• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Montréal Open

Montreal, QC
December 9th, 2006

Femmes 60 Metre Course
NomYrÉquipeSéries
Série 1 Séries éliminatoires
1 Thibault, Genevieve86 Rouge et Or 7.63q
2 Dugas, Marie-Eve85 Corsaire Chaparal 7.83q
3 Paiement, Clemence95 Dynamique de Laval 8.09q
4 Beaudet, Laurence90 Express 8.10q
4 Fontaine, Myriam91 Dynamique de Laval 8.10q
6 Dubreuil, Maryse84 McGill Olympic Club 8.12q
7 Stanley, Lindsey Vermont University 8.28q
8 Momoh, Fatihat McGill Olympic Club 8.30q
9 Saint-Lo, Natacha90 Lachine 8.34q
10 Jean-Batiste, Audrey91 Montreal Olympique 8.36q
11 Martineau, Katherine92 Jean de la Mennais 8.37q
11 Tasse, Elisa-Myriam91 Perfmax-Racing 8.37q
13 Lavoie, Sabrina87 Perfmax-Racing 8.42q
13 Baril, Daphne90 Express 8.42q
15 Reimer, Christine Saint-Laurent Select 8.52q
16 Laurion-Lambert, Amelie91 Lachine 8.53q
17 Thuot, Marie-Christine92 Perfmax-Racing 8.54
18 Veuilleux, Audrey88 Riverside Track Club 8.55
19 Peterson, Abby Vermont University 8.56
20 Dagenais, Saby Express 8.61
21 Laccone, Christina94 Kilomaitres Lasalle 8.65
22 Picard, Ariane92 Dynamique de Laval 8.69
23 Noel, Neressa Université Concordia 8.72
24 Savard, Agathe88 Corsaire Chaparal 8.73
25 Rochon, Gabriele93 Cirrus 8.75
26 Stavrakos, Vivian Saint-Laurent Select 8.76
26 Soucy, Laurence90 Express 8.76
28 Maheu, Annie91 Express 8.78
29 Cinq-Mars, Edith92 Montreal Olympique 8.82
30 Hardy Groleau, Gil Lachine 8.86
31 Brault, Samantha91 Riverside Track Club 8.87
32 Sabourin-Germain, Marie-Pier91 Corsaire Chaparal 8.93
33 Mimar, Caroline93 Express 8.96
33 Dibartolo, Karel Adrenaline 8.96
35 Malo, Annie-Claude90 Lachine 8.97
36 Frezier, Helene Universite Laval 8.98
37 Rochon, Olivia Express 9.02
38 Kimberly, Myka Vermont University 9.04
39 Terrault, Valérie Express 9.05
40 Limoges, Laurie Express 9.09
41 Dion, Johannie Montreal Olympique 9.13
42 Gauthier, Lisandre Dynamique de Laval 9.20
43 Lafôrest Tanguay, Émilie Express 9.21
44 Bernard, Laurence92 Dynamique de Laval 9.22
45 Beaudet, Karine93 Express 9.30
46 Prince, Frédérique Express 9.36
47 Walker, Kheanna95 West Island Track Club 9.37
48 Valériani, Vienna Montreal Olympique 9.39
Série 1 Séries éliminatoires ... (Femmes 60 Metre Course)
NomYrÉquipeSéries
49 Carfagna, Lidnsey Vermont University 9.48
50 Grenier, Vanessa Adrenaline 9.49
51 Hinse Paré, Sarah-Judith Cirrus 9.50
52 Hamouche, Meriem Dynamique de Laval 9.55
53 Tetrault, Laura Express 9.61
54 Noel Pelletier, Sophie Express 9.64
55 Chausse, Sarah96 Dynamique de Laval 9.68
56 Poirier, Gabrielle90 Dynamique de Laval 9.91
57 Prince, Catherine Express 10.12
58 Higgins, Stéphanie Independant 10.22
59 Andriamanantena, Anja Tina97 McGill Olympic Club 10.32
Femmes 60 Metre Course
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1 Finales
1 Jean-Batiste, Audrey91 Montreal Olympique 8.21
2 Saint-Lo, Natacha90 Lachine 8.30
3 Martineau, Katherine92 Jean de la Mennais 8.32
4 Tasse, Elisa-Myriam91 Perfmax-Racing 8.40
5 Reimer, Christine Saint-Laurent Select 8.52
6 Baril, Daphne90 Express 8.53
7 Laurion-Lambert, Amelie91 Lachine 8.70
Section 2 Finales
1 Thibault, Genevieve86 Rouge et Or 7.61
2 Dugas, Marie-Eve85 Corsaire Chaparal 7.82
3 Fontaine, Myriam91 Dynamique de Laval 8.00
