• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Canadian Half Marathon Champs

Edmonton, AB
May 16th, 2004

ENERGY CAPITAL & NATIONAL HALF MARATHON
CHAMPIONSHIPS
Edmonton, AB
May 16, 2004
OVERALL HALF MARATHON FINISH RESULTS

Over |Place In|Age |Bib |Name |City | Finish |Pace
All |Total |Group| | | | Time |Min/
Place|AgeGroup| | | | | |Mile
_____|________|_____|_____|___________________________________|_________________________|________|________
1 1/24 M2025 5642 OSADUIK Steve Canada 1:06:40 3:10
2 1/43 M2630 5648 HAHN Andrew Canada 1:06:56 3:11
3 2/43 M2630 5135 DREW Stephen Nepean 1:07:07 3:11
4 2/24 M2025 5649 MURPHY Taylor Canada 1:07:17 3:12
5 3/43 M2630 5639 MANN Lanny Calgary 1:07:54 3:14
6 3/24 M2025 5644 CATTON Andrew Canada 1:07:59 3:14
7 4/43 M2630 5122 DEERE Jeremy Calgary 1:08:11 3:14
8 5/43 M2630 5698 WARICK Jason Saskatoon 1:08:59 3:17
9 4/24 M2025 5400 MYERS Ken Calgary 1:09:20 3:18
10 5/24 M2025 5897 RAUDEBAUGH Dallas Edmonton 1:09:42 3:19
11 6/43 M2630 5700 SOUTHWELL Nik Victoria 1:10:32 3:21
12 7/43 M2630 5646 MCCLENNAN Scott Canada 1:11:05 3:23
13 1/46 M3135 5643 BOMBA Mark Canada 1:12:59 3:28
14 2/46 M3135 5092 COLLIE Marc Calgary 1:13:25 3:29
15 1/42 F2025 5640 DEMISSIE Aster non-Canadian 1:13:36 3:30
16 1/50 F3135 5647 CONNELLY Tina Canada 1:14:14 3:32
17 1/58 F3640 5651 SMITH Lucy Canada 1:14:18 3:32
18 1/64 M3640 5091 COLBURN Dennis Edmonton 1:15:02 3:34
19 2/50 F3135 5650 ZAMBRANO Maria Calgary 1:15:06 3:34
20 2/64 M3640 5123 DEFORGE Darrin Edmonton 1:15:47 3:36
21 3/46 M3135 5474 ROBERTSON Marty Edmonton 1:16:53 3:39
22 3/64 M3640 5099 COOK Jack Edmonton 1:18:05 3:43
23 1/48 M4650 5567 TYE Chris Edmonton 1:18:15 3:43
24 1/48 F2630 5638 RENDELL Alison Canada 1:18:19 3:43
25 2/48 M4650 5242 HOLMES Bob Edmonton 1:19:28 3:46
26 3/50 F3135 5645 HARVEY Lisa Calgary 1:20:13 3:49
27 4/46 M3135 5462 RANKEL A. J. Edmonton 1:20:14 3:49
28 4/50 F3135 5687 BABCOCK Alexandra Hungary 1:20:31 3:49
29 5/46 M3135 5406 MCGRATH Niall Edmonton 1:20:33 3:50
30 8/43 M2630 5579 WALLACE Tom Edmonton 1:21:07 3:51
31 2/42 F2025 5295 KOLOTYLUK Amy Fort McMurray 1:21:29 3:52
32 6/46 M3135 5685 IDRISS Achour Grande Prairie 1:21:35 3:52
33 7/46 M3135 5566 TWEDDLE John Edmonton 1:22:15 3:54
34 5/50 F3135 5691 CORMIER Michele Canada 1:22:33 3:55
35 4/64 M3640 5301 KRUSHELL Jay edmonton 1:22:36 3:55
36 1/47 F4145 5519 SMITH Brenda Sherwood Park 1:23:08 3:57
37 3/48 M4650 5421 OVERWATER Tom Edmonton 1:23:09 3:57
38 1/45 M4145 5576 WALKER Michael Edmonton 1:23:19 3:57
39 9/43 M2630 5339 MACLEOD Jonathan Edmonton 1:24:17 4:00
40 6/24 M2025 5585 WEIGELT Brian Edmonton 1:24:48 4:02
41 5/64 M3640 5418 OOSTRA Paul Grande Prairie 1:25:17 4:03
42 7/24 M2025 5695 FINK Warren Lougheed 1:25:29 4:04
43 2/48 F2630 5347 MANAGH Larissa Calgary 1:25:31 4:04
44 2/45 M4145 5692 BANKS Bob Calgary 1:26:23 4:06
45 8/46 M3135 5696 BUDD Zak Edmonton 1:26:40 4:07
46 3/45 M4145 5304 KUNDERA mietek edhonton 1:26:59 4:08
47 2/58 F3640 5629 AUGERT Claudette Edmonton 1:27:20 4:09
48 10/43 M2630 5033 BELAND Stephen Edmonton 1:27:24 4:09
49 11/43 M2630 5531 ST. PIERRE Craig Edmonton 1:27:24 4:09
50 9/46 M3135 5613 ZAPISOCKI Cory Edmonton 1:27:35 4:10
51 8/24 M2025 5573 VANZWOL Tim Edmonton 1:27:55 4:10
52 1/5 M0119 5063 BROOKS Edward Grande Prairie 1:27:56 4:11
53 1/25 M5155 5213 GUEST MARTIN FORT MCMURRAY 1:28:08 4:11
54 12/43 M2630 5583 WASYLISHEN Clinton Edmonton 1:28:18 4:12
55 10/46 M3135 5632 ROBERTSON Ian Edmonton 1:28:42 4:13
56 13/43 M2630 5446 PLISKA Ryan Edmonton 1:28:45 4:13
57 11/46 M3135 5505 SEAL Iain Slave Lake 1:28:47 4:13
58 4/48 M4650 5025 BANKS Duncan Grande Prairie 1:29:00 4:14
59 6/64 M3640 5353 MARSHALL Christopher Calgary 1:29:07 4:14
60 4/45 M4145 5547 TALBOT Randy Edmonton 1:29:27 4:15
61 5/45 M4145 5343 MAHONEY Michael Edmonton 1:29:27 4:15
62 12/46 M3135 5482 RUPTASH Bart Grande Prairie 1:29:30 4:15
63 7/64 M3640 5168 FESER Collin Fort McMurray 1:29:34 4:15
64 2/47 F4145 5652 DENNIS Dianna Edmonton 1:29:45 4:16
65 2/5 M0119 5658 STIPDONK Chris Edmonton 1:29:52 4:16
66 8/64 M3640 5153 ENCARNACAO john edmonton 1:30:07 4:17
67 9/64 M3640 5365 MCCORMICK Stuart Edmonton 1:30:25 4:18
68 6/45 M4145 5515 SHMOORKOFF Jeff Edmonton 1:30:34 4:18
69 7/45 M4145 5052 BORLAND Douglas St. Albert 1:30:38 4:18
70 13/46 M3135 5469 REID Joe Edmonton 1:30:50 4:19
71 2/25 M5155 5604 WOODWARD Doug Sherwood Park 1:31:11 4:20
72 5/48 M4650 5544 SULLIVAN James Edmonton 1:31:45 4:21
73 3/58 F3640 5291 KIRCHNER Laurel Sherwood Park 1:31:48 4:22
74 8/45 M4145 5540 STRYTVEEN Chuck Hinton 1:31:58 4:22
75 6/48 M4650 5256 JACKSON Bob Duffield 1:32:26 4:23
