• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Phoenix Allcomers #1

Toronto, ON
January 14th, 2006


Jan 14
Toronto Track and Field Centre
1/14/2006
Results
Event 1 Long Jump Male
Final
Name Affiliation Mark Wind
Flight 1
1 Cheddesingh, Randy 6.44 NWI
2 Chase, Josh South Simco Dufferin TFC 6.30 NWI
3 Richards-Kwok, Dontae Mississauga Track 6.10 NWI
4 Bennett, Wayndale Mississauga Track 5.86 NWI
5 Allen, Oshane Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 5.67 NWI
6 Tanner, Dylan York Flyers 5.61 NWI
7 Dumoy, Keenan Mississauga Track 5.51 NWI
8 Rainey, Jordan South Simco Dufferin TFC 4.95 NWI
9 Ziltener, Seth Woodstock Legion Athletic 4.47 NWI
10 Byers, Garrick Woodstock Legion Athletic 3.73 NWI
11 Fritshaw, Bruce South Simco Dufferin TFC 2.89 NWI
--- Tanner, Dyla n York Flyers NM NWI
Event 2 Long Jump Female
Final
Name Affiliation Mark Wind
Flight 1
1 Bethune, Adrenno Etobicoke Gladstone 5.56 NWI
2 Chang-Gardner, Samantha Unattached 4.96 NWI
3 Whittingham, Nataya Mississauga Track 4.90 NWI
4 Braithwaite, Hannah York University Track Club 4.67 NWI
5 Dumoy, T'Keyah Mississauga Track 4.44 NWI
--- Murray, Candice South Simco Dufferin TFC NM NWI
Event 3 High Jump Male
Final
Name Affiliation Mark
Flight 1
1 Jones, Jordan Lightning Athletic Club 1.90
2 Frank, Ashford York Flyers 1.80
3 Allen, Oshane Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1.80
4 Shelter, Kevin York Flyers 1.55
4 Ziltener, Seth Woodstock Legion Athletic 1.55
Event 4 High Jump Female
Final
Name Affiliation Mark
Flight 1
1 Brown, Melitta York Flyers 1.55
2 Vance, Jenny York Flyers 1.45
3 Robbetse, Chanlelle Unattached 1.35
Event 5 Shot Put Male
Final
Name Affiliation Mark
Flight 1
1 Fader, Rob Team G.R.U.N.T. 13.22
2 Shaw, Jim Unattached 12.68
3 Patios, Stefan Team G.R.U.N.T. 11.68
4 Khan, Umar Unattached 10.68
5 Risto, Shane 9.02
6 Cooper, Darren Variety Village 5.92
Event 6 Shot Put Female
Final
Name Affiliation Mark
Flight 1
1 Andrews, Kaitlyn Unattached 13.99
2 Bethune, Adrenno Etobicoke Gladstone 9.98
3 Klodnicki, Katie Team G.R.U.N.T. 9.63
Event 7 1500m Male
Final
Name Affiliation Time
Heat 1
1 Dillon, Marcus Toronto Olympic Club 4:06.38
2 Berkmedle, Walid Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:07.12
3 Mwangi, Anthony Unattached 4:12.28
4 Doyle, James Unattached 4:20.58
5 Sharratt, David Speed River TFC 4:22.10
6 Kooymans, Jerry Toronto Olympic Club 4:26.83
7 Risteuski, Jake Unattached 4:28.52
8 Pistritto, Perry Unattached 4:32.25
9 Milligan, Jakob Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:34.36
10 Takeda, Spencer Unattached 4:39.17
11 Ellis, Trevor Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:48.92
Event 7 1500m Male
Final (Continued)
Name Affiliation Time
Heat 2
1 Semes, Jimmy Unattached 4:43.25
2 Samuels, Trevor Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:45.98
3 Haight, Dylan Woodstock Legion Athletic 4:47.38
4 Correa, Wesley Unattached 4:51.19
5 Doiron, Derek Guelph Track and Field Club 4:51.42
6 Holt, Chris Unattached 4:55.48
