• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NAIA X-Country Champs

Louisville, KY, US
November 19th, 2005

Place TmPl No.   Name                School                         Yr  5100 M   8000 M     

===== ==== ===== =================== ============================== === ======== ========
1 1 376 Soimo Kiplagat Lindenwood (MO) SO 15:50.50 23:49.10
2 2 380 Aron Rono Lindenwood (MO) FR 15:50.55 23:55.60
3 424 Endashaw Yimer Park (Mo.) FR 15:59.70 24:33.35
4 430 Julius Rono Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.) SO 16:14.25 24:44.55
5 3 279 David Kawa Berry (GA) JR 16:21.05 24:46.50
6 4 325 Luka Thor Concordia (NE) FR 16:28.00 24:49.05
7 486 Lance Vanderberg Taylor (Ind.) SR 16:24.45 24:51.30
8 5 509 Vincent Tanui Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 16:19.95 24:52.85
9 6 496 Steeve Gabart Virginia Intermont FR 16:20.10 24:54.65
10 7 517 Aaron Megazzi Westmont (Calif.) SO 16:30.35 24:59.85
11 8 387 Ryan Kienzle Malone (OH) SO 16:31.30 25:01.50
12 9 326 Andrew Walquist Concordia (NE) SR 16:27.95 25:02.25
13 401 Denis-Bull Olinga Missouri Baptist SO 16:28.35 25:02.30
14 10 497 Pat Marion Virginia Intermont JR 16:29.70 25:02.70
15 11 499 Ondrej Puskar Virginia Intermont SO 16:31.80 25:03.10
16 361 William Ngetich Holy Names (Calif.) JR 16:29.75 25:03.85
17 455 Pete Belman Southwest (N.M.) JR 16:28.85 25:04.40
18 12 493 Jeremy Cadle Virginia Intermont FR 16:29.65 25:04.70
19 446 Travis Arment Sioux Falls (S.D.) SR 16:32.65 25:05.20
20 519 Juan Robles William Woods (Mo.) JR 16:37.05 25:05.40
21 13 498 James Mousseau Virginia Intermont SR 16:29.10 25:06.80
22 394 Michael Kuria Marian (Ind.) SR 16:38.25 25:08.50
23 395 Francis Koiko MidAmerica Nazarene (Kan.) SO 16:27.90 25:09.25
24 393 Antony Kariuki Marian (Ind.) JR 16:32.05 25:09.75
25 14 291 Shane Carlos British Columbia JR 16:35.05 25:11.00
26 492 Humberto Rojas Vanguard (Calif.) JR 16:43.30 25:11.45
27 15 314 Carlos Handler Concordia (CA) JR 16:40.05 25:12.40
28 16 316 Diego Rocha Concordia (CA) SR 16:46.90 25:12.55
29 17 409 Daniel Ellis Oklahoma Baptist SR 16:36.30 25:13.40
30 18 412 Landon Willets Oklahoma Baptist SR 16:44.95 25:14.90
31 383 Jeremiah Bias Lyndon State (Vt.) SR 16:44.70 25:22.20
32 19 494 Elkana Chepsiror Virginia Intermont SO 16:34.25 25:22.35
33 399 George Anderson Minot State (N.D.) JR 16:51.15 25:23.65
34 20 318 Marco Venancio Concordia (CA) JR 16:33.45 25:24.90
35 21 266 Jeff Luehm Aquinas (MI) SR 16:38.65 25:25.30
36 22 257 David Fluckiger Albertson (Idaho) SR 16:40.55 25:26.00
37 339 John Kungu Dickinson State (N.D.) SO 16:39.95 25:27.05
38 400 Vincent Morogah Missouri Baptist SO 16:29.35 25:28.15
39 23 470 Herbert Rotich Spring Arbor (MI) JR 16:38.35 25:29.05
40 24 272 Caleb Lynch Azusa Pacific (CA) SO 16:48.55 25:30.30
41 25 377 Dan Miner Lindenwood (MO) JR 17:01.75 25:31.25
42 26 368 Brian Myers Indiana Wesleyan SR 16:50.95 25:31.60
43 27 273 Tim Ramirez Azusa Pacific (CA) SR 16:44.05 25:32.40
44 28 370 Luke Stoffel Indiana Wesleyan SO 16:53.65 25:32.80
45 29 391 Nik Schweikert Malone (OH) FR 16:44.75 25:33.70
46 30 315 Jorge Jabaz Concordia (CA) SO 16:48.95 25:34.05
47 31 414 Kenneth Bowling Oklahoma Christian JR 17:02.50 25:34.45
48 32 505 Nimrod Lelei Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 16:33.00 25:34.45
49 33 512 Caleb Ambrose Westmont (Calif.) JR 16:48.90 25:35.55
50 347 Tim Eisenga Dordt (Iowa) SR 16:46.25 25:36.60
51 371 Allen Wood Jamestown (N.D.) SO 16:36.55 25:36.65
52 398 Chris Wright Milligan (Tenn.) SR 16:47.50 25:37.10
53 421 Kacey Carr Olivet Nazarene JR 16:49.60 25:37.25
54 34 495 Ricky Cuevas Virginia Intermont JR 16:32.55 25:37.55
55 35 453 Ryan Pfeil Southern Oregon SR 16:50.45 25:38.20
56 36 354 Jack McAfee Embry-Riddle (Fla.) SR 16:58.50 25:39.45
57 37 330 Josh Laughlin Cumberland (KY) FR 17:03.00 25:40.10
58 38 418 Jordan Powell Oklahoma Christian FR 16:54.10 25:40.60
59 39 441 Dylan Gant Simon Fraser (BC) SO 16:49.95 25:42.10
60 40 287 Zach Kintzley Black Hills State (SD) SR 16:51.90 25:42.55
61 41 317 Mike Schmidt Concordia (CA) JR 16:54.45 25:43.00
62 42 267 Josh Miller Aquinas (MI) SR 16:50.85 25:43.40
63 491 Matt Meyer Vanguard (Calif.) SR 17:03.25 25:44.15
64 362 Lenin Zapata Holy Names (Calif.) JR 16:52.65 25:46.35
65 43 313 Tim Brink Concordia (CA) SR 16:51.25 25:47.25
66 44 275 Peter Sherman Azusa Pacific (CA) JR 17:00.80 25:48.90
67 45 392 Bryan Straniero Malone (OH) SR 16:58.25 25:49.40
68 46 288 Michael Nekuda Black Hills State (SD) SO 25:50.70
69 47 436 Dirk Hollar Shawnee State (OH) SR 17:01.55 25:51.45
70 48 452 Trevor Palmer Southern Oregon JR 16:58.15 25:52.85
71 49 478 Matt Robson St. Vincent (PA) SR 17:08.00 25:53.15
72 50 443 Hayden Prosser Simon Fraser (BC) SR 16:58.95 25:53.90
73 328 Derek Scott Cornerstone (Mich.) JR 17:10.50 25:54.25
74 51 274 Daniel Reid Azusa Pacific (CA) SR 17:00.70 25:54.90
75 52 379 Zack Quinones Lindenwood (MO) FR 17:09.10 25:55.15
76 53 411 Theron Stoltzfus Oklahoma Baptist JR 17:07.50 25:55.90
77 54 268 Chris Robertz Aquinas (MI) JR 16:46.55 25:56.75
78 55 290 Luke Watkins Black Hills State (SD) SR 25:58.00
79 382 Sammy Maiyo Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) FR 16:53.05 25:58.15
80 56 439 Medi Ahrari Simon Fraser (BC) SR 17:06.75 25:59.10
81 57 369 Elias Rojas Indiana Wesleyan SO 17:09.20 26:00.40
82 58 310 Dan Campbell Cedarville (OH) SR 17:11.40 26:00.45
83 59 299 Moises Alvarez Cal State-San Marcos JR 17:09.20 26:01.65
84 60 263 Zachary Blough-Orr Aquinas (MI) SO 17:08.50 26:03.85
85 405 Leonard Randall Northwest (Wash.) SO 16:57.65 26:04.05
