1984 W VIRGINIA FLYER 27:26
SENIOR MEN Giitah Macharia 1979 NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 32:04
SENIOR MEN Joseph Noengiyuma 1977 OTTAWA LIONS 32:13
SENIOR MEN Zach Sabatino 1983 W VIRGINIA FLYER 32:28
SENIOR MEN Tyler Devault 1983 W VIRGINIA FLYER 33:14
SENIOR MEN Casey Bates 1978 W VIRGINIA FLYER 33:30
SENIOR MEN Wes Alkin 1981 TRI CITY TRACK CLUB 33:31
SENIOR MEN Ben Lukowski 1983 W VIRGINIA FLYER 33:55
SENIOR MEN Jon Wright 1982 W VIRGINIA FLYER 34:39
SENIOR MEN Deng Kuol Marial 1983 SPEED RIVER 35:08
SENIOR MEN Andre Okenge 1965 OTTAWA LIONS 37:18

MASTERS 8KM

PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CLUB GENDER AGE GROUP TIME
=========================================================================================
1 Bruce Raymer TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1 M 1/6 M35 27:23
2 Rob Lonergan HERSHEY HARRIERS A.C. 2 M 1/36 M40 27:45
3 Jerry Kooymans TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 3 M 1/33 M45 28:05
4 Stuart Galloway NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 4 M 2/36 M40 28:05
5 Jamie Black UTTC 5 M 3/36 M40 28:09
6 Gord Christie LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 6 M 4/36 M40 28:25
7 Paul Kelly UNATTACHED 7 M 5/36 M40 28:31
8 Ronald Da Silva Jardine EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 8 M 6/36 M40 28:33
9 Rory Switzer KELOWNA RUNNING CLUB 9 M 7/36 M40 28:38
10 Vince Friel SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN 10 M 8/36 M40 28:48
11 Chris Carrick TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 11 M 1/8 M30 28:50
12 Art Boileau HERSHEY HARRIERS A.C. 12 M 2/33 M45 28:57
13 John Rendeiro ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 13 M 9/36 M40 28:58
14 Larry Nightingale SUNSHINE COAST ATHLETICS 14 M 10/36 M40 28:59
15 Jeff Barrett SAUGEEN T & F CLUB 15 M 2/8 M30 29:10
16 Ray Paulins BRANTFORD 16 M 11/36 M40 29:12
17 John Kaandorp OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 17 M 12/36 M40 29:15
18 Peter Donato MARATHON DYNAMICS 18 M 2/6 M35 29:22
19 Ian Sinclair TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 19 M 3/8 M30 29:29
20 Dave Kary OTTAWA LIONS 20 M 13/36 M40 29:31
21 Paul Craig TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 21 M 1/19 M50 29:37
22 Michal Kapral LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 22 M 4/8 M30 29:39
23 Mike Moon KAJAKS 23 M 14/36 M40 29:44
24 Robert Earl EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 24 M 15/36 M40 29:47
25 Jeff Cole UNATTACHED 25 M 5/8 M30 29:48
26 Yvan Lachance SHERBROOKE ATHLETICS 26 M 16/36 M40 29:50
27 Jacques Bourgeois LES VAILLANTS 27 M 3/33 M45 29:53
28 Jeff Collingwood NAUTILUS 28 M 17/36 M40 29:55
29 Bill Shaw UNATTACHED 29 M 2/19 M50 29:56
30 John Meijer LAKESHORE MASTERS 30 M 18/36 M40 29:57
31 David Deubelbeiss LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 31 M 19/36 M40 30:08
32 Desmond Moloney EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 32 M 20/36 M40 30:09
33 Nick Duca TRI CITY TRACK CLUB 33 M 3/6 M35 30:13
34 Ken Gosleigh SAUGEEN T & F CLUB 34 M 4/6 M35 30:14
35 Ed Bickley CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 35 M 4/33 M45 30:15
36 Ted Kennedy UNATTACHED 36 M 5/33 M45 30:22
37 James Earl EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 37 M 21/36 M40 30:23
38 Michael Secker CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 38 M 3/19 M50 30:24
39 Louis Carry DYNAMIQUE DE LAVAL 39 M 6/33 M45 30:25
40 Bill Krezonoski UNATTACHED 40 M 4/19 M50 30:26
41 Don Gallagher EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 41 M 22/36 M40 30:30
42 Paula Wiltse PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 1 F 1/7 W35 30:30
43 Ted De St Croix KAJAKS 42 M 7/33 M45 30:32
44 Neil Whitlock UNATTACHED 43 M 23/36 M40 30:35
45 Scott Vining OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 44 M 24/36 M40 30:37
46 Normand Drolet VAINQUEURS 45 M 5/19 M50 30:40
47 Joe Lehmann OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 46 M 8/33 M45 30:42
48 George Aitken CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 47 M 6/19 M50 30:51
49 John Gonos EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 48 M 5/6 M35 30:55
50 Nancy Tinari PHOENIX 2 F 1/11 W40 30:56
51 John Hudson CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 49 M 9/33 M45 31:01
52 Sue Joy PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 3 F 1/6 W30 31:09
53 Kelly Kramp UNATTACHED 50 M 25/36 M40 31:24
54 Brian Lovshin TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 51 M 6/8 M30 31:26
55 William Schnurr UNATTACHED 52 M 26/36 M40 31:28
56 Brad Morley OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 53 M 7/19 M50 31:40
57 Steven Blostein UNATTACHED 54 M 27/36 M40 31:46
58 John Grace GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 55 M 8/19 M50 31:46
59 Maureen De St Croix KAJAKS 4 F 1/9 W50 31:49
60 Philip Steel HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 56 M 10/33 M45 31:57
61 Glen Marttila UNATTACHED 57 M 11/33 M45 32:09
62 Chris Mcdonald BRANTFORD 58 M 28/36 M40 32:11
63 Nick Meloche OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 59 M 29/36 M40 32:29
64 Murray Hale ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 60 M 9/19 M50 32:37
65 Mike Sellon UNATTACHED 61 M 12/33 M45 32:42
66 George Hubbard LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 62 M 13/33 M45 32:47
67 Peter Haase LONDON PACERS 63 M 1/24 M55 32:49
68 Larry Longo TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 64 M 14/33 M45 32:51
69 Allan Johnson UNATTACHED 65 M 15/33 M45 32:52