7 Burt, Seth Woodstock Legion Athletic 4:55.98
8 Smyth, Colin Unattached 4:56.17
9 Guo, Peter Guelph Track and Field Club 4:56.31
10 McLean, Sam Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 5:06.15
11 Atkison, John Guelph Track and Field Club 5:09.10
Heat 3
1 Robbins, Fred York Region Runners Club 4:53.03
2 Hutton, Andrew Unattached 4:55.46
3 Beattie, Howie Unattached 4:56.14
4 Rupoli, Andrew Unattached 4:59.31
5 Aitkin, George Cambridge TFC 4:59.57
6 Hoage, Bryan Unattached 5:02.08
7 Traux, Anthony Unattached 5:08.91
8 Prashad, Richard Unattached 5:09.06
9 Wallace, James Unattached 5:15.59
10 Smith, Nicolas York University Track Club 5:17.18
11 Foster, Oliver University Of Toronto Track Clu5:3b5.36
12 Reisier, Alex University Of Toronto Track C5lu:3b8.85
13 McLauchlin, Troy Unattached 5:39.36
Event 7 1500m Male
Final
Name Affiliation Time
Final1
Dillon, Marcus Toronto Olympic Club 4:06.38
2 Berkmedle, Walid Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:07.12
3 Mwangi, Anthony Unattached 4:12.28
4 Doyle, James Unattached 4:20.58
5 Sharratt, David Speed River TFC 4:22.10
6 Kooymans, Jerry Toronto Olympic Club 4:26.83
7 Risteuski, Jake Unattached 4:28.52
8 Pistritto, Perry Unattached 4:32.25
9 Milligan, Jakob Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:34.36
10 Takeda, Spencer Unattached 4:39.17
11 Semes, Jimmy Unattached 4:43.25
12 Samuels, Trevor Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:45.98
13 Haight, Dylan Woodstock Legion Athletic 4:47.38
14 Ellis, Trevor Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:48.92
15 Correa, Wesley Unattached 4:51.19
16 Doiron, Derek Guelph Track and Field Club 4:51.42
17 Robbins, Fred York Region Runners Club 4:53.03
18 Hutton, Andrew Unattached 4:55.46
19 Holt, Chris Unattached 4:55.48
20 Burt, Seth Woodstock Legion Athletic 4:55.98
21 Beattie, Howie Unattached 4:56.14
22 Smyth, Colin Unattached 4:56.17
23 Guo, Peter Guelph Track and Field Club 4:56.31
24 Rupoli, Andrew Unattached 4:59.31
25 Aitkin, George Cambridge TFC 4:59.57
26 Hoage, Bryan Unattached 5:02.08
27 McLean, Sam Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 5:06.15
28 Traux, Anthony Unattached 5:08.91
29 Prashad, Richard Unattached 5:09.06
30 Atkison, John Guelph Track and Field Club 5:09.10
31 Wallace, James Unattached 5:15.59
32 Smith, Nicolas York University Track Club 5:17.18
33 Foster, Oliver University Of Toronto Track Clu5:3b5.36
34 Reisier, Alex University Of Toronto Track C5lu:3b8.85
35 McLauchlin, Troy Unattached 5:39.36
Event 8 1500 m Female
Final
Name Affiliation Time
Heat 1
1 Driscoll, Jessica Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:56.49
2 Harrison, Kate Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:59.51
3 Seccafen, Andrea Guelph Track and Field Club 5:05.07
4 Lynes, Chelsea Woodstock Legion Athletic 5:06.09
5 Graham, Carol Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 5:08.98
8 Savill, Alison Guelph Track and Field Club 5:22.04
10 Farren, Brynn Etobicoke Huskies / Striders 5:39.69
12 5:54.37
--- NT
--- NT