76 6/50 F3135 5010 ANAKA Leah Edmonton 1:32:31 4:24
77 10/64 M3640 5283 KAUL Aditya Edmonton 1:32:41 4:24
78 7/48 M4650 5109 CURTIS Bob Edmonton 1:32:43 4:24
79 11/64 M3640 5545 SUNDBY Lorne St Albert 1:32:55 4:25
80 9/45 M4145 5485 RYAN Patrick Edmonton 1:33:12 4:25
81 12/64 M3640 5255 JACKMAN Mike Sherwood Park 1:33:15 4:26
82 14/43 M2630 5600 WIWCHAR Kim Fort McMurray 1:33:20 4:26
83 14/46 M3135 5478 ROSS Keith St. Albert 1:33:53 4:27
84 10/45 M4145 5151 ELLIOTT Andy Fort saskatchewan 1:34:05 4:28
85 7/50 F3135 5476 ROGOSCHEWSKY Annie Red Deer 1:34:08 4:28
86 3/25 M5155 5042 BIENIAS Edward N/A 1:34:27 4:29
87 8/48 M4650 5114 DALY Lorne Calgary 1:35:08 4:31
88 9/48 M4650 5490 SARKISSIAN Rob Edmonton 1:35:10 4:31
89 10/48 M4650 5676 JOHNSON David Edmonton 1:35:12 4:31
90 1/20 M5660 5463 RATTAI George St. Albert 1:35:15 4:31
91 13/64 M3640 5266 JOHNSTON Rick Edmonton 1:35:29 4:32
92 11/48 M4650 5289 HETKE Lou Edmonton 1:35:31 4:32
93 3/48 F2630 5083 CAVALIERE Nancy Edmonton 1:35:36 4:32
94 14/64 M3640 5024 BANKS brian edmonton 1:35:48 4:33
95 15/64 M3640 5004 AFFLECK Lee Edmonton 1:36:20 4:34
96 16/64 M3640 5635 GNENZ Bruce St. Albert 1:36:50 4:36
97 11/45 M4145 5224 HARDEMAN Chris Edmonotn 1:36:52 4:36
98 8/50 F3135 5226 HARGREAVES Elizabeth Edmonton 1:37:13 4:37
99 9/50 F3135 5294 KLINGER Barbara Edmonton 1:37:37 4:38
100 2/20 M5660 5192 GARCIA joseph st albert 1:37:38 4:38
101 1/17 F5155 5167 FERNETS Linda Edmonton 1:37:49 4:39
102 15/46 M3135 5258 JANSON Rinus Grande Prairie 1:38:08 4:40
103 3/20 M5660 5121 DEBRUIJN Doug St. Albert 1:38:19 4:40
104 1/35 F4650 5175 FITZGERALD Karen Edmonton 1:38:39 4:41
105 15/43 M2630 5518 SITEK Lee Edmonton 1:38:54 4:42
106 12/48 M4650 5670 PRINS Carey St. Albert 1:38:56 4:42
107 16/43 M2630 5384 MILNE Allan Sherwood Park 1:38:57 4:42
108 4/58 F3640 5512 SHAW Diana Edmonton 1:39:11 4:43
109 17/43 M2630 5152 ELLIS Dwayne Edmonton 1:39:14 4:43
110 2/17 F5155 5608 YATES Anita Edmonton 1:39:15 4:43
111 17/64 M3640 5190 GALBRAITH Wayne Edmonton 1:39:20 4:43
112 4/20 M5660 5273 JORGENSEN karl edmonton 1:39:29 4:43
113 16/46 M3135 5624 ZUROCK Terry Sherwood Park 1:39:35 4:44
114 18/64 M3640 5408 NIELSEN Darrin Calgary 1:39:37 4:44
115 9/24 M2025 5089 CHUM Enoch Edmonton 1:39:38 4:44
116 3/47 F4145 5470 RELLING Bev Edmonton 1:39:47 4:44
117 19/64 M3640 5417 OGATA Ken Edmonton 1:39:59 4:45
118 20/64 M3640 5277 KALOUS Mark North Battleford 1:40:04 4:45
119 13/48 M4650 5329 LOWRIE Dale Edmonton 1:40:13 4:45
120 10/50 F3135 5270 JONES Shannon Edmonton 1:40:13 4:45
121 17/46 M3135 5222 HANNAH Christopher Bon Accord 1:40:13 4:45
122 14/48 M4650 5100 COPPENS patrick Stone Plain 1:40:18 4:46
123 12/45 M4145 5113 DALLYN Terry Edmonton 1:40:20 4:46
124 4/25 M5155 5588 WESTLAKE Don Edmonton 1:40:20 4:46
125 13/45 M4145 5453 PROTZ Rob Leduc 1:40:20 4:46
126 4/47 F4145 5405 NEWMAN Kirsten Sherwood Park 1:40:24 4:46
127 5/25 M5155 5552 THICKE Brian St. Albert 1:40:37 4:47
128 4/48 F2630 5404 EWALD Laurie Edmonton 1:40:38 4:47
129 21/64 M3640 5677 BUSTILLO David Edmonton 1:40:39 4:47
130 14/45 M4145 5471 RIBAR Dave Leduc 1:40:52 4:47
131 15/45 M4145 5524 SNELL Ward Edmonton 1:40:55 4:47
132 16/45 M4145 5018 AVRAMOVIC STEVE Vermilion, AB 1:40:58 4:48
133 15/48 M4650 5144 EFFA Allan Edmonton 1:41:01 4:48
134 22/64 M3640 5364 MCCONKEY Rob Edmonton 1:41:06 4:48
135 11/50 F3135 5200 GOODWIN Liz Edmonton 1:41:17 4:48
136 17/45 M4145 5072 CALIC Branka Edmonton 1:41:27 4:49
137 18/43 M2630 5606 WRIGHT Rob Edmonton 1:41:28 4:49
138 10/24 M2025 5265 JOHNSTON dave Denwood 1:41:28 4:49
139 16/48 M4650 5272 JONES Terry Sherwood Park 1:41:29 4:49
140 17/48 M4650 5621 ZLOTOWSKI Jurek Edmonton 1:41:32 4:49
141 1/4 M6199 5261 JOHNSON Bill Sherwood Park 1:41:33 4:49
142 18/45 M4145 5362 MAXFIELD Calvin Edmonton 1:41:34 4:49
143 3/42 F2025 5163 FEHR Karina Yorkton 1:41:36 4:49
144 23/64 M3640 5169 FIALKA Orest Edmonton 1:41:48 4:50
145 12/50 F3135 5340 MADSEN Helen Calgary 1:41:52 4:50
146 18/48 M4650 5129 DEREWONKO Jerry Edmonton 1:41:52 4:50
147 24/64 M3640 5193 GARLAND J. Kelly Medicine Hat 1:41:55 4:50
148 5/20 M5660 5673 COULSON Patrick Edmonton 1:41:56 4:50
149 4/42 F2025 5491 SAUNDERS Avery Edmonton 1:42:03 4:51
150 25/64 M3640 5368 MCGONIGAL Kevin Edmonton 1:42:08 4:51
151 19/45 M4145 5319 LAXDAL Ian St. Albert 1:42:14 4:51
152 6/25 M5155 5087 CHISWELL David Edmonton 1:42:17 4:51
153 26/64 M3640 5280 KARDASH Ron Bonnyville 1:42:18 4:51
154 5/48 F2630 5017 AUBERT ANNIE COLD LAKE 1:42:32 4:52
155 5/47 F4145 5612 ZABOLOTNIUK gerianne st. albert 1:42:33 4:52