86 338 John Kaup Dana (Neb.) JR 17:11.05 26:04.85
87 61 366 Josh Foss Indiana Wesleyan FR 17:15.70 26:04.85
88 511 Austin Richmond Webber International (Fla.) JR 17:11.80 26:05.10
89 62 410 Lance Goodwin Oklahoma Baptist FR 17:10.70 26:07.15
90 63 258 Jacob Haas Albertson (Idaho) SR 17:14.95 26:07.60
91 64 449 Kyle Gillette Southern Oregon SO 17:19.55 26:10.00
92 65 284 Brandon Bertram Black Hills State (SD) SR 17:21.30 26:10.45
93 66 265 Brian Keilen Aquinas (MI) JR 17:06.30 26:11.15
94 67 297 Derek Vinge British Columbia SR 17:01.30 26:12.00
95 68 416 Wade Miller Oklahoma Christian SR 17:15.45 26:12.70
96 69 389 Curtis Mortenson Malone (OH) SR 17:09.50 26:12.75
97 70 286 James Hansen Black Hills State (SD) JR 17:12.65 26:12.90
98 337 Chris Heezen Dakota State (S.D.) SO 17:12.40 26:13.20
99 71 408 Michael Elizondo Oklahoma Baptist JR 17:31.40 26:13.90
100 72 256 Jesse Chlebeck Albertson (Idaho) SO 17:15.55 26:14.20
101 73 264 Patrick Earl Aquinas (MI) JR 17:20.05 26:15.90
102 74 450 Cameron Kruese Southern Oregon FR 17:19.45 26:16.15
103 75 306 Justin Gutierrez Cedarville (OH) SO 17:26.40 26:18.35
104 76 276 Chris Snyder Azusa Pacific (CA) JR 17:22.50 26:18.40
105 77 308 Justin Herbert Cedarville (OH) SO 17:13.65 26:18.80
106 403 Nick Abbott Newman (Kan.) FR 17:18.35 26:19.80
107 78 482 Steven Bugarin St. Xavier SO 17:25.80 26:20.25
108 79 353 Chris Henry Embry-Riddle (Fla.) SR 17:19.70 26:20.50
109 426 Jesse Bender Point Park (Pa.) SR 17:16.90 26:20.70
110 80 447 Ross Dexter Southern Oregon SR 17:25.70 26:21.15
111 81 309 Bryan Pittman Cedarville (OH) JR 17:31.90 26:23.35
112 82 431 Larry Gardner Shawnee State (OH) JR 17:27.45 26:23.95
113 83 322 Matt Luevano Concordia (NE) SR 17:18.95 26:24.40
114 84 468 Dan Lane Spring Arbor (MI) SR 17:38.50 26:25.10
115 85 307 Kevin Hall Cedarville (OH) SR 17:35.80 26:25.50
116 86 295 Jeff Symonds British Columbia JR 17:05.85 26:25.90
117 87 270 Sean Henning Azusa Pacific (CA) SR 17:25.20 26:26.50
118 88 303 Phil Hoffman Cal State-San Marcos SO 17:25.50 26:27.25
119 348 Jason Griffiths Eastern Oregon FR 17:19.15 26:27.70
120 89 269 Nathan Straathof Aquinas (MI) SO 17:15.95 26:28.25
121 423 Chris Allred Park (Mo.) SO 17:19.60 26:29.35
122 90 305 Thomas Thys Cal State-San Marcos FR 17:25.05 26:30.20
123 91 301 Sergio Gonzalez Cal State-San Marcos SO 17:08.60 26:31.00
124 92 442 Adam Lewandowski Simon Fraser (BC) FR 17:17.40 26:31.60
125 93 321 Brett Kapels Concordia (NE) SR 17:18.85 26:32.60
126 94 346 Josh Peavy Doane (NB) SO 17:37.05 26:32.85
127 95 480 Nathan Sylvester St. Vincent (PA) JR 17:24.45 26:34.20
128 96 304 Tim Irwin Cal State-San Marcos SR 17:22.70 26:34.55
129 97 474 Wayne Hooper St. Vincent (PA) SO 17:38.50 26:34.90
130 438 Robert Deo Siena Heights (Mich.) SO 26:35.40
131 98 479 Adam Smith St. Vincent (PA) FR 17:43.35 26:35.60
132 99 448 Kevin Jeffers Southern Oregon JR 17:22.15 26:35.90
133 100 388 Luke McCluggage Malone (OH) SO 17:34.45 26:36.65
134 101 345 Adam Lippold Doane (NB) JR 17:31.15 26:36.90
135 487 Eddie Gonzales Texas A & M International SO 17:32.25 26:37.15
136 102 271 Kevin Lindsey Azusa Pacific (CA) SR 17:28.25 26:37.50
137 500 Brendan McKee Walsh (Ohio) SO 17:25.15 26:38.05
138 103 344 Colin Johnston Doane (NB) JR 17:40.45 26:38.25
139 104 419 Allen Thompson Oklahoma Christian JR 17:36.05 26:39.10
140 105 469 Kevin Mills Spring Arbor (MI) JR 17:44.10 26:40.80
141 106 483 Maciej Demaj St. Xavier FR 17:37.40 26:41.15
142 107 433 Scott LeMaster Shawnee State (OH) JR 17:39.95 26:41.60
143 108 415 Kevin Brown Oklahoma Christian JR 17:33.15 26:41.90
144 109 460 Andrae Harper Southwestern (KS) JR 17:35.55 26:42.40
145 110 343 Jared Hansmeyer Doane (NB) SR 17:33.75 26:43.35
146 111 477 Matthew Pajak St. Vincent (PA) JR 17:36.80 26:44.00
147 425 Ryan Hayes Point Loma Nazarene (Calif.) JR 17:28.50 26:44.60
148 112 457 Jazz Carreon Southwestern (KS) SR 17:23.00 26:45.60
149 490 Phillip Thompson Union (Tenn.) SO 17:45.95 26:45.80
150 113 518 Luke Oliver Westmont (Calif.) SR 17:37.50 26:46.10
151 114 260 Tyler Hopper Albertson (Idaho) SO 17:35.55 26:46.35
152 115 364 Daniel Ballard Indiana Wesleyan SO 17:43.50 26:46.90
153 116 504 Anthony Herr Wayland Baptist (Texas) SO 17:26.90 26:47.10
154 385 Ryan Robitaille Lyndon State (Vt.) SR 17:18.75 26:47.30
155 456 Hector Mendez Southwest (N.M.) FR 17:47.75 26:47.70
156 117 515 Craig Donnelly Westmont (Calif.) FR 17:32.75 26:47.75
157 373 Ciprian Nitoi Lewis-Clark State (Idaho) JR 17:30.70 26:48.15
158 118 508 Chas Sotello Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 17:34.85 26:48.35
159 119 516 Nick Martin Westmont (Calif.) SO 17:42.75 26:48.65
160 488 Mark Vela Texas A & M International SR 17:38.65 26:49.00
161 327 Tim Badley Concordia (Ore.) JR 17:14.10 26:49.90
162 120 280 Ben Krichko Berry (GA) SR 17:30.30 26:50.35
163 501 Chris Zundel Walsh (Ohio) SO 17:53.15 26:50.85
164 429 Wegene Degefa Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.) FR 17:49.30 26:50.85
165 121 432 Kris Jones Shawnee State (OH) JR 17:40.20 26:51.45
166 122 507 Joel O'Hair Wayland Baptist (Texas) SR 17:43.20 26:51.95
167 123 461 Daniel Joiner Southwestern (KS) SO 17:41.35 26:52.70
168 124 336 Brad Wells Cumberland (KY) SO 17:46.90 26:53.35
169 125 311 Jordan Seibert Cedarville (OH) FR 17:45.70 26:53.65
170 126 324 Jake Schmidt Concordia (NE) JR 17:40.80 26:54.40
171 127 445 Marty Uhl Simon Fraser (BC) SR 17:49.60 26:55.40
172 128 293 Tristen Simpson British Columbia JR 17:28.60 26:56.60
173 381 Koji Hashiyama Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) FR 17:42.45 26:56.70