70 Michael Bedley LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 66 M 2/24 M55 32:58
71 Gerry Carrigan ASTRAGALE 67 M 3/24 M55 32:59
72 Winston Stairs UNATTACHED 68 M 16/33 M45 33:06
73 Brent Hutchinson BRANTFORD 69 M 17/33 M45 33:07
74 Janice Mccaffrey CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 5 F 2/11 W40 33:14
75 Colleen Hopkins UNATTACHED 6 F 2/7 W35 33:24
76 Donald James CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 70 M 4/24 M55 33:40
77 Tim Payne CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 71 M 10/19 M50 33:41
78 Jim Buckley CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 72 M 5/24 M55 33:44
79 Rob Berry TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 73 M 30/36 M40 33:46
80 Peter Bowen LAKESHORE MASTERS 74 M 31/36 M40 33:52
81 Kim House ACHILLES RUNNING CLUB 7 F 3/7 W35 33:55
82 John Pickard ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 75 M 6/24 M55 33:57
83 Konrad Doerrbecker LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 76 M 18/33 M45 34:00
84 Lynn Kobayashi LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 8 F 1/11 W45 34:02
85 Jim Clarke GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 77 M 7/24 M55 34:04
86 John Petrosoniak XSNRG RUNNING CLUB 78 M 19/33 M45 34:08
87 Bill Cook UNATTACHED 79 M 20/33 M45 34:11
88 Michelle Carr CAPILANO EAGLES R.C. 9 F 3/11 W40 34:12
89 Roger De Plancke CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 80 M 11/19 M50 34:16
90 Gary Cassel CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 81 M 8/24 M55 34:21
91 Francesco Guardiani LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 82 M 12/19 M50 34:23
92 Donna Dixon CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 10 F 4/11 W40 34:26
93 Glen Fitchett UNATTACHED 83 M 13/19 M50 34:35
94 Masters Mortimore UNATTACHED 84 M 32/36 M40 34:37
95 Glen Norcliffe TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 85 M 1/15 M60 34:52
96 Greg Kuczowski TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 86 M 14/19 M50 35:00
97 Rob Hammers LAKESHORE MASTERS 87 M 33/36 M40 35:02
98 Jack Geddes SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 88 M 1/13 M65 35:05
99 Margarita Sviajina PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 11 F 2/6 W30 35:07
100 Cliff Renfrew OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 89 M 21/33 M45 35:13
101 Gaetan Breton SHERBROOKE ATHLETICS 90 M 9/24 M55 35:18
102 Dave Yaeger TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 91 M 15/19 M50 35:22
103 Frank Lewis UNATTACHED 92 M 10/24 M55 35:24
104 Wayne Richardson OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 93 M 11/24 M55 35:29
105 James Wallace UNATTACHED 94 M 34/36 M40 35:33
106 Michael Sheridan HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 95 M 12/24 M55 35:34
107 Jim Rawling LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 96 M 22/33 M45 35:41
108 David Spielvogel SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 97 M 23/33 M45 35:48
109 Shelley Willemse PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 12 F 3/6 W30 35:51
110 Gilliam Salter MM OAKVILLE 13 F 5/11 W40 35:51
111 Fred Dykman HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 98 M 24/33 M45 35:52
112 Dawn Hamel UNATTACHED 14 F 2/11 W45 35:59
113 Hugh Connolly LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 99 M 13/24 M55 36:04
114 Tracy Barber OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 15 F 4/6 W30 36:05
115 Bruce Campbell LAKESHORE MASTERS 100 M 25/33 M45 36:07
116 Alex Keeting ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 101 M 26/33 M45 36:09
117 Denton Creighton LAKESHORE MASTERS 102 M 27/33 M45 36:10
118 Suzette Taggart PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 16 F 4/7 W35 36:28
119 Claude David VAUDREUIL-DORION 103 M 28/33 M45 36:37
120 David Sheridan CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 104 M 14/24 M55 36:42
121 Vern Christensen SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 105 M 2/15 M60 36:44
122 Agathe Nicholson PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 17 F 6/11 W40 36:47
123 Karen Christie PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 18 F 3/11 W45 36:49
124 Lynn O'malley PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 19 F 7/11 W40 36:52
125 Alan Davis LAKESHORE MASTERS 106 M 29/33 M45 36:55
126 Nathalie Dupuis-Desormeau OTTAWA LIONS 20 F 5/7 W35 36:59
127 Paul Yerich ST CATHARINES 107 M 3/15 M60 37:00
128 Steve Blake GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 108 M 16/19 M50 37:04
129 Craig Binning LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 109 M 6/6 M35 37:07
130 Roger Davies CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 110 M 2/13 M65 37:12
131 Karen Millson PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 21 F 8/11 W40 37:18
132 Doug Smith UNATTACHED 111 M 17/19 M50 37:40
133 Anne Macrae LAKESHORE MASTERS 22 F 9/11 W40 37:51
134 Ian Lam LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 112 M 35/36 M40 38:03
135 Dianne Flynn LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 23 F 5/6 W30 38:04
136 Ron Crichton ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 113 M 3/13 M65 38:06
137 Robert Glazier MARATHON DYNAMICS 114 M 4/13 M65 38:10
138 Dale Thibideau GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 115 M 15/24 M55 38:20
139 Sharon Stewart NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 24 F 4/11 W45 38:31
140 Nanci Patten Sweazey ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 25 F 5/11 W45 38:38
141 Ricky Mcrobert 116 M 30/33 M45 38:40
142 Don Krueger UNATTACHED 117 M 16/24 M55 38:45
