• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

New England University X-Country Champs

Boston, MA, US
October 7th, 2006

WOMEN TEAM RESULTS

1. Boston Universit
1 14 22 42 47 (49) (92) = 126
Marisa Ryan, Claire Robson, Anne Wighton, Gwyneth Stokes, Jennifer
Malenovsky, Christine Laakso, Erin Lagasse
2. Amherst College
4 12 21 46 52 (70) (98) = 135
Shauneen Garrahan, Kim Partee, Heather Wilson, Sophia Galleher, Elise
Tropiano, Margaret Ray, Katie Moravec
3. Middelbury
15 23 30 50 53 (66)(101) = 171
Erin Archard, Andrea Giddings, Alexandra Krieg, Makely Lyon, Devyn
Young, Claire Schultz, Anne Sullivan
4. Boston College
5 8 13 51 104 (111) = 181
Mallory Champa, Nichole Lister, Brielle Chabot, Jessica Driscoll,
Gretchen Andrus, Jennifer Heyde
5. Quinnipiac
11 35 43 48 54 (81) (85) = 191
Kristen Stevens, Jenna Nechamen, Erin O'Connell, Lindsey Pierret,
Susan Ashe, Abbey Gosling, Ashley Reichelt
6. Tufts
9 19 33 68 79 (117)(179) = 208
Catherine Beck, Katy O'Brien, Evelyn Sharkey, Sarah Crispin, Katie
Rizzolo, Samantha Moland, Raquel Morgan
7. Williams
18 29 55 74 75 (90)(131) = 251
Mallory Harlin, Liz Gleason, Lissy Robie, Gillian Tedeschi, Lauren
Philbrook, Rachel Asher, Laura Ellison
8. Yale
17 31 59 78 80 (126)(150) = 265
Allyson Rinderle, Stephanie Pearl, Sephany Reaves, Liz Calle, Alex
Cadicamo, Ingrid Sproll, Claire Hamilton
9. Connecticut Univ
2 60 84 91 93 (173)(192) = 330
Jillian Sullivan, Kate Vaughan, Nicki Junod, Orlaith Cunningham,
Rebecca McCollum, Sara Leslie, Megan Steenburgh
10. Keene State
7 10 72 123 132 (194)(243) = 344
Breanne Lucey, Jennifer Adams, Stephanie Westcott, Rita Marcotte,
Sophie Holly, Sarah Miller, Adelle Zocher
10. Brown
44 63 64 86 87 (144)(158) = 344
Nora Sullivan, Becky Crossin, Alex Brown, Madeleine Marecki, Emily
Bourdeau, Lena Groeger, Colleen Brogan
12. Colby
27 40 62 108 121 (159)(170) = 358
Karen Prisby, Anna King, Kathleen Maynard, Amanda Ivey, Elizabeth
Petit, Kirsten Davis, Devan FitzPatrick
13. Vermont
16 36 102 143 167 (172)(190) = 464
Diana Purtz, Alyson Millett, Heather McLaughlin, Trista Baye, Lynette
Barnett, Aileen Lowrie, Jennie Bender
14. Stonehill
28 39 124 135 145 (155)(161) = 471
Dana DeIngenis, Kelly Chaisson, Andrea Topalis, Jill Allen, Leslie
Clunie, Jen Gardynski, Christine Doherty
14. MIT
45 69 107 114 136 (148) = 471
MARIA MONKS, HANA ADANIYA, JENNIFER DOYLE, RACHEL NIEHUUS, ADRIENNE
BOLGER, ALISHA SCHOR
16. Mass/Amherst
32 100 110 115 174 (219) = 531
Christina DeRosa, Cuisle Kierans, Taryn Trapp, Eilis Kierans, Ashley
Davidson, Amanda Bodette
17. Maine
24 61 118 166 169 (208)(214) = 538
Jessica Belliveau, Elonnai Hickok, Shelby Howe, Laura Brustolon, Teig
Choroszy, Jolene Belanger, Nerissa Gross
18. Scared Heart
20 56 88 149 233 (241)(245) = 546
Kathleen Henry, Anne Duffy, Kathleen Duffy, Sarah Tencza, Julia
Mahoney, Theresa Campbell, Kathryn O'Connor
19. Providence
25 38 113 197 222 (237) = 595
Sarah Morgan, Kate Campbell, Lauren Riley, Kate Tomlinson, Bernadette
Boyle, Anne Provo
20. Brandeis
58 76 137 147 182 (231)(247) = 600
Megan Bisceglia, Camille Stevens-Rumann, Emily Terrin, Katie Agule,
Mary Schillinger, Rebecca Happnie, Meaghan Casey
21. Rhode Island
37 96 128 165 183 (211)(256) = 609
Katherine Guilfoyle, Courtney Klenk, Andrea Newton, Kathryn Allard,
Christina DeLeon, Lindsay Post, Michelle Lauer
22. Mass/Lowell
3 99 154 180 184 (185)(229) = 620
Nicole Plante, Christina DaLomba, Emily Thomas, Sarah Merullo, Amanda
Sousa, Holly Johnson, Sarah Brassard
23. Bates
67 122 134 139 160 (186) = 622
Kathryn Moore, Aviva Goldstein, Molly Balentine, Esther Kendall, Abby
Samuelson, Emily Williams
24. Connecticut Coll
103 106 127 141 151 (206)(209) = 628
Jessamyn Cox, Jill Sergi, Elizabeth Claise, Heather Stanish, Emily
Ricketson, Kerry Hand, Colleen MacPhee
25. Dartmouth
26 71 156 181 201 (248) = 635
Kat Eidmann, Laura Tabor, Aryn Gruneisen, Kat Rice, Kristin Ricci,
Chelsea Little
26. Wesleyan
6 94 130 216 224 (234)(235) = 670
Ellen Davis, Lucia Pier, Julia Stone, Anna Schindler, Hannah Hastings,
Liz Wheatley, Ravenna Neville
27. Bowdoin
77 142 146 152 164 (177)(189) = 681
Laura Onderko, Kristen Brownell, Courtney Eustace, Lindsay Hodge, Alex
Knapp, Jamie Knight, Sarah Podmaniczky
28. Northeastern
34 65 105 246 267 (270)(273) = 717
Kristie Gagnon, Brittany Moriarty, Amy Hicks, Emily Driscoll,
Brittanie McDonald, Joanna Grab, Kathleen Malone
29. Bentley
57 112 133 203 218 (227)(238) = 723
Melissa Nash, Meg Bouchard, Samantha Robbins, Meg Munroe, Barbara
Powell, Caroline Sheedy, Erin Vollmuth
30. Holy Cross
83 95 171 187 205 (228)(232) = 741
Colleen Spilka, Elizabeth Alizzi, Margaret Fox, Sarah Croteau, Megan
Hyland, Katie O'Gorman, Alexandra Swiatocha
31. Harvard
73 138 168 213 261 (264) = 853
Stacy Carlson, Lauren Walker, Erika Geihe, Erika Helbling, Tiffany
Abramson, Jessica Setless
32. Wellesley
41 196 198 202 217 (226) = 854
Clare Egan, Megan Gross, Devaja Shafer, Rachael Blanchard, Jessica
Weng, Elizabeth Eiseman
33. Smith
89 140 176 210 274 (284)(299) = 889
Nora Youngs, Alison Cloutier, Meredith Jones, Megan Kiefer, Christine
Linton, Rebecca Staples-Moore, Emily Yen
34. Central Connecti
109 129 163 240 250 (277) = 891
Ashley Hill, Robyn Hudak, Megan Jaswell, Dawn Hudak, Katie Cioe,
Ashlynn Haywood
35. Wheaton
153 157 188 199 225 (283) = 922
Lily Calderwood, Jennifer Ziello, Abigail Bosk, Katie Pratt, Amanda
Rawson, Katrina Hegeman
36. New Hampshire
162 175 193 200 212 (223)(262) = 942
Melissa Guenther, Breanne Ferrin, Caitlin Forgit, Elizabeth Morrissey,
Kara Fisher, Danielle Costanza, Caitlin Duggan
37. New Haven
116 120 254 263 288 (301)(304) = 1041
Melissa Tempesta, Alissa Von schmidt, Kristine Lambracht, Kelly Howard,
Ashley Hardy, Hollie Kennedy, Carly Yamauchi
38. Hartford