174 129 378 Peter Nyambui Lindenwood (MO) SO 17:43.00 26:57.05
175 130 292 Chris Maludzinski British Columbia SO 26:57.60
176 298 Daniel Goetz Bryan (Tenn.) FR 17:24.70 26:57.90
177 360 Michael Stevens Grand View (Iowa) SO 17:43.75 26:58.00
178 406 Osvaldo Sanchez Northwood (Texas) FR 17:36.30 26:59.20
179 131 434 Josh Pierce Shawnee State (OH) FR 17:48.85 27:00.75
180 526 Kaylon Spengler Mount Mercy (Iowa) SR 17:41.85 27:01.20
181 132 390 Ryan Croker Malone (OH) FR 17:49.10 27:02.00
182 133 341 Alan Dreyer Doane (NB) SO 17:51.65 27:02.55
183 134 413 Jacob Wright Oklahoma Baptist JR 17:50.30 27:02.65
184 397 Brandon Talbert Milligan (Tenn.) SR 17:31.65 27:02.80
185 329 Patrick Hall Covenant (Ga.) JR 17:49.70 27:04.30
186 135 367 Luke Hutchins Indiana Wesleyan SO 17:37.65 27:05.60
187 473 Alden Woolcock St. Thomas (Fla.) JR 17:34.85 27:06.55
188 136 484 Ronald Lavaire St. Xavier FR 17:35.20 27:08.45
189 137 407 Ricardo Diaz Oklahoma Baptist SO 17:50.95 27:09.30
190 138 365 Stephen Dye Indiana Wesleyan JR 17:53.50 27:09.90
191 139 332 Josphat Melly Cumberland (KY) FR 17:47.50 27:09.90
192 140 437 Corey Snyder Shawnee State (OH) SO 17:46.30 27:10.90
193 141 444 Seth Fraser Simon Fraser (BC) FR 17:50.05 27:11.50
194 142 458 Andrew Cherry Southwestern (KS) JR 18:04.45 27:11.55
195 143 312 Ben Shroyer Cedarville (OH) SR 17:45.05 27:12.10
196 144 296 Richard Taylor British Columbia SR 17:54.85 27:12.10
197 502 Carlos Alvarado Warner Southern (Fla.) SR 17:37.90 27:12.45
198 145 514 Andrew Dixon Westmont (Calif.) FR 17:50.30 27:12.95
199 146 342 Jeremy Driewer Doane (NB) SR 17:44.90 27:13.35
200 147 464 Takis Pifer Spring Arbor (MI) FR 17:55.55 27:13.40
201 428 Paul Zavala Robert Morris JR 17:54.20 27:14.30
202 148 277 Luke Godleski Berry (GA) SR 17:53.85 27:14.75
203 396 Jair Collie Milligan (Tenn.) JR 17:52.75 27:16.85
204 149 259 Sam Hardy Albertson (Idaho) FR 17:55.30 27:19.95
205 150 294 Will Stewart British Columbia FR 17:55.25 27:19.95
206 151 503 Michael Esparza Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 18:05.55 27:21.00
207 152 463 Brandon Smith Southwestern (KS) SO 18:15.15 27:21.90
208 153 386 Justin Baum Malone (OH) SO 17:49.35 27:23.15
209 154 435 Chris Roush Shawnee State (OH) FR 17:54.95 27:23.40
210 155 335 Carl Roberts Cumberland (KY) SO 18:01.05 27:23.60
211 156 466 Kevin Gienapp Spring Arbor (MI) JR 18:04.95 27:26.50
212 157 351 Chris Clover Embry-Riddle (Fla.) SO 17:58.00 27:29.60
213 158 481 Arturs Bareikis St. Xavier FR 17:57.15 27:31.10
214 159 355 Jason Minor Embry-Riddle (Fla.) SO 18:02.85 27:32.00
215 160 375 Matt Hagenhoff Lindenwood (MO) SR 17:54.70 27:32.40
216 384 Thorin Markison Lyndon State (Vt.) SR 18:04.55 27:33.70
217 161 451 JJ Moses Southern Oregon SR 18:05.80 27:34.30
218 472 Patrick Aucoin Spring Hill (Ala.) FR 17:48.15 27:34.50
219 363 So Dan Oh Illinois Tech SO 18:12.25 27:35.15
220 162 475 Carl Isenberg St. Vincent (PA) SO 18:09.70 27:38.00
221 163 420 Josh Wayland Oklahoma Christian FR 18:21.40 27:39.05
222 427 Jordan Turner Reinhardt (Ga.) JR 18:19.60 27:39.20
223 164 513 Robert Cherry Westmont (Calif.) SO 18:17.25 27:41.60
224 165 289 Jesse Vrooman Black Hills State (SD) FR 18:17.65 27:42.30
225 359 Luke Keny Graceland (Iowa) SO 17:37.05 27:42.60
226 166 440 Chad Fraser Simon Fraser (BC) FR 18:04.20 27:43.85
227 167 333 Landon O'Banion Cumberland (KY) SR 18:06.40 27:45.30
228 168 320 Kyle Johnson Concordia (NE) SO 18:00.30 27:45.30
229 358 Dustin Hughes Georgetown (Ky.) SO 18:16.05 27:50.85
230 422 Justin Garrard Ottawa (Kan.) FR 18:20.00 27:53.15
231 169 319 Wai John Wai Concordia (CA) JR 18:01.65 27:53.35
232 170 374 Joe Fuchs Lindenwood (MO) SO 17:41.80 27:56.35
233 171 349 Richard Carpenter Embry-Riddle (Fla.) SR 18:16.65 27:57.50
234 172 417 Kevin Poole Oklahoma Christian SR 18:31.65 27:58.15
235 173 323 Chris Mizel Concordia (NE) JR 18:17.15 27:59.20
236 174 506 Timmy McCune Wayland Baptist (Texas) FR 18:29.45 28:00.70
237 175 278 Ryan Harrison Berry (GA) JR 18:20.20 28:01.95
238 357 Matt Mosshart Flagler (Fla.) SR 18:21.45 28:03.70
239 176 467 Matt Hawkins Spring Arbor (MI) SR 18:26.40 28:04.80
240 177 462 Dallas Leonard Southwestern (KS) FR 18:31.15 28:06.85
241 178 350 Chris Chidgey Embry-Riddle (Fla.) FR 18:42.75 28:14.65
242 179 302 Eric Gustafson Cal State-San Marcos JR 18:27.50 28:16.60
243 180 262 Cory Kniep Albertson (Idaho) FR 18:24.10 28:17.45
244 181 334 Brett Ratliff Cumberland (KY) SO 18:25.80 28:21.85
245 182 282 Adam Newton Berry (GA) JR 18:35.55 28:25.30
246 183 476 Pat Hauser St. Vincent (PA) JR 18:27.85 28:31.50
247 184 261 Chris Rifer Albertson (Idaho) JR 18:45.85 28:38.95
248 185 281 Ryan McClay Berry (GA) SO 18:23.75 28:40.45
249 186 465 Steve Chase Spring Arbor (MI) JR 18:46.10 28:40.50
250 404 Blake Henry Newman (Kan.) SO 18:41.15 28:47.75
251 187 352 Evan Colquhoun Embry-Riddle (Fla.) SO 18:57.65 28:54.50
252 188 459 Jess Eberle Southwestern (KS) FR 19:05.90 28:58.20
253 189 485 Alex Walker St. Xavier FR 19:10.20 29:05.85
254 190 285 Cody Bordewyk Black Hills State (SD) FR 18:55.20 29:06.60
255 191 300 Jace Getskow Cal State-San Marcos SO 18:39.65 29:11.50
256 372 Steve Bontekoe Lee (Tenn.) SR 19:03.65 29:13.95
257 510 Marcus Marshall Webber International (Fla.) JR 19:00.65 29:18.80
258 471 Ross Parrish Spring Hill (Ala.) FR 19:15.50 29:32.30
259 454 David Payne Southern Wesleyan (S.C.) JR 19:17.60 29:34.95
260 192 331 Trevor Laughlin Cumberland (KY) FR 19:40.30 29:37.75
261 193 340 Holden Kaliff Doane (NB) FR 19:25.65 29:43.70
1. Virginia Intermont                      