143 Brian Drewett ST CATHARINES 118 M 4/15 M60 38:48
144 Doug Barber OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 119 M 17/24 M55 38:55
145 Reg Wilson SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 120 M 5/15 M60 39:02
146 Dennis Shriner ST CATHARINES 121 M 6/15 M60 39:14
147 Michael Goodstadt SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 122 M 7/15 M60 39:18
148 John Lyng LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 123 M 18/19 M50 39:18
149 Linda Findley ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 26 F 1/4 W55 39:25
150 Andy Manahan LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 124 M 31/33 M45 39:31
151 Lloyd Kehoe LONDON PACERS 125 M 5/13 M65 39:36
152 Tullio Bugada LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 126 M 7/8 M30 39:45
153 Michael Durocher LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 127 M 32/33 M45 39:51
154 Larry Lavoie ST CATHARINES 128 M 8/15 M60 39:59
155 Clara Northcott U OF T MASTERS 27 F 6/11 W45 40:06
156 Colin Royce GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 129 M 9/15 M60 40:18
157 Adrian Beer GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 130 M 18/24 M55 40:27
158 Will Ray MERCURY ATHLETICS 131 M 6/13 M65 40:39
159 Chris Marino MM OAKVILLE 28 F 7/11 W45 40:39
160 Jack Friel SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN 132 M 10/15 M60 40:45
161 David Booth GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 133 M 19/24 M55 40:46
162 Hylke Van Der Wal ATHLETE IN ACTION 134 M 7/13 M65 40:56
163 Angela Barker LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 29 F 6/7 W35 40:57
164 Richard Bailey LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 135 M 20/24 M55 40:59
165 Luke Keuken OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 136 M 36/36 M40 41:05
166 Julius Palladino ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 137 M 21/24 M55 41:11
167 Nancy Wells LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 30 F 2/4 W55 41:14
168 Pauline Watson MM OAKVILLE 31 F 8/11 W45 41:32
169 Duncan Mounsey GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 138 M 8/13 M65 41:42
170 Karla Del Grande ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 32 F 2/9 W50 41:44
171 Bruce Mitchell ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 139 M 11/15 M60 41:49
172 Kristin Kay LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 33 F 7/7 W35 41:56
173 Jocelyne Dumais SHERBROOKE ATHLETICS 34 F 10/11 W40 42:07
174 Wally Fenske GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 140 M 12/15 M60 42:25
175 Deidre Newman UNATTACHED 35 F 9/11 W45 42:39
176 Bob Wild MUSKOKA X-TRAINING CLUB 141 M 1/2 M70 42:42
177 Jason Boyd LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 142 M 8/8 M30 42:46
178 Don Jones ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 143 M 9/13 M65 42:58
179 Tony Pietrangelo ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 144 M 33/33 M45 43:01
180 Patricia Hinton NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 36 F 3/9 W50 43:03
181 Kathleen Cranmer LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 37 F 4/9 W50 43:19
182 James Hutchison CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 145 M 13/15 M60 43:27
183 Jim Milligan LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 146 M 10/13 M65 43:32
184 Lynn Roblin MM OAKVILLE 38 F 10/11 W45 43:42
185 Richard Graves ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 147 M 2/2 M70 44:13
186 Ted Mitchell UNATTACHED 148 M 14/15 M60 44:19
187 Alemka Dopuda LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 39 F 11/11 W40 44:25
188 John Powell ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 149 M 22/24 M55 44:44
189 Eugene Scanlan LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 150 M 11/13 M65 44:53
190 Sandra Tam LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 40 F 6/6 W30 45:06
191 Christine Guy ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 41 F 5/9 W50 45:08
192 Hugh Miller SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 151 M 23/24 M55 45:24
193 Diane Marrow LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 42 F 6/9 W50 45:32
194 Allen Groome LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 152 M 19/19 M50 45:36
195 Helly Visser CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 43 F 1/2 W65 45:54
196 Adri Rowswell SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 44 F 1/2 W60 45:56
197 James Pascoe ROUGE RIVER 153 M 12/13 M65 45:56
198 Tory Hoff LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 154 M 24/24 M55 46:40
199 Robert Nagle LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 155 M 13/13 M65 46:48
200 Joan Christensen SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 45 F 2/2 W60 47:10
201 Judy Leahy LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 46 F 11/11 W45 50:46
202 Brenda Cassel CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 47 F 7/9 W50 51:41
203 Tina De Geus LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 48 F 3/4 W55 53:17
204 Wendi Hanger LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 49 F 2/2 W65 55:55
205 Paul Collier LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 156 M 15/15 M60 57:50
206 Carol Green CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 50 F 4/4 W55 59:12
207 Judith Jonas LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 51 F 8/9 W50 1:00:53
208 Felix Charles ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 157 M 1/1 M75 1:01:57
209 Cathy Tedford SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 52 F 9/9 W50 1:02:18