4 Paiement, Clemence95 Dynamique de Laval 8.01
5 Stanley, Lindsey Vermont University 8.20
6 Beaudet, Laurence90 Express 8.27
Femmes 300 Metre Course
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Hyacinthe, Kimberly89 Saint-Laurent Select 39.52
2 Hamilton, Channel Vermont University 42.44
3 Beaudet, Julie91 Riverside Track Club 43.27
4 Savard, Marianne88 Corsaire Chaparal 43.43
5 Vissers, Jennifer91 McGill Olympic Club 44.26
6 Best, Danika Vermont University 45.15
7 Stavrakos, Vivian Saint-Laurent Select 46.80
8 Brault, Samantha91 Riverside Track Club 46.96
9 Peterson, Abby Vermont University 47.08
10 Massé, Marianne Montreal Olympique 47.40
11 Tremblay, Christina91 Lavironde 49.87
12 Sabourin-Germain, Marie-Pier91 Corsaire Chaparal 49.99
--- Carlsen, Jan Vermont University DQ
Femmes 600 Metre Demi Fond
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Lagala, Carmen Vermont University 1:31.58
2 Raby, Arianne88 Lanaudiere-Olympique 1:37.25
3 Drouin-Audet, Catherine88 Lanaudiere-Olympique 1:39.25
4 Jasper, Kailey Vermont University 1:41.94
5 Kellogg, Jill Vermont University 1:44.76
6 Desrochers, Marie-Pier90 Cirrus 1:45.13
7 Laurence, Claire Coriaces 1:48.23
8 Ghinda, Drehi-Inia90 Montreal Olympique 1:49.42
9 Laforce-Tremblay, Anne84 Montreal Olympique 1:52.34
10 Mainguy, Justine85 Montreal Olympique 1:52.74
11 Tremblay, Christina91 Lavironde 1:55.98
12 Whalen, Colleen89 Kilomaitres Lasalle 1:57.48
13 Bergeron Lambert, Maude Andre Laurendeau 2:03.35
14 Saugy, Anais Andre Laurendeau 2:09.49
15 Andriamanantena, Anja Tina97 McGill Olympic Club 2:15.72
--- Cole, Alice Independant DNF
Femmes 1000 Metre Demi Fond
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Streche, Viktoria-Erika91 Athletica 3:03.81
2 Hughes, Melanie Riverside Track Club 3:04.82
3 Plante-Dube, Marguerite92 Lavironde 3:05.65
4 Funaro, Danielle Independant 3:06.80
5 Leblanc, Annie92 Lanaudiere-Olympique 3:09.56
6 Accomando, Katie Vermont University 3:13.75
7 Holman, Landis Vermont University 3:22.31
8 Moore, Britany Vermont University 3:23.55
9 Patten, Vanessa Vermont University 3:24.55
10 Rochefort, Nadia93 McGill Olympic Club 3:27.28
11 Monette, Carole-Anne92 Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:27.85
12 Morin, Isabelle91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:32.82
13 Crowe, Helene89 Vainqueur 3:33.72
14 Legault, Elissa Chêne-Bleu 3:38.71
15 Gagnon, Florence Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:46.78
16 Higgins, Stéphanie Independant 4:07.41
17 Quane-Arseneault, Nellie Vaudreuil-Dorion 4:42.76
Femmes 1500 Metre Demi Fond
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Simoneau, Gabrielle90 Montreal Olympique 4:57.86
2 Lobasso, Christina85 Montreal Olympique 4:58.69
3 Beauregard-Breton, Ariel91 McGill Olympic Club 5:09.61
4 Ghinda, Diana Montreal Olympique 5:12.44
5 Templeton, Lauren Independant 5:15.31
6 Pontereau-Bazinet, Margaux90 Montreal Olympique 5:18.74
7 Cole, Aveny Vermont University 5:19.11
Section 1 ... (Femmes 1500 Metre Demi Fond)
NomYrÉquipeFinales
8 Rodrigue, Mireille Sherbrooke 5:21.73
9 Laliberte, Laurence83 Universite Laval 5:25.17
10 Rochefort, Nadia93 McGill Olympic Club 5:25.86
