• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NBIAA High School Cross Country

Fredericton, NB
October 15th, 2004

JUNIOR GIRLS
1 Gabrielle Babineau Mathieu-Martin 12 07
2 Lynsey Hachey Riverview 17
3 Maryse Giard Mathieu-Martin 23
4 Kristen Donat Fredericton High 30
5 Mary Jane McAfee Saint John High 57
6 Teri Allaby Oromocto 13 05
7 Sarah Shirley Oromocto 08
8 Melissa Mallette Simonds 16
9 Maya Breau Mathieu-Martin 25
10 Liz Russell Fredericton High 36
11 Sarah Thomas Tantramar 37
12 Maddy Anthonisen Tantramar 38
13 Danielle Aufroid Mathieu-Martin 41
14 Samantha Richard Tantramar 49
15 Stephanie Landry MFR 50
16 Addie Green Carleton North 52
17 Nikola Stears Saint John High 14 00
18 Chelsea Horochuk Oromocto 09
19 Chelsea Germain Fredericton High 11
20 Jenna Shannon Southern Victoria 12
21 Kate Hughes Rothesay 13
22 Andreanne Roy Mathieu-Martin 14
23 Crystal Fougere Mathieu-Martin 15
24 Siobhan Brown Caledonia 19
25 Caitlin Sturgeon Blackville 20
26 Cara Kyle Hampton 21
27 Leah McInnis Oromocto 22
28 Kristen Flood Rothesay 24
29 Jillian Long Hartland 25
30 Krista Hatfield Hartland 26
31 Heather Woods Oromocto 30
32 Jessie Brown Caledonia 32
33 Sarah Amirault Mathieu-Martin 33
34 Victoria Rivers-Bowerman Hampton 37
35 Carolyn O'Rourke Sir James Dunn 38
36 Liz Hallet Carleton North 39
37 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick Kennebecasis 40
38 Catlin Berry Tantramar 40
39 Allison Mayberry Rothesay 46
40 Erin Gates Hampton 47
41 Julie Reid Hampton 50
42 Amanda MacDonald Oromocto 52
43 Celeste Hay Fredericton High 58
44 Katie Beaulieu Southern Victoria 59
45 Clara Bartlett Sir James Dunn 15 00
46 Katie Hooper Hampton 04
47 Christine Ryans Mathieu-Martin 05
48 Josette MacIsaac Tantramar 06
49 Amy Brown Rothesay 14
50 Ashley Saunders Carleton North 21
51 Samantha Mayhew Hartland 22
52 Kelsey Rogers Woodstock 23
53 Kathleen Boyle Simonds 33
54 Melissa Sullivan Sir James Dunn 34
55 Erica Forward Simonds 35
56 Laura Stymist Fredericton High 36
57 Charla Ethier Hampton 37
58 Megan Melanson Fredericton High 38
59 Amanda Merritt Simonds 39
60 Karina Ortiz Saint John High 40
61 Jessica Dahn Fredericton High 41
62 Jessica Prescott Tantramar 45
63 Isabelle Gosselin Moncton High 46
64 Jillian Lockhart Carleton North 49
65 Kate Fernley MacNaughton 54
66 Brooke Lockhart Southern Victoria 56
67 Jennifer Fry Saint John High 57
68 Patricia Blackie Carleton North 16 02
69 Elizabeth Plante Riverview 04
70 Haley Everett Southern Victoria 08
NQ Emily Burton Fredericton High 10
71 Celine Perley St. Stephen 12
72 Erin Flannagan Moncton High 15
73 Kai Wood Leo Hayes 15
74 Madeleine Ballantyne-Rice Grand Manan 20
75 Martha McIntosh Carleton North 20
76 Willow Langille Hampton 26
77 Jurusha Joy Grand Manan 26
78 Elizabeth Boutilier Caledonia 26
79 Marci Burnham Carleton North 35
80 Katie Lamb MacNaughton 37
81 Sinead Wills Saint John High 37
82 Taylor Colford Blackville 43
83 Jena Colford Blackville 43
84 Heidi Demerchant McAdam 54
85 Jenna Culberson Woodstock 54
86 Rebecca Jefferson Kennebecasis 17 00
87 Pauline Congar Leo Hayes 10
88 Caroline Sena Leo Hayes 10
89 Jenna Monteith Southern Victoria 13
90 Samantha Hitchcock Southern Victoria 14
91 Katlyn Caldwell Hartland 19
92 Zoe Kennedy Southern Victoria 21
93 Chantel Stanhope Rothesay 22
94 Courtney Lord Sir James Dunn 23
95 Amanda Schriver Nackawic 27
96 Jossee Nelson Caledonia 30
97 Samantha Hopper Caledonia 39
98 Karren Williston James M Hill 42
99 Ashley Horseman Caledonia 48
100 Julia Moore Simonds 50
101 Samantha Breen Saint John High 53
102 Miranda Kinghorne Grand Manan 57
103 Alison Rainer Sir James Dunn 58
104 Lauren Morrissey Caledonia 18 14
105 Melissa Gormley Hartland 14
106 Megan Piercy McAdam 19
107 Karyn MacPherson McAdam 20
108 Megan Lingley Oromocto 31
109 Kaitlyn Trail Nackawic 34
110 Hilary Maxan Kennebecasis 38
111 Tori Thorn McAdam 44
112 Tori Messer McAdam 45
113 Becky Copp McAdam 46
114 Jordan Cleghorn McAdam 19 00

