• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Ontario Royal Canadian Legion Championships

London, ON
July 18-19th, 2003

------------------------------------
Event #1 GIRLS 15&UNDER 80M HURDLES
------------------------------------

1 MARI FOURI DISTRICT C 11.80 w+1.4
Prelim 12.00 w:12
2 BRITANEY MACKEY DISTRICT E 11.90 w+1.4
Prelim 12.10 w:12
3 NAKISHA MAYERS-WATSON DISTRICT F 12.10 w+1.4
Prelim 12.50 w:12
4 CHARLENE ANOBILE DISTRICT A 12.40 w+1.4
Prelim 12.90 w:12
5 KARINA BAKKER DISTRICT B 12.40 w+1.4
Prelim 13.00 w:13
6 KRISTY MCKIEL DISTRICT B 12.50 w+1.4
Prelim 13.00 w:13
7 VICTORIA CLEMMER DISTRICT D 12.50 w+1.4
Prelim 13.20 w:13
8 KATE MCLEOD DISTRICT F 12.60 w+1.4
Prelim 13.70 w:13
9 DANA BORDELEAU DISTRICT H 14.50 w+2.9
10 SHANNON MUELLER DISTRICT G 14.90 w+2.9
NATASHA KULLAS DISTRICT K SCR w+1.5
MAY KOTJOPOULOS DISTRICT C SCR w+1.5
MANON CARON DISTRICT K SCR w+1.5

------------------------------------
Event #2 BOYS 15&UNDER 100M HURDLES
------------------------------------

1 KEVIN NIGRO DISTRICT E 14.70 w+1.4
2 SHELDON CONNELL DISTRICT D 15.10 w+1.4
3 DAVID ENDELMAN DISTRICT H 15.60 w+1.4
4 OWEN HORN DISTRICT C 15.70 w+1.4
5 ETIENNE BEAULIEU DISTRICT B 15.90 w+1.4
6 ALEX LAWSON DISTRICT G 16.00 w+1.4
7 KEVIN BOCCER DISTRICT G 16.10 w+1.4
ANDREW WHITE DISTRICT E SCR w+1.4
SANDER RATSEP DISTRICT A SCR w+1.4
DENIS GOSSELIN DISTRICT K SCR w+1.4
ANTHONY CHIN DISTRICT D SCR w+1.4
CHRIS LAJEUNESSE DISTRICT K SCR w+1.4

-------------------------------------
Event #3 GIRLS 15&UNDER 300M HURDLES
-------------------------------------

1 BRITANEY MACKEY DISTRICT E 47.35
2 CHARLENE ANOBILE DISTRICT A 48.53
3 EMILY COLMAN DISTRICT G 48.75
4 GRACE SHERWIN DISTRICT A 48.77
5 ERIN KENNEDY DISTRICT G 49.83
6 VICTORIA CLEMMER DISTRICT D 49.91
7 MOLLY SMALL DISTRICT E 50.63
8 KATE MCLEOD DISTRICT F 52.82
9 LARA KULCHER DISTRICT D 54.60
NATASHA KULLAS DISTRICT K SCR
KARLI HAWKEN DISTRICT K SCR
LESA CHURCH DISTRICT H SCR
NAKISHA MAYERS-WATSON DISTRICT F SCR

------------------------------------
Event #4 BOYS 15&UNDER 300M HURDLES
------------------------------------

1 NICK SARAY DISTRICT G 44.35
2 DAVID ENDELMAN DISTRICT H 44.52
3 TYLER FAWCETTE DISTRICT G 44.89
4 KEVIN NIGRO DISTRICT E 45.09
5 ANDREW WHITE DISTRICT E 45.43
6 ETIENNE BEAULIEU DISTRICT B 45.65
7 DENIS GOSSELIN DISTRICT K 47.60
8 REYNALD SIGOUIN DISTRICT K 47.71
ANTHONY CHIN DISTRICT D SCR

------------------------------------
Event #5 GIRLS 15&UNDER 100M SPRINT
------------------------------------

1 RHONDA TRUSTY DISTRICT B 12.20 w-0.3
Prelim 12.76 w:12
2 ADRIENNE BETHONE DISTRICT B 12.63 w-0.3
Prelim 12.51 w:12
3 SIMONE HOLDER DISTRICT D 12.99 w-0.3
Prelim 12.80 w:12
4 KATE ROBERTS DISTRICT H 13.07 w-0.3
Prelim 13.31 w:13
5 MARI FOURI DISTRICT C 13.23 w-0.3
Prelim 13.10 w:13
6 CATHERINE LALONDE DISTRICT G 13.46 w-0.3
Prelim 13.27 w:13
7 ERIN KENNEDY DISTRICT G 13.56 w-0.3
Prelim 13.42 w:13
8 JAIME GITTENS DISTRICT A 13.62 w-0.3
Prelim 13.32 w:13
9 AISHA WHARTON DISTRICT F 13.47 w+1.7
10 LINDA GROEN DISTRICT C 13.59 w+0.6
11 STEPHANIE ARCHER DISTRICT E 13.61 w+0.7
12 JOSETTE TURCO DISTRICT D 13.69 w+0.6
13 MEAGAN SEABROOK DISTRICT H 14.08 w+0.6
14 MELODIE BEAUVAIS DISTRICT K 14.10 w+1.7
15 SARAH BABIN DISTRICT K 14.58 w+0.7
NAKISHA MAYERS-WATSON DISTRICT F SCR w+1.7
SHASTA MACDERMID DISTRICT A SCR w+0.7

-----------------------------------
Event #6 BOYS 15&UNDER 100M SPRINT
-----------------------------------

1 BRIENDAN DILLS DISTRICT C 11.22 w+1.8
Prelim 11.83 w:11
2 BRYAN GIROUX DISTRICT C 11.46 w+1.8
Prelim 11.75 w:11
3 CHRISTIAN SAARAH DISTRICT D 11.54 w+1.8
Prelim 11.74 w:11
4 SHELDON CONNELL DISTRICT D 11.55 w+1.8
Prelim 11.72 w:11
5 EVAN PEARCE DISTRICT B 11.74 w+1.8
Prelim 11.94 w:11
6 GREG HAYES DISTRICT B 11.83 w+1.8
Prelim 11.97 w:11
7 SHANE JEANROND DISTRICT G 12.01 w+1.8
Prelim 11.99 w:11
8 JOSHUA CHASE DISTRICT E 12.67 w+1.8
Prelim 12.71 w:12
9 JASON MEI DISTRICT A 12.78 w+1.4
10 JEANFRANCO ROY DISTRICT K 12.83 w+1.4
11 ALEX MERCER DISTRICT G 13.04 w+1.4
12 PASCAL FORTIER DISTRICT K 13.18 w+1.4
JUSTIN SIMON DISTRICT H SCR w+1.4