11 Batailler, Mathilde Sherbrooke 5:26.98
12 Roy, Amélie Independant 5:28.02
13 Galbraith, Iona90 McGill Olympic Club 5:28.50
14 Lapointe, Elvy Sherbrooke 5:32.17
15 Boudreau, Lindsey Vermont University 5:35.47
16 Legault, Elissa Chêne-Bleu 5:38.53
17 McLaren, Nicole93 McGill Olympic Club 5:45.92
Femmes 3000 Metre Demi Fond
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Purtz, Diana Vermont University 10:00.49
2 Millett, Alyson Vermont University 10:27.83
3 Winters, Johanna Université Concordia 10:28.97
4 Riopel-Meunier, Annie86 Montreal Olympique 10:35.46
5 Baye, Trista Vermont University 10:38.29
6 Kamariza-Pearson, Claudine86 Vainqueur 10:39.01
7 Jarry, Rose-Marie83 Montreal Olympique 10:54.48
8 Barnett, Lynette Vermont University 11:04.27
9 McLaughlin, Heather Vermont University 11:13.75
10 Lowrie, Aillen Vermont University 11:20.54
11 Cloutier-Simonds, Danielle Vermont University 11:23.45
12 Norton, Jacqueline Vermont University 11:34.82
Femmes 60 Metre Haies 33 po Universitaire
NomYrÉquipeSéries
Série 1 Séries éliminatoires
1 Dugas, Marie-Eve85 Corsaire Chaparal 8.77q
2 Stoffman, Zaria McGill University 9.39q
3 Beaudet, Laurence90 Express 9.44q
4 Daugherty, Shayna Vermont University 9.46q
5 Meurice, Julia Vermont University 9.50q
6 Baril, Daphne90 Express 10.21q
7 Walker, Kheanna95 West Island Track Club 10.35q
8 Stavrakos, Vivian Saint-Laurent Select 10.36q
9 Nguyen, Khahn Vermont University 10.42
10 Soucy, Laurence90 Express 10.44
11 Vanderheof, Kelly Vermont University 10.48
12 Picard, Ariane92 Dynamique de Laval 10.53
13 Dugas, Katerine88 Dynamique de Laval 10.85
14 Sabourin-Germain, Marie-Pier91 Corsaire Chaparal 10.93
15 Bernard, Laurence92 Dynamique de Laval 11.02
16 Hinse Paré, Sarah-Judith Cirrus 11.43
17 Tansey, Leah Vermont University 12.05
18 Nadeau, Jessica89 Riverside Track Club 13.54
--- Best, Danika Vermont University DNF
Femmes 60 Metre Haies 33 po Universitaire
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1 Finales
1 Dugas, Marie-Eve85 Corsaire Chaparal 8.71
2 Stoffman, Zaria McGill University 9.23
3 Daugherty, Shayna Vermont University 9.29
4 Meurice, Julia Vermont University 9.32
5 Nguyen, Khahn Vermont University 10.17
6 Vanderheof, Kelly Vermont University 10.35
7 Tansey, Leah Vermont University 11.96
Section 2 Finales
1 Beaudet, Laurence90 Express 9.60
2 Baril, Daphne90 Express 9.94
3 Stavrakos, Vivian Saint-Laurent Select 9.97
4 Soucy, Laurence90 Express 10.49
5 Walker, Kheanna95 West Island Track Club 10.53
Femmes 4x200 Metre Relais
ÉquipeRelaisFinales
Section 1
1 Vermont University A 1:44.73
2 Vermont University B 1:52.88
3 Express A 1:53.17
4 Lachine A 1:54.01
5 Kilomaitres Lasalle A 1:57.16
6 Montreal Olympique A 1:59.56
7 Cirrus A 2:01.77
8 Express B 2:01.88
9 Dynamique de Laval A 2:05.72
Femmes 4x400 Metre Relais
ÉquipeRelaisFinales
Section 1
1 Vermont University A 3:59.88
2 Vermont University B 4:18.71
3 Vermont University C 4:22.44
--- Vermont University D DNF
Femmes Saut en hauteur
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Stoffman, Zaria McGill University 1.60m
2 Battiston, Alana McGill Olympic Club 1.55m
2 Daugherty, Shayna Vermont University 1.55m
4 Laccone, Christina94 Kilomaitres Lasalle J1.50m
