• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Greater Montreal Regional Prelims (Girls)

St Laurent, QC
May 2-4th, 2005

GMAA Track and Field Girls Meet #1

Monday, May 2nd, 2005

St Laurent, QC

02/05/05 - 02/05/05




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 1 GIRLS 11-13 100 Dash



1 RAFTERY, JACKIE 13 JRHS 13.47
2 MCDONALD, ELIZABETH 12 SHSM 13.59
3 MUHAMMAD, LETIZIA 13 WHS 14.43
4 OWEN, EMILY 13 WWHS 14.52
5 GOFFREDO, CHRISTINA 12 JP1 14.78
6 BAILEY, CAITLYN 13 WWHS 14.83
7 CUTLER, SAMANTHA 13 ECS 15.00
8 DIGIROIAMO, SOFIA 13 SHSM 15.13
9 CEBULA, KIMBERLY 13 JRHS 15.23
10 MERCURI, LISA 11 HSB 15.53
11 LEROSIGNOL, MADISON 13 ECS 15.57
12 SILUK, FAYE 13 WWHS 15.63
13 NOEL, KIM 12 WHS 15.75
14 KOTIUGA, AMALA 13 EMCS 16.13
15 HANTSEN, LAURA 12 ECS 16.39
16 HEBERT, VANESSA 12 HSB 16.45
17 BENDEROFF, ERIN 13 RIV 16.46
18 CHOPIN, KALY 12 JRHS 16.54
19 EIRMEICHOUK, INNA 13 HZS 16.88
20 REHAK, ARIANNA 12 WHS 17.01
21 JARRETT, SHANYCE 12 BA 17.06
22 GABBAY, LAURA 13 HZS 19.01


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 2 GIRLS 11-13 200 Run


FINALS



1 VISSERS, JENNIFER 13 EMCS 27.00
2 RAFTERY, JACKIE 13 JRHS 30.00
3 ZUK, KATHLEEN 13 BA 31.27
4 MUHAMMAD, LETIZIA 13 WHS 31.37
5 HOUGAN-SCHMEDT, ALYSON 13 WWHS 32.75
6 GOFFREDO, CHRISTINA 12 JP1 33.23
7 KWAN, LAILING 13 HSB 33.66
8 MCDONALD, ELIZABETH 12 SHSM 34.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 3 GIRLS 11-13 400 Run



1 VISSERS, JENNIFER 13 EMCS 1:03.99
2 UDALL, BROOKE 12 BA 1:06.21
3 VOKATY, MICHELLE 13 SHSM 1:17.38
4 GALLO, JESSICA 12 JP1 1:18.69
5 MACLEAN, MELANIE 13 WWHS 1:18.85
6 BENDEROFF, ERIN 13 RIV 1:19.52
7 COOK, KRISTEN 13 ECS 1:19.54
8 HEBERT, VANESSA 12 HSB 1:22.09
9 OWEN, EMILY 13 WWHS 1:23.45
10 HOUGAN-SCHMEDT, ALYSON 13 WWHS 1:23.59
11 ARMSTRONG, MEAGHAN 13 JRHS 1:25.18
12 COLOZZA, CAROLINE 13 SHSM 1:25.87
13 KAZENEL, JODI 13 RIV 1:26.11
14 NGUYEN, SABRINA 12 JP1 1:26.60
15 WALSH, MELISSA 13 SHSM 1:27.44
16 GOFFREDO, CHRISTINA 12 JP1 1:30.49
17 MERCURI, LISA 11 HSB 1:32.06
18 NICHOL, KELLY 13 JRHS 1:38.15


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 4 GIRLS 11-13 800 Run



1 GUILLIANI, JENNA 12 HSB 2:57.53
2 PATTERSON, HOLLY 12 WWHS 3:07.24
3 MCDONALD, ELIZABETH 12 SHSM 3:13.99
4 HEBERT, VANESSA 12 HSB 3:14.26
5 LEPIERRES, MARGAUX 13 ECS 3:14.79
6 RUGENIAS, MICHELLE 13 WHS 3:25.74
7 CIARAVINO, SAMANTHA 12 JP1 3:28.79
8 SABIA, LAURA 12 ECS 3:29.78
8 MACLEAN, MELANIE 13 WWHS 3:29.78
10 STAFFORD, RAEANNE 12 JRHS 3:32.49
11 KEITHLYN, DEVYNN 13 JRHS 3:34.13
12 GENTILE, ANTOINETTE 13 JP1 4:35.37
13 ALACCHI, ALEXANDRA 12 SHSM 5:08.24
GILLETTE, JESSIE 13 HSB NT
BASSETT, COREY 12 ECS NT
FYFE, EMILIE 12 SHSM NT


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 5 GIRLS 11-13 1500 Run



1 GUILLIANI, JENNA 12 HSB 6:36.96
2 PATTERSON, HOLLY 12 WWHS 6:41.47
3 HEBERT, VANESSA 12 HSB 7:10.57
4 STAFFORD, RAEANNE 12 JRHS 7:13.78
5 VOKATY, MICHELLE 13 SHSM 7:14.87
6 GALLO, JESSICA 12 JP1 7:21.09
7 COLOZZA, CAROLINE 13 SHSM 7:23.81
8 KWAN, LAILING 13 HSB 7:24.91
9 MACLEAN, MELANIE 13 WWHS 7:26.58
10 LEPIERRES, MARGAUX 13 ECS 7:27.16
11 ENGLISH, ALEXANDRA 13 SHSM 7:27.60
12 COOK, KRISTEN 13 ECS 7:30.37
13 MACDONALD, KATHRYN 13 WWHS 7:32.50
14 GENTILE, ANTOINETTE 13 JP1 8:25.67
15 NILLSON, MARIA 13 WAG 9:26.29
16 SABIA, LAURA 12 ECS 9:44.10


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 6 GIRLS 11-13 4x100 Relay



1 WESTMOUNT HIGH A WHS 1:13.00
1 WESTWOOD HIGH A WWHS 1:13.00
1 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN A EMCS 1:13.00
1 ECS A ECS 1:13.00
1 JOHN RENNIE HS A JRHS 1:13.00
1 HOWARD S BILLINGS A HSB 1:13.00
1 BEURLING ACADEMY A BA 1:13.00
1 RIVERDALE HIGH A RIV 1:13.00
1 JOHN PAUL 1 A JP1 1:13.00
1 SACRED HEART SCHOOL A SHSM 1:13.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 7 GIRLS 11-13 4x400 Relay



1 WESTWOOD HIGH A WWHS 5:52.00
1 SACRED HEART SCHOOL A SHSM 5:52.00
1 RIVERDALE HIGH A RIV 5:52.00
1 JOHN RENNIE HS A JRHS 5:52.00
1 JOHN PAUL 1 A JP1 5:52.00
1 HOWARD S BILLINGS A HSB 5:52.00
1 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN A EMCS 5:52.00
1 ECS A ECS 5:52.00
1 BEURLING ACADEMY A BA 5:52.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 8 GIRLS 11-13 60 Hurdles