--- NT
--- NT
Heat 2
1 Patterson, Courtney Unattached 5:15.91
2 Robbetse, Chanlelle Unattached 5:19.17
3 Zidar, Deanna Unattached 5:19.80
4 Kannenberg, Natalie Guelph Track and Field Club 5:23.70
5 Mildren, Robyn Unattached 5:24.18
6 Maher, Paulina Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 5:25.75
7 Zidar, Catherine Unattached 5:32.95
8 Martin, Bess 5:46.36
9 Jarvis, Ailey Unattached 5:47.53
10 Watson, Emily Guelph Track and Field Club 5:50.80
Heat 3
--- Leo, Sara Phoenix Athletics Assocaton NT
--- Harriss, Alex Unattached NT
--- O'Hagan, Katie York University Track Club NT
--- Robinso, Mariah Phoenix Athletics Assocaton NT
--- Hall, Breanna Unattached NT
Results
Event 8 1500 m Female
Final
Name Affiliation Time
Final1
Driscoll, Jessica Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:56.49
2 Harrison, Kate Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 4:59.51
3 Seccafen, Andrea Guelph Track and Field Club 5:05.07
4 Lynes, Chelsea Woodstock Legion Athletic 5:06.09
5 Graham, Carol Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 5:08.98
6 Patterson, Courtney Unattached 5:15.91
7 Robbetse, Chanlelle Unattached 5:19.17
8 Zidar, Deanna Unattached 5:19.80
9 Savill, Alison Guelph Track and Field Club 5:22.04
10 Kannenberg, Natalie Guelph Track and Field Club 5:23.70
11 Mildren, Robyn Unattached 5:24.18
12 Maher, Paulina Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 5:25.75
13 Zidar, Catherine Unattached 5:32.95
14 Farren, Brynn Etobicoke Huskies / Striders 5:39.69
15 Martin, Bess 5:46.36
16 Jarvis, Ailey Unattached 5:47.53
17 Watson, Emily Guelph Track and Field Club 5:50.80
--- 5:54.37
--- NT
--- NT
--- NT
--- NT
--- Leo, Sara Phoenix Athletics Assocaton NT
--- Harriss, Alex Unattached NT
--- O'Hagan, Katie York University Track Club NT
--- Robinso, Mariah Phoenix Athletics Assocaton NT
--- Hall, Breanna Unattached NT
Event 9 60 m Male
Final
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Heat 1 Wind: NWI
1 Richards-Kwok, Dontae Mississauga Track 6.97
2 Crepsac, Malik Unattached 7.35
3 Spooner, Justin Mississauga Track 7.43
4 Swan, Sam South Simco Dufferin TFC 7.55
5 Ferguson, Ryan South Simco Dufferin TFC 7.65
Heat 2 Wind: NWI
1 DosSantos, Troy Unattached 7.17
2 Nichol, Leonae Mississauga Track 7.34
3 Dumoy, Keenan Mississauga Track 7.43
4 Bennett, Wayndale Mississauga Track 7.74
5 Brown, Chris South Simco Dufferin TFC 7.86
6 Rainey, Jordan South Simco Dufferin TFC 8.27
7 Renelique, Eddy Unattached 8.27
Event 9 60 m Male
Final (Continued)
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Heat 3 Wind: NWI
1 Augustine, Arthur 7.20
2 Leefoon, Mike 7.40
3 Frank, Ashford York Flyers 7.48
4 Andrade, Frederick 7.56
5 Pivosen, Dan 7.57
6 Hamilton, Andre Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 7.64
7 Au, Jason University Of Toronto Track Club7.64
Heat 4 Wind: NWI
1 Syed, Omarr York University Track Club 7.93
2 Allen, Oshane Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 7.94
3 Tanner, Dylan York Flyers 7.97
4 Ramcharan, ? 8.64