TEAM POINTS

1 Mathieu-Martin 48
2 Oromocto 89
3 Tantramar 123
4 Fredericton High 132
5 Hampton High 187
6 Carleton North 224
7 Saint John High 230 Tie-breaker used
8 Rothesay High 230
9 Simonds High 275
10 Southern Victoria 289
11 Hartland High 306
12 Sir James Dunn 311
13 Caledonia 327
14 McAdam High 520

JUNIOR BOYS
1 Jon Gleghorn Fredericton High 15 03
2 David Brown Fredericton High 10
3 David Howland Fredericton High 31
4 Evan Arsenault Saint Malachy's 43
5 Pat Mulherin Leo Hayes 57
6 Ben Turner Saint John High 16 01
7 Adam Buckley Saint John High 08
8 John Daigle Leo Hayes 14
9 Justin Cormier MFR 34
10 Stephane Cormier Louis J. Robichaud 34
11 Alex Whalen Rothesay High 41
12 Nathan Munroe Saint John High 47
13 Brad Arsenault Moncton High 54
14 Matt Henderson Hampton 56
15 Joe Murphy Saint Malachy's 17 01
16 Ian Covey St. Stephen High 02
17 Jacob Taylor Woodstock High 07
18 Eric Garland Leo Hayes 10
19 Chris Bruce Oromocto High 11
20 B. J. Baker Southern Victoria 15
21 Charlie Martin Leo Hayes 20
22 Alexandre Gosselin MFR 31
23 Conor George Saint Malachy's 45
24 Devin McTiernan James M. Hill 50
25 Alex Lawrence MacNaughton 55
26 John Butler Oromocto High 57
27 Colby Underhill Hartland High 18 04
28 Nicholas Arsenault MFR 09
29 Andrew Mahar Moncton High 15
30 Ryan Allen Caledonia 20
31 Evan Peters Carleton North 20
32 Caleb Cummings Kennebecasis Valley 23
33 Patrick Forbes Sir James Dunn 28
34 Ken Brown Fredericton High 30
35 Josh Olmstead Leo Hayes 37
36 Matt Kingston Hampton 39
37 Jamie Bone Leo Hayes 40
38 Chris McNamara Rothesay High 42
39 Alex Stewart JMA Armstrong 46
40 Eoin MacIntyre Hampton 54
41 Eric Saulnier Saint John High 55
42 Colin MacKenzie MacNaughton 19 04
43 Craig Mjullin Moncton High 07
44 Tom Jewett Rothesay Netherwood 11
45 John Balemans Saint John High 16
46 Stephen Grant Moncton High 21
47 Jared Wilson Simonds 22
48 Ryan Stroud MacNaughton 25
49 Jeol Moore Oromocto High 28
50 Jamie Gray Carleton North 30
51 Davor Lukanovic Leo Hayes 30
52 Jacob Button MacNaughton 45
53 Garet Tingley Caledonia 49
54 Ryan Anderson Carleton North 20 04
55 Shawn McAleese Kennebecasis Valley 04
56 Josh Turnbull Carleton North 06
57 Brian Wattie Southern Victoria 10
58 Chris Norris JMA Armstrong 16
59 Stewart White Caledonia 19
60 Shea Brennan Carleton North 21
61 Andrew Greer Carleton North 23
62 Justin Morarell Caledonia 25
63 Matt Layden MacNaughton 31
64 Keaton Jones JMA Armstrong 32
65 Justin Brown Nackawic 34
66 Andrew Keating Simonds 39
67 Tyrell Vail Saint John High 43
68 Jordan Jamison Kennebecasis Valley 45
69 Marc Maillet MFR 46
70 Colin Slaunwhite MacNaughton 54
71 Jean-Charles Finnigan MFR 57
72 David Pitts Saint John High 58
73 Logan Demmings Southern Victoria 59
74 Jake Sturgeon Blackville 21 00
75 Paul Shaver Rothesay Netherwood 04
76 Mike Bolton Hampton 22
77 Kenneth Manderville Blackville 23
78 Tom Marcou Caledonia 29
79 Zachary Melanson MacNaughton 48
80 Douglas Mallock Grand Manan 22 10
81 Aaron Keating Simonds 20
82 Alex Beaumont Caledonia 23
83 Evan Trippel Sir James Dunn 26
84 Brian Buchanan Kennebecasis Valley 34
85 Fraser MacPherson McAdam High 38
86 Garrett Bright McAdam High 45
87 Brian Gilliland Rothesay High 49
88 Su un Lee Rothesay Netherwood 23 00
89 Ethan Graham Grand Manan 04
90 Chris Kohler Sir James Dunn 05
91 Adam Cook Simonds 06
92 Stephen Wheaton Carleton North 06
93 Alex Irving Rothesay Netherwood 13
94 Jason Guptill Grand Manan 16
95 Will Concovy Kennebecasis Valley 17
96 Ben Duncan JMA Armstrong 50
97 Greg Collins Simonds 24 24
98 Ryan Blackadar Kennebecasis Valley 56
99 Coulton Durelle James M. Hill 25 47
100 Manabu Shimada Rothesay Netherwood 56
101 Millian Brown Grand Manan 26 01
102 Joey McTague Kennebecasis Valley 54
103 Caleb Green Grand Manan 55
104 Daniel Small Grand Manan 28 28
105 Christian Green Grand Manan 53
106 Daniel Donahue McAdam High 29 12
107 Kenneth Robins Hartland High 32
108 Chris Little McAdam High 33 01
109 Jamon Senechal Carleton North 23
110 Cameron Bartlett Sir James Dunn 47