FINALS



1 GALLO, JESSICA 12 JP1 12.13
2 MACDONALD, KATHRYN 13 WWHS 12.42
3 BENDEROFF, ERIN 13 RIV 12.91
4 DIGIROIAMO, SOFIA 13 SHSM 13.07
5 ELBAZ, LAURA 13 ECS 13.47
6 NGUYEN, SABRINA 12 JP1 13.59
7 SILUK, FAYE 13 WWHS 13.60
8 SYROVATKA, KATIA 12 ECS 13.62
9 HANTSEN, LAURA 12 ECS 13.94
10 FYFE, EMILIE 12 SHSM 13.97
11 ENGLISH, ALEXANDRA 13 SHSM 15.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 9 GIRLS 11-13 High Jump



1 AGARD, SHAUNA 13 BA 1.20
2 HOUGAN-SCHMEDT, ALYSON 13 WWHS 1.15
3 GIFFIN, SALLY 13 ECS 1.15
4 MACDONALD, KATHRYN 13 WWHS 1.15
4 CEBULA, KIMBERLY 13 JRHS 1.15
6 CUTLER, SAMANTHA 13 ECS 1.15
7 HRYCYK, CAROLINE 12 ECS 1.10
7 MCDONALD, ELIZABETH 12 SHSM 1.10
9 BENDEROFF, ERIN 13 RIV 1.10
10 SILUK, FAYE 13 WWHS 1.10
11 SINGER, CHELSEA 13 JRHS 1.05
12 CIARAVINO, SAMANTHA 12 JP1 1.05
12 JARRETT, SHANYCE 12 BA 1.05
13 ALACCHI, ALEXANDRA 12 SHSM 1.00
14 FYFE, EMILIE 12 SHSM 1.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 11 GIRLS 11-13 Long Jump



1 ZUK, KATHLEEN 13 BA 3.66
2 GUILLIANI, JENNA 12 HSB 3.60
3 NITOSLAWSKI, SOPHIE 12 ECS 3.57
4 ELBAZ, LAURA 13 ECS 3.55
5 SILUK, FAYE 13 WWHS 3.50
6 MUHAMMAD, LETIZIA 13 WHS 3.43
7 NOEL, KIM 12 WHS 3.40
8 OWEN, EMILY 13 WWHS 3.35
9 FRAGIAS, DORA 12 JRHS 3.30
10 GOFFREDO, CHRISTINA 12 JP1 3.24
11 BRETON, GABRIELLE 13 RIV 3.20
12 MACLEAN, MELANIE 13 WWHS 3.20
13 EIRMEICHOUK, INNA 13 HZS 3.16
14 NILLSON, MARIA 13 WAG 3.13
15 KWAN, LAILING 13 HSB 3.06
16 LOBIANCO, LISA 13 JP1 3.02
17 CROWLEY, ANDREA 13 JRHS 3.00
18 CIARAVINO, SAMANTHA 12 JP1 3.00
19 GABBAY, LAURA 13 HZS 2.96
20 WALSH, MELISSA 13 SHSM 2.90
21 KALMAN, TAMMY 13 RIV 2.73
22 ENGLISH, ALEXANDRA 13 SHSM 2.70
23 PARASUCO, ALESSIA 13 ECS 2.53
24 JARRETT, SHANYCE 12 BA 2.43


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 12 GIRLS 11-13 Triple Jump



1 GUILLIANI, JENNA 12 HSB 8.79
2 VOKATY, MICHELLE 13 SHSM 7.50
3 ELBAZ, LAURA 13 ECS 7.44
4 NOEL, KIM 12 WHS 7.36
5 ZUK, KATHLEEN 13 BA 7.32
6 NITOSLAWSKI, SOPHIE 12 ECS 7.30
7 MACLEAN, MELANIE 13 WWHS 6.75
8 NGUYEN, SABRINA 12 JP1 6.66
9 PETERSON, LAURA 13 WWHS 6.44
10 CIARAVINO, SAMANTHA 12 JP1 6.41
11 JARRETT, SHANYCE 12 BA 6.39
12 GALLO, JESSICA 12 JP1 6.32
13 GUNTHER, CARLY 13 JRHS 5.99
14 MACDONALD, KATHRYN 13 WWHS 5.83


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 13 GIRLS 11-13 Shot Put



1 ZUK, KATHLEEN 13 BA 7.21
2 YOUNG, SUSAN 13 BA 6.72
3 TRUDEAU, ASHLEY 12 JRHS 6.64
4 BAILEY, CAITLYN 13 WWHS 6.62
5 GOFFREDO, CHRISTINA 12 JP1 6.51
6 LEROSIGNOL, MADISON 13 ECS 6.50
7 CURZI, SOPHIA 12 BA 6.36
8 VOKATY, MICHELLE 13 SHSM 6.10
9 CROWLEY, ANDREA 13 JRHS 5.55
10 SHILLER, ALEX 13 ECS 5.39
11 JARDIM, ALI 13 WWHS 5.31
12 COOPERSMITH, ARIELLE 12 ECS 5.26
13 MONCRIEFF, ERIN 13 WWHS 5.20
14 BROWN-VANDERCRUYS, ERIN 12 SHSM 5.01
15 BENDEROFF, ERIN 13 RIV 4.92
16 COLAVINCENZO, SOPHIA 13 JP1 4.63
17 FOURNIER, JESSIE 13 RIV 4.52


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 14 GIRLS 11-13 Discus Throw



1 BAILEY, CAITLYN 13 WWHS 16.67
2 TRUDEAU, ASHLEY 12 JRHS 15.78
3 AGARD, SHAUNA 13 BA 15.04
4 YOUNG, SUSAN 13 BA 14.88
5 GOFFREDO, CHRISTINA 12 JP1 14.76
6 GIFFIN, SALLY 13 ECS 14.54
7 BONNEVILLE, ELODIE 13 ECS 13.70
8 BROWN-VANDERCRUYS, ERIN 12 SHSM 13.55
9 CURZI, SOPHIA 12 BA 13.34
10 VOKATY, MICHELLE 13 SHSM 12.48
11 MONCRIEFF, ERIN 13 WWHS 12.30
12 CHAKRABORTY, JYOTINMOYI 13 JRHS 12.00
13 ABOUD, NAOMI 13 ECS 10.42
14 COLAVINCENZO, SOPHIA 13 JP1 9.76
15 JARDIM, ALI 13 WWHS 9.46
16 CAPAZ, SARAH 13 JP1 7.96


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 15 GIRLS 11-13 Javelin Throw



1 OWEN, EMILY 13 WWHS 15.50
2 BAILEY, CAITLYN 13 WWHS 15.10
3 ARMSTRONG, MEAGHAN 13 JRHS 13.80
4 ZUK, KATHLEEN 13 BA 12.40
5 CHANG, ANNIE 13 ECS 12.40
6 KAZENEL, JODI 13 RIV 12.20
7 SALVO, VANESSA 13 ECS 12.00
8 ABOUD, NAOMI 13 ECS 11.70
9 MONCRIEFF, ERIN 13 WWHS 11.70
10 CROWLEY, ANDREA 13 JRHS 10.90
11 COLOZZA, CAROLINE 13 SHSM 10.40
12 GOFFREDO, CHRISTINA 12 JP1 10.20
13 CURZI, SOPHIA 12 BA 9.50
14 TRUDEAU, ASHLEY 12 JRHS 9.10
15 BROWN-VANDERCRUYS, ERIN 12 SHSM 8.40
16 CAPAZ, SARAH 13 JP1 5.85