5 Stern, David Ontario Master 9.08
Heat 5 Wind: NWI
1 Laidlaw Allen, Marlon Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 7.52
2 Ziltener, Seth Woodstock Legion Athletic 8.52
3 Byers, Garrick Woodstock Legion Athletic 9.72
Heat 6 Wind: NWI
1 Cooper, Amali Unattached 9.77
2 McEvoy, Aidin 11.53
3 Adams, Malik 12.50
4 Squings-Roore, Deon 13.36
Event 9 60 m Male
Final
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Final1
Richards-Kwok, Dontae Mississauga Track 6.97
2 DosSantos, Troy Unattached 7.17
3 Augustine, Arthur 7.20
4 Nichol, Leonae Mississauga Track 7.34
5 Crepsac, Malik Unattached 7.35
6 Leefoon, Mike 7.40
7 Spooner, Justin Mississauga Track 7.43
8 Dumoy, Keenan Mississauga Track 7.43
9 Frank, Ashford York Flyers 7.48
10 Laidlaw Allen, Marlon Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 7.52
11 Swan, Sam South Simco Dufferin TFC 7.55
12 Andrade, Frederick 7.56
13 Pivosen, Dan 7.57
14 Hamilton, Andre Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 7.64
15 Au, Jason University Of Toronto Track Club7.64
16 Ferguson, Ryan South Simco Dufferin TFC 7.65
17 Bennett, Wayndale Mississauga Track 7.74
18 Brown, Chris South Simco Dufferin TFC 7.86
19 Syed, Omarr York University Track Club 7.93
20 Allen, Oshane Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 7.94
21 Tanner, Dylan York Flyers 7.97
22 Rainey, Jordan South Simco Dufferin TFC 8.27
23 Renelique, Eddy Unattached 8.27
24 Ziltener, Seth Woodstock Legion Athletic 8.52
25 Ramcharan, ? 8.64
26 Stern, David Ontario Master 9.08
27 Byers, Garrick Woodstock Legion Athletic 9.72
28 Cooper, Amali Unattached 9.77
29 McEvoy, Aidin 11.53
30 Adams, Malik 12.50
31 Squings-Roore, Deon 13.36
Event 10 60 m Female
Final
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Heat 1 Wind: NWI
1 Lyte, Danielle Mississauga Track 8.16
2 Paquet, Vanessa Unattached 8.29
3 Marcantonio, Sandra Unattached 8.39
4 Burke-Trebell, Jessica Unattached 8.42
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Heat 2 Wind: NWI
1 Murray, Candice South Simco Dufferin TFC 7.55
2 Vernon, Chantelle Unattached 8.43
3 Acquah, Christa Mississauga Track 8.56
4 Vixon, Wikki Unattached 8.65
5 Dumoy, T'Keyah Mississauga Track 8.85
6 Jacklin, Chelsea South Simco Dufferin TFC 9.63
Heat 3 Wind: NWI
1 George, Phylicia Unattached 7.91
2 Whittingham, Nataya Mississauga Track 8.04
3 Wills, Ashley Unattached 8.07
4 Christopher, Krystal Over The Top 8.46
5 Del Grande, Karla Etobicoke Gladstone 8.54
6 Chang-Gardner, Samantha Unattached 8.68
7 Movasseli, Mina I be Fast Track Club 8.89
Heat 4 Wind: NWI
1 Kominel, Alex Woodstock Legion Athletic 8.08
2 Morita, Cassidy Unattached 9.29
3 Grittani, Kendra Unattached 9.69
4 Best, Marissa I be Fast Track Club 10.06
5 Stale, Shannae Unattached 10.32
6 Seivwritght-Adams, Shanice I be Fast Track Club 14.86
Event 10 60 m Female
Final
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Final1
Murray, Candice South Simco Dufferin TFC 7.55
2 George, Phylicia Unattached 7.91
3 Whittingham, Nataya Mississauga Track 8.04
