• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Dartmouth Relays High School

Hanover, NH, US
January 5-7th, 2007

High School Women
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) La Salle RI Academy 40 2) Bishop Guertin NH High Sc 38
3) Shenendehowa NY High Schoo 37 4) Scotia-Glenville NY High 30
5) Hanover NH High School 26 5) Burnt Hills - Ballston La 26
7) Ridgewood NJ High School 20 7) Colonie NY Central High S 20
7) Lamoille VT Union High Sch 20 10) Lancaster NY High School 18
10) St-Sacrement QC High Schoo 18 10) Medford MA High School 18
10) JBM QC 18 14) Acton Boxborough MA High 17
14) Shaker NY High School 17 16) Marlboro NJ High School 16
16) Messalonskee ME High Schoo 16 18) Academy Of the Holy Names 14
19) Bethlehem NY High School 13 19) Seton Catholic Central NY 13
21) Newton North MA High Schoo 12 21) Greenwich NY Central High 12
23) Smithtown NY High School 11 24) Hope RI High School 10
24) CSBE (QC) 10 24) Milford NH High School 10
24) Jean Eudes QC 10 24) Catherine McAuley ME High 10
24) Lebanon NH High School 10 30) Greely ME High School 9
31) Arlington NY High School 8 31) Coyle Cassidy MA High Sch 8
31) Washingtonville NY High Sc 8 34) Bishop Feehan MA High Sch 7
35) Cegep St-Jean-sur-Richelie 6 35) Tewksbury MA Memorial HS 6
35) Waltham MA High School 6 38) Phillips Exeter NH 4
38) Pioneer NY High School 4 38) Waterville ME High School 4
38) Vergennes VT Union High Sc 4 38) Toll Gate RI High School 4
38) Niskayuna NY High School 4 38) Pinkerton Academy NH 4
38) Oyster River NH High Schoo 4 38) Kellenberg Memorial NY HS 4
38) Scarborough ME High School 4 38) Souhegan NH High School 4
49) Westerly RI High School 3 50) Hackensack NJ High School 2
50) Notre Dame Academy MA 2 50) Somerville MA High School 2
50) James Hillhouse CT High Sc 2 54) Old Rochester MA Regional 1
54) Heritage QC Regional High 1 54) Phenix QC 1
54) Archbishop Molloy NY High 1 54) Erskine Academy ME 1

Girls 55 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morehouse, Laura 12 Shenendehowa 7.46q 4
2 Smith, Laurenmaria 12 Hope RI 7.47q 5
3 Unachukwu, Ada 10 Marlboro NJ 7.48q 7
4 McKinney, Kaleigh 11 Rome NY Free 7.49q 11
5 Burgess, Shaniqua 11 James Hillhouse 7.51q 13
6 Beaudet, Laurence 11 St-Sacrement QC 7.53q 10
7 Robinson, Bree 11 Pinkerton Acad 7.55q 5
8 Saint-Lo, Natacha 11 St-Louis QC 7.59q 2
9 Brown, Ashley 11 Fair Haven 7.60q 6
10 Bickford, Lydia 12 Peoples Academy 7.60q 9
11 Holmes, Anna 11 Pioneer NY 7.62q 4
12 Hsuing, Casey 11 Acton Boxborough 7.64q 9
13 Welch, Zoe 12 Orchard Park NY 7.66q 12
14 Timmons, Joanna 11 Notre Dame Acad 7.68q 2
15 Cigolini, Erica 12 Ridgewood NJ 7.69q 3
16 Sporn, Hannah 11 Saranac Lake 7.70q 11 7.696
17 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey 10 de-St-Exupery QC 7.70 3 7.697
17 Razy, Jessica 9 Rome NY Free 7.70 9 7.697
19 Aversa, Nicole 12 Masconomet MA 7.73 7
20 Levasseur, Aria 10 Manch Central 7.73 8
21 Zontini, Kristina 11 Tewksbury MA 7.74 8
22 Barr, Emily 11 Ridgewood NJ 7.74 1
23 Levasseur, Michaela 12 Manch Central 7.77 4
24 Roberts, Arielle 12 Shaker NY 7.77 7
25 Filion, Charissa 12 Lincoln RI 7.78 8
26 MacDougall, Julie 11 Portsmouth RI 7.79 13
27 Lochinski-Mills, Lauren 12 Bethlehem NY 7.79 10
28 Petit, Shaina 12 Somerset MA 7.80 4
29 McClendon, Marlesha 10 James Hillhouse 7.82 12
30 Fazioli, Nora 12 Holy Names NY 7.83 10
31 Wyche, Krystal 12 Hackensack NJ 7.84 1
32 Lewis, Jenna 10 Bishop Guertin 7.85 9
33 Risley, Tierney 11 Columbia NY 7.86 6
34 Reid, Chelsea 9 Lancaster NY 7.87 11
35 Thuot, Marie-Christine 9 de-St-Exupery QC 7.87 3
36 McKenna, Kelsey 9 Toll Gate RI 7.88 12
37 Lorrigo, Jess 10 Orchard Park NY 7.90 8
38 Hoglund, Linda 11 Pinkerton Acad 7.90 7
39 Campbell, Marcia 12 Toll Gate RI 7.91 1
40 Reale, Lexi 10 Ticonderoga NY 7.91 3
41 D'Alessandro, Alicia 11 Niskayuna NY 7.92 3
42 Ruisi, Alison 12 Westerly RI 7.93 5
43 Kallock, Maddie 10 Bishop Guertin 7.93 6
44 Crowley, Jill 11 Acton Boxborough 7.94 11
45 Toritto, Jessica 11 Smithtown NY 7.95 12
45 Klein, Kathleen 9 Shenendehowa 7.95 11
47 Capano, Lucia 12 Manch Central 7.95 8
48 Black, Holly 11 Peru NY Central 7.97 10
49 Oldham, Abby 11 Old Rochester 7.99 1
50 Royce, Kelly 12 Hanover NH 7.99 13
51 Raiola, Stefanie 11 La Salle RI 8.00 2
52 McCarthy, Molly 11 Old Rochester 8.01 1
53 Mackintosh, Eliza 11 Hanover NH 8.01 13
54 Battaglia, Janey 11 Notre Dame Acad 8.02 13
55 Laurion-Lambert, Amelie 9 Dalbe-Viau 8.03 8
56 Limperis, Alyssa 11 La Salle RI 8.05 4
57 Stoute, Cydney 12 Kellenberg NY 8.07 13
58 Dagenais, Saby 9 St-Sacrement QC 8.08 2
59 Armstrong-Laird, Antonia 10 St Johnsbury 8.09 11
60 Heaney, Lia 10 Hanover NH 8.10 13
61 Dee, Maura 12 Notre Dame Acad 8.11 12
62 DiNuzzo, Ilissa 11 Shenendehowa 8.12 5
63 Dupuis, Alisa 10 Bellows Falls 8.12 6
63 Pevzner, Sonya 9 Niskayuna NY 8.12 12
65 Mortenson, Ashley 10 Lebanon NH 8.15 2
66 McCaleb, Margaret 11 Masconomet MA 8.18 9
67 Winker, Emily 12 Bishop Guertin 8.22 5
68 Sasso, Kaitlyn 9 Mohonasen NY 8.22 2
69 Smalls, Latifah 9 Newton North MA 8.24 4
70 Lowe, Liz 12 Vergennes VT 8.25 9
71 Hoover, Kyleen 11 Marlboro NJ 8.26 10
72 MacAlpine, Ainsley 10 Ticonderoga NY 8.27 6
73 Higbee, Leigh 10 Vergennes VT 8.29 3
74 Clark, Joanna 10 Niskayuna NY 8.32 5
75 Paulhus, Kate 11 Westerly RI 8.33 8
76 Valentine, Brittany 11 Lebanon NH 8.35 1
77 O'Connor, Shannon 9 Schuylerville 8.35 1
78 Patel, Priya 12 Waltham MA 8.38 10
79 Bellemare, Joclyn 11 Marlboro NJ 8.40 7
80 Tarver, Monique 9 Columbia NY 8.45 2
81 Neamon, Courtney 11 Pioneer NY 8.46 2
82 Sanchez, Arie 10 Newton North MA 8.47 6
83 Chaffee, Kelsey 10 Vergennes VT 8.48 5
84 Murphy, Lauren 12 Pioneer NY 8.49 1
85 Lee, Jessi 11 Bethlehem NY 8.55 12
86 Dina, Samantha 11 Orchard Park NY 8.57 7
87 O'Connor, Molly 9 Schuylerville 8.65 4
88 Hill, Erica 12 Bethlehem NY 8.77 3
89 Spring, Shaina 11 Peru NY Central 8.83 6
90 Grimes-Mallard, Kristie 9 Newton North MA 8.96 11
91 Sullivan, Abbey 11 Fonda-Fultonvill 9.07 10
92 Baker, Liz 9 Fonda-Fultonvill 9.25 7

Girls 55 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Burgess, Shaniqua 11 James Hillhouse 7.39Q 1
2 Smith, Laurenmaria 12 Hope RI 7.39Q 2
3 Unachukwu, Ada 10 Marlboro NJ 7.41Q 2
4 Morehouse, Laura 12 Shenendehowa 7.47Q 1
5 McKinney, Kaleigh 11 Rome NY Free 7.48Q 1
6 Beaudet, Laurence 11 St-Sacrement QC 7.48Q 2
7 Robinson, Bree 11 Pinkerton Acad 7.54Q 2
8 Hsuing, Casey 11 Acton Boxborough 7.59Q 1
9 Holmes, Anna 11 Pioneer NY 7.55 2
10 Welch, Zoe 12 Orchard Park NY 7.60 1
11 Brown, Ashley 11 Fair Haven 7.61 1
12 Saint-Lo, Natacha 11 St-Louis QC 7.62 1
13 Bickford, Lydia 12 Peoples Academy 7.65 2
14 Timmons, Joanna 11 Notre Dame Acad 7.65 2
15 Cigolini, Erica 12 Ridgewood NJ 7.67 2
16 Sporn, Hannah 11 Saranac Lake 7.71 1

Girls 55 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Laurenmaria 12 Hope RI 7.35 10
2 Unachukwu, Ada 10 Marlboro NJ 7.37 8
3 Morehouse, Laura 12 Shenendehowa 7.44 6
4 Beaudet, Laurence 11 St-Sacrement QC 7.50 4
5 Robinson, Bree 11 Pinkerton Acad 7.57 2
6 Hsuing, Casey 11 Acton Boxborough 7.61 1
7 McKinney, Kaleigh 11 Rome NY Free 7.62

Girls 300 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cioffredi, Anna 11 Lebanon NH 40.52 1 10
2 King, Arantxa 12 Medford MA 41.04 1 8
3 Crutchfield, Natalie 12 Acton Boxborough 41.52 1 6
4 Holmes, Anna 11 Pioneer NY 42.15 2 4
5 Adams, Kendra 10 Burnt Hills 42.39 3 2
6 Beaudet, Julie 11 Heritage QC 42.41 3 1
7 Hummel, Diana 11 Shaker NY 42.83 4
8 Burgess, Shaniqua 11 James Hillhouse 42.85 1
9 Singleton-McKinnon, Najl 12 Colonie NY 43.17 3
10 Robinson, Bree 11 Pinkerton Acad 43.37 4
11 Kralian, Mara 11 Grafton MA H 43.74 6
12 Cardarelli, Lauren 11 La Salle RI 43.80 8
13 Wisener, Alice 12 Ridgewood NJ 43.86 3
14 McClendon, Marlesha 10 James Hillhouse 44.00 1
15 Marcaccio, Christina 11 La Salle RI 44.01 10
16 Welch, Zoe 12 Orchard Park NY 44.10 3
17 Risley, Tierney 11 Columbia NY 44.17 6
18 McKinney, Kaleigh 11 Rome NY Free 44.18 2
19 Cuvilly, Ashley 12 Kellenberg NY 44.31 4
20 Robitaille-Beaumier, Eve 11 Phenix QC 44.49 2
21 Sylvia, Rachel 10 Westerly RI 44.52 6
22 Hardy, Meghan 11 Monadnock NH 44.58 6
23 Legere, Samantha 11 Niskayuna NY 44.71 9
24 Ruisi, Alison 12 Westerly RI 44.74 5
25 Baldwin, Courtney 10 Lowell MA 44.76 1
26 Cigolini, Erica 12 Ridgewood NJ 44.79 3
27 Risler, Jenn 12 Shaker NY 44.84 5
28 Maylor, Alexis 9 Pinkerton Acad 44.87 7
29 Vittoria, Courtney 12 Smithtown NY 44.87 6
30 Lyons, Elizabeth 12 Westwood MA 44.93 5
31 Sporn, Hannah 11 Saranac Lake 44.93 4
32 Hoglund, Linda 11 Pinkerton Acad 45.18 7
33 Fernandez, Christina 9 Bishop Guertin 45.28 7
34 Pevzner, Sonya 9 Niskayuna NY 45.38 12
35 Razy, Jessica 9 Rome NY Free 45.55 5
36 Moriarty, Fiona 12 Notre Dame Acad 45.63 5
37 Costa, Brittany 12 Old Rochester 45.73 8
38 Mohammed, Ritchlyn 12 Kellenberg NY 45.83 4
39 Crowley, Andrea 10 Bourne MA 45.85 12
40 Mohaned, Sherez 10 Holy Names NY 46.04 10
41 Carrier, Chrsiten 11 Manch Central 46.09 9
42 Limperis, Alyssa 11 La Salle RI 46.12 11
43 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian 11 Jean Eudes QC 46.16 2
44 Ladouceur, Kim 12 Smithtown NY 46.19 8
45 Kirker, Courtney 11 Old Rochester 46.20 9
46 Royce, Kelly 12 Hanover NH 46.27 10
47 Johnson, Eliette 12 Medford MA 46.36 9
48 O'Connor, Shannon 9 Schuylerville 46.64 6
49 Lamb, Kelsey 12 Niskayuna NY 46.70 11
50 Johnson, Kristen 11 Bloomfield CT 47.01 2
51 Dow, Hannah 11 Manch Central 47.16 11
52 Kelley, Julianne 10 Notre Dame Acad 47.21 8
53 Clark, Natalie Hanover NH 47.25 10
54 Cappadona, Marrisa 12 Waltham MA 47.37 11
55 Margolis, Amy 11 Acton Boxborough 47.39 7
56 Sprow, Lauren 10 Smithtown NY 47.52 11
57 Campbell, Marcia 12 Toll Gate RI 47.79 4
58 Pomeroy, Brianna 11 Souhegan NH 47.87 10
59 Johansen, Jennica 11 Hanover NH 48.22 12
60 Ridge, Julie 10 Notre Dame Acad 48.35 9
61 Armstrong-Laird, Antonia 10 St Johnsbury 48.90 7
62 Besson, Anna 11 Ticonderoga NY 51.53 12
-- Joseph, Danielle 10 Medford MA DNF 8
-- Wilborn, Jasmaine 10 James Hillhouse DQ 5

Girls 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Higgins, Lucy 12 Lamoille VT 59.06 1 10
2 Supino, Chrissy 10 Bishop Guertin 59.77 2 8
3 Drouin, Catherine 12 JBM QC 1:00.11 1 6
4 LeBlanc, Annie 9 JBM QC 1:00.81 1 4
5 McManus, Elizabeth 10 Notre Dame Acad 1:01.07 3 2
6 Raby, Arianne 12 JBM QC 1:01.37 1 1
7 Shorey, Cara 11 Acton Boxborough 1:01.44 3
8 Perella, Catie 12 Bishop Guertin 1:01.46 2
9 Kessinger, Lily 11 La Salle RI 1:01.48 2
10 White, Jordan 11 Holy Names NY 1:02.07 1
11 Urban, Julia 10 Shenendehowa 1:02.07 5
12 Cully, Meredith 9 Shenendehowa 1:02.08 5
13 Durkin, Catherine 12 Cath McAuley 1:02.11 4
14 Wendleken, Meghan 11 Kellenberg NY 1:02.17 1
15 Mason, Rachel 12 Westerly RI 1:02.31 6
16 Schwennker, Liz 11 Guilderland NY 1:02.92 6
17 McWilliams, Chanelle 11 Rome NY Free 1:03.64 9
18 Fremeau, Whitney 12 Manch Central 1:03.66 2
19 Belkavich, Connie 12 Ticonderoga NY 1:04.05 2
20 Blocho, Anna 10 Iroquois NY 1:04.34 4
21 Rotondaro, Katelyn 12 Colonie NY 1:04.60 5
22 McKenna, Kelsey 9 Toll Gate RI 1:04.76 3
23 Royce, Marianne 11 Smithtown NY 1:04.98 8
24 Taylor, Asia 12 James Hillhouse 1:05.00 2
25 Minto, Krista 11 Smithtown NY 1:05.14 4
26 Laberge, Annie-Claude 11 de-St-Exupery QC 1:05.27 4
27 Dukuly, Alethea 11 Lowell MA 1:05.40 7
28 Dinn, Laura 12 Arlington MA 1:05.58 5
29 Teehan, Laura 10 Westwood MA 1:05.58 7
30 Michel, Kate 11 Ridgewood NJ 1:05.60 6
31 Ziegler, Vashti 11 Shaker NY 1:05.63 10
32 Morehouse, Chelsea 12 Greenwich NY 1:05.92 4
33 Major, Robin 12 Bellows Falls 1:06.14 7
34 Black, Megan 9 Peru NY Central 1:06.28 3
35 D'Acchille, Michaela 12 Greenwich NY 1:06.45 3
36 Kopecki, Erin 11 Niskayuna NY 1:07.31 9
37 Hardy-Groleau, Gil 11 St-Anne QC 1:07.82 8
38 Hannigan, Cara 11 Bethlehem NY 1:07.98 9
39 Hastings, Justine 11 Peru NY Central 1:08.08 3
40 Lowe, Liz 12 Vergennes VT 1:08.12 8
41 Siegel, Alexa 12 Arlington MA 1:08.32 6
42 Gollinger, Liz 11 Waltham MA 1:08.33 6
43 Tobin, Tina 11 Lowell MA 1:08.87 7
44 Matan, Meghan 10 Shaker NY 1:08.99 10
45 Kelly, Colleen 11 Somerville MA 1:09.00 8
46 Donahue, Megan 12 Colonie NY 1:09.32 5
47 McNulty, Bridget 11 Orchard Park NY 1:09.36 10
48 Pfeil, Andrea 10 Colonie NY 1:09.77 5
49 Morton, Lydia 11 Lebanon NH 1:10.17 4
50 Hayes, Brittney 11 Fonda-Fultonvill 1:12.68 9
-- Wheating, Natalie 10 Hanover NH FS 7
-- Croswell, Kate 11 Waterville ME DQ 8