MASTER TEAM RESULTS

MASTERS CLUB TEAM AWARDS - M30


1. 1:53:47 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ( 28:27)
====================================
1 27:23 BRUCE RAYMER M35
2 28:05 JERRY KOOYMANS M45
3 28:50 CHRIS CARRICK M30
4 29:29 IAN SINCLAIR M30
5 ( 31:26) BRIAN LOVSHIN M30
6 ( 33:46) ROB BERRY M40

2. 2:29:17 LONGBOAT D ( 37:20)
====================================
1 29:39 MICHAL KAPRAL M30
2 37:07 CRAIG BINNING M35
3 39:45 TULLIO BUGADA M30
4 42:46 JASON BOYD M30


MASTERS CLUB TEAM AWARDS - M40


1. 2:02:14 OWEN SOUND RUNNERS "A" ( 30:34)
====================================
1 29:15 JOHN KAANDORP M40
2 30:37 SCOTT VINING M40
3 30:42 JOE LEHMANN M45
4 31:40 BRAD MORLEY M50
5 ( 32:29) NICK MELOCHE M40

2. 2:04:54 CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS ( 31:14)
====================================
1 30:15 ED BICKLEY M45
2 30:24 MICHAEL SECKER M50
3 31:01 JOHN HUDSON M45
4 33:14 JANICE MCCAFFREY W40
5 ( 33:40) DONALD JAMES M55
6 ( 34:26) DONNA DIXON W40

3. 2:05:20 LONGBOAT E ( 31:20)
====================================
1 28:25 GORD CHRISTIE M40
2 30:08 DAVID DEUBELBEISS M40
3 32:47 GEORGE HUBBARD M45
4 34:00 KONRAD DOERRBECKER M45
5 ( 35:41) JIM RAWLING M45
6 ( 39:51) MICHAEL DUROCHER M45

4. 2:15:01 LAKESHORE MASTERS ( 33:46)
====================================
1 29:57 JOHN MEIJER M40
2 33:52 PETER BOWEN M40
3 35:02 ROB HAMMERS M40
4 36:10 DENTON CREIGHTON M45
5 ( 36:55) ALAN DAVIS M45
6 ( 37:51) ANNE MACRAE W40

5. 2:26:46 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES/STRIDERS( 36:42)
====================================
1 28:58 JOHN RENDEIRO M40
2 36:09 ALEX KEETING M45
3 38:38 NANCI PATTEN SWEAZEY W45
4 43:01 TONY PIETRANGELO M45

6. 2:30:42 OWEN SOUND RUNNERS "B" ( 37:41)
====================================
1 35:13 CLIFF RENFREW M45
2 35:29 WAYNE RICHARDSON M55
3 38:55 DOUG BARBER M55
4 41:05 LUKE KEUKEN M40


MASTERS CLUB TEAM AWARDS - M50


1. 2:12:32 CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS ( 33:08)
====================================
1 30:51 GEORGE AITKEN M50
2 33:41 TIM PAYNE M50
3 33:44 JIM BUCKLEY M55
4 34:16 ROGER DE PLANCKE M50
5 ( 34:21) GARY CASSEL M55
6 ( 36:42) DAVID SHERIDAN M55

2. 2:14:51 TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB ( 33:43)
====================================
1 29:37 PAUL CRAIG M50
2 34:52 GLEN NORCLIFFE M60
3 35:00 GREG KUCZOWSKI M50
4 35:22 DAVE YAEGER M50

3. 2:22:43 LONGBOAT F ( 35:41)
====================================
1 32:58 MICHAEL BEDLEY M55
2 34:23 FRANCESCO GUARDIANI M50
3 36:04 HUGH CONNOLLY M55
4 39:18 JOHN LYNG M50
5 ( 40:59) RICHARD BAILEY M55

4. 2:32:29 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES/STRIDERS( 38:08)
====================================
1 32:37 MURRAY HALE M50
2 33:57 JOHN PICKARD M55
3 41:11 JULIUS PALLADINO M55
4 44:44 JOHN POWELL M55




MASTERS CLUB TEAM AWARDS - M60


1. 2:02:53 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES/STRIDERS( 40:58)
====================================
1 38:06 RON CRICHTON M65
2 41:49 BRUCE MITCHELL M60
3 42:58 DON JONES M65

2. 2:06:33 CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS ( 42:11)
====================================
1 37:12 ROGER DAVIES M65
2 43:27 JAMES HUTCHISON M60
3 45:54 HELLY VISSER W65

3. 2:15:13 LONGBOAT G ( 45:05)
====================================
1 43:32 JIM MILLIGAN M65
2 44:53 EUGENE SCANLAN M65
3 46:48 ROBERT NAGLE M65
4 ( 57:50) PAUL COLLIER M60


MASTERS CLUB TEAM AWARDS - M70


1. 1:46:10 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES/STRIDERS( 53:05)
====================================
1 44:13 RICHARD GRAVES M70
2 1:01:57 FELIX CHARLES M75


MASTERS CLUB TEAM AWARDS - W30


1. 2:12:37 PHYSI-KULT R.G. ( 33:10)
====================================
1 30:30 PAULA WILTSE W35
2 31:09 SUE JOY W30
3 35:07 MARGARITA SVIAJINA W30
4 35:51 SHELLEY WILLEMSE W30
5 ( 36:28) SUZETTE TAGGART W35

2. 2:46:03 LONGBOAT A ( 41:31)
====================================
1 38:04 DIANNE FLYNN W30
2 40:57 ANGELA BARKER W35
3 41:56 KRISTIN KAY W35
4 45:06 SANDRA TAM W30


MASTERS CLUB TEAM AWARDS - W40


1. 2:27:46 PHYSI-KULT R.G. ( 36:57)
====================================
1 36:47 AGATHE NICHOLSON W40
2 36:49 KAREN CHRISTIE W45
3 36:52 LYNN O'MALLEY W40
4 37:18 KAREN MILLSON W40

2. 2:41:44 MM OAKVILLE ( 40:26)
====================================
1 35:51 GILLIAM SALTER W40
2 40:39 CHRIS MARINO W45
3 41:32 PAULINE WATSON W45
4 43:42 LYNN ROBLIN W45

3. 3:05:08 LONGBOAT B ( 46:17)
====================================
1 34:02 LYNN KOBAYASHI W45
2 44:25 ALEMKA DOPUDA W40
3 50:46 JUDY LEAHY W45
4 55:55 WENDI HANGER W65