156 11/24 M2025 5038 BENTUM Mark Edmonton 1:42:39 4:52
157 13/50 F3135 5204 GOUVEIA Helena Edmonton 1:42:40 4:52
158 20/45 M4145 5067 BUNKER Jim Edmonton 1:42:58 4:53
159 19/48 M4650 5110 CZUROSKI John Edmonton 1:42:59 4:53
160 27/64 M3640 5682 CRAPE Mike Calgary 1:43:24 4:54
161 18/46 M3135 5341 MADSEN Jason Calgary 1:43:38 4:55
162 5/58 F3640 5683 HARGREAVES Michelle Calgary 1:43:38 4:55
163 21/45 M4145 5578 WALLACE Brian Sherwood Park 1:43:52 4:56
164 19/46 M3135 5563 TRIMBLE Aaron Edmonton 1:43:57 4:56
165 22/45 M4145 5663 DAVIES Neil 1:44:08 4:57
166 28/64 M3640 5681 BARRY Kevin st. albert 1:44:18 4:57
167 19/43 M2630 5327 LOEWEN Brian Sherwood Park 1:44:20 4:57
168 29/64 M3640 5377 MEGIC John Edmonton 1:44:25 4:57
169 20/46 M3135 5423 OZAR Steve Edmonton 1:44:28 4:58
170 5/42 F2025 5393 MORRISON Erin Edmonton 1:44:29 4:58
171 21/46 M3135 5556 TIEGE paul edmonton 1:44:33 4:58
172 20/43 M2630 5498 SCHOLTE Andrew Edmonton 1:44:52 4:59
173 20/48 M4650 5075 CALLIOUX Royden Edmonton 1:44:55 4:59
174 7/25 M5155 5076 CALVERT Gordon Edmonton 1:45:07 4:59
175 23/45 M4145 5502 SCOTT Gareth St. Albert 1:45:08 4:59
176 21/43 M2630 5487 SADER Geoff Ft. Sask 1:45:08 4:59
177 6/48 F2630 5684 SARKISIAN Sofia Edmonton 1:45:08 4:59
178 21/48 M4650 5618 ZIER-VOGEL Richard Hinton 1:45:19 5:00
179 12/24 M2025 5131 DIMAILIG Carlo Edmonton 1:45:20 5:00
180 6/47 F4145 5523 SNELL Deborah Edmonton 1:45:20 5:00
181 22/48 M4650 5108 CURRIE david sherwood park 1:45:29 5:00
182 24/45 M4145 5102 COULAS Tom Edmonton 1:45:31 5:01
183 22/46 M3135 5577 WALL calvin Calgary 1:45:44 5:01
184 6/42 F2025 5311 LAI Jessica Edmonton 1:45:57 5:02
185 23/46 M3135 5199 GONZALES Rod Coraopolis 1:46:09 5:02
186 30/64 M3640 5315 LANE Paul Edmonton 1:46:26 5:03
187 24/46 M3135 5386 MISIASZEK John Edmonton 1:46:31 5:03
188 8/25 M5155 5472 RIEGEL Ken High Prairie 1:46:35 5:04
189 6/20 M5660 5467 REEVES John Sherwood Park 1:46:35 5:04
190 6/58 F3640 5030 BAYLIS Leslie Calgary 1:46:49 5:04
191 7/58 F3640 5580 WARD Jennifer Edmonton 1:46:59 5:05
192 23/48 M4650 5680 ADAM David Edmonton 1:47:11 5:05
193 2/35 F4650 5186 FRIEDRICK Lynn Edmonton 1:47:14 5:05
194 13/24 M2025 5316 LAW Chris Calgary 1:47:19 5:06
195 7/42 F2025 5317 LAW Lacey Calgary 1:47:19 5:06
196 3/35 F4650 5679 ROBERTSON Karen st. albert 1:47:32 5:06
197 31/64 M3640 5653 IOCCHELLI Mark Edmonton 1:47:32 5:06
198 4/35 F4650 5177 FLANAGAN Kerstin Edmonton 1:47:33 5:06
199 32/64 M3640 5297 KOWALCHUK David Sherwood Park 1:47:36 5:06
200 5/35 F4650 5194 GEE Yummoi Edmonton 1:47:41 5:07
201 14/50 F3135 5164 FERGUSON Corinne Edmonton 1:47:41 5:07
202 33/64 M3640 5218 HADFIELD Drew Whitecourt 1:47:43 5:07
203 6/35 F4650 5627 COLTER Janet St. Albert 1:47:44 5:07
204 34/64 M3640 5678 COMMAND Rene SPRUCE GROVE 1:47:45 5:07
205 8/58 F3640 5514 SHELSTAD Gladys Sherwood Park 1:47:51 5:07
206 25/45 M4145 5232 HEAP Murray Sherwood Park 1:47:53 5:07
207 35/64 M3640 5132 DOLLEVOET Robert Edmonton 1:47:54 5:07
208 22/43 M2630 5078 CAO Thanh Edmonton 1:47:56 5:07
209 9/25 M5155 5325 LITTLETON Jack Sherwood Park 1:47:59 5:08
210 23/43 M2630 5659 STARZYK Andrew Edmonton 1:48:02 5:08
211 1/3 F0119 5554 THOMPSON Willow Viking 1:48:15 5:08
212 14/24 M2025 5630 HAFSO Robin Edmonton 1:48:19 5:08
213 7/47 F4145 5399 MURPHY Cheryl St. Albert 1:48:27 5:09
214 15/50 F3135 5220 HALPIN Anne Edmonton 1:48:32 5:09
215 9/58 F3640 5355 MARTENS Diane Sherwood Park 1:48:36 5:09
216 24/48 M4650 5176 FITZGERALD Ken Edmonton 1:48:39 5:09
217 10/58 F3640 5251 HUTCHINSON Avis Sherwood Park 1:48:40 5:09
218 7/35 F4650 5620 MOSLEH Zina St. Albert 1:48:42 5:10
219 7/48 F2630 5409 NIELSEN Heather Edmonton 1:48:43 5:10
220 24/43 M2630 5633 FUNG Jason St. Albert 1:49:16 5:11
221 15/24 M2025 5574 VELTHUIZEN Ryan Edmonton 1:49:18 5:11
222 16/50 F3135 5250 HUGHES marie Edmonton 1:49:32 5:12
223 36/64 M3640 5198 GOLD Jonathon Edmonton 1:49:42 5:12
224 7/20 M5660 5173 FINLEY Jackson Fort Saskatchewan 1:49:43 5:12
225 26/45 M4145 5693 BANKS Cordell st. albert 1:49:49 5:13
226 25/46 M3135 5425 PANKIW Doug Edmonton 1:49:50 5:13
227 37/64 M3640 5124 DENMAN Lander Edmonton 1:49:58 5:13
228 16/24 M2025 5454 HAGEL Darrel Edmonton 1:49:58 5:13
229 25/43 M2630 5061 BROCHU Evan Edmonton 1:50:02 5:13
230 10/25 M5155 5139 DUNBAR Ray Calgary 1:50:09 5:14
231 11/58 F3640 5626 FICHT Angela St. Albert 1:50:14 5:14
232 27/45 M4145 5040 BERTOVIC Mario Sherwood Park 1:50:15 5:14
233 17/50 F3135 5197 GILLIS Gertie Sherwood Park 1:50:18 5:14
234 26/43 M2630 5234 HEIN Shannon Edmonton 1:50:28 5:15
235 28/45 M4145 5558 SAWER Timothy Sherwood Park 1:50:29 5:15