119 215 236 244 255 (257)(271) = 1069
Stefanie Lombardi, Elizabeth Foster, Ariana Bass, Melanie Wilson,
Kaycee Martinez, Heather Schoonmaker, Jennifer Krupski
39. Springfield
82 204 239 289 290 (300) = 1104
Alyssa Brigham, Jess Borsotti, Lara Dalidowitz, Allison Vaner Werff,
Emma Lang, Christina Slot
40. Fairfield
125 195 252 275 278 (286)(287) = 1125
Kaitlyn Hurley,, Courtney Kincaid, **, Mary Morris,, Nicole Eckart,,
Caroline Conant,, Jennifer Booton,, Liz Casey, **
41. Bryant
97 221 258 280 281 (282)(298) = 1137
nicole Radzik, Jennifer Goodwin, Kara Tranquillo, Casey Fenwick,
Lindsay Tunak, Stephanie Rosen, Amanda Staples
42. Southern Connect
207 220 249 266 268 (294) = 1210
Joy Osahon, Kaitlin Sardella, Katie Terry, Crystal Crane, Kasey
Sullivan, Kathleen Faltus
43. St. Michael's
191 242 253 276 285 (291)(292) = 1247
Karyn Norwood, Courtney Richard, Emily Conley, Rachel Baxter, Liz Gray,
Bridget Craig, Lauren Fereshetian
44. Assumption
178 251 265 272 293 (296)(309) = 1259
Brooke Perron, Heather Gostyla, Yvonne Flanders, Laura Nosal, Amie
Nolan, Nicole Tremblay, Lauren Padula
45. St. Anselm
230 259 269 279 295 (297)(303) = 1332
Amanda Cantone, Maggie Manende, Alanna White, Stacy Cohen, Jessica
Marzik, Aimee Stakus, Caitlin Govoni
46. Southern NH
260 302 305 306 307 (308)(310) = 1480
Svea Della-Messner, Margaret Shields, Courtney Holmes, Amanda Soares,
Alison McGuinness, Caitlyn Hickey, Emily Smith

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1 1 109 Marisa Ryan Boston Universit Sr 17:23 5:35
2 2 246 Jillian Sullivan Connecticut Univ Sr 17:25 5:36
3 3 388 Nicole Plante Mass/Lowell SR 17:27 5:36
4 4 6 Shauneen Garrahan Amherst College Sr 17:34 5:38
5 5 78 Mallory Champa Boston College So 17:34 5:39
6 6 716 Ellen Davis Wesleyan Sr 17:35 5:39
7 7 339 Breanne Lucey Keene State Jr 17:36 5:39
8 8 87 Nichole Lister Boston College So 17:38 5:40
9 9 645 Catherine Beck Tufts Jr 17:51 5:44
10 10 333 Jennifer Adams Keene State Jr 17:53 5:45
11 11 520 Kristen Stevens Quinnipiac Fr 17:54 5:45
12 12 13 Kim Partee Amherst College Jr 17:56 5:46
13 13 77 Brielle Chabot Boston College Fr 18:02 5:47
14 14 108 Claire Robson Boston Universit Gr 18:06 5:49
15 15 403 Erin Archard Middelbury Sr 18:08 5:49
16 16 692 Diana Purtz Vermont Jr 18:10 5:50
17 17 821 Allyson Rinderle Yale Fr 18:11 5:50
18 18 749 Mallory Harlin Williams Jr 18:13 5:51
19 19 664 Katy O'Brien Tufts Jr 18:14 5:51
20 20 545 Kathleen Henry Scared Heart So 18:14 5:51
21 21 18 Heather Wilson Amherst College Jr 18:15 5:52
22 22 115 Anne Wighton Boston Universit Sr 18:16 5:52
23 23 410 Andrea Giddings Middelbury Sr 18:20 5:53
24 24 352 Jessica Belliveau Maine Fr 18:21 5:53
25 25 496 Sarah Morgan Providence So 18:21 5:54
26 26 251 Kat Eidmann Dartmouth Fr 18:23 5:54
27 27 203 Karen Prisby Colby Sr 18:23 5:54
28 28 788 Dana DeIngenis Stonehill Sr 18:27 5:55
29 29 748 Liz Gleason Williams Jr 18:28 5:56
30 30 415 Alexandra Krieg Middelbury So 18:29 5:56
31 31 818 Stephanie Pearl Yale Fr 18:29 5:56
32 32 368 Christina DeRosa Mass/Amherst Jr 18:30 5:56
33 33 668 Evelyn Sharkey Tufts So 18:30 5:56
34 34 483 Kristie Gagnon Northeastern So 18:31 5:57
35 35 512 Jenna Nechamen Quinnipiac Gr 18:31 5:57
36 36 685 Alyson Millett Vermont Fr 18:31 5:57
37 37 527 Katherine Guilfoyl Rhode Island Sr 18:32 5:57
38 38 494 Kate Campbell Providence So 18:33 5:57
39 39 785 Kelly Chaisson Stonehill Sr 18:33 5:57
40 40 193 Anna King Colby Jr 18:33 5:57
41 41 697 Clare Egan Wellesley Fr 18:34 5:58
42 42 111 Gwyneth Stokes Boston Universit Jr 18:34 5:58
43 43 513 Erin O'Connell Quinnipiac Sr 18:35 5:58
44 44 163 Nora Sullivan Brown Jr 18:35 5:58
45 45 434 MARIA MONKS MIT Fr 18:35 5:58
46 46 5 Sophia Galleher Amherst College Fr 18:37 5:59
47 47 105 Jennifer Malenovsk Boston Universit Sr 18:40 6:00
48 48 515 Lindsey Pierret Quinnipiac Fr 18:41 6:00
49 49 103 Christine Laakso Boston Universit Jr 18:42 6:00
50 50 416 Makely Lyon Middelbury Sr 18:42 6:00
51 51 80 Jessica Driscoll Boston College Fr 18:43 6:00
52 52 16 Elise Tropiano Amherst College So 18:43 6:01
53 53 423 Devyn Young Middelbury Sr 18:46 6:02
54 54 502 Susan Ashe Quinnipiac Jr 18:47 6:02
55 55 769 Lissy Robie Williams Jr 18:48 6:02
56 56 541 Anne Duffy Scared Heart Sr 18:50 6:03
57 57 68 Melissa Nash Bentley SO 18:50 6:03
58 58 132 Megan Bisceglia Brandeis Sr 18:53 6:04
59 59 820 Sephany Reaves Yale Fr 18:53 6:04
60 60 247 Kate Vaughan Connecticut Univ So 18:54 6:04
61 61 359 Elonnai Hickok Maine Fr 18:54 6:04
62 62 199 Kathleen Maynard Colby So 18:55 6:04
63 63 149 Becky Crossin Brown Jr 18:55 6:04
64 64 148 Alex Brown Brown Jr 18:55 6:05
65 65 488 Brittany Moriarty Northeastern So 18:56 6:05
66 66 420 Claire Schultz Middelbury Sr 18:56 6:05
67 67 51 Kathryn Moore Bates Sr 18:57 6:05
68 68 649 Sarah Crispin Tufts Sr 18:57 6:05
69 69 424 HANA ADANIYA MIT Sr 18:58 6:05
70 70 14 Margaret Ray Amherst College Jr 18:58 6:05
71 71 262 Laura Tabor Dartmouth Fr 18:58 6:05
72 72 349 Stephanie Westcott Keene State Sr 18:59 6:06
73 73 305 Stacy Carlson Harvard Fr 19:00 6:06
74 74 773 Gillian Tedeschi Williams So 19:00 6:06
75 75 766 Lauren Philbrook Williams So 19:00 6:06
76 76 143 Camille Stevens-Ru Brandeis Sr 19:01 6:06
77 77 128 Laura Onderko Bowdoin Jr 19:01 6:06
78 78 814 Liz Calle Yale Jr 19:02 6:07
79 79 665 Katie Rizzolo Tufts So 19:02 6:07
80 80 813 Alex Cadicamo Yale Fr 19:02 6:07
81 81 508 Abbey Gosling Quinnipiac Jr 19:03 6:07
82 82 597 Alyssa Brigham Springfield Jr 19:03 6:07
83 83 329 Colleen Spilka Holy Cross So 19:05 6:08
84 84 240 Nicki Junod Connecticut Univ Fr 19:06 6:08
85 85 517 Ashley Reichelt Quinnipiac Jr 19:06 6:08
86 86 157 Madeleine Marecki Brown Sr 19:07 6:08
87 87 146 Emily Bourdeau Brown Fr 19:08 6:08
88 88 542 Kathleen Duffy Scared Heart Sr 19:08 6:09