------------------------------------
Event #7 GIRLS 15&UNDER 200M SPRINT
------------------------------------

1 ADRIENNE BETHONE DISTRICT B 25.34 w+2.2
Prelim 26.11 w:26
2 SIMONE FACEY DISTRICT D 26.27 w+2.2
Prelim 25.99 w:25
3 GRACE SHERWIN DISTRICT A 27.14 w+2.2
Prelim 27.49 w:27
4 KATE ROBERTS DISTRICT H 27.16 w+2.2
Prelim 27.23 w:27
5 SIMONE HOLDER DISTRICT D 27.27 w+2.2
Prelim 26.92 w:26
6 AISHA WHARTON DISTRICT F 28.04 w+2.2
Prelim 28.25 w:28
7 RHONDA TRUSTY DISTRICT B SCR w+2.2
Prelim 26.05 w:26
8 MARI FOURI DISTRICT C SCR w+2.2
Prelim 27.24 w:27
9 CATHERINE LALONDE DISTRICT G 28.55 w+1.8
10 LINDA GROEN DISTRICT C 28.56 w+1.8
11 MOLLY SMALL DISTRICT E 29.04 w+0.9
12 MELODIE BEAUVAIS DISTRICT K 30.16 w+1.8
13 ANDREANNE DUMAIS DISTRICT K 32.93 w+0.9
SHASTA MACDERMID DISTRICT A SCR w+1.8
LESA CHURCH DISTRICT H SCR w+0.9

-----------------------------------
Event #8 BOYS 15&UNDER 200M SPRINT
-----------------------------------

1 BRIENDAN DILLS DISTRICT C 23.46 w0.0
Prelim 25.00 w:25
2 GREG HAYES DISTRICT B 23.88 w0.0
Prelim 23.20 w:23
3 BRYAN GIROUX DISTRICT C 24.24 w0.0
Prelim 24.70 w:24
4 KEVIN BOCCER DISTRICT G 25.70 w0.0
Prelim 25.90 w:25
5 JEANFRANCO ROY DISTRICT K 25.95 w0.0
Prelim 26.20 w:26
6 COLIN MUIR DISTRICT G 26.44 w0.0
Prelim 26.60 w:26
7 PASCAL FORTIER DISTRICT K 26.74 w0.0
Prelim 26.40 w:26
8 CHRISTIAN SAARAH DISTRICT D SCR w0.0
Prelim 23.40 w:23
EVAN PEARCE DISTRICT B SCR w+2.3
SUNDEEP MULTANI DISTRICT D SCR w-0.6
GREG KAILAN-SLADE DISTRICT F SCR w-0.6
JASON MEI DISTRICT A SCR w+2.3
JUSTIN SIMON DISTRICT H SCR w+2.3
MILES CAVERLEY DISTRICT E SCR w+2.3
NICHOLAS BATES DISTRICT E SCR w-0.6

------------------------------------
Event #9 GIRLS 15&UNDER 400M SPRINT
------------------------------------

1 MELISSA BISHOP DISTRICT G 58.40
2 CARLEY DART DISTRICT F 1:00.40
3 MADDIE BUTTINGER DISTRICT C 1:00.50
4 SIMONE FACEY DISTRICT D 1:01.80
5 DIANA BOULTBEE DISTRICT F 1:03.00
6 EMILY COLMAN DISTRICT G 1:03.20
7 SARA ROSS DISTRICT A 1:03.80
8 TIFFANY JORDAN DISTRICT E 1:04.50
9 LAUREN ING DISTRICT D 1:04.60
10 TALIA DAVIDSON DISTRICT K 1:05.10
ANDREANNE DUMAIS DISTRICT K SCR
LESA CHURCH DISTRICT H SCR
KATIE WEILER DISTRICT C SCR

------------------------------------
Event #10 BOYS 15&UNDER 400M SPRINT
------------------------------------

1 DUSTIN ELDRIDGE DISTRICT F 53.10
2 KEVIN SWEIGER DISTRICT C 54.30
3 PHIL ROBSON DISTRICT A 54.90
4 JUSTIN DAIGLE DISTRICT G 55.30
5 ANDREW EDWARDS DISTRICT B 55.80
6 DAVID ENDELMAN DISTRICT H 55.90
6 KEITH SCHULZ DISTRICT B 55.90
8 KYLE PICHETTE DISTRICT K 56.50
9 ANDREW WHITE DISTRICT E 56.80
10 SUNDEEP MULTANI DISTRICT D 58.00
11 FOREST BARNDEN DISTRICT D 58.60
12 JEFF TURGEON DISTRICT H 59.00
13 PASCAL FORTIER DISTRICT K 1:00.20
CHRIS FACETTE DISTRICT G SCR
MILES CAVERLEY DISTRICT E SCR
GREG KAILAN-SLADE DISTRICT F SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #11 GIRLS 15&UNDER 800M DISTANCE
---------------------------------------

1 MELISSA BISHOP DISTRICT G 2:13.68
2 TESS ACTON DISTRICT G 2:14.82
3 SHANNON GRIBBONS DISTRICT C 2:17.70
4 CARLEY DART DISTRICT F 2:20.57
5 MADDIE BUTTINGER DISTRICT C 2:20.90
6 AMANDA TRUELOVE DISTRICT E 2:21.48
7 JILLIAN WYMAN DISTRICT B 2:21.65
8 KARA WARK DISTRICT A 2:24.46
9 JOHANNA SHENSTONE DISTRICT E 2:28.65
10 SARA ROSS DISTRICT A 2:30.24
11 KIRSTEN MOONEY DISTRICT F 2:30.69
12 TALIA DAVIDSON DISTRICT K 2:33.86
13 ALANA BUTTISTON DISTRICT D 2:34.40
14 LAUREN ING DISTRICT D 2:39.93
15 GABRIELA HRDICKA DISTRICT B 2:40.28
16 REBECCA TALLMAN DISTRICT H 2:45.20
ANDREANNE DUMAIS DISTRICT K SCR

--------------------------------------
Event #12 BOYS 15&UNDER 800M DISTANCE
--------------------------------------

1 DUSTIN ELDRIDGE DISTRICT F 2:06.94
2 STEFAN RISTIC DISTRICT D 2:07.60
3 PHIL ROBSON DISTRICT A 2:09.28
4 TYLER MADDEN DISTRICT E 2:12.79
5 KYLE PICHETTE DISTRICT K 2:13.80
6 SCOTT THOMPSON DISTRICT E 2:19.02
7 STUART PEARSON DISTRICT G 2:20.04
8 NICOLAS BELAWN DISTRICT G 2:22.04
9 JEFF TURGEON DISTRICT H 2:25.16
10 MIKEL LEBRUN DISTRICT K 2:36.59
KEVIN SWEIGER DISTRICT C SCR
FOREST BARNDEN DISTRICT D SCR

----------------------------------------
Event #13 GIRLS 15&UNDER 1500M DISTANCE
----------------------------------------

1 SHANNON GRIBBONS DISTRICT C 4:46.90
2 TESS ACTON DISTRICT G 4:47.50
3 KATLYN TALLMAN DISTRICT H 4:47.80
4 AMANDA TRUELOVE DISTRICT E 4:48.90
5 JILLIAN WYMAN DISTRICT B 4:54.00
6 KARA WARK DISTRICT A 4:57.50
7 DIANA BOULTBEE DISTRICT F 5:00.30
8 CARLEY DART DISTRICT F 5:04.20
9 KYLA VANDERZWET DISTRICT C 5:04.70
10 JOHANNA SHENSTONE DISTRICT E 5:12.30
11 KARLI HAWKEN DISTRICT K 5:22.60
12 REBECCA TALLMAN DISTRICT H 5:40.30
13 CARLY PENDER DISTRICT G 5:55.70
BRIANNA NICHOLS DISTRICT K SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #14 BOYS 15&UNDER 1500M DISTANCE
---------------------------------------