236 25/48 M4650 5026 BARER Daniel Edmonton 1:50:30 5:15
237 17/24 M2025 5055 BOURQUE Stephen St. Albert 1:50:40 5:15
238 38/64 M3640 5157 EVANCUSKY john edmonton 1:50:42 5:15
239 29/45 M4145 5497 SCHLOSSER Milton Camrose 1:50:42 5:15
240 8/48 F2630 5082 CARR Dawn Edmonton 1:50:43 5:15
241 26/46 M3135 5430 PARON Randy Sherwood Park 1:50:44 5:15
242 9/48 F2630 5299 KRISTENSEN Ingrid Calgary 1:50:48 5:16
243 39/64 M3640 5257 JACKSON ross edmonton 1:50:53 5:16
244 10/48 F2630 5314 LAMBERT Linda Sherwood Park 1:50:53 5:16
245 8/42 F2025 5657 FOOTZ Jillian Edmonton 1:51:00 5:16
246 12/58 F3640 5391 MOREHEN Claire Edmonton 1:51:07 5:16
247 40/64 M3640 5615 ZERR Brad St. Paul 1:51:12 5:17
248 26/48 M4650 5306 LA GROIX Wayne Sherwood Park 1:51:14 5:17
249 27/46 M3135 5455 PRYSTAJECKY Mark Calgary 1:51:20 5:17
250 27/48 M4650 5371 MCINTOSH Timothy Sherwood Park 1:51:31 5:18
251 41/64 M3640 5203 GOUDIE Shane Edmonton 1:51:36 5:18
252 8/47 F4145 5342 MAGEE Diana Edmonton 1:51:49 5:18
253 27/43 M2630 5533 STASIUK Chris Edmonton 1:51:49 5:18
254 28/43 M2630 5596 WILSON Don Edmonton 1:51:49 5:18
255 9/47 F4145 5542 SUDERMAN angela edmonton 1:51:57 5:19
256 28/46 M3135 5346 MAKOWICHUK Rick Edmonton 1:52:07 5:19
257 29/46 M3135 5271 JONES stephen edmonton 1:52:19 5:20
258 30/45 M4145 5483 RUTTER Todd Edmonton 1:52:20 5:20
259 42/64 M3640 5111 DAHROUGE Jody Stony Plain 1:52:28 5:20
260 10/47 F4145 5439 PERCY Leslie Edmonton 1:52:29 5:20
261 30/46 M3135 5584 WEIDENHOFER Simon Edmonton 1:52:37 5:21
262 18/50 F3135 5616 ZIEHR Terry Stony Plain 1:52:43 5:21
263 9/42 F2025 5229 HASWELL Rachel Edmonton 1:52:45 5:21
264 43/64 M3640 5183 FORGIE Bob Edmonton 1:52:46 5:21
265 44/64 M3640 5607 WRIGHT Stephen Sherwood Park 1:52:49 5:21
266 31/46 M3135 5383 MILLER Warren Edmonton 1:52:52 5:21
267 19/50 F3135 5106 CUNNINGHAM Jill Edmonton 1:52:58 5:22
268 45/64 M3640 5475 ROBICHAUD Marc Edmonton 1:53:01 5:22
269 10/42 F2025 5208 GRAHAM Lisa St. Albert 1:53:02 5:22
270 46/64 M3640 5686 PERRAULT Rodney Edmonton 1:53:11 5:22
271 20/50 F3135 5422 OWENS janice stony plain 1:53:23 5:23
272 11/42 F2025 5436 PEARCE sarah Edmonton 1:53:27 5:23
273 11/25 M5155 5562 TRIBE Wayne Edmonton 1:53:29 5:23
274 11/47 F4145 5326 LLOYD Connie Sherwood Park 1:53:33 5:23
275 12/42 F2025 5138 DUCHOLKE Erin Edmonton 1:53:35 5:23
276 13/58 F3640 5504 SEAL Deb Slave Lake 1:53:38 5:24
277 31/45 M4145 5441 PETRUNIK Gordon Edmonton 1:53:40 5:24
278 11/48 F2630 5494 SCHAFFER Kris Edmonton 1:53:41 5:24
279 47/64 M3640 5380 MILLER Archie Stony Plain 1:53:44 5:24
280 12/47 F4145 5162 FAWCETT Erin St. Albert 1:53:47 5:24
281 12/25 M5155 5035 BELYEA Randy Edmonton 1:53:50 5:24
282 12/48 F2630 5324 LERBEKMO Kimberly Edmonton 1:53:55 5:24
283 13/42 F2025 5182 FORGERON Michelle Edmonton 1:53:56 5:24
284 13/25 M5155 5374 MCLENNAN Brian Edmonton 1:53:57 5:24
285 29/43 M2630 5142 DURIE Trevor Edmonton 1:53:57 5:25
286 28/48 M4650 5073 CALLANDER Darrell Fort Saskatchewan 1:53:57 5:25
287 32/45 M4145 5286 KENNY James Edmonton 1:54:05 5:25
288 14/42 F2025 5451 PRINS Shannon Tofield 1:54:13 5:25
289 48/64 M3640 5050 BOONSTRA Dan Edmonton 1:54:16 5:25
290 21/50 F3135 5312 LAKA Trina Edmonton 1:54:20 5:26
291 32/46 M3135 5420 OUELLET Gregg Edmonton 1:54:20 5:26
292 15/42 F2025 5534 STEEVES Esther Edmonton 1:54:24 5:26
293 13/48 F2630 5045 BLACK Amanda Edmonton 1:54:29 5:26
294 30/43 M2630 5009 AMBTMAN Erick Edmonton 1:54:29 5:26
295 18/24 M2025 5147 ELKE Braden Edmonton 1:54:32 5:26
296 13/47 F4145 5051 BORG Kathleen Edmonton 1:54:36 5:26
297 16/42 F2025 5293 KLIACHIK Dayna Lamont 1:54:41 5:27
298 29/48 M4650 5336 MACKENZIE James St Albert 1:54:44 5:27
299 14/25 M5155 5634 MARADYN Randall Edmonton 1:54:46 5:27
300 17/42 F2025 5056 BOUTHILLIER Sarah Edmonton 1:54:50 5:27
301 14/58 F3640 5287 KILLEEN kelly sherwood park 1:54:56 5:27
302 33/45 M4145 5569 VAN VLIET Jacob Whitecourt 1:55:00 5:27
303 15/58 F3640 5107 CUNNINGHAM Teresa edmonton 1:55:00 5:28
304 33/46 M3135 5155 ERICKSON Michael Edmonton 1:55:01 5:28
305 31/43 M2630 5245 HOPE Jared Edmonton 1:55:01 5:28
306 30/48 M4650 5344 MAJOR Paul Sherwood Park 1:55:07 5:28
307 3/5 M0119 5345 MAJOR Thomas Sherwood Park 1:55:07 5:28
308 14/48 F2630 5373 MCLAUGHLIN Carrie Calgary 1:55:14 5:28
309 3/17 F5155 5553 THICKE Janice St. Albert 1:55:27 5:29
310 2/4 M6199 5276 KAISER Tony St. Albert 1:55:27 5:29
311 49/64 M3640 5359 MATTHEWS Jonathan Edmonton 1:55:39 5:29
312 34/45 M4145 5568 VALENCIA Vix Edmonton 1:55:42 5:29
313 35/45 M4145 5617 ZIER-VOGEL Herb Edmonton 1:55:44 5:30
314 15/48 F2630 5631 KITT Joleen Edmonton 1:55:59 5:30