89 89 574 Nora Youngs Smith So 19:08 6:09
90 90 739 Rachel Asher Williams So 19:09 6:09
91 91 238 Orlaith Cunningham Connecticut Univ Jr 19:09 6:09
92 92 104 Erin Lagasse Boston Universit Fr 19:10 6:09
93 93 244 Rebecca McCollum Connecticut Univ So 19:13 6:10
94 94 721 Lucia Pier Wesleyan Jr 19:14 6:10
95 95 315 Elizabeth Alizzi Holy Cross So 19:14 6:10
96 96 528 Courtney Klenk Rhode Island Sr 19:14 6:11
97 97 169 nicole Radzik Bryant Jr 19:15 6:11
98 98 11 Katie Moravec Amherst College Jr 19:15 6:11
99 99 382 Christina DaLomba Mass/Lowell SO 19:15 6:11
100 100 370 Cuisle Kierans Mass/Amherst Sr 19:16 6:11
101 101 421 Anne Sullivan Middelbury Fr 19:17 6:11
102 102 684 Heather McLaughlin Vermont Jr 19:17 6:11
103 103 213 Jessamyn Cox Connecticut Coll SO 19:18 6:12
104 104 75 Gretchen Andrus Boston College Fr 19:18 6:12
105 105 485 Amy Hicks Northeastern Sr 19:18 6:12
106 106 230 Jill Sergi Connecticut Coll SO 19:19 6:12
107 107 427 JENNIFER DOYLE MIT So 19:19 6:12
108 108 192 Amanda Ivey Colby Fr 19:20 6:12
109 109 177 Ashley Hill Central Connecti Sr 19:22 6:13
110 110 378 Taryn Trapp Mass/Amherst Jr 19:22 6:13
111 111 83 Jennifer Heyde Boston College Jr 19:22 6:13
112 112 62 Meg Bouchard Bentley SR 19:23 6:13
113 113 498 Lauren Riley Providence Fr 19:23 6:13
114 114 435 RACHEL NIEHUUS MIT Sr 19:24 6:14
115 115 371 Eilis Kierans Mass/Amherst So 19:24 6:14
116 116 475 Melissa Tempesta New Haven fr 19:24 6:14
117 117 662 Samantha Moland Tufts Sr 19:25 6:14
118 118 360 Shelby Howe Maine Sr 19:26 6:14
119 119 294 Stefanie Lombardi Hartford Fr 19:27 6:15
120 120 476 Alissa Von schmidt New Haven jr 19:27 6:15
121 121 201 Elizabeth Petit Colby Jr 19:27 6:15
122 122 41 Aviva Goldstein Bates Jr 19:28 6:15
123 123 340 Rita Marcotte Keene State Fr 19:28 6:15
124 124 800 Andrea Topalis Stonehill FR 19:28 6:15
125 125 275 Kaitlyn Hurley, Fairfield Fr 19:29 6:15
126 126 824 Ingrid Sproll Yale Jr 19:29 6:15
127 127 210 Elizabeth Claise Connecticut Coll JR 19:30 6:16
128 128 532 Andrea Newton Rhode Island Sr 19:30 6:16
129 129 178 Robyn Hudak Central Connecti Jr 19:30 6:16
130 130 725 Julia Stone Wesleyan So 19:31 6:16
131 131 745 Laura Ellison Williams Sr 19:31 6:16
132 132 336 Sophie Holly Keene State Jr 19:32 6:16
133 133 71 Samantha Robbins Bentley JR 19:32 6:16
134 134 33 Molly Balentine Bates Jr 19:32 6:16
135 135 781 Jill Allen Stonehill Sr 19:33 6:16
136 136 425 ADRIENNE BOLGER MIT So 19:33 6:17
137 137 144 Emily Terrin Brandeis Jr 19:34 6:17
138 138 314 Lauren Walker Harvard Jr 19:34 6:17
139 139 45 Esther Kendall Bates Fr 19:35 6:17
140 140 564 Alison Cloutier Smith Jr 19:35 6:17
141 141 233 Heather Stanish Connecticut Coll JR 19:36 6:17
142 142 117 Kristen Brownell Bowdoin Sr 19:36 6:18
143 143 676 Trista Baye Vermont So 19:37 6:18
144 144 154 Lena Groeger Brown Jr 19:37 6:18
145 394 Linsey Cohen Merrimack Sr 19:37 6:18
146 145 786 Leslie Clunie Stonehill JR 19:38 6:18
147 146 118 Courtney Eustace Bowdoin Jr 19:38 6:18
148 147 131 Katie Agule Brandeis So 19:38 6:18
149 148 437 ALISHA SCHOR MIT Sr 19:39 6:19
150 149 561 Sarah Tencza Scared Heart Fr 19:39 6:19
151 150 815 Claire Hamilton Yale Sr 19:41 6:19
152 151 227 Emily Ricketson Connecticut Coll JR 19:41 6:19
153 152 121 Lindsay Hodge Bowdoin Fr 19:41 6:19
154 153 731 Lily Calderwood Wheaton So 19:42 6:19
155 154 391 Emily Thomas Mass/Lowell SO 19:42 6:20
156 155 792 Jen Gardynski Stonehill SO 19:42 6:20
157 156 253 Aryn Gruneisen Dartmouth So 19:44 6:20
158 157 738 Jennifer Ziello Wheaton Sr 19:44 6:20
159 158 147 Colleen Brogan Brown Fr 19:44 6:20
160 159 187 Kirsten Davis Colby Sr 19:45 6:20
161 160 56 Abby Samuelson Bates Fr 19:45 6:21
162 161 790 Christine Doherty Stonehill FR 19:47 6:21
163 162 454 Melissa Guenther New Hampshire Fr 19:47 6:21
164 163 180 Megan Jaswell Central Connecti So 19:48 6:21
165 164 122 Alex Knapp Bowdoin Sr 19:48 6:22
166 165 524 Kathryn Allard Rhode Island Fr 19:49 6:22
167 166 354 Laura Brustolon Maine Fr 19:50 6:22
168 167 675 Lynette Barnett Vermont So 19:50 6:22
169 168 308 Erika Geihe Harvard Jr 19:51 6:22
170 169 355 Teig Choroszy Maine Jr 19:51 6:23
171 170 188 Devan FitzPatrick Colby So 19:52 6:23
172 171 320 Margaret Fox Holy Cross Fr 19:52 6:23
173 172 683 Aileen Lowrie Vermont So 19:53 6:23
174 173 243 Sara Leslie Connecticut Univ Fr 19:54 6:23
175 174 367 Ashley Davidson Mass/Amherst Jr 19:54 6:23
176 175 450 Breanne Ferrin New Hampshire Jr 19:54 6:23
177 176 568 Meredith Jones Smith Fr 19:55 6:24
178 400 Katelyn Meagher Merrimack Fr 19:56 6:24
179 177 123 Jamie Knight Bowdoin Sr 19:57 6:24
180 178 28 Brooke Perron Assumption Jr 19:57 6:24
181 179 663 Raquel Morgan Tufts Sr 19:58 6:25
182 180 387 Sarah Merullo Mass/Lowell SO 19:58 6:25
183 181 260 Kat Rice Dartmouth So 19:58 6:25
184 182 141 Mary Schillinger Brandeis Sr 19:59 6:25
185 183 526 Christina DeLeon Rhode Island So 19:59 6:25
186 184 390 Amanda Sousa Mass/Lowell JR 20:00 6:25
187 185 384 Holly Johnson Mass/Lowell JR 20:00 6:25
188 186 61 Emily Williams Bates Sr 20:00 6:25
189 187 318 Sarah Croteau Holy Cross Fr 20:01 6:25
190 188 728 Abigail Bosk Wheaton Jr 20:01 6:26
191 189 129 Sarah Podmaniczky Bowdoin Jr 20:01 6:26
192 190 677 Jennie Bender Vermont Fr 20:02 6:26
193 191 641 Karyn Norwood St. Michael's Fr 20:02 6:26
194 192 245 Megan Steenburgh Connecticut Univ Fr 20:03 6:26
195 193 453 Caitlin Forgit New Hampshire Fr 20:03 6:26
196 194 342 Sarah Miller Keene State Sr 20:05 6:27
197 195 276 Courtney Kincaid, Fairfield Sr 20:05 6:27
198 196 700 Megan Gross Wellesley Sr 20:06 6:27
199 197 500 Kate Tomlinson Providence Fr 20:06 6:27
200 198 708 Devaja Shafer Wellesley Fr 20:08 6:28
201 199 735 Katie Pratt Wheaton Fr 20:08 6:28
202 200 458 Elizabeth Morrisse New Hampshire So 20:09 6:28