4 Berhardi Joslin, Ashley90 Kilomaitres Lasalle 1.50m
6 Kimberly, Myka Vermont University J1.40m
6 Tansey, Leah Vermont University J1.40m
6 Landgraf, Anneka86 McGill University 1.40m
Femmes Saut a la perche
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane90 Montreal International 3.60m
1 Blouin, Melanie90 Rouge et Or J3.60m
3 Peterson, Abby Vermont University 3.20m
4 Barta, Michaela Montreal International 3.05m
5 Usborne, Esther81 McGill Olympic Club 2.90m
--- Carlsen, Jan Vermont University NH
Femmes Saut en longueur Universitaire
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Carlsen, Jan Vermont University 5.44m
2 Beaudet, Laurence90 Express 5.27m
3 Avram, Ana-Maria Université Concordia 5.16m
4 Baril, Daphne90 Express 5.05m
5 Meurice, Julia Vermont University 4.84m
6 Tansey, Leah Vermont University 4.77m
7 Soucy, Laurence90 Express 4.69m
8 Saint-Lo, Natacha90 Lachine 4.64m
9 Vanderheof, Kelly Vermont University 4.58m
10 Laccone, Christina94 Kilomaitres Lasalle 4.51m
11 Best, Danika Vermont University 4.49m
12 Sarazin-Cote, Josee-Anne88 Saint-Laurent Select 4.44m
13 Dagenais, Saby Express 4.34m
14 Stavrakos, Vivian Saint-Laurent Select 4.32m
15 Martineau, Katherine92 Jean de la Mennais 4.02m
--- Frezier, Helene Universite Laval FOUL
Femmes Triple saut
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 McCurdy, Heather86 McGill Olympic Club 11.09m
2 Sarazin-Cote, Josee-Anne88 Saint-Laurent Select 10.36m
3 Avram, Ana-Maria Université Concordia 10.15m
Femmes Lancer du poids 4 Kg
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Recore, Jaime Vermont University 12.07m
2 Larose, Annie89 Saint-Jean Olympique 11.82m
3 Goodwind, Nichole Vermont University 11.73m
4 Mistry, Kainaz McGill Olympic Club 11.51m
5 Raposo, Natasha91 Centennial Chargers 10.54m
6 McGuire, Megan Vermont University 8.92m
7 Deguise, Jenn Université Concordia 8.81m
8 Best, Danika Vermont University 8.54m
9 Harris, Stephanie88 McGill University 8.52m
10 Carfagna, Lidnsey Vermont University 7.61m
Femmes Marteau en salle 3 Kg
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Sow, Caroline81 Rouge et Or 15.77m
2 Recore, Jaime Vermont University 13.74m
3 Goodwind, Nichole Vermont University 12.74m
4 Harris, Stephanie88 McGill University 11.63m
5 Larose, Annie89 Saint-Jean Olympique 11.22m
6 McGuire, Megan Vermont University 10.79m
7 Nelson, Melinda Vermont University 8.88m
Hommes 60 Metre Course
NomYrÉquipeSéries
Série 1 Séries éliminatoires
1 Macrozonaris, Nicolas80 Saint-Laurent Select 6.87q
2 Parris, Emanuel82 Sherbrooke 6.88q
3 Horacius, Pierre-Hans86 Perfmax-Racing 6.92q
4 Faille, David84 McGill Olympic Club 7.01q
5 Ouellet-Leveille, Clement88 Montreal Olympique 7.07q
6 Bordeleau, Simon84 Universite Laval 7.13q
7 Sanou, Maxime-Halifa83 Rouge et Or 7.15q
7 Davis-Wilson, Jermaine Independant 7.15q
9 Brooks, Russell76 Independant 7.17q
10 Leblanc, Gabriel85 Universite Laval 7.21q
11 De Niverville, Francois88 Corsaire Chaparal 7.22q
11 Sarfati, David86 McGill Olympic Club 7.22q
13 Komenan, Valery86 Perfmax-Racing 7.27q
14 Mironov, Konstantin Perfmax-Racing 7.30q
15 Dion, Guillaume88 Perfmax-Racing 7.31q
15 Acolatse, Agbeli Yohanes80 Rouge et Or 7.31q
17 Leveille, Simon90 Corsaire Chaparal 7.32