1 SAM GOUETT DISTRICT G 4:18.00
2 KYLE BOORSMA DISTRICT C 4:18.30
3 MICHAEL ANDERSON DISTRICT F 4:18.70
4 DOUG O'HEARN DISTRICT G 4:20.80
5 RYAN HUFF DISTRICT A 4:22.50
6 SCOTT JOHNSON DISTRICT E 4:24.80
7 DUSTIN ELDRIDGE DISTRICT F 4:25.80
8 STEFAN RISTIC DISTRICT D 4:27.50
9 WILLIAM KOMER DISTRICT A 4:29.10
10 MIKE REID DISTRICT D 4:32.20
11 STEPHEN JONES DISTRICT C 4:41.30
12 COREY MARQUES DISTRICT H 4:42.60
13 TYLER MADDEN DISTRICT E 4:45.40
KYLE PICHETTE DISTRICT K SCR
MIKEL LEBRUN DISTRICT K SCR

----------------------------------------
Event #15 GIRLS 15&UNDER 3000M DISTANCE
----------------------------------------

1 KATLYN TALLMAN DISTRICT H 10:29.96
2 AMBER CUSHNIE DISTRICT F 10:31.06
3 KARLI HAWKEN DISTRICT K 11:22.51
4 BAILLIE LOCKE DISTRICT C 11:27.24
5 ERICA HIRTLE DISTRICT G 12:09.32
6 LAURA DESJARDINS DISTRICT E 12:17.49
NATASHA KULLAS DISTRICT K DNF
CARLY PENDER DISTRICT G DNF

---------------------------------------
Event #16 BOYS 15&UNDER 3000M DISTANCE
---------------------------------------

1 MICHAEL ANDERSON DISTRICT F 9:21.75
2 KYLE BOORSMA DISTRICT C 9:23.16
3 WILLIAM KOMER DISTRICT A 9:26.54
4 SAM GOUETT DISTRICT G 9:30.71
5 DOUG O'HEARN DISTRICT G 9:31.92
6 RYAN HUFF DISTRICT A 9:39.66
7 MIKE REID DISTRICT D 9:41.46
8 SCOTT JOHNSON DISTRICT E 9:43.23
9 ROBERT KOZIVRSKI DISTRICT D 10:12.35
10 STEPHEN JONES DISTRICT C 10:14.03
11 COREY MARQUES DISTRICT H 10:19.81
DANIEL BARKER DISTRICT F SCR
MIKEL LEBRUN DISTRICT K SCR
FRANKIE GAUDET DISTRICT K SCR
SCOTT THOMPSON DISTRICT E SCR

------------------------------------
Event #17 GIRLS 15&UNDER HIGH JUMP
------------------------------------

1 MADDIE BUTTINGER DISTRICT C 1.64
2 CARLEY KUSSEN DISTRICT E 1.56
3 ABBIE LYMBURNER DISTRICT B 1.56
4 SARAH KLASSEN DISTRICT F 1.56
5 AYLISA MCLEISH DISTRICT D 1.46
6 ALANA BUTTISTON DISTRICT D 1.46
7 ERIN COLLNSON DISTRICT A 1.46
8 RENATA TRACEY DISTRICT B 1.41
9 TALIA DAVIDSON DISTRICT K 1.41
10 CHANTAL YEARLY DISTRICT C 1.41
11 STEPHANIE ARCHER DISTRICT E 1.41
12 MANON CARON DISTRICT K 1.31
JENA KIVIAHOV DISTRICT H FOUL
JESSICA LUNDY DISTRICT G FOUL
ANNABELLE PELLERIN DISTRICT F SCR

-----------------------------------
Event #18 BOYS 15&UNDER HIGH JUMP
-----------------------------------

1 TOM HUGHES DISTRICT G 1.74
2 JEFFREY DONALDSON DISTRICT D 1.71
3 DOUG O'HEARN DISTRICT G 1.66
4 ALEX WRIGHT DISTRICT C 1.56
5 CHRIS LAJEUNESSE DISTRICT K 1.46
RYAN BAETZ DISTRICT C FOUL
NICHOLAS BATES DISTRICT E SCR
MILES CAVERLEY DISTRICT E SCR
JESSE BURMAN DISTRICT H SCR
SANDER RATSEP DISTRICT A SCR
ROBERT MACKAY DISTRICT H SCR
CHRIS FACETTE DISTRICT G SCR
JAMIE DESGROSEILLERS DISTRICT K SCR

------------------------------------
Event #19 GIRLS 15&UNDER LONG JUMP
------------------------------------

1 ADRIENNE BETHONE DISTRICT B 5.54
2 AYLISA MCLEISH DISTRICT D 5.51
3 JACKIE FRAIS DISTRICT H 4.68
4 JOSETTE TURCO DISTRICT D 4.62
5 CARLY FOX DISTRICT G 4.60
6 SARAH KLASSEN DISTRICT F 4.56
7 LINDA GROEN DISTRICT C 4.50
8 MELODIE BEAUVAIS DISTRICT K 4.48
9 JENA KIVIAHOV DISTRICT H 4.31
10 SARAH BABIN DISTRICT K 4.17
JAIME GITTENS DISTRICT A FOUL
JESSICA JOHNSTONE DISTRICT E SCR
TYRRA GROZELLE DISTRICT E SCR
J. DODD DISTRICT G SCR
MAY KOTJOPOULOS DISTRICT C SCR
JESSICA BRABENDER DISTRICT A SCR

-----------------------------------
Event #20 BOYS 15&UNDER LONG JUMP
-----------------------------------

1 JEREMY LANG DISTRICT C 6.24
2 OWEN HORN DISTRICT C 6.16
3 SHELDON CONNELL DISTRICT D 5.88
4 JASON MEI DISTRICT A 5.87
5 EVAN PEARCE DISTRICT B 5.75
6 CHRIS ANDERSON DISTRICT D 5.68
7 CHRIS FACETTE DISTRICT G 5.54
8 KEVIN NIGRO DISTRICT E 5.48
9 JOSHUA CHASE DISTRICT E 5.45
10 JORDAN TOEWS DISTRICT A 5.40
11 SHANE JEANROND DISTRICT G 5.39
12 JEFF TURGEON DISTRICT H 4.03
JESSE BURMAN DISTRICT H SCR
CHRIS LAJEUNESSE DISTRICT K SCR
J.P. BOISSONNEAULT DISTRICT K SCR
RYAN ZEHR DISTRICT B SCR