6 10 11 12 13 (19) (34) = 52
Steeve Gabart , Pat Marion , Ondrej Puskar , Jeremy Cadle , James Mousseau ,
Elkana Chepsiror , Ricky Cuevas
2. Concordia (CA)
15 16 20 30 41 (43)(169) = 122
Carlos Handler , Diego Rocha , Marco Venancio , Jorge Jabaz , Mike Schmidt ,
Tim Brink , Wai John Wai
3. Lindenwood (MO)
1 2 25 52 129 (160)(170) = 209
Soimo Kiplagat , Aron Rono , Dan Miner , Zack Quinones , Peter Nyambui ,
Matt Hagenhoff , Joe Fuchs
4. Oklahoma Baptist
17 18 53 62 71 (134)(137) = 221
Daniel Ellis , Landon Willets , Theron Stoltzfus , Lance Goodwin , Michael
Elizondo , Jacob Wright , Ricardo Diaz
5. Azusa Pacific (CA)
24 27 44 51 76 (87)(102) = 222
Caleb Lynch , Tim Ramirez , Peter Sherman , Daniel Reid , Chris Snyder ,
Sean Henning , Kevin Lindsey
6. Aquinas (MI)
21 42 54 60 66 (73) (89) = 243
Jeff Luehm , Josh Miller , Chris Robertz , Zachary Blough-Orr , Brian
Keilen , Patrick Earl , Nathan Straathof
7. Malone (OH)
8 29 45 69 100 (132)(153) = 251
Ryan Kienzle , Nik Schweikert , Bryan Straniero , Curtis Mortenson , Luke
McCluggage , Ryan Croker , Justin Baum
8. Black Hills State (SD)
40 46 55 65 70 (165)(190) = 276
Zach Kintzley , Michael Nekuda , Luke Watkins , Brandon Bertram , James
Hansen , Jesse Vrooman , Cody Bordewyk
9. Indiana Wesleyan
26 28 57 61 115 (135)(138) = 287
Brian Myers , Luke Stoffel , Elias Rojas , Josh Foss , Daniel Ballard ,
Luke Hutchins , Stephen Dye
10. Southern Oregon
35 48 64 74 80 (99)(161) = 301
Ryan Pfeil , Trevor Palmer , Kyle Gillette , Cameron Kruese , Ross Dexter ,
Kevin Jeffers , JJ Moses
11. Concordia (NE)
4 9 83 93 126 (168)(173) = 315
Luka Thor , Andrew Walquist , Matt Luevano , Brett Kapels , Jake Schmidt ,
Kyle Johnson , Chris Mizel
12. Oklahoma Christian
31 38 68 104 108 (163)(172) = 349
Kenneth Bowling , Jordan Powell , Wade Miller , Allen Thompson , Kevin
Brown , Josh Wayland , Kevin Poole
13. Simon Fraser (BC)
39 50 56 92 127 (141)(166) = 364
Dylan Gant , Hayden Prosser , Medi Ahrari , Adam Lewandowski , Marty Uhl ,
Seth Fraser , Chad Fraser
14. Cedarville (OH)
58 75 77 81 85 (125)(143) = 376
Dan Campbell , Justin Gutierrez , Justin Herbert , Bryan Pittman , Kevin
Hall , Jordan Seibert , Ben Shroyer
15. Westmont (Calif.)
7 33 113 117 119 (145)(164) = 389
Aaron Megazzi , Caleb Ambrose , Luke Oliver , Craig Donnelly , Nick Martin ,
Andrew Dixon , Robert Cherry
16. Wayland Baptist (Texas)
5 32 116 118 122 (151)(174) = 393
Vincent Tanui , Nimrod Lelei , Anthony Herr , Chas Sotello , Joel O'Hair ,
Michael Esparza , Timmy McCune
17. Albertson (Idaho)
22 63 72 114 149 (180)(184) = 420
David Fluckiger , Jacob Haas , Jesse Chlebeck , Tyler Hopper , Sam Hardy ,
Cory Kniep , Chris Rifer
18. Cal State-San Marcos
59 88 90 91 96 (179)(191) = 424
Moises Alvarez , Phil Hoffman , Thomas Thys , Sergio Gonzalez , Tim Irwin ,
Eric Gustafson , Jace Getskow
19. British Columbia
14 67 86 128 130 (144)(150) = 425
Shane Carlos , Derek Vinge , Jeff Symonds , Tristen Simpson , Chris
Maludzinski , Richard Taylor , Will Stewart
20. St. Vincent (PA)
49 95 97 98 111 (162)(183) = 450
Matt Robson , Nathan Sylvester , Wayne Hooper , Adam Smith , Matthew Pajak ,
Carl Isenberg , Pat Hauser
21. Shawnee State (OH)
47 82 107 121 131 (140)(154) = 488
Dirk Hollar , Larry Gardner , Scott LeMaster , Kris Jones , Josh Pierce ,
Corey Snyder , Chris Roush
22. Spring Arbor (MI)
23 84 105 147 156 (176)(186) = 515
Herbert Rotich , Dan Lane , Kevin Mills , Takis Pifer , Kevin Gienapp ,
Matt Hawkins , Steve Chase
23. Doane (NB)
94 101 103 110 133 (146)(193) = 541
Josh Peavy , Adam Lippold , Colin Johnston , Jared Hansmeyer , Alan Dreyer ,
Jeremy Driewer , Holden Kaliff
24. Embry-Riddle (Fla.)
36 79 157 159 171 (178)(187) = 602
Jack McAfee , Chris Henry , Chris Clover , Jason Minor , Richard Carpenter ,
Chris Chidgey , Evan Colquhoun
25. Cumberland (KY)
37 124 139 155 167 (181)(192) = 622
Josh Laughlin , Brad Wells , Josphat Melly , Carl Roberts , Landon
O'Banion , Brett Ratliff , Trevor Laughlin
26. Berry (GA)
3 120 148 175 182 (185) = 628
David Kawa , Ben Krichko , Luke Godleski , Ryan Harrison , Adam Newton ,
Ryan McClay
27. Southwestern (KS)
109 112 123 142 152 (177)(188) = 638
Andrae Harper , Jazz Carreon , Daniel Joiner , Andrew Cherry , Brandon
Smith , Dallas Leonard , Jess Eberle
28. St. Xavier
78 106 136 158 189 = 667
Steven Bugarin , Maciej Demaj , Ronald Lavaire , Arturs Bareikis , Alex
Walker
Place TmPl No.   Name                School                         Yr  3000 M   5000 M     

===== ==== ===== =================== ============================== === ======== ========
1 1 201 Julia Howard Simon Fraser (BC) SR 10:15.65 17:24.15 2 149 Genevieve Binsfeld Minot State (N.D.) JR 10:15.20 17:28.30
3 2 181 Jasmine Marks Point Loma Nazarene (CA) SR 10:12.95 17:35.95
4 3 129 Joanna Genter Malone (OH) JR 10:18.45 17:41.80
5 199 Krishawna Parker Siena Heights (Mich.) JR 10:17.00 17:41.85
6 4 42 Meaghan McCollum British Columbia SR 10:17.35 17:42.25
7 5 197 Hilary White Savannah Art & Design (GA) SR 10:20.15 17:44.20
8 6 70 AnneMarie Byrne CSU-San Marcos (CA) SR 10:16.00 17:46.70
9 7 204 Kristen Kolstad Simon Fraser (BC) SO 10:20.75 17:48.55