18 Roy, Nicolas88 Sherbrooke 7.35
18 Rehel, Brendan84 McGill Olympic Club 7.35
20 Fontaine, David84 Sherbrooke 7.37
21 Kangni, Jerry68 Perfmax-Racing 7.38
22 Chaperon, Mike87 Dynamique de Laval 7.40
23 Bateson, Blair86 McGill University 7.41
24 Andrew, Andrew Université Concordia 7.42
24 Surin, Jeffrey87 Saint-Laurent Select 7.42
26 Haddad, Alex89 Perfmax-Racing 7.44
27 Pringle, Simon91 Lachine 7.51
28 Cordeau, Félix-Olivier Coriaces 7.53
29 Lemay-Lelievre, Guillaume85 Montreal Olympique 7.57
30 Dore, Marc-Antoine88 Coriaces 7.60
31 Alie, Jarod79 Perfmax-Racing 7.61
31 Blondin, Marc-Andre91 West Island Track Club 7.61
33 Bourget, Micael90 Lachine 7.63
34 Kerby, Émile Saint-Laurent Select 7.64
35 Roy, Olivier84 Saint-Jean Olympique 7.66
36 Desgagnes, Jean-Michel90 Corsaire Chaparal 7.72
37 Marquette, Benoit90 Lachine 7.82
Série 1 Séries éliminatoires ... (Hommes 60 Metre Course)
NomYrÉquipeSéries
38 Sevigny, Sebastien91 Corsaire Chaparal 7.83
39 Ferland Dionne, Hugo90 Dynamique de Laval 7.84
40 Baversfield, Scotty Vermont University 7.86
41 Labelle, Pierre-Luc Dynamique de Laval 7.89
42 Gonzalez, Yannick Perfmax-Racing 7.93
43 Chaperon, Ludens Dynamique de Laval 7.97
44 Bessette, Charles-Andrew93 Express 7.99
45 Wilbur, Camden Vermont University 8.02
46 Fiset, Alexandre90 Energie 8.03
47 Tojo Lovanirina, Rarotoarielo Cirrus 8.05
48 Bastien, Kristopher Independant 8.08
49 Joseph, Frédérick Dynamique de Laval 8.33
50 Simard, Jimmy Independant 8.34
51 Morin, Françis Chêne-Bleu 8.55
52 Martin-Kapfer, Brendan90 Lachine 8.57
53 Marcoux, Francois91 Express 8.66
53 Johnson, Malik95 Kilomaitres Lasalle 8.66
55 Szuba, Alexander96 Kilomaitres Lasalle 8.71
56 Vigeant, Alexandre Express 9.33
57 Lavoie, Guillaume Chêne-Bleu 9.48
58 Fôrest, Julien Chêne-Bleu 9.67
59 Auger, Vincent Chêne-Bleu 9.71
60 Gauvreau, Alexandre Chêne-Bleu 9.76
61 Sevriuk, Cody94 West Island Track Club 10.15
Hommes 60 Metre Course
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1 Finales
1 Brooks, Russell76 Independant 7.06
2 Komenan, Valery86 Perfmax-Racing 7.12
3 De Niverville, Francois88 Corsaire Chaparal 7.15
4 Leblanc, Gabriel85 Universite Laval 7.17
5 Acolatse, Agbeli Yohanes80 Rouge et Or 7.18
6 Sarfati, David86 McGill Olympic Club 7.22
7 Dion, Guillaume88 Perfmax-Racing 7.25
8 Mironov, Konstantin Perfmax-Racing 7.30
Section 2 Finales
1 Macrozonaris, Nicolas80 Saint-Laurent Select 6.78
2 Horacius, Pierre-Hans86 Perfmax-Racing 6.80
3 Parris, Emanuel82 Sherbrooke 6.82
4 Faille, David84 McGill Olympic Club 6.96
5 Ouellet-Leveille, Clement88 Montreal Olympique 7.10
6 Sanou, Maxime-Halifa83 Rouge et Or 7.13
6 Bordeleau, Simon84 Universite Laval J7.13
8 Davis-Wilson, Jermaine Independant 7.22
Hommes 300 Metre Course
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Komenan, Valery86 Perfmax-Racing 35.38
Section 1 ... (Hommes 300 Metre Course)
NomYrÉquipeFinales
2 Richard, Bianco88 Perfmax-Racing 35.76
3 El Hanbli, Gabriel90 Lanaudiere-Olympique 36.19
4 Davis-Wilson, Jermaine Independant 36.48
5 Bouchard, Frederick84 Sherbrooke 36.65
6 Hanss, David Vermont University 36.70
7 Dube, Benoit Universite Laval 36.73
8 Johnsson-Werner, Simon Independant 36.76
9 De Niverville, Francois88 Corsaire Chaparal 37.07