--------------------------------------
Event #21 GIRLS 15&UNDER TRIPLE JUMP
--------------------------------------

1 JAIME GITTENS DISTRICT A 10.49
2 AYLISA MCLEISH DISTRICT D 10.47
3 SHAWNA HANSON DISTRICT B 10.44
4 BRITTNEY PETERS DISTRICT C 10.38
5 DANA BORDELEAU DISTRICT H 9.94
6 AISHA WHARTON DISTRICT F 9.46
7 CARLY FOX DISTRICT G 9.41
8 YANNA GUITBERG DISTRICT E 9.30
9 ERIN LECKIE DISTRICT D 9.16
10 SHANNON MUELLER DISTRICT G 8.92
11 JACKIE FRAIS DISTRICT H 8.87
MAY KOTJOPOULOS DISTRICT C DNF
SARAH BABIN DISTRICT K DNF
JESSICA JOHNSTONE DISTRICT E DNF
JESSICA BRABENDER DISTRICT A SCR
ANNABELLE PELLERIN DISTRICT F SCR
MANON CARON DISTRICT K SCR

-------------------------------------
Event #22 BOYS 15&UNDER TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------------------------

1 OWEN HORN DISTRICT C 12.65
2 JEREMY LANG DISTRICT C 12.63
3 ANTHONY DANBY DISTRICT B 12.36
4 PHIL ROBSON DISTRICT A 11.69
5 JORDAN TOEWS DISTRICT A 11.46
6 JEFFREY DONALDSON DISTRICT D 11.28
7 ANDREW BARTON DISTRICT G 10.89
ROBERT MACKAY DISTRICT H SCR
JESSE BURMAN DISTRICT H SCR
MIKE MCNEIL DISTRICT G SCR
RYAN ZEHR DISTRICT B SCR
J.P. BOISSONNEAULT DISTRICT K SCR
JAMIE DESGROSEILLERS DISTRICT K SCR

-----------------------------------
Event #23 GIRLS 15&UNDER SHOT PUT
-----------------------------------

1 KAITLYN ANDREWS DISTRICT B 10.66
2 ROSIE LANG DISTRICT C 9.81
3 SARAH MCINTOSH DISTRICT C 9.76
4 DIANA LAINE DISTRICT A 9.44
5 VANESSA SALERNO DISTRICT D 9.30
6 CAROLYN BROOKS DISTRICT H 7.95
7 TABATHA MARSHALL DISTRICT G 7.84
8 KATIE WILSON DISTRICT B 7.78
9 LARISSA CHOMYC DISTRICT E 7.20
10 LEDA-MAI BOILEAU DISTRICT K 6.97
SARAH RODGERS DISTRICT K FOUL

----------------------------------
Event #24 BOYS 15&UNDER SHOT PUT
----------------------------------

1 ROB MORAAL DISTRICT A 13.92
2 LEO MONACO DISTRICT D 12.73
3 ETIENNE BEAULIEU DISTRICT B 12.64
4 DUSTIN GRANT DISTRICT H 12.60
5 ANDREW VINTINNER DISTRICT H 11.92
6 MAXIME BEAUCHESNE DISTRICT K 10.99
7 DEVON COOK DISTRICT E 10.91
8 ADAM REKALA DISTRICT K 10.82
9 NICK WOCHL DISTRICT B 9.65
10 NATHON GIROUX DISTRICT G 9.52
11 BEN ENGAL DISTRICT G 9.50
AVIK SARKAR DISTRICT D FOUL

---------------------------------------
Event #25 GIRLS 15&UNDER DISCUS THROW
---------------------------------------

1 KAITLYN ANDREWS DISTRICT B 34.94
2 KERISSA VANAMERSFOORT DISTRICT C 31.29
3 KATIE WILSON DISTRICT B 28.90
4 SARAH COURT DISTRICT C 26.34
5 DIANA LAINE DISTRICT A 25.10
6 LAURA DESJARDINS DISTRICT E 24.96
7 JESSICA KOHLSMITH DISTRICT A 24.80
8 CAROLYN BROOKS DISTRICT H 19.51
9 LARISSA CHOMYC DISTRICT E 18.90
SARAH RODGERS DISTRICT K SCR
VANESSA SALERNO DISTRICT D SCR
LEDA-MAI BOILEAU DISTRICT K SCR

--------------------------------------
Event #26 BOYS 15&UNDER DISCUS THROW
--------------------------------------

1 CHRIS ANDERSON DISTRICT D 50.22
2 JEFF MCFARLAND DISTRICT A 47.30
3 ZAK KOLKOWSKI DISTRICT G 46.99
4 TROY SIDER DISTRICT B 39.01
5 JUSTIN TAYLOR DISTRICT H 38.78
6 DEVON COOK DISTRICT E 33.07
7 MAXIME BEAUCHESNE DISTRICT K 28.70
8 DANIEL BAGGIO DISTRICT A 28.52
9 BEN ENGAL DISTRICT G 27.50
10 ANDREW VINTINNER DISTRICT H 27.40
11 LEO MONACO DISTRICT D 23.48
12 GREG WILKEY DISTRICT E 22.47
13 ADAM REKALA DISTRICT K 22.02
NICK WOCHL DISTRICT B FOUL

----------------------------------------
Event #27 GIRLS 15&UNDER JAVELIN THROW
----------------------------------------

1 NATALIE QUESNELLE DISTRICT E 32.94
2 HEATHER SHULTZ DISTRICT G 30.65
3 KAITLYN ANDREWS DISTRICT B 29.16
4 CAROLYN BROOKS DISTRICT H 26.27
5 MELINDA SCOTT DISTRICT C 21.34
6 VALERIE KOZINA DISTRICT B 20.59
BRIANNA NICHOLS DISTRICT K SCR
LARISSA CHOMYC DISTRICT E SCR
VICTORIA CLEMMER DISTRICT D SCR
LEDA-MAI BOILEAU DISTRICT K SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #28 BOYS 15&UNDER JAVELIN THROW
---------------------------------------

1 DUSTIN GRANT DISTRICT H 49.79
2 JEFF MCFARLAND DISTRICT A 47.70
3 DANIEL BAGGIO DISTRICT A 47.01
4 TREVOR ECKENSWILLER DISTRICT C 38.96
5 GREG WILKEY DISTRICT E 38.33
6 ZAK KOLKOWSKI DISTRICT G 37.74
7 DEVON COOK DISTRICT E 34.57
8 AVIK SARKAR DISTRICT D 32.71
9 JUSTIN TAYLOR DISTRICT H 30.13
10 LEO MONACO DISTRICT D 16.11
MAXIME BEAUCHESNE DISTRICT K FOUL
SHELDON BESTGREEN DISTRICT G SCR
SIMON ROCHELEAU DISTRICT K SCR

--------------------------------------
Event #29 GIRLS 17&UNDER 100M HURDLES
--------------------------------------

1 NIKKITA HOLDER DISTRICT F 13.99 w+1.2
Prelim 13.90 w:13
2 ANDREA WHITE DISTRICT G 14.74 w+1.2
Prelim 14.40 w:14
3 SAMANTHA MCCONNELL DISTRICT F 14.84 w+1.2
Prelim 14.60 w:14
4 LINDSAY WILLIAMSON DISTRICT B 15.52 w+1.2
Prelim 15.50 w:15
5 ALECIA BECKFORD-STEWART DISTRICT D 16.03 w+1.2
Prelim 15.90 w:15
6 JILLIAN SIMMONS DISTRICT C 16.19 w+1.2
Prelim 16.00 w:16
7 VICTORIA MERRILL DISTRICT D DQ w+1.2
Prelim 14.80 w:14
8 LISA MCCUTCHESON DISTRICT G SCR w+1.2
Prelim 15.60 w:15
9 JULIA SCHLIEMAN DISTRICT B 18.40 w+2.0
10 SHANNON PENFOLD DISTRICT H 21.30 w+2.8
CHRISTY ARCHER DISTRICT E SCR w+2.8