TEAM RESULTS
1 Leo Hayes High School 87
2 Saint John High School 111
3 MFR 199
4 Bernice MacNaughton 230
5 Carleton North 251
6 Caledonia 282
7 Kennebecasis Valley 334
8 Simonds High 382
9 Rothesay Netherwood 400
10 Grand Manan 468

SENIOR GIRLS
1 Kelsey Daley Fredericton High 15 57
2 Isabelle Cormier Louis J. Robichaud 16 29
3 Jesse Belleveau Kennebecasis Valley 51
4 Quinn Horochuk Oromocto 59
5 Nadine Frost Sir James Dunn Academy 17 05
6 Lydia Frost Sir James Dunn Academy 16
7 Jocelyne Chaput Mathieu-Martin 22
8 Jenna Kaye Tantramar 18 17
9 Jessica Steed Leo Hayes 43
10 Jane McCain Woodstock High 45
11 Lindsay Sharpe Fredericton High 49
12 Michelle Phillips Riverview 51
13 Ally Haley Woodstock High 19 12
14 Hillary Allan Fredericton High 14
15 Josee Melanson Mathieu-Martin 33
16 Sarah O'Rourke Sir James Dunn Academy 34
17 Dana Gaunce Carleton North 59
18 Julia O'Brien Hampton High 20 08
19 Amanda Tatton Sir James Dunn Academy 09
20 Martine Belliveau Mathieu-Martin 09
21 Sydney McNeill Riverview 15
22 Bobby Sue Morgan Petitcodiac Regional 19
23 Kyra Stiles Petitcodiac Regional 20
24 Bethany Nordstrom St. Stephen High 23
25 Danielle Rioux Fredericton High 26
26 Jessica Inglis Bernice MacNaughton 39
27 Courtney Phillips Moncton High 40
28 Amy Murphy Fredericton High 51
29 Catharine Flemming Rothesay High 54
30 Gillian Forbes Sir James Dunn Academy 21 02
31 Mishona Frost Sir James Dunn Academy 09
32 Erica Kaye Woodstock High 11
33 Jessica Frennette Carleton North 13
34 Natalie Drake Woodstock High 14
35 Amanda Corey Carleton North 19
36 Jessica MacKinnon Tantramar 30
37 Amanda MacDonald Oromocto 32
38 Erin Sloan Tantramar 38
39 Robbie Bernice MacNaughton 41
40 Laura Hayes Bernice MacNaughton 49
41 Sheena Davis Oromocto 52
42 Rachel Orser Hartland 53
43 Allison Li Bernice MacNaughton 58
44 Kristen Beckers Carleton North 22 03
45 Alex Gosselin Moncton High 10
46 Naomi Corey Petitcodiac Regional 12
47 Nicole Campbell Simonds High 14
48 Amy Cameron Saint Malachy's 22
49 Katie Lynn Myers Hartland 26
50 Jana Bubar Leo Hayes 27
51 Katie Craig Hartland 28
52 Diana Debly Saint John High 29
53 Gillean Steeves Petitcodiac Regional 35
