• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

USATF New England Indoor Championship

Boston, MA, US
February 19th, 2006

  Women 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anna Cioffredi 15 Hanover Athletic 7.96 1
2 Lauren Hall Brown University 7.97 1
3 Chizoba Ezeigwe Wheaton College 8.01 1
4 Bridgette Ingram Lemans TC 8.08 3
5 Favia Merritt Harvard University 8.09 1
6 Kim Portier CW Post 8.25 1
7 Dacia Taylor Gr. Boston TC 8.25 1
8 Ivana Moses Philips Exeter 8.32 1
9 Jandry Wilson Hopkins School 8.38 1
10 Katrina Brown Sacred Heart U 8.38 2
11 Katherine Donnelly Londonderry HS NH 8.41 2
12 Tatiana Fitzpatrick AirTime Athletics 8.44 2
13 Simone Hill Philips Academy 8.54 2
14 Erica Neverman Londonderry HS NH 8.61 2
15 Heather Johnson Londonderry HS NH 8.86 2
16 Laura Furbish 21 Colby Sawyer Col 9.09 2
17 Hailey O'Connor Londonderry HS NH 9.10 2
18 Paula Fortuna 45 Merrimack Valley 9.57 3
19 Sabra Hawkes 18 Unattached 10.16 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ahndraea Allen Unattached 24.25 1
2 Lauren Hall Brown University 25.69 1
3 Laura Swizek Brown University 26.34 1
4 Sara O'Brien Gr. Boston TC 26.58 1
5 Natasha arrett Brown University 26.93 1
6 Katherine Donnelly Londonderry HS NH 27.21 2
7 Amy Remmer Londonderry HS NH 27.36 4
8 Jandry Wilson Hopkins School 27.56 3
9 Dacia Taylor Gr. Boston TC 27.59 2
10 Jacqueline Towle Unattached 27.71 3
11 Ayana Myers AirTime Athletics 27.85 2
12 Kate Beaman 19 Colby Sawyer Col 27.98 3
13 Ivana Moses Philips Exeter 27.99 2
14 Carolyn Pollard Philips Academy 28.20 2
15 Laura Barre Mass. Velocity 28.57 6
16 Donia Dumesnour 17 Motley Crew 28.68 4
17 Sarah Lawson Gr. Boston TC 29.01 3
18 Simone Hill Philips Academy 29.30 5
19 Erica Neverman Londonderry HS NH 29.31 4
20 Laura Furbish 21 Colby Sawyer Col 29.39 3
21 Colleen Thurman Philips Academy 29.39 5
22 Hailey O'Connor Londonderry HS NH 29.73 5
23 Heather Johnson Londonderry HS NH 29.97 4
24 Brianna Pomeroy 15 Unattached 30.04 6
25 Rachel Moore Harvard University 30.13 2
26 Andrea Nortey Philips Exeter 30.47 4
27 Gail Johns-Rees 51 Mass. Velocity 30.57 6
28 Michelle Ngyuen Philips Academy 30.62 5
29 Vanessa vincent Philips Exeter 30.76 3
30 Becca Larrison Hopkins School 31.29 5
31 Sophie Shimer Philips Academy 31.63 5
32 Paula Fortuna 45 Merrimack Valley 32.36 4
33 Sabra Hawkes 18 Unattached 34.67 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ahndraea Allen Unattached 54.76 1
2 Chizoba Ezeigwe Wheaton College 57.36 1
3 Sara O'Brien Gr. Boston TC 58.49 1
4 Naja Ferjan Brown University 59.06 1
5 Cheryl Scott Brown University 59.26 1
6 Anna Cioffredi 15 Hanover Athletic 1:00.10 2
7 Aishlinn O'Calaghan Harvard University 1:00.50 1
8 Erika Geihe Harvard University 1:00.62 2
9 Davina McKenzie Unattached 1:01.05 3
10 Michelle Carrancho 26 Unattached 1:01.20 2
11 Alice Cullina Harvard University 1:01.28 2
12 Meghan Hardy 16 Unattached 1:02.19 3
13 Christa Hutchinson 20 University of So 1:02.25 2
14 Colleen Hill Northeastern Uni 1:02.92 3
15 Katie Malone Northeastern Uni 1:02.95 3
16 Veronika Leitole Harvard University 1:03.34 2
17 Grace Rodriguez 15 Unattached 1:03.40 3
18 Eliza Mackintosh 15 Unattached 1:03.60 4
19 Courtney Harris Philips Academy 1:04.23 4
20 Hannah Comeau Philips Academy 1:04.27 4
21 Sarana Hyatt Sacred Heart U 1:04.32 3
22 Julia Panopolous Philips Exeter 1:04.50 5
23 Julie Wolf 17 Unattached 1:04.82 4
24 Ali Lozeau 21 Colby Sawyer Col 1:05.66 4
25 Charlotte Evanofski 16 5 Star Running Club 1:05.75 5
26 Brianna Pomeroy 15 Unattached 1:06.50 6
27 Maria Brandifino 15 Philips Exeter 1:06.78 5
28 Kendrick Campbell 14 Philips Exeter 1:07.52 4
29 Jessica Ambrose 21 Colby Sawyer Col 1:09.85 5
30 Abigail Jenkins Unattached 1:10.93 6
31 Becca Larrison Hopkins School 1:12.15 6
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Anna Willard Brown University 2:10.07
2 Laura Maludzinski Harvard University 2:10.85
3 Emer O'Shea Boston Athletic 2:11.12
4 Catherine Regan Reebok Boston 2:14.79
5 Kate Irvin 27 Central Park TC 2:15.01
6 Smita Gupta Brown University 2:15.71
7 Laura Hayden Gr. Boston TC 2:17.23
8 Jennifer Lee Gr. Boston TC 2:19.01
9 Lauren Walker Harvard University 2:20.38
10 Kate Cushing 23 Central Park TC 2:20.50
11 Kat D'Auria Brown University 2:20.92
12 Claire Twark Harvard University 2:21.45