203 201 259 Kristin Ricci Dartmouth Jr 20:10 6:28
204 202 694 Rachael Blanchard Wellesley Sr 20:10 6:29
205 203 67 Meg Munroe Bentley JR 20:10 6:29
206 204 596 Jess Borsotti Springfield Jr 20:11 6:29
207 205 322 Megan Hyland Holy Cross Sr 20:12 6:29
208 206 215 Kerry Hand Connecticut Coll SO 20:12 6:29
209 207 580 Joy Osahon Southern Connect Fr 20:13 6:29
210 208 351 Jolene Belanger Maine Fr 20:13 6:30
211 209 220 Colleen MacPhee Connecticut Coll FR 20:14 6:30
212 210 569 Megan Kiefer Smith Fr 20:14 6:30
213 211 533 Lindsay Post Rhode Island Jr 20:15 6:30
214 212 451 Kara Fisher New Hampshire So 20:15 6:30
215 213 309 Erika Helbling Harvard Sr 20:15 6:30
216 214 357 Nerissa Gross Maine So 20:16 6:31
217 215 292 Elizabeth Foster Hartford So 20:17 6:31
218 216 723 Anna Schindler Wesleyan So 20:17 6:31
219 217 715 Jessica Weng Wellesley So 20:18 6:31
220 218 70 Barbara Powell Bentley FR 20:20 6:32
221 219 366 Amanda Bodette Mass/Amherst Jr 20:20 6:32
222 220 582 Kaitlin Sardella Southern Connect Sr 20:21 6:32
223 221 167 Jennifer Goodwin Bryant Sr 20:21 6:32
224 222 492 Bernadette Boyle Providence Sr 20:21 6:32
225 223 447 Danielle Costanza New Hampshire Sr 20:22 6:32
226 224 717 Hannah Hastings Wesleyan Jr 20:23 6:33
227 225 736 Amanda Rawson Wheaton So 20:24 6:33
228 226 698 Elizabeth Eiseman Wellesley Sr 20:25 6:33
229 227 72 Caroline Sheedy Bentley SO 20:26 6:34
230 228 327 Katie O'Gorman Holy Cross Jr 20:27 6:34
231 229 380 Sarah Brassard Mass/Lowell SO 20:27 6:34
232 392 Laura Beatty Merrimack Jr 20:28 6:34
233 230 612 Amanda Cantone St. Anselm Sr 20:29 6:35
234 231 137 Rebecca Happnie Brandeis So 20:30 6:35
235 232 330 Alexandra Swiatoch Holy Cross So 20:32 6:36
236 233 548 Julia Mahoney Scared Heart Sr 20:34 6:36
237 234 726 Liz Wheatley Wesleyan So 20:38 6:38
238 235 720 Ravenna Neville Wesleyan Fr 20:39 6:38
239 236 291 Ariana Bass Hartford Fr 20:39 6:38
240 237 497 Anne Provo Providence Fr 20:40 6:38
241 238 74 Erin Vollmuth Bentley SO 20:40 6:38
242 239 599 Lara Dalidowitz Springfield So 20:41 6:38
243 401 Alison O'Brien Merrimack Jr 20:41 6:38
244 240 179 Dawn Hudak Central Connecti Jr 20:41 6:39
245 241 537 Theresa Campbell Scared Heart Fr 20:42 6:39
246 242 642 Courtney Richard St. Michael's Jr 20:43 6:39
247 243 350 Adelle Zocher Keene State Fr 20:44 6:39
248 244 301 Melanie Wilson Hartford Fr 20:45 6:40
249 245 554 Kathryn O'Connor Scared Heart Sr 20:47 6:40
250 246 482 Emily Driscoll Northeastern So 20:50 6:41
251 247 133 Meaghan Casey Brandeis So 20:51 6:42
252 248 255 Chelsea Little Dartmouth So 20:52 6:42
253 249 586 Katie Terry Southern Connect Sr 20:54 6:42
254 250 174 Katie Cioe Central Connecti So 20:55 6:43
255 251 24 Heather Gostyla Assumption So 20:55 6:43
256 252 279 Mary Morris, Fairfield Fr 20:56 6:43
257 253 634 Emily Conley St. Michael's Fr 21:00 6:44
258 254 474 Kristine Lambracht New Haven fr 21:01 6:45
259 255 295 Kaycee Martinez Hartford Fr 21:02 6:45
260 256 530 Michelle Lauer Rhode Island So 21:03 6:46
261 257 299 Heather Schoonmake Hartford Sr 21:05 6:46
262 258 172 Kara Tranquillo Bryant Sr 21:06 6:46
263 259 623 Maggie Manende St. Anselm Fr 21:08 6:47
264 260 587 Svea Della-Messner Southern NH So 21:10 6:48
265 261 302 Tiffany Abramson Harvard Jr 21:11 6:48
266 262 448 Caitlin Duggan New Hampshire Fr 21:12 6:48
267 263 472 Kelly Howard New Haven fr 21:15 6:49
268 264 313 Jessica Setless Harvard Fr 21:19 6:50
269 265 20 Yvonne Flanders Assumption Sr 21:21 6:51
270 266 575 Crystal Crane Southern Connect Sr 21:23 6:52
271 267 469 Brittanie McDonald Northeastern Fr 21:25 6:53
272 268 585 Kasey Sullivan Southern Connect Fr 21:26 6:53
273 269 631 Alanna White St. Anselm So 21:27 6:53
274 270 484 Joanna Grab Northeastern So 21:30 6:54
275 271 293 Jennifer Krupski Hartford Jr 21:32 6:55
276 272 26 Laura Nosal Assumption Jr 21:33 6:55
277 273 487 Kathleen Malone Northeastern So 21:33 6:55
278 274 570 Christine Linton Smith Jr 21:35 6:56
279 275 272 Nicole Eckart, Fairfield Fr 21:38 6:57
280 276 632 Rachel Baxter St. Michael's So 21:42 6:58
281 277 176 Ashlynn Haywood Central Connecti Fr 21:43 6:58
282 278 268 Caroline Conant, Fairfield Fr 21:45 6:59
283 279 616 Stacy Cohen St. Anselm So 21:50 7:01
284 280 165 Casey Fenwick Bryant So 21:51 7:01
285 281 173 Lindsay Tunak Bryant So 21:52 7:01
286 282 170 Stephanie Rosen Bryant Sr 21:54 7:02
287 283 732 Katrina Hegeman Wheaton Fr 21:55 7:02
288 284 572 Rebecca Staples-Mo Smith Jr 21:56 7:02
289 285 640 Liz Gray St. Michael's Sr 21:59 7:03
290 286 266 Jennifer Booton, Fairfield So 21:59 7:04
291 287 267 Liz Casey, ** Fairfield Sr 22:02 7:04
292 288 471 Ashley Hardy New Haven so 22:04 7:05
293 289 610 Allison Vaner Werf Springfield Fr 22:09 7:07
294 290 602 Emma Lang Springfield Fr 22:11 7:07
295 291 635 Bridget Craig St. Michael's Jr 22:12 7:07
296 292 637 Lauren Fereshetian St. Michael's Fr 22:15 7:09
297 293 25 Amie Nolan Assumption Sr 22:17 7:09
298 294 576 Kathleen Faltus Southern Connect Fr 22:17 7:09
299 295 624 Jessica Marzik St. Anselm Fr 22:21 7:11
300 296 31 Nicole Tremblay Assumption Sr 22:25 7:12
301 297 629 Aimee Stakus St. Anselm So 22:27 7:12
302 298 171 Amanda Staples Bryant So 22:30 7:13
303 299 573 Emily Yen Smith So 22:31 7:14
304 300 609 Christina Slot Springfield So 22:40 7:16
305 301 473 Hollie Kennedy New Haven jr 22:42 7:17
306 302 592 Margaret Shields Southern NH Jr 22:43 7:18
307 303 619 Caitlin Govoni St. Anselm Fr 22:46 7:19
308 304 477 Carly Yamauchi New Haven fr 22:50 7:20
309 305 589 Courtney Holmes Southern NH Sr 23:08 7:26
310 306 594 Amanda Soares Southern NH Jr 24:00 7:42
311 307 590 Alison McGuinness Southern NH Gr 24:25 7:50
312 308 588 Caitlyn Hickey Southern NH Jr 26:16 8:26
313 309 27 Lauren Padula Assumption Jr 26:46 8:36
314 310 593 Emily Smith Southern NH Jr 29:46 9:33