MASTERS CLUB TEAM AWARDS - W50


1. 2:06:17 ETOBICOKE HUSKIES/STRIDERS( 42:06)
====================================
1 39:25 LINDA FINDLEY W55
2 41:44 KARLA DEL GRANDE W50
3 45:08 CHRISTINE GUY W50

2. 2:10:05 LONGBOAT C ( 43:22)
====================================
1 41:14 NANCY WELLS W55
2 43:19 KATHLEEN CRANMER W50
3 45:32 DIANE MARROW W50
4 ( 53:17) TINA DE GEUS W55
5 (1:00:53) JUDITH JONAS W50



MASTERS AGE GRADED

PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CLUB PROV GROUP TIME PERCENT
============================================================================================
1 Maureen De St Croix KAJAKS 1 BC F 50 31:49 83.494
2 Jerry Kooymans TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 1 ON M 48 28:05 82.789
3 Rob Lonergan HERSHEY HARRIERS A.C. 2 BC M 44 27:45 81.304
4 Nancy Tinari PHOENIX 3 BC F 44 30:56 81.196
5 Bill Shaw UNATTACHED 2 ON M 52 29:56 80.235
6 Paul Craig TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 3 ON M 50 29:37 79.771
7 Stuart Galloway NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 4 ON M 42 28:05 79.196
8 Art Boileau HERSHEY HARRIERS A.C. 4 BC M 46 28:57 79.099
9 Michael Secker CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 1 AB M 52 30:24 78.971
10 Jack Geddes SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 5 ON M 66 35:05 78.818
11 Gord Christie LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 6 ON M 42 28:25 78.270
12 Jamie Black UTTC 7 ON M 40 28:09 77.946
13 Ronald Da Silva Jardine EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 8 ON M 42 28:33 77.915
14 Rory Switzer KELOWNA RUNNING CLUB 5 BC M 42 28:38 77.684
15 Paula Wiltse PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 9 ON F 36 30:30 77.668
16 Normand Drolet VAINQUEURS 1 QC M 51 30:40 77.665
17 Bill Krezonoski UNATTACHED 10 ON M 50 30:26 77.622
18 Bruce Raymer TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 11 ON M 35 27:23 77.592
19 Paul Kelly UNATTACHED 12 ON M 41 28:31 77.480
20 George Aitken CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 13 ON M 51 30:51 77.195
21 Ray Paulins BRANTFORD 14 ON M 43 29:12 76.741
22 Vince Friel SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN 15 ON M 41 28:48 76.709
23 Peter Haase LONDON PACERS 16 ON M 57 32:49 76.504
24 Lynn Kobayashi LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 17 ON F 48 34:02 76.499
25 Dave Kary OTTAWA LIONS 18 ON M 44 29:31 76.453
26 Roger Davies CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 2 AB M 68 37:12 76.178
27 Jacques Bourgeois LES VAILLANTS 2 QC M 45 29:53 76.069
28 Ted Kennedy UNATTACHED 1 FL M 47 30:22 75.949
29 Louis Carry DYNAMIQUE DE LAVAL 19 ON M 47 30:25 75.860
30 John Rendeiro ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 20 ON M 40 28:58 75.765
31 Robert Earl EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 21 ON M 44 29:47 75.755
32 Joe Lehmann OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 22 ON M 48 30:42 75.735
33 Larry Nightingale SUNSHINE COAST ATHLETICS 6 BC M 40 28:59 75.705
34 John Grace GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 23 ON M 52 31:46 75.575
35 Janice Mccaffrey CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 3 AB F 44 33:14 75.574
36 John Kaandorp OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 24 ON M 41 29:15 75.534
37 Michael Bedley LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 25 ON M 56 32:58 75.455
38 Helly Visser CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 4 AB F 69 45:54 75.164
39 Ed Bickley CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 5 AB M 45 30:15 75.134
40 Ted De St Croix KAJAKS 7 BC M 46 30:32 74.972
41 Murray Hale ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 26 ON M 54 32:37 74.889
42 Mike Moon KAJAKS 8 BC M 42 29:44 74.825
43 Sue Joy PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 27 ON F 30 31:09 74.728
44 Gerry Carrigan ASTRAGALE 3 QC M 55 32:59 74.726
45 Brad Morley OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 28 ON M 50 31:40 74.601
46 Jim Clarke GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 29 ON M 58 34:04 74.410
47 Desmond Moloney EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 30 ON M 43 30:09 74.292
48 John Meijer LAKESHORE MASTERS 31 ON M 42 29:57 74.287
49 James Earl EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 32 ON M 44 30:23 74.262
50 Glen Norcliffe TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 33 ON M 60 34:52 74.159
51 Donald James CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 6 AB M 56 33:40 73.890
52 Jeff Collingwood NAUTILUS 1 NF M 41 29:55 73.840
53 Gary Cassel CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 34 ON M 58 34:21 73.810
54 Yvan Lachance SHERBROOKE ATHLETICS 4 QC M 40 29:50 73.565
55 Ron Crichton ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 35 ON M 67 38:06 73.475
56 David Deubelbeiss LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 36 ON M 41 30:08 73.326
57 John Hudson CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 7 AB M 45 31:01 73.280
58 Peter Donato MARATHON DYNAMICS 37 ON M 37 29:22 73.246
59 Neil Whitlock UNATTACHED 38 ON M 43 30:35 73.242
60 Jim Buckley CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 39 ON M 55 33:44 73.067
61 Paul Yerich ST CATHARINES 40 ON M 64 37:00 72.996
62 Don Gallagher EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 41 ON M 42 30:30 72.958
63 Michelle Carr CAPILANO EAGLES R.C. 9 BC F 43 34:12 72.815
64 Scott Vining OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 42 ON M 42 30:37 72.650
65 John Pickard ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 43 ON M 55 33:57 72.596
66 Jeff Barrett SAUGEEN T & F CLUB 44 ON M 34 29:10 72.372
67 Dawn Hamel UNATTACHED 45 ON F 48 35:59 72.371