-------------------------------------
Event #30 BOYS 17&UNDER 110M HURDLES
-------------------------------------

1 CODY SORENSON DISTRICT G 14.70 w+1.50
2 JOSH KIRKPATRICK DISTRICT A 14.90 w+1.50
3 RYAN GORDON DISTRICT D 14.90 w+1.50
4 SONNY MERCER DISTRICT G 15.40 w+1.50
5 DERICK SMITH DISTRICT D 15.70 w+1.50
6 MIKE WEBER DISTRICT C 16.10 w+1.50
7 RYAN MCLEOD DISTRICT K 16.80 w+1.50
8 JOHNATHAN GEMMELL DISTRICT E 17.20 w+1.50
KEVIN MCMILLAN DISTRICT K SCR w+1.50

--------------------------------------
Event #31 GIRLS 17&UNDER 400M HURDLES
--------------------------------------

1 HEATHER MCCURDY DISTRICT F 1:05.57
2 MELANIE BELORE DISTRICT G 1:06.00
3 HANNAH BROWN DISTRICT F 1:07.64
4 ANDREA WHITE DISTRICT G 1:08.86
5 STEPHANIE FAY DISTRICT C 1:11.40
6 CHRISTY BRAY DISTRICT E 1:11.77
7 AMANDA KULIKAUSKAS DISTRICT H 1:16.76
8 LINDSAY WILLIAMSON DISTRICT B 1:31.61
VICTORIA MERRILL DISTRICT D SCR
CHRISTY ARCHER DISTRICT E SCR

-------------------------------------
Event #32 BOYS 17&UNDER 400M HURDLES
-------------------------------------

1 KEENAN GEER DISTRICT F 54.5
2 AARON WHITE DISTRICT F 54.7
3 CODY SORENSON DISTRICT G 58.8
4 DERICK SMITH DISTRICT D 1:00.2
5 ANDRE JAMES DISTRICT D 1:00.6
6 ROB STEWARDSON DISTRICT A 1:00.7
7 MIKE WEBER DISTRICT C 1:01.7
8 JORDON MORIN DISTRICT H 1:02.6
9 RYAN MCLEOD DISTRICT K 1:07.8
NOUREDDERE CHETTIBI DISTRICT G SCR
JASON LAUZON DISTRICT K SCR

-------------------------------------
Event #33 GIRLS 17&UNDER 100M SPRINT
-------------------------------------

1 EMILY JOHNSON DISTRICT C 11.98 w+2.7
Prelim 12.28 w:12
2 NIKKITA HOLDER DISTRICT F 12.30 w+2.7
Prelim 12.62 w:12
3 LEAH SMITHAM DISTRICT A 12.50 w+2.7
Prelim 12.52 w:12
4 ANNIKA CUMMINGS DISTRICT D 12.70 w+2.7
Prelim 12.75 w:12
5 COURTNEY CONNER DISTRICT G 12.97 w+2.7
Prelim 13.04 w:13
6 DARRIS FORD DISTRICT H 13.17 w+2.7
Prelim 13.31 w:13
7 KRISTEENA BERUBE DISTRICT K 13.64 w+2.7
Prelim 13.62 w:13
8 KIMIKO GOODEN DISTRICT B SCR w+2.7
Prelim 13.36 w:13
9 TYONA GORDON DISTRICT F 13.67 w+2.0
10 MEAGAN HANNON DISTRICT H 13.76 w+1.3
BRITTNAYE WARRINER DISTRICT B SCR w+2.0
CARLINE MUIR DISTRICT D SCR w+2.0
CHRISTY ARCHER DISTRICT E SCR w+1.3
KEMISHA HAMILTON DISTRICT C SCR w+1.3
MEGHAN FALL DISTRICT A SCR w+1.3

------------------------------------
Event #34 BOYS 17&UNDER 100M SPRINT
------------------------------------

1 O'NEIL WHITTAKER DISTRICT D 10.69 w+2.3
Prelim 11.09 w:11
2 ADAM NEWTON DISTRICT H 10.98 w+2.3
Prelim 11.03 w:11
3 NATHAN CRAWFORD DISTRICT F 11.19 w+2.3
Prelim 11.24 w:11
4 CLINTON HARRIS DISTRICT A 11.21 w+2.3
Prelim 11.34 w:11
5 BRIAN CUMMINGS DISTRICT G 11.37 w+2.3
Prelim 11.62 w:11
6 MIKE PEARSON DISTRICT C 11.60 w+2.3
Prelim 11.84 w:11
6 KRIS FIUTRE DISTRICT B 11.60 w+2.3
Prelim 11.74 w:11
8 JOSH KIRKPATRICK DISTRICT A 11.76 w+2.3
Prelim 11.96 w:11
9 MIKE WALE DISTRICT B 11.97 w+1.4
10 SONNY MERCER DISTRICT G 12.02 w+1.4
11 PATRICK PICARD DISTRICT K 12.25 w+1.4
12 RYAN SMYLIE DISTRICT E 12.46 w+1.0
13 PAUL KOSMOS DISTRICT D 12.49 w+1.0
14 RYAN MCLEOD DISTRICT K 12.51 w+1.0
15 JOHNATHAN GEMMELL DISTRICT E 12.81 w+1.4

-------------------------------------
Event #35 GIRLS 17&UNDER 200M SPRINT
-------------------------------------

1 EMILY JOHNSON DISTRICT C 25.03 w+1.5
Prelim 25.51 w:25
2 KATIE REIDEL DISTRICT C 25.69 w+1.5
Prelim 26.63 w:26
3 NICKOLE JONES DISTRICT A 26.51 w+1.5
Prelim 26.81 w:26
4 ANNIKA CUMMINGS DISTRICT D 26.95 w+1.5
Prelim 26.73 w:26
5 COURTNEY CONNER DISTRICT G 27.26 w+1.5
Prelim 27.19 w:27
6 HANNAH BROWN DISTRICT F 27.67 w+1.5
Prelim 27.32 w:27
7 SHANNON PENFOLD DISTRICT H 28.58 w+1.5
Prelim 28.17 w:28
8 JENNIFER GAULT DISTRICT H 29.16 w+1.5
Prelim 28.79 w:28
9 KRISTEENA BERUBE DISTRICT K 28.87 w+2.1
BREE GRENON DISTRICT F SCR w+2.4
LEAH SMITHAM DISTRICT A SCR w+2.1
CARLINE MUIR DISTRICT D SCR w+2.1
KIMIKO GOODEN DISTRICT B SCR w+2.1