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 16 GIRLS 14-15 100 Dash



1 MAGEE, EMILY 14 ECS 13.93
2 SNELL, PATRICIA 15 SHSM 13.94
3 D'AMBROSIO, ALEXANDRA 14 JRHS 14.37
4 RAFTERY, CAITLYN 15 RIV 14.62
5 WARD, REBEKAH 14 STG 14.84
6 UDALL, BRITTANY 15 BA 14.97
7 PRINCE, JACKIE 15 RIV 15.09
8 GARVIN, JESSICA 15 JRHS 15.33
9 GROSSE, SAMANTHA 15 BA 15.34
10 ORSINI, MICHELLE 15 WHS 15.54
11 HARMEN, KRISTEN 14 HSB 16.06
12 MONTAGUE, AMANDA 15 WHS 16.15
13 PENNYCOOKE, TAMARA 15 RIV 16.16
14 LAFRANCE, GABRIELLE 15 SHSM 16.36
15 MOTTLEY, CHRISTINA 15 HSB 17.05
16 OHNONE, TAMARA 15 HZS 17.63


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 17 GIRLS 14-15 200 Run



1 MARIS, STEPHANIE 15 SHSM 29.34
2 DEL BALSO, MELISSA 15 LMAC 30.72
3 WALKER, ALISON 14 HSB 31.40
4 MURRAY, MEGHAN 15 BA 31.63
5 LAFRANCE, GABRIELLE 15 SHSM 32.06
6 WARD, REBEKAH 14 STG 32.15
7 MONTAGUE, AMANDA 15 WHS 33.06
8 GROSSE, SAMANTHA 15 BA 33.80
9 ARSENAULT, MICCHELLE 14 SHSM 34.02
10 ROLOFF, LEILA 14 RIV 34.88


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 18 GIRLS 14-15 400 Run



1 OTTINI, AMANDA 15 JRHS 1:04.56
2 MAGEE, EMILY 14 ECS 1:11.73
3 WALKER, ALISON 14 HSB 1:12.37
4 LIVERANI, STEPHANIE 15 LMAC 1:14.06
5 SNELL, PATRICIA 15 SHSM 1:17.24
6 UDALL, BRITTANY 15 BA 1:21.37
7 SPORTELLA, BIANCA 15 SHSM 1:22.20
8 SZILAGUY, MELISSA 14 HZS 1:22.34
9 MURRAY, MEGHAN 15 BA 1:23.37
10 GIBSON, MEGAN 15 HSB 1:24.29
11 HARMEN, KRISTEN 14 HSB 1:24.67
12 KRUSHELNYSKI, KAYLA 14 BA 1:29.38


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 19 GIRLS 14-15 800 Run



1 OTTINI, AMANDA 15 JRHS 2:35.39
2 MAGEE, EMILY 14 ECS 2:46.67
3 LIVERANI, STEPHANIE 15 LMAC 2:49.73
4 WALKER, ALISON 14 HSB 2:59.82
5 SNELL, PATRICIA 15 SHSM 3:12.13
6 D'AMBROSIO, ALEXANDRA 14 JRHS 3:15.73
7 DUDEK, NATASHA 14 STG 3:17.90
8 SPORTELLA, BIANCA 15 SHSM 3:18.14
9 BLACK, SABRINA 14 HSB 3:18.62
10 MONTAGUE, AMANDA 15 WHS 3:19.14


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 20 GIRLS 14-15 1500 Run



1 MAGEE, EMILY 14 ECS 6:03.46
2 DUDEK, NATASHA 14 STG 6:35.83
3 NORMANDIN, KAYLA 15 BA 6:41.93
3 WALKER, ALISON 14 HSB 6:41.93
5 BLACK, SABRINA 14 HSB 6:42.31
6 ROBERTS, MARY 15 EMCS 7:11.89
7 VOKATY, STEPHANIE 15 SHSM 7:12.31
7 BARWICK, JENNIFER 15 SHSM 7:12.31
9 MONTAGUE, AMANDA 15 WHS 7:17.06
10 RODRIGUE, AUDREY 15 BA 7:17.79


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 21 GIRLS 14-15 3000 Run



1 VOKATY, STEPHANIE 15 SHSM 13.54
2 SNELL, PATRICIA 15 SHSM 13.55
3 BARWICK, JENNIFER 15 SHSM 14.05
4 LAFLEUR, EDITH 15 HSB 15.15
5 ROBERTS, MARY 15 EMCS 15.53
6 RODRIGUE, AUDREY 15 BA 16.29
MURRAY, MEGHAN 15 BA DNF


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 22 GIRLS 14-15 80 Hurdles



1 GROSSE, SAMANTHA 15 BA 16.09
2 MARIS, STEPHANIE 15 SHSM 16.29
3 GARVIN, JESSICA 15 JRHS 16.78
4 RAFTERY, CAITLYN 15 RIV 16.83
5 HARMEN, KRISTEN 14 HSB 17.02
6 NORMANDIN, KAYLA 15 BA 17.64
7 HATFIELD, SARAH 15 RIV 17.75
8 GALE, MARION 15 SHSM 17.85


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 23 GIRLS 14-15 400 Hurdles



1 OTTINI, AMANDA 15 JRHS 1:12.31
2 LIVERANI, STEPHANIE 15 LMAC 1:22.33
3 HARMEN, KRISTEN 14 HSB 1:31.34
4 GARVIN, JESSICA 15 JRHS 1:34.05


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 24 GIRLS 14-15 4x100 Relay



1 WESTMOUNT HIGH A WHS 1:05.00
1 SACRED HEART SCHOOL A SHSM 1:05.00
1 RIVERDALE HIGH A RIV 1:05.00
1 JOHN RENNIE HS A JRHS 1:05.00
1 HOWARD S BILLINGS A HSB 1:05.00
1 BEURLING ACADEMY A BA 1:05.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 25 GIRLS 14-15 4x400 Relay



1 SACRED HEART SCHOOL A SHSM 5:30.00
1 RIVERDALE HIGH A RIV 5:30.00
1 JOHN RENNIE HS A JRHS 5:30.00
1 HOWARD S BILLINGS A HSB 5:30.00
1 BEURLING ACADEMY A BA 5:30.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 26 GIRLS 14-15 High Jump



1 DESMERAIS, MELISSA 15 SHSM 1.35
2 VOKATY, STEPHANIE 15 SHSM 1.30
3 PHELPS, LAURA 15 RIV 1.25
4 LEVIS, BROOKE 15 JRHS 1.25
5 NORMANDIN, KAYLA 15 BA 1.20
6 ARSENAULT, MICCHELLE 14 SHSM 1.15
HARRIS, MELISSA 15 HSB NM


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 28 GIRLS 14-15 Long Jump



1 MARIS, STEPHANIE 15 SHSM 4.47
2 DESMERAIS, MELISSA 15 SHSM 4.20
3 LEVIS, BROOKE 15 JRHS 4.09
4 GROSSE, SAMANTHA 15 BA 4.00
5 PRINCE, JACKIE 15 RIV 3.88
6 LIVERANI, STEPHANIE 15 LMAC 3.85
7 DEL BALSO, MELISSA 15 LMAC 3.82
8 MOTTLEY, CHRISTINA 15 HSB 3.66
9 SPORTELLA, BIANCA 15 SHSM 3.57
10 SZILAGUY, MELISSA 14 HZS 3.50
11 SARGENT, ASHA 15 HSB 3.34
12 VAILLANCOURT, LAURENCE 15 HZS 3.32
13 HARRIS, MELISSA 15 HSB 2.98