Girls 1 Mile Run Tri-State
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennedy, Hannah 9 Hanover NH 5:43.76 10
2 Wood, Kelly 9 Hanover NH 5:48.34 8
3 Fecteau, Lauren 9 Cath McAuley 5:55.97 6
4 Mackenzie, Olivia 10 Cath McAuley 6:03.83 4

Girls 1 Mile Run PM-Champs
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Jillian 11 Scotia-Glenville 4:58.39 10
2 Mack, Jeanne 11 La Salle RI 5:02.34 8
3 Barton, Jess 12 Newton North MA 5:07.36 6
4 Roecker, Sam 10 Burnt Hills 5:09.32 4
5 Christensen, Jean 10 La Salle RI 5:10.64 2
6 Champagne, Mary Kate 11 Seton Catholic 5:10.66 1
7 Hardwick, Claire 11 Holy Names NY 5:11.63
8 Iselborn, Abby 12 Cath McAuley 5:11.87
9 Desharnais, Kelly 11 Timberlane NH 5:15.90
10 Rocco, Alyse 11 Canton MA 5:16.18
11 Quinn, Julianne 12 Manch West 5:16.65
12 Finnegan, Shannon 12 Colonie NY 5:17.77
13 Croteau, Chantal 11 Souhegan NH 5:18.86
14 Ferrieria, Mackenzie 12 Westerly RI 5:19.73
15 Conheeny, Kelly 10 Ridgewood NJ 5:22.57
16 D'agostino, Abbey 9 Masconomet MA 5:22.71
17 Babcock, Chelsea 12 Shenendehowa 5:22.72
18 Anson, Mikala 10 Colonie NY 5:23.81
19 Racine, Jennifer 12 Haverhill MA 5:24.34
20 Doucette, Emily 11 Westerly RI 5:25.52
21 Trujillo, Aryon 11 Pinkerton Acad 5:26.52
22 Peck, Kristin 11 Bethlehem NY 5:33.21
23 Lane, Brittney 9 Greenwich NY 5:33.73
24 Cervo, Kate 12 Smithtown NY 5:35.93
25 Williams, Jami-Lin 12 Waterville ME 5:36.95
26 Graham, Rachel 12 Ponaganset RI 5:40.58
27 Holt-Gosselin, Anna 12 Phillips Exeter 5:46.36

Girls 1 Mile Run Morning
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seguine, Brina 12 Columbia NY 5:27.21
2 Warwick, Kate 11 Acton Boxborough 5:31.96
3 Leahy, Amanda 12 Lowell MA 5:32.14
4 Ragan, Kathleen 10 Masconomet MA 5:32.74
5 Bard, Hannah 11 Waterville ME 5:36.18
6 McTague, Emily 11 Niskayuna NY 5:36.32
7 Bonk, Lindsey 11 Shenendehowa 5:37.01
8 Connors, Catherine 10 Kellenberg NY 5:41.57
9 Barrett, Katie 10 Bishop Feehan 5:42.50
10 Olsen, Lizzie 10 Burnt Hills 5:42.65
11 Rose, Kaitlin 12 Tewksbury MA 5:44.92
12 Booth, Amanda 10 Smithtown NY 5:46.54
13 Fleming, Michaela 11 Timberlane NH 5:46.80
14 Landers, Daisy 12 Acton Boxborough 5:47.79
15 Lang, Maddie 10 Bethlehem NY 5:48.54
16 Anderson, Sarah 12 Columbia NY 5:50.52
17 D'Ambro, Emma 10 Hoosic Valley 5:51.82
18 Silvestro, Lauren 10 Lancaster NY 5:52.20
19 Delorenzo, Courtney 12 Guilderland NY 5:52.95
20 Clark, Cailey 10 Woodstock VT 5:52.96
21 Black, Holly 11 Peru NY Central 5:55.36
22 Sullivan, Melissa 10 Mohonasen NY 5:56.08
23 Fitzgerald, Kelsey 10 Niskayuna NY 5:56.42
24 Lucini, Corrini 9 Notre Dame Acad 5:56.57
25 Connor, Katherine 9 Smithtown NY 5:56.97
26 Rozenas, Tiffany 12 Old Rochester 5:57.42
27 O'Riordan, Hilary 12 Notre Dame Acad 5:57.87
28 Bergeron-Dussault, Kim 11 de-St-Exupery QC 5:57.93
29 Aziz, Lauran 12 Guilderland NY 5:59.08
30 Farren, Ivory 12 Chelmsford MA 5:59.08
31 Marsan, Elisabeth 11 Niskayuna NY 6:02.13
32 Edwards, Julie 10 Vergennes VT 6:02.28
33 Svetlana, Romanova 11 Acton Boxborough 6:02.39
34 Tripp, Erin 12 Hudson Falls NY 6:02.87
35 Rich, Brittany 12 Hudson Falls NY 6:03.16
36 Barr, Hilary 10 Ridgewood NJ 6:03.99
37 Hemler, Elena 9 Newton North MA 6:04.30
38 Nicoloro, Jen 12 Waltham MA 6:05.53
39 Sartanowitz, Keryn 12 Arlington MA 6:06.00
40 Bird, Rachel 12 Notre Dame Acad 6:06.10
41 Martel, Kate 10 Shaker NY 6:06.36
42 Cahill, Susan 12 Hackensack NJ 6:07.03
43 Bielli, Sammy 9 Gloversville NY 6:07.37
44 Booher-Hendrick, Jessie 11 Waltham MA 6:07.47
45 Raspa, Suzanne 10 Marlboro NJ 6:08.59
46 Kolbe, Anna 11 Fonda-Fultonvill 6:09.80
47 Romelczyk, Katie 12 Toll Gate RI 6:09.83
48 Ashley, Melissa 9 Shaker NY 6:12.40
49 Smith, Anne 9 Orchard Park NY 6:16.69
50 Niedziela, Sheila 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 6:17.59
51 Scarlino, Lisa 10 Marlboro NJ 6:17.89
52 Wolfgang-Smith, Olivia 12 Ponaganset RI 6:18.21
53 Leitt, Erin 10 Gloversville NY 6:19.35
54 Vetrano, Jenn 9 Marlboro NJ 6:19.63
55 Chmura, Alex 9 Nashua South 6:20.17
56 Marion, Andie 9 Nashua South 6:20.85
57 Walsh, Erin 11 Waltham MA 6:23.64
58 Sheridan, Melissa 9 Shaker NY 6:23.79
59 Reynolds, Brooke 12 Iroquois NY 6:30.80
60 Harms, Maggie 12 Ridgewood NJ 6:32.94
61 Dalton, Sara 10 Mohonasen NY 6:46.87
62 Allen, Leslie Arlington MA 7:06.83

Girls 2 Mile Run Morning
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pisarik, Allyssa 11 Chelmsford MA 12:00.67
2 Corley, Jillian 12 Kearsarge NH 12:16.36
3 Mullins, Lauren 11 Burnt Hills 12:19.55
4 Pinksaw, Meghan 11 La Salle RI 12:24.48
5 Bonomo, Sarah 12 Tewksbury MA 12:28.07
6 Saraiva, Lauren 11 Somerset MA 12:28.97
7 Forbes, Liz 11 Masconomet MA 12:34.58
8 Schindler, Leanne 11 Pinkerton Acad 12:36.77
9 Kopp, Paige 8 Holy Names NY 12:38.32
10 Demarest, Leah Souhegan NH 12:41.96
11 Raymond, Kristen 11 Lincoln RI 12:45.12
12 Balan, Nima 9 Niskayuna NY 12:56.19
13 Scott, Ashleigh 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 12:57.14
14 Keaveney, Erin 12 Kellenberg NY 12:58.54
15 Hackett, Christie 10 Smithtown NY 12:58.94
16 Mayhew, Caitlin 10 Pinkerton Acad 12:59.00
17 Kosloski, Sarah 11 Kenmore NY 12:59.15
18 Gregory, Caitlin 10 Hudson Falls NY 12:59.19
19 Stevens, Molly 10 Hoosic Valley 12:59.39
20 Gardner, Erin 10 Toll Gate RI 13:02.10
21 Feeney, Heather 12 Toll Gate RI 13:05.01
22 Siebert, Amy 12 Waterville ME 13:06.99
23 Ma, Kathleen 12 Arlington MA 13:12.25
24 Fritze, Bianca 10 Hudson Falls NY 13:15.47
25 Lorea, Brianna 11 Lincoln RI 13:26.28
26 Moran, Elizabeth 11 Niskayuna NY 13:30.96
27 Kesack, Lauren 12 La Salle RI 13:38.20
28 Geurds, Megan 10 Colonie NY 13:39.03
29 Penner, Yvette 12 Smithtown NY 13:52.56
30 Heine, Megan 10 Lancaster NY 13:53.48
31 Czine, Victoria 10 Lancaster NY 13:55.91
32 Cullen, Amanda 11 Iroquois NY 14:00.61
33 Griffith, Beckey 12 Toll Gate RI 14:08.13

Girls 2 Mile Run PM-Champs
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slane, Nicole 12 Milford NH 11:10.40 10
2 Janeczko, Cara 9 Shenendehowa 11:18.01 8
3 Hartung, Genna 10 Seton Catholic 11:23.69 6
4 Kuzmich, Cady 9 Greenwich NY 11:29.47 4
5 Kenney, Kristin 11 Bethlehem NY 11:34.38 2
6 Peabody, Meredith 10 Shenendehowa 11:42.28 1
7 Hunter, Cynthia 12 Waterville ME 11:44.95
8 Rodriguez, Samantha 11 St John's NY 11:45.48
9 Johnson, Kristin 11 Manch West 11:45.68
10 Moniz, Sarah 12 Masconomet MA 11:50.26
11 Ochs, Sara 12 Shaker NY 11:53.41
12 Tarallo, Julie 12 Bishop Feehan 11:56.87
13 Otoole, Kelly 12 Nashua South 11:57.51
14 Sherry, Jessica 10 Colonie NY 11:58.48
15 LaPoint, Meghan 12 Colonie NY 11:59.67
16 Cristaldi, Gina 10 Hudson Falls NY 12:01.77
17 Lai, Peggy 9 Milford NH 12:03.80
18 Rines, Rachel 12 Oyster River NH 12:10.83
19 Wardwall, Tricia 12 Shenendehowa 12:11.07
20 Herkenham, Carolyn 10 Burnt Hills 12:16.17
-- Fung, Emily 11 Greenwich NY DNF

Girls 600 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Higgins, Lucy 12 Lamoille VT 1:38.57 10
2 Rodriguez, Grace 10 Hanover NH 1:38.87 8
3 Raby, Arianne 12 JBM QC 1:39.20 6
4 Gordon, Seri 12 Shaker NY 1:39.30 4
5 Kwiecien, Kaitlin 12 Pinkerton Acad 1:39.45 2
6 Drouin, Catherine 12 JBM QC 1:39.72 1
7 Stauble, Angela 12 Souhegan NH 1:40.91
8 LeBlanc, Annie 9 JBM QC 1:41.27
9 Toritto, Danielle 10 Smithtown NY 1:42.06
10 Ogden, Kelsey 11 Shaker NY 1:42.52
11 Knickerbocker, Bridget 11 Niskayuna NY 1:42.66
12 Cameron, Larene 10 Burnt Hills 1:43.67
13 Brice, Tricia 12 Chelmsford MA 1:44.07
14 Fierimonte, Marissa 11 Tewksbury MA 1:44.66
15 Clark, Joya 9 Scotia-Glenville 1:45.41
16 Dalton, Allison 12 Mohonasen NY 1:45.69
17 Towle, Jackie 11 Monadnock NH 1:46.40
18 Judge, Kristen 11 Tewksbury MA 1:46.42
19 Fisk, Liz 12 Seekonk MA 1:46.69
20 Krista, Engels 12 Iroquois NY 1:46.77
21 Houghton, Meredith 12 Pinkerton Acad 1:46.88
22 George, Ashley 12 Seekonk MA 1:46.97
23 Rines, Lindsay 12 Oyster River NH 1:47.08
24 Reilly, Carlin 12 Westwood MA 1:47.33
25 DeBellis, Christina 12 Smithtown NY 1:47.51
26 Finnegan, Emily 10 Colonie NY 1:49.25
27 Isabelle, Laura 9 Holy Names NY 1:49.73
28 Panny, Lindsay 10 Nashua South 1:50.08
29 Wensley, Brittney 12 Averill Park 1:50.41
30 Brock, Tamika 12 James Hillhouse 1:50.89
31 Cyr, Courtney 11 Colonie NY 1:51.81
32 Gryzbinski, Deirdre 11 Notre Dame Acad 1:52.17
33 Garvey, Erin 12 Haverhill MA 1:52.43
34 O'Connor, Eliza 9 Columbia NY 1:52.51
35 Leung, Sally 12 Newton North MA 1:52.69
36 Gill, MaryAlice 12 Nashua South 1:52.87
37 Woodcock, Lauren 12 Shenendehowa 1:52.92
38 Schaub, Brittany 10 Scotia-Glenville 1:53.28
39 Lamb, Kendra 12 Niskayuna NY 1:53.33
40 Alger, Katie 12 Niskayuna NY 1:53.60
41 Carrier, Courtney 11 Manch Central 1:53.78

Girls 800 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Caroline 12 Scotia-Glenville 2:13.45 10
2 Recchia, Lauren 9 Holy Names NY 2:16.56 8
3 Looney, Meg 11 Bishop Feehan 2:16.61 6
4 Law, Cristina 12 Ridgewood NJ 2:17.61 4
5 Ressijac, Catherine 11 Bishop Guertin 2:18.14 2
6 Gentès, Sabrina 9 Phenix QC 2:19.79 1
7 Pietrosh, Brittany 10 Marlboro NJ 2:21.37
8 Simoneau, Gabrielle 11 de-St-Exupery QC 2:23.40
9 Donahue, Meg 11 Hanover NH 2:23.70
10 Lopes, Sydney 12 La Salle RI 2:24.35
11 Pietrosh, Lauren 10 Marlboro NJ 2:25.67
12 Apfelbaum, Kate 12 Holy Names NY 2:28.88
13 Karlovich, Jaclyn 12 Marlboro NJ 2:31.03
14 Vendetti, Stephanie 12 La Salle RI 2:31.32
15 Call, Mickayla 12 Cath McAuley 2:32.41
16 Dusseault, Jacqulyn 11 Manch Memorial 2:33.05
17 Fung, Ashley 11 Greenwich NY 2:33.40
18 Barowski, Meg 12 Bishop Guertin 2:33.90
19 Wysocki, Rachel 10 Schuylerville 2:34.06
20 Larson, Sophie 12 Vergennes VT 2:34.46
21 Dunn, Zosia 9 Shaker NY 2:34.54
22 Dinwoodie, Michon 9 Westerly RI 2:35.49
23 Brennan, Ashley 12 Colonie NY 2:35.88
24 Heitkamp, Ellina 12 Fair Haven 2:36.29
25 Hall, Christine 10 Shaker NY 2:37.00
26 Maheux, Annie 9 St-Sacrement QC 2:37.03
27 Mandell, Amelia 12 Westwood MA 2:37.16
28 MacNeil, Kara 12 Acton Boxborough 2:37.26
29 Hilt, Moira 10 Colonie NY 2:37.42
30 Rancourt, Amanda 12 Waterville ME 2:37.90
31 Drejas, Katie 11 Shenendehowa 2:38.41
32 Ferland, Caitlin 11 Vergennes VT 2:38.59
33 Middleton, Alex 11 Ridgewood NJ 2:38.78
34 Middleton, Tory 10 Ridgewood NJ 2:38.79
35 MacBeth, Abbie 11 Schenectady 2:38.79
36 Cashin, Elizabeth 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 2:39.03
37 Lynch, Stephany 11 Colonie NY 2:39.04
38 O'Keefe, Brittania 11 Greenwich NY 2:39.49
39 Bourque, Nikita 11 Old Rochester 2:39.60
40 Fitzgerald, Kelsey 10 Niskayuna NY 2:41.39
41 Arnst, Lisa 12 Frontier NY 2:42.01
42 Rentumis, Alexandra 10 Old Rochester 2:42.58
43 Murray, Abby 12 Somerville MA 2:43.29
44 Robe, Caroline 11 Waterville ME 2:43.86
45 Gluck, Samantha 9 Newton North MA 2:44.18
46 Paladino, Ashley 11 Hackensack NJ 2:44.69
47 Montrello, Erin 10 Niskayuna NY 2:46.11
48 Balan, Nima 9 Niskayuna NY 2:47.75
49 Szbad, Kristin 10 Orchard Park NY 2:49.21
50 Watkins, Ellen 9 Vergennes VT 2:49.73
51 Morris, Kylie 10 Bishop Guertin 2:53.89
52 O'Brien, Meghan 12 Somerville MA 2:55.25
53 Petoniak, Liz 12 Iroquois NY 2:55.66