MEN TEAM RESULTS

1. Mass/Lowell
5 10 11 23 27 (162)(179) = 76
Ruben Sanca, Steve Plouffe, Rex Radloff, Jason Beausoleil, Joey DeWitt,
Joshua Vance, Stephen O'Brien
2. Boston College
6 19 38 40 42 (57)(193) = 145
Cory Ahern, Jeffrey Klatsky, James LaGreca, Timothy Ritchie, Adam
Moitoso, Stephen Walsh, Michael Sainato
3. Brown
20 26 31 43 46 (84) (89) = 166
John Loeser, Brian Schmidt, Duriel Hardy, Nick Sarro, Eamon Quick,
Jacob Nettleton, Stephen Chaloner
4. Connecticut Univ
1 7 18 54 93 (116)(167) = 173
Max Feldman, Will Melofchik, Paul Durfee, Brian Gagnon, Will Sanders,
Kyle Eckman, Colin Meyers
5. Quinnipiac
2 21 32 53 69 (145)(253) = 177
John Ciccarelli, Michael Charron, Anthony Mio, Matthew Warren, Jacob
Gurzler, Richard Heffron, Robert Rosasco
6. Dartmouth
25 35 39 47 51 (72) (98) = 197
Alex Hall, Kevin Treadway, Mark Brissette, Grant Allen, Hari Iyer,
Owen Marcotte, Jeff Englehutt
7. New Hampshire
12 24 33 73 79 (82)(128) = 221
Matthew Russell, Benjamin Danton, Andrew VanHoogenstyn, Rodolfo
Crispin, Benjamin Jenkins, Andrew Lawson, Erick Anderson
8. Mass/Amherst
13 30 68 74 78 (107)(139) = 263
Jesse Regnier, Nils Fischer, Ryan Durkin, Nicolai Naranjo, Daniel
Moriarty, Andrew Mccann, Mark Kenwood
9. Maine
4 8 48 88 120 (134)(222) = 268
Kirby Davis, Josh Trevino, Donald Drake, Jon McGonagle, David
Englehutt, Miles Bartlett, Eric Newman
10. Bowdoin
14 36 59 65 101 (129)(209) = 275
Archie Abrams, Owen McKenna, Nathan Krah, Thompson Ogilvie, John Hall,
Timothy Katlic, Eric Sofen
11. BostonUniversity
29 52 56 66 92 (157)(207) = 295
Phil Shaw, Daniel Sieczkiewicz, Jacob Laroe, David Proctor, Eric Ashe,
Chris Choate, Gregory Sinnott
12. Stonehill
9 15 37 118 122 (201)(238) = 301
Joe Ryan, Keith Gill, Dave Metzger, Matt Meagher, Tim Catoggio, Josh
Andrews, Kyle Sousa
13. Yale
45 49 63 95 102 (135)(163) = 354
Andrew Samuel, Eric Kerchberger, Brian Hanak, Rolando Garcia, Chris
Labosky, John Hinkle, Tadhg O'Callaghan
14. Wesleyan
41 60 67 104 144 (170)(182) = 416
Alex Battaglino, Sean Watson, Jon King, Anda Greeney, Edward Kenney,
Nate Huddell, Matt Shea
15. Williams
44 86 90 94 106 (115)(131) = 420
Brendan Christian, Corey Levin, Bill Ference, Chris Ellis-Ferrara,
Morgan Seybert, Colin Carroll, Andy Stevenson
16. MIT
22 62 85 125 130 (142)(168) = 424
JAKE RUZEVICK, KEVIN BRULOIS, JOE ROY-MAYHEW, JOHANNES SCHNEIDER,
BRANDON PUNG, TREVOR RUNDELL, CHRIS BRUCE
17. Amherst College
34 83 91 108 113 (126)(154) = 429
Harrison Lakehomer, Cooper Knowlton, Daniel Murner, Tomas Morrissey,
Nathaniel Freese, Mike Harbus, Peter Foote
18. Bates
17 81 105 123 153 (164)(178) = 479
Steve Monsulick, Matt Dunlap, Conor Welch, Harrison Little, Dylan
McGuffin, Chris Murray, Andrew Percy
19. Tufts
28 87 112 127 133 (188)(226) = 487
Justin Chung, Josh Kennedy, Nick Welch, Dave Sorensen, Jesse Faller,
Michael Cummings, Peter Browne
20. Brandeis
61 64 80 111 212 (221) = 528
Tim Condon, Joel Sunshine, John Guilinger, Brian McDonald, Mike Stone,
Will Collins
21. Harvard
3 100 136 165 204 (219)(237) = 608
Tim Galebach, Charles Gillespie, Tom Cox, Robert Kenney, Patrick Baur,
Stephen Chester, Haibo Lu
22. Middlebury
16 143 146 156 161 (169)(196) = 622
Jimmy Butcher, Chris Free, Will McDonough, Bruce Hallett, Jack Wambach,
Peter Murphy, Mike Waters
22. Southern Maine
58 71 138 174 181 (194)(244) = 622
Nick Wheeler, Curtis Wheeler, Chris Hopkins, Forrest Tobie, Justin
Richardson, Nicholas Downing, Eric Favreau
24. Colby
50 119 149 150 177 (200)(236) = 645
Daniel Vassallo, John Swain, Michael Collins, Jeff Alden,
Nikolajs Batarags, Alexander Gill, Jim Hurder
25. Keene State
55 140 141 159 187 (215) = 682
Sheridan Welch, Patrick Davis, Jason Garrity, Jared Samuel, Peter
Najem, Casey Driscoll
26. Merrimack
75 103 124 205 217 (276)(283) = 724
Adam Johnson, Jefferson Welch, Adam Holmes, Garry Cuneo, Michael
Sweeney, John Kelley, Andrew Slesinski
27. Rhode Island
109 137 152 158 183 (185)(195) = 739
Matthew Gallagher, John Cuoco, Alex Sico, Nathan Ruchames, Tom Stepan,
Ryan Karwiel, Ryan Uhrynowich
28. Central Connecti
76 77 180 206 210 (211)(248) = 749
Ry Sanderson, David Hunt, Charles Ngetich, Kyle Friedman, Kyle
Langlais, Dave Bent, Matt Whalen
29. Vermont
110 147 160 184 190 (213)(218) = 791
Brad Allen, Chris Healy, Doug Maisey, Liam Fitzsimmons, Eric Hill,
Colin Lyons, Andy Harris
30. Connecticut Coll
70 151 172 189 255 = 837
Keith Drake, Brendan Curran, Brian Murtagh, Blake Marcus, Chris
Bannish
31. Northeastern
96 166 175 191 247 (250)(266) = 875
Tom Brown, Ricky Fendorak, Joshua Boss, Bryan Kennedy, Bryan Brunelli,
Ryan Milings, Daniel Clayton
32. Holy Cross
155 173 186 198 202 (216)(229) = 914
Timothy Richard, Kyle Rougeot, Brad Mish, Garrett Huddy, Sebastian
Fidelus, John Ortolani, Stephen Kress
33. Springfield
121 176 197 203 233 (234) = 930
Mike Griffin, Ian Wright, Jeff Bartlett, TJ Potenza, Nate McMahan,
Ryan Palmison
34. New Haven
97 99 228 256 291 (297) = 971
Christopher Blackistone, James Beaubrun, Thomas Hope, Patrick Leach,
David Chiapperino, Brandon Fitzgerald
35. Bentley
114 171 220 260 274 (275)(284) = 1039
Scott McGrath, Mike McCall, Adam Evans, Rich Heller, Andrew Lynch,
Tristan Ostronic, Sean Burbank
36. Bryant
192 208 224 225 239 (251) = 1088
Andrew Holmes, nathaniel Green, thomas Casey, Alan Waters, David
Camoscio, justin Getts
37. Sacred Heart
199 223 227 230 243 (245)(271) = 1122
David Jones, Ryan Murdoch, Brendan Rickert, John Kenworthy, Stephen
Zito, Joseph Palma, Robert McDermott
38. Hartford
117 214 235 273 286 = 1125
Phil Weinholtz, Adam Hirschberg, Michael Tiroletto, Weston Melnik,
Michael Dionne
39. Wheaton
132 232 278 281 282 (290) = 1205
Pat Benson, Matt Peirce, David Mburu Ng'ang'a, Miles Souza, Andrew
Brunhofer, Dan Libon
40. Saint Michael's