13 Hannah Nichols Brown University 2:22.42
14 Zoe Black Hopkins School 2:22.58
15 Meghan Donohoe 16 Unattached 2:23.23
16 Caroline Sloan Harvard University 2:24.47
17 Gretchen Andrus 17 Unattached 2:25.02
18 Jackie Pearce Northeastern Uni 2:25.02
19 Yvonne Mok 23 Sisu Project 2:25.16
20 Jessica Williams Harvard University 2:26.21
21 Jane Cullina Gr. Boston TC 2:26.30
22 Joanna Perez Unattached 2:27.30
23 Colleen Gribbon Brown University 2:27.51
24 Nikki Lechleider 15 Cambridge Jets 2:28.14
25 Chantal Croteau 15 Unattached 2:28.66
26 Cathy McDermott Philips Exeter 2:31.41
27 Tiffany Abransom Harvard University 2:32.35
28 Ashley Farnsworth 16 Philips Exeter 2:33.06
29 Rebecca Connolly 39 Merrimack Valley 2:33.07
30 Sarah Ports 16 Unattached 2:33.61
31 Loey Kenna 21 Colby Sawyer Col 2:35.79
32 Amanda McLaughlin Sacred Heart U 2:36.34
33 Leslie Golemme 40 Liberty Athletic 2:36.43
34 Deborah Russo 31 Merrimack Valley 2:36.70
35 Bridget Tevnan 5 Star Running Club 2:40.08
36 Lindsay Fanning Londonderry HS NH 2:42.42
37 Jill Schoenfeld Hopkins School 2:43.90
38 Eileen Troy 52 Boston Athletic 2:45.25
39 Joey Kozal Hopkins School 2:45.39
40 Kate Monahan Hopkins School 2:47.77
41 Kara Pellegrino Hopkins School 2:50.35
42 Katia Kuc Hopkins School 2:50.61
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Amy Ruston Lehman College 4:53.66
2 Allison McCabe 24 Central Park TC 5:03.53
3 Mikie Monaghan Brown University 5:08.97
4 Danila Musante Harvard University 5:11.34
5 Jessica Bryant Harvard University 5:11.72
6 Laura Tabor Philips Exeter 5:11.95
7 Sloan Siegrist Gr. Boston TC 5:12.33
8 Becky Crossin Brown University 5:12.79
9 Anya Davidson Brown University 5:13.48
10 Meghan Shaw 25 Hfc Striders 5:13.83
11 Sarah Bourne Harvard University 5:16.04
12 Monica Hernandez Philips Exeter 5:19.57
13 Gretchen Andrus 17 Unattached 5:21.96
14 Yvonne Mok 23 Sisu Project 5:24.80
15 Nicole Bucala Hopkins School 5:24.81
16 Laura Laplante Unattached 5:26.28
17 Margaret Nervegna Gr. Boston TC 5:30.28
18 Bridget Alex 20 Dartmouth 5:30.53
19 Brooke Palmer Sacred Heart U 5:35.60
20 Riki Helbling Harvard University 5:35.98
21 Katie Famous Gr. Boston TC 5:39.41
22 Sara Cohen Philips Academy 5:40.39
23 Christine Landry Babson College 5:40.43
24 Jenn Lyons 20 Fredericton TF C 5:44.76
25 Julia Mahoney Sacred Heart U 5:47.62
26 Beccq Howe Philips Academy 5:57.67
27 Erika Frontain 22 Fredericton TF C 5:59.71
28 Sarah Dowd Philips Academy 6:02.08
29 Claudia Schultz Babson College 6:04.04
30 Veness Cartwright 20 Fredericton TF C 6:05.48
31 Kathy Burley 45 Unattached 6:14.68
32 Fonya Irvine Fredericton TF C 6:24.79
33 Erin Cochrane 21 Fredericton TF C 6:28.05
34 Liana Austin 19 Unattached 6:32.80
35 Karen Lein 47 Liberty Athletic 7:04.04
36 Mary Harada 70 Liberty Athletic 7:26.05
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kathryn Masselam Central Park TC 10:00.92
2 Brandee Boice Reebok Boston 10:17.10
3 Andrea Gillespie Reebok Boston 10:20.57
4 Christie Carrara Reebok Boston 10:26.02
5 Emilia Leroux 15 Dartmouth Athlet 10:29.86
6 Katie Chwasiak 5 Star Running Club 10:43.46
7 Laura Englehutt 16 Dartmouth Athlet 10:45.81
8 Meghan Krueger 14 Needham Track Club 10:49.52
9 Marge Bellisle 50 Unattached 10:50.34
10 Dominique Roy 18 Dartmouth Athlet 10:55.58
11 Leah Demarest 15 Unattached 10:55.82
12 Melissa Guenther 18 Unattached 11:02.53
13 Amelia Audette 31 Hopkins School 11:03.94
14 Holly Banaian Unattached 11:05.07
15 Kelsey Hunt 14 Nashua P.A.L. 11:14.39
16 Emily Mallick 23 Westchester TC 11:17.22
17 Erin MacNeil 16 Dartmouth Athlet 11:27.06
18 Betsy Suda 24 Boston Athletic 11:40.21
19 Sarah Lamb Hopkins School 11:47.94
20 Joanna Grab Unattached 12:08.97
21 Caroline Burgess 17 Dartmouth Athlet 12:22.62
22 Katelyn Botsfod Sacred Heart U 12:40.37
23 Ashley Jackson 18 Colby Sawyer Col 12:47.35
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kerry Litka 29 Moose Milers Mar 18:22.51
2 Carolyn Robin Unattached 18:29.06
3 Lynn Johnson Gr. Boston TC 18:35.21
4 Megha Doshi Gr. Boston TC 19:02.22
5 Anne Hird 46 Unattached 19:31.95
6 Betsy Suda 24 Boston Athletic 19:34.33
-- Sarah Levine 21 Dartmouth DNF
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Joanne Dow 41 New England Walkers 12:44.89
2 Kate Dickinson Maine Race Walkers 15:38.53