Girls 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gregory, Meaghan 10 Burnt Hills 2:58.58 10
2 Borbolla, Chelsea 12 Greenwich NY 3:02.33 8
3 Champagne, Mary Kate 11 Seton Catholic 3:03.23 6
4 Petropulos, Tyler 11 Souhegan NH 3:05.08 4
5 Shea, Meghan 12 Smithtown NY 3:06.43 2
6 Pardini, Erin 11 Smithtown NY 3:06.74 1
7 Hughes, Melanie 11 Heritage QC 3:07.29
8 Risler, Emma 9 Shaker NY 3:07.92
9 Roberts-Smith, Nayamka 10 Colonie NY 3:08.29
10 Vest, Chelsey 11 Somerset MA 3:09.39
11 Corley, Jillian 12 Kearsarge NH 3:09.78
12 Falvey, Alex 11 Holy Names NY 3:11.91
13 Rusch, Katie 12 Shenendehowa 3:11.93
14 Ohm, Johanna 10 Holy Names NY 3:11.95
15 Brooks, Sarah 12 Manch Central 3:13.30
16 Sloat, Christine 12 Shenendehowa 3:13.34
17 Stordeur, Kaitlin 10 Kellenberg NY 3:15.08
18 Handley, Christin 12 Iroquois NY 3:15.76
19 Godin, Britney 11 Pinkerton Acad 3:16.77
20 Lima, Tori 10 Westerly RI 3:18.70
21 Abrams, Jessica 10 Colonie NY 3:18.73
22 Titus, Sarah 11 Pinkerton Acad 3:19.39
23 Fullerton, Beth 9 Haverhill MA 3:19.59
24 Romanova, Anna 11 Acton Boxborough 3:20.12
25 Blitz, Lindsay 12 Westerly RI 3:20.16
26 Heim, Alina 11 Shaker NY 3:21.69
27 McGuirk, Juline 12 Nashua South 3:22.15
28 Ragone, Kat 11 Bourne MA 3:22.23
29 Penney, Sarah 11 Lamoille VT 3:22.24
30 Schermerhorn, Amanda 10 Scotia-Glenville 3:22.28
31 Smith, Emily 9 Orchard Park NY 3:22.38
32 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee 9 Oyster River NH 3:23.06
33 Veilleux, Courtney 9 Bishop Guertin 3:24.47
34 Harte, Alanna 9 Smithtown NY 3:25.63
35 Moller, Kristina 11 Niskayuna NY 3:25.66
36 Knapp, Shelby 9 Rome NY Free 3:26.45
37 Jobin, Laura 11 Manch Central 3:26.45
38 Burroughs, Jane 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 3:26.60
39 Kane, Justine 12 Waltham MA 3:27.46
40 Lapierre, Kendra 11 Bishop Guertin 3:29.69
41 Gagnon, Nikki 11 Niskayuna NY 3:30.21
42 Dafgard, Kaitlin 12 Kenmore NY 3:30.32
43 Hannahan, Caitlin 12 Amherst MA Reg 3:30.57
44 Melia, Shannon 11 Shenendehowa 3:31.62
45 Hassett, Molly 10 Bethlehem NY 3:34.09
46 Russo, Elizabeth 11 Toll Gate RI 3:39.83
47 Cade, Lorna 12 Pioneer NY 3:40.71
48 Slavin, Eileen 10 Oyster River NH 3:43.15
49 Connors, Ailinn 10 Oyster River NH 3:45.73

Girls 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Que, Lara-Jane 12 Ridgewood NJ 8.50q 11
2 Trojano, Priscilla 11 Coyle Cassidy 8.58q 8
3 Lebrec, Jessie 11 Messalonskee 8.63q 9
4 Ruesch, Stephanie 12 Old Rochester 8.69q 9
5 Ciali, Lana 10 Oyster River NH 9.01q 2
6 Toussaint, Antoinette 11 Somerville MA 9.08q 5
7 Washington, Jasmin 12 Waltham MA 9.13q 1
8 Edwards, Evana 11 Hackensack NJ 9.14q 10
9 Baril, Daphne 11 St-Sacrement QC 9.15q 6
10 Martin, Tiara 11 St Johnsbury 9.16q 4
11 Soni, Kat 11 Tewksbury MA 9.18q 7
12 Gniazdowski, Jessica 11 Pioneer NY 9.24q 7
13 Marracino, Julie 12 Iroquois NY 9.27q 1
14 Makowiec, Sara 12 Holy Names NY 9.30q 2
15 Williams, Ci'ara 11 Waterville ME 9.30q 11
16 Linnehan, Erin 11 Bishop Guertin 9.32q 8
17 Polakowski, Katie 9 Essex VT 9.34 8
18 Cole, Brittany 12 Pinkerton Acad 9.40 6
19 Burroughs, Jane 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 9.45 3
20 Barrett, Emily 10 La Salle RI 9.46 3
21 Astolfi, Allie 12 Bishop Guertin 9.46 10
22 Jerreries, Stephanie 10 Hope RI 9.52 6
23 Martinez, Mia 11 Ridgewood NJ 9.53 1
24 Rosser, Caitlin 12 Kellenberg NY 9.56 4
25 Patterson, Lindsey 10 Timberlane NH 9.58 5
26 McBee, Chelsea 10 Burnt Hills 9.64 5
27 Nadeau, Jessica 12 Heritage QC 9.74 4
28 Beaudry, Nicole 11 Toll Gate RI 9.78 3
29 Paulhus, Kate 11 Westerly RI 9.79 6
30 Nunes, Jamie 12 Lincoln RI 9.82 5
31 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Shenendehowa 9.91 4
32 Marone, Vicki 11 Newton North MA 9.94 4
33 Bannon, Katie 11 Toll Gate RI 9.99 11
34 Grzejka, Katherine 10 Timberlane NH 9.99 3
35 Armstrong-Laird, Antonia 10 St Johnsbury 10.01 2
36 Martin, Monica 10 Orchard Park NY 10.03 6
37 Wheeler, Morgan 10 Averill Park 10.05 8
38 Morehouse, Chelsea 12 Greenwich NY 10.06 8
39 Dupuis, Alisa 10 Bellows Falls 10.06 4
40 Garofalo, Alicia 12 Masconomet MA 10.08 5
41 Vasquezi, Trish 11 Waltham MA 10.09 5
42 Harrington, Lexi 10 La Salle RI 10.10 11
43 Hart, Colleen 12 Bethlehem NY 10.12 10
44 Gricus, Amanda 12 Old Rochester 10.17 1
45 Nowak, Noel 11 Lancaster NY 10.19 7
46 Reynolds, Claire 11 Colonie NY 10.23 11
47 Quimby, Michelle 11 Shenendehowa 10.25 11
48 Faer, Morgan 12 Newton North MA 10.26 9
49 Diamant, Rose 12 Bishop Guertin 10.26 6
50 Cawley, Samantha 11 Ticonderoga NY 10.29 2
51 Kubotera, Lisa 11 Bethlehem NY 10.33 5
52 Wischman, Danielle 11 Pioneer NY 10.33 11
53 Twardzik, Kayla 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 10.34 9
54 Motta, Stephanie 11 Shaker NY 10.34 8
55 Smith, Lindsay 12 Old Rochester 10.40 3
56 Martineau, Chelsea 11 Lebanon NH 10.40 11
57 Kenyon, Ashley 12 Westerly RI 10.41 5
58 Daly, Natalia 11 Peru NY Central 10.43 1
59 Miller, Adrienne 10 Orchard Park NY 10.43 9
60 Palmer, Emily 11 Ticonderoga NY 10.46 8
61 DiSano, Katelyn 12 Lincoln RI 10.47 1
62 Kaufman, Michele 10 Newton North MA 10.51 7
63 Henk, Melissa 11 Colonie NY 10.56 2
64 Krasicki, Rachel 12 Iroquois NY 10.56 10
65 Rodriguez, Alfonsina 11 Nashua South 10.57 7
66 Vandette, Arielle 10 Masconomet MA 10.57 6
67 Oprandi, Chelsea 11 Orchard Park NY 10.60 10
68 Tillman, Malarie 12 Columbia NY 10.61 3
69 Massey, Allie 12 Chelmsford MA 10.62 2
70 Whitfield, Ashleigh 10 Kellenberg NY 10.73 10
71 Nirmalan, Aarathi 9 Niskayuna NY 10.93 7
72 Andeweg, Erica 11 Hanover NH 10.94 2
73 Tull, Dasha 9 James Hillhouse 11.04 7
74 Cornell, Kelsey 11 Bethlehem NY 11.12 9
75 Chung, Samantha 11 Peru NY Central 11.13 4
76 Stebbins, Robin 10 Lebanon NH 11.15 3
77 Chavanne, Kelsey 11 Lancaster NY 11.37 9
78 Zdobinkow, Ashley 9 Schuylerville 11.88 1
79 Mesick, Rachel 12 Shaker NY 12.03 4
80 Horan, Patty 11 Niskayuna NY 12.08 10
81 Bennett, Christianna 12 Shaker NY 12.12 6

Girls 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Que, Lara-Jane 12 Ridgewood NJ 8.39Q 1
2 Trojano, Priscilla 11 Coyle Cassidy 8.59Q 2
3 Edwards, Evana 11 Hackensack NJ 8.62Q 1
4 Lebrec, Jessie 11 Messalonskee 8.68Q 2
5 Ruesch, Stephanie 12 Old Rochester 8.65Q 1
6 Martin, Tiara 11 St Johnsbury 8.96Q 2
7 Ciali, Lana 10 Oyster River NH 8.80Q 1
8 Toussaint, Antoinette 11 Somerville MA 8.99Q 2
9 Baril, Daphne 11 St-Sacrement QC 9.05 1
10 Washington, Jasmin 12 Waltham MA 9.14 2
11 Soni, Kat 11 Tewksbury MA 9.15 2
12 Williams, Ci'ara 11 Waterville ME 9.22 2
13 Makowiec, Sara 12 Holy Names NY 9.28 2
14 Gniazdowski, Jessica 11 Pioneer NY 9.32 1
15 Linnehan, Erin 11 Bishop Guertin 9.33 1
16 Marracino, Julie 12 Iroquois NY 9.78 1

Girls 55 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Que, Lara-Jane 12 Ridgewood NJ 8.38 10
2 Trojano, Priscilla 11 Coyle Cassidy 8.61 8
3 Lebrec, Jessie 11 Messalonskee 8.65 6
4 Ciali, Lana 10 Oyster River NH 8.76 4
5 Edwards, Evana 11 Hackensack NJ 8.79 2
6 Ruesch, Stephanie 12 Old Rochester 8.83 1
7 Martin, Tiara 11 St Johnsbury 8.95
8 Toussaint, Antoinette 11 Somerville MA 8.96

Girls 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Acton Boxborough MA High Sch 1:46.97 1 10
2 Shenendehowa NY High School 1:50.88 3 8
3 La Salle RI Academy 1:51.46 2 6
4 Kellenberg Memorial NY HS 1:51.82 2 4
5 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 1:51.91 3 2
6 Bishop Guertin NH High School 1:52.18 2 1
7 Smithtown NY High School 1:52.57 3
8 St-Sacrement QC High School 1:52.97 3
9 James Hillhouse CT High School 1:53.21 1
10 Toll Gate RI High School 1:53.35 1
11 Pinkerton Academy NH 1:53.55 1
12 Nashua NH South High School 1:53.73 2
13 Hope RI High School 1:53.98 2
14 Pioneer NY High School 1:54.47 6
15 Masconomet MA Regional HS 1:54.48 1
16 Notre Dame Academy MA 1:54.56 2
17 Westerly RI High School 1:54.97 4
18 Lancaster NY High School 1:55.14 5
19 Niskayuna NY High School 1:55.76 4
20 Frontier NY High School 1:55.80 5
21 Waterville ME High School 1:55.85 5
22 Waltham MA High School 1:55.86 4
23 Old Rochester MA Regional HS 1:56.08 3
24 Bethlehem NY High School 1:57.03 6
25 Peru NY Central School 1:57.18 6
26 Guilderland NY High School 1:57.70 7
27 Columbia NY High School 1:58.29 6
28 Colonie NY Central High School 1:58.86 1
29 Marlboro NJ High School 1:59.52 4
30 Shaker NY High School 2:00.50 4
31 Lawrence MA High School 2:01.84 6
32 Ticonderoga NY High School 2:02.15 7
33 Iroquois NY High School 2:02.64 6
34 Vergennes VT Union High School 2:03.25 5
35 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch 2:03.70 4
36 Mohonasen NY High School 2:04.30 5
37 Hanover NH High School 2:04.75 5
38 Orchard Park NY High School 2:11.39 7
-- Manchester NH Central HS DNF 3

Girls 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bishop Guertin NH High School 4:04.70 1 10
2 Colonie NY Central High School 4:06.06 1 8
3 Ridgewood NJ High School 4:08.01 1 6
4 La Salle RI Academy 4:08.81 1 4
5 Shaker NY High School 4:13.20 3 2
6 Westerly RI High School 4:14.60 2 1
7 Hanover NH High School 4:16.34 2
8 Souhegan NH High School 4:20.21 2
9 Niskayuna NY High School 4:21.00 4
10 Masconomet MA Regional HS 4:23.40 3
11 Antoine-de-St-Exupery QC 4:23.90 1
12 Marlboro NJ High School 4:25.71 2
13 Shenendehowa NY High School 4:25.87 1
14 Iroquois NY High School 4:26.75 3
15 Pilgrim RI High School 4:27.39 5
16 Kellenberg Memorial NY HS 4:27.67 2
17 Smithtown NY High School 4:28.63 3
18 Portsmouth RI High School 4:28.73 4
19 Catherine McAuley ME High Sch 4:29.43 3
20 Peru NY Central School 4:29.43 6
21 Lawrence MA High School 4:30.21 6
22 Bourne MA High School 4:30.26 4
23 Acton Boxborough MA High Sch 4:30.67 6
24 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 4:33.37 5
25 Columbia NY High School 4:33.86 5
26 Bethlehem NY High School 4:34.03 4
27 Lincoln RI High School 4:37.69 2
28 Orchard Park NY High School 4:38.59 4
29 Nashua NH South High School 4:39.31 5
30 Arlington MA Catholic High Sch 4:42.78 5
31 Mohonasen NY High School 4:43.47 3
32 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch 4:46.73 4
33 Toll Gate RI High School 4:56.39 5

Girls 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scotia-Glenville NY High Schoo 9:34.28 10
2 Smithtown NY High School 9:37.10 8
3 Academy Of the Holy Names NY 9:37.11 6
4 Scarborough ME High School 9:43.83 4
5 Shenendehowa NY High School 9:47.89 2
6 La Salle RI Academy 9:52.16 1
7 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 9:55.40
8 Haverhill MA High School 9:59.35
9 Westerly RI High School 10:05.59
10 Colonie NY Central High School 10:07.80
11 Waterville ME High School 10:10.71
12 Marlboro NJ High School 10:12.31
13 Manchester NH Central HS 10:23.27
14 Lancaster NY High School 10:24.65
15 Kellenberg Memorial NY HS 10:25.07
16 Masconomet MA Regional HS 10:25.55
17 Acton Boxborough MA High Sch 10:26.94
18 Vergennes VT Union High School 10:31.77
19 Bishop Guertin NH High School 10:33.64
20 Shaker NY High School 10:37.10
21 Hudson Falls NY High School 10:42.83
22 Oyster River NH High School 10:43.15
23 Portsmouth RI High School 10:43.96
24 Bethlehem NY High School 10:46.15
25 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch 10:54.13
26 Niskayuna NY High School 10:56.85
27 Lebanon NH High School 11:04.34
28 Frontier NY High School 11:05.68
29 Catherine McAuley ME High Sch 11:13.31
30 Lincoln RI High School 11:16.66
31 Orchard Park NY High School 11:17.91

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shaker NY High School 4:13.53 1 10
2 Colonie NY Central High School 4:14.70 1 8
3 Newton North MA High School 4:24.88 1 6
4 Niskayuna NY High School 4:25.98 2 4
5 James Hillhouse CT High School 4:26.28 1 2
6 La Salle RI Academy 4:28.82 1 1
7 Lowell MA High School 4:29.56 2
8 Shenendehowa NY High School 4:31.25 3
9 Kellenberg Memorial NY HS 4:31.66 3
10 Westerly RI High School 4:33.49 2
11 Notre Dame Academy MA 4:36.43 3
12 Guilderland NY High School 4:38.31 2
13 Mohonasen NY High School 4:39.21 2
14 Greenwich NY Central High Sch 4:42.97 1
15 Waltham MA High School 4:43.17 4
16 Arlington MA Catholic High Sch 4:54.12 2
17 Averill Park NY High School 4:54.42 4
18 Bishop Stang MA High School 4:56.51 3
19 Vergennes VT Union High School 5:09.95 4

Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 La Salle RI Academy 12:21.92 10
2 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 12:29.69 8
3 Shenendehowa NY High School 12:31.90 6
4 Colonie NY Central High School 12:39.50 4
5 Westerly RI High School 12:50.20 2
6 Shaker NY High School 12:52.53 1
7 Bishop Feehan MA High School 12:57.05
8 Pinkerton Academy NH 13:01.47
9 Bethlehem NY High School 13:03.47
10 Greenwich NY Central High Sch 13:06.43
11 Notre Dame Academy MA 13:19.70
12 Niskayuna NY High School 13:21.31
13 Seekonk MA High School 13:35.17
14 St John's Prep NY 13:38.88
15 Westwood MA High School 13:38.92
16 Newton North MA High School 13:50.72
17 Catherine McAuley ME High Sch 13:54.84
18 Vergennes VT Union High School 14:00.79
19 Toll Gate RI High School 14:24.27
20 Portsmouth RI High School 14:37.92
21 Waltham MA High School 15:07.38

Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Turner, Sara 12 Bethlehem NY 5-04.00 1.62m 10
2 Morris, Kylie 10 Bishop Guertin 5-02.00 1.57m 6
2 Judge, Kristen 11 Tewksbury MA 5-02.00 1.57m 6
2 Neville, Erin 12 La Salle RI 5-02.00 1.57m 6
5 Toussaint, Antoinette 11 Somerville MA J5-02.00 1.57m 2
6 Linnehan, Erin 11 Bishop Guertin J5-02.00 1.57m 1
7 Standish, Emily 12 Bishop Guertin J5-02.00 1.57m
8 Bush, Kendra 10 Fonda-Fultonvill J4-10.00 1.47m
8 Lebrec, Jessie 11 Messalonskee J5-02.00 1.57m
9 Siegel, Alexa 12 Arlington MA 5-00.00 1.52m
9 Billings, Sophie 12 Lebanon NH 5-00.00 1.52m
9 Nee, Allie 11 Duxbury MA 5-00.00 1.52m
9 Wheeler, Morgan 10 Averill Park 5-00.00 1.52m
9 Garofalo, Alicia 12 Masconomet MA 5-00.00 1.52m
9 Lachance, Melissa 11 Ahuntsic QC 5-00.00 1.52m
9 Bowen, Alexandra 11 La Salle RI 5-00.00 1.52m
9 Hanson, Kelsey 9 Shenendehowa 5-00.00 1.52m
17 Fremeau, Whitney 12 Manch Central 4-10.00 1.47m
17 Stanton, Rebecca 11 Quincy/No Quincy 4-10.00 1.47m
20 Trigo, Gabriela 12 Rome NY Free 4-08.00 1.42m
20 Berkland, Sarah 12 Newton North MA 4-08.00 1.42m
20 Smith, Samantha 11 Kellenberg NY 4-08.00 1.42m
20 Palmisciano, Melissa 11 Toll Gate RI 4-08.00 1.42m
20 Sennott, Caroline 9 Pinkerton Acad 4-08.00 1.42m
20 Pepin, Caryn 10 Pinkerton Acad 4-08.00 1.42m
20 Zdunko, Merissa 12 Pinkerton Acad 4-08.00 1.42m
20 Whitfield, Ashleigh 10 Kellenberg NY 4-08.00 1.42m
-- Miner, Elizabeth 11 Toll Gate RI NH
-- McCaleb, Margaret 11 Masconomet MA NH
-- Chung, Samantha 11 Peru NY Central NH
-- Krause, Kristen 12 Peru NY Central NH
-- Kennedy, Theresa 9 Holy Names NY NH
-- Vasquezi, Trish 11 Waltham MA NH
-- Johnson, Kristen 11 Bloomfield CT NH
-- Blenis, Alex 12 Newton North MA NH

Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian 11 Jean Eudes QC 3.81m 12-06.00 10
2 Duffy, Stephanie 12 Washingtonville 3.65m 11-11.75 8
3 Quimby, Michelle 11 Shenendehowa 3.35m 10-11.75 6
4 Senesac, Hilary 12 Vergennes VT 3.20m 10-06.00 4
5 Rogers, Alyssa 12 Lancaster NY 3.05m 10-00.00 2
6 Power, Rebecca 11 Arch Molloy J3.05m 10-00.00 1
7 Patterson, Lindsey 10 Timberlane NH J3.05m 10-00.00
8 Villanova, Angela 12 Shenendehowa 2.90m 9-06.25
8 Polcari, Anne 11 Ridgewood NJ 2.90m 9-06.25
10 Horan, Patty 11 Niskayuna NY J2.90m 9-06.25
11 Davila, Melissa 12 Hackensack NJ J2.90m 9-06.25
12 Poggi, Jenna 10 Moses Brown RI J2.90m 9-06.25
13 Gniazdowski, Jessica 11 Pioneer NY 2.75m 9-00.25
13 Tang, Katherine 11 Chelmsford MA 2.75m 9-00.25
13 Meagher, Jenna 12 Marlboro NJ 2.75m 9-00.25
16 Cunha, Nikki 11 Tewksbury MA 2.60m 8-06.25
16 Gansle, Ashley 11 Shaker NY 2.60m 8-06.25
16 Santos, Hadley 11 Tewksbury MA 2.60m 8-06.25
19 Corrow, Carey 12 Waterville ME 2.45m 8-00.50
19 Lefebvre, Jessie 11 Waterville ME 2.45m 8-00.50
21 Vandette, Arielle 10 Masconomet MA 2.30m 7-06.50
21 Wardwell, Clare 12 Ponaganset RI 2.30m 7-06.50
21 Dombrowski, Britany 10 Arch Molloy 2.30m 7-06.50
21 Corey, Mary 11 Niskayuna NY 2.30m 7-06.50
-- Leroy, Sydnie 10 Port Jervis NY NH
-- Henkle, Beth 12 Bellows Falls NH
-- McCormick, Lillian 12 Ponaganset RI NH
-- Dumas, Bethany 11 Cony ME NH
-- Cyr, Courtney 11 Colonie NY NH
-- Levinn, Sandy 10 Averill Park NH
-- Major, Robin 12 Bellows Falls NH
-- Niedel-Gresh, Hannah 11 Ponaganset RI NH
-- Kowalczyk, Elise 10 Averill Park NH

Girls Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Venezia, Jessica 12 Bethlehem NY 15-05.00 4.69m
2 Zontini, Kristina 11 Tewksbury MA 15-01.75 4.61m
3 DiGiuseppe, Nicole 12 Colonie NY 14-08.25 4.47m
4 Zottola, Sabrina 9 Waltham MA 14-05.75 4.41m
5 DiNuzzo, Ilissa 11 Shenendehowa 14-05.50 4.40m
6 Sanchez, Arie 10 Newton North MA 14-04.00 4.36m
7 Manigat, Laryssa 12 Newton North MA 14-02.25 4.32m
8 Clark, Joanna 10 Niskayuna NY 14-01.25 4.29m
9 Stoute, Cydney 12 Kellenberg NY 14-01.00 4.29m
10 Blenis, Alex 12 Newton North MA 13-06.00 4.11m
11 Lemza, Chloe 11 Peru NY Central 12-11.25 3.94m
12 Ramsdell, Tesa 12 Iroquois NY 12-11.00 3.93m
12 Nirmalan, Aarathi 9 Niskayuna NY 12-11.00 3.93m
14 Manley, Jordan 11 Lancaster NY 12-10.50 3.92m
15 Delvecchio, Christine 11 Niskayuna NY 12-09.25 3.89m
16 Kallock, Maddie 10 Bishop Guertin 10-10.50 3.31m
-- Spring, Shaina 11 Peru NY Central FOUL

Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 King, Arantxa 12 Medford MA 19-09.50 6.03m 10
2 Beaudet, Laurence 11 St-Sacrement QC 17-09.00 5.41m 8
3 Baril, Daphne 11 St-Sacrement QC 17-00.75 5.20m 6
4 Colton, Reny 11 Phillips Exeter 16-10.00 5.13m 4
5 Powers, Ellen 12 Bishop Guertin 16-08.50 5.09m 2
6 Effler, Mary 12 Bishop Feehan 16-02.50 4.94m 1
7 Saint-Lo, Natacha 11 St-Louis QC 16-02.25 4.93m
8 Grzejka, Katherine 10 Timberlane NH 16-01.25 4.90m
8 Kenyon, Ashley 12 Westerly RI 16-01.25 4.90m
10 Peterson, Laura 11 Cony ME 16-00.25 4.88m
11 Edwards, Evana 11 Hackensack NJ 15-11.25 4.85m
12 McKinney, Kaleigh 11 Rome NY Free 15-10.75 4.84m
13 Wyche, Krystal 12 Hackensack NJ 15-10.50 4.83m
14 Petit, Shaina 12 Somerset MA 15-10.00 4.82m
14 Sporn, Hannah 11 Saranac Lake 15-10.00 4.82m
16 Hardy, Meghan 11 Monadnock NH 15-07.00 4.74m
17 Bolduc, Aurelie 9 Joseph-Hermas 15-04.00 4.67m
18 Huber, Brittany 12 Beekmantown 15-02.25 4.62m
19 Levasseur, Aria 10 Manch Central 15-01.25 4.60m
20 Soni, Kat 11 Tewksbury MA 14-10.50 4.53m
21 Wilborn, Jasmaine 10 James Hillhouse 14-06.00 4.41m
22 Dagenais, Saby 9 St-Sacrement QC 14-01.50 4.30m
23 Lewis, Jenna 10 Bishop Guertin 14-00.75 4.28m
24 Ciali, Lana 10 Oyster River NH 13-09.75 4.21m
25 Battaglia, Janey 11 Notre Dame Acad 13-01.75 4.00m
-- Bickford, Lydia 12 Peoples Academy FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lebrec, Jessie 11 Messalonskee 37-06.00 11.43m 10
2 Powers, Ellen 12 Bishop Guertin 37-04.25 11.38m 8
3 Unachukwu, Ada 10 Marlboro NJ 36-08.00 11.17m 6
4 Washington, Jasmin 12 Waltham MA 36-00.75 10.99m 4
5 Gladman, Krista 12 Waltham MA 34-08.25 10.57m 2
6 Venezia, Jessica 12 Bethlehem NY 34-06.50 10.52m 1
7 Peterson, Laura 11 Cony ME 34-06.00 10.51m
8 Tuttle, Shelby Waterville ME 34-05.00 10.49m
9 Muise, Lauren 11 Notre Dame Acad 34-00.25 10.36m
9 Astolfi, Allie 12 Bishop Guertin 34-00.25 10.36m
11 Standish, Emily 12 Bishop Guertin 33-08.50 10.27m
12 Monast, Nicole 12 Ponaganset RI 33-03.75 10.15m
13 Cuvilly, Ashley 12 Kellenberg NY 33-03.50 10.14m
14 Munoz, Stephanie 12 Lawrence MA 33-01.25 10.09m
15 Cuomo, Amy 10 Burnt Hills 32-08.75 9.97m
16 Choiniere, Katelyn 10 Colonie NY 32-05.50 9.89m
17 Wendleken, Meghan 11 Kellenberg NY 32-02.75 9.82m
18 Reynolds, Claire 11 Colonie NY 31-08.50 9.66m
19 Klein, Kathleen 9 Shenendehowa 31-03.75 9.54m
20 Gricus, Amanda 12 Old Rochester 31-03.25 9.53m
20 Krause, Kristen 12 Peru NY Central 31-03.25 9.53m
22 McWilliams, Chanelle 11 Rome NY Free 31-01.50 9.48m
23 Smith, Lindsay 12 Old Rochester 31-01.25 9.48m
24 Giles, Karley 10 Guilderland NY 30-10.50 9.41m
25 Ladouceur, Kim 12 Smithtown NY 30-10.00 9.39m
26 Rosser, Caitlin 12 Kellenberg NY 30-09.25 9.37m
27 Cade, Lorna 12 Pioneer NY 30-04.25 9.25m
28 Bender, Elise 11 Lancaster NY 30-01.00 9.16m
28 Gansle, Ashley 11 Shaker NY 30-01.00 9.16m
30 Ray, Arielle 10 Shaker NY 30-00.75 9.16m
30 Hammond, Mollie 12 Waterville ME 30-00.75 9.16m
32 Stumpf, Heather 12 Lincoln RI 29-11.00 9.11m
33 Oprandi, Chelsea 11 Orchard Park NY 29-10.50 9.10m
34 Legault, Lindsay 12 Hudson Falls NY 29-10.25 9.09m
35 Haight, Emily 10 Smithtown NY 29-04.50 8.95m
36 Wischman, Danielle 11 Pioneer NY 29-00.50 8.85m
37 Corey, Mary 11 Niskayuna NY 28-01.00 8.55m
38 Daly, Natalia 11 Peru NY Central 26-07.00 8.10m
-- Lee, Robin 10 Ridgewood NJ FOUL
-- Kennedy, Theresa 9 Holy Names NY FOUL

Girls Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Folger, Kat 11 Bishop Guertin 10.27m 33-08.50
2 Hart, Colleen 12 Bethlehem NY 9.98m 32-09.00
3 Rocheleau, Melissa 12 Toll Gate RI 9.78m 32-01.00
4 Hamlin, Ikeyanna 11 Beekmantown 9.67m 31-08.75
5 Isman, Tracy 12 Newton North MA 9.32m 30-07.00
6 Jordan, Bonnie 11 Notre Dame Acad 9.26m 30-04.75
7 Brown, Lily 12 Newton North MA 9.20m 30-02.25
8 Faer, Morgan 12 Newton North MA 9.13m 29-11.50
9 Siscoe, Julia 12 Old Rochester 9.08m 29-09.50
10 Talbert, Cassie 11 Lebanon NH 8.94m 29-04.00
11 Wynn, Leeasia 11 Gloversville NY 8.93m 29-03.75
12 McAllister, Allison 12 Mohonasen NY 8.78m 28-09.75
13 Valentine, Kellie 11 Lebanon NH 8.69m 28-06.25
14 Medeiros, Julie 10 Pinkerton Acad 8.68m 28-05.75
15 Rivers, Ashley 11 Hudson Falls NY 8.64m 28-04.25
16 Beats, Stacey 12 Iroquois NY 8.59m 28-02.25
17 Kaltenbach, Hannah 11 Tewksbury MA 8.58m 28-01.75
18 Comeau, Jessica 12 Masconomet MA 8.51m 27-11.00
19 Burgess, Karyn 10 Nashua South 8.47m 27-09.50
20 Wardwell, Ann 12 Ponaganset RI 7.64m 25-00.75
21 Middleton, Katie 11 Pinkerton Acad 7.63m 25-00.50
22 Allaby, Britney 12 Pinkerton Acad 7.59m 24-11.00
23 Geedman, Lauren 10 Smithtown NY 7.52m 24-08.25
24 Lovelace, Meagan 10 Port Jervis NY 7.49m 24-07.00
25 Bardelcik, Justine 11 Peru NY Central 7.45m 24-05.50
26 Weinstein, Sarah 12 Nashua South 7.29m 23-11.00

Girls Shot Put Seeded
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Labonte, Julie 12 CSBE (QC) 13.62m 44-08.25 10
2 O'Brien, Becky 11 Greely ME 13.41m 44-00.00 8
3 Kurzdorfer, Melissa 9 Lancaster NY 13.29m 43-07.25 6
4 Karter-O'Brien, Bethany 11 Waterville ME 12.03m 39-05.75 4
5 Batts, Kristen 12 Marlboro NJ 11.78m 38-07.75 2
6 Niedbala, Anna 11 Erskine Acad 11.17m 36-07.75 1
7 Toritto, Jessica 11 Smithtown NY 11.03m 36-02.25
8 Brown, Bryanna 12 Nashua South 10.89m 35-08.75
9 Teixiera, Cassie 11 Seekonk MA 10.80m 35-05.25
10 Larose, Annie 12 St-Jean Richeli 10.69m 35-01.00
11 Newkirk, Kirstyn 11 Fonda-Fultonvill 10.68m 35-00.50
12 Pehmoeller, Alyssa 11 Arlington NY 10.50m 34-05.50
13 Switzer, Kearstan 12 Rome NY Free 10.39m 34-01.25
14 Trahan, Sarah 11 Timberlane NH 10.34m 33-11.25
14 Anderson, Mary Ellen 12 Nashua North 10.34m 33-11.25
16 Lanoue, Kate 12 Lowell MA 10.33m 33-10.75
17 Shirley, Candace 12 Bloomfield CT 10.31m 33-10.00
18 Schuster, Mellisa 11 Frontier NY 9.27m 30-05.00
-- Gehlbach, Johahha 11 Hartford VT FOUL

Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kurzdorfer, Melissa 9 Lancaster NY 14.63m 48-00.00 10
2 Pehmoeller, Alyssa 11 Arlington NY 12.86m 42-02.25 8
3 Larose, Annie 12 St-Jean Richeli 12.64m 41-05.75 6
4 Fleser, Jen 12 Toll Gate RI 12.25m 40-02.25 4
5 Stowers, Kathryn-Lee 10 La Salle RI 11.94m 39-02.25 2
6 O'Brien, Becky 11 Greely ME 11.93m 39-01.75 1
7 Johnson, Melissa 12 Ward Melville 11.61m 38-01.25
8 Batts, Kristen 12 Marlboro NJ 11.01m 36-01.50
9 Rocheleau, Melissa 12 Toll Gate RI 10.89m 35-08.75
10 Shirley, Candace 12 Bloomfield CT 10.85m 35-07.25
11 Henning, Karen 9 St Anthony NY 10.83m 35-06.50
12 Greenwell, Calieigh 12 La Salle RI 10.43m 34-02.75
13 Lanoue, Kate 12 Lowell MA 10.00m 32-09.75
14 Niedbala, Anna 11 Erskine Acad 9.96m 32-08.25
15 Valentine, Kellie 11 Lebanon NH 9.26m 30-04.75
16 Procopio, Alexandra 9 Toll Gate RI 8.90m 29-02.50
17 Torrey, Rachel 11 Lebanon NH 7.47m 24-06.25



