------------------------------------
Event #36 BOYS 17&UNDER 200M SPRINT
------------------------------------

1 O'NEIL WHITTAKER DISTRICT D 22.09 w+2.4
Prelim 22.20 w:22
2 PHILLIPPE PIETTE DISTRICT G 22.72 w+2.4
Prelim 23.05 w:23
3 NATHAN CRAWFORD DISTRICT F 22.83 w+2.4
Prelim 22.86 w:22
4 ADAM NEWTON DISTRICT H 22.87 w+2.4
Prelim 23.64 w:23
5 MATT HOFFMAN DISTRICT C 24.07 w+2.4
Prelim 24.42 w:24
6 KRIS FIUTRE DISTRICT B 24.96 w+2.4
Prelim 24.32 w:24
7 CLINTON HARRIS DISTRICT A SCR w+2.4
Prelim 23.11 w:23
8 THOMAS DAVIS DISTRICT A SCR w+2.4
Prelim 23.94 w:23
9 ANDRE JAMES DISTRICT D 24.54 w+2.3
10 JAMES LUCIANI DISTRICT G 24.70 w+1.5
11 TOM HUBRECHT DISTRICT E 25.20 w+1.5
12 PATRICK PICARD DISTRICT K 25.27 w+1.5
13 JASON LAUZON DISTRICT K 28.67 w+2.3
MIKE PEARSON DISTRICT C DQ w+2.3
MIKE WALE DISTRICT B SCR w+2.3
AARON WHITE DISTRICT F SCR w+2.3

-------------------------------------
Event #37 GIRLS 17&UNDER 400M SPRINT
-------------------------------------

1 KATIE REIDEL DISTRICT C 57.80
2 BRITTANY VERBAKEL DISTRICT C 59.90
3 JENNIFER COTTON DISTRICT G 1:00.20
4 MELANIE STRITMULTER DISTRICT A 1:00.50
5 MELANIE BELORE DISTRICT G 1:01.00
6 HANNAH BROWN DISTRICT F 1:02.00
7 SHERELLE SOLOMON DISTRICT D 1:02.10
8 AMANDA KULIKAUSKAS DISTRICT H 1:04.50
9 FARAH CLEIRBAUT DISTRICT B 1:05.60
10 NAGHMEH THOMPSON DISTRICT D 1:06.20
JACKIE SMALL DISTRICT E DQ
CYNDEE DESROCHERS DISTRICT K SCR
BREE GRENON DISTRICT F SCR
TIFFANY ATCHISON DISTRICT K SCR
JACQUELINE GAUTHIER DISTRICT B SCR
MEGHAN FALL DISTRICT A SCR

------------------------------------
Event #38 BOYS 17&UNDER 400M SPRINT
------------------------------------

1 KEENAN GEER DISTRICT F 49.80
2 AARON WHITE DISTRICT F 50.80
3 RYAN FINN DISTRICT D 51.30
4 MIKE MOTT DISTRICT A 52.10
4 THOMAS DAVIS DISTRICT A 52.10
6 LUKE ATHERTON DISTRICT K 52.60
7 MATT HOFFMAN DISTRICT C 53.00
8 SCOTT MILLS DISTRICT B 53.40
9 SEAN KYLE DISTRICT C 53.50
10 JORDON MORIN DISTRICT H 54.80
10 ANDRE JAMES DISTRICT D 54.80
12 TOM HUBRECHT DISTRICT E 55.90
CHRIS BRENS DISTRICT E DQ
JASON LAUZON DISTRICT K SCR
NOUREDDERE CHETTIBI DISTRICT G SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #39 GIRLS 17&UNDER 800M DISTANCE
---------------------------------------

1 KATIE ENGAL DISTRICT G 2:09.87
2 LILIANE SPARKES DISTRICT F 2:11.23
3 TARA MCKAY DISTRICT C 2:15.93
4 HILARY EGAN DISTRICT G 2:16.25
5 KIMBERLEY BEARDWOOD DISTRICT B 2:19.22
6 ALEXANDRA BECKER DISTRICT C 2:21.08
7 LESLIE SEXTON DISTRICT E 2:21.60
8 MELANIE STRITMULTER DISTRICT A 2:27.98
9 KELLY MILLER DISTRICT H 2:31.07
10 SABRINA LEFORT DISTRICT K 2:31.45
11 JACKIE SMALL DISTRICT E 2:34.14
TIFFANY ATCHISON DISTRICT K SCR
ALYSON KOHLMEIER DISTRICT A SCR
NAGHMEH THOMPSON DISTRICT D SCR
KATE VAN BOSKIRK DISTRICT D SCR

--------------------------------------
Event #40 BOYS 17&UNDER 800M DISTANCE
--------------------------------------

1 RYAN FINN DISTRICT D 1:56.07
2 CHRISTOPHE RENGIFO DISTRICT D 1:58.02
3 GUILLAUME FAUTEUX-BRAULT DISTRICT G 2:00.76
4 SEAN KYLE DISTRICT C 2:02.50
5 MARCUS NUXOLL DISTRICT C 2:02.54
6 GEOFF MILLARD DISTRICT G 2:02.74
7 ANDREW WEST DISTRICT B 2:03.83
8 LUKE ATHERTON DISTRICT K 2:04.24
9 ALEX WAGHORN DISTRICT A 2:04.45
10 CHRIS BRENS DISTRICT E 2:05.08
11 ROCKY ROBITAILLE DISTRICT H 2:05.74
12 SEAN BOWEN DISTRICT E 2:06.32
13 JOSH BUJOLD DISTRICT K 2:25.08
MIKE MOTT DISTRICT A SCR

----------------------------------------
Event #41 GIRLS 17&UNDER 1500M DISTANCE
----------------------------------------

1 KATIE ENGAL DISTRICT G 4:32.90
2 LILIANE SPARKES DISTRICT F 4:40.00
3 LESLIE SEXTON DISTRICT E 4:44.50
4 HILARY EGAN DISTRICT G 4:44.70
5 KATE VAN BOSKIRK DISTRICT D 4:45.80
6 HEATHER STROEDER DISTRICT C 4:46.50
7 AMINA OUMESROUR DISTRICT A 4:51.60
8 SABRINA LEFORT DISTRICT K 4:53.60
9 KIMBERLEY BEARDWOOD DISTRICT B 4:56.20
10 RACHEL HANNAH DISTRICT E 4:57.50
11 KELLY MILLER DISTRICT H 5:13.00
12 BRITTANY MORAN DISTRICT F 5:13.70
MANDY MCBEAN DISTRICT D SCR
ALYSON KOHLMEIER DISTRICT A SCR
MELANIE COTE DISTRICT K SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #42 BOYS 17&UNDER 1500M DISTANCE
---------------------------------------

1 RUSSELL CHRISTIE DISTRICT A 4:05.30
2 MATT MILLARD DISTRICT G 4:08.70
3 ALEX WAGHORN DISTRICT A 4:10.40
4 MARCUS NUXOLL DISTRICT C 4:10.60
5 CORY CURRIE DISTRICT B 4:12.40
6 KYLE DEKKER DISTRICT C 4:13.50
7 ROCKY ROBITAILLE DISTRICT H 4:16.00
8 GEOFF MILLARD DISTRICT G 4:16.10
9 MATT BRUNSTING DISTRICT F 4:16.80
10 SEAN BOWEN DISTRICT E 4:19.70
11 CHRISTOPHE RENGIFO DISTRICT D 4:21.00
12 BEN LANE DISTRICT E 4:21.00
13 LUCAS MCANENEY DISTRICT H 4:22.50
14 JOE BRUNSTING DISTRICT F 4:23.60
15 ANDREW WEST DISTRICT B 4:25.70
16 ALAN TOWNE DISTRICT K 4:25.70
17 CONALL MCGRORY DISTRICT D 4:28.20
18 PHIL HAWKEN DISTRICT K 4:33.20

