• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

Atlantic Outdoor Championships

Lr. Sackville, NS
July 26-27th, 2008

Women 13 & Under 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Grant, Amy Lynn 95 Chaleur 13.38 +0.0 1
2 Robinson, Katie 95 Saint John T 13.82 +0.0 1
3 Chan, Nicole 95 Pearlgate T& 14.43 +0.0 1
4 Vautour, Christine 96 Club d Athle 14.93 +0.0 1
5 Kiely, Alexondra 97 South-East A 15.03 +0.0 2
6 LeBlanc, Monika 95 South-East A 15.07 +0.0 2
7 Dunn, Taylor 97 Fredericton 16.34 +0.0 2
8 Hopper, Rachel 98 Fredericton 17.71 +0.0 2

Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Paris, Shakara 93 Team Nova Sc 13.00q 0.2 2
2 Hurry, lauren 93 Sparta Athle 13.10q 0.2 2
3 Arsenault, Emily 93 South-East A 13.23q +0.0 1
4 Van Meekeren, Kaissa 94 Team Nova Sc 13.28q +0.0 1
5 Parker, Ellen 94 Team Nova Sc 13.42q 0.2 2
6 Nolan, Jillian 94 Truro Track 13.64q 0.2 2
7 Kelly, Erin 94 Saint John T 13.73q 0.2 2
8 Ouelette, Pascale 93 Jdlf-Nb 13.98q +0.0 1
9 Kenny, Melissa 94 South-East A 14.66 +0.0 1

Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Paris, Shakara 93 Team Nova Sc 13.16 +0.0
2 Arsenault, Emily 93 South-East A 13.28 +0.0
3 Hurry, lauren 93 Sparta Athle 13.51 +0.0
4 Nolan, Jillian 94 Truro Track 13.65 +0.0
4 Parker, Ellen 94 Team Nova Sc 13.65 +0.0
6 Van Meekeren, Kaissa 94 Team Nova Sc 13.66 +0.0
7 Kelly, Erin 94 Saint John T 13.84 +0.0
8 Ouelette, Pascale 93 Jdlf-Nb 14.17 +0.0

Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Nikkia 92 Unattached 13.13q 0.2 1
2 Baba, Victoria 92 Fredericton 13.32q -0.4 2
3 Cormier, Julia 92 Fast Tracks 13.59q 0.2 1
4 Chan, Yvonne 92 Pearlgate T& 13.67q -0.4 2
5 Gauvin, Lindsey 92 Jdlf-Nb 13.77q -0.4 2
6 McDonald, Rachelle 91 Saint John T 13.87q 0.2 1
7 sobey, kaitlin 92 Sparta Athle 14.02q -0.4 2
8 pound, marcie 92 Sparta Athle 14.24q 0.2 1
9 Guimond, Mylene 91 Club d Athle 14.81 0.2 1

Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Nikkia 92 Unattached 12.76 0.6
2 Baba, Victoria 92 Fredericton 13.12 0.6
3 Gauvin, Lindsey 92 Jdlf-Nb 13.33 0.6
4 Chan, Yvonne 92 Pearlgate T& 13.53 0.6
5 McDonald, Rachelle 91 Saint John T 13.70 0.6
6 Cormier, Julia 92 Fast Tracks 13.73 0.6
7 sobey, kaitlin 92 Sparta Athle 13.89 0.6
8 pound, marcie 92 Sparta Athle 14.35 0.6

Women 18-100 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 sobey, stephanie 89 Sparta Athle 12.97q 0.9
2 Mallais, Alexa-Maude 90 Jdlf-Nb 12.98q 0.9
3 Bautista, Jenny 90 Pearlgate T& 13.64q 0.9
4 wichtel, jocelyn 90 Sparta Athle 13.88q 0.9
4 McMullin, Sarah 90 Fredericton 13.88q 0.9
6 Duguay, Joelle-Andree 90 Jdlf-Nb 14.15q 0.9

Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Arsenault, Emily 93 South-East A 27.08 -0.3 1
2 Paris, Shakara 93 Team Nova Sc 27.28 -0.3 1
3 Hurry, lauren 93 Sparta Athle 27.57 -0.3 1
4 Phelan, Emily 93 Team Nova Sc 27.67 -0.3 1
5 Wright, Rachel 94 Team Nova Sc 27.81 -0.3 1
6 Kelly, Erin 94 Saint John T 28.51 -0.4 2
7 Ouelette, Pascale 93 Jdlf-Nb 29.26 -0.4 2
8 White, leah 93 Fast Tracks 29.28 -0.4 2
9 Kenny, Melissa 94 South-East A 29.73 -0.4 2

Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jones, Nikkia 92 Unattached 27.00 -0.6 1
2 Myatt, Sara 92 Fredericton 28.06 -0.6 1
3 Baba, Victoria 92 Fredericton 28.30 -0.6 1
4 Cormier, Julia 92 Fast Tracks 28.59 -0.6 1
5 Gauvin, Lindsey 92 Jdlf-Nb 29.76 -0.3 2
6 McDonald, Rachelle 91 Saint John T 29.92 -0.3 2
7 Scott, Rachel 91 Independent 30.97 -0.3 2
8 sobey, kaitlin 92 Sparta Athle 31.40 -0.3 2
9 Guimond, Mylene 91 Club d Athle 32.80 -0.3 2

Women 18-99 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Walter, Marissa 90 Athletics Ea 25.58 NWI 1
2 McPhee, Aly 88 Chebucton At 26.28 NWI 1
3 Mallais, Alexa-Maude 90 Jdlf-Nb 26.80 NWI 1
4 sobey, stephanie 89 Sparta Athle 27.68 NWI 1
5 McNeil, Amanda 88 Halifax Tige 27.78 NWI 1
6 Bautista, Jenny 90 Pearlgate T& 28.07 NWI 1
7 wichtel, jocelyn 90 Sparta Athle 28.22 NWI 1
8 Lisi, Gina 87 Sparta Athle 28.78 +0.0 2
9 macdonald, paula 87 Sparta Athle 29.10 +0.0 2
10 Puddister, Jess 89 Pearlgate T& 29.95 +0.0 2

Women 15-99 200 Meter Dash Hept
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McGillivary, Taya 89 Launchers At 27.60 -0.1
2 MacDonald, Brittany 91 Independent 27.93 -0.1
3 MacDonald, Samantha 92 Miramichi Gi 28.44 -0.1
4 MacEachern, Maggie 91 Ceilidh Trac 28.87 -0.1

Women 13 & Under 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grant, Amy Lynn 95 Chaleur 1:03.66
2 Robinson, Katie 95 Saint John T 1:03.75
3 Bethune, Brianna 96 Chebucton At 1:12.91
4 Dunn, Taylor 97 Fredericton 1:21.39
5 Hopper, Rachel 98 Fredericton 1:28.10

Women 14-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Phelan, Emily 93 Team Nova Sc 1:00.81
2 Hawkes, Morgan 93 Fast Tracks 1:02.17
3 Kelly, Erin 94 Saint John T 1:04.10
4 Parker, Ellen 94 Team Nova Sc 1:05.81
5 Manley, Leigh 93 Independent 1:07.84

Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Myatt, Sara 92 Fredericton 1:01.00
2 Deveau, Sarah 91 Chebucton At 1:07.20
3 Guimond, Mylene 91 Club d Athle 1:13.94

Women 18-99 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Frost, Lydia 90 Sir James Du 58.90
2 Marshall, Joelle 84 Halifax Tige 59.78
3 McNeil, Amanda 88 Halifax Tige 1:02.36
4 macdonald, paula 87 Sparta Athle 1:03.09
5 wichtel, jocelyn 90 Sparta Athle 1:03.57
6 MacDonald, kelly 89 Independent 1:04.26
7 Lisi, Gina 87 Sparta Athle 1:05.10

Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Katie 95 Saint John T 2:32.49

Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rawding, Hilary 93 Team Nova Sc 2:22.44
2 Boudreau, Elena 93 Jdlf-Nb 2:22.66
3 Priske, Morgan 93 Team Nova Sc 2:25.39
4 Wolter, Maria 94 Bluenose Ath 2:32.69
5 Kelly, Erin 94 Saint John T 2:33.69
6 Pitman, Olivia 93 Independent 2:37.43

Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Leary, Caroline 92 Pearlgate T& 2:24.93
2 Manuel, Lynette 92 Motley Crew 2:25.12
3 Deveau, Sarah 91 Chebucton At 2:31.89

Women 18-35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Frost, Lydia 90 Sir James Du 2:15.83
2 Marshall, Joelle 84 Halifax Tige 2:16.49
3 MacDonald, kelly 89 Independent 2:24.45
4 Frost, Nadine 90 Sir James Du 2:26.46
5 Allison, Charlotte 89 Pearlgate T& 2:52.54

Women 15-99 800 Meter Run Hept
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McGillivary, Taya 89 Launchers At 2:34.03
2 MacDonald, Samantha 92 Miramichi Gi 2:43.17
3 MacEachern, Maggie 91 Ceilidh Trac 2:49.05
4 MacDonald, Brittany 91 Independent 2:49.48

Girls 12-13 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Langley, Cassidy 95 Central Nova 5:42.16
2 LeBlanc, Monika 95 South-East A 5:44.99
3 Bethune, Brianna 96 Chebucton At 5:52.81

Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rawding, Hilary 93 Team Nova Sc 4:59.84
2 Langley, Tristan 93 Team Nova Sc 5:05.00
3 Boudreau, Elena 93 Jdlf-Nb 5:09.44
4 Walsh, Natalie 93 Dartmouth At 5:39.52

Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Leary, Caroline 92 Pearlgate T& 5:07.03
2 Clarke, Emily 91 Dartmouth At 5:09.05
3 Manuel, Lynette 92 Motley Crew 5:13.34
4 MacArthur, Britany 92 Team Nova Sc 5:15.60
5 McIntyre, Taylor 92 Islanders 5:21.96
6 Deveau, Sarah 91 Chebucton At 5:23.06
7 Regan, Taylor 91 Dartmouth At 5:29.28
8 Gallagher, Paige 92 Dartmouth At 5:36.94

Women 18-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Frost, Nadine 90 Sir James Du 4:50.53
2 Coady, Rebecca 89 Athletics Ea 4:55.69
3 Allison, Charlotte 89 Pearlgate T& 5:45.46

Women 14-15 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Langley, Tristan 93 Team Nova Sc 11:18.61
2 Walsh, Natalie 93 Dartmouth At 13:14.71

Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Clarke, Emily 91 Dartmouth At 11:14.47
2 McIntyre, Taylor 92 Islanders 11:31.33
3 Boudreau, Kelsey 92 Central Nova 12:03.56
4 Gallagher, Paige 92 Dartmouth At 12:42.40

Women 18-99 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bates, Bree 89 Dartmouth At 11:01.40

Women 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Gates, Hayley 94 Team Nova Sc 13.11 NWI
2 Beiswanger, Kari 94 Team Nova Sc 13.36 NWI
3 Gibson, Kristen 94 Chebucton At 14.18 NWI
4 Tomney, Hilary 93 Saint John T 14.55 NWI
5 White, leah 93 Fast Tracks 14.63 NWI
6 Tremblay, Monica 94 South-East A 17.29 NWI

Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 30" & 33"
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McIntosh, Rachael 91 Team Nova Sc 15.82 0.5
2 Coady, Hilary 92 Team Nova Sc 15.86 0.5
3 Scott, Rachel 91 Independent 19.03 0.5

Women 18-99 100 Meter Hurdles 30" & 33"
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bautista, Jenny 90 Pearlgate T& 19.89 0.5

Women 15-99 100 Meter Hurdles Hept
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 MacDonald, Samantha 92 Miramichi Gi 17.43 +0.0
2 MacDonald, Brittany 91 Independent 18.85 +0.0
3 McGillivary, Taya 89 Launchers At 19.13 +0.0