315 31/48 M4650 5034 BELL Garth St. Albert 1:56:04 5:31
316 19/24 M2025 5202 GORDON Ian Calgary 1:56:09 5:31
317 36/45 M4145 5178 FODOR Dean Wabamun 1:56:15 5:31
318 4/5 M0119 5360 MAUNDER Craig Edmonton 1:56:15 5:31
319 32/48 M4650 5389 MONTGOMERY Jim Edmonton 1:56:15 5:31
320 2/3 F0119 5309 LABRANCHE Tara Edmonton 1:56:15 5:31
321 8/35 F4650 5372 MCKINLEY Marilyn Edmonton 1:56:21 5:31
322 16/48 F2630 5442 PETRYSHEN Shirley Edmonton 1:56:23 5:31
323 15/25 M5155 5215 GUTAYETS Ron Sherwood Park 1:56:24 5:31
324 17/48 F2630 5269 JONES Melanie Calgary 1:56:27 5:32
325 8/20 M5660 5397 MUNN Fred Hinton 1:56:29 5:32
326 20/24 M2025 5241 HOFSTEDE Kevin Edmonton 1:56:31 5:32
327 32/43 M2630 5240 HERRICK jay Edmonton 1:56:34 5:32
328 18/48 F2630 5320 LAYTON Tracy Edmonton 1:56:44 5:32
329 14/47 F4145 5105 CUJEC Bibiana Edmonton 1:56:45 5:32
330 16/58 F3640 5243 HOLOD Carol Edmonton 1:56:46 5:33
331 33/48 M4650 5521 SMITH Peter Sherwood Park 1:56:48 5:33
332 37/45 M4145 5003 ADRIA John Edmonton 1:56:49 5:33
333 9/20 M5660 5015 ARCHAMBAULT Owen Edmonton 1:56:52 5:33
334 34/48 M4650 5522 SMITH Rich Airdrie 1:56:53 5:33
335 17/58 F3640 5130 DILLON Dawn Edmonton 1:56:53 5:33
336 22/50 F3135 5046 BLAISE Kyla Sherwood Park 1:56:53 5:33
337 19/48 F2630 5506 SEARS Amanda Fort Saskatchewan 1:56:54 5:33
338 23/50 F3135 5496 SCHLECKER Cheryl Edmonton 1:57:02 5:33
339 18/58 F3640 5564 TROCCOLI Linda Edmonton 1:57:08 5:34
340 19/58 F3640 5302 KUEBEL Laura Edmonton 1:57:16 5:34
341 38/45 M4145 5048 BLUMENSCHEIN Barry Sherwood Park 1:57:20 5:34
342 18/42 F2025 5060 BRATLAND Dana Edmonton 1:57:20 5:34
343 34/46 M3135 5459 RACHKEWICH Darren Edmonton 1:57:21 5:34
344 19/42 F2025 5274 JOYNER Amanda Edmonton 1:57:21 5:34
345 33/43 M2630 5448 POWELL Bill Edmonton 1:57:22 5:34
346 20/58 F3640 5674 LOVE Ann 1:57:23 5:34
347 35/46 M3135 5239 HERASYMIUK Mark Calgary 1:57:27 5:34
348 20/42 F2025 5398 MURDOCK Jen St. Albert 1:57:31 5:35
349 9/35 F4650 5268 JONES Connie Whitecourt 1:57:43 5:35
350 15/47 F4145 5097 CONNELLY MARGAUX EDMONTON 1:57:57 5:36
351 10/20 M5660 5150 ELKE Ron Edmonton 1:58:05 5:36
352 20/48 F2630 5704 TATHAM Reidun Calgary 1:58:06 5:36
353 16/47 F4145 5416 O'BRIEN Lise Sherwood Park 1:58:17 5:37
354 10/35 F4650 5520 SMITH Dorothy Airdrie 1:58:17 5:37
355 21/48 F2630 5590 WILEY Jennifer Edmonton 1:58:21 5:37
356 35/48 M4650 5059 BRANTON Greg Whitecourt 1:58:24 5:37
357 50/64 M3640 5550 TAYLOR Roger Edmonton 1:58:43 5:38
358 21/58 F3640 5361 MAURICIO Wanda Edmonton 1:58:46 5:38
359 22/58 F3640 5565 TURLIONE Angela Edmonton 1:58:53 5:39
360 3/4 M6199 5090 COCKBURN Jack Devon 1:58:53 5:39
361 17/47 F4145 5195 GIESINGER Joanne Sherwood Park 1:59:01 5:39
362 16/25 M5155 5666 TUCKER Hirom Edmonton 1:59:04 5:39
363 36/48 M4650 5549 TAYLOR Graham Edmonton 1:59:06 5:39
364 23/58 F3640 5392 MORRIS Shelley Sherwood Park 1:59:12 5:39
365 18/47 F4145 5473 ROBERTSON Lynn Edmonton 1:59:19 5:40
366 24/50 F3135 5701 YOUNGSON Tara Leduc 1:59:47 5:41
367 21/42 F2025 5062 BROKOFSKY Dana Calgary 1:59:50 5:41
368 22/48 F2630 5385 MILNE Leah Sherwood Park 2:00:00 5:42
369 34/43 M2630 5411 NOAH Adam Edmonton 2:00:11 5:42
370 24/58 F3640 5187 FUNKE Bonny Sherwood Park 2:00:19 5:43
371 37/48 M4650 5426 PARKER Dale Ardrossan 2:00:30 5:43
372 51/64 M3640 5614 ZECHEL Robert Edmonton 2:00:47 5:44
373 11/35 F4650 5217 HAAS Wilma Edmonton 2:00:47 5:44
374 36/46 M3135 5103 COX Steve Edmonton 2:00:54 5:44
375 52/64 M3640 5281 KARWCHAN Ghassan Edmonton 2:00:57 5:44
376 25/58 F3640 5001 ABERDEEN Diane Edmonton 2:00:58 5:44
377 26/58 F3640 5414 NOTLEY Rachel Edmonton 2:01:03 5:45
378 21/24 M2025 5587 WENGER Lon Edmonton 2:01:13 5:45
379 23/48 F2630 5158 EVANS Deanne Athabasca 2:01:22 5:46
380 27/58 F3640 5381 MILLER Laila Edmonton 2:01:23 5:46
381 25/50 F3135 5394 MORRISON Tammy Athabasca 2:01:26 5:46
382 11/20 M5660 5433 PASSMORE Ron Edmonton 2:01:27 5:46
383 5591 WILLAN Daphne Edmonton 2:01:41 5:46
384 4/17 F5155 5465 REBUS Christina Camrose 2:01:44 5:47
385 22/42 F2025 5246 HOPE Krista Edmonton 2:01:45 5:47
386 12/20 M5660 5174 FISHER John St. Albert 2:02:02 5:47
387 37/46 M3135 5296 KOT Cory Edmonton 2:02:18 5:48
388 53/64 M3640 5191 GALLANT Elgan Edmonton 2:02:30 5:49
389 54/64 M3640 5434 HUTCHINSON Paul Edmonton 2:02:30 5:49
390 17/25 M5155 5279 KARA Salim Edmonton 2:02:38 5:49
391 19/47 F4145 5247 HOULIHAN Roz Fort McMurray 2:02:38 5:49
392 38/46 M3135 5529 SPRYSAK Chris Edmonton 2:02:42 5:49
393 55/64 M3640 5047 BLATZ Kevin Ardrossan 2:02:42 5:49
394 26/50 F3135 5023 BALL Kimberly Calgary 2:02:46 5:50
395 39/46 M3135 5535 STEFFES pat sherwood park 2:02:48 5:50