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 29 GIRLS 14-15 Triple Jump



1 MAGEE, EMILY 14 ECS 8.79
2 LEVIS, BROOKE 15 JRHS 8.58
3 VOKATY, STEPHANIE 15 SHSM 8.42
4 DESMERAIS, MELISSA 15 SHSM 7.97
5 GALE, MARION 15 SHSM 7.86
6 DEL BALSO, MELISSA 15 LMAC 7.84
7 MURRAY, MEGHAN 15 BA 7.50
8 LIVERANI, STEPHANIE 15 LMAC 7.23
9 LAFLEUR, EDITH 15 HSB 7.15
10 SARGENT, ASHA 15 HSB 6.81
11 MOTTLEY, CHRISTINA 15 HSB 6.66


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 30 GIRLS 14-15 Shot Put



1 DUBERRY, MIKAELA 14 WHS 7.19
2 RODRIGUE, AUDREY 15 BA 6.98
3 PETRIELLO, NATASHA 15 LMAC 6.32
4 WARD, REBEKAH 14 STG 6.22
5 SARGENT, ASHA 15 HSB 6.22
6 LEVIS, BROOKE 15 JRHS 6.12
7 HARRIS, MELISSA 15 HSB 6.11
8 BARWICK, JENNIFER 15 SHSM 5.67
9 GAGNON-RIVEST, ALEXANDRA 15 SHSM 5.22
10 ORSINI, MICHELLE 15 WHS 4.93
11 COREY, ALYSSA 14 UNAT 4.73
12 DUDEK, NATASHA 14 STG 4.42
13 VAILLANCOURT, LAURENCE 15 HZS 3.85


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 31 GIRLS 14-15 Discus Throw



1 VOKATY, STEPHANIE 15 SHSM 20.42
2 RODRIGUE, AUDREY 15 BA 18.91
3 DUBERRY, MIKAELA 14 WHS 17.88
4 PETRIELLO, NATASHA 15 LMAC 17.50
5 SPORTELLA, BIANCA 15 SHSM 17.19
6 ORSINI, MICHELLE 15 WHS 17.15
7 SARGENT, ASHA 15 HSB 16.95
8 HARRIS, MELISSA 15 HSB 16.75
9 BARWICK, JENNIFER 15 SHSM 15.23
10 COREY, ALYSSA 14 WHS 13.86
11 DUDEK, NATASHA 14 STG 13.50
12 RATTRAY, NATASHA 15 BA 12.76
13 WARD, REBEKAH 14 STG 12.57


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 32 GIRLS 14-15 Javelin Throw



1 GROSSE, SAMANTHA 15 BA 19.90
2 WARD, REBEKAH 14 STG 15.10
3 LEVIS, BROOKE 15 JRHS 15.00
4 HARRIS, MELISSA 15 HSB 14.30
5 ORSINI, MICHELLE 15 WHS 13.80
6 DUDEK, NATASHA 14 STG 13.00
7 DUBERRY, MIKAELA 14 WHS 10.55
8 RODRIGUE, AUDREY 15 BA 10.10
9 SARGENT, ASHA 15 HSB 9.40
10 OHNONE, TAMARA 15 HZS 7.50
11 GAGNON-RIVEST, ALEXANDRA 15 SHSM 7.40


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 33 GIRLS 16-18 100 Dash



1 ROBERTSON, JADATAH 16 RIV 13.89
2 ERAMIAN, BECKY 16 CENT 14.24
3 BEGUM, ROKSHANA 17 WHS 14.25
4 IANNICIELLO, PRICILLA 16 HSB 15.00
5 JOHN, DESIREE 16 BA 15.02
6 FARAGGI, GABRIELLE 16 CENT 15.03
7 COX, EMILY 17 CENT 15.05
8 GEORGE, ALLISON 16 CENT 15.32
9 KELLY, NICOLE 16 WHS 15.54
10 CROSS, KAYLA 17 HSB 15.78
11 CORBETT, SHAQUIRA 16 WAG 16.73
12 LATTIMORE, KEISHA 17 RIV 17.14


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 34 GIRLS 16-18 200 Run



1 ROBERTSON, JADATAH 16 RIV 30.79
2 ERAMIAN, BECKY 16 CENT 31.13
3 DUTTON, LINDSAY 17 JRHS 31.56
4 CROSS, KAYLA 17 HSB 32.95
5 FARAGGI, GABRIELLE 16 CENT 33.31
6 IANNICIELLO, PRICILLA 16 HSB 33.34
7 NOEL, STEPHANIE 17 WHS 34.27
8 MOFFORD, CASSY 16 HSB 35.22
9 HUM, AMANDA 17 RIV 37.86
10 LATTIMORE, KEISHA 17 RIV 38.63


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 35 GIRLS 16-18 400 Run



1 ALLEN, KIMBERLY 16 WAG 1:21.78
2 CHERECHES, ANDREA 16 HSB 1:26.41
3 DUTTON, LINDSAY 17 JRHS 1:29.06
4 HENDY, JENNIFER 16 HSB 1:34.57
5 PORIER, SAMANTHA 16 HSB 1:34.93
6 HUM, AMANDA 17 RIV 1:47.68


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 36 GIRLS 16-18 800 Run



1 ALLEN, KIMBERLY 16 WAG 3:25.36
2 PORIER, SAMANTHA 16 HSB 3:27.16
3 SELMAN, JENNNIFER 16 HSB 3:38.98
4 LAPOINT, JULIE 16 HSB 3:42.17


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 37 GIRLS 16-18 1500 Run



1 LAPOINT, JULIE 16 HSB 7:33.83
2 SELMAN, JENNNIFER 16 HSB 7:47.08
3 HUM, AMANDA 17 RIV 9:53.62


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 38 GIRLS 16-18 3000 Run



1 DONAHUE, CAROLINE 17 SHSM 14.00
2 HENDY, JENNIFER 16 HSB 15.08


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 39 GIRLS 16-18 100 Hurdles



1 CORBETT, SHAQUIRA 16 WAG 22.33
2 KELLY, NICOLE 16 WHS 23.06
3 HUM, AMANDA 17 RIV 26.60


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 40 GIRLS 16-18 400 Hurdles



1 ALLEN, KIMBERLY 16 WAG 1:24.88
2 PORIER, SAMANTHA 16 HSB 1:41.84
3 HUM, AMANDA 17 RIV 1:55.73
LATTIMORE, KEISHA 17 RIV DNF


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 41 GIRLS 16-18 4x100 Relay



1 WESTMOUNT HIGH A WHS 1:05.00
1 RIVERDALE HIGH A RIV 1:05.00
1 HOWARD S BILLINGS A HSB 1:05.00
1 CENTENNIAL ACADEMY A CENT 1:05.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 42 GIRLS 16-18 4x400 Relay



1 WESTMOUNT HIGH A WHS 5:30.00
1 RIVERDALE HIGH A RIV 5:30.00
1 HOWARD S BILLINGS A HSB 5:30.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 43 GIRLS 16-18 High Jump