68 Colleen Hopkins UNATTACHED 46 ON F 39 33:24 72.332
69 Chris Carrick TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 47 ON M 30 28:50 72.209
70 Linda Findley ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 48 ON F 56 39:25 72.095
71 Tim Payne CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 49 ON M 53 33:41 71.897
72 Vern Christensen SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 50 ON M 62 36:44 71.881
73 Philip Steel HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 51 ON M 46 31:57 71.663
74 Mike Sellon UNATTACHED 52 ON M 49 32:42 71.633
75 Robert Glazier MARATHON DYNAMICS 53 ON M 65 38:10 71.558
76 Allan Johnson UNATTACHED 54 ON M 49 32:52 71.283
77 Nick Duca TRI CITY TRACK CLUB 55 ON M 37 30:13 71.210
78 Donna Dixon CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 8 AB F 41 34:26 71.184
79 Ian Sinclair TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 56 ON M 33 29:29 71.157
80 Francesco Guardiani LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 57 ON M 54 34:23 71.041
81 Karen Christie PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 58 ON F 48 36:49 70.729
82 Ken Gosleigh SAUGEEN T & F CLUB 59 ON M 36 30:14 70.712
83 Glen Marttila UNATTACHED 60 ON M 45 32:09 70.704
84 Roger De Plancke CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 61 ON M 53 34:16 70.688
85 Michael Sheridan HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 62 ON M 57 35:34 70.603
86 Gaetan Breton SHERBROOKE ATHLETICS 5 QC M 56 35:18 70.473
87 Jeff Cole UNATTACHED 63 ON M 33 29:48 70.407
88 Hugh Connolly LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 64 ON M 58 36:04 70.293
89 Kim House ACHILLES RUNNING CLUB 65 ON F 37 33:55 70.273
90 Michal Kapral LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 66 ON M 31 29:39 70.209
91 William Schnurr UNATTACHED 67 ON M 41 31:28 70.209
92 Chris Mcdonald BRANTFORD 68 ON M 44 32:11 70.114
93 Wayne Richardson OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 69 ON M 56 35:29 70.104
94 John Gonos EAST TORONTO STRIDERS 70 ON M 38 30:55 70.057
95 Steven Blostein UNATTACHED 71 ON M 42 31:46 70.046
96 Kelly Kramp UNATTACHED 72 ON M 40 31:24 69.874
97 Nancy Wells LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 73 ON F 57 41:14 69.787
98 David Sheridan CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 74 ON M 59 36:42 69.757
99 Brent Hutchinson BRANTFORD 75 ON M 47 33:07 69.650
100 Frank Lewis UNATTACHED 76 ON M 55 35:24 69.620
101 George Hubbard LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 77 ON M 45 32:47 69.331
102 Larry Longo TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 78 ON M 45 32:51 69.192
103 Winston Stairs UNATTACHED 79 ON M 46 33:06 69.185
104 Bob Wild MUSKOKA X-TRAINING CLUB 80 ON M 71 42:42 69.138
105 Lloyd Kehoe LONDON PACERS 81 ON M 65 39:36 68.972
106 Gilliam Salter MM OAKVILLE 82 ON F 42 35:51 68.893
107 Bill Cook UNATTACHED 83 ON M 49 34:11 68.554
108 Nick Meloche OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 84 ON M 42 32:29 68.496
109 Glen Fitchett UNATTACHED 85 ON M 50 34:35 68.279
110 John Petrosoniak XSNRG RUNNING CLUB 86 ON M 48 34:08 68.092
111 Brian Drewett ST CATHARINES 87 ON M 62 38:48 68.065
112 Adri Rowswell SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 88 ON F 63 45:56 68.045
113 Michael Goodstadt SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 89 ON M 63 39:18 67.953
114 Konrad Doerrbecker LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 90 ON M 47 34:00 67.849
115 Greg Kuczowski TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 91 ON M 50 35:00 67.479
116 Nanci Patten Sweazey ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 92 ON F 48 38:38 67.398
117 Will Ray MERCURY ATHLETICS 2 NF M 65 40:39 67.201
118 Agathe Nicholson PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 93 ON F 42 36:47 67.167
119 Brian Lovshin TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 94 ON M 34 31:26 67.145
120 Lynn O'malley PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 95 ON F 42 36:52 67.014
121 Sharon Stewart NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 96 ON F 47 38:31 66.965
122 Dave Yaeger TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 97 ON M 50 35:22 66.765
123 Hylke Van Der Wal ATHLETE IN ACTION 98 ON M 65 40:56 66.743
124 Margarita Sviajina PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 99 ON F 34 35:07 66.717
125 Dennis Shriner ST CATHARINES 100 ON M 61 39:14 66.612
126 Joan Christensen SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 101 ON F 63 47:10 66.264
127 Reg Wilson SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 102 ON M 60 39:02 66.261
128 Jim Milligan LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 103 ON M 69 43:32 65.967
129 Rob Berry TORONTO OLYMPIC CLUB 104 ON M 42 33:46 65.872
130 Richard Graves ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 105 ON M 70 44:13 65.819
131 Karen Millson PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 106 ON F 41 37:18 65.713
132 Clara Northcott U OF T MASTERS 107 ON F 49 40:06 65.569
133 Duncan Mounsey GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 108 ON M 65 41:42 65.497
134 Larry Lavoie ST CATHARINES 109 ON M 61 39:59 65.355
135 Steve Blake GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 110 ON M 53 37:04 65.318
136 Anne Macrae LAKESHORE MASTERS 111 ON F 42 37:51 65.274
137 Peter Bowen LAKESHORE MASTERS 112 ON M 41 33:52 65.235
138 Jim Rawling LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 113 ON M 48 35:41 65.142
139 Don Jones ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 114 ON M 67 42:58 65.132
140 Shelley Willemse PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 115 ON F 31 35:51 64.915