396 20/47 F4145 5370 MCINNES Sharon St. Albert 2:02:48 5:50
397 12/35 F4650 5079 CARGILL Linda St. Albert 2:02:57 5:50
398 23/42 F2025 5532 STANDEVEN Leah Edmonton 2:03:26 5:51
399 18/25 M5155 5602 WOLLMAN David Edmonton 2:03:31 5:52
400 27/50 F3135 5560 TKALCIC Helen Edmonton 2:03:31 5:52
401 19/25 M5155 5349 MARCOTTE Brian Edmonton 2:03:36 5:52
402 39/45 M4145 5244 HOLOD Jim Edmonton 2:03:43 5:52
403 20/25 M5155 5136 DRVARIC Ernie Edmonton 2:03:46 5:52
404 5/17 F5155 5137 DRVARIC Laurey Edmonton 2:03:46 5:52
405 28/50 F3135 5705 REIMER Amber Calgary 2:03:54 5:53
406 29/50 F3135 5284 KELEMINOVIC Diana Edmonton 2:04:01 5:53
407 21/47 F4145 5468 REHMANN Josie Edmonton 2:04:05 5:53
408 24/42 F2025 5328 LORIER Amanda Edmonton 2:04:11 5:54
409 28/58 F3640 5006 AHLSWEDE Susanne Edmonton 2:04:19 5:54
410 22/47 F4145 5013 ANNABLE Jennifer Calgary 2:04:44 5:55
411 13/35 F4650 5146 EGGLESTONE Donna Edmonton 2:04:45 5:55
412 24/48 F2630 5667 AGAR Kim Edmonton 2:05:07 5:56
413 38/48 M4650 5548 TANNAHILL George Sherwood Park 2:05:08 5:56
414 23/47 F4145 5526 SPELLISCY Barbara Calgary 2:05:12 5:56
415 25/42 F2025 5334 MACGREGOR Crystal Edmonton 2:05:22 5:57
416 13/20 M5660 5656 MACKAY Larry Edmonton 2:05:24 5:57
417 39/48 M4650 5264 JOHNSON ROSS EDMONTON 2:05:32 5:57
418 4/4 M6199 5209 GRAHAM Peter Spruce Grove 2:05:35 5:58
419 25/48 F2630 5688 GIENGER Shannon Edmonton 2:05:40 5:58
420 30/50 F3135 5510 SCHAMUHN KIRK Deborah Edmonton 2:05:42 5:58
421 24/47 F4145 5358 MATHER Lori Whitecourt 2:05:50 5:58
422 26/42 F2025 5488 SAMPSON Kelly Edmonton 2:06:03 5:59
423 31/50 F3135 5330 LUHOWY Julie St. Albert 2:06:10 5:59
424 25/47 F4145 5499 SCHOLZ Carla Calgary 2:06:11 5:59
425 27/42 F2025 5308 LABINE Salena Edmonton 2:06:14 5:59
426 22/24 M2025 5357 MASTEL Tyson Edmonton 2:06:14 5:59
427 6/17 F5155 5233 HEIKEL Janet Edmonton 2:06:15 5:59
428 29/58 F3640 5227 HART Ginger Sherwood Park 2:06:18 6:00
429 35/43 M2630 5292 KIRSOP Colton Edmonton 2:06:30 6:00
430 30/58 F3640 5223 HANSON Beverley St. Albert 2:06:34 6:00
431 7/17 F5155 5396 MULDOON Maureen Edmonton 2:06:48 6:01
432 31/58 F3640 5348 MANDOCK Clarissa Edmonton 2:06:53 6:01
433 26/47 F4145 5429 PARKER Terry Ardrossan 2:06:55 6:01
434 32/58 F3640 5029 BATES Heidi Sherwood Park 2:07:15 6:02
435 14/35 F4650 5672 REED Bev Calgary 2:07:25 6:03
436 28/42 F2025 5231 HAWRYLUK Helena edmonton 2:07:25 6:03
437 56/64 M3640 5188 FUNKE Lee Sherwood Park 2:07:32 6:03
438 36/43 M2630 5460 RANDA Darcy edmonton 2:07:41 6:04
439 40/46 M3135 5495 SCHAMUHN KIRK Peter Edmonton 2:07:47 6:04
440 8/17 F5155 5252 TULIP Jennifer Edmonton 2:07:50 6:04
441 32/50 F3135 5210 GRAND Cindy Edmonton 2:07:52 6:04
442 57/64 M3640 5219 HALLAM Grant Fort St. John 2:08:04 6:05
443 41/46 M3135 5267 JONES Bryn Edmonton 2:08:19 6:05
444 33/58 F3640 5509 SENN Deana Cold Lake 2:08:23 6:06
445 37/43 M2630 5116 DAM David Edmonton 2:08:28 6:06
446 42/46 M3135 5699 DEDIO Sharon Edmonton 2:08:30 6:06
447 29/42 F2025 5484 RYAN Caitlin Edmonton 2:08:53 6:07
448 26/48 F2630 5236 HENDERSON Tammy Edmonton 2:09:10 6:08
449 27/48 F2630 5543 SULIT Theresa Sherwood Park 2:09:11 6:08
450 40/48 M4650 5303 KUNA Richard Edmonton 2:09:16 6:08
451 33/50 F3135 5440 PERRI irene edmonton 2:09:16 6:08
452 38/43 M2630 5390 MOORES Michael Edmonton 2:09:19 6:08
453 34/50 F3135 5571 VANDALFSEN Sheila Calgary 2:09:23 6:08
454 15/35 F4650 5407 NICHOLLS Marie Edmonton 2:09:24 6:08
455 41/48 M4650 5143 EDWARDS Mark Edmonton 2:09:25 6:08
456 39/43 M2630 5014 ARCA Edgar Edmonton 2:09:33 6:09
457 1/1 F6199 5572 VANZELLA Camille Edmonton 2:10:03 6:10
458 27/47 F4145 5318 LAWLEY Angela Fort McMurray 2:10:05 6:10
459 21/25 M5155 5166 FERNANDES John St. Albert 2:10:30 6:12
460 35/50 F3135 5043 BIGELOW Barb Redwater 2:10:52 6:13
461 34/58 F3640 5481 RUETHER Deanna Edmonton 2:10:53 6:13
462 28/47 F4145 5181 FORGAN Susan Edmonton 2:10:59 6:13
463 35/58 F3640 5513 SHELOFF Tracy Edmonton 2:11:00 6:13
464 29/47 F4145 5032 BEGLAU Melanie Sherwood Park 2:11:18 6:14
465 36/58 F3640 5071 CAHAREL Colleen Sherwood Park 2:11:18 6:14
466 37/58 F3640 5161 FAUCHON Lana St. Albert 2:11:28 6:14
467 36/50 F3135 5536 STELMACH Bonnie Edmonton 2:11:31 6:14
468 38/58 F3640 5354 MARTELL Sylvia Whitecourt 2:11:37 6:15
469 28/48 F2630 5054 BOURGEOIS Amber Morinville 2:11:46 6:15
470 14/20 M5660 5263 JOHNSON Leonard Edmonton 2:11:46 6:15
471 16/35 F4650 5449 PRESHING Chris Edmonton 2:11:47 6:15
472 17/35 F4650 5413 NORRIS Maureen Edmonton 2:11:55 6:16
473 18/35 F4650 5671 PRINS Susan St. Albert 2:12:01 6:16
474 30/42 F2025 5337 MACKINNON Amy Edmonton 2:12:11 6:16