4 Wills, Ashley Unattached 8.07
5 Kominel, Alex Woodstock Legion Athletic 8.08
6 Lyte, Danielle Mississauga Track 8.16
7 Paquet, Vanessa Unattached 8.29
8 Marcantonio, Sandra Unattached 8.39
9 Burke-Trebell, Jessica Unattached 8.42
10 Vernon, Chantelle Unattached 8.43
11 Christopher, Krystal Over The Top 8.46
12 Del Grande, Karla Etobicoke Gladstone 8.54
13 Acquah, Christa Mississauga Track 8.56
14 Vixon, Wikki Unattached 8.65
15 Chang-Gardner, Samantha Unattached 8.68
16 Dumoy, T'Keyah Mississauga Track 8.85
17 Movasseli, Mina I be Fast Track Club 8.89
18 Morita, Cassidy Unattached 9.29
19 Jacklin, Chelsea South Simco Dufferin TFC 9.63
20 Grittani, Kendra Unattached 9.69
21 Best, Marissa I be Fast Track Club 10.06
22 Stale, Shannae Unattached 10.32
23 Seivwritght-Adams, Shanice I be Fast Track Club 14.86
Event 11 300 m Female
Final
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Heat 1
1 Geiger, Natilie York Flyers 41.10
2 Danso-Dapaah, Keesha Etobicoke Huskies / Striders 44.01
3 Ruediger, Alex 48.27
Heat 2
1 George, Phylicia Unattached 42.39
2 Brown, Melitta York Flyers 42.77
3 Marcantonio, Sandra Unattached 44.28
Heat 3
1 Vance, Jenny York Flyers 42.48
2 Singh, Francine I be Fast Track Club 42.83
3 Kennedy, Shannon Etobicoke Huskies / Striders 43.81
Heat 4
1 Braithwaite, Hannah York University Track Club 42.95
2 Del Grande, Karla Etobicoke Gladstone 44.25
3 Wills, Ashley Unattached 45.07
4 Guitberg, Yana I be Fast Track Club 45.97
Heat 5
1 Ennes, Fiona Guelph Track and Field Club 46.06
2 Jacklin, Chelsea South Simco Dufferin TFC 46.80
Heat 6
1 Grayson, Brittay York University Track Club 46.08
2 Paquet, Yvonne Unattached 46.24
3 Cousins, Sadie Guelph Track and Field Club 47.57
Heat 7
1 Bowen, Chantel Mississauga Track 43.76
2 Murray, Candice South Simco Dufferin TFC 49.42
3 Ward, Shannon 49.53
Results
Event 11 300 m Female
Final
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Final1
Geiger, Natilie York Flyers 41.10
2 George, Phylicia Unattached 42.39
3 Vance, Jenny York Flyers 42.48
4 Brown, Melitta York Flyers 42.77
5 Singh, Francine I be Fast Track Club 42.83
6 Braithwaite, Hannah York University Track Club 42.95
7 Bowen, Chantel Mississauga Track 43.76
8 Kennedy, Shannon Etobicoke Huskies / Striders 43.81
9 Danso-Dapaah, Keesha Etobicoke Huskies / Striders 44.01
10 Del Grande, Karla Etobicoke Gladstone 44.25
11 Marcantonio, Sandra Unattached 44.28
12 Wills, Ashley Unattached 45.07
13 Guitberg, Yana I be Fast Track Club 45.97
14 Ennes, Fiona Guelph Track and Field Club 46.06
15 Grayson, Brittay York University Track Club 46.08
16 Paquet, Yvonne Unattached 46.24
17 Jacklin, Chelsea South Simco Dufferin TFC 46.80
18 Cousins, Sadie Guelph Track and Field Club 47.57
19 Ruediger, Alex 48.27
20 Murray, Candice South Simco Dufferin TFC 49.42
21 Ward, Shannon 49.53
Event 12 300 m Male
Final
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Heat 1
1 Rose, Michael Mississauga Track 36.84
2 Dhagone, Mohammed Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 37.89