10 8 58 Natalie Perkins Concordia (CA) SR 10:25.50 17:51.00
11 232 York Laura Taylor (Ind.) JR 10:22.70 17:58.30
12 154 Lupe Mancilla Northwood (Texas) FR 17:59.60
13 222 Krystal Williams St. Mary (Neb.) SR 10:26.00 18:00.05
14 9 167 Bethany McCoy Olivet Nazarene (IL) SO 10:21.85 18:00.75
15 10 145 Megan Lease Milligan (TN) SR 10:16.60 18:01.30
16 11 206 Meredith McGregor Simon Fraser (BC) JR 10:22.35 18:04.35
17 12 245 Grace Jepngetich Vanguard (CA) FR 10:32.20 18:07.70
18 13 203 Rebecca Johnstone Simon Fraser (BC) SR 10:27.00 18:08.70
19 14 157 Tara Collins Oklahoma Christian FR 10:33.80 18:11.35
20 198 Star Emmert Shawnee State (Ohio) SO 10:26.50 18:13.30
21 93 Petrana Petkova Goshen (Ind.) JR 10:32.80 18:14.80
22 15 195 Francine Nzilampa Savannah Art & Design (GA) FR 10:37.45 18:15.60
23 16 164 Carmin Green Olivet Nazarene (IL) JR 10:33.45 18:16.90
24 17 34 Kerry Washburn Black Hills State (SD) FR 10:43.30 18:19.10
25 18 12 Whitney Jacobsmeyer Azusa Pacific (CA) JR 10:35.90 18:20.20
26 19 31 Wesleigh Jastorff Black Hills State (SD) FR 10:41.85 18:23.60
27 20 41 Piper Hayes British Columbia SO 10:44.40 18:26.65
28 21 51 Christina Reyes Cedarville (OH) SR 10:36.25 18:27.55
29 22 135 Lyudmila Anderson MidAmerica Nazarene (KS) SR 10:46.25 18:31.95
30 23 524 Anna Stumbo Westmont (CA) SO 10:36.50 18:32.95
31 24 137 Asher Kyger MidAmerica Nazarene (KS) SO 10:55.15 18:36.75
32 25 211 Christine Ingraham Spring Arbor University JR 10:44.40 18:37.00
33 252 Renata Volf Virginia Intermont FR 10:48.70 18:38.15
34 26 124 Kayann Thompson Lindenwood (MO) FR 10:57.40 18:38.60
35 27 159 Kate Owen Oklahoma Christian SO 11:01.60 18:39.00
36 28 520 Jessie Goulder Westmont (CA) SR 10:43.55 18:40.10
37 29 49 Samanth Maat Cedarville (OH) SO 10:37.50 18:42.35
38 30 5 Stacey Hoffman Aquinas (MI) JR 10:58.55 18:42.95
39 95 Jaclyn Keil Graceland (Iowa) JR 11:02.35 18:43.45
40 31 35 Elizabeth Woodruff Black Hills State (SD) JR 10:53.70 18:43.90
41 32 63 Jacquelyn Dibbern Concordia (NE) SO 10:47.95 18:44.05
42 33 100 Ashley Bucher Indiana Wesleyan SO 10:55.50 18:44.40
43 34 50 Elisabeth Pyles Cedarville (OH) FR 10:54.65 18:46.95
44 35 66 Renae Fowler Concordia (NE) FR 10:52.80 18:48.35
45 36 74 Ava Jones CSU-San Marcos (CA) JR 10:57.00 18:48.80
46 37 82 Chelliey Corder Eastern Oregon JR 11:00.90 18:49.10
47 38 56 Vanessa Eckhardt Concordia (CA) JR 18:49.40
48 1 Shannon Edwards Albertson (Idaho) SR 10:47.35 18:49.80
49 28 Anna Thibodo Biola (Calif.) SO 18:50.40
50 233 Anetra Matthews Texas A&M International SR 10:57.70 18:50.45
51 189 Kelly Hanlon Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.) SO 10:53.30 18:51.40
52 39 64 Micah Dubbs Concordia (NE) SR 10:53.20 18:52.25
53 40 109 Michel Maurer Jamestown (ND) SR 10:52.65 18:52.45
54 208 Ixel Sanchez Southern Oregon FR 10:51.10 18:52.55
55 41 118 Taryn Joyce-Mendive Lewis-Clark (ID) JR 10:52.40 18:52.95
56 42 200 Leah Belanger Simon Fraser (BC) SR 10:51.00 18:53.25
57 43 156 Audra Bowling Oklahoma Christian SR 11:04.90 18:53.95
58 44 249 Rebecca Sopp Vanguard (CA) FR 11:00.75 18:54.65
59 45 148 Marta Zimon Milligan (TN) JR 10:54.40 18:55.05
60 46 177 Dina Yakata Park University (MO) FR 10:43.90 18:55.60
61 77 Anne Dreyer Doane (Neb.) SR 10:56.00 18:56.50
62 47 30 Crystal Hostetter Black Hills State (SD) SR 11:01.35 18:57.40
63 48 18 Becky Ament Berry (GA) JR 11:07.00 18:57.75
64 49 185 Deanna Sick Point Loma Nazarene (CA) SR 18:57.90
65 525 Kjerstein Bailey Northwest (WA) JR 10:52.95 19:00.10
66 50 175 Sara Pitia Park University (MO) SO 10:48.20 19:01.40
67 51 147 Jacklyn Talbert Milligan (TN) FR 10:58.10 19:02.05
68 54 Edika Granados College of the Southwest (N.M. JR 10:50.90 19:02.75
69 78 Chelsea Gerdes Dordt (Iowa) JR 11:07.95 19:04.30
70 52 60 Hilda Vazquez Concordia (CA) SR 10:56.85 19:04.40
71 53 111 Tara Opdahl Jamestown (ND) SR 10:54.05 19:04.45
72 54 115 Darrah Hocum Lewis-Clark (ID) JR 10:55.65 19:04.70
73 250 Teresa Ayers Virginia Intermont JR 11:04.10 19:05.80
74 190 Jennifer Scribani Roberts Wesleyan (N.Y.) SR 11:00.30 19:06.30
75 55 40 Shannon Elmer British Columbia JR 10:44.05 19:07.60
76 56 238 Kelly Schnee Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY) JR 10:57.35 19:08.60
77 57 196 Christina Porter Savannah Art & Design (GA) SO 11:08.20 19:09.00
78 58 123 Kristy Sullivan Lindenwood (MO) JR 19:09.05
79 59 52 Brittany Simpson Cedarville (OH) FR 11:10.00 19:10.30
80 90 Melissa Dowlat Fresno Pacific (Calif.) SO 11:09.50 19:11.75
81 60 214 Amber Myers Spring Arbor University SO 11:08.80 19:12.30
82 61 68 Angela Matthews Concordia (NE) JR 11:02.95 19:13.00
83 62 43 Sheena Murphy British Columbia SO 11:06.05 19:13.20
84 63 107 Erin Ellmaker Jamestown (ND) JR 11:00.15 19:13.55
85 207 Kyla Tysdal Sioux Falls (S.D.) SO 11:08.30 19:13.70
86 91 Rebecca VanRegenmor Geneva (Pa.) FR 11:03.30 19:14.05
87 188 Leah Derringer Reinhardt (Ga.) FR 11:06.00 19:14.55
88 64 122 Lisa Lewis Lindenwood (MO) SR 11:05.30 19:15.80
89 65 247 Christol McDonald Vanguard (CA) SR 11:21.25 19:16.05
90 66 20 Nicole Degner Berry (GA) SR 11:10.15 19:16.35
91 230 Sarah Johnson St. Vincent (Pa.) SR 11:17.00 19:16.40
92 67 15 Olivia Richart Azusa Pacific (CA) SO 11:15.05 19:16.90