3 Christie Bernier 13 Unattached 16:39.82
4 Joanne Harriman 63 New England Walkers 19:52.21
5 Sara Adams 16 Maine Race Walkers 19:59.02
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bridgette Ingram Lemans TC 8.90 1
2 Mary Serdakowski Harvard University 8.92 1
3 Dara Wilson Harvard University 9.21 1
4 Kim Portier CW Post 9.32 1
5 Dianna Anderson Brown University 9.43 1
6 Brooke Wolfe Brown University 9.50 1
7 Kate Beaman 19 Colby Sawyer Col 9.77 2
8 Brittan Smith Harvard University 9.87 2
9 Carolyn Pollard Philips Academy 9.95 2
10 Danica Goodheart 15 Club Northeast 9.96 2
11 Amy Remmer Londonderry HS NH 10.01 2
12 Julia Pederson Harvard University 10.04 2
13 Katrina Brown Sacred Heart U 10.18 1
14 Evan Favormann Harvard University 10.80 2
15 Sophie Shimer Philips Academy 14.03 2
16 Vanessa vincent Philips Exeter 15.67 1
Women 4x440 Yard Relay 4 x 440 yard
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gr. Boston TC 'A' 4:03.02
2 Brown University 'A' 4:03.57
3 Unattached 'A' 4:09.14
4 Harvard University 'A' 4:12.06
5 Hopkins School 'A' 4:22.20
6 Colby Sawyer College 'A' 4:34.06
-- Brown University 'B' DNF
Women Distance Medley (In yards)
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Londonderry HS NH 'A' 12:53.31
2 Lynx Elite Athletics 'A' 13:16.06
3 Merrimack High School 'A' 13:49.85
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Deirdre Mullen 23 Unattached 1.84m 6-00.50
2 Olga Ponomarenko 16 Personal Trainin 1.72m 5-07.75
3 LaTroya Darrell Bermuda J1.72m 5-07.75
4 Bridgette Ingram Lemans TC J1.72m 5-07.75
5 Becky Christiansen Harvard University 1.67m 5-05.75
6 Natasha Smith 16 Cape Ann Crusaders 1.62m 5-03.75
7 Janel Kozlowski Fink 23 Unattached J1.62m 5-03.75
7 Jen Hawkes Gr. Boston TC J1.62m 5-03.75
9 Alana Van Loenen Harvard University J1.62m 5-03.75
-- Danica Peterson Wheaton College NH
-- Brooke Wolfe Brown University NH
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tiffany Chang Brown University 3.65m 11-11.75
2 Sally Stanton Harvard University 3.50m 11-05.75
3 Janea Russ Brown University 3.35m 10-11.75
3 Clara Blattler Harvard University 3.35m 10-11.75
3 Katie Nishimura Harvard University 3.35m 10-11.75
6 Rita Ciambra 17 Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
6 Dara Samuel Northeastern Uni 3.20m 10-06.00
8 Bailey Carroll AirTime Athletics 3.05m 10-00.00
8 Danielle DePalo AirTime Athletics 3.05m 10-00.00
8 Hannah Raila AirTime Athletics 3.05m 10-00.00
11 Laura Gordon Harvard University 2.90m 9-06.25
11 Fiona Romeri AirTime Athletics 2.90m 9-06.25
13 Catie Kemp AirTime Athletics 2.75m 9-00.25
14 Jessalyn Gale AirTime Athletics 2.60m 8-06.25
14 LeeAnne Smith AirTime Athletics 2.60m 8-06.25
14 Katherine Tang AirTime Athletics 2.60m 8-06.25
17 Cassie Rodgers AirTime Athletics 2.45m 8-00.50
17 Helen Wen AirTime Athletics 2.45m 8-00.50
17 Alex Scharr AirTime Athletics 2.45m 8-00.50
-- Allison Brager Brown University NH
-- Kelly Riggle AirTime Athletics NH
-- Kelly Marsh Brown University NH
-- Jess Smith AirTime Athletics NH
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bridgette Ingram Lemans TC 5.81m 19-00.75
2 Olga Ponomarenko 16 Personal Trainin 5.52m 18-01.50
3 Laura Barre Mass. Velocity 5.50m 18-00.50
4 Reny Colton Philips Exeter 5.22m 17-01.50
5 Anna Cioffredi 15 Hanover Athletic 5.12m 16-09.75
6 Julia Chiang Brown University 5.08m 16-08.00
7 Alana Van Loenen Harvard University 5.04m 16-06.50
8 Elissa Reidy Harvard University 5.00m 16-05.00
9 Katherine Donnelly Londonderry HS NH 4.98m 16-04.25
10 Brittan Smith Harvard University 4.97m 16-03.75
11 Julia Pederson Harvard University 4.96m 16-03.25
12 Sarana Hyatt Sacred Heart U 4.86m 15-11.50
13 Leah Seward Brown University 4.59m 15-00.75
14 Colleen Thurman Philips Academy 4.57m 15-00.00
15 Michelle Ngyuen Philips Academy 4.40m 14-05.25
16 Evan Favormann Harvard University 4.13m 13-06.75
17 Krysta Kincaid 19 Colby Sawyer Col 3.79m 12-05.25
18 Colleen Guy CW Post 0.48m 1-07.00
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sherita Williams Gr. Boston TC 13.41m 44-00.00
2 Brittany Grovey Brown University 13.20m 43-03.75
3 Elissa Reidy Harvard University 11.30m 37-01.00
4 Danica Goodheart 15 Club Northeast 11.14m 36-06.75
5 Colleen Guy CW Post 11.08m 36-04.25
6 Victoria Goodheart 17 Club Northeast 10.90m 35-09.25