3 Morrison, Thomas Durham Dragons Athletics Club38.53
Heat 2
1 Lewin, Yitzhak I be Fast Track Club 37.15
2 Shelter, Kevin York Flyers 37.27
3 Hamilton, Andre Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 37.44
Heat 3
1 Dills, Brendan Guelph Track and Field Club 37.18
2 Grinstead, Justin South Simco Dufferin TFC 37.75
3 Au, Jason University Of Toronto Track Club39.62
Heat 4
1 Crepsac, Malik Unattached 37.45
2 Ward, Patrick Unattached 38.15
3 Norris, Cory Guelph Track and Field Club 38.82
Heat 5
1 Laidlaw Allen, Marlon Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 38.88
2 Knuff, Kyle South Simco Dufferin TFC 39.18
3 Swan, Sam South Simco Dufferin TFC 40.30
Heat 6
1 Cackette, Andrew Unattached 39.64
2 Briggs, Devon Unattached 39.85
3 Syed, Omarr York University Track Club 41.65
Heat 7
1 Dilh, Jordan Guelph Track and Field Club 39.47
2 Ferguson, Ryan South Simco Dufferin TFC 42.29
3 Brown, Chris South Simco Dufferin TFC 42.95
4 Vass, Ronnie Birchmount Park C.I. 52.12
Heat 8
1 Everard, Garreth University Of Toronto Track Club40.02
2 Maryuen, Alex York University Track Club 40.36
3 Cooper, Amali Unattached 41.41
Heat 9
1 Nigro, Kevin South Simco Dufferin TFC 45.81
2 MacKenzie, Tom Unattached 46.28
3 Renelique, Eddy Unattached 53.62
Event 12 300 m Male
Final
Name Affiliation Time ReacTime
Final1
Rose, Michael Mississauga Track 36.84
2 Lewin, Yitzhak I be Fast Track Club 37.15
3 Dills, Brendan Guelph Track and Field Club 37.18
4 Shelter, Kevin York Flyers 37.27
5 Hamilton, Andre Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 37.44
6 Crepsac, Malik Unattached 37.45
7 Grinstead, Justin South Simco Dufferin TFC 37.75
8 Dhagone, Mohammed Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 37.89
9 Ward, Patrick Unattached 38.15
10 Morrison, Thomas Durham Dragons Athletics Club38.53
11 Norris, Cory Guelph Track and Field Club 38.82
12 Laidlaw Allen, Marlon Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 38.88
13 Knuff, Kyle South Simco Dufferin TFC 39.18
14 Dilh, Jordan Guelph Track and Field Club 39.47
15 Au, Jason University Of Toronto Track Club39.62
16 Cackette, Andrew Unattached 39.64
17 Briggs, Devon Unattached 39.85
18 Everard, Garreth University Of Toronto Track Club40.02
19 Swan, Sam South Simco Dufferin TFC 40.30
20 Maryuen, Alex York University Track Club 40.36
21 Cooper, Amali Unattached 41.41
22 Syed, Omarr York University Track Club 41.65
23 Ferguson, Ryan South Simco Dufferin TFC 42.29
24 Brown, Chris South Simco Dufferin TFC 42.95
25 Nigro, Kevin South Simco Dufferin TFC 45.81
26 MacKenzie, Tom Unattached 46.28
27 Vass, Ronnie Birchmount Park C.I. 52.12
28 Renelique, Eddy Unattached 53.62
Event 13 600 m Female
Final
Name Affiliation Time
Heat 1
1 Perrault, Jennifer Unattached 1:40.3
2 Katie, Reidel Unattached 1:40.5
3 Patterson, Courtney Unattached 1:49.3
4 Mildren, Robyn Unattached 1:51.9
5 Zidar, Deanna Unattached 1:52.3
Heat 2
1 Lynes, Chelsea Woodstock Legion Athletic 1:46.16
2 Barrow, Jennifer Unattached 1:50.06
3 Pale, Hannah Highland 1:50.27