93 68 37 Nicole Akeroyd British Columbia SO 11:01.50 19:17.95
94 69 47 Audree Goodew Cedarville (OH) SO 11:09.65 19:18.75
95 235 Candace Cross Union (Tenn.) SO 11:12.50 19:18.85
96 70 223 Jennifer Houck St. Scholastica (Minn.) SR 11:09.65 19:19.30
97 71 224 Stacy Kantola St. Scholastica (Minn.) SR 11:07.85 19:19.65
98 169 Megan Perozzi Oregon Tech SO 19:19.90
99 36 Emily Hulse Brevard (N.C.) FR 19:20.45
100 92 Christi Bradshaw Georgetown (Ky.) JR 11:09.20 19:21.25
101 72 165 Sara Batkiewicz Olivet Nazarene (IL) JR 11:08.10 19:21.55
102 73 69 Aimee Bradley CSU-San Marcos (CA) JR 11:16.20 19:21.90
103 74 216 Liz Youngman Spring Arbor University SR 11:11.00 19:22.25
104 127 Kamila Bocian Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) SO 11:20.15 19:22.40
105 210 Ericka Franklin Southwestern (Kan.) FR 11:15.15 19:23.10
106 75 133 Lauren Sloan Malone (OH) JR 19:23.50
107 76 33 Alicia Verhulst Black Hills State (SD) FR 11:15.00 19:23.70
108 77 131 Loren Reinke Malone (OH) JR 11:08.60 19:24.10
109 78 128 Katie Bagley Malone (OH) FR 11:11.60 19:25.30
110 150 Laurelle Irvine Minot State (N.D.) SO 10:58.90 19:25.75
111 79 22 Doran Mabry Berry (GA) SR 11:07.85 19:26.20
112 80 168 Simone Mulieri Olivet Nazarene (IL) SR 11:09.40 19:26.60
113 81 59 Sandra Prado Concordia (CA) JR 11:04.65 19:27.25
114 82 116 April Homan Lewis-Clark (ID) JR 19:27.45
115 83 55 Valerie Castelazo Concordia (CA) SR 11:14.65 19:27.80
116 84 176 Rebecca Tackett Park University (MO) JR 11:12.20 19:28.10
117 87 Nicole Ferraro Embry-Riddle (Fla.) SR 11:14.05 19:31.30
118 85 236 Whitney Brainerd Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY) SO 11:17.35 19:31.60
119 86 215 Holly Pifer Spring Arbor University JR 11:22.60 19:32.30
120 87 29 Jamie Hahn Black Hills State (SD) SR 11:12.95 19:33.70
121 88 4 Lianne Griffiths Aquinas (MI) SO 11:19.05 19:33.70
122 89 132 Caity Schneider Malone (OH) JR 11:10.65 19:34.85
123 90 84 Shawna Muchow Eastern Oregon SR 11:15.50 19:35.05
124 91 171 Rachel Fessenden Park University (MO) FR 19:35.25
125 92 226 Erin Reicks St. Scholastica (Minn.) FR 11:21.50 19:35.50
126 93 212 Courtney Ingraham Spring Arbor University JR 11:19.55 19:35.55
127 94 144 Kortney Goulds Milligan (TN) SO 11:14.65 19:36.00
128 95 163 Jenny Ellis Olivet Nazarene (IL) JR 10:47.00 19:36.40
129 25 Ashley Watkins Bethany (Calif.) SO 11:28.10 19:37.10
130 96 65 Kayla Engel Concordia (NE) FR 11:18.80 19:38.20
131 97 81 Stephanie Colkitt Eastern Oregon JR 11:01.10 19:40.60
132 98 99 Amy Ayers Indiana Wesleyan SR 11:25.90 19:40.95
133 99 103 Jen Ludington Indiana Wesleyan JR 11:14.30 19:41.10
134 100 10 Jaime Canterburry Azusa Pacific (CA) FR 11:07.60 19:41.20
135 101 202 Ali Hudson Simon Fraser (BC) FR 11:11.25 19:41.70
136 102 11 Janae Chapin Azusa Pacific (CA) SO 11:15.30 19:41.80
137 251 Amanda Gorst Virginia Intermont FR 11:25.15 19:42.35
138 103 119 Emily Perkins Lewis-Clark (ID) SO 11:20.75 19:42.95
139 104 75 Bonghabih Shey CSU-San Marcos (CA) JR 11:16.50 19:43.30
140 105 104 Brittany Perkins Indiana Wesleyan SO 11:29.20 19:43.40
141 106 46 Melissa Wysong Cedarville (OH) JR 11:26.50 19:44.05
142 107 244 Laura Bowman Vanguard (CA) SO 11:15.50 19:44.30
143 108 152 Shiloh Deitz Westmont (CA) FR 11:22.20 19:44.35
144 109 6 Jenny Millis Aquinas (MI) SR 11:13.50 19:44.65
145 110 85 Nicole Woitovitch Eastern Oregon JR 11:26.05 19:45.90
146 221 Amy Hall St. Louis Pharmacy (Mo.) FR 11:18.70 19:47.20
147 45 Miranda Meeks Campbellsville (Ky.) FR 11:28.20 19:47.30
148 111 134 Ashley Thomas Malone (OH) SR 11:24.20 19:47.70
149 112 57 Natalie Gattrell Concordia (CA) JR 11:27.20 19:48.20
150 234 Amy Rice The Master's (Calif.) SR 11:22.95 19:48.40
151 113 121 Lauren Hoffman Lindenwood (MO) SO 11:27.50 19:48.60
152 114 161 Heather Ray Oklahoma Christian JR 11:17.60 19:48.75
153 115 32 Kendra Karst Black Hills State (SD) JR 11:32.70 19:50.10
154 26 Nicole Feil Bethel College (Ind.) SR 11:27.00 19:50.50
155 116 83 Rian Finney Eastern Oregon SR 11:25.65 19:51.25
156 117 239 Shelly Schnee Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY) JR 11:21.85 19:51.60
157 118 48 Stacey Keller Cedarville (OH) FR 11:29.30 19:52.60
158 119 39 Kimmy Taylor British Columbia SO 11:17.35 19:53.10
159 76 Chioko Nakasone Dickinson State (N.D.) SR 11:32.60 19:53.55
160 120 23 Tyler Moss Berry (GA) SR 11:40.50 19:53.90
161 86 Laurel Cook Embry-Riddle (Fla.) JR 11:32.10 19:54.05
162 121 182 Kristen McGregor Point Loma Nazarene (CA) FR 11:42.50 19:54.30
163 122 136 Amber Breuklander MidAmerica Nazarene (KS) SO 11:32.55 19:54.60
164 123 523 Leanne Riggin Westmont (CA) SO 11:30.40 19:54.95
165 124 151 Courtney Connors Westmont (CA) SO 11:26.75 19:55.00
166 125 229 Amy Wicker St. Scholastica (Minn.) SR 11:29.55 19:55.70
167 94 Beth Hooten Graceland (Iowa) SR 11:33.10 19:56.15
168 231 Sarah Fogle Sterling (Kan.) FR 11:28.95 19:57.10
169 126 130 Carrie Hart Malone (OH) JR 11:16.00 19:57.15
170 127 194 Lauren Newey Savannah Art & Design (GA) SO 11:37.20 19:57.70
171 17 Beverly Barber Belhaven (Miss.) SR 11:40.80 19:58.05
172 98 Amara Ogbonnaya Illinois Tech JR 11:39.55 19:58.50
173 2 Julianna Juhasz Alliant International (Calif.) SO 11:35.65 19:58.60