54 Melissa Brooks Carleton North 36
55 Kelly Holt Saint John High 37
56 Heather Lord Carleton North 46
57 Kandice Hachey Bernice MacNaughton 41
58 Alex Zeed Rothesay High 42
59 Danielle Smith Saint John High 43
60 Meaghan Haddad Saint John High 45
61 Kim Van Geest Petitcodiac Regional 46
62 Jamie Chartier Rothesay High 23 00
63 Riana den Otter Woodstock High 02
64 Rena Thomas Tantramar 16
65 Caleigh Dunfield Sir James Dunn Academy 16
66 Tabitha Snelgrove Hartland 18
67 Stephanie Ross JMA Armstrong 19
68 Rachel Belliveau Riverview 27
69 Meghan Slattery Moncton High 28
70 Amanda Cull Moncton High 31
71 Alisha McLaughlin Simonds High 32
72 Anna Bertin Nackawic 33
73 Sarah Ratchford Rothesay High 56
74 Kaylie Hachey Bernice MacNaughton 24 11
75 Crystal Jacob Petitcodiac Regional 20
76 Sandi Skaarup Southern Victoria 20
77 Amanda Grant Southern Victoria 28
78 Selma Kilisli Saint John High 32
79 Stephanie Dryden Riverview 36
80 Allie Gilks Fredericton High 40
81 Lisa DeBouver Simonds High 40
82 Keri Savoie Simonds High 42
83 Linden Hardie Tantramar 43
84 Lindsay Millett Simonds High 44
85 Laura Mather Sugarloaf Senior High 47
86 Erika Ellsworth JMA Armstrong 50
87 Cindy Cole Rothesay High 51
88 Becky Kaley Nackawic 52
89 Molly Xu JMA Armstrong 25 10
90 Laura Murdock Fredericton High 10
91 Rebecca McCumber Tantramar 13
92 Kyla Tremblay Caledonia 20
93 Nicole Sherrard Southern Victoria 27
94 Nicole McCarville Leo Hayes 28
95 Krystal Corcoran James M. Hill 29
96 Kim Mulherin Leo Hayes 34
97 Rebecca Standen Riverview 54
98 Tashia Phillips Simonds High 55
99 Jessie Davis Simonds High 26 02
100 Jessica Gallant Rothesay High 03
101 Samantha Gould Sugarloaf Senior High 10
102 Mandy jBelliveau Sugarloaf Senior High 49
103 Amy Brennan Saint John High 51
104 Ashleigh Allen Caledonia 27 01
105 Leah Staples Nackawic 53
106 Sophie Cote Nackawic 28 04
107 Christine Bos JMA Armstrong 29
108 Jennifer Lafrance Southern Victoria 32
109 Brigitte Melanson Riverview 29 47
110 Marjorie Lafrance Southern Victoria 47
111 Julie Demone Southern Victoria 31 57
112 Shawna Freeman Nackawic 32 23
113 Shannon O'Halloran Hartland 56
114 Penny Chan Sugarloaf Senior High 34 22