Women 14-15 300 Meter Hurdles 30"
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Priske, Morgan 93 Team Nova Sc 47.94
2 Gibson, Kristen 94 Chebucton At 50.61
3 Tomney, Hilary 93 Saint John T 50.79
4 Beiswanger, Kari 94 Team Nova Sc 52.55

Women 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 30"
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Coady, Hilary 92 Team Nova Sc 1:08.32
2 Scott, Rachel 91 Independent 1:12.90

Women 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Barton, Rebecca 92 Motley Crew 8:19.12

Women 18-99 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Coady, Rebecca 89 Athletics Ea 7:53.38

Women 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team Nova Scotia 'A' 52.18
1) Paris, Shakara 93 2) Parker, Ellen 94
3) Van Meekeren, Kaissa 94 4) Wright, Rachel 94
2 Fredericton Legion Track 'A' 58.97
1) Hopper, Rachel 98 2) Robinson, Katie 95
3) Kelly, Erin 94 4) Tomney, Hilary 93

Women 16-17 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team Nova Scotia 'A' 50.54
1) Jones, Nikkia 92 2) McIntosh, Rachael 91
3) Pitman, Jennifer 91 4) Blois, Juliana 92
2 Fredericton Legion Track 'A' 53.43
1) Myatt, Sara 92 2) Hawkes, Morgan 93
3) White, leah 93 4) Arsenault, Emily 93

Women 18-99 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jdlf-Nb 'B' 53.17
1) Duguay, Joelle-Andree 90 2) Gauvin, Lindsey 92
3) Ouelette, Pascale 93 4) Mallais, Alexa-Maude 90
2 Fast Tracks 'A' 53.71
1) McDonald, Rachelle 91 2) Cormier, Julia 92
3) McMullin, Sarah 90 4) Baba, Victoria 92
3 Jdlf-Nb 'A' 55.57
1) Landry, Stephanie 90 2) Kenny, Melissa 94
3) Boudreau, Elena 93 4)

Women 16-17 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team Nova Scotia 'A' 4:12.09
1) Jones, Nikkia 92 2) Pitman, Jennifer 91
3) MacArthur, Britany 92 4) Coady, Hilary 92
2 Sparta Athletics (Pei tea 'A' 4:18.68
1) Hurry, lauren 93 2) MacDonald, kelly 89
3) macdonald, paula 87 4) wichtel, jocelyn 90
3 Jdlf-Nb 'A' 4:26.32
1) Gauvin, Lindsey 92 2) Landry, Stephanie 90
3) Boudreau, Elena 93 4) Grant, Amy Lynn 95

Women 14-15 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team Nova Scotia 'A' 4:34.00
1) Paris, Shakara 93 2) Wright, Rachel 94
3) Phelan, Emily 93 4) Rawding, Hilary 93

Girls 13&U High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kiely, Alexondra 97 South-East A 1.15m
1 Chan, Nicole 95 Pearlgate T& 1.15m

Women 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Doiron, Stephane 93 South-East A 1.50m
2 Gates, Hayley 94 Team Nova Sc 1.45m
2 Manley, Leigh 93 Independent 1.45m

Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McIntosh, Rachael 91 Team Nova Sc 1.56m
2 Ehler, Cassie 92 Ceilidh Trac 1.45m
3 Murphy, Megan 91 Pearlgate T& 1.35m

Women 15-99 High Jump Hept
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 MacEachern, Maggie 91 Ceilidh Trac 1.57m
2 MacDonald, Brittany 91 Independent 1.51m
2 MacDonald, Samantha 92 Miramichi Gi 1.51m
4 McGillivary, Taya 89 Launchers At 1.24m

Girls 11&U Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kiely, Alexondra 97 South-East A 3.62m NWI
2 Dunn, Taylor 97 Fredericton 3.02m NWI

Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Chan, Nicole 95 Pearlgate T& 4.40m NWI
2 Tremblay, Monica 94 South-East A 4.35m NWI
3 Vautour, Christine 96 Club d Athle 4.00m NWI
4 Bethune, Brianna 96 Chebucton At 3.64m NWI
5 LeBlanc, Monika 95 South-East A 3.60m NWI