High School Men

Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Merrimack NH High School 47 2) Shenendehowa NY High Scho 41
3) Bishop Hendricken RI High 32 4) Niskayuna NY High School 30
4) Don Bosco NJ Preparatory H 30 6) James Hillhouse CT High S 26
7) Hope RI High School 24 8) Hackensack NJ High School 22
8) Ridgewood NJ High School 22 10) St Anthony's NY High Scho 20
11) Pinkerton Academy NH 19 12) Westwood MA High School 18
12) Colonie NY Central High Sc 18 14) Monsignor Farrell NY High 17
14) Xaverian Brothers MA High 17 16) Manchester NH Central HS 14
17) Bloomfield CT High School 13 18) JBM QC 11
18) St John's MA Prep 11 20) St Johnsbury VT Academy 10
20) Old Rochester MA Regional 10 20) Brunswick ME High School 10
20) Lamoille VT Union High Sch 10 20) Oyster River NH High Scho 10
20) Scotia-Glenville NY High S 10 20) Cegep Vanier QC 10
20) Mt. Anthony VT Union High 10 28) Averill Park NY High Scho 9.50
29) Londonderry NH High School 8 29) Catholic Memorial MA High 8
29) Bergen Catholic NJ High Sc 8 29) Tewksbury MA Memorial HS 8
33) Waterville ME High School 6 33) Westerly RI High School 6
33) Lancaster NY High School 6 36) Framingham MA High School 5
36) John F. Kennedy NY High Sc 5 36) Manchester NH Memorial HS 5
39) Windsor VT High School 4 39) Hartford VT High School 4
39) Milton MA High School 4 39) Christ the King NY High S 4
39) Saranac Lake NY High Schoo 4 39) Bethlehem NY High School 4
39) Cumberland RI High School 4 39) Bishop Guertin NH High Sc 4
39) Haverhill MA High School 4 48) Iroquois NY High School 3
48) Burnt Hills - Ballston Lak 3 50) Frontier NY High School 2
50) Chelmsford MA High School 2 50) Bishop Feehan MA High Sch 2
50) Ahuntsic QC High School 2 50) Canisius NY High School 2
50) Fonda-Fultonville NY High 2 50) Smithfield RI High School 2
57) Archbishop Molloy NY High 1.50 57) Fair Haven VT Union High 1.50
59) Newton North MA High Schoo 1 59) Seekonk MA High School 1
59) Beekmantown NY Central Sch 1 59) Phillips Exeter NH 1
59) Schenectady NY High School 1 64) Essex VT High School 0.50

Boys 55 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilks, Terrell 12 James Hillhouse 6.61q 8
2 Wornum, Eric 12 Milton MA 6.64q 6
3 Dano, Gabe 12 Merrimack NH 6.65q 11
4 Washington, Matt 11 Hope RI 6.66q 9
5 Morgan, Kevin 12 Hope RI 6.70q 13
6 Campbell, Marcus 12 Bloomfield CT 6.72q 1
7 Cotnoir, Wes 12 Manch Memorial 6.74q 4
8 Paquet, Olivier 11 Acad Estacades 6.79q 5
9 Dong, Albert 12 Colonie NY 6.80q 11
10 Carace, Mike 12 Pinkerton Acad 6.81q 6
11 Okorie, Royal 12 Cegep Vanier 6.83q 4
12 Bernardo, Nicholas 11 Tewksbury MA 6.87q 4
13 Johnsen, Bobby 12 Manch Memorial 6.89q 1
14 Pringle, Simon 10 St-Anne QC 6.90q 3
15 Williams, Danny 12 James Hillhouse 6.91q 6 6.901
16 Bryant, Jamal 12 Waltham MA 6.91q 7 6.906
17 Early, Peter 12 Haverhill MA 6.91 10 6.907
18 Edwards, Mark 12 Hackensack NJ 6.92 2
19 Theodhosi, Alex 11 Londonderry NH 6.93 8
20 Fontaine, Brian 11 Tewksbury MA 6.94 5
21 Barillas, Jon 12 Bishop Guertin 6.95 9
22 Cheever, Chris 11 Lebanon NH 6.95 12
23 Flanigan, Josh 11 Cumberland RI 6.97 5
24 Siegle, Mat 11 Gloversville NY 6.98 7
25 Villa, Nicolas 12 Cumberland RI 6.98 9
26 Kfoury, Steve 12 St John's MA 6.99 6
27 Palm, Greg 12 Merrimack NH 6.99 3
28 Roberts, Josh 11 Lebanon NH 6.99 9
29 McClendon, Marvin 10 James Hillhouse 7.00 10
29 Mitchell, Chris 11 Manch Central 7.00 13
31 Ring, Will 10 Bergen Catholic 7.01 5
32 Hammond, Nick 12 Averill Park 7.01 12
33 Raggi, Joe 12 Hudson Falls NY 7.04 11
34 Hagen, Jon 10 Frontier NY 7.04 5
35 Aku, Musafur 12 Manch Central 7.04 12
35 Browne, Michael 10 Canisius NY 7.04 2
37 Deliare, Andre 12 Bloomfield CT 7.05 2
38 Smith, Dominic 11 Bloomfield CT 7.05 12
39 Riberdy, Tyler 11 Shenendehowa 7.06 10
40 Lawrence, Ben 11 Souhegan NH 7.06 2
41 Quirk, Korry 11 Frontier NY 7.06 9
42 Chen, Yifan 11 Guilderland NY 7.06 8
43 Talley, Matt 12 Oyster River NH 7.07 3
43 Sirois, Josh 11 Waterville ME 7.07 1
45 Williams, Darren 11 Bish Hendricken 7.07 13
46 Bourget, Micael 11 Dalbe-Viau 7.07 11
47 George, Tyler 12 Pioneer NY 7.08 9
48 Kono, Nathan 12 Hanover NH 7.08 8
49 Colantonio, Mark 12 Londonderry NH 7.09 7
50 James, Billy 12 Ticonderoga NY 7.09 10
51 Crotta, Cole 10 Amity CT Reg 7.09 7
52 Dresser, Cole 11 Timberlane NH 7.10 13
53 Reilly, Connor 10 Niskayuna NY 7.10 2
54 Shapiro, Jamian 12 Ticonderoga NY 7.12 1
55 Slingerland, David 11 Guilderland NY 7.14 3
56 Tarnoff, Alex 11 Belmont Hill 7.14 6
57 Street, Andrew 11 Fall Mt NH 7.14 1
58 Floyd, Mike 11 Lancaster NY 7.15 3
58 Reynolds, Matt 11 Bishop Guertin 7.15 4
60 Harris, Christian 10 Hanover NH 7.17 12
61 Marquette, Benoit 11 St-Anne QC 7.18 11
62 Sutter, Patrick 11 Canisius NY 7.19 10
63 Street, Charles 12 Fall Mt NH 7.20 11
64 Callioras, Nicholas 11 Peru NY Central 7.20 8
65 Jourdain-Mélançon, Alexa 9 Du Rocher QC 7.21 1
66 Gingras, Brian 11 Manch Memorial 7.22 13
67 Strong, Nick 12 Oyster River NH 7.23 6
68 Ancil, Ryan 12 Bishop Guertin 7.23 5
69 Oden, Travis 12 Nashua North 7.23 13
70 Benn, Jeremy 11 Guilderland NY 7.24 7
70 Miskewicz, Joe 11 Colonie NY 7.24 12
72 Bergami, Vince 11 Niskayuna NY 7.24 6
72 Terrell, Marquis 10 La Salle NY 7.24 10
74 Guba, Sam 11 Burnt Hills 7.25 11
75 Bellafau, David 9 Schuylerville 7.27 12
76 June, Matt 11 Colonie NY 7.27 8
77 Dirienzo, Tony 11 Lancaster NY 7.28 4
78 Collins, Daniel 12 Mohonasen NY 7.29 9
79 Jean-Baptiste, Tad 12 Christ the King 7.31 3
79 Padovano, Christopher 12 Kenmore NY 7.31 4
81 McCormick, Andrew 11 Peru NY Central 7.31 5
82 Wells, Dan 12 Nashua North 7.35 2
83 Bean, Andrew 10 Bish Hendricken 7.36 1
84 Staudinger, Aaron 11 Niskayuna NY 7.36 7
85 Ortloff, Alex 11 Westwood MA 7.40 4
86 Joyce, Chris Bethlehem NY 7.41 12
87 Boyle, Tim 12 Lancaster NY 7.42 13
88 Therrien, Jordan 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 7.45 2
89 Castillo, Kyle 12 Vergennes VT 7.45 10
90 Manzo, Tom 9 Don Bosco NJ 7.46 11
91 Wong, Raymond 11 Don Bosco NJ 7.53 1
92 Kline, Chris 11 Fonda-Fultonvill 7.56 3
93 McLaughlin, Tom 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 7.58 8
94 Lefort, Spencer 10 Pioneer NY 7.59 6
95 Devine, Ryan 12 Vergennes VT 7.64 3
96 Ringelstein, Patrick 10 Bergen Catholic 7.64 13
97 Fleming, Tyler 11 Peru NY Central 7.68 7
98 Kamara, Gaius 11 Nashua South 7.89 5
99 Giles, Chas 9 Kearsarge NH 8.01 4

Boys 55 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Wilks, Terrell 12 James Hillhouse 6.38Q 1
2 Wornum, Eric 12 Milton MA 6.47Q 2
3 Morgan, Kevin 12 Hope RI 6.49Q 1
4 Dano, Gabe 12 Merrimack NH 6.65Q 2
5 Washington, Matt 11 Hope RI 6.51Q 1
6 Campbell, Marcus 12 Bloomfield CT 6.66Q 2
7 Paquet, Olivier 11 Acad Estacades 6.71Q 1
8 Cotnoir, Wes 12 Manch Memorial 6.83Q 2
9 Dong, Albert 12 Colonie NY 6.77 1
10 Carace, Mike 12 Pinkerton Acad 6.88 2
11 Bryant, Jamal 12 Waltham MA 6.90 1
12 Johnsen, Bobby 12 Manch Memorial 6.91 1
13 Pringle, Simon 10 St-Anne QC 6.94 2
14 Williams, Danny 12 James Hillhouse 6.97 2
-- Bernardo, Nicholas 11 Tewksbury MA FS 1

Boys 55 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wilks, Terrell 12 James Hillhouse 6.46 10
2 Morgan, Kevin 12 Hope RI 6.52 8
3 Washington, Matt 11 Hope RI 6.54 6
4 Wornum, Eric 12 Milton MA 6.54 4
5 Dano, Gabe 12 Merrimack NH 6.64 2
6 Campbell, Marcus 12 Bloomfield CT 6.66 1
7 Paquet, Olivier 11 Acad Estacades 6.75
8 Cotnoir, Wes 12 Manch Memorial 6.79

Boys 300 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kennedy, David 12 Lamoille VT 35.47 1 10
2 Wilks, Terrell 12 James Hillhouse 35.60 4 8
3 O'Connor, Tom 12 Westwood MA 36.07 1 6
4 Smith, Dominic 11 Bloomfield CT 36.24 2 4
5 Calenda, Maurice 12 Bloomfield CT 36.63 1 2
6 Banach, Alexander 12 Beekmantown 36.69 2 1
7 Ciccone, Scott 12 Arlington MA 36.73 2
8 Gobbi, Corey 12 Haverhill MA 36.88 1
9 Gustafson, Eric 12 Timberlane NH 36.99 6
10 Fogarty, Tyler 12 Shenendehowa 37.12 1
11 Randall, Thomas 11 Bergen Catholic 37.21 3
12 Colantonio, Mark 12 Londonderry NH 37.65 6
13 George, Tyler 12 Pioneer NY 37.65 9
14 Andriulli, Matt 11 Don Bosco NJ 37.71 3
15 Brady, Shawn 12 Chelmsford MA 37.75 4
16 Freeman, Donnell 12 Hope RI 37.81 3
17 Kloc, Conrad 12 Canisius NY 37.89 3
18 Strong, Nick 12 Oyster River NH 37.95 8
19 Ciccone, Eric 12 Arlington MA 37.99 3
20 Whitaker, Seth 12 Shenendehowa 38.15 2
21 Seitz, Brian 11 Falmouth ME 38.24 4
22 Chisholm, Nick 11 Lincoln RI 38.28 10
23 Akangbou, John 12 Scotia-Glenville 38.31 5
24 Talley, Matt 12 Oyster River NH 38.37 9
25 McDonald, Brian 12 Westwood MA 38.38 6
26 Jean-Jacques, Dordy 11 Somerville MA 38.39 3
27 Theodhosi, Alex 11 Londonderry NH 38.49 6
28 Ames, William 12 Phillips Exeter 38.51 1
29 Chugg, Ben 10 Vergennes VT 38.54 11
30 Slingerland, David 11 Guilderland NY 38.56 9
31 Ye, Stanley 11 Acton Boxborough 38.57 2
32 Venuti, Josh 12 Burnt Hills 38.62 10
33 Bapst, Aaron 11 Lancaster NY 38.65 7
34 Winger, Tommy 10 Falmouth ME 38.73 6
35 Brown, Kaheem 10 James Hillhouse 38.74 5
36 Amodeo, Chris 12 Scotia-Glenville 38.78 9
37 Moffitt, Kyle 12 Niskayuna NY 38.80 8
38 Furbeck, Heath 12 Colonie NY 38.93 8
39 Gendron, Donald 12 Lowell MA 38.97 5
40 David, Ricardo 11 Somerville MA 38.99 7
41 Patch, Artie 12 Lebanon NH 39.00 6
42 Willig, Eli 10 Burnt Hills 39.04 7
43 Mosenthal, Dylan 11 Hanover NH 39.04 10
44 Bellafau, David 9 Schuylerville 39.08 11
45 Lathrop, James 12 Westerly RI 39.09 4
46 Currie, Wilbur 11 Hanover NH 39.16 9
47 Roberts, Josh 11 Lebanon NH 39.25 5
48 Mareb, Paul 12 Timberlane NH 39.31 7
49 Zorokong, Joseph 12 Lowell MA 39.43 4
50 Murphy, John 10 Acton Boxborough 39.44 5
51 Cullen, Matt 11 St John's MA 39.48 8
52 Harrison, Bill 12 Averill Park 39.73 12
53 Schwartz, Doron 10 Amity CT Reg 40.05 12
54 Whilby, Marvin 10 Don Bosco NJ 40.05 2
55 McGuire, Tyler 12 Arlington MA 40.06 4
56 Jacques, Cody 11 Bethlehem NY 40.08 12
57 Reilly, Connor 10 Niskayuna NY 40.11 12
58 Human, Bobby 11 Bishop Guertin 40.30 12
59 Martin, Nick 12 Old Rochester 40.33 11
60 Durrell, John 12 Canisius NY 40.37 10
61 Walant, Tim 12 Nashua North 40.46 12
62 Vitale, Phil 11 Amity CT Reg 40.88 8
63 Carr, Dennis Bishop Guertin 40.90 11
64 McNamara, Ryan 10 Don Bosco NJ 41.24 8
65 DiNovo, Ben 12 La Salle NY 42.07 5
-- Jackson, Nick 11 Bethlehem NY DQ 10
-- Peligrino, Paul 12 Westerly RI DQ 11
-- Palkovic, Steven 12 Mohonasen NY DQ 7

Boys 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Blake 12 Cegep Vanier 49.84 1 10
2 Reilly, John 12 Niskayuna NY 50.95 1 8
3 Rowell, Pete 12 Scotia-Glenville 51.52 3 6
4 Ricci, Kyle 11 Bish Hendricken 51.83 2 4
5 Kelsey, Jason 12 Don Bosco NJ 51.92 1 2
6 Murie, Brandon 10 Iroquois NY 52.10 5 1
7 Hamm, Pete 12 Scotia-Glenville 52.34 3
8 Howard, Josh 11 Phillips Exeter 52.43 2
9 Anderson, Jason 12 Iroquois NY 52.51 5
10 Rose, Evan 12 Phillips Exeter 52.78 2
11 Ingleston, Derrick 11 Colonie NY 52.87 4
12 Tacy, Daryn 12 Monadnock NH 52.96 3
13 Berube, Craig 10 Manch Memorial 53.03 3
14 Pino, Andrew 11 Pinkerton Acad 53.08 2
15 Campoli, Chris 12 Shenendehowa 53.12 1
16 Langella, Mike 12 Bish Hendricken 53.56 2
17 Walcott, Ausar 12 Hackensack NJ 53.58 1
18 Marcus, Ryan 11 Bish Hendricken 53.76 1
19 Hadley, Jason 11 Hanover NH 53.76 6
20 Myles, Antoine 12 Frontier NY 53.98 4
21 Jordan, Zach 11 Waterville ME 54.16 6
22 Ontiveros, Zack 12 Ridgewood NJ 54.26 2
23 Singh, Monty 12 Lebanon NH 54.74 3
24 Hatchett, Josh 12 Framingham MA 54.88 6
25 Lowe, David 12 Acton Boxborough 54.88 4
26 Lopez, Zach 11 St John's NY 55.18 3
27 Gargan, Patrick 12 St John's MA 55.23 6
28 Forrest, Kyle 11 Fall Mt NH 55.35 5
29 Fugère, David 11 Paul-Le Jeune 55.36 5
30 Creeden, Kevin 11 St John's MA 55.52 7
31 Nyamekye, Charles 11 Framingham MA 55.61 7
32 Tarnoff, Alex 11 Belmont Hill 55.62 4
33 Phillips, Edward 12 Christ the King 55.67 5
34 Castro, Ruben 10 Bethlehem NY 55.68 5
35 Wilmot, Mike 12 Hanover NH 55.69 7
36 Terpin, Brian 12 Canisius NY 55.96 10
37 Burke, Nathaniel 12 La Salle NY 55.98 8
38 Cordero, Jose 12 Framingham MA 56.15 7
39 Jourdain-Mélançon, Alexa 9 Du Rocher QC 56.33 10
40 Williams, Kenny 12 Christ the King 56.39 4
41 Desaulniers, Samuel 9 Val-Mauricie 56.47 7
42 Spak, Andrew 10 Amity CT Reg 56.53 6
43 Menagias, Zach 12 Niskayuna NY 56.61 10
44 Lavis, Robert 12 Frontier NY 56.68 9
45 Genco, Daniel 12 Canisius NY 56.80 9
46 DeLucia, Mike 11 Don Bosco NJ 56.88 8
47 Rivera, Drew 11 Colonie NY 57.13 7
48 Cunkelman, Nick 12 Acton Boxborough 57.83 9
49 McCormick, Pat 12 Greenwich NY 58.91 4
50 Hill, Tracey 11 Hudson Falls NY 58.95 8
51 Aceto, Scott 12 Bish Hendricken 59.13 6
52 Richardson, Michael 12 Colonie NY 1:00.43 8
53 DeLeon, Alvin 11 Christ the King 1:00.80 9
54 McKeighan, Matt 12 Greenwich NY 1:01.71 8
55 Wendolovske, Mike 12 Greenwich NY 1:02.90 9