148 246 268 270 279 (287)(303) = 1211
Thomas Lichtenberger, William Manning, Michael Kreutz, Matthew
Alexander, David Hiltz, Thomas O'Riordan, Thomas Pryor
41. Assumption
240 241 257 258 261 (262)(299) = 1257
Jon Dupont, Chris Oday, Ian Ferguson, Brian Burlas, Bill Arvantis,
Jeremy Madow, Chris Doyle
42. Fairfield
242 259 264 267 272 (289)(296) = 1304
Dan Ryan,, John Worrall,, AJ Lawrence,, Duncan Gerity, Kevin Manke,,
John Field, Ronald Feher
43. Fitchburg
231 265 269 277 280 (292)(293) = 1322
Keon Valcourt, Chris Keegan, Jon Miganowicz, Albert Wong, Brad Harkins,
Phil McCormack, Kyle Schaeffer
44. Southern Newhamp
254 263 285 288 294 (300)(302) = 1384
Alex Brown, Fred Wills, Spencer Rennick, Alex Hansen, Matt Caredeo,
Adam Tallman, Scott Patterson
45. St. Anselm
249 252 295 298 301 = 1395
Kevin Powers, Kevin Golen, Trevor Laverriere, Sean Bourdon, Michael
Petty


INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

PLACE TmPl NO. NAME SCHOOL YR time PACE YR
===== ==== ==== ================== ================ == ===== ===== ==
1 1 235 Max Feldman Connecticut Univ Sr 24:17 4:56 Sr
2 2 515 John Ciccarelli Quinnipiac Gr 24:38 5:00 Gr
3 3 316 Tim Galebach Harvard Sr 24:48 5:02 Sr
4 4 354 Kirby Davis Maine Sr 24:50 5:03 Sr
5 5 399 Ruben Sanca Mass/Lowell SO 24:51 5:03 SO
6 6 77 Cory Ahern Boston College So 24:54 5:03 So
7 7 239 Will Melofchik Connecticut Univ Jr 25:00 5:05 Jr
8 8 362 Josh Trevino Maine Sr 25:03 5:05 Sr
9 9 648 Joe Ryan Stonehill JR 25:05 5:06 JR
10 10 397 Steve Plouffe Mass/Lowell SR 25:05 5:06 SR
11 11 398 Rex Radloff Mass/Lowell SO 25:08 5:06 SO
12 203 Mike Flint Coast Guard Sr 25:10 5:07 Sr
13 12 479 Matthew Russell New Hampshire Gr 25:11 5:07 Gr
14 13 381 Jesse Regnier Mass/Amherst So 25:12 5:07 So
15 14 122 Archie Abrams Bowdoin So 25:13 5:07 So
16 15 642 Keith Gill Stonehill JR 25:13 5:07 JR
17 16 413 Jimmy Butcher Middlebury Jr 25:14 5:07 Jr
18 17 48 Steve Monsulick Bates Sr 25:14 5:07 Sr
19 18 233 Paul Durfee Connecticut Univ So 25:15 5:08 So
20 19 88 Jeffrey Klatsky Boston College Jr 25:18 5:08 Jr
21 20 165 John Loeser Brown Fr 25:18 5:08 Fr
22 21 514 Michael Charron Quinnipiac Gr 25:19 5:08 Gr
23 22 455 JAKE RUZEVICK MIT So 25:19 5:08 So
24 23 385 Jason Beausoleil Mass/Lowell SR 25:19 5:09 SR
25 24 463 Benjamin Danton New Hampshire Jr 25:20 5:09 Jr
26 25 255 Alex Hall Dartmouth Fr 25:20 5:09 Fr
27 26 173 Brian Schmidt Brown So 25:21 5:09 So
28 27 390 Joey DeWitt Mass/Lowell JR 25:22 5:09 JR
29 28 654 Justin Chung Tufts Sr 25:23 5:09 Sr
30 29 118 Phil Shaw BostonUniversity Sr 25:26 5:10 Sr
31 30 370 Nils Fischer Mass/Amherst Jr 25:27 5:10 Jr
32 31 163 Duriel Hardy Brown Fr 25:27 5:10 Fr
33 32 524 Anthony Mio Quinnipiac Gr 25:27 5:10 Gr
34 33 481 Andrew VanHoogenst New Hampshire Gr 25:28 5:10 Gr
35 34 19 Harrison Lakehomer Amherst College So 25:28 5:10 So
36 35 265 Kevin Treadway Dartmouth Fr 25:29 5:10 Fr
37 36 135 Owen McKenna Bowdoin Sr 25:29 5:11 Sr
38 37 644 Dave Metzger Stonehill JR 25:30 5:11 JR
39 38 90 James LaGreca Boston College So 25:31 5:11 So
40 39 246 Mark Brissette Dartmouth Sr 25:31 5:11 Sr
41 40 95 Timothy Ritchie Boston College So 25:31 5:11 So
42 41 703 Alex Battaglino Wesleyan Sr 25:32 5:11 Sr
43 42 93 Adam Moitoso Boston College Jr 25:32 5:11 Jr
44 505 Matt Kinback Providence Sr 25:32 5:11 Sr
45 43 172 Nick Sarro Brown Jr 25:33 5:11 Jr
46 44 744 Brendan Christian Williams So 25:33 5:11 So
47 45 800 Andrew Samuel Yale So 25:33 5:11 So
48 46 171 Eamon Quick Brown Sr 25:34 5:11 Sr
49 47 245 Grant Allen Dartmouth Jr 25:34 5:12 Jr
50 48 355 Donald Drake Maine Jr 25:35 5:12 Jr
51 49 796 Eric Kerchberger Yale Jr 25:38 5:12 Jr
52 50 219 Daniel Vassallo Colby Sr 25:39 5:12 Sr
53 51 257 Hari Iyer Dartmouth So 25:40 5:13 So
54 52 119 Daniel Sieczkiewic BostonUniversity Sr 25:40 5:13 Sr
55 53 531 Matthew Warren Quinnipiac So 25:41 5:13 So
56 54 236 Brian Gagnon Connecticut Univ So 25:42 5:13 So
57 55 351 Sheridan Welch Keene State So 25:42 5:13 So
58 56 112 Jacob Laroe BostonUniversity Jr 25:43 5:13 Jr
59 57 102 Stephen Walsh Boston College Sr 25:43 5:13 Sr
60 58 602 Nick Wheeler Southern Maine Jr 25:44 5:13 Jr
61 59 132 Nathan Krah Bowdoin Jr 25:44 5:14 Jr
62 60 726 Sean Watson Wesleyan Jr 25:44 5:14 Jr
63 61 143 Tim Condon Brandeis Jr 25:44 5:14 Jr
64 62 438 KEVIN BRULOIS MIT Sr 25:45 5:14 Sr
65 63 794 Brian Hanak Yale Sr 25:45 5:14 Sr
66 64 154 Joel Sunshine Brandeis Sr 25:45 5:14 Sr
67 65 136 Thompson Ogilvie Bowdoin Fr 25:46 5:14 Fr
68 66 115 David Proctor BostonUniversity Jr 25:48 5:14 Jr
69 67 716 Jon King Wesleyan Sr 25:48 5:14 Sr
70 68 369 Ryan Durkin Mass/Amherst Jr 25:50 5:15 Jr
71 69 520 Jacob Gurzler Quinnipiac Jr 25:50 5:15 Jr
72 70 224 Keith Drake Connecticut Coll Sr 25:50 5:15 Sr
73 71 601 Curtis Wheeler Southern Maine Jr 25:50 5:15 Jr
74 72 259 Owen Marcotte Dartmouth So 25:51 5:15 So
75 73 462 Rodolfo Crispin New Hampshire Sr 25:51 5:15 Sr
76 74 377 Nicolai Naranjo Mass/Amherst Fr 25:51 5:15 Fr
77 75 404 Adam Johnson Merrimack Sr 25:52 5:15 Sr
78 76 200 Ry Sanderson Central Connecti Fr 25:52 5:15 Fr
79 77 195 David Hunt Central Connecti So 25:52 5:15 So
80 78 375 Daniel Moriarty Mass/Amherst So 25:52 5:15 So
81 79 468 Benjamin Jenkins New Hampshire So 25:53 5:15 So
82 80 145 John Guilinger Brandeis Jr 25:53 5:15 Jr
83 81 42 Matt Dunlap Bates Jr 25:54 5:15 Jr
84 82 472 Andrew Lawson New Hampshire Sr 25:54 5:16 Sr
85 83 18 Cooper Knowlton Amherst College Sr 25:55 5:16 Sr
86 84 169 Jacob Nettleton Brown Jr 25:55 5:16 Jr
87 85 453 JOE ROY-MAYHEW MIT Jr 25:56 5:16 Jr
88 86 767 Corey Levin Williams Jr 25:56 5:16 Jr
89 87 667 Josh Kennedy Tufts Sr 25:56 5:16 Sr
90 88 360 Jon McGonagle Maine Sr 25:57 5:16 Sr
91 89 158 Stephen Chaloner Brown So 25:57 5:16 So
92 90 753 Bill Ference Williams Sr 25:57 5:16 Sr