----------------------------------------
Event #43 GIRLS 17&UNDER 3000M DISTANCE
----------------------------------------

1 HEATHER STROEDER DISTRICT C 10:29.74
2 MEAGAN COKER DISTRICT C 10:33.24
3 SABRINA LEFORT DISTRICT K 10:34.95
4 AMINA OUMESROUR DISTRICT A 10:51.72
5 RACHEL HANNAH DISTRICT E 11:10.67
6 MELISSA WALDEN DISTRICT G 13:19.18
MANDY MCBEAN DISTRICT D SCR
JENNIE OLIVER DISTRICT G SCR
CHELSEA RODRIGUEZ DISTRICT B SCR
CYNDEE DESROCHERS DISTRICT K SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #44 BOYS 17&UNDER 3000M DISTANCE
---------------------------------------

1 CORY CURRIE DISTRICT B 8:55.37
2 RUSSELL CHRISTIE DISTRICT A 8:58.86
3 RYAN FINN DISTRICT D 8:59.15
4 MATT MILLARD DISTRICT G 9:01.14
5 KYLE DEKKER DISTRICT C 9:04.03
6 ROCKY ROBITAILLE DISTRICT H 9:17.71
7 LUCAS MCANENEY DISTRICT H 9:19.64
8 COREY KULL DISTRICT F 9:37.63
9 BEN LANE DISTRICT E 9:44.66
10 ALAN TOWNE DISTRICT K 9:45.06
11 JOSH BUJOLD DISTRICT K 10:25.43
CONALL MCGRORY DISTRICT D DQ
JOE BRUNSTING DISTRICT F SCR
JEREMY FISICO DISTRICT A SCR

----------------------------------------
Event #45 GIRLS 17&UNDER 1500M RACEWALK
----------------------------------------

1 CHELSEA RODRIGUEZ DISTRICT B 6:56.90
2 ASHLEY JANE DISTRICT D 7:47.70
3 BETHANY TROTTER DISTRICT B 8:33.95
4 JESSYCA PRIGONE DISTRICT C 8:51.45
5 AMANDA AVERY DISTRICT G 9:37.76
6 HILARY DRUMMOND DISTRICT G 11:12.94
7 TIFFANY ATCHISON DISTRICT K 12:39.69
8 BRIANNA NICHOLS DISTRICT K 12:52.73
NAGHMEH THOMPSON DISTRICT D DNF
RACHEL LAVALLEE DISTRICT F SCR
LEAH WEASE DISTRICT F SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #46 BOYS 17&UNDER 1500M RACEWALK
---------------------------------------

1 ADAM MARRINER DISTRICT G 9:58.92
2 BRIAN HENDERSON DISTRICT G 10:49.19
3 DANIEL LORTIE DISTRICT K 12:25.19
4 KEVIN MCMILLAN DISTRICT K 12:25.20


-------------------------------------------
Event #48 BOYS 17&UNDER 1500M STEEPLECHASE
-------------------------------------------

1 RUSSELL CHRISTIE DISTRICT A 4:32.62
2 MATT BRUNSTING DISTRICT F 4:34.16
3 COREY KULL DISTRICT F 4:45.63
4 TRAVIS HOLMES DISTRICT G 4:59.54
5 CONALL MCGRORY DISTRICT D 5:00.97
6 KYLE DAWNEY DISTRICT E 5:01.73
7 ALAN TOWNE DISTRICT K 5:09.83
8 SCOTT CHASE DISTRICT B 5:12.89
9 GORDON MUIR DISTRICT K 5:19.72
10 BRIAN HENDERSON DISTRICT G 6:08.05
ANDREW WEST DISTRICT B SCR
MIKE REID DISTRICT D SCR

-------------------------------------
Event #49 GIRLS 17&UNDER POLE VAULT
-------------------------------------

1 MARCIE VIETCH DISTRICT A 3.05

------------------------------------
Event #50 BOYS 17&UNDER POLE VAULT
------------------------------------

1 JOSH KIRKPATRICK DISTRICT A 4.05
2 LEVI CHARBONEAU DISTRICT H 3.75
3 PAUL KOSMOS DISTRICT D 3.60
4 BRADEN ROOT-MCCAIG DISTRICT F 3.10

------------------------------------
Event #51 GIRLS 17&UNDER HIGH JUMP
------------------------------------

1 LEANNE PARE DISTRICT B 1.66
2 GEMMA OBERTH DISTRICT D 1.61
3 JENNIFER GAULT DISTRICT H 1.56
4 JENNIFER COTTON DISTRICT G 1.56
5 MEAGAN CAMPBELL DISTRICT C 1.51
6 ALYSSA JAMES DISTRICT C 1.51
7 SHERELLE SOLOMON DISTRICT D 1.51

-----------------------------------
Event #52 BOYS 17&UNDER HIGH JUMP
-----------------------------------

1 NOAH JOHN DISTRICT A 1.87
2 MARK MOLLER DISTRICT C 1.81
3 RYAN GORDON DISTRICT D 1.81
4 MAVERYK DODD DISTRICT G 1.76
5 RONALD OUELLETTE DISTRICT K 1.66
6 JORDON MORIN DISTRICT H 1.66
7 PHIL HAWKEN DISTRICT K 1.56
MATT PRICE DISTRICT B SCR
MICHAEL RASEBURG DISTRICT G SCR
MATTHEW POWELL DISTRICT D SCR

------------------------------------
Event #53 GIRLS 17&UNDER LONG JUMP
------------------------------------

1 CARLEY YOULTON DISTRICT A 5.47
2 CHRISTINA FERGUSON DISTRICT G 5.03
3 LINDSAY MOROSSON DISTRICT B 4.92
4 ANNIKA CUMMINGS DISTRICT D 4.87
5 SARAH WAGNER DISTRICT E 4.83
6 MEAGAN HANNON DISTRICT H 4.79
7 TYONA GORDON DISTRICT F 4.78
8 DARRIS FORD DISTRICT H 4.75
9 KATRINA PAGNELLO DISTRICT G 4.71
10 MEAGAN CAMPBELL DISTRICT C 4.69
11 KRISTEENA BERUBE DISTRICT K 4.14
12 FABIA MORGAN DISTRICT D 3.74
MELANIE COTE DISTRICT K SCR
KIMIKO GOODEN DISTRICT B SCR

-----------------------------------
Event #54 BOYS 17&UNDER LONG JUMP
-----------------------------------

1 NOAH JOHN DISTRICT A 6.44
2 DWAYNE HARRIOTT DISTRICT C 6.38
3 SAM EVERS DISTRICT G 6.25
4 ADAM PAWLECH DISTRICT H 6.20
5 PAT QUILTY DISTRICT E 6.05
6 SHAWN SIEMERS DISTRICT H 6.04
7 KRIS FIUTRE DISTRICT B 6.01
8 IAN LACHAPELLE DISTRICT K 5.94
9 ORLANDO WILLIAMS DISTRICT C 5.50
10 JUSTIN BEADOW DISTRICT K 4.81
RYAN SMYLIE DISTRICT E FOUL
PHILLIPPE PIETTE DISTRICT G FOUL
O'NEIL WHITTAKER DISTRICT D SCR
MATTHEW POWELL DISTRICT D SCR