141 Dale Thibideau GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 116 ON M 56 38:20 64.900
142 Fred Dykman HAMILTON OLYMPIC CLUB 117 ON M 48 35:52 64.803
143 Jack Friel SOUTH SIMCOE DUFFERIN 118 ON M 62 40:45 64.799
144 Masters Mortimore UNATTACHED 119 ON M 43 34:37 64.723
145 Suzette Taggart PHYSI-KULT RUNNING GROUP 120 ON F 35 36:28 64.597
146 Cliff Renfrew OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 121 ON M 45 35:13 64.546
147 Doug Barber OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 122 ON M 57 38:55 64.524
148 Tracy Barber OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 123 ON F 31 36:05 64.482
149 Patricia Hinton NIAGARA OLYMPIC CLUB 124 ON F 54 43:03 64.454
150 David Spielvogel SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 125 ON M 47 35:48 64.436
151 Bruce Campbell LAKESHORE MASTERS 126 ON M 48 36:07 64.363
152 Denton Creighton LAKESHORE MASTERS 127 ON M 48 36:10 64.271
153 Colin Royce GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 128 ON M 60 40:18 64.184
154 Nathalie Dupuis-Desormeau OTTAWA LIONS 6 QC F 36 36:59 64.048
155 Chris Marino MM OAKVILLE 129 ON F 48 40:39 64.047
156 Doug Smith UNATTACHED 130 ON M 52 37:40 63.753
157 Karla Del Grande ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 131 ON F 50 41:44 63.638
158 Don Krueger UNATTACHED 132 ON M 55 38:45 63.606
159 Rob Hammers LAKESHORE MASTERS 133 ON M 42 35:02 63.489
160 Claude David VAUDREUIL-DORION 7 QC M 48 36:37 63.484
161 Alex Keeting ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 134 ON M 46 36:09 63.339
162 Pauline Watson MM OAKVILLE 135 ON F 49 41:32 63.308
163 Adrian Beer GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 136 ON M 59 40:27 63.277
164 Eugene Scanlan LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 137 ON M 68 44:53 63.155
165 Alan Davis LAKESHORE MASTERS 138 ON M 47 36:55 62.500
166 Wally Fenske GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 139 ON M 62 42:25 62.257
167 David Booth GEORGETOWN RUNNERS 140 ON M 58 40:46 62.186
168 James Wallace UNATTACHED 141 ON M 41 35:33 62.136
169 Kathleen Cranmer LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 142 ON F 51 43:19 61.975
170 Bruce Mitchell ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 143 ON M 60 41:49 61.839
171 John Lyng LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 144 ON M 53 39:18 61.619
172 James Hutchison CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 9 AB M 63 43:27 61.457
173 Dianne Flynn LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 145 ON F 33 38:04 61.237
174 Deidre Newman UNATTACHED 146 ON F 47 42:39 60.474
175 Julius Palladino ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 147 ON M 56 41:11 60.395
176 Richard Bailey LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 148 ON M 55 40:59 60.139
177 Ricky Mcrobert 149 ON M 48 38:40 60.111
178 Jocelyne Dumais SHERBROOKE ATHLETICS 8 QC F 44 42:07 59.630
179 Diane Marrow LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 150 ON F 52 45:32 59.596
180 James Pascoe ROUGE RIVER 151 ON M 65 45:56 59.460
181 Ted Mitchell UNATTACHED 152 ON M 61 44:19 58.954
182 Christine Guy ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 153 ON F 50 45:08 58.849
183 Wendi Hanger LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 154 ON F 66 55:55 58.598
184 Angela Barker LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 155 ON F 38 40:57 58.597
185 Lynn Roblin MM OAKVILLE 156 ON F 46 43:42 58.471
186 Robert Nagle LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 157 ON M 65 46:48 58.371
187 Craig Binning LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 158 ON M 38 37:07 58.330
188 Michael Durocher LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 159 ON M 48 39:51 58.323
189 Ian Lam LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 160 ON M 41 38:03 58.053
190 Kristin Kay LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 161 ON F 39 41:56 57.613
191 Andy Manahan LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 162 ON M 45 39:31 57.507
192 John Powell ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 163 ON M 59 44:44 57.233
193 Tina De Geus LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 164 ON F 59 53:17 55.417
194 Hugh Miller SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 165 ON M 57 45:24 55.304
195 Alemka Dopuda LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 166 ON F 41 44:25 55.178
196 Luke Keuken OWEN SOUND RUNNERS 167 ON M 43 41:05 54.537
197 Brenda Cassel CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS 168 ON F 54 51:41 53.698
198 Allen Groome LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 169 ON M 54 45:36 53.577
199 Tony Pietrangelo ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 170 ON M 45 43:01 52.832
200 Tory Hoff LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 171 ON M 55 46:40 52.817
201 Tullio Bugada LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 172 ON M 31 39:45 52.378
202 Sandra Tam LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 173 ON F 32 45:06 51.602
203 Judy Leahy LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 174 ON F 48 50:46 51.285
204 Felix Charles ETOBICOKE HUSKIES STRIDERS 175 ON M 75 1:01:57 50.623
205 Jason Boyd LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 176 ON M 33 42:46 49.058
206 Carol Green CALGARY ROAD RUNNERS 10 AB F 57 59:12 48.610
207 Paul Collier LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 177 ON M 60 57:50 44.716
208 Judith Jonas LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS 178 ON F 52 1:00:53 44.564
209 Cathy Tedford SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 179 ON F 50 1:02:18 42.631