Boys 1 Mile Run Tri-State
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bunnell, Ken 11 St Johnsbury 4:41.97 10
2 Webber, Matt 12 Pinkerton Acad 4:44.58 8
3 LaFrancois, Paul 11 Pinkerton Acad 4:46.66 6
4 Beaulieu, Alex Merrimack NH 4:49.27 4
5 Repack, Brenden 11 Merrimack NH 4:53.67 2
6 Trethewey, Jeff Merrimack NH 4:55.66 1
7 Singh, Kay 10 Lebanon NH 5:03.71
8 Clark, Steve 10 Lebanon NH 5:04.32

Boys 1 Mile Run PM-Champs
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Palumbo, Andrew 12 Bish Hendricken 4:21.65 10
2 Murdock, Steve 12 Shenendehowa 4:22.25 8
3 Paulson, Matthew 11 Manch Central 4:22.73 6
4 Fullerton, Patrick 12 Haverhill MA 4:23.41 4
5 McAllister, Jeremy 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 4:24.79 2
6 MacPherson, Craig 12 Pinkerton Acad 4:25.83 1
7 Berube, Lee 11 Ticonderoga NY 4:26.57
8 Suriano, Zac 11 Shenendehowa 4:27.87
9 Hyland, Brendan 12 Concord NH 4:29.42
10 Hamm, Jordan 10 Canisius NY 4:29.45
11 Bernard, Olivier 11 Ahuntsic QC 4:30.67
12 Sullivan, Conor 12 Don Bosco NJ 4:30.77
13 Baker, Jason 12 Don Bosco NJ 4:31.27
14 Springer, Andrew 10 Westerly RI 4:33.34
15 Keggi, Graham 11 Phillips Exeter 4:33.68
16 Predmore, Zach 12 Shenendehowa 4:33.86
17 Higgins, Dan 12 Xaverian Bros 4:35.22
18 Amarasiriwardena, Gihan 12 Amherst MA Reg 4:35.57
19 Wang, Daniel 12 Haverhill MA 4:35.95
20 Houghtalen, Drew 12 Burnt Hills 4:36.93
21 Brennan, Chris 12 Phillips Exeter 4:39.48
22 Powell, Dustin 12 Londonderry NH 4:42.56
23 Langevin, Philippe 10 JBM QC 4:55.89
24 St-Louis, Mathieu 10 Jean Mennais 4:58.42

Boys 1 Mile Run Morning
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Josh 12 Saranac Lake 4:40.18
2 Stewart, Tyler 10 Colonie NY 4:41.55
3 Lynch, Michael 11 Portsmouth RI 4:42.33
4 LoPresti, Sam 11 Canisius NY 4:43.32
5 Grant, Dan 11 Acton Boxborough 4:45.63
6 Johnson, Patrick 12 St John's MA 4:45.76
7 Trofa, Adam 10 Amity CT Reg 4:45.91
8 Lankow, Zack 12 St John's MA 4:47.17
9 Gibbons, Alex 12 Seekonk MA 4:47.90
10 Cantalupo, Chris 11 Bourne MA 4:48.46
11 Barshied, Greg 11 Averill Park 4:48.60
12 Chevalier, Vinnie 12 Chelmsford MA 4:48.64
13 Danesi, Andrew 11 Bish Hendricken 4:49.32
14 Serafini, Louis 10 Niskayuna NY 4:49.41
15 Izzo, Anthony 11 Hackensack NJ 4:49.78
16 Burke, Tim 12 Bergen Catholic 4:50.06
17 Delaney, Adam 12 Columbia NY 4:50.26
18 Varin-Perrault, Maxime 11 Acad Estacades 4:50.53
19 Creamer, Steve 12 Seekonk MA 4:50.80
20 Stewart, Chris 11 Bethlehem NY 4:51.21
21 Conklin, Eric 12 Xaverian Bros 4:51.35
22 Magnone, Evan 12 Schenectady 4:51.76
23 Leggiero, Cory 10 Guilderland NY 4:51.97
24 Nelson, Mark 12 Phillips Exeter 4:52.33
25 Wilson, Zach 11 Averill Park 4:52.49
26 Spencer, Leighton 10 Don Bosco NJ 4:52.63
27 Metivier, Timothy 11 Kenmore NY 4:52.72
28 Smetana, Zak 12 Niskayuna NY 4:52.91
29 Ryan, Michael 12 Niskayuna NY 4:54.39
30 Cook, Sean 11 Waterville ME 4:54.49
31 Bauer, Jack 12 Manch Memorial 4:55.37
32 Ainscow, Doug 9 Pinkerton Acad 4:56.14
33 Pereira, Christopher 11 Cumberland RI 4:56.70
34 Ring, Connor 12 Somerville MA 4:58.19
35 Mamon, Joel 12 Iroquois NY 4:59.01
36 Minucci, Jeff 12 Burnt Hills 4:59.56
37 Rusilas, Matt 10 Burnt Hills 4:59.67
38 Hawkins, Jake 9 Pinkerton Acad 4:59.86
39 LeBlanc, David 11 Nashua North 5:01.34
40 Green, Ryan 12 Colonie NY 5:03.34
41 Harrison, James 10 Amity CT Reg 5:03.40
42 Donohue, Tim 12 Arlington MA 5:03.67
43 Kalmus, Jeremy 12 Ridgewood NJ 5:03.79
44 McKenzie, Stewart 12 Framingham MA 5:05.92
45 Alfaro, Marvin 11 Nashua South 5:06.45
46 Hiller, Jake 12 Old Rochester 5:06.49
47 Carberry, Brendan 10 Ticonderoga NY 5:07.70
48 Grant, Nate 11 Manch Memorial 5:07.75
49 Bettinger, Andy 10 Bethlehem NY 5:09.94
50 MacBeth, Alex 12 Schenectady 5:10.08
51 McCarty, Matt 9 Nashua North 5:12.17
52 Sherman, David 11 Cumberland RI 5:13.99
53 Fitzgerald, Barry 10 Canisius NY 5:16.08
54 Long, Andrew 10 Nashua North 5:16.39
55 McNeely, Dan 10 Bergen Catholic 5:16.45
56 Hayes, Ryan 11 Bergen Catholic 5:16.75
57 Davis, Aaron 12 La Salle NY 5:20.34
58 Long, Ryan 11 La Salle NY 5:20.35
59 DiRago, Simon 12 Heritage QC 5:22.48
60 Voelker, Brett 12 Colonie NY 5:22.52
61 Richburg, Jimmy 12 Guilderland NY 5:23.55
62 Dupont, Paul 11 Nashua South 5:26.78
63 Coughlin, Eamonn 9 La Salle NY 5:26.86
64 Ferguson, Daniel 11 Kenmore NY 5:27.92
65 Donoghue, Brian 9 Framingham MA 5:28.76
66 Schmidle, Chris 12 Iroquois NY 5:35.03
67 Barry, Jackie 12 Arlington MA 5:40.80

Boys 2 Mile Run Morning
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brosnan, David 11 Don Bosco NJ 9:51.46
2 Comanto, Stephen 12 Don Bosco NJ 10:05.08
3 Brown, Chris 11 Chelmsford MA 10:09.16
4 Coutu, Ben 11 Manch Memorial 10:12.45
5 Wilson, Greg 12 Chelmsford MA 10:14.14
6 Thuman, Ben 11 Lancaster NY 10:17.18
7 Ball, Zachary 11 Kenmore NY 10:18.71
8 Soeller, Tom 12 Shenendehowa 10:19.44
9 Fortin, John 12 Waterville ME 10:22.45
10 Dionne, Andrew 12 Westerly RI 10:24.81
11 Pezzulo, Sean 9 Burnt Hills 10:25.01
12 Lane, Austin 9 Greenwich NY 10:27.70
13 Louis, Mike 12 Chelmsford MA 10:29.39
14 Pagano, James 11 Niskayuna NY 10:30.69
15 Greenspun, Joseph 11 Amity CT Reg 10:31.72
16 O'Neill, Dan 12 Don Bosco NJ 10:32.74
17 Charette, Norman 12 Lowell MA 10:32.84
18 Landry, Kevin 12 St-Jean Richeli 10:33.01
19 Murphy, Brian 12 La Salle NY 10:36.26
20 Wood, Sam 11 Waterville ME 10:38.24
21 Bogdan, Colin 9 Canisius NY 10:38.61
22 Gibbons, Ben 11 Bish Hendricken 10:42.19
23 Hurley, Denis 9 La Salle NY 10:44.32
24 Ericson, Michael 11 Lincoln RI 10:44.33
25 Bender, Steve 12 Lancaster NY 10:45.07
26 Krolick, Jake 11 Pioneer NY 10:45.94
27 Gillen, Matthew 11 Niskayuna NY 10:46.37
28 Murray, Patrick 11 Mohonasen NY 10:48.83
29 Burton, Matt 12 Burnt Hills 10:50.84
30 Schnackenberg, Alex 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 10:51.34
31 Brandt, Asher 10 Amity CT Reg 10:51.98
32 Krajewski, Nate 12 Orchard Park NY 10:54.35
33 Berman-Cooper, Sam 11 Orchard Park NY 11:01.65
34 Ginardi, Vince 12 Colonie NY 11:01.96
35 Kelly, Brian 11 Hudson Falls NY 11:05.54
36 Lauta, Roy 11 Lancaster NY 11:08.02
37 Lonergan, Micheal 11 Ticonderoga NY 11:08.30
38 Booth, Douglas 11 Cumberland RI 11:11.44
39 Moy, Christopher 12 Canisius NY 11:13.63
40 Roods, Lucas 11 Greenwich NY 11:14.26
41 Melnick, Corey 12 Vergennes VT 11:17.17
42 Puopolo, Steven 11 Somerville MA 11:17.94
43 Ruddy, Jonah 11 Westwood MA 11:18.03
44 Shuler, Jacob 11 Hudson Falls NY 11:18.12
45 Voelker, Erich 9 Colonie NY 11:18.22
46 McGrath, Kevin 12 Canisius NY 11:42.15
47 Wright, Dan 12 Colonie NY 11:46.49
48 Tetrault, Jon 12 Lincoln RI 11:47.97

Boys 2 Mile Run PM-Champs
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eyualem, Eyob 12 Oyster River NH 9:42.41 10
2 Corcoran, Paul 12 Catholic Mem 9:43.48 8
3 Emont, Dan 12 Ridgewood NJ 9:45.74 6
4 Merra, Anthony 12 Bishop Guertin 9:46.91 4
5 Soucy, Philippe 11 Ahuntsic QC 9:47.12 2
6 Quinn, Adam 12 Shenendehowa 9:48.00 1
7 Norton, Paul 12 Amherst MA Reg 9:48.62
8 Sylvestre, James 12 Lincoln RI 9:49.03
9 Pezzulo, Ryan 12 Burnt Hills 9:49.64
10 Halstead, Wesley 12 Amity CT Reg 9:50.44
11 O'Loughlin, Tim 10 Westerly RI 9:58.30
12 Hernandez, Francis 10 Bishop Guertin 10:00.31
13 Greenlaw, John 12 Pinkerton Acad 10:00.80
14 Shaw, Ethan 11 Falmouth ME 10:01.78
15 Danaher, Mike 10 Shenendehowa 10:02.34
16 Varone, Alex 12 Bish Hendricken 10:07.09
17 Venable, Bronson 11 Bish Hendricken 10:09.05
18 Peabody, Mike 12 Londonderry NH 10:16.68
19 Campbell, Zach 10 Nashua South 10:21.57
20 Powers, Kyle 11 St Johnsbury 10:21.80
21 Jourdain, Joe 9 Bishop Guertin 10:36.87
22 Malnati, Eric 10 Fall Mt NH 10:41.22

Boys 600 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haynes, Kris 12 Mt. Anthony VT 1:23.68 10
2 Tino, Brian 12 Tewksbury MA 1:24.46 8
3 Wexler, Steve 11 Don Bosco NJ 1:25.26 6
4 Arnett, Cazal 12 Christ the King 1:25.60 4
5 Jess, Andrew 12 Burnt Hills 1:25.86 2
6 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber 12 JBM QC 1:26.16 1
7 Sanborn, Nick 12 Nashua South 1:26.46
8 Scarry, Dan 12 Somerville MA 1:26.69
9 Campion, Pat 12 Bethlehem NY 1:26.92
10 Miles, Sam 12 Seekonk MA 1:28.65
11 Thuestad, Izak 12 Old Rochester 1:29.10
12 Hoyt, Ricky 10 Oyster River NH 1:29.20
13 Rubinetti, John 12 Bergen Catholic 1:29.22
14 Schmidt, Jeremy 12 Ridgewood NJ 1:29.42
15 Seitz, Brian 11 Falmouth ME 1:29.49
16 Stier, Alan 12 Iroquois NY 1:29.57
17 Morin, Scott 11 Manch Memorial 1:29.99
18 Krueger, Joe 11 Pioneer NY 1:30.09
19 Melo, Mike 12 Haverhill MA 1:30.33
20 Silva, Matt 12 St John's MA 1:30.42
21 Suozzi, Matthew 11 Don Bosco NJ 1:30.66
22 LaValley, Eric 11 Beekmantown 1:30.71
23 Coppola, Alex 12 Niskayuna NY 1:30.83
24 Rogers, Scott 12 Niskayuna NY 1:30.87
25 Edmans, Drew 11 Averill Park 1:30.97
26 Kohler, Ryan 12 Bishop Guertin 1:31.34
27 Nagle, Chris 12 Nashua North 1:31.53
28 Slingerland, David 11 Guilderland NY 1:31.69
29 Dougherty, Colin 12 Lowell MA 1:31.73
30 Benjamin, Jack 11 Acton Boxborough 1:31.88
31 Reilly, Matt 11 Colonie NY 1:31.92
32 Held, Aaron 12 Bourne MA 1:32.00
33 Mendola, Salvatore 11 Kenmore NY 1:32.03
34 Emory, Joe 10 Colonie NY 1:32.07
35 Gregory, Dylan 11 Bish Hendricken 1:32.29
36 Kaminski, Jared 11 St John's MA 1:32.30
37 Touchette, Jeffrey 12 La Salle NY 1:32.40
38 Hains, Dan 11 Canisius NY 1:32.56
39 Gatta, Anthony 12 Scotia-Glenville 1:32.58
40 Pare, Tyler 11 Nashua South 1:32.71
41 Coleman, Greg 11 Colonie NY 1:32.94
42 Paul, Jeffrey 12 Niskayuna NY 1:32.99
43 Berluti, James 10 Westwood MA 1:33.41
44 LeClaire, Shaun 12 Merrimack NH 1:33.41
45 Mann, Ethan 11 Hanover NH 1:33.60
46 Benson, Chris 12 Shenendehowa 1:33.88
47 Harris, Joe 11 Lebanon NH 1:33.89
48 Held, Jarad 10 Bourne MA 1:34.24
49 Halliwell, Brian 12 Oyster River NH 1:34.34
50 Kennedy, Brian 10 Lamoille VT 1:35.67
51 Kelley, Joel 11 Nashua North 1:35.99
52 Bliss, Dan 12 Pinkerton Acad 1:36.40
53 Wagner, Shane 10 Schuylerville 1:36.45
54 Strenk, Matt 10 Scotia-Glenville 1:36.91
55 Butler, Justin 12 Pinkerton Acad 1:36.93
56 Oleck, Jacob 10 Don Bosco NJ 1:36.94
57 Horne, Joe 12 Nashua North 1:37.46
58 Barlowe, Trevor 10 Hanover NH 1:38.46
59 Keller, Andrew 11 Lebanon NH 1:39.59
60 Fletcher, Ethan 10 Lamoille VT 1:40.47
-- El Hanbli, Gabriel 11 JBM QC DQ