7 Laura Gordon Harvard University 10.61m 34-09.75
8 Katie Harty Brown University 10.56m 34-07.75
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chelsea McCarron Brown University 12.32m 40-05.00
2 Lenahndem Tankeng Sacred Heart U 11.66m 38-03.25
3 Sam Kuo Brown University 11.56m 37-11.25
4 Krystina Valdes Northeastern Uni 11.38m 37-04.00
5 Stacey Connor Unattached 11.13m 36-06.25
6 Aba Temeng Philips Academy 11.00m 36-01.25
7 Christine Yakubec Sacred Heart U 10.70m 35-01.25
8 Jaimie Orlosk Londonderry HS NH 10.52m 34-06.25
9 Brittni Stewart 21 Colby Sawyer Col 10.23m 33-06.75
10 Bethany Auger Colby Sawyer Col 7.82m 25-08.00
11 Jessica Ambrose 21 Colby Sawyer Col 7.09m 23-03.25
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amy Parkosewich 24 Unattached 18.75m 61-06.25
2 Jasmine Jennings 19 Unattached 16.35m 53-07.75
3 Anne Baker Gr. Boston TC 15.62m 51-03.00
4 Molly Hawksley Brown University 14.56m 47-09.25
5 Christine Yakubec Sacred Heart U 14.05m 46-01.25
6 Molly Boyle Harvard University 13.92m 45-08.00
7 Kate Reynolds Unattached 13.56m 44-06.00
8 Sam Kuo Brown University 13.19m 43-03.25
9 Ellenor Brown Harvard University 12.90m 42-04.00
10 Lenahndem Tankeng Sacred Heart U 12.85m 42-02.00
11 Jill Sylvester Harvard University 10.98m 36-00.25
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kevin Durant CW Post 6.87 1
2 Kevin Logan CW Post 6.94 1
3 Paul Raymond Brown University 6.97 1
4 Patrick Horne Athletics East 7.02 1
5 Lucas Renick Brown University 7.03 1
6 Michael Wright Wheaton College 7.16 1
7 Gabe Dano 17 Hatchet Harriers 7.16 2
8 Bismark Osci Northeastern Uni 7.19 1
9 Dwayne Hanson CW Post 7.21 1
10 John Scott Harvard University 7.21 2
11 Lyndell Pittman 34 Unattached 7.23 2
12 Clifton Dawson Harvard University 7.27 2
13 Zach Tretter 17 Unattached 7.31 2
14 Marlon-Andrew Ellis 30 Unattached 7.38 4
15 Mike Zappala Londonderry HS NH 7.38 2
16 Sean Yardley Londonderry HS NH 7.42 2
17 Lou Tajeda Philips Academy 7.47 3
18 Ryan Laperle 19 Colby Sawyer Col 7.47 3
19 Matteo Gomez Hopkins School 7.54 4
20 Mat LeMaire Gr. Boston TC 7.55 2
21 Alex Ramirez Brown University 7.56 3
22 Chris Cheever 16 Unattached 7.57 3
23 Danny Gay 19 Colby Sawyer Col 7.58 3
24 Jonathon Figueroa Philips Academy 7.63 3
25 Erich Reutz 17 Hanover Athletic 7.67 4
26 Kojo Gyasi Gr. Boston TC 7.72 4
27 Ian Stone 17 Hanover Athletic 7.79 3
28 David Martin 19 Colby Sawyer Col 7.79 4
29 Alex McHale Philips Academy 7.80 4
30 Helal Syed Philips Academy 7.93 4
31 Teddy Luis Philips Academy 8.26 4
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kevin Logan CW Post 21.82 5
2 Patrick Horne Athletics East 21.99 1
3 Kobie Fuller Central Park TC 22.28 1
4 Michael Wright Wheaton College 22.32 1
5 Gabe Dano 17 Hatchet Harriers 22.49 2
6 Dwayne Hanson CW Post 22.57 1
7 Kevin Durant CW Post 22.62 1
8 Brendan Post Londonderry HS NH 23.28 2
9 William Bernitsky Brown University 23.34 2
10 Lyndell Pittman 34 Unattached 23.44 3
11 Marlon-Andrew Ellis 30 Unattached 23.47 8
12 Benjamin Casey 17 Hatchet Harriers 23.47 8
13 Ron Conway Northeastern Uni 23.58 2
14 Mike Zappala Londonderry HS NH 23.68 3
15 Lou Tajeda Philips Academy 23.71 5
16 Sean Morrison Hatchet Harriers 23.76 2
17 Phil Kiley Unattached 23.81 8
18 Juniad Hamin Gilliam CW Post 23.87 1
19 Jason Soule Philips Academy 23.89 4
20 Jason Robinson 18 Hatchet Harriers 24.01 3
21 Erich Reutz 17 Hanover Athletic 24.12 8
22 Sean Yardley Londonderry HS NH 24.24 4
23 James Packard Hopkins School 24.25 3
24 Donnel Matheson Wheaton College 24.28 4
25 Peter Hutchinson 18 Unattached 24.36 2
26 Ryan Laperle 19 Colby Sawyer Col 24.38 4
27 Matteo Gomez Hopkins School 24.45 5
28 Will Ames Philips Exeter 24.52 5
29 Rich O'Toole Hopkins School 24.57 3
30 Anthony Vorachak 17 Unattached 24.72 5
31 Danny Gay 19 Colby Sawyer Col 24.76 4
32 Daniel Cowan Babson College 24.84 4
33 Aaron Coooer Unattached 24.96 6
34 Kojo Gyasi Gr. Boston TC 25.03 6
35 Jonathon Figueroa Philips Academy 25.06 7
36 Ian Stone 17 Hanover Athletic 25.12 5
37 Dan Stone Hopkins School 25.20 3
38 Alex McHale Philips Academy 25.27 7
39 David Martin 19 Colby Sawyer Col 25.43 6
40 William Schild Boston - North TC 25.44 8
41 Charlie Silva 24 Boston - North TC 25.64 6
42 Peter McCarthy Philips Academy 25.70 6
43 Rajeev Saxena Philips Academy 25.70 7
44 Teddy Luis Philips Academy 25.82 7