475 37/50 F3135 5456 QUIGLEY Daphne Edmonton 2:12:15 6:17
476 31/42 F2025 5541 STUART Megan Edmonton 2:12:20 6:17
477 29/48 F2630 5165 FERGUSON Heather Edmonton 2:12:21 6:17
478 30/47 F4145 5603 WOOD Marie Edmonton 2:12:27 6:17
479 31/47 F4145 5333 MACDONALD Johanna Edmonton 2:12:35 6:17
480 19/35 F4650 5356 MASLEY Rebbie Red Deer 2:12:35 6:17
481 38/50 F3135 5401 NADEAU Romaine St. Albert 2:12:39 6:18
482 1/4 F5660 5180 FORDE Bridie Stettler 2:12:41 6:18
483 39/50 F3135 5703 HESS Tara Edmonton 2:12:43 6:18
484 32/42 F2025 5525 SO Colleen Edmonton 2:12:44 6:18
485 33/42 F2025 5527 SPENCE Carly Sherwood Park 2:12:48 6:18
486 23/24 M2025 5528 SPENCE Tyler Sherwood Park 2:12:48 6:18
487 39/58 F3640 5477 ROLLS Holly Stony Plain 2:12:48 6:18
488 40/58 F3640 5382 MILLER Penny Edmonton 2:12:54 6:18
489 22/25 M5155 5410 NILSON Al Camrose 2:12:56 6:18
490 34/42 F2025 5019 BAILER Allison Edmonton 2:12:57 6:19
491 40/50 F3135 5070 CABEL stacy Leduc 2:12:59 6:19
492 41/58 F3640 5493 SAWER Jeanette Sherwood Park 2:13:00 6:19
493 41/50 F3135 5378 MELNYK Susie Sherwood Park 2:13:01 6:19
494 42/58 F3640 5117 DAVIS Jane St Albert 2:13:01 6:19
495 42/48 M4650 5221 HANKEL Albert Edmonton 2:13:03 6:19
496 15/20 M5660 5352 MARK KEN SPRUCE GROVE 2:13:15 6:19
497 20/35 F4650 5049 BOER Faye Edmonton 2:13:15 6:19
498 16/20 M5660 5516 SIM IAN SPRUCE GROVE 2:13:26 6:20
499 30/48 F2630 5080 CARLYLE Allison Edmonton 2:13:48 6:21
500 17/20 M5660 5118 DAVIS Larry Calgary 2:13:50 6:21
501 43/46 M3135 5501 SCORNAIENCHI Luigi Edmonton 2:13:51 6:21
502 58/64 M3640 5179 FOLSTER David Edmonton 2:13:55 6:21
503 42/50 F3135 5466 RECK Stacie Edmonton 2:14:08 6:22
504 40/43 M2630 5338 MACLEAN Charles Edmonton 2:14:09 6:22
505 21/35 F4650 5031 BECH Jill Ft. Saskatchewan 2:14:12 6:22
506 40/45 M4145 5196 GIFFORD Bradley Edmonton 2:14:13 6:22
507 32/47 F4145 5350 MARDIROSSIAN Margaret Edmonton 2:14:13 6:22
508 31/48 F2630 5668 PATTERSON Wendy Edmonton 2:14:15 6:22
509 43/48 M4650 5697 SCHAEFER David Stony Plain 2:14:19 6:22
510 2/4 F5660 5557 TIGNER Iris St. Albert 2:14:22 6:23
511 33/47 F4145 5675 HOYER Patti 2:14:29 6:23
512 34/47 F4145 5375 MCNEILLY Joanne Fort McMurray 2:14:39 6:23
513 9/17 F5155 5133 DOUGLAS Elizabeth Whitecourt 2:14:40 6:23
514 22/35 F4650 5480 ROY Velda Sherwood Park 2:14:51 6:24
515 44/48 M4650 5313 LAM Wilson Edmonton 2:14:51 6:24
516 43/50 F3135 5104 CROWDER Deborah St. Albert 2:15:01 6:24
517 35/47 F4145 5254 INGRAM Lori Whitecourt 2:15:15 6:25
518 18/20 M5660 5235 HELFRICK Garry St. Albert 2:15:16 6:25
519 44/50 F3135 5039 BERRINGTON Pam Man 2:15:22 6:25
520 45/48 M4650 5503 SCOTT Rick Edmonton 2:15:34 6:26
521 36/47 F4145 5007 ALLEN Linda St. Albert 2:15:37 6:26
522 44/46 M3135 5300 KROCHMAL peter edmonton 2:15:39 6:26
523 45/50 F3135 5212 GUERREIRO Angie Edmonton 2:15:40 6:26
524 23/35 F4650 5437 PELLETIER Florence Edmonton 2:15:46 6:27
525 19/20 M5660 5438 PELLETIER Rosaire (Ross) Edmonton 2:15:46 6:27
526 43/58 F3640 5450 PRETTY Tamin Edmonton 2:16:13 6:28
527 24/35 F4650 5053 BOSCH Rita Sherwood Park 2:16:24 6:28
528 37/47 F4145 5160 FAN Josephine Edmonton 2:16:39 6:29
529 46/50 F3135 5096 COMEAU Trishia edmonton 2:16:39 6:29
530 41/43 M2630 5387 MONTES Jesse Edmonton 2:16:43 6:29
531 35/42 F2025 5388 MONTES sarah Edmonton 2:16:43 6:29
532 38/47 F4145 5237 HENDERSON Wendy Edmonton 2:17:07 6:30
533 47/50 F3135 5555 TICE NICOLE SHERWOOD PARK 2:17:08 6:30
534 32/48 F2630 5185 FRASER Elizabeth Edmonton 2:17:08 6:30
535 10/17 F5155 5159 EWART-JOHNSON Shelley Edmonton 2:17:10 6:31
536 44/58 F3640 5351 MARIK Michele Edmonton 2:17:21 6:31
537 45/58 F3640 5126 DENONCOURT Della Whitecourt 2:17:40 6:32
538 48/50 F3135 5551 TERADA Akiko Edmonton 2:18:00 6:33
539 11/17 F5155 5115 DALY Roberta St Albert 2:18:27 6:34
540 49/50 F3135 5419 ORSINI Shannon Edmonton 2:18:27 6:34
541 39/47 F4145 5660 RIPLEY Lesley Edmonton 2:18:37 6:35
542 3/3 F0119 5570 VAN VLIET Marie Whitecourt 2:18:47 6:35
543 33/48 F2630 5447 POSEIN Summer Edmonton 2:18:52 6:35
544 46/58 F3640 5507 SEBZDA Sandra Edmonton 2:19:21 6:37
545 47/58 F3640 5424 PAKOSZ Patricia Edmonton 2:19:21 6:37
546 48/58 F3640 5489 SARA Judy Edmonton 2:19:21 6:37
547 49/58 F3640 5599 WINCHESTER Donna Edmonton 2:19:25 6:37
548 5/5 M0119 5148 ELKE Lucas Edmonton 2:19:28 6:37
549 25/35 F4650 5628 WHEATCROFT Louise Edmonton 2:19:32 6:37
550 26/35 F4650 5008 ALM Terry St. Albert 2:19:45 6:38
551 36/42 F2025 5307 LABINE Jennifer Edmonton 2:19:47 6:38
552 37/42 F2025 5665 SMITH Erica Edmonton 2:20:05 6:39
553 34/48 F2630 5538 STEWART Chalice Westlock 2:20:10 6:39