174 89 Stephanie Guy Flagler (Fla.) JR 11:24.65 19:59.95
175 97 Scottie Shaw Hastings (Neb.) FR 11:24.40 20:00.80
176 128 73 Danae Hough CSU-San Marcos (CA) JR 11:35.40 20:01.15
177 129 80 Marcella Bosch Eastern Oregon FR 11:34.40 20:01.90
178 130 38 Erica Brown British Columbia JR 11:25.30 20:02.10
179 131 79 Sara Bates Eastern Oregon SO 11:42.85 20:03.15
180 132 243 Olivia Amstad Vanguard (CA) FR 20:03.35
181 133 105 Stephanie Miller Indiana Wesleyan SR 11:32.80 20:03.55
182 134 138 Stephanie Nicoll MidAmerica Nazarene (KS) SR 11:44.20 20:06.45
183 135 9 Lisa Wojciakowski Aquinas (MI) JR 11:30.05 20:06.50
184 153 Cindy Bayona Northwood (Texas) SR 11:42.95 20:06.50
185 136 184 Lauren Quinn Point Loma Nazarene (CA) JR 11:34.55 20:06.95
186 137 72 Anna Hough CSU-San Marcos (CA) SR 11:43.30 20:07.05
187 138 246 Kaylynn Galio Vanguard (CA) FR 11:36.00 20:09.30
188 139 120 Justina Benoit Lindenwood (MO) FR 11:39.90 20:09.50
189 140 110 Kelsey Moore Jamestown (ND) FR 11:40.30 20:09.85
190 141 141 Megan Renaud MidAmerica Nazarene (KS) FR 11:42.35 20:09.90
191 220 Amber Hoffman St. Ambrose (Iowa) FR 11:31.40 20:10.20
192 44 Mallary Williams Calumet-St. Joseph (Ind.) FR 20:10.50
193 142 13 Mary Labbee Azusa Pacific (CA) FR 11:41.30 20:10.85
194 143 19 Laurie Cook Berry (GA) SR 11:40.15 20:11.00
195 144 67 Michelle Griedl Concordia (NE) FR 20:11.25
196 145 143 Erika Fox Milligan (TN) SO 11:43.70 20:11.80
197 255 Katie Beaverson William Woods (Mo.) SO 11:39.20 20:12.30
198 27 Kristine Pearson Bethel College (Ind.) SR 11:42.55 20:13.75
199 146 140 Vanessa Peterson MidAmerica Nazarene (KS) FR 11:41.40 20:15.70
200 147 166 Cheri Hoffmann Olivet Nazarene (IL) SO 11:35.75 20:16.90
201 186 Julie Prather Reinhardt (Ga.) SR 11:48.35 20:17.30
202 148 106 Lindsey Bolme Jamestown (ND) SO 11:39.65 20:18.75
203 96 Allison Emslie Graceland (Iowa) FR 11:18.10 20:19.20
204 209 Audry Anderson Southwestern (Kan.) FR 11:41.75 20:19.25
205 218 Amy Lyon Spring Hill (Ala.) SO 11:42.00 20:19.80
206 149 242 Michelle Warnky Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY) SR 12:01.00 20:20.05
207 150 193 Jamie Manner Savannah Art & Design (GA) JR 11:43.20 20:20.10
208 151 16 Joy Wilk Azusa Pacific (CA) FR 11:41.15 20:20.35
209 152 101 Merry Darrah Indiana Wesleyan SO 11:33.70 20:22.45
210 153 146 Emily Schmitt Milligan (TN) FR 11:44.35 20:23.20
211 154 108 Melanie Holmes Jamestown (ND) SR 11:46.75 20:23.20
212 155 139 Lindsay Perry MidAmerica Nazarene (KS) SO 11:46.20 20:23.70
213 253 Tabitha Knauer Warner Southern (Fla.) SO 11:42.40 20:23.85
214 219 Ashley Alvarez St. Ambrose (Iowa) SO 11:40.75 20:24.20
215 156 71 Kristina Hill CSU-San Marcos (CA) JR 11:46.85 20:24.80
216 157 174 Reagan Mackey Park University (MO) SR 11:49.55 20:26.90
217 158 61 Heather Benton Concordia (CA) FR 11:46.00 20:29.40
218 159 183 Megan Moyer Point Loma Nazarene (CA) FR 11:38.55 20:29.80
219 160 522 Kaitlyn Dunn Westmont (CA) FR 11:39.40 20:30.00
220 161 179 Julie-Anne Bailey Point Loma Nazarene (CA) SO 11:39.05 20:31.40
221 162 227 Bridget Smith St. Scholastica (Minn.) SO 11:57.55 20:32.20
222 163 114 Rikki Glick Lewis-Clark (ID) SO 11:52.85 20:33.35
223 164 172 Keyon Harrison Park University (MO) FR 12:02.85 20:34.45
224 165 240 Shelley Seifert Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY) JR 11:51.50 20:34.60
225 166 7 Trisha Sarki Aquinas (MI) FR 11:44.70 20:34.70
226 167 112 Allyssa Wutzke Jamestown (ND) JR 11:41.75 20:36.15
227 187 Katherine Barnes Reinhardt (Ga.) JR 11:52.90 20:37.75
228 170 Corrin Ball Ottawa (Kan.) JR 11:49.05 20:38.95
229 168 117 Jenny Jensen Lewis-Clark (ID) JR 11:49.90 20:42.20
230 169 125 Kaitlan Ayers Lindenwood (MO) SO 11:56.75 20:45.30
231 254 Tyne Crandell William Penn (Iowa) JR 11:47.85 20:50.15
232 88 Lindsay Dibona Flagler (Fla.) FR 12:01.50 20:50.80
233 170 225 Brittany Peterson St. Scholastica (Minn.) SO 11:56.70 20:52.65
234 171 180 Samantha From Point Loma Nazarene (CA) SO 10:44.55 20:54.90
235 172 158 Michelle Lair Oklahoma Christian JR 12:09.30 20:57.05
236 173 113 Rosa Bautista Lewis-Clark (ID) FR 11:54.80 20:58.30
237 174 173 Melinda Jansen Park University (MO) SO 12:11.00 20:59.35
238 175 192 Jordan Kaltwasser Savannah Art & Design (GA) FR 12:07.00 21:00.20
239 155 Bekah Brock Oklahoma Baptist SR 12:02.35 21:04.95
240 176 126 Erin Wood Lindenwood (MO) FR 12:07.35 21:06.20
241 177 228 Jessi Weickert St. Scholastica (Minn.) SO 11:57.35 21:06.50
242 178 241 Vanity Vasquez Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY) FR 12:03.30 21:07.45
243 179 162 Erica Batkiewicz Olivet Nazarene (IL) SR 12:04.75 21:08.80
244 180 142 Lindsey Davis Milligan (TN) SO 12:08.80 21:10.25
245 181 14 Abi Lillich Azusa Pacific (CA) FR 12:03.70 21:13.05
246 182 24 Lynn Roney Berry (GA) FR 12:03.95 21:14.85
247 183 237 Barb Davies Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY) SR 12:10.50 21:15.90
248 184 521 Kate McManemin Westmont (CA) JR 12:22.20 21:20.70
249 185 8 Heidi Swihart Aquinas (MI) FR 12:08.10 21:25.70
250 186 160 Carolyn Pratt Oklahoma Christian SO 12:11.85 21:27.95
251 187 213 Megan Milner Spring Arbor University SO 12:18.35 21:30.65