5KM OPEN RUN

PLACE RUNNER'S NAME CITY AGE IN GENDER TIME
============================================================================
1 Tim Blackwell TORONTO 31 1/53 M 17:18
2 Bart Nichol PARRY SOUND 29 2/53 M 17:41
3 Matthew Hughes OSHAWA 14 3/53 M 18:00
4 Shawn Kehoe TORONTO 28 4/53 M 18:01
5 Corey Connolly GUELPH 23 5/53 M 18:28
6 Craig Burrell PICKERING 18 6/53 M 18:33
7 Mathieu Raymond MONTREAL 16 7/53 M 18:36
8 Kip Sigsworth OAKVILLE 29 8/53 M 18:44
9 Ben Francis MINESING 13 9/53 M 19:03
10 Matt Neilson STRATTON 17 10/53 M 19:09
11 James Elliott RICHMOND HILL 17 11/53 M 19:14
12 Mickey Henry PARRY SOUND 14 12/53 M 19:18
13 Ryan Lahti LITTLE BRITAIN 19 13/53 M 19:26
14 Cam Miller KINGSTON 35 14/53 M 19:26
15 Dan Ciulla OSHAWA 14 15/53 M 20:21
16 J-P De Couvreur AURORA 43 16/53 M 20:29
17 Anthony Berkis OSHAWA 14 17/53 M 20:33
18 Liam Pineau TORONTO 14 18/53 M 20:48
19 Dale Lapham OSHAWA 38 19/53 M 20:51
20 Jay Neilson STRATTON 15 20/53 M 20:54
21 Noah Craig RICHMOND HILL 16 21/53 M 21:00
22 Matthew Brazier PORT PERRY 14 22/53 M 21:01
23 Madi Wallace LONDON 14 1/31 F 21:04
24 Brian Dawney ORO STATION 41 23/53 M 21:06
25 Jordan Hechman ST CATHARINES 14 24/53 M 21:10
26 Jordan Moore TORONTO 25/53 M 21:15
27 David Armstrong COLDWATER 14 26/53 M 21:16
28 Kelan Dawney ORO STATION 15 27/53 M 21:17
29 Drew McKishnie LONDON 15 28/53 M 21:20
30 Robb Langridge WOOLER 45 29/53 M 21:24
31 Steve Pimentel WILLOWDALE 39 30/53 M 21:28
32 Crispin Steele TORONTO 31/53 M 21:31
33 Charlotte Farquharson PORT PERRY 14 2/31 F 21:38
34 Dean Tweed TORONTO 37 32/53 M 21:42
35 Guillaume Blais LONDON 14 33/53 M 21:49
36 Jessica Christopher OSHAWA 15 3/31 F 21:51
37 Katelyn Jackson TORONTO 4/31 F 21:58
38 Stephan De Couvreur AURORA 14 34/53 M 22:04
39 Sandy Mah TORONTO 35 35/53 M 22:08
40 Jordan Langridge BELLEVILLE 13 36/53 M 22:19
41 Stephen Howe TORONTO 36 37/53 M 22:24
42 Michael Kit ST CATHARINES 13 38/53 M 22:41
43 Blayne Simons TORONTO 13 39/53 M 22:47
44 Michelle Nicholson LONDON 15 5/31 F 22:51
45 Alli Pellar LONDON 14 6/31 F 23:00
46 Jim Rodgers TORONTO 40/53 M 23:14
47 Russell Pellar LONDON 12 41/53 M 23:17
48 Laura-Ellen DeVries BARRIE 12 7/31 F 23:26
49 Erika Berneche BELLEVILLE 14 8/31 F 23:37
50 Ann Patten BAUDETTE 31 9/31 F 23:56
51 Emma Tallman MINDEMOYA 12 10/31 F 23:56
52 Jessica Shaw BARRIE 14 11/31 F 24:05
53 Heather McKim OSHAWA 15 12/31 F 24:27
54 Peter Tallman MINDEMOYA 40 42/53 M 24:27
55 Nicholas Smith AURORA 10 43/53 M 24:30
56 Shirley Lee TORONTO 36 13/31 F 24:34
57 Kirsten Scheliga STOUFFVILLE 15 14/31 F 24:42
58 Andrea Smith AURORA 16 15/31 F 25:01
59 Charlotte Aust TORONTO 17 16/31 F 25:11
60 Chantalle Maryuen MARKHAM 14 17/31 F 25:14
61 Bruce Garrow TORONTO 54 44/53 M 25:33
62 Jennifer Shaw BARRIE 14 18/31 F 25:36
63 Rowan Caister TORONTO 25 19/31 F 25:45
64 Bronwin Moore TORONTO 25 20/31 F 25:45
65 Glenn Darras TORONTO 44 45/53 M 26:06
66 Julia Gonsalves TORONTO 24 21/31 F 26:07
67 Tara McAslan TORONTO 30 22/31 F 26:26
68 Allison Smith AURORA 17 23/31 F 26:32
69 Jessyca Prigione GUELPH 14 24/31 F 26:41
70 Dianne Soucy TORONTO 41 25/31 F 26:47
71 Jonathan Izma STRATFORD 22 46/53 M 27:01
72 Mikhayla Simons TORONTO 9 26/31 F 27:32
73 Erin Mann TORONTO 15 27/31 F 27:37
74 Liane Maryuen MARKHAM 16 28/31 F 27:50
75 Mike Izma STRATFORD 52 47/53 M 28:32
76 Kyle Simons TORONTO 9 48/53 M 28:46
77 Wendy McKay TORONTO 48 29/31 F 28:49
78 Chi-Ho Cheung RICHMOND HILL 26 49/53 M 29:17
79 John Zonneveld TORONTO 42 50/53 M 29:41
80 Elise Fairholm TORONTO 12 30/31 F 31:14
81 Jimmy Lam MARKHAM 30 51/53 M 31:17
82 Daniel De Couvreur AURORA 15 52/53 M 31:45
83 Andrew Simons TORONTO 45 53/53 M 32:30
84 Joanne Blatherwick TORONTO 42 31/31 F 32:52

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.