554 40/47 F4145 5593 WILLIAMS Judy Lethbridge 2:20:19 6:39
555 35/48 F2630 5140 DUPERRON Kim Edmonton 2:20:19 6:39
556 46/48 M4650 5170 FILEWICH Terry Edmonton 2:20:22 6:40
557 50/58 F3640 5077 CAMPBELL Sheilagh Edmonton 2:20:29 6:40
558 59/64 M3640 5799 BARLAGE Gerald 2:20:29 6:40
559 50/50 F3135 5332 MACDONALD Brandi Edmonton 2:20:34 6:40
560 41/47 F4145 5592 WILLIAMS Janice Sherwood Park 2:21:01 6:41
561 51/58 F3640 5044 BINKLEY NICOLETTE SHERWOOD PARK 2:21:01 6:41
562 52/58 F3640 5259 JANZEN Georgina Edmonton 2:21:07 6:42
563 27/35 F4650 5443 PHILPOTT Katie Edmonton 2:21:26 6:43
564 28/35 F4650 5403 NEILSON Maggie Edmonton 2:21:26 6:43
565 60/64 M3640 5669 DONHOU Gord Beaumont 2:21:37 6:43
566 53/58 F3640 5128 DENSCOMBE Sheena Calgary 2:22:17 6:45
567 61/64 M3640 5127 DENSCOMBE Kevin Calgary 2:22:17 6:45
568 36/48 F2630 5145 EGGLESTON Lana Edmonton 2:22:19 6:45
569 42/47 F4145 5508 SEEMANN Lori Edmonton 2:22:35 6:46
570 45/46 M3135 5655 MERTINY Pierre Edmonton 2:22:48 6:47
571 42/43 M2630 5065 BUCKLEY Michael St. Albert 2:22:49 6:47
572 37/48 F2630 5064 BUCKLEY Heide St. Albert 2:22:49 6:47
573 43/47 F4145 5036 BELZIL Francoise Edmonton 2:22:51 6:47
574 46/46 M3135 5369 MCGONIGAL Robert Edmonton 2:23:01 6:47
575 62/64 M3640 5068 BURANT Robert Edmonton 2:23:01 6:47
576 38/48 F2630 5597 WILSON Jennifer Sherwood Park 2:23:06 6:47
577 39/48 F2630 5207 GRAHAM Kerstin Edmonton 2:23:20 6:48
578 29/35 F4650 5298 KOWALIUK Debbi Edmonton 2:23:20 6:48
579 23/25 M5155 5020 BAKER Richard Edmonton 2:23:43 6:49
580 30/35 F4650 5211 GROVER Ris St. Albert 2:24:02 6:50
581 3/4 F5660 5609 YOUNG KOLBUC Sandra Whitecourt 2:24:24 6:51
582 12/17 F5155 5290 KIPLING Virginia Whitecourt 2:24:24 6:51
583 41/45 M4145 5125 DENONCOURT Brent Whitecourt 2:24:25 6:51
584 43/43 M2630 5461 RANDALL Robert Calgary 2:24:28 6:51
585 40/48 F2630 5366 MCCREANOR Laura Calgary 2:24:28 6:51
586 31/35 F4650 5500 SCHULTZ Joanne St. Albert 2:24:35 6:52
587 42/45 M4145 5249 HUDSON Paul Edmonton 2:24:42 6:52
588 47/48 M4650 5081 CARON Raymond Edmonton 2:24:42 6:52
589 43/45 M4145 5559 TKACZYK Michal Edmonton 2:24:42 6:52
590 13/17 F5155 5486 SABOURIN Claudette Edmonton 2:25:52 6:55
591 32/35 F4650 5511 SHASKE Suzan Edmonton 2:25:53 6:55
592 41/48 F2630 5379 MENON Deepa Edmonton 2:25:56 6:55
593 54/58 F3640 5134 DOYLE Mary Edmonton 2:26:03 6:56
594 24/25 M5155 5402 NEDVED Robert Edmonton 2:26:17 6:56
595 38/42 F2025 5041 BEVER Alea Edmonton 2:26:22 6:57
596 24/24 M2025 5028 BATES Aaron Edmonton 2:26:38 6:57
597 48/48 M4650 5363 MCCANN Howie EDMONTON 2:26:55 6:58
598 42/48 F2630 5622 ZMURCHUK Lesley Sherwood Park 2:27:06 6:59
599 14/17 F5155 5594 WILLIAMS Susan Edmonton 2:27:17 6:59
600 44/45 M4145 5012 ANDREWS George Edmonton 2:27:34 7:00
601 55/58 F3640 5412 NOCITA Kim Calgary 2:27:54 7:01
602 44/47 F4145 5452 PROTZ Maryanne Edmonton 2:28:30 7:03
603 15/17 F5155 5066 BUDD Marg Edmonton 2:29:15 7:05
604 39/42 F2025 5395 MOSENTINE Courtney Prince Albert 2:29:16 7:05
605 40/42 F2025 5101 CORRY Melanie Calgary 2:29:49 7:06
606 63/64 M3640 5595 WILLMENT Rick Lloydminster 2:29:56 7:07
607 56/58 F3640 5539 STOBBE Patti Stony Plain 2:31:31 7:11
608 64/64 M3640 5625 SWAGAR Scott St. Albert 2:31:31 7:11
609 57/58 F3640 5537 STERLING Sherry Sherwood Park 2:31:44 7:12
610 43/48 F2630 5623 ZUKOWSKY Lori Sherwood Park 2:32:36 7:14
611 41/42 F2025 5260 JESPERSEN Kristina Edmonton 2:33:10 7:16
612 16/17 F5155 5611 YURCHAK Irene Fort Saskatchewan 2:33:10 7:16
613 44/48 F2630 5322 LENZ Stacy Edmonton 2:33:18 7:16
614 25/25 M5155 5002 ABERNATHY Kenneth Edmonton 2:33:35 7:17
615 42/42 F2025 5027 BARTLETT Naomi Fort Saskatchewan 2:34:46 7:21
616 45/47 F4145 5206 GRAHAM Joanne St. Albert 2:36:54 7:27
617 46/47 F4145 5278 KAPLER Wendy whitecourt 2:37:34 7:29
618 45/48 F2630 5095 COLLINS-LAUBER Kimberley Whitecourt 2:37:35 7:29
619 45/45 M4145 5074 CALLANDER Denise Fort Saskatchewan 2:37:58 7:30
620 46/48 F2630 5458 QUIGLEY S. Evangeline Edmonton 2:38:02 7:30
621 17/17 F5155 5058 BRAITHWAITE Phyllis Edmonton 2:39:16 7:33
622 20/20 M5660 5323 LEONARD terry calgary 2:42:18 7:42
623 33/35 F4650 5432 PASSMORE Eileen Edmonton 2:42:26 7:42
624 4/4 F5660 5112 DALE Phyllis Edmonton 2:42:53 7:44
625 34/35 F4650 5589 WIGTON Linda Whitecourt 2:45:55 7:52
626 58/58 F3640 5248 HUBER Patty Whitecourt 2:51:52 8:09
627 47/48 F2630 5690 WARD Charity Edmonton 2:58:06 8:27
628 48/48 F2630 5689 HUNTER Nicole Whitecourt 2:58:07 8:27
629 35/35 F4650 5664 BEECROFT Amina 3:11:54 9:06
630 47/47 F4145 5581 WARREN-BLAIS Elaine Edmonton 3:36:18 10:16

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.