93 91 21 Daniel Murner Amherst College Fr 25:58 5:16 Fr
94 92 106 Eric Ashe BostonUniversity Fr 25:58 5:16 Fr
95 506 Chris McDermott Providence Jr 25:58 5:16 Jr
96 93 243 Will Sanders Connecticut Univ So 25:58 5:16 So
97 94 752 Chris Ellis-Ferrar Williams Sr 25:59 5:17 Sr
98 95 792 Rolando Garcia Yale So 26:00 5:17 So
99 96 494 Tom Brown Northeastern JR 26:00 5:17 JR
100 97 484 Christopher Blacki New Haven jr 26:01 5:17 jr
101 98 252 Jeff Englehutt Dartmouth Sr 26:01 5:17 Sr
102 99 483 James Beaubrun New Haven jr 26:01 5:17 jr
103 100 308 Charles Gillespie Harvard Fr 26:02 5:17 Fr
104 101 126 John Hall Bowdoin Jr 26:02 5:17 Jr
105 102 797 Chris Labosky Yale Fr 26:03 5:17 Fr
106 103 412 Jefferson Welch Merrimack So 26:03 5:17 So
107 104 711 Anda Greeney Wesleyan Sr 26:04 5:18 Sr
108 105 58 Conor Welch Bates Fr 26:04 5:18 Fr
109 106 778 Morgan Seybert Williams Jr 26:05 5:18 Jr
110 107 374 Andrew Mccann Mass/Amherst Fr 26:05 5:18 Fr
111 108 20 Tomas Morrissey Amherst College Jr 26:05 5:18 Jr
112 109 535 Matthew Gallagher Rhode Island Jr 26:06 5:18 Jr
113 110 679 Brad Allen Vermont Gr 26:06 5:18 Gr
114 111 148 Brian McDonald Brandeis Fr 26:08 5:18 Fr
115 112 678 Nick Welch Tufts Fr 26:08 5:18 Fr
116 113 10 Nathaniel Freese Amherst College Sr 26:08 5:18 Sr
117 114 70 Scott McGrath Bentley SO 26:09 5:19 SO
118 115 742 Colin Carroll Williams Sr 26:10 5:19 Sr
119 116 234 Kyle Eckman Connecticut Univ Sr 26:10 5:19 Sr
120 117 300 Phil Weinholtz Hartford Sr 26:10 5:19 Sr
121 118 643 Matt Meagher Stonehill SO 26:11 5:19 SO
122 119 218 John Swain Colby Jr 26:11 5:19 Jr
123 120 356 David Englehutt Maine So 26:11 5:19 So
124 121 619 Mike Griffin Springfield So 26:12 5:19 So
125 122 638 Tim Catoggio Stonehill SR 26:12 5:19 SR
126 123 45 Harrison Little Bates Jr 26:13 5:19 Jr
127 124 403 Adam Holmes Merrimack So 26:13 5:19 So
128 125 456 JOHANNES SCHNEIDER MIT Fr 26:14 5:20 Fr
129 126 13 Mike Harbus Amherst College Jr 26:14 5:20 Jr
130 127 673 Dave Sorensen Tufts Jr 26:15 5:20 Jr
131 128 460 Erick Anderson New Hampshire So 26:15 5:20 So
132 129 130 Timothy Katlic Bowdoin Jr 26:17 5:20 Jr
133 130 450 BRANDON PUNG MIT Fr 26:18 5:20 Fr
134 131 782 Andy Stevenson Williams Sr 26:19 5:21 Sr
135 132 728 Pat Benson Wheaton Jr 26:20 5:21 Jr
136 133 659 Jesse Faller Tufts Fr 26:22 5:21 Fr
137 134 352 Miles Bartlett Maine Fr 26:22 5:21 Fr
138 135 790 John Hinkle Yale So 26:24 5:22 So
139 136 304 Tom Cox Harvard Fr 26:25 5:22 Fr
140 137 533 John Cuoco Rhode Island Jr 26:25 5:22 Jr
141 138 592 Chris Hopkins Southern Maine Jr 26:26 5:22 Jr
142 139 371 Mark Kenwood Mass/Amherst Jr 26:26 5:22 Jr
143 140 340 Patrick Davis Keene State Fr 26:27 5:22 Fr
144 141 342 Jason Garrity Keene State So 26:29 5:23 So
145 142 454 TREVOR RUNDELL MIT So 26:29 5:23 So
146 143 415 Chris Free Middlebury Fr 26:29 5:23 Fr
147 144 715 Edward Kenney Wesleyan Sr 26:30 5:23 Sr
148 145 521 Richard Heffron Quinnipiac Sr 26:31 5:23 Sr
149 146 424 Will McDonough Middlebury Sr 26:31 5:23 Sr
150 147 691 Chris Healy Vermont Jr 26:31 5:23 Jr
151 148 631 Thomas Lichtenberg Saint Michael's Sr 26:32 5:23 Sr
152 149 208 Michael Collins Colby Jr 26:33 5:23 Jr
153 150 205 Jeff Alden Colby Sr 26:33 5:23 Sr
154 151 223 Brendan Curran Connecticut Coll Jr 26:34 5:24 Jr
155 152 544 Alex Sico Rhode Island So 26:34 5:24 So
156 153 47 Dylan McGuffin Bates Fr 26:35 5:24 Fr
157 154 9 Peter Foote Amherst College So 26:35 5:24 So
158 155 332 Timothy Richard Holy Cross Fr 26:36 5:24 Fr
159 156 418 Bruce Hallett Middlebury Fr 26:36 5:24 Fr
160 157 107 Chris Choate BostonUniversity Fr 26:37 5:24 Fr
161 158 542 Nathan Ruchames Rhode Island Fr 26:37 5:24 Fr
162 159 350 Jared Samuel Keene State Fr 26:37 5:24 Fr
163 160 695 Doug Maisey Vermont Fr 26:38 5:25 Fr
164 161 431 Jack Wambach Middlebury So 26:38 5:25 So
165 162 400 Joshua Vance Mass/Lowell SO 26:39 5:25 SO
166 163 799 Tadhg O'Callaghan Yale Jr 26:39 5:25 Jr
167 164 50 Chris Murray Bates So 26:41 5:25 So
168 165 312 Robert Kenney Harvard Fr 26:43 5:25 Fr
169 166 498 Ricky Fendorak Northeastern So 26:43 5:26 So
170 167 240 Colin Meyers Connecticut Univ So 26:44 5:26 So
171 168 437 CHRIS BRUCE MIT Jr 26:45 5:26 Jr
172 169 426 Peter Murphy Middlebury So 26:46 5:26 So
173 170 713 Nate Huddell Wesleyan Sr 26:47 5:26 Sr
174 171 69 Mike McCall Bentley JR 26:47 5:26 JR
175 172 228 Brian Murtagh Connecticut Coll So 26:48 5:26 So
176 173 333 Kyle Rougeot Holy Cross Fr 26:48 5:27 Fr
177 174 599 Forrest Tobie Southern Maine Jr 26:48 5:27 Jr
178 175 493 Joshua Boss Northeastern FR 26:49 5:27 FR
179 204 Eric Laurel Coast Guard Jr 26:49 5:27 Jr
180 176 626 Ian Wright Springfield Jr 26:50 5:27 Jr
181 177 207 Nikolajs Batarags Colby Fr 26:50 5:27 Fr
182 178 52 Andrew Percy Bates Jr 26:51 5:27 Jr
183 179 395 Stephen O'Brien Mass/Lowell FR 26:52 5:27 FR
184 180 199 Charles Ngetich Central Connecti So 26:53 5:27 So
185 181 596 Justin Richardson Southern Maine Fr 26:53 5:28 Fr
186 182 722 Matt Shea Wesleyan Jr 26:54 5:28 Jr
187 183 545 Tom Stepan Rhode Island Sr 26:54 5:28 Sr
188 184 686 Liam Fitzsimmons Vermont So 26:54 5:28 So
189 185 538 Ryan Karwiel Rhode Island So 26:55 5:28 So
190 186 329 Brad Mish Holy Cross So 26:56 5:28 So
191 187 349 Peter Najem Keene State So 26:58 5:29 So
192 188 657 Michael Cummings Tufts Jr 26:58 5:29 Jr
193 189 225 Blake Marcus Connecticut Coll Fr 26:59 5:29 Fr
194 190 692 Eric Hill Vermont Fr 26:59 5:29 Fr
195 191 500 Bryan Kennedy Northeastern So 26:59 5:29 So
196 192 188 Andrew Holmes Bryant Sr 27:00 5:29 Sr
197 193 96 Michael Sainato Boston College Fr 27:01 5:29 Fr
198 194 588 Nicholas Downing Southern Maine So 27:01 5:29 So
199 195 546 Ryan Uhrynowich Rhode Island Fr 27:04 5:30 Fr
200 196 432 Mike Waters Middlebury Fr 27:04 5:30 Fr
201 197 612 Jeff Bartlett Springfield Jr 27:05 5:30 Jr