45 Sean Ahern 18 Colby Sawyer Col 26.00 6
46 Helal Syed Philips Academy 26.20 7
47 Olameade Babatunde Philips Academy 26.49 7
48 Justin Chew Philips Academy 27.62 8
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Merzudin Ibric Philips Academy 49.37 1
2 Jon Cunha Wheaton College 49.59 1
3 Scott Facey CW Post 49.60 1
4 Ryan Moore 21 Unattached 49.62 1
5 Conrad Dalton Northeastern Uni 49.67 1
6 Tyler Dodds Unattached 49.90 1
7 Juniad Hamin Gilliam CW Post 50.13 2
8 Langston Dugger Gr. Boston TC 50.28 2
9 Christian Tabib Brown University 50.36 3
10 Brendan Post Londonderry HS NH 50.43 3
11 Derek Jones Harvard University 50.68 3
12 Andrew Hughes CW Post 50.70 2
13 matthew Jasmin Brown University 50.80 2
14 Jason Lambert Londonderry HS NH 50.84 4
15 Sean O'Brien Brown University 50.88 3
16 Francis Shen Gr. Boston TC 51.14 4
17 David Cahill Gr. Boston TC 51.34 2
18 Colton Heward-Mills Philips Exeter 51.68 3
19 Evan Rose Philips Exeter 51.97 3
20 Ian O'Leary 19 Colby Sawyer Col 52.09 4
21 William Mosenthal 17 Unattached 52.74 4
22 Ryan Schaffer Northeastern Uni 52.81 4
23 Joseph Mastrangelo Brown University 53.09 2
24 Graham Eaton Boston - North TC 53.13 5
25 Kurt Gustafson 21 Unattached 53.27 5
26 Jerome Mauris Gr. Boston TC 53.33 4
27 Al Axelsen 20 Colby Sawyer Col 54.12 5
28 Haibo Lu Harvard University 54.18 6
29 Donnell Matheson Wheaton College 54.51 8
30 Josh Howard Philips Exeter 55.23 5
31 Ben Zamore Philips Exeter 56.33 5
32 David Neuman 46 Unattached 56.33 6
33 Zig Wronsky Philips Exeter 56.35 5
34 Peter McCarthy Philips Academy 56.54 7
35 Charles Kelley 52 Mass. Velocity 56.56 6
36 William Schild Boston - North TC 56.66 8
37 Jason Rojee 32 Unattached 56.66 6
38 Chris Han Philips Academy 57.05 7
39 Steve Gorman 45 Unattached 57.55 7
40 Rajeev Saxena Philips Academy 57.92 7
41 Patrick Kenny Boston - North TC 58.26 6
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jordan Kinley Brown University 1:54.26
2 Camon Quick Brown University 1:54.88
3 Will Seidel 19 Cornell 1:55.58
4 Michael Donawa Bermuda 1:55.81
5 Paul Rupprecht 22 Unattached 1:55.89
6 Matt Paulson 16 Unattached 1:56.28
7 Joe Otto Gr. Boston TC 1:56.42
8 Alex Hall 18 Unattached 1:56.60
9 Nick Sarro Brown University 1:56.92
10 Evan Zeisel 26 Central Park TC 1:56.98
11 Jose Fernandez Northeastern Uni 1:57.45
12 Andie Colon Gr. Boston TC 1:57.60
13 Neil Hamel Brown University 1:57.84
14 Joshua Jabaut Quinnipiac Unive 1:59.00
15 Luis German Sacred Heart U 1:59.45
16 Steve Sergeant 42 Unattached 1:59.47
17 Chris Vaida Unattached 1:59.51
18 Charles Riley 20 Cornell 1:59.70
19 Erick Colon 21 Unattached 1:59.81
20 Alex Godfrey Philips Exeter 2:00.03
21 Joshua Seeherman Gr. Boston TC 2:00.11
22 Joshua Barbara Sacred Heart U 2:02.18
23 Chris Pottter 40 Central Park TC 2:03.59
24 Steve Franklin Gr. Boston TC 2:04.02
25 Scott Matheson Sacred Heart U 2:05.71
26 Charlie Belnin Colby Sawyer Col 2:06.06
27 Thierno Mbacke Gr. Boston TC 2:06.54
28 Mike Jacobs 14 Motley Crew 2:07.70
29 Justin Soucey 24 Moose Milers Mar 2:07.77
30 Jeffrey Naylor 35 Unattached 2:08.08
31 Jon Beller Hopkins School 2:08.67
32 Scott Taylor Philips Exeter 2:09.25
33 Will Feldman Gr. Boston TC 2:10.21
34 Cameron Smith Philips Academy 2:10.23
35 Tommy Suchan Philips Exeter 2:13.77
36 Steve Connor Unattached 2:14.15
37 Andrew Ridlon Moose Milers Mar 2:14.92
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dmitry Drozdov 33 NE Track & Trail 4:15.20
2 John Schroeder 18 Unattached 4:15.62
3 Chris Burke Brown University 4:16.51
4 Fabian Mejia Salem State College 4:17.04
5 Nick Neely Brown University 4:17.29
6 Sean Barrett Harvard University 4:17.66
7 Ryan Carrara Reebok Boston 4:18.08
8 James Kell Harvard University 4:19.60
9 Tom Geer 23 Unattached 4:20.26
10 Paul Rupprecht 22 Unattached 4:21.19
11 Ryan Hafer Harvard University 4:21.59
12 Matt Kubiak Reebok Boston 4:23.06
13 Christopher Green Harvard University 4:24.42
14 Troy Hull 26 Unattached 4:24.97
15 Bruce Hallett Philips Exeter 4:25.62
16 William Godfrey 16 Hatchet Harriers 4:26.00
17 Craig McPherson 16 Unattached 4:27.03
18 Chris Mammone CW Post 4:28.01
19 Collin Gately 18 Unattached 4:29.68
20 Matthew Germain 23 Sisu Project 4:31.65
21 Didier Pramil Gr. Boston TC 4:32.66
22 Craig Brown 15 Unattached 4:33.09
23 Sarad Tomlinson Gr. Boston TC 4:34.23