TEAM RESULTS
1 Sir James Dunn Academy 76
2 Fredericton High School 79
3 Woodstock High School 152
4 Carleton North Senior High School 183
5 Petitcodiac Regional 205
6 Bernice MacNaughton 240
7 Tantramar Regional High 256
8 Riverview High School 267
9 Saint John High School 304
10 Rothesay High School 309
11 Hartland High School 320
12 Simonds High School 365
13 Southern Victoria 462
14 Nackawic High School 483


SENIOR BOYS
1 Olivier Babineau Mathieu-Martin 17 17
2 Chris Brannon Fredericton High 23
3 Chris Landry MacNaughton 32
4 Brian Lewis Fredericton High 54
5 Barry Britt Hampton 55
6 Tyler McCarthy Hampton 18 26
7 Jean-Phillippe Roy Mathieu-Martin 28
8 Antonio McKary Mathieu-Martin 32
9 Mike Carrier Fredericton High 34
10 Pierre Landry MFR 35
11 Justin Horton Oromocto 50
12 Keith Murdock Fredericton High 19 04
13 Sebastian Manchester Tantramar 4
14 Ali Kilisli Saint John High 11
15 Andrew Holmes Hampton 22
16 Ian McAvity Rothesay High 24
17 David Olscamp Sugarloaf Senior High 36
18 Ryan Daley Fredericton High 37
19 Patrick Haechendarf Fredericton High 39
20 Brian Laidlaw Saint John High 42
21 Greg Goff Sir James Dunn 46
22 Tyler Blakeley Riverview High 47
23 Andrew Wright Fredericton High 48
24 Jean-Marc Doiron Ecole Secondaire Assomption 50
25 Corey Cunningham Moncton High 54
26 Kyle Killam JMA Armstrong 20 00
27 Cory Fulton Hampton 19
28 Mitchell Peters Tantramar 20
29 Michael Stockford Saint Malachy's 22
30 Colby DeMerchant Carleton North 24
31 Ian Amos Sir James Dunn 25
32 Owen Steele Sir James Dunn 26
33 Daniel Sharpe Woodstock High 38
34 Will Harris Oromocto 43
35 Patrick Mortomir James M. Hill 48
36 Justin Canam Carleton North 21 04
37 Victor Martin MacNaughton 05
38 Jordan McCavour Saint John High 10
39 Logan Astle Nackawic 11
40 Shane Killam JMA Armstrong 12
41 Nathan Carson Petitcodiac 16
42 David Schoefield Moncton High 27
43 Matt Long Leo Hayes 30
44 Stephen Ricard Oromocto 34
45 Steve Craig Southern Victoria 35
46 Mike Hossack Leo Hayes 36
47 Brendon Chase Oromocto 37
48 Colin Landers Saint Malachy's 38
49 Roland Mitton Petitcodiac 46
50 Chris Devereaux Hartland High 53
51 Andrew Mulherin Leo Hayes 55
52 Trevor Graham Nackawic 56
53 Tyler Lord Sir James Dunn 56
54 Colton Constantine Riverview High 22 03
55 Graham Stephenson Sir James Dunn 04
56 Jordon Beyea Moncton High 05
57 Jan Cantin Riverview High 06
58 Scott MacLeod Woodstock High 11
59 Brandon Wilbur Hampton 11
60 Lance Taylor Woodstock High 14
61 Dong Jeob Ott Rothesay Netherwood School 14
62 Olivier Eddie Mathieu-Martin 16
63 Adam Geddes JMA Armstrong 16
64 Ryan Oickle MacNaughton 17
65 Ben Bschaden Carleton North 15
66 Bill Boyd Carleton North 21
67 James Stuart Riverview High 22
68 Scott McFarlane Hampton 23
69 Jesse Christie St. Stephen High 24
70 Edmond Cormier Mathieu-Martin 25
71 Mark Lynch Saint Malachy's 25
72 Luke Hachey Tantramar 29
73 Arlen Menton Sir James Dunn 30
74 Kelan Kennedy Southern Victoria 31
75 Josh Burgess JMA Armstrong 36
76 Chad Delong Southern Victoria 40
77 Nick Taylor Petitcodiac 44
78 Michel Mazerolle MFR 46
79 Joe Goguen Saint Malachy's 53