202 198 322 Garrett Huddy Holy Cross Fr 27:07 5:30 Fr
203 199 552 David Jones Sacred Heart So 27:07 5:30 So
204 200 211 Alexander Gill Colby Jr 27:09 5:31 Jr
205 201 637 Josh Andrews Stonehill FR 27:10 5:31 FR
206 202 320 Sebastian Fidelus Holy Cross So 27:11 5:31 So
207 203 625 TJ Potenza Springfield So 27:11 5:31 So
208 204 301 Patrick Baur Harvard Sr 27:12 5:31 Sr
209 205 402 Garry Cuneo Merrimack Jr 27:14 5:32 Jr
210 206 194 Kyle Friedman Central Connecti Fr 27:15 5:32 Fr
211 207 120 Gregory Sinnott BostonUniversity Sr 27:16 5:32 Sr
212 208 186 nathaniel Green Bryant Fr 27:17 5:32 Fr
213 209 138 Eric Sofen Bowdoin Fr 27:17 5:32 Fr
214 210 197 Kyle Langlais Central Connecti So 27:19 5:33 So
215 211 193 Dave Bent Central Connecti Fr 27:19 5:33 Fr
216 212 152 Mike Stone Brandeis So 27:22 5:33 So
217 213 694 Colin Lyons Vermont So 27:22 5:33 So
218 214 295 Adam Hirschberg Hartford Fr 27:23 5:34 Fr
219 215 341 Casey Driscoll Keene State So 27:23 5:34 So
220 216 330 John Ortolani Holy Cross Sr 27:24 5:34 Sr
221 217 410 Michael Sweeney Merrimack Fr 27:26 5:34 Fr
222 218 690 Andy Harris Vermont Jr 27:27 5:34 Jr
223 219 303 Stephen Chester Harvard Fr 27:28 5:35 Fr
224 220 66 Adam Evans Bentley SR 27:29 5:35 SR
225 221 142 Will Collins Brandeis Fr 27:30 5:35 Fr
226 222 361 Eric Newman Maine Jr 27:31 5:35 Jr
227 223 557 Ryan Murdoch Sacred Heart Fr 27:32 5:35 Fr
228 224 179 thomas Casey Bryant So 27:32 5:35 So
229 225 192 Alan Waters Bryant Jr 27:33 5:36 Jr
230 226 653 Peter Browne Tufts Fr 27:34 5:36 Fr
231 227 559 Brendan Rickert Sacred Heart Fr 27:36 5:36 Fr
232 228 487 Thomas Hope New Haven fr 27:36 5:36 fr
233 229 323 Stephen Kress Holy Cross Sr 27:37 5:36 Sr
234 230 553 John Kenworthy Sacred Heart So 27:37 5:36 So
235 231 290 Keon Valcourt Fitchburg So 27:37 5:37 So
236 232 735 Matt Peirce Wheaton Sr 27:38 5:37 Sr
237 233 621 Nate McMahan Springfield Sr 27:38 5:37 Sr
238 234 624 Ryan Palmison Springfield Sr 27:41 5:37 Sr
239 235 299 Michael Tiroletto Hartford Jr 27:44 5:38 Jr
240 236 214 Jim Hurder Colby So 27:44 5:38 So
241 237 313 Haibo Lu Harvard Jr 27:45 5:38 Jr
242 238 650 Kyle Sousa Stonehill JR 27:47 5:38 JR
243 239 177 David Camoscio Bryant Fr 27:50 5:39 Fr
244 240 30 Jon Dupont Assumption Jr 27:52 5:39 Jr
245 241 36 Chris Oday Assumption Fr 27:52 5:40 Fr
246 242 277 Dan Ryan, Fairfield Sr 27:53 5:40 Sr
247 243 563 Stephen Zito Sacred Heart Jr 27:55 5:40 Jr
248 244 591 Eric Favreau Southern Maine Fr 28:01 5:41 Fr
249 245 558 Joseph Palma Sacred Heart So 28:03 5:42 So
250 246 632 William Manning Saint Michael's So 28:04 5:42 So
251 247 495 Bryan Brunelli Northeastern So 28:06 5:42 So
252 248 202 Matt Whalen Central Connecti So 28:08 5:43 So
253 249 811 Kevin Powers St. Anselm Jr 28:10 5:43 Jr
254 250 502 Ryan Milings Northeastern Fr 28:11 5:43 Fr
255 251 185 justin Getts Bryant Jr 28:13 5:44 Jr
256 252 806 Kevin Golen St. Anselm Jr 28:15 5:44 Jr
257 253 529 Robert Rosasco Quinnipiac Gr 28:17 5:44 Gr
258 254 604 Alex Brown Southern Newhamp So 28:18 5:45 So
259 255 222 Chris Bannish Connecticut Coll Jr 28:18 5:45 Jr
260 256 489 Patrick Leach New Haven fr 28:21 5:45 fr
261 257 31 Ian Ferguson Assumption So 28:21 5:45 So
262 258 27 Brian Burlas Assumption Sr 28:25 5:46 Sr
263 259 278 John Worrall, Fairfield Sr 28:32 5:48 Sr
264 260 67 Rich Heller Bentley SR 28:33 5:48 SR
265 261 26 Bill Arvantis Assumption Jr 28:36 5:48 Jr
266 262 33 Jeremy Madow Assumption Sr 28:40 5:49 Sr
267 263 611 Fred Wills Southern Newhamp Gr 28:44 5:50 Gr
268 264 273 AJ Lawrence, Fairfield Jr 28:47 5:51 Jr
269 265 284 Chris Keegan Fitchburg Sr 28:48 5:51 Sr
270 266 497 Daniel Clayton Northeastern Fr 28:49 5:51 Fr
271 267 271 Duncan Gerity Fairfield Jr 28:50 5:51 Jr
272 268 630 Michael Kreutz Saint Michael's Sr 28:57 5:53 Sr
273 269 288 Jon Miganowicz Fitchburg So 29:00 5:53 So
274 270 627 Matthew Alexander Saint Michael's So 29:01 5:53 So
275 271 555 Robert McDermott Sacred Heart Sr 29:07 5:55 Sr
276 272 274 Kevin Manke, Fairfield Fr 29:11 5:56 Fr
277 273 297 Weston Melnik Hartford Fr 29:15 5:56 Fr
278 274 68 Andrew Lynch Bentley SO 29:17 5:57 SO
279 275 71 Tristan Ostronic Bentley SR 29:19 5:57 SR
280 276 405 John Kelley Merrimack Jr 29:27 5:59 Jr
281 277 291 Albert Wong Fitchburg Fr 29:28 5:59 Fr
282 278 734 David Mburu Ng'ang Wheaton So 29:28 5:59 So
283 279 628 David Hiltz Saint Michael's Fr 29:29 5:59 Fr
284 280 283 Brad Harkins Fitchburg So 29:32 6:00 So
285 281 736 Miles Souza Wheaton Fr 29:34 6:00 Fr
286 282 729 Andrew Brunhofer Wheaton Fr 29:35 6:00 Fr
287 283 406 Andrew Slesinski Merrimack So 29:37 6:01 So
288 284 63 Sean Burbank Bentley SR 29:41 6:02 SR
289 285 608 Spencer Rennick Southern Newhamp Jr 29:44 6:02 Jr
290 286 293 Michael Dionne Hartford Jr 29:46 6:03 Jr
291 287 633 Thomas O'Riordan Saint Michael's Sr 29:47 6:03 Sr
292 288 606 Alex Hansen Southern Newhamp So 29:47 6:03 So
293 289 269 John Field Fairfield Sr 29:47 6:03 Sr
294 290 733 Dan Libon Wheaton So 29:55 6:04 So
295 291 485 David Chiapperino New Haven fr 29:57 6:05 fr
296 292 285 Phil McCormack Fitchburg So 30:00 6:05 So
297 293 289 Kyle Schaeffer Fitchburg Fr 30:10 6:07 Fr
298 294 605 Matt Caredeo Southern Newhamp So 30:15 6:08 So
299 295 808 Trevor Laverriere St. Anselm Sr 30:17 6:09 Sr
300 296 268 Ronald Feher Fairfield Fr 30:40 6:14 Fr
301 297 486 Brandon Fitzgerald New Haven fr 30:51 6:16 fr
302 298 803 Sean Bourdon St. Anselm Jr 31:46 6:27 Jr
303 299 29 Chris Doyle Assumption Sr 32:17 6:33 Sr
304 300 610 Adam Tallman Southern Newhamp Sr 32:21 6:34 Sr
305 301 810 Michael Petty St. Anselm Sr 32:23 6:34 Sr
306 302 607 Scott Patterson Southern Newhamp Sr 32:59 6:42 Sr
307 303 634 Thomas Pryor Saint Michael's Jr 33:12 6:44 Jr

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.