Boys 800 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moriarty, Jeff 12 Westwood MA 1:59.42 10
2 Buckley, Nial 12 Ridgewood NJ 1:59.46 8
3 Webb, Sharif 12 Don Bosco NJ 2:00.56 6
4 LeBlanc, Josh 12 Saranac Lake 2:02.44 4
5 Prior, Tim 12 St John's MA 2:02.68 2
6 Winthrop, Ian 11 Phillips Exeter 2:02.77 1
7 Parent-Pichette, Vincent 10 Esther-Blondin 2:03.88
8 Fortin, Emmanuel 11 Marcellin Champ 2:03.95
9 Bush, Adam 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 2:05.00
10 Clavet, Corey 12 Shenendehowa 2:05.17
11 Martino-Maurice, Anthony 11 Collège du Vieux 2:05.85
12 McDougle, Jacob 12 Fall Mt NH 2:06.21
13 Toulouse-Stosiak, Yan-Fr 11 de-St-Exupery QC 2:06.27
14 Magnone, Evan 12 Schenectady 2:07.43
15 St-Louis, Mathieu 10 Jean Mennais 2:07.98
16 Fitzgibbons, Dan 10 Don Bosco NJ 2:08.16
17 Richards, Evan 12 Canisius NY 2:08.21
18 Buckley, Ryan 11 Chelmsford MA 2:08.22
19 Handley, Justin 11 Iroquois NY 2:09.01
20 Duchemin, Corey 10 Manch Memorial 2:09.56
21 Mikell, Branch 12 Bloomfield CT 2:09.57
22 Treadway, Brian 10 Colonie NY 2:10.16
23 Rzeszuto, Brandon 10 Schenectady 2:10.30
24 Basham, Brian 10 Phillips Exeter 2:10.51
25 Koch, Bill 12 St John's MA 2:11.64
26 Flanagan, Steve 11 Don Bosco NJ 2:11.66
27 McDonald, Jon 11 Shenendehowa 2:11.75
28 Chmielinski, Alexander 12 Framingham MA 2:12.54
29 Covey, James 12 Manch Memorial 2:12.69
30 Johnston, Kevin 11 Niskayuna NY 2:13.18
31 Bruce, Tyler 12 Schuylerville 2:13.29
32 Campbell, Michael 12 Niskayuna NY 2:13.45
33 Goodrich, Zach 12 Burnt Hills 2:13.60
34 Carter, Ian 11 Pinkerton Acad 2:14.13
35 Nick, Morse 9 Lebanon NH 2:14.62
36 Galdun, Pat 10 Colonie NY 2:14.78
37 Gray, Dan 12 Burnt Hills 2:15.38
38 Johnson, Roderic 12 Bloomfield CT 2:17.14
39 MacBeth, Alex 12 Schenectady 2:17.34
40 Wyatt, Adam 12 Heritage QC 2:17.42
41 Pagano, James 11 Niskayuna NY 2:17.44
42 Kelly, Brian 11 Hudson Falls NY 2:21.11
43 Morgan, Patrick 11 Canisius NY 2:21.31
44 Tillotson, Mitch 10 Lamoille VT 2:28.72

Boys 1000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Connor, Kyle 12 Niskayuna NY 2:33.55 10
2 Godfrey, William 11 Merrimack NH 2:34.72 8
3 MacIsaac, Andrew 12 Xaverian Bros 2:35.36 6
4 Holgate, Devon 12 Cumberland RI 2:37.93 4
5 Davis, Scott 12 Bethlehem NY 2:38.27 2
6 Buell, Cody 12 Burnt Hills 2:38.69 1
7 Wilbur, Mike 12 Shenendehowa 2:38.76
8 Holleran, John 12 Bish Hendricken 2:39.79
9 Santos, Nick 11 Colonie NY 2:40.22
10 Marino, Matt 12 Londonderry NH 2:40.40
11 Zubler, Josh 12 Frontier NY 2:40.65
12 Trautwein, Christian 11 Ridgewood NJ 2:40.68
13 Metivier, Timothy 11 Kenmore NY 2:40.75
14 Ryan, Timothy 12 Niskayuna NY 2:42.49
15 Beaudoin, Brian 12 Pinkerton Acad 2:42.79
16 Nicol, Dacid 11 La Salle NY 2:44.59
17 Sweet, Mike 12 Seekonk MA 2:44.60
18 Bombard, Seth 10 Seton Catholic 2:45.45
19 Trumper, William 12 Timberlane NH 2:45.94
20 McGrath, Ned 11 Canisius NY 2:45.99
21 Dunn, Kyle 12 Shenendehowa 2:46.47
22 Lewia, Kevin 12 Pinkerton Acad 2:47.31
23 Raymond, Benjamin 10 Ahuntsic QC 2:47.53
24 Marsan, Nathan 12 Niskayuna NY 2:47.90
25 Wilmot, David 11 Hanover NH 2:47.95
26 Cunkelman, Ben 12 Acton Boxborough 2:49.11
27 Madigan, Ryan 12 Scotia-Glenville 2:49.43
28 Sherman, Jay 12 Westerly RI 2:49.61
29 Choate, Jordan 11 Nashua South 2:50.27
30 Sears, Jon 11 Pinkerton Acad 2:50.79
31 Leggiero, Cory 10 Guilderland NY 2:51.13
32 Wyka, Stephen 11 Don Bosco NJ 2:51.31
33 Powalyk, Dave 11 Colonie NY 2:51.35
34 Rochford, Brian 10 Don Bosco NJ 2:51.55
35 Dionne, Andrew 12 Westerly RI 2:51.72
36 Harvey, Patrick 12 Oyster River NH 2:52.21
37 Gatta, Nick 11 Scotia-Glenville 2:53.39
38 Clary, Ethan 11 Schuylerville 2:54.45
39 DeVaney, Tom 11 Colonie NY 2:56.01
40 Knarr, Kevin 12 Iroquois NY 2:57.02
41 Belgiovine, Anthony 11 Don Bosco NJ 2:57.06

Boys 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Casey, Ben 12 Merrimack NH 7.71q 2
2 El Hanbli, Gabriel 11 JBM QC 7.75q 1
3 Monri, Akira 11 Ridgewood NJ 7.91q 1
4 Sullivan, Matt 12 St John's MA 7.96q 5
5 Conway, Chris 11 Bishop Feehan 8.01q 4
6 Fitts, Ian 12 Arch Molloy 8.05q 3
7 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber 12 JBM QC 8.09q 6
8 Walcott, Everett 11 Bloomfield CT 8.10q 7
9 Vale, Josh 12 Shenendehowa 8.17q 3
10 Ferdinand, John 11 Hackensack NJ 8.17q 2
11 Gustafson, Eric 12 Timberlane NH 8.18q 8
12 Bice, Brenden 11 Londonderry NH 8.23q 8
12 Gauvin, Ryan 12 Cumberland RI 8.23q 9
14 Polakowski, Jason 12 Essex VT 8.27q 3
15 Langton, Chris 12 St John's MA 8.28q 9
16 Mosenthal, Will 12 Hanover NH 8.31q 6
17 Banach, Alexander 12 Beekmantown 8.37 7
18 Brousseau, Ryan 12 Lowell MA 8.41 4
19 Lefebvre, Alex 12 Waterville ME 8.48 9
20 Davis, Evan 12 Fair Haven 8.48 5
21 Jacobs, Kyle 12 Shenendehowa 8.53 1
22 Coleman, DaQuan 11 Schenectady 8.54 6
23 Musacchio, Andrew 12 Acton Boxborough 8.54 9
24 Maldonado, Rolando 12 Somerville MA 8.57 4
25 McNierney, Cameron 12 Frontier NY 8.61 9
26 McAfee, Ian 11 Nashua North 8.62 1
27 Dombrowski, Dylan 12 Arch Molloy 8.62 6
28 Walant, Tim 12 Nashua North 8.67 8
29 Ux, Greg 12 Nashua South 8.70 5
30 Guzman, Nelson 12 Lawrence MA 8.71 5
31 Connoly, Ryan 10 Nashua South 8.72 3
32 Maddocks, Jordan 12 Framingham MA 8.73 6
33 Turgeon, Ryan 11 Peru NY Central 8.75 5
34 Martinez, Bryan 12 La Salle NY 8.75 5
35 Chilabato, Andrew 11 Portsmouth RI 8.76 6
36 Coburn, Myles 11 Lebanon NH 8.77 1
37 Procacini, Michael 12 Tewksbury MA 8.81 7
38 Lewis, Keith 10 Nashua South 8.84 2
39 Chitro, Matt 11 St John's MA 8.85 7
40 Pericozzi, Ryan 11 Lancaster NY 8.86 4
41 Dunn, Patrick 12 Ticonderoga NY 8.87 2
42 O'Brien, Patrick 11 Portsmouth RI 8.88 7
43 Allen, Adam 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 8.92 9
44 Howard, Brad 12 Orchard Park NY 8.98 8
45 Wagner, Shane 10 Schuylerville 8.99 9
46 Mangano, Kyle 12 Cumberland RI 9.14 4
47 Kehrer, Greg 10 Colonie NY 9.24 3
48 Bohlin, Thomas 10 Bergen Catholic 9.26 2
49 Ashton, Zeben 11 Waterville ME 9.27 7
50 Brittingham, Mike 12 Waterville ME 9.30 3
51 Camiel, Eric Cumberland RI 9.39 1
52 Lally, Steven 12 Lincoln RI 9.45 8
53 Palumbo, Brian 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 9.68 4
54 Woodard, Ryan 10 Lancaster NY 9.68 7
55 Finkle, Justin 12 Bethlehem NY 9.73 8
56 Cantone, Jonathan 11 Lowell MA 10.06 3
57 Pabulayan, Dexter 11 Shenendehowa 10.06 4
58 Burns, Jacob 10 Guilderland NY 10.16 8
59 Franklin, Sean Fonda-Fultonvill 10.21 1
60 Lin, Michael 11 Colonie NY 10.37 2
61 Koch, Zach 12 Bethlehem NY 10.58 2
62 Charleston, Bryce 11 Colonie NY 11.49 5
63 Tapler, Ian 10 Guilderland NY 11.54 6
64 Gibson-Elishen, Ade 12 La Salle NY 11.58 9

Boys 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 El Hanbli, Gabriel 11 JBM QC 7.64Q 2
2 Sullivan, Matt 12 St John's MA 7.86Q 1
3 Fitts, Ian 12 Arch Molloy 7.95Q 2
4 Walcott, Everett 11 Bloomfield CT 7.99Q 1
5 Monri, Akira 11 Ridgewood NJ 8.01Q 2
6 Conway, Chris 11 Bishop Feehan 8.01Q 1
7 Langton, Chris 12 St John's MA 8.03Q 2
8 Vale, Josh 12 Shenendehowa 8.08Q 1
9 Polakowski, Jason 12 Essex VT 8.05 2
10 Mosenthal, Will 12 Hanover NH 8.10 1
11 Chevrette-Belisle, Huber 12 JBM QC 8.11 2
12 Gauvin, Ryan 12 Cumberland RI 8.11 1
13 Ferdinand, John 11 Hackensack NJ 8.18 2
14 Bice, Brenden 11 Londonderry NH 8.21 1
15 Gustafson, Eric 12 Timberlane NH 8.22 2

Boys 55 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 El Hanbli, Gabriel 11 JBM QC 7.68 10
2 Sullivan, Matt 12 St John's MA 7.80 8
3 Walcott, Everett 11 Bloomfield CT 7.97 6
4 Monri, Akira 11 Ridgewood NJ 7.98 4
5 Conway, Chris 11 Bishop Feehan 8.04 2
6 Langton, Chris 12 St John's MA 8.24 1
7 Vale, Josh 12 Shenendehowa 8.28

Boys 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hope RI High School 1:33.03 1 10
2 James Hillhouse CT High School 1:33.30 1 8
3 Don Bosco NJ Preparatory HS 1:33.68 1 6
4 Scotia-Glenville NY High Schoo 1:34.72 2 4
5 Merrimack NH High School 1:35.01 2 2
6 Xaverian Brothers MA High Scho 1:35.07 2 1
7 Bishop Hendricken RI High Sch 1:36.12 3
8 Frontier NY High School 1:36.51 2
9 Fair Haven VT Union High Sch 1:36.64 3
10 Colonie NY Central High School 1:37.19 1
11 Lebanon NH High School 1:37.32 2
12 Lancaster NY High School 1:37.94 3
13 Waterville ME High School 1:38.42 4
14 Canisius NY High School 1:38.62 5
15 Manchester NH Memorial HS 1:39.07 2
16 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 1:39.93 4
17 Lawrence MA High School 1:40.28 3
18 Pioneer NY High School 1:40.42 6
19 Fall Mountain NH Regional HS 1:41.18 5
20 Mohonasen NY High School 1:41.26 4
21 Amity CT Regional High School 1:41.42 4
22 Bishop Guertin NH High School 1:41.46 5
23 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch 1:41.59 6
24 Bergen Catholic NJ High School 1:41.82 4
25 Bethlehem NY High School 1:43.15 6
26 Peru NY Central School 1:43.70 5
27 Westerly RI High School 1:44.25 5
28 Vergennes VT Union High School 1:44.93 4
29 Niskayuna NY High School 1:45.38 3
30 La Salle NY Institute 1:45.73 3
-- Bloomfield CT High School DQ 1
-- St John's MA Prep DQ 1

Boys 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Merrimack NH High School 3:29.93 1 10
2 Bergen Catholic NJ High School 3:30.29 1 8
3 Bishop Hendricken RI High Sch 3:31.13 1 6
4 Ridgewood NJ High School 3:32.30 1 4
5 Iroquois NY High School 3:33.52 3 2
6 Colonie NY Central High School 3:33.56 1 1
7 Shenendehowa NY High School 3:33.89 2
8 Bethlehem NY High School 3:33.94 3
9 Haverhill MA High School 3:36.96 1
10 Hanover NH High School 3:37.03 2
11 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch 3:37.44 3
12 St John's MA Prep 3:38.03 2
13 Niskayuna NY High School 3:38.71 4
14 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 3:39.71 4
15 Hackensack NJ High School 3:40.66 2
16 Timberlane NH Regional HS 3:42.32 2
17 Acton Boxborough MA High Sch 3:42.39 3
18 Don Bosco NJ Preparatory HS 3:42.54 4
19 Framingham MA High School 3:42.69 4
20 Fall Mountain NH Regional HS 3:43.93 4
21 Bourne MA High School 3:45.58 6
22 Arlington MA Catholic High Sch 3:47.74 5
23 Bishop Guertin NH High School 3:47.93 5
24 Schenectady NY High School 3:49.08 3
25 Mohonasen NY High School 3:49.78 4
26 Westerly RI High School 3:50.77 5
27 Canisius NY High School 3:51.13 6
28 La Salle NY Institute 3:52.53 3
29 St John's Prep NY 3:54.86 2
30 Lincoln RI High School 3:55.09 5
31 Columbia NY High School 3:59.55 6

Boys 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shenendehowa NY High School 8:10.25 10
2 Manchester NH Central HS 8:15.35 8
3 Don Bosco NJ Preparatory HS 8:17.58 6
4 Niskayuna NY High School 8:21.61 4
5 Canisius NY High School 8:24.97 2
6 Bishop Hendricken RI High Sch 8:30.17 1
7 Westerly RI High School 8:30.76
8 Frontier NY High School 8:34.83
9 Merrimack NH High School 8:37.29
10 Manchester NH Memorial HS 8:39.41
11 Oyster River NH High School 8:40.19
12 Acton Boxborough MA High Sch 8:40.73
13 Averill Park NY High School 8:42.06
14 Colonie NY Central High School 8:44.75
15 Lebanon NH High School 8:45.85
16 Scotia-Glenville NY High Schoo 8:47.16
17 Portsmouth RI High School 8:47.56
18 Bethlehem NY High School 8:48.30
19 Lancaster NY High School 8:50.98
20 Christ the King NY High School 8:59.97
21 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 9:02.22
22 Hanover NH High School 9:03.82
23 Nashua NH South High School 9:04.49
24 Amity CT Regional High School 9:05.61
25 Fonda-Fultonville NY High Sch 9:07.93
26 Iroquois NY High School 9:11.22
27 Bergen Catholic NJ High School 9:11.32
28 Kenmore NY East High School 9:11.48
29 Fall Mountain NH Regional HS 9:15.31
30 Waterville ME High School 9:19.43
31 Lincoln RI High School 9:34.82

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Merrimack NH High School 3:35.64 1 10
2 Niskayuna NY High School 3:36.40 1 8
3 Shenendehowa NY High School 3:38.16 2 6
4 Don Bosco NJ Preparatory HS 3:40.94 1 4
5 Westwood MA High School 3:45.30 2 2
6 Colonie NY Central High School 3:45.65 1 1
7 Christ the King NY High School 3:46.69 1
8 Bergen Catholic NJ High School 3:48.55 2
9 Averill Park NY High School 3:51.70 4
10 Portsmouth RI High School 3:53.06 3
11 Lebanon NH High School 3:53.28 2
12 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 3:55.59 2
13 Arlington MA Catholic High Sch 3:56.39 3
14 Vergennes VT Union High School 3:57.02 4
15 La Salle NY Institute 3:57.04 4
16 Lowell MA High School 3:57.46 3
17 Westerly RI High School 3:58.22 3
18 Mohonasen NY High School 3:59.36 4
19 Hanover NH High School 4:00.73 2
-- Bishop Hendricken RI High Sch DQ 1

Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Xaverian Brothers MA High Scho 10:20.77 10
2 Shenendehowa NY High School 10:47.69 8
3 Westerly RI High School 10:54.23 6
4 Pinkerton Academy NH 10:56.23 4
5 Chelmsford MA High School 10:56.95 2
6 Seekonk MA High School 10:59.48 1
7 Burnt Hills - Ballston Lake NY 11:02.04
8 Merrimack NH High School 11:07.25
9 Bethlehem NY High School 11:14.64
10 Niskayuna NY High School 11:15.93
11 Don Bosco NJ Preparatory HS 11:17.85
12 La Salle NY Institute 11:27.67
13 Colonie NY Central High School 11:51.84
14 Gloversville NY High School 11:58.79
15 Portsmouth RI High School 12:02.03
16 Greenwich NY Central High Sch 12:18.99

Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Asci, Peter 12 Old Rochester 6-06.00 1.98m 10
2 MacLaren, Andrew 12 Londonderry NH J6-06.00 1.98m 8
3 Maddocks, Jordan 12 Framingham MA 6-02.00 1.87m 5
3 Lemieux, Christopher 11 Manch Memorial 6-02.00 1.87m 5
5 McManus, Mike 12 Bethlehem NY 6-00.00 1.82m 2
6 Polakowski, Jason 12 Essex VT J6-00.00 1.82m 0.5
6 Davis, Evan 12 Fair Haven J6-00.00 1.82m 0.5
8 Richards, Manuel 12 Fair Haven 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Lewis, Keith 10 Nashua South 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Grant, Jack 12 St John's MA 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Smithfield RI 5-10.00 1.77m
8 McAfee, Ian 11 Nashua North 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Bostick, Kevin 11 Bergen Catholic 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Pringle, Simon 10 St-Anne QC 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Lally, Steven 12 Lincoln RI 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Patel, Pranav 12 Tewksbury MA 5-10.00 1.77m
8 Tessier, Alex 12 Londonderry NH 5-10.00 1.77m
18 Capista, Scott 10 Bish Hendricken 5-08.00 1.72m
18 Palms, David 12 Bish Hendricken 5-08.00 1.72m
18 Everette, Aaron 12 Framingham MA 5-08.00 1.72m
18 Martinez, Bryan 12 La Salle NY 5-08.00 1.72m
-- Lowe, David 12 Acton Boxborough NH
-- Crouse, Steve 11 Colonie NY NH
-- Girvin, Kevin 12 La Salle NY NH
-- Clark, Preston 10 Bishop Guertin NH
-- Higgens, Mackenzie 11 Lebanon NH NH
-- Hartford, Adam 11 Lebanon NH NH
-- Franklin, Dazs 11 Hackensack NJ NH
-- Meehan, John 12 Nashua North NH
-- Turgeon, Ryan 11 Peru NY Central NH
-- Modaffari, Nick 12 Shenendehowa NH
-- Brousseau, Ryan 12 Lowell MA NH
-- Sarantopoulos, Nick 12 Lebanon NH NH
-- Bergson, Brendan 12 St John's MA NH
-- Cantone, Jonathan 11 Lowell MA NH
-- Oden, Travis 12 Nashua North NH
-- Kehrer, Greg 10 Colonie NY NH
-- Richardson, Michael 12 Colonie NY NH

Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Slovenski, David 11 Brunswick ME 4.57m 15-00.00 10
2 Krug, Patrick 12 Averill Park 4.42m 14-06.00 8
3 Jacobs, Kyle 12 Shenendehowa 3.97m 13-00.25 5
3 Craft, Greg 12 John F. Kennedy 3.97m 13-00.25 5
5 Dombrowski, Dylan 12 Arch Molloy J3.97m 13-00.25 1.5
5 Sector, Jason 12 Averill Park J3.97m 13-00.25 1.5
7 Pericozzi, Ryan 11 Lancaster NY J3.97m 13-00.25
8 Steeg, Matt 12 Don Bosco NJ 3.81m 12-06.00
8 Normandin, David 12 St-Jean Richeli 3.81m 12-06.00
10 Vale, Josh 12 Shenendehowa J3.81m 12-06.00
11 Hauser, Adam 12 Frontier NY 3.66m 12-00.00
11 Coon, Josh 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 3.66m 12-00.00
11 Fitizzi, Dominick 12 Hackensack NJ 3.66m 12-00.00
14 Donaghy, John 12 Kearsarge NH 3.51m 11-06.25
14 Crotta, Cole 10 Amity CT Reg 3.51m 11-06.25
14 Dvorak, Jeff 12 Londonderry NH 3.51m 11-06.25
17 Sedar, Brian 12 Orchard Park NY 3.36m 11-00.25
17 Rayer, Andrew 12 Frontier NY 3.36m 11-00.25
17 Jones, Dan 12 Kearsarge NH 3.36m 11-00.25
20 Kafkas, Nicholas 12 Tewksbury MA 3.20m 10-06.00
20 Wittmeyer, Kameron 12 Pioneer NY 3.20m 10-06.00
-- Whitmore, Chris 11 Don Bosco NJ NH
-- Jenkins, Mike 11 Lebanon NH NH
-- Kokeny, Mike 11 Lancaster NY NH

Boys Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McManus, Mike 12 Bethlehem NY 20-01.50 6.13m
2 Bostick, Kevin 11 Bergen Catholic 19-03.25 5.87m
3 Fugère, David 11 Paul-Le Jeune 19-01.75 5.83m
4 Bourget, Micael 11 Dalbe-Viau 19-01.50 5.82m
5 Coyle, Kevin 11 Kearsarge NH 19-00.25 5.79m
6 Gatterson Jarrell, 12 TJ Guilderland NY 18-11.25 5.77m
7 Desaulniers, Samuel 9 Val-Mauricie 18-05.25 5.61m
8 McAfee, Ian 11 Nashua North 18-03.75 5.58m
9 Dresser, Cole 11 Timberlane NH 18-00.25 5.49m
10 Palma, Mike 10 Lancaster NY 17-11.75 5.48m
11 Hammond, Nick 12 Averill Park 17-11.25 5.46m
12 Connoly, Ryan 10 Nashua South 17-11.00 5.46m
13 Raab, Patrick 12 Canisius NY 17-09.75 5.42m
14 Willig, Eli 10 Burnt Hills 17-09.00 5.41m
15 O'Keeffe, Sean 11 La Salle NY 17-04.25 5.28m
16 Shapiro, Jamian 12 Ticonderoga NY 16-09.50 5.11m
17 Howard, Brad 12 Orchard Park NY 16-07.50 5.06m

Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Collins, Kwame 12 Hackensack NJ 22-08.50 6.92m 10
2 Casey, Ben 12 Merrimack NH 20-10.50 6.36m 8
3 Crouse, Steve 11 Colonie NY 20-08.75 6.31m 6
4 TanCreti, Dean 12 Windsor VT J20-08.75 6.31m 4
5 Reigstad, Andrew 11 Smithfield RI 20-06.50 6.26m 2
6 Richards, Manuel 12 Fair Haven 20-02.50 6.15m 1
7 Early, Peter 12 Haverhill MA 20-01.50 6.13m
8 Aku, Musafur 12 Manch Central 19-11.25 6.07m
9 Mitchell, Chris 11 Manch Central 19-11.00 6.07m
10 Vanriel, Dane 12 Bloomfield CT 19-10.00 6.04m
11 Winger, Tommy 10 Falmouth ME 19-08.75 6.01m
12 Broaden, Joshua 12 Bloomfield CT 19-05.00 5.91m
13 Schueler, Corey 10 Merrimack NH 19-01.25 5.82m
14 Sith, Kevin 12 Lebanon NH 19-00.00 5.79m
15 Nunez, Andrew 12 Lebanon NH 18-11.00 5.76m
16 Langton, Chris 12 St John's MA 18-10.50 5.75m
17 Kloc, Conrad 12 Canisius NY 18-09.25 5.72m
18 Corcoran, Shawn 12 Londonderry NH 18-07.50 5.67m
19 Bryant, Jamal 12 Waltham MA 18-06.00 5.63m
20 Callioras, Nicholas 11 Peru NY Central 17-04.25 5.28m
21 Franklin, Dazs 11 Hackensack NJ 15-08.00 4.77m

Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Crouse, Steve 11 Colonie NY 44-11.00 13.69m 10
2 Collins, Kwame 12 Hackensack NJ 44-10.75 13.68m 8
3 Lefebvre, Alex 12 Waterville ME 43-04.50 13.22m 6
4 Smalls, Christian 11 Hackensack NJ 42-07.00 12.97m 4
5 Riberdy, Tyler 11 Shenendehowa 42-04.50 12.91m 2
6 Coleman, DaQuan 11 Schenectady 41-10.00 12.75m 1
7 Coppola, Alex 12 Niskayuna NY J41-10.00 12.75m
8 Gatterson, Jarrell 12 Guilderland NY 41-06.00 12.64m
9 Drollette, Brian 10 Beekmantown 41-00.75 12.51m
10 Weaver, Charles 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 41-00.25 12.50m
11 Smith, Shane 12 Hackensack NJ 40-09.75 12.43m
12 Raggi, Joe 12 Hudson Falls NY 40-08.00 12.39m
13 Richardson, Michael 12 Colonie NY 40-05.75 12.33m
14 Hauser, Adam 12 Frontier NY 39-11.25 12.17m
15 Therrien, Jordan 10 Fonda-Fultonvill 39-05.25 12.02m
16 Charleston, Bryce 11 Colonie NY 39-03.50 11.97m
17 Luce, Aaron 11 Lebanon NH 39-03.25 11.96m
18 Guzman, Nelson 12 Lawrence MA 38-10.75 11.85m
19 Rome, Kyle 12 Shenendehowa 38-03.75 11.67m
20 Sullivan, Patrick 12 Shenendehowa 38-02.00 11.63m
21 Tapler, Ian 10 Guilderland NY 38-01.50 11.62m
22 VanWert, Terry 12 Niskayuna NY 38-00.50 11.59m
23 Allard, Jason 12 Mt. Anthony VT 36-09.75 11.22m
24 Czapla, Braden 10 Lancaster NY 34-11.50 10.65m
25 Kaminski, Nick 11 Pioneer NY 34-01.50 10.40m
-- Vanriel, Dane 12 Bloomfield CT FOUL
-- Chen, Yifan 11 Guilderland NY FOUL
-- Matranga, Sam 12 Waterville ME FOUL

Boys Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dickson, Jared 12 Mohonasen NY 14.02m 46-00.00
2 Brandis, Steve 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 14.00m 45-11.25
3 Hogan, Nick 12 Nashua South 13.61m 44-08.00
4 Skylar, Schlenker 11 Hanover NH 13.60m 44-07.50
5 Wyman, Kyle 12 Fair Haven 13.56m 44-06.00
6 Gamble, Jeff 12 Pioneer NY 13.44m 44-01.25
7 Welsted, George 12 Frontier NY 13.30m 43-07.75
8 Hazelton, Alex 12 Fonda-Fultonvill 13.26m 43-06.00
9 Ellis, Kyle 11 Shenendehowa 13.02m 42-08.75
10 Reddington, Kelly 11 Frontier NY 12.99m 42-07.50
11 Bargy, Justin 12 Pioneer NY 12.96m 42-06.25
12 Bueno, Angelo Lancaster NY 12.85m 42-02.00
13 Hallissey, Chris 12 Don Bosco NJ 12.76m 41-10.50
14 Dumas, Matt 10 Hudson Falls NY 12.62m 41-05.00
15 Jeune, Jon 12 Don Bosco NJ 12.58m 41-03.25
16 Shulman, Jordan 12 Waterville ME 12.55m 41-02.25
17 Rogalski, Josh 10 Nashua South 12.48m 40-11.50
18 Harris, Kevin 12 Averill Park 12.47m 40-11.00
19 Wacthel, Matt 11 Averill Park 12.43m 40-09.50
20 Wackman, Zach 11 Somerville MA 12.40m 40-08.25
21 Doran, Zach 12 Iroquois NY 12.31m 40-04.75
22 Dehulle, Andrew 12 St John's MA 12.29m 40-04.00
23 Marquez, Ozzie 12 Colonie NY 12.25m 40-02.25
24 Tompkins, Greg 12 Niskayuna NY 12.18m 39-11.50
25 Spirito, Brandon 12 Bish Hendricken 11.95m 39-02.50
26 Duckworth, Brendan 11 Cumberland RI 11.92m 39-01.25
27 Hardiman, Czar 10 Nashua North 11.82m 38-09.50
27 Mammen, Christian 12 La Salle NY 11.82m 38-09.50
29 Felitte, Cameron 11 Bethlehem NY 11.72m 38-05.50
30 Mender, Mitch 11 Lebanon NH 11.63m 38-02.00
31 Butterfield, Colin 12 Old Rochester 11.50m 37-08.75
32 Lois, Mike 11 Bethlehem NY 11.48m 37-08.00
33 Sherburne, Jesse 12 Fall Mt NH 11.47m 37-07.75
34 McEnerney, Michael 10 Vergennes VT 11.44m 37-06.50
35 Lovely, Matt 12 Bergen Catholic 11.35m 37-03.00
36 Smith, Shane 9 Fonda-Fultonvill 11.28m 37-00.25
37 Gifford, Everett 12 La Salle NY 11.23m 36-10.25
38 Sheehan, Paul 11 Guilderland NY 11.11m 36-05.50
39 Ritter, Justin 10 Nashua North 10.94m 35-10.75
39 Leach, Richalan Nashua North 10.94m 35-10.75
41 Williams, Jon 11 Gloversville NY 10.85m 35-07.25
42 Kosakowski, Mike 11 Mohonasen NY 10.80m 35-05.25
43 Fitzgerald, Matthew 12 La Salle NY 10.75m 35-03.25
44 Murray, Mike 12 Bish Hendricken 10.72m 35-02.00
45 Segelhurst, C. J. 12 Pioneer NY 10.70m 35-01.25
46 Morse, Zack 12 Lebanon NH 10.31m 33-10.00
47 Marchesini, Matt 11 Colonie NY 10.13m 33-03.00
48 Jones, Dan 12 Kearsarge NH 9.90m 32-05.75
48 Percoski, Matthew 12 Guilderland NY 9.90m 32-05.75
50 Keach, Mason 10 Bish Hendricken 9.88m 32-05.00
51 Vardaro, Dan 11 Colonie NY 9.47m 31-01.00

Boys Shot Put Seeded
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Henning, Walter 12 St Anthony NY 18.31m 60-01.00 10
2 Chiariello, Vincenzo 11 Mon Farrell NY 17.04m 55-11.00 8
3 Aliotta, Dennis 12 Mon Farrell NY 16.51m 54-02.00 6
4 Lottman, Jake 12 Hartford VT 16.50m 54-01.75 4
5 Golabek, Robert 12 Frontier NY 16.04m 52-07.50 2
6 Smith, David 12 Newton North MA 15.91m 52-02.50 1
7 Querusio, Jeff 12 Somerville MA 15.78m 51-09.25
8 Ross, Shawn 12 Ticonderoga NY 15.52m 50-11.00
9 Grassia, Joe 12 Mohonasen NY 15.50m 50-10.25
10 Jimenez, Matt 12 Mon Farrell NY 15.49m 50-10.00
11 Pezdek, Scott 12 Lancaster NY 15.18m 49-09.75
12 Irving, David 12 Manch Memorial 15.15m 49-08.50
13 Feuerstein, Spencer 12 Somerset MA 14.94m 49-00.25
14 McArdle, Don 12 Lancaster NY 14.84m 48-08.25
15 Archambault, Bobby 12 Seekonk MA 14.76m 48-05.25
16 Peritore, Mario 11 Gloucester MA 14.24m 46-08.75
17 Schwendtner, Jim 11 Shenendehowa 14.07m 46-02.00
18 Cardew, Connor 12 St John's MA 13.67m 44-10.25
19 Cruz, Kyle 11 Haverhill MA 13.49m 44-03.25
20 Fedor, Nick 12 Amity CT Reg 13.37m 43-10.50
21 Filiano, Dominc 9 Lebanon NH 12.97m 42-06.75
22 McFarland, Adam 12 Lancaster NY 12.78m 41-11.25
23 Marquis, Sean 12 Haverhill MA 12.40m 40-08.25
-- Parsons, Emory 12 Columbia NY FOUL
-- Urschel, John 10 Canisius NY FOUL

Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Henning, Walter 12 St Anthony NY 26.26m 86-02.00 10
2 Sampson, Patrick 12 Bish Hendricken 19.60m 64-03.75 8
3 Pezdek, Scott 12 Lancaster NY 18.82m 61-09.00 6
4 Gama, Mike 10 Bish Hendricken 18.26m 59-11.00 3
4 Jimenez, Matt 12 Mon Farrell NY 18.26m 59-11.00 3
6 Schwendtner, Jim 11 Shenendehowa 18.25m 59-10.50 1
7 McArdle, Don 12 Lancaster NY 17.44m 57-02.75
8 Aliotta, Dennis 12 Mon Farrell NY 17.21m 56-05.75
9 Hamilton, Grant 12 Milford NH 16.50m 54-01.75
10 Myette, Andrew 12 Portsmouth RI 16.39m 53-09.25
11 Chiariello, Vincenzo 11 Mon Farrell NY 15.89m 52-01.75
12 Resendes, Nick 11 Bish Hendricken 15.74m 51-07.75
13 Stanton, Craig 12 Bish Hendricken 15.44m 50-08.00
14 Doran, Zach 12 Iroquois NY 15.23m 49-11.75
14 Place, Tim 12 Bish Hendricken 15.23m 49-11.75
16 Murray, Mike 12 Bish Hendricken 14.59m 47-10.50
17 Mender, Mitch 11 Lebanon NH 14.51m 47-07.25
18 Agostinelli, Matthew 11 Cumberland RI 14.23m 46-08.25
19 Albrech, Kyle 10 Arlington NY 13.97m 45-10.00
20 Skory, Justin 12 Bish Hendricken 13.96m 45-09.75
21 Fedor, Nick 12 Amity CT Reg 13.62m 44-08.25
22 McFarland, Adam 12 Lancaster NY 13.54m 44-05.25
23 Linback, David 10 Cumberland RI 13.49m 44-03.25
24 Modaffari, Nick 12 Shenendehowa 13.20m 43-03.75
25 Conklin, Mark 11 Bish Hendricken 12.96m 42-06.25
26 Cullion, Lee 10 Bish Hendricken 12.79m 41-11.50
27 Lawrence, Brandon 12 Portsmouth RI 12.42m 40-09.00
28 Filiano, Dominc 9 Lebanon NH 11.53m 37-10.00













User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.