10 Leblanc, Gabriel85 Universite Laval 37.12
11 Grant, Cameron Vermont University 37.15
12 Ellemo, Eric89 Perfmax-Racing 37.34
13 Lemay-Lelievre, Guillaume85 Montreal Olympique 37.44
14 Holberg, Mike Vermont University 37.62
15 Alvord, Jarod Vermont University 37.67
16 Nagy, Andrew Université Concordia 37.92
17 Leveille, Simon90 Corsaire Chaparal 37.98
18 Taillon, Marc-Philippe Cirrus 38.63
19 Nsiah, Ben Vermont University 38.66
20 Raymond, Mathieu87 Dynamique de Laval 39.06
21 Chaperon, Mike87 Dynamique de Laval 39.77
22 Plante-Dube, Sacha91 Lavironde 39.97
23 Desgagnes, Jean-Michel90 Corsaire Chaparal 40.26
24 Viger, Francis91 Dynamique de Laval 40.57
25 Fiset, Alexandre90 Energie 41.47
26 Tojo Lovanirina, Rarotoarielo Cirrus 41.90
26 Chaperon, Ludens Dynamique de Laval 41.90
28 DI Mambro, Nicolas Saint-Laurent Select 42.04
Hommes 600 Metre Demi Fond
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Raymond, Mathieu87 Dynamique de Laval 1:24.53
2 Taillon, Marc-Philippe Cirrus 1:25.81
3 Raymond, Miclette Vermont University 1:26.07
4 Chevrette-Belisle, Hubert90 Lanaudiere-Olympique 1:27.34
5 Halbert, Jim Vermont University 1:27.38
6 Peyras, Gabriel Montreal Olympique 1:27.95
7 Welt, Dominique88 Perfmax-Racing 1:29.15
8 Plante-Dube, Sacha91 Lavironde 1:29.16
9 Vasquez, Flavio Université Concordia 1:29.82
10 St-Louis, Mathieu91 Jean de la Mennais 1:30.28
11 Poleto, Mike Vermont University 1:30.46
12 Couture, Erik Lavironde 1:30.77
13 Fortin, Matthieu86 Montreal Olympique 1:31.08
14 Mailloux, Andre Universite Laval 1:32.18
15 Menzies, Jonathan McGill University 1:32.20
16 Cloutier, Philippe89 Cirrus 1:33.19
17 Langevin, Philippe90 Lanaudiere-Olympique 1:33.72
18 Root, Levi Vermont University 1:35.61
19 Gil-Valdivia, Alexandre91 Jean de la Mennais 1:37.39
Section 1 ... (Hommes 600 Metre Demi Fond)
NomYrÉquipeFinales
20 Bauresfield, Scott Vermont University 1:38.61
21 Beaulieu, Julien91 Vainqueur 1:44.64
22 Laforest, Jean-Marc88 Coriaces 1:48.01
23 Morin, Françis Chêne-Bleu 1:51.46
24 Auger, Vincent Chêne-Bleu 1:57.23
25 Forest, Julien Chêne-Bleu 2:00.61
26 Szuba, Alexander96 Kilomaitres Lasalle 2:01.50
27 Gauvreau, Alexandre Chêne-Bleu 2:02.32
28 Lavoie, Guillaume Chêne-Bleu 2:11.38
Hommes 1000 Metre Demi Fond
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Levesque, Gino83 Rouge et Or 2:31.20
2 Lapointe, Felix-Antoine87 Rouge et Or 2:36.13
3 Cloutier, Sylvain85 Rouge et Or 2:36.14
4 Collin, Olivier89 Vaudreuil-Dorion 2:37.16
5 Ibnouzahir, Abdel Saint-Laurent Select 2:37.31
6 Menzies, Patrick Independant 2:44.02
7 Martino-Maurice, Anthony90 Montreal Olympique 2:44.03
8 Pelletier, Matthieu85 Vaudreuil-Dorion 2:47.60
9 Raymond, Benjamin92 Dynamique de Laval 2:49.08
10 Gagnon, Guillaume Andre Laurendeau 2:51.16
11 Larochelle, Philippe90 Lavironde 2:52.12
12 Boudreault, Martin Montreal Olympique 2:52.34
13 Habbaci, Lamine89 Montreal Olympique 2:52.96
14 Carriere, Yan89 Vaudreuil-Dorion 2:55.19
15 Monfette, Etienne91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:09.68
16 Kourdassi, Abdenour Independant 3:09.72
17 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine93 Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:10.79
18 Belgherbi, Lotfi94 Vainqueur 3:16.93