--------------------------------------
Event #55 GIRLS 17&UNDER TRIPLE JUMP
--------------------------------------

1 MEAGAN CAMPBELL DISTRICT C 11.44
2 CARLEY YOULTON DISTRICT A 11.40
3 HEATHER MCCURDY DISTRICT F 11.15
4 VICTORIA MERRILL DISTRICT D 10.98
5 CHRISTINA FERGUSON DISTRICT G 10.80
6 NEB ZACHARIA DISTRICT C 10.78
7 MEAGAN HANNON DISTRICT H 10.64
8 LINDSAY WILLIAMSON DISTRICT B 10.62
9 SAMANTHA BROWN DISTRICT F 10.30
10 LINDSAY MOROSSON DISTRICT B 10.08
11 CHRISTY BRAY DISTRICT E 10.04
12 KATRINA PAGNELLO DISTRICT G 9.88
FABIA MORGAN DISTRICT D SCR

-------------------------------------
Event #56 BOYS 17&UNDER TRIPLE JUMP
-------------------------------------

RESULTS NOT AVAILABLE

-----------------------------------
Event #57 GIRLS 17&UNDER SHOT PUT
-----------------------------------

1 HEATHER PATTERSON DISTRICT C 10.89
2 KATLIN MCWHIRTER DISTRICT E 10.53
3 ALIX POISSON DISTRICT A 9.82
4 YIN LI DISTRICT A 9.81
5 HOLLY MASKELL DISTRICT H 9.77
6 KATRINA PITAWANAKWAT DISTRICT H 9.74
7 ALECIA BECKFORD-STEWART DISTRICT D 9.35
8 MEGAN PHILLIPS DISTRICT K 9.34
9 JENNA TAYLOR DISTRICT C 9.00
10 KATIE CHANT DISTRICT G 8.48
11 KERRIE COOPER DISTRICT G 7.94
12 JESSICA BOUCHARD DISTRICT K 7.86

----------------------------------
Event #58 BOYS 17&UNDER SHOT PUT
----------------------------------

1 MIKE MILLER DISTRICT A 16.34
2 ZACK LIVINGSTONE DISTRICT A 15.56
3 DUSTIN CULP DISTRICT H 14.61
4 ALEX BERNARD DISTRICT G 12.99
5 MATT SCOTT DISTRICT C 12.50
6 JASON MERKLEY DISTRICT G 12.40
7 ANDREW ATHANSOPOULOS DISTRICT H 11.83
8 MARK YOUNG DISTRICT B 11.63
9 MICHEL MORIN DISTRICT K 10.85
10 DEVIN BABIN DISTRICT K 9.63
ANDREW DEMUNNIK DISTRICT E SCR
MATT TAYLOR DISTRICT F SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #59 GIRLS 17&UNDER DISCUS THROW
---------------------------------------

1 ALIX POISSON DISTRICT A 36.42
2 HOLLY MASKELL DISTRICT H 33.41
3 BETH HEDGES DISTRICT A 32.26
4 KATRINA PITAWANAKWAT DISTRICT H 31.42
5 KATLIN MCWHIRTER DISTRICT E 28.82
6 ASHLEY GAUNT DISTRICT C 26.78
7 JENNA TAYLOR DISTRICT C 25.29
8 JESSICA BOUCHARD DISTRICT K 24.03
9 MEGAN PHILLIPS DISTRICT K 23.57
10 SARA COLLINS DISTRICT G 23.48
11 KERRIE COOPER DISTRICT G 21.73
KELLY MILNE DISTRICT E SCR

--------------------------------------
Event #60 BOYS 17&UNDER DISCUS THROW
--------------------------------------

1 ZACK LIVINGSTONE DISTRICT A 46.35
2 MIKE MILLER DISTRICT A 41.85
3 BRAD MILLAR DISTRICT C 40.12
4 DUSTIN CULP DISTRICT H 38.35
5 ANDREW ATHANSOPOULOS DISTRICT H 38.34
6 KYLE COURT DISTRICT C 37.84
7 ALEX BERNARD DISTRICT G 37.33
8 MARK YOUNG DISTRICT B 34.37
9 DEVIN BABIN DISTRICT K 34.14
10 RONALD OUELLETTE DISTRICT K 33.50
MATT TAYLOR DISTRICT F SCR
ANDREW DEMUNNIK DISTRICT E SCR

----------------------------------------
Event #61 GIRLS 17&UNDER JAVELIN THROW
----------------------------------------

1 SARA COLLINS DISTRICT G 40.66
2 KATRINA PITAWANAKWAT DISTRICT H 37.40
3 HOLLY MASKELL DISTRICT H 32.73
4 JENNA TAYLOR DISTRICT C 31.08
5 MEGAN PHILLIPS DISTRICT K 29.96
6 TRACY LAUZON DISTRICT A 29.05
7 ALECIA BECKFORD-STEWART DISTRICT D 23.73
8 JESSICA BOUCHARD DISTRICT K 20.42
KELLY MILNE DISTRICT E SCR
EVE BOYCE DISTRICT F SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #62 BOYS 17&UNDER JAVELIN THROW
---------------------------------------

1 ANDREW ATHANSOPOULOS DISTRICT H 59.47
2 ALEX BERNARD DISTRICT G 55.50
3 BRAD MILLAR DISTRICT C 51.30
4 NICK VUKOTIC DISTRICT A 48.87
5 RONALD OUELLETTE DISTRICT K 44.33
6 KARISTKUR KANAGALGA DISTRICT D 42.11
7 MICHEL MORIN DISTRICT K 41.94
8 KYLE COURT DISTRICT C 34.95
ANDREW DEMUNNIK DISTRICT E SCR

---------------------------------------
Event #63 GIRLS 17&UNDER HAMMER THROW
---------------------------------------

1 KATLIN MCWHIRTER DISTRICT E 36.52
2 BETH HEDGES DISTRICT A 35.20
3 YIN LI DISTRICT A 31.63
4 SARAH MCINTOSH DISTRICT C 22.45
CYNDEE DESROCHERS DISTRICT K SCR
MELANIE COTE DISTRICT K SCR

--------------------------------------
Event #64 BOYS 17&UNDER HAMMER THROW
--------------------------------------

1 ZACK LIVINGSTONE DISTRICT A 48.08
2 BRAD MILLAR DISTRICT C 46.83
3 MIKE MILLER DISTRICT A 44.48
4 MATT SCOTT DISTRICT C 31.45
5 MICHEL MORIN DISTRICT K 22.09
6 DEVIN BABIN DISTRICT K 13.65

------------------------------------------------------------
Event: GIRLS 17&UNDER HEPTATHALON
------------------------------------------------------------

BIB # ATHLETE DISTRICT POINTS 100MH HJ SP 200M LJ JAV 800M
233 HEATHER McCURDY F 3486 14.8
w: 1.4
(868) 1.41

(523) 7.31

(355) 28.6
w: 0.3
(584) 4.49

(426) 13.60

(171) 2:27.11

(730)

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.