1 DUTTON, LINDSAY 17 JRHS 1.20
2 AKOR, CONSTANCE 16 HSB 1.20
3 SUMMERS, SHANNON 17 SHSM 1.20
4 ANDREW, TENISHA 17 WAG 1.20
4 BEGUM, ROKSHANA 17 WHS 1.20
4 ROZON, JESSICA 17 HSB 1.20


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 45 GIRLS 16-18 Long Jump



1 DUTTON, LINDSAY 17 JRHS 4.21
2 CROSS, KAYLA 17 HSB 4.03
3 SCANNELL, KATHRYN 17 RIV 3.60
4 MOFFORD, CASSY 16 HSB 3.47
5 JOHN, DESIREE 16 BA 3.47
6 IANNICIELLO, PRICILLA 16 HSB 3.21
7 HUM, AMANDA 17 RIV 3.15


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 46 GIRLS 16-18 Triple Jump



1 CORBETT, SHAQUIRA 16 WAG 9.20
2 DUTTON, LINDSAY 17 JRHS 8.90
3 ALLEN, KIMBERLY 16 WAG 8.04
4 CROSS, KAYLA 17 HSB 7.71
5 IANNICIELLO, PRICILLA 16 HSB 7.33


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 47 GIRLS 16-18 Shot Put



1 LATOUR, MICHELLE 16 HSB 6.72
2 SCANNELL, KATHRYN 17 RIV 6.64
3 IAHACHE, SAVANNA 17 HSB 6.53
4 SELMAN, JENNNIFER 16 HSB 5.61
5 MONTEIRO, STEPHANIE 17 WHS 4.55
6 KELLY, NICOLE 16 WHS 4.53
7 HUM, AMANDA 17 RIV 4.14


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 48 GIRLS 16-18 Discus Throw



1 LATOUR, MICHELLE 16 HSB 16.78
2 IAHACHE, SAVANNA 17 HSB 16.47
3 FRANSHAM, JACKIE 16 HSB 15.68
4 MONTEIRO, STEPHANIE 17 WHS 13.69


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 49 GIRLS 16-18 Javelin Throw



1 FRANSHAM, JACKIE 16 HSB 17.10
2 IAHACHE, SAVANNA 17 HSB 15.00
3 LATOUR, MICHELLE 16 HSB 14.70
4 LATTIMORE, KEISHA 17 RIV 10.50
5 HUM, AMANDA 17 RIV 6.30


[Top of Page] [Event List]








GMAA Track and Field Girls Meet #2

Wednesday, May 4th, 2005

St Laurent, QC

04/05/05 - 04/05/05



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 1 GIRLS 11-13 100 Dash


FINALS



1 BERNHARDT-JOSLIN, ASHLEY 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 13.63
2 NOWLIN, BIANCA 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 14.32
3 SCHWINGHAMER, ROSE 13 ROYAL VALE HS 14.55
4 SKEETE, NIECHELLE 13 VILLA MARIA HS 14.79
5 ROMOFF, SHANNON 12 THE STUDY 15.26
6 MASTROPASQUA, SAMANTHA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 15.51
7 NOEL, SALLY 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 15.88
8 CORSI, AMANDA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 16.34


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 2 GIRLS 11-13 200 Run


FINALS



1 SKEETE, NIECHELLE 13 VILLA MARIA HS 29.80
2 NOWLIN, BIANCA 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 29.88
3 KENNEDY, ERIN 13 KUPER ACADEMY 30.42
4 NOEL, SALLY 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 30.48
5 SCHWINGHAMER, ROSE 13 ROYAL VALE HS 30.76
6 ROMOFF, SHANNON 12 THE STUDY 31.05
7 MASTROPASQUA, SAMANTHA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 31.50
8 LAURIN, GABRIELLE 12 LOWER CANADA COLLEGE 31.86
9 AMI, ANDREA 13 LINDSAY PLACE HS 32.25
10 CHALIFOUR, ALANNA 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 32.66
11 ROSSLER, BRITTANY 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 33.77
12 BALDESSARI, TANIA 12 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 34.98


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 3 GIRLS 11-13 400 Run



1 SABO, VICTORIA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 1:09.61
2 ROSSLER, BRITTANY 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 1:17.10
3 TRICONI, FERNANDA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 1:18.50
4 KENNEDY, ERIN 13 KUPER ACADEMY 1:19.00
5 WONG, CHELSEA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 1:19.13
6 TAYLOR, LAURA 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 1:19.86
7 DEBRUYN, AMANDA 13 THE STUDY 1:20.67
8 FORTIN, KIM 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1:21.41
9 CASTROGIOVANNI, ALEXIS 13 LINDSAY PLACE HS 1:21.59
10 ORCUTT, SPENCU 12 KUPER ACADEMY 1:22.00
11 AMI, ANDREA 13 LINDSAY PLACE HS 1:22.15
12 BEAUDOIN, ADREANNE 13 THE STUDY 1:23.94
13 BILODEAU, MICHELLE 13 KUPER ACADEMY 1:25.84
14 MATHESON, CLAIRE 13 THE STUDY 1:26.00
15 BULUA, CAROLYN 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1:26.45
16 DOWD, SARAH 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1:26.53
17 KOMLOS, TRACY 13 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 1:31.72
18 LENETSKY, ARIELA 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 1:35.00
19 PIZZINO, CHRISTINA 13 LASALLE COMMUNITY HS 1:40.00
20 DASCAL, LYNDSEY 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 1:41.83
21 PEPE, CATHERINE 13 VINCENT MASSEY 2:23.66
GUENOLE, CHRISTINA 13 VINCENT MASSEY DQ
CHARBONNEAU, SAPHIR 12 LASALLE COMMUNITY HS DNF


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 4 GIRLS 11-13 800 Run



1 SABO, VICTORIA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 2:48.26
2 KENNEDY, ERIN 13 KUPER ACADEMY 2:59.91
3 TAIT, CHLOE 13 THE STUDY 3:00.31
4 ROSSLER, BRITTANY 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 3:03.78
5 WONG, CHELSEA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 3:06.75
6 TAYLOR, LAURA 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 3:13.70
7 RUBIN, ZOE 13 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 3:29.63
8 BELEC, MELISSA 12 LOWER CANADA COLLEGE 3:32.38
9 GARVIS, KATHERINE 13 WEST ISLAND COLLEGE 3:37.22
10 MCCOUBREY, AMANDA 13 THE STUDY 3:38.51
11 SEMINARA, JOANNE 13 VINCENT MASSEY 3:42.83
12 GIACCARI, JESSICA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 3:46.17
13 FUCHS, GILLIAN 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 3:50.88
14 RIZZUTO, ELISA 12 VINCENT MASSEY 3:52.36
15 CHARBONNEAU, SAPHIR 12 LASALLE COMMUNITY HS 4:25.39


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 5 GIRLS 11-13 1500 Run



1 DEBRUYN, AMANDA 13 THE STUDY 5:05.51
2 TAIT, CHLOE 13 THE STUDY 6:36.82
3 BELEC, MELISSA 12 LOWER CANADA COLLEGE 6:51.01
4 BILODEAU, MICHELLE 13 KUPER ACADEMY 7:02.65
5 CYBULSKY, ANNA 12 THE STUDY 7:03.06
6 PETTAS, LAURA 12 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 7:11.25
7 GUENOLE, CHRISTINA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 7:59.07
8 GIACCARI, JESSICA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 8:09.66