4 Zidar, Catherine Unattached 1:53.34
5 Tobiasz, Kailee Unattached 2:02.56
6 Prigione, Jessica Guelph Track and Field Club 2:13.38
Event 13 600 m Female
Final
Name Affiliation Time
Final1
Perrault, Jennifer Unattached 1:40.3
2 Katie, Reidel Unattached 1:40.5
3 Lynes, Chelsea Woodstock Legion Athletic 1:46.16
4 Patterson, Courtney Unattached 1:49.3
5 Barrow, Jennifer Unattached 1:50.06
6 Pale, Hannah Highland 1:50.27
7 Mildren, Robyn Unattached 1:51.9
8 Zidar, Deanna Unattached 1:52.3
9 Zidar, Catherine Unattached 1:53.34
10 Tobiasz, Kailee Unattached 2:02.56
11 Prigione, Jessica Guelph Track and Field Club 2:13.38
Event 14 600 m Male
Final
Name Affiliation Time
Heat 1
1 Heaney, Andrew Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:25.12
2 Armstrong, Mark Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:26.10
3 Dhagone, Mohammed Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:27.77
4 Ross, Matt Unattached 1:27.81
5 Letuenuk, Matt Guelph Track and Field Club 1:30.15
6 Lanois, Gerami Mississauga Track 1:34.04
7 Briggs, Devon Unattached 1:39.10
8 Cackette, Andrew Unattached 1:43.15
Heat 2
1 Shaver, Kevin Unattached 1:33.09
2 Patfield, Jeremy Unattached 1:36.46
3 Rupoli, Andrew Unattached 1:38.18
4 Samuels, Trevor Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:38.28
5 Ellis, Trevor Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:39.08
6 Burt, Seth Woodstock Legion Athletic 1:45.21
7 Correa, Wesley Unattached 1:45.87
8 Haight, Dylan Woodstock Legion Athletic 1:46.61
Heat 3
1 Zidar, Jonathan Unattached 1:37.92
2 Carter, Michael Etobicoke Huskies / Striders 1:42.41
3 Prashad, Richard Unattached 1:43.68
4 Maryuen, Alex York University Track Club 1:48.36
5 Fee, Earl Etobicoke Gladstone 1:51.78
6 McLauchlin, Troy Unattached 1:59.52
7 Rocks, Lucas Unattached 2:06.05
Heat 4
Event 14 600 m Male
Final
Name Affiliation Time
Final1
Heaney, Andrew Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:25.12
2 Armstrong, Mark Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:26.10
3 Dhagone, Mohammed Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:27.77
4 Ross, Matt Unattached 1:27.81
5 Letuenuk, Matt Guelph Track and Field Club 1:30.15
6 Shaver, Kevin Unattached 1:33.09
7 Lanois, Gerami Mississauga Track 1:34.04
8 Patfield, Jeremy Unattached 1:36.46
9 Zidar, Jonathan Unattached 1:37.92
10 Rupoli, Andrew Unattached 1:38.18
11 Samuels, Trevor Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:38.28
12 Ellis, Trevor Phoenix Athletics Assocaton 1:39.08
13 Briggs, Devon Unattached 1:39.10
14 Carter, Michael Etobicoke Huskies / Striders 1:42.41
15 Cackette, Andrew Unattached 1:43.15
16 Prashad, Richard Unattached 1:43.68
17 Burt, Seth Woodstock Legion Athletic 1:45.21
18 Correa, Wesley Unattached 1:45.87
19 Haight, Dylan Woodstock Legion Athletic 1:46.61
20 Maryuen, Alex York University Track Club 1:48.36
21 Fee, Earl Etobicoke Gladstone 1:51.78
22 McLauchlin, Troy Unattached 1:59.52
23 Rocks, Lucas Unattached 2:06.05
 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.