19 Morin, Nicolas94 Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:16.97
20 Lankmann, Ryan91 Vaudreuil-Dorion 3:18.07
21 Bertrand, Xavier Independant 3:31.05
22 Francis, Eric McGill Olympic Club 3:36.54
23 Hanna, Patrick96 West Island Track Club 3:40.10
24 Quane Chagnon, Sami Vaudreuil-Dorion 4:09.19
--- Parent Pichette, Vincent91 Dynamique de Laval DNF
--- Monette, Sebastien88 Vaudreuil-Dorion DQ
Hommes 1500 Metre Demi Fond
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Lyons, Colin Vermont University 4:15.37
2 Pelletier, Matthieu85 Vaudreuil-Dorion 4:15.98
3 Schaefer, Charlie Vermont University 4:16.35
4 Verboomen, Kyle Université Concordia 4:16.71
5 Therriault-Proulx, Francois82 Universite Laval 4:20.51
6 Gibson, Connor Independant 4:21.32
7 Fortin, Emmanuel90 Saint-Jean Olympique 4:21.50
Section 1 ... (Hommes 1500 Metre Demi Fond)
NomYrÉquipeFinales
8 Langevin, Philippe90 Lanaudiere-Olympique 4:22.42
9 Prud'homme, Michel79 McGill Olympic Club 4:25.50
10 Toulouse-Stosiak, Yan-Francis90 Montreal Olympique 4:25.82
11 Hill, Eric Vermont University 4:27.79
12 Vasquez, Flavio Université Concordia 4:31.58
13 Landry, Benoit91 Corsaire Chaparal 4:32.50
14 Gates, Chris Université Concordia 4:34.81
15 Lamontagne-Lacasse, Martin73 Sherbrooke 4:37.89
16 Kompaniets, Kirill Université Concordia 4:40.35
17 Malachi, Brennan Vermont University 4:42.87
18 Bastien, Philippe Independant 4:48.59
19 Monette, Sebastien88 Vaudreuil-Dorion 4:49.84
20 Laforest, Jean-Marc88 Coriaces 4:51.21
21 Pearsell, Benjamin91 McGill Olympic Club 4:52.71
22 El Moustir, Younes92 Montreal Olympique 4:52.72
23 Galbraith, Brian92 McGill Olympic Club 5:15.80
--- Pearson, Lord Shalom40 Vainqueur DNF
Hommes 3000 Metre Demi Fond
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Section 1
1 Steinhagen, Sean Vermont University 8:50.56
2 Fyfe, Iain88 McGill Olympic Club 8:58.87
3 Bouchard, Julien84 Montreal Olympique 9:01.43
4 Landry, Simon-Pierre86 Montreal Olympique 9:02.74
5 Bradbury, Nate Vermont University 9:05.48
6 Colle, Stephane88 Corsaire Chaparal 9:09.97
7 Gochberg, Will Vermont University 9:15.45
8 Allen, Brad Vermont University 9:15.46
9 Maisey, Doug Vermont University 9:17.74
10 Healy, Christopher Vermont University 9:21.79
11 Guend, Sofiane Université Concordia 9:45.02
Hommes 60 Metre Haies 42 po
NomYrÉquipeSéries
Série 1 Séries éliminatoires
1 Leveille, Simon90 Corsaire Chaparal 8.19q
2 El Hanbli, Gabriel90 Lanaudiere-Olympique 8.31q
3 Komenan, Valery86 Perfmax-Racing 8.53q
4 Chevrette-Belisle, Hubert90 Lanaudiere-Olympique 8.56q
5 Rock, Yago Saint-Laurent Select 8.65q
6 Hanss, David Vermont University 8.83q
7 Morose, Ghislain-Pascal Corsaire Chaparal 9.02q
8 Bouchard, Frederick84 Sherbrooke 9.17q
9 Martinson, Max McGill University 9.20
10 Viger, Francis91 Dynamique de Laval 9.38
11 Contompasis, John Vermont University 9.56
12 Johnson, Malik95 Kilomaitres Lasalle 10.52
13 Hanna, Patrick96 West Island Track Club 10.81
--- Alvord, Jarod Vermont University DNF
Hommes 60 Metre Haies 42 po
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Finales
--- Alvord, Jarod Vermont University DNF
--- Johnson, Malik95 Kilomaitres Lasalle 10.52
--- Hanna, Patrick96 West Island Track Club 10.81