24 Brian Kennedy Northeastern Uni 4:35.51
25 Graham Keggi Philips Exeter 4:36.32
26 Nick Barber Hopkins School 4:37.86
27 Sean Gelinas 17 Unattached 4:38.66
28 Andrew Huebner 18 Unattached 4:39.00
29 Mike Discenza Philips Academy 4:39.42
30 Jonathan Cleghorn 16 Motley Crew 4:40.62
31 Mike Muzey Fredericton TF C 4:41.15
32 Kentaro Watair Philips Academy 4:41.44
33 John Bassette 18 Unattached 4:42.19
34 Derek Ferguson 19 Fredericton TF C 4:42.41
35 Eli Howe Philips Academy 4:43.25
36 Sherwin Parkhurst 21 Babson College 4:44.11
37 Jon Waldron 48 Cambridge Sports 4:44.35
38 Matt Webber 17 Unattached 4:44.54
39 Dante Vitagliano 17 Unattached 4:45.85
40 Steve Wilson Philips Exeter 4:47.57
41 Samuel Alexander 17 Philips Exeter 4:48.94
42 Ray Drewitz 20 Unattached 4:49.38
43 David Wilson Philips Academy 4:55.52
44 Jason Bonar Fredericton TF C 4:57.09
45 Ryan Croteau Gr. Boston TC 4:57.45
46 Greg Keshion Babson College 5:02.17
47 Joe Bouvier 15 Unattached 5:04.24
48 Eliot Shimer Philips Academy 5:04.26
49 Alex Hugon Philips Academy 5:06.39
50 Austin McMann Hopkins School 5:06.65
51 John Henry Hopkins School 5:09.21
52 Steve Stapczynski Philips Academy 5:09.28
53 Hanson Causbie Philips Academy 5:09.36
54 James Krendal-Clark Philips Academy 5:10.34
55 Michael McHugh 46 Cambridge Sports 5:11.87
56 Arash Ushami Philips Academy 5:17.22
57 Patrick Socorro Babson College 5:18.73
58 Jeff Mader 49 Merrimack Valley 5:34.04
59 Michael Borst Babson College 5:52.21
60 Leonard Discenza 48 Unattached 6:17.42
-- Ross McGowan 22 Cornell DNF
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Liam Reale Reebok Providence 8:18.64
2 Alasdair McLean-Foreman Gr. Boston TC 8:21.83
3 Ayalew Taye Unattached 8:29.56
4 Thomas Martin 23 Unattached 8:39.42
5 Sintayehu Taye Unattached 8:44.85
6 Robert Winslow 17 Dartmouth Athlet 8:47.31
7 Sebastien Flynn 17 Dartmouth Athlet 8:48.81
8 Ryan Carrara Reebok Boston 8:54.45
9 Hari Iyer 18 Dartmouth 8:57.15
10 Max Walden Hopkins School 9:01.33
11 Chris Pierson 23 Unattached 9:03.01
12 Stephen Durham Dartmouth 9:03.20
13 Kit Wells Gr. Boston TC 9:09.27
14 Adam Leroux 15 Dartmouth Athlet 9:09.30
15 Philip Griffin 19 Unattached 9:09.33
16 Alex McGrath Unattached 9:12.72
17 Clayton Loy 17 Unattached 9:12.96
18 Brian McDonald 17 Unattached 9:13.81
19 Bryan Beonnilli Northeastern Uni 9:32.36
20 Adam Blythe Hopkins School 9:32.72
21 Jy Lee Philips Exeter 9:38.94
22 John Raguin Gr. Boston TC 9:40.26
23 Dan Peckham Hopkins School 9:44.38
24 Andrew O'Brien 20 Unattached 9:46.48
25 Scott Cormier Babson College 9:53.01
26 Michael McCurry Northeastern Uni 9:57.66
27 Robert Cdhapman Babson College 10:12.89
28 Matthew Merrill 20 Colby Sawyer Col 11:05.98
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ben Schmeckpepper Boston Athletic 14:36.38
2 Chuck Terry 23 Willow St AC 14:37.69
3 Jeffrey Caron 22 Unattached 14:48.80
4 Andrew Wheating 18 Unattached 14:55.28
5 Greg Ward 34 Central Mass Str 15:15.33
6 Mark Mayall Reebok Boston 15:16.96
7 Bryce Lindamood 34 Unattached 15:17.45
8 Jason Cakouras 40 Hfc Striders 15:18.24
9 Gregory Putnam 36 Unattached 15:20.59
10 Tim Cox 32 Moose Milers Mar 15:23.80
11 Evan Graves Crow Athletics 15:25.03
12 Christian Muentner Moose Milers Mar 15:25.13
13 Chris Brannon 18 Fredericton TF C 15:28.12
14 Ryan Miller 23 Sisu Project 15:37.50
15 Rodney Viens 38 Moose Milers Mar 15:51.97
16 Ricky Fenderak Northeastern Uni 15:53.64
17 Scott Clark 40 Moose Milers Mar 15:57.47
18 Jeff Alden 22 Colby College- M 15:57.88
19 Matt Sullivan 28 Athletics East 16:17.50
20 Jim Rhoades 37 Unattached 16:19.50
21 Brad Kozel Gr. Boston TC 16:24.43
22 Chris Gairns 25 Fredericton TF C 16:37.54
23 Brian VanEpps Northeastern Uni 16:38.30
24 Evan Pemeberton 23 Fredericton TF C 16:40.89
25 Owen Graham 16 Unattached 16:48.06
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michael Kazmierczak 19 Univ.Rhode Island 12:48.39
2 Matthew Forgues 13 Maine Race Walkers 15:06.48
3 David Burns 41 Maine Race Walkers 15:07.54
4 Taylor Burns Maine Race Walkers 15:51.90
5 Bob Keating 58 New England Walkers 16:04.71
6 Tyler Campbell 14 Maine Race Walkers 17:21.08
7 Bill Harriman 58 New England Walkers 17:57.86
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Colin Aina 24 Unattached 7.91 1
2 Jason Monette 22 Unattached 8.34 1