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 6 GIRLS 11-13 4x100 Relay



1 PIERREFONDS COMP HS A PIERREFONDS COMP HS 1:00.86
2 VILLA MARIA HS A VILLA MARIA HS 1:02.28
3 THE STUDY A THE STUDY 1:02.63
4 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL A TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1:07.01
5 VINCENT MASSEY A VINCENT MASSEY 1:07.56
6 WEST ISLAND COLLEGE A WEST ISLAND COLLEGE 1:12.86


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 7 GIRLS 11-13 4x400 Relay



2 THE STUDY A THE STUDY 5:14.86
3 VILLA MARIA HS A VILLA MARIA HS 5:35.90
4 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL A TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 5:51.54


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 8 GIRLS 11-13 60 Hurdles


FINALS



1 SCHWINGHAMER, ROSE 13 ROYAL VALE HS 12.19
2 NOEL, SALLY 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 12.85
3 BALDESSARI, TANIA 12 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 13.17
4 GENTILE, ALEXANDRA 12 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 13.45
5 CHARRON, HILLARY 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 13.69
6 FOWNES, EMILY 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 13.71
7 MADON, TIFFANY 13 THE STUDY 13.99
8 IODICI, SARAH 12 VILLA MARIA HS 14.35


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 9 GIRLS 11-13 High Jump



1 BERNHARDT-JOSLIN, ASHLEY 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1.40
2 NOEL, SALLY 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1.40
3 CHARRON, HILLARY 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1.35
4 LOCKDAR, SARA 12 VINCENT MASSEY 1.35
5 BELEC, MELISSA 12 LOWER CANADA COLLEGE 1.30
6 PAOLETTI, CLAUDIA 12 THE STUDY 1.30
7 LENETSKY, ARIELA 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 1.30
8 IODICI, SARAH 12 VILLA MARIA HS 1.25
8 MADON, TIFFANY 13 THE STUDY 1.25
10 IYATHURAI, SHAJETHA 12 VINCENT MASSEY 1.25
11 MORGAN, ARIELLE 12 THE STUDY 1.25
12 LUDEN, GILLIAN 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 1.20
13 RIZZUTO, ELISA 12 VINCENT MASSEY 1.10


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 11 GIRLS 11-13 Long Jump



1 NOWLIN, BIANCA 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 4.14
2 KENNEDY, ERIN 13 KUPER ACADEMY 4.00
3 WONG, CHELSEA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 3.92
4 LAFONTAINE, DANIELLE 13 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 3.90
5 SCHWINGHAMER, ROSE 13 ROYAL VALE HS 3.90
6 CYBULSKY, ANNA 12 THE STUDY 3.77
7 TRICONI, FERNANDA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 3.70
8 TESSLER, CAITLIN 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.63
9 ERDAN, SUZI 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.53
10 FORTIN, KIM 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.50
11 GOOD, PATRICIA 13 THE STUDY 3.37
12 MCLEOD, MADISON 11 THE STUDY 3.37
13 BROCK, ELISSA 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 3.22
14 ORCUTT, SPENCU 12 KUPER ACADEMY 3.21
15 LEPORE, AMANDA 12 LESTER B PEARSON HS 3.21
16 IYATHURAI, SHAJETHA 12 VINCENT MASSEY 3.19
17 BILODEAU, MICHELLE 13 KUPER ACADEMY 3.18
18 CASTANEDA, CLEOSHYRA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 3.16
19 LENETSKY, ARIELA 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 3.04
20 DASCAL, LYNDSEY 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 3.00
21 BALDESSARI, TANIA 12 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 3.00
22 GENTILE, ALEXANDRA 12 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 2.97
23 PETTAS, LAURA 12 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 2.92
24 DELGRECO, ALESSANDRA 12 LESTER B PEARSON HS 2.80
25 DE LUCA, MONICA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 2.71
KANAGARATNAM, KEVINYA 13 VILLA MARIA HS NM


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 12 GIRLS 11-13 Triple Jump



1 KENNEDY, ERIN 13 KUPER ACADEMY 7.35
2 JAY, ARIEL 13 THE STUDY 7.19
3 PAOLETTI, CLAUDIA 12 THE STUDY 7.08
4 CASTELLANO, MARIA 12 THE STUDY 6.82
5 BILODEAU, MICHELLE 13 KUPER ACADEMY 6.22
6 HAMEL, JULIE 13 VINCENT MASSEY 5.62
LUDEN, GILLIAN 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL NM


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 13 GIRLS 11-13 Shot Put



1 MASTANTUONO, CHRISTINA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 8.75
2 PHYZICKY, LAUREN 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 8.68
3 FOWNES, EMILY 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 6.87
4 MCPHERSON, MORGANNE 13 THE STUDY 6.33
5 CASTANEDA, CLEOSHYRA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 6.28
6 KANAGARATNAM, KEVINYA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 6.15
7 DE LUCA, MONICA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 6.08
8 SMALL, FALYA 12 LASALLE COMMUNITY HS 5.77
9 SALEH, ANNIE 12 THE STUDY 5.60
10 DURHAM, JULIA 13 THE STUDY 5.50
11 ROMEO, CORINNA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 5.25
12 ADAMS, HILLARY 12 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 5.21
13 CROLL, ANNIE 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 5.11


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 14 GIRLS 11-13 Discus Throw



1 MASTANTUONO, CHRISTINA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 21.10
2 PHYZICKY, LAUREN 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 18.94
3 BERNHARDT-JOSLIN, ASHLEY 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 17.74
4 IODICI, SARAH 12 VILLA MARIA HS 16.37
5 MCPHERSON, MORGANNE 13 THE STUDY 15.90
6 TESSLER, CAITLIN 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 15.53
7 CASTANEDA, CLEOSHYRA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 13.92
8 CASTELLANO, MARIA 12 THE STUDY 12.91
9 DE LUCA, MONICA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 9.85
10 BROCK, ELISSA 12 BIALIK HIGH SCHOOL 9.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 15 GIRLS 11-13 Javelin Throw



1 BERNHARDT-JOSLIN, ASHLEY 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 21.90
2 CASTANEDA, CLEOSHYRA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 17.10
3 FOWNES, EMILY 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 16.40
4 MASTANTUONO, CHRISTINA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 14.40
5 DE LUCA, MONICA 13 VINCENT MASSEY 13.70
6 LEPORE, AMANDA 12 LESTER B PEARSON HS 13.10
7 PHYZICKY, LAUREN 13 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 11.40
8 TRICONI, FERNANDA 13 VILLA MARIA HS 10.57
9 DELGRECO, ALESSANDRA 12 LESTER B PEARSON HS 10.10
ROMEO, CORINNA 13 VINCENT MASSEY NM


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 16 GIRLS 14-15 100 Dash


FINALS



1 CERE, SUSANNA 15 VILLA MARIA HS 12.41
2 MASTROIANNI, LISA 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 12.94
3 MOISE, SABRINA 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 13.21
4 PILARSKI, NICOLE 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 14.69
5 NAPIER, CASSIA 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 14.91
6 TREMBLAY, STEPHANIE 14 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 15.15
7 PAN, YIDA 15 KUPER ACADEMY 15.35
8 NEGREANU, STEPHANIE 14 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 16.62