Section 1 Finales
1 Komenan, Valery86 Perfmax-Racing 8.56
2 Hanss, David Vermont University 8.70
3 Morose, Ghislain-Pascal Corsaire Chaparal 9.01
4 Martinson, Max McGill University 9.91
Section 2 Finales
1 Leveille, Simon90 Corsaire Chaparal 8.11
2 El Hanbli, Gabriel90 Lanaudiere-Olympique 8.20
3 Chevrette-Belisle, Hubert90 Lanaudiere-Olympique 8.40
Hommes 4x200 Metre Relais
ÉquipeRelaisFinales
Section 1
1 Équipe DU Québec A 1:28.54
2 Vermont University B 1:31.74
3 Universite Laval A 1:31.96
4 Vermont University A 1:33.64
5 Équipe DU Québec B 1:36.30
6 Lachine A 1:36.51
Hommes 4x400 Metre Relais
ÉquipeRelaisFinales
Section 1
1 Vermont University A 3:32.02
2 Vermont University B 3:35.00
3 Vermont University C 3:42.15
4 Vermont University D 3:47.09
Hommes Saut en hauteur
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Philippe, Emmanuel90 Kilomaitres Lasalle 1.95m
2 Esch, Keith McGill Olympic Club 1.90m
3 Wilbur, Camden Vermont University J1.75m
3 Contompasis, John Vermont University J1.75m
3 Manuroy, Gil McGill Olympic Club 1.75m
Hommes Saut a la perche
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Allen, Lyndon Montreal Olympique 4.15m
2 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxime87 Montreal International 4.00m
3 Courteau, Ambroise58 Montreal International 3.55m
4 Trepanier, Diego81 Universite Laval 3.10m
5 Curtis, Anthony Centennial Chargers J2.80m
5 Boutin Fecteau, Vincent85 Universite Laval 2.80m
Groupe 1 ... (Hommes Saut a la perche)
NomYrÉquipeFinales
7 Hemmings, Jonathan94 Centennial Chargers 1.65m
--- Hawey, Maxime84 Rouge et Or NH
Hommes Saut en longueur
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Bouchard, Frederick84 Sherbrooke 6.84m
2 Alvord, Jarod Vermont University 6.07m
3 Nagy, Andrew Université Concordia 5.95m
4 Pringle, Simon91 Lachine 5.86m
5 Harris, Cameron Vermont University 5.76m
6 Bourget, Micael90 Lachine 5.66m
7 Leclerc Harton, Pier-Olivier Universite Laval 5.36m
8 Leblanc, Mark Vermont University 5.35m
9 Dore, Marc-Antoine88 Coriaces 5.18m
10 Wilbur, Camden Vermont University 5.12m
11 Parenteau, Benoit Universite Laval 4.95m
12 Bessette, Charles-Andrew93 Express 4.58m
13 Szuba, Alexander96 Kilomaitres Lasalle 4.57m
14 Sevriuk, Cody94 West Island Track Club 3.23m
Hommes Triple saut
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Leclerc Harton, Pier-Olivier Universite Laval 11.81m
Hommes Lancer du poids
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Gagne, Alexandre91 Sherbrooke 14.35m
2 Tessier, Yves67 Corsaire Chaparal 13.97m
3 Salvatore, Rob McGill Olympic Club 11.63m
4 Cadena Padron, Osvaldo Université Concordia 11.28m
5 Wevurski, Nick Vermont University 10.54m
6 Christensen, Matt Vermont University 10.36m
7 Bouchard, Frederick84 Sherbrooke 9.79m
8 Louis-Seize, Simon Universite Laval 9.58m
Hommes Marteau en salle
NomYrÉquipeFinales
Groupe 1
1 Baines, Jason78 Corsaire Chaparal 18.20m
2 Haran, Maxime89 Corsaire Chaparal 18.03m
3 Muller, Emil35 Corsaire Chaparal 17.37m
4 Gagne, Alexandre91 Sherbrooke 15.63m
5 D'Almeida, Dominic78 Universite Laval 12.98m
6 Wevurski, Nick Vermont University 10.45m
7 Christensen, Matt Vermont University 10.23m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.