252 188 191 Lindsay Graham Savannah Art & Design (GA) SO 12:13.70 21:31.00
253 189 217 Stacey Valentine Spring Arbor University FR 12:18.80 21:41.90
254 190 248 Sara Ann Medlen Vanguard (CA) FR 12:34.30 22:02.80
255 191 21 Eva Gordon Berry (GA) JR 12:30.40 22:21.80
256 192 3 Ashley Greenup Aquinas (MI) FR 13:01.25 22:52.45
257 53 Evelina Slatinska Central Methodist (Mo.) SR 10:15.30
258 193 205 Heather Mancell Simon Fraser (BC) FR 10:54.80
259 194 102 Emily LaSala Indiana Wesleyan SO 11:05.75
1. Simon Fraser (BC)                       

1 7 11 13 42 (101) = 74
Julia Howard , Kristen Kolstad , Meredith McGregor , Rebecca Johnstone ,
Leah Belanger , Ali Hudson
2. Black Hills State (SD)
17 19 31 47 76 (87)(115) = 190
Kerry Washburn , Wesleigh Jastorff , Elizabeth Woodruff , Crystal
Hostetter , Alicia Verhulst , Jamie Hahn , Kendra Karst
3. British Columbia
4 20 55 62 68 (119)(130) = 209
Meaghan McCollum , Piper Hayes , Shannon Elmer , Sheena Murphy , Nicole
Akeroyd , Kimmy Taylor , Erica Brown
4. Cedarville (OH)
21 29 34 59 69 (106)(118) = 212
Christina Reyes , Samanth Maat , Elisabeth Pyles , Brittany Simpson ,
Audree Goodew , Melissa Wysong , Stacey Keller
5. Concordia (CA)
8 38 52 81 83 (112)(158) = 262
Natalie Perkins , Vanessa Eckhardt , Hilda Vazquez , Sandra Prado ,
Valerie Castelazo , Natalie Gattrell , Heather Benton
6. Concordia (NE)
32 35 39 61 96 (144) = 263
Jacquelyn Dibbern , Renae Fowler , Micah Dubbs , Angela Matthews , Kayla
Engel , Michelle Griedl
7. Olivet Nazarene (IL)
9 16 72 80 95 (147)(179) = 272
Bethany McCoy , Carmin Green , Sara Batkiewicz , Simone Mulieri , Jenny
Ellis , Cheri Hoffmann , Erica Batkiewicz
8. Malone (OH)
3 75 77 78 89 (111)(126) = 322
Joanna Genter , Lauren Sloan , Loren Reinke , Katie Bagley , Caity
Schneider , Ashley Thomas , Carrie Hart
9. Spring Arbor University
25 60 74 86 93 (187)(189) = 338
Christine Ingraham , Amber Myers , Liz Youngman , Holly Pifer , Courtney
Ingraham , Megan Milner , Stacey Valentine
10. Milligan (TN)
10 45 51 94 145 (153)(180) = 345
Megan Lease , Marta Zimon , Jacklyn Talbert , Kortney Goulds , Erika Fox ,
Emily Schmitt , Lindsey Davis
11. CSU-San Marcos (CA)
6 36 73 104 128 (137)(156) = 347
AnneMarie Byrne , Ava Jones , Aimee Bradley , Bonghabih Shey , Danae Hough ,
Anna Hough , Kristina Hill
12. Savannah Art & Design (GA)
5 15 57 127 150 (175)(188) = 354
Hilary White , Francine Nzilampa , Christina Porter , Lauren Newey , Jamie
Manner , Jordan Kaltwasser , Lindsay Graham
13. Vanguard (CA)
12 44 65 107 132 (138)(190) = 360
Grace Jepngetich , Rebecca Sopp , Christol McDonald , Laura Bowman ,
Olivia Amstad , Kaylynn Galio , Sara Ann Medlen
14. Oklahoma Christian
14 27 43 114 172 (186) = 370
Tara Collins , Kate Owen , Audra Bowling , Heather Ray , Michelle Lair ,
Carolyn Pratt
15. Lindenwood (MO)
26 58 64 113 139 (169)(176) = 400
Kayann Thompson , Kristy Sullivan , Lisa Lewis , Lauren Hoffman , Justina
Benoit , Kaitlan Ayers , Erin Wood
16. Westmont (CA)
23 28 108 123 124 (160)(184) = 406
Anna Stumbo , Jessie Goulder , Shiloh Deitz , Leanne Riggin , Courtney
Connors , Kaitlyn Dunn , Kate McManemin
17. Park University (MO)
46 50 84 91 157 (164)(174) = 428
Dina Yakata , Sara Pitia , Rebecca Tackett , Rachel Fessenden , Reagan
Mackey , Keyon Harrison , Melinda Jansen
18. Azusa Pacific (CA)
18 67 100 102 142 (151)(181) = 429
Whitney Jacobsmeyer , Olivia Richart , Jaime Canterburry , Janae Chapin ,
Mary Labbee , Joy Wilk , Abi Lillich
19. MidAmerica Nazarene (KS)
22 24 122 134 141 (146)(155) = 443
Lyudmila Anderson , Asher Kyger , Amber Breuklander , Stephanie Nicoll ,
Megan Renaud , Vanessa Peterson , Lindsay Perry
19. Lewis-Clark (ID)
41 54 82 103 163 (168)(173) = 443
Taryn Joyce-Mendive , Darrah Hocum , April Homan , Emily Perkins , Rikki
Glick , Jenny Jensen , Rosa Bautista
21. Jamestown (ND)
40 53 63 140 148 (154)(167) = 444
Michel Maurer , Tara Opdahl , Erin Ellmaker , Kelsey Moore , Lindsey Bolme ,
Melanie Holmes , Allyssa Wutzke
22. Eastern Oregon
37 90 97 110 116 (129)(131) = 450
Chelliey Corder , Shawna Muchow , Stephanie Colkitt , Nicole Woitovitch ,
Rian Finney , Marcella Bosch , Sara Bates
23. Berry (GA)
48 66 79 120 143 (182)(191) = 456
Becky Ament , Nicole Degner , Doran Mabry , Tyler Moss , Laurie Cook , Lynn
Roney , Eva Gordon
24. Point Loma Nazarene (CA)
2 49 121 136 159 (161)(171) = 467
Jasmine Marks , Deanna Sick , Kristen McGregor , Lauren Quinn , Megan
Moyer , Julie-Anne Bailey , Samantha From
25. Indiana Wesleyan
33 98 99 105 133 (152) = 468
Ashley Bucher , Amy Ayers , Jen Ludington , Brittany Perkins , Stephanie
Miller , Merry Darrah
26. St. Scholastica (Minn.)
70 71 92 125 162 (170)(177) = 520
Jennifer Houck , Stacy Kantola , Erin Reicks , Amy Wicker , Bridget Smith ,
Brittany Peterson , Jessi Weickert
27. Aquinas (MI)
30 88 109 135 166 (185)(192) = 528
Stacey Hoffman , Lianne Griffiths , Jenny Millis , Lisa Wojciakowski ,
Trisha Sarki , Heidi Swihart , Ashley Greenup
28. Unv. Of Cumberland's (KY)
56 85 117 149 165 (178)(183) = 572
Kelly Schnee , Whitney Brainerd , Shelly Schnee , Michelle Warnky ,
Shelley Seifert , Vanity Vasquez , Barb Davies

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.