3 Jon Cunha Wheaton College 8.35 1
4 matthew Jasmin Brown University 8.50 1
5 Dan Conti Gr. Boston TC 8.61 1
6 Francis Shen Gr. Boston TC 8.74 2
7 Mat LeMaire Gr. Boston TC 8.74 1
8 Ron Conway Northeastern Uni 8.93 1
9 Daniel Cowan Babson College 8.96 2
10 Mark Michelman Unattached 9.04 1
11 Adam Soule Gr. Boston TC 9.35 2
12 Kirill Kustov Babson College 9.68 2
13 Kurt Gustafson 21 Unattached 9.70 2
14 Ian Straughter Sacred Heart U 9.77 2
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Benjamin Casey 17 Hatchet Harriers 8.34
2 Jason Soule Philips Academy 8.49
3 William Mosenthal 17 Unattached 8.71
4 Logan Moore AirTime Athletics 8.82
5 Justin Chew Philips Academy 10.23
6 Chris Han Philips Academy 10.36
Men 4x440 Yard Relay 4x440 yard
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 CW Post 'A' 3:20.63 1
2 Gr. Boston TC 'A' 3:23.72 1
3 Brown University 'A' 3:24.32 1
4 Merrimack High School 'A' 3:30.20
5 Pinkerton 'A' 3:30.69 1
6 Gr. Boston TC 'B' 3:36.35 1
7 Hopkins School 'A' 3:39.97 2
8 Colby Sawyer College 'A' 3:41.36 2
9 Hopkins School 'B' 3:53.41 2
-- Brown University 'B' DNF 2
Men Distance Medley (in yards)
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sisu Project 'A' 11:20.07
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Greg Millan CW Post 1.97m 6-05.50
2 Alex Lewis Harvard University 1.92m 6-03.50
3 Todd Katofstay Brown University 1.87m 6-01.50
4 Alex Tessier Londonderry HS NH 1.82m 5-11.50
4 Charlie Newton Wheaton College 1.82m 5-11.50
6 Andrew MacLaren Londonderry HS NH J1.82m 5-11.50
7 Noah Glick Philips Exeter J1.82m 5-11.50
-- Akil Alexander Northeastern Uni NH
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Aaron Hill Northeastern Uni 15-06.00 4.72m
1 Mike Couch Unattached 15-06.00 4.72m
3 Dan Anderson Northeastern Uni 14-00.00 4.26m
3 Mike Woods Brown University 14-00.00 4.26m
3 Ian Straughter Sacred Heart U 14-00.00 4.26m
6 Dan Conti Gr. Boston TC 13-06.00 4.11m
7 Zack Jaffa Brown University 13-00.00 3.96m
7 Jake Ricciardi Brown University 13-00.00 3.96m
7 Matt Jaffa Brown University 13-00.00 3.96m
7 Brian Stieg Northeastern Uni 13-00.00 3.96m
11 Forrest Xiao Patriot Pole Vault 12-06.00 3.81m
11 Mark Lurie Harvard University 12-06.00 3.81m
13 Kurt Gustafson 21 Unattached 12-00.00 3.65m
14 Garrett Chapman Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
15 John Scott Harvard University 11-00.00 3.35m
15 Thomas Hyatt Sacred Heart U 11-00.00 3.35m
15 Dan Lee Philips Exeter 11-00.00 3.35m
-- Michael Shaw AirTime Athletics NH
-- Mark Westover 18 Unattached NH
-- Michael Plater Philips Exeter NH
-- Will Davidian Northeastern Uni NH
-- Grant Bowen Brown University NH
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Travis Hughes Harvard University 7.05m 23-01.75
2 Raymond Smith 25 Providence Cobras 6.91m 22-08.00
3 Alex Lewis Harvard University 6.63m 21-09.00
4 Stephen Berrnardi Brown University 6.62m 21-08.75
5 Alex Ramirez Brown University J6.62m 21-08.75
6 Deshawn Mars Brown University 6.61m 21-08.25
7 Adam Stanley Brown University 6.45m 21-02.00
8 Andrew Ching Philips Exeter 6.17m 20-03.00
9 Jason Lambert Londonderry HS NH 6.04m 19-09.75
10 Andrew MacLaren Londonderry HS NH 5.90m 19-04.25
11 Thomas Hyatt Sacred Heart U 5.84m 19-02.00
12 Benjamin Casey 17 Hatchet Harriers 5.82m 19-01.25
13 Danny Gay 19 Colby Sawyer Col 5.81m 19-00.75
14 Chris Cheever 16 Unattached 5.80m 19-00.50
15 Anthony Vorachak 17 Unattached 5.70m 18-08.50
16 David Martin 19 Colby Sawyer Col 5.52m 18-01.50
17 Sean Ahern 18 Colby Sawyer Col 5.51m 18-01.00
18 James Packard Hopkins School 5.14m 16-10.50
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kenna Achilihu Brown University 15.25m 50-00.50
2 Lawrence Adjah Harvard University 14.55m 47-09.00
3 Christopher Williams Northeastern Uni 14.14m 46-04.75
4 Travis Hughes Harvard University 14.09m 46-02.75
5 Greg Millan CW Post 14.00m 45-11.25
6 Ugo Nduaguga 18 Unattached 13.77m 45-02.25
7 Quinn Soto Northeastern Uni 12.56m 41-02.50
8 Pat Reynolds Unattached 12.13m 39-09.75
9 Chris Cheever 16 Unattached 12.07m 39-07.25
10 Anthony Vorachak 17 Unattached 12.01m 39-05.00
11 Ian Stone 17 Hanover Athletic 11.75m 38-06.75
12 Ryan Hinchey 17 Club Northeast 11.71m 38-05.00
Men Shot Put scholastic
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Scott O'Neil 17 Unattached 15.32m 50-03.25