80 Curtis Smith Southern Victoria 53
81 Jimmy McIsaac Carleton North 54
82 Brendan Bitcon MacNaughton 56
83 Andrew Naismith Simonds 56
84 Dave Connell Saint Malachy's 59
85 Jordan Nason McAdam High 59
86 Marc Richard MFR 23 04
87 Brandon Plowman Oromocto 06
88 Chris Snare Caledonia 08
89 Robbie Milne Rothesay Netherwood School 15
90 Kyle Savoy McAdam High 18
91 Nick Wheaton Tantramar 19
92 Jeremy Dear McAdam High 20
93 Catlin Green Riverview High 22
94 James Finch Saint Malachy's 28
95 Patrick Belliveau Riverview High 29
96 Allan Nason McAdam High 29
97 Matt Steeves Riverview High 36
98 Pat Doyle Leo Hayes 33
99 Mitch Parkinson Leo Hayes 38
100 Nick Rourke Hampton 41
101 Collin Fairweather Petitcodiac 42
102 Cody Jack Oromocto 45
103 Chris Bourgeois JMA Armstrong 47
104 Tim Flood Rothesay High 49
105 Ransford Lockhart Carleton North 51
106 Sam Phillips Riverview High 53
107 Skyler Gallant Moncton High 53
108 Kyle Bishop Riverview High 55
109 Sean Manser Saint Malachy's 55
110 Troy Mann Sugarloaf Senior High 57
111 Stephen Ott Rothesay Netherwood School 57
112 Alex Thomas Tantramar 24 00
113 Scott Davenport Southern Victoria 02
114 Justin Parker Southern Victoria 09
115 Kenny MacQueen Moncton High 11
116 Mike Kelly MacNaughton 11
117 Ben Consolvo Saint John High 15
118 Jung Woo Kang Rothesay Netherwood School 20
119 Andrew Vey MacNaughton 21
120 Robb Smith Petitcodiac 26
121 Andrew DeGruyter Rothesay High 43
122 Jean-Marc Richard MFR 46
123 Tyler Mullin Moncton High 47
124 Bryon Logan Moncton High 55
125 Peter Snow Woodstock High 56
126 Brendan Johnstone Simonds 59
127 Jin Woo Park Rothesay Netherwood School 25 00
128 Travis Hamilton JMA Armstrong 18
129 Troy Watson Sugarloaf Senior High 21
130 Randy Smith Petitcodiac 22
131 Marc Houle Sir James Dunn 24
132 Alex Roy Leo Hayes 34
133 John Laroche Nackawic 37
134 Cory Stevens Simonds 51
135 Tim Denton Simonds 26 02
136 David Wilkens Saint John High 10
137 Brandon Crain Carleton North 12
138 Aaron Brewer Nackawic 22
139 Andrew Mills Rothesay Netherwood School 27
140 Devon Hanson Simonds 30
141 Andre Dube Saint John High 27 10
142 Tom Murphy Moncton High 19
143 Andrew Blair McAdam High 24
144 Kyle Sewell McAdam High 25
145 Jordan Staples Nackawic 33
146 Ashley Price Nackawic 43
147 Luc Aubut Mathieu-Martin 29 28
148 Stephen Muzzerall Oromocto 30 40
149 C. J. Price Petitcodiac 31 04
150 David Schriver Moncton High 04
151 James Worthington Riverview High 10
152 Kyle Sullivan Woodstock High 34 44

TEAM RESULTS
1 Fredericton High School 45
2 Hampton High 112
3 Mathieu-Martin 148
4 Sir James Dunn Academy 192
5 Oromocto High School 222
6 Carleton North 278
7 Riverview High School 293
8 Bernice MacNaughton 302
9 JMA Armstrong 307
10 Saint Malachy's 311
11 Tantramar Regional 316
12 Saint John High School 324
13 Leo Hayes High School 337
14 Moncton High 345
15 Southern Victoria 388
16 Petitcodiac 398
17 Woodstock High School 428
18 McAdam High School 506
19 Rothesay Netherwood School 506
20 Nackawic High School 507
21 Simonds High 618

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.