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 17 GIRLS 14-15 200 Run


FINALS



1 CERE, SUSANNA 15 VILLA MARIA HS 26.24
2 MASTROIANNI, LISA 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 27.49
3 MOISE, SABRINA 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 29.16
4 MCBOYLE, SARAH 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 30.26
5 SHAUGHNESSY, ALISON 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 30.48
6 HENRY-MOSES, ASHLEY 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 31.04
7 BELAFI, VERONICA 14 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 31.09
8 PILARSKI, NICOLE 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 31.47
9 MERULLA, ELYSSA 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 31.93
10 CALDARERI, OLIVIA 14 THE STUDY 32.82
11 JEYASEGARAM, ANITHA 14 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 33.51
12 VRARIE, MADALINA 15 ROYAL VALE HS 33.79


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 18 GIRLS 14-15 400 Run



1 WHALEN, COLLEEN 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 1:10.99
2 BELAFI, VERONICA 14 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 1:13.16
3 ELLIOT, ALANNA 14 VILLA MARIA HS 1:14.27
4 SHAUGHNESSY, ALISON 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 1:15.32
5 LAZURE, SARAH 14 THE STUDY 1:15.32
6 MERULLA, ELYSSA 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 1:15.96
7 CALDARERI, OLIVIA 14 THE STUDY 1:17.96
8 NAPIER, CASSIA 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1:19.06
9 VRARIE, MADALINA 15 ROYAL VALE HS 1:21.00
10 YEUNG, CORNELIA 14 THE STUDY 1:21.84
11 NGUYEN, TRISH 15 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 1:23.14
12 PATEL, PRIYA 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 1:25.25
13 CHANDRALINGAM, MANOJA 14 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 1:48.27
14 MANSOUR, MIRIELLE 14 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 1:49.18


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 19 GIRLS 14-15 800 Run



1 STEVENSON, STEPHANIE 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 2:44.45
2 ROBINSON, CAITLIN 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 2:48.89
3 GALBRAITH, IONA 14 THE STUDY 2:50.35
4 ELLIOT, ALANNA 14 VILLA MARIA HS 2:59.43
5 HIRST, PRICILLA 15 THE STUDY 3:05.91
6 YEUNG, CORNELIA 14 THE STUDY 3:19.80
7 PATEL, PRIYA 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 3:27.64
EX LAZURE, SARAH 14 THE STUDY 3:00.03


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 20 GIRLS 14-15 1500 Run



1 PEARSALL, LYNDSEY 14 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 5:24.85
2 STEVENSON, STEPHANIE 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 5:47.19
3 GALBRAITH, IONA 14 THE STUDY 5:51.33
4 ROBINSON, CAITLIN 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 6:16.76
5 COOKE, ALEX 15 THE STUDY 6:23.55
6 LAZURE, SARAH 14 THE STUDY 6:42.03
7 GREEN, REBECCA 15 LOWER CANADA COLLEGE 6:46.29
8 CARBONNIEAU, RACHEL 15 ROYAL VALE HS 6:48.25


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 21 GIRLS 14-15 3000 Run



1 PEARSALL, LYNDSEY 14 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 11:43.03
2 STEVENSON, STEPHANIE 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 12:12.12
3 GALBRAITH, IONA 14 THE STUDY 12:17.14
4 COOKE, ALEX 15 THE STUDY 13:39.45
5 GREEN, REBECCA 15 LOWER CANADA COLLEGE 13:51.91
6 ROBINSON, CAITLIN 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 15:22.70
7 BALDASSERA, ANNIE 14 VINCENT MASSEY 15:59.00


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 22 GIRLS 14-15 80 Hurdles



1 CERE, SUSANNA 15 VILLA MARIA HS 11.85
2 MOISE, SABRINA 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 14.18
3 MASTROIANNI, LISA 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 15.63
4 GALBRAITH, IONA 14 THE STUDY 15.67
5 GILLES, LEANNA 14 KUPER ACADEMY 16.50
6 SCHLEMM, COURTNEY 15 THE STUDY 16.80
7 DE LUCA, BELINDA 15 VINCENT MASSEY 21.28


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 23 GIRLS 14-15 400 Hurdles



1 CALDARERI, OLIVIA 14 THE STUDY 1:28.90
2 SCHLEMM, COURTNEY 15 THE STUDY 1:31.37


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 24 GIRLS 14-15 4x100 Relay



1 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL A TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1:00.44
2 PIERREFONDS COMP HS A PIERREFONDS COMP HS 1:00.72
3 VINCENT MASSEY A VINCENT MASSEY 1:01.91
4 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY A ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 1:02.12
5 THE STUDY A THE STUDY 1:03.71


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 25 GIRLS 14-15 4x400 Relay



1 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY A ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 5:05.12
2 THE STUDY A THE STUDY 5:27.14


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 26 GIRLS 14-15 High Jump



1 HENRY-MOSES, ASHLEY 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1.55
2 GALBRAITH, IONA 14 THE STUDY 1.55
3 BOVAIRD, ROWAN 14 THE STUDY 1.45
4 MUNRO, CARLY 15 THE STUDY 1.45
5 STEFANISON, KRISTI 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1.40
6 BALDASSERA, ANNIE 14 VINCENT MASSEY 1.30


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 28 GIRLS 14-15 Long Jump



1 MOISE, SABRINA 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 4.51
2 ONGTONE, MELISSA 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 4.25
3 CHAN, CAROLINE 14 VILLA MARIA HS 4.02
4 STEFANISON, KRISTI 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.95
5 WHALEN, COLLEEN 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 3.94
6 SMISEK, CAROLINE 14 THE STUDY 3.86
7 BALDASSERA, ANNIE 14 VINCENT MASSEY 3.70
8 COLATI, CYNTHIA 14 LASALLE COMMUNITY HS 3.59
9 DE LUCA, BELINDA 15 VINCENT MASSEY 3.52
9 HUNTE, SHENNEL 14 THE STUDY 3.52
11 SOLTENDIECK, TESSA 14 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.43
12 DONOFRIO, JENNA 14 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 3.21
13 JACOBS-DUROCHER, LINDSAY 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.12
14 BHATT, MEDIA 15 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 2.74
15 DIPARDO, NADIA 14 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 2.44
COWEN, HANNAH 15 THE STUDY NM


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 29 GIRLS 14-15 Triple Jump



1 MOISE, SABRINA 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 8.34
2 GOOD, KATELYN 14 THE STUDY 8.18
3 ELLIOT, ALANNA 14 VILLA MARIA HS 8.14
4 CHAN, CAROLINE 14 VILLA MARIA HS 7.80
5 DONOFRIO, JENNA 14 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 6.93


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 30 GIRLS 14-15 Shot Put



1 MASTROIANNI, LISA 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 8.17
2 MUNRO, CARLY 15 THE STUDY 6.91
3 ELLIOT, ALANNA 14 VILLA MARIA HS 6.46
4 KUZMICKI, MIA 15 THE STUDY 6.31
5 JEYASEGARAM, ANITHA 14 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 5.75
6 MCDONOUGH, TORRIE 14 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 5.68
7 ERDAN, TALIA 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 5.64
8 SINGH, PARBHPREET 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 5.54
9 ELLIOT, ATHENA 14 VILLA MARIA HS 5.23
10 ILES, KRISTINE 14 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 4.46
11 IJAZ, ARIBA 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 4.35