2 Joseph O'Hern Philips Academy 13.41m 44-00.00
3 Garrett Lockard 16 Unattached 13.25m 43-05.75
4 Jake Santerre 18 Unattached 12.49m 40-11.75
Men Shot Put master
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chuck MacDonald 47 Unattached 11.77m 38-07.50
2 Nicholas DeNitto 66 Merrimack Valley 11.20m 36-09.00
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jeff Chakouian Unattached 19.04m 62-05.75
2 Jeffrey Cretella Unattached 16.07m 52-08.75
3 Matt Frankel Brown University 14.67m 48-01.75
4 David Howad Brown University 14.60m 47-11.00
5 Eric Wood Brown University 14.02m 46-00.00
6 Paul Rosiak Brown University 13.94m 45-09.00
7 Christos Dimos Sacred Heart U 13.50m 44-03.50
8 Brian Germain Sacred Heart U 12.41m 40-08.75
9 Alex Ramirez Brown University 11.42m 37-05.75
10 Brian Saad 19 Colby Sawyer Col 11.27m 36-11.75
11 Zachary Irish 19 Colby Sawyer Col 6.59m 21-07.50
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chris Bryce 27 Unattached 19.08m 62-07.25
2 David Howad Brown University 16.64m 54-07.25
3 Kent Walls Brown University 16.29m 53-05.50
4 John Freeman Unattached 16.13m 52-11.00
5 Bomidele Faboyede Northeastern Uni 15.82m 51-11.00
6 Christian Ayers Harvard University 15.47m 50-09.25
7 Brian Germain Sacred Heart U 15.18m 49-09.75
7 John Brinley Unattached 15.18m 49-09.75
9 Eric Wood Brown University 15.01m 49-03.00
10 Jon Reid Brown University 14.21m 46-07.50
10 Matt Niemczak Harvard University 14.21m 46-07.50
12 Tyler Prince Brown University 14.01m 45-11.75
13 Christos Dimos Sacred Heart U 13.97m 45-10.00
14 Mike Dolan Unattached 13.30m 43-07.75
15 Anthony Halpren Unattached 12.56m 41-02.50
Men Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bob Cedrone 52 Unattached 15.98m 52-05.25
2 Carl Reichard 53 Mj-Ct 15.67m 51-05.00
3 Daniel Wallace 50 Unattached 13.68m 44-10.75
4 Bill Garrahan 76 Unattached 12.85m 42-02.00
5 Ed Daniels 53 New Hampshire Tr 12.73m 41-09.25
6 Mark Favormann 58 Unattached 8.75m 28-08.50
Men Weight Throw Scholastic
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Grant Hamilton 17 Unattached 15.36m 50-04.75
2 Jake Santerre 18 Unattached 15.18m 49-09.75
3 Scott O'Neil 17 Unattached 15.07m 49-05.50
-- Gabriel Salazar 17 Unattached FOUL
Mixed 60 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Everad Samuels 47 Unattached 7.39 1
2 Terrence Haynes 44 Unattached 7.80 1
3 Toney Mulhollan Gr. Boston TC 7.99 1
4 Michael Travers 47 Mass. Velocity 8.01 1
5 Christopher Alvord 57 Potomac Valley 8.19 2
6 Roger Pierce 61 Mass. Velocity 8.22 1
7 Dennis Newton 59 Potomac Valley 8.33 1
8 John Novak 57 Mass. Velocity 8.76 2
9 Larry Libow 56 Mass. Velocity 9.07 2
10 Gary Snyder 62 Gr. Boston TC 9.16 2
Mixed 200 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Terrence Haynes 44 Unattached 24.81 1
2 David Neuman 46 Unattached 25.12 1
3 Toney Mulhollan Gr. Boston TC 25.37 1
4 Roger Pierce 61 Mass. Velocity 26.24 1
5 Charles Kelley 52 Mass. Velocity 26.30 1
6 Christopher Alvord 57 Potomac Valley 27.07 2
7 John Novak 57 Mass. Velocity 28.78 2
8 Larry Libow 56 Mass. Velocity 30.60 2
9 Gary Snyder 62 Gr. Boston TC 30.95 2
10 David Galligani 67 Mystic Runners 31.78 2
11 Bob Matteson 89 New England 65 44.18 2
Mixed 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jon Waldron 48 Cambridge Sports 2:11.23
2 Ed Ellison 44 Athletics East 2:11.83
3 Timothy Hoff 40 Unattached 2:12.16
4 Mike Leroux 44 Dartmouth Athlet 2:12.40
5 Michael DeLuz 45 Moose Milers Mar 2:15.51
6 Steve Gorman 45 Unattached 2:16.91
7 Wayne Dwyer 52 Mystic Runners 2:26.94
8 Brad Johnson 59 Moose Milers Mar 2:28.65
9 Tom Kolb 50 Moose Milers Mar 2:32.66
10 Leonard Discenza 48 Unattached 2:46.62
11 Bob Matteson 89 New England 65 5:09.79
Mixed Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Michael Travers 47 Mass. Velocity 5.12m 16-09.75
2 John Oleski 55 Gr. Boston TC 4.67m 15-04.00

TEAM SCORES
MEN
GBTC 48
Hatchet Harriers 16
Athletics East 10
Reebok Boston 9
NEWalker 8
HanoverAC 6
BAA 5
ReebProvidence 5
ProvCobras 5
SISU 5
NETT 5
PatriotPV 3
CMS 3
Boston North 1
HFC 1
WOMEN
GBTC 47
Air Time 15
Reebok Boston 13
HanoverAC 10
PTI 10
NEWalkers 8
BAA 6
PRMoose 5
Lynx Elite 5
MassVelocity 4
Hatchet Harriers 3
HFC 3
5Star 3
CapeAnn Crusaders 3
SISU 2
MVS 1

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.