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 31 GIRLS 14-15 Discus Throw



1 ONGTONE, MELISSA 15 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 21.92
2 COFFY, EMILY 15 THE STUDY 19.29
3 WHALEN, COLLEEN 15 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 16.95
4 BELAFI, VERONICA 14 PIERREFONDS COMP HS 16.73
5 MUNRO, CARLY 15 THE STUDY 16.63
6 MCDONOUGH, TORRIE 14 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 15.37
7 ELLIOT, ATHENA 14 VILLA MARIA HS 14.00
8 COWEN, HANNAH 15 THE STUDY 13.20
9 MENZIES, DIANA 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 13.05
10 SINGH, PARBHPREET 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 12.54
11 ERDAN, TALIA 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 11.95
12 IYATHURAI, SHAJETHA 12 VINCENT MASSEY 11.73
13 IJAZ, ARIBA 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 10.40


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 32 GIRLS 14-15 Javelin Throw



1 CHAN, CAROLINE 14 VILLA MARIA HS 16.43
2 MENZIES, DIANA 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 15.50
3 SINGH, PARBHPREET 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 14.90
4 MCDONOUGH, TORRIE 14 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 13.60
5 IJAZ, ARIBA 14 LESTER B PEARSON HS 10.53
6 ELLIOT, ATHENA 14 VILLA MARIA HS 8.55
ERDAN, TALIA 15 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL NM


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 33 GIRLS 16-18 100 Dash


FINALS



1 PERRAULT, STEPHANIE 16 WEST ISLAND COLLEGE 13.65
2 NAPIER, VIENNA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 13.91
3 SIDDIQUI, ANUM 16 LINDSAY PLACE HS 14.43
4 DIELSI, CHRISTINE 16 VINCENT MASSEY 14.98
5 WILSON, ZAYNAB 16 LINDSAY PLACE HS 15.31
6 GALLO, EVA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 15.53
7 WALTER, MELANIE 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 15.85
8 LEE, GLADYS 16 LINDSAY PLACE HS 16.07


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 34 GIRLS 16-18 200 Run



1 PERRAULT, STEPHANIE 16 WEST ISLAND COLLEGE 28.58
2 BRISCOE, CIARA 16 ROYAL WEST ACADEMY 29.45
3 NAPIER, VIENNA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 29.73
4 BERGER, KELLY 17 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 30.44
5 DIELSI, CHRISTINE 16 VINCENT MASSEY 30.71
6 JONES, SARAH 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 32.82
7 MARCHICA, LOREDANA 16 VINCENT MASSEY 33.32
8 MORUE, FATIMAH 17 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 35.23
9 NGUYEN, HUONG 17 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 35.86
10 GHOSH, REENA 16 VILLA MARIA HS 36.76
11 PATEL, YOGITA 16 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 39.46


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 35 GIRLS 16-18 400 Run



1 PERRAULT, STEPHANIE 16 WEST ISLAND COLLEGE 1:07.34
2 CAMMISANO, FRANCESCA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 1:33.50
3 GHOSH, REENA 16 VILLA MARIA HS 1:34.83


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 36 GIRLS 16-18 800 Run



1 TRIASSI, STEPHANIE 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 4:00.27
2 CAMMISANO, ALESSANDRA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 4:00.84


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 37 GIRLS 16-18 1500 Run



1 DIELSI, CHRISTINE 16 VINCENT MASSEY 6:29.70
2 BOURNE, JENNIFER 17 LESTER B PEARSON HS 6:55.08
3 CAMMISANO, ALESSANDRA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 8:15.66
4 CAMMISANO, FRANCESCA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 8:15.89


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 38 GIRLS 16-18 3000 Run



1 CAMMISANO, ALESSANDRA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 14:26.57
2 MARCHICA, LOREDANA 16 VINCENT MASSEY 14:42.55
3 RUZZA, CAITLIN 16 VINCENT MASSEY 15:17.55


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 39 GIRLS 16-18 100 Hurdles



1 JONES, SARAH 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 21.75


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 40 GIRLS 16-18 400 Hurdles



1 MARCHICA, LOREDANA 16 VINCENT MASSEY 1:38.23
2 RUZZA, CAITLIN 16 VINCENT MASSEY 1:44.34


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 41 GIRLS 16-18 4x100 Relay



1 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL A TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 1:01.76
2 VINCENT MASSEY A VINCENT MASSEY 1:04.36


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 43 GIRLS 16-18 High Jump



1 MARCHICA, LOREDANA 16 VINCENT MASSEY 1.45
2 MORUE, FATIMAH 17 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 1.35
3 RUZZA, CAITLIN 16 VINCENT MASSEY 1.30
4 NGUYEN, HUONG 17 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 1.30
5 DIELSI, CHRISTINE 16 VINCENT MASSEY 1.20
PATEL, YOGITA 16 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO NM
BROADHUSRT, MAEGAN 16 VILLA MARIA HS NM


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 45 GIRLS 16-18 Long Jump



1 WILSON, ZAYNAB 16 LINDSAY PLACE HS 4.26
2 DIELSI, CHRISTINE 16 VINCENT MASSEY 4.17
3 GALLO, EVA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.80
4 MORUE, FATIMAH 17 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 3.43
5 HUANG, YATING 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.40
6 BERGER, KELLY 17 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 3.37
7 GHOSH, REENA 16 VILLA MARIA HS 3.30
8 MARCHICA, LOREDANA 16 VINCENT MASSEY 3.16
9 LEE, GLADYS 16 LINDSAY PLACE HS 3.00
10 PATEL, YOGITA 16 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 2.89
11 RUZZA, CAITLIN 16 VINCENT MASSEY 2.77
12 ACORDUNENCEI, ANTONIA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 2.42


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 47 GIRLS 16-18 Shot Put



1 GALLO, EVA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 7.76
2 ZACCHIA, NATHALIE 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 6.95
3 BOLTON, LAURA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 6.33
4 ACORDUNENCEI, ANTONIA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 5.29
5 JONES, SARAH 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 4.95


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 48 GIRLS 16-18 Discus Throw



1 GALLO, EVA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 17.32
2 BOLTON, LAURA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 17.10
3 ZACCHIA, NATHALIE 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 14.98
4 GHOSH, REENA 16 VILLA MARIA HS 12.70
5 ACORDUNENCEI, ANTONIA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 11.14
6 TRIASSI, STEPHANIE 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 9.68
7 JONES, SARAH 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 9.50


[Top of Page] [Event List]


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 49 GIRLS 16-18 Javelin Throw



1 GALLO, EVA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 29.50
2 ACORDUNENCEI, ANTONIA 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 15.80
3 BOLTON, LAURA 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 14.30
4 GHOSH, REENA 16 VILLA MARIA HS 13.40
5 JONES, SARAH 16 TRAFALGAR SCHOOL 12.68
6 ZACCHIA, NATHALIE 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 12.40
7 TRIASSI, STEPHANIE 16 LESTER B PEARSON HS 9.00
8 PATEL, YOGITA 16 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO 8.70
NGUYEN, HUONG 17 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO NM
MORUE, FATIMAH 17 ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOO NM


[Top of Page] [Event List]

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.