Women 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hurry, lauren 93 Sparta Athle 4.89m NWI
2 Fraser, Ashton 94 Islanders 4.48m NWI
3 Wolter, Maria 94 Bluenose Ath 4.36m NWI
4 Kenny, Melissa 94 South-East A 4.31m NWI
5 Ouelette, Pascale 93 Jdlf-Nb 4.19m NWI

Women 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Blois, Juliana 92 Team Nova Sc 5.04m NWI
2 Chan, Yvonne 92 Pearlgate T& 4.62m NWI
3 Baba, Victoria 92 Fredericton 4.58m NWI
4 Murphy, Megan 91 Pearlgate T& 4.57m NWI
5 McDonald, Rachelle 91 Saint John T 4.55m NWI
6 pound, marcie 92 Sparta Athle 4.40m NWI
7 sobey, kaitlin 92 Sparta Athle 4.26m NWI

Women 18-99 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lynch, Mary-Frances 84 Halifax Tige 5.29m NWI
2 McPhee, Aly 88 Chebucton At 4.80m NWI
3 McMullin, Sarah 90 Fredericton 4.55m NWI
4 Puddister, Jess 89 Pearlgate T& 4.51m NWI
5 Landry, Stephanie 90 Jdlf-Nb 4.41m NWI
6 Duguay, Joelle-Andree 90 Jdlf-Nb 4.30m NWI

Women 15-99 Long Jump Hept
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 MacEachern, Maggie 91 Ceilidh Trac 4.81m NWI
2 MacDonald, Brittany 91 Independent 4.73m NWI
3 MacDonald, Samantha 92 Miramichi Gi 4.49m NWI
4 McGillivary, Taya 89 Launchers At 4.32m NWI

Women 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Gibson, Kristen 94 Chebucton At 9.84m 1.5
2 Gates, Hayley 94 Team Nova Sc 9.73m 0.9
3 Pitman, Olivia 93 Independent 8.97m -2.3
4 Manley, Leigh 93 Independent 8.75m -0.4
5 Kenny, Melissa 94 South-East A 8.66m -0.8

Women 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Blois, Juliana 92 Team Nova Sc 10.81m 0.1
2 MacDonald, Brittany 91 Independent 10.07m -1.0
3 pound, marcie 92 Sparta Athle 9.94m 0.3

Women 18-99 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hudson, Pam 89 Islanders 9.81m 1.9
2 Landry, Stephanie 90 Jdlf-Nb 9.63m +0.0
3 McMullin, Sarah 90 Fredericton 9.61m +0.0
4 Duguay, Joelle-Andree 90 Jdlf-Nb 8.82m +0.0

Girls 13&U Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morris, Shannon 95 Saint John T 9.40m
2 Millman, Sarah 96 Truro Track 6.77m

Women 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gallagher, Kayla 94 Team Nova Sc 11.27m
2 Gault, Kayli 93 Truro Track 10.14m
3 Guerrero, Mariele 94 Launchers At 10.08m
4 McArthur, Elizabeth 94 Truro Track 7.78m

Women 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Maltais, Naomie 92 Jdlf-Nb 7.80m

Women 18-99 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Larade, Nicole 88 Launchers At 11.92m
2 Puddister, Jess 89 Pearlgate T& 8.66m
3 Landry, Stephanie 90 Jdlf-Nb 5.94m

Women 15-99 Shot Put Hept
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McGillivary, Taya 89 Launchers At 10.08m
2 MacDonald, Brittany 91 Independent 7.70m
3 MacEachern, Maggie 91 Ceilidh Trac 7.65m
4 MacDonald, Samantha 92 Miramichi Gi 7.06m

Girls 12-13 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Millman, Sarah 96 Truro Track 18.10m
2 Barttlet, Jessica 95 Truro Track 17.59m

Women 14-15 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gault, Kayli 93 Truro Track 27.93m
2 Gionet, Marie-Michelle 93 Independent 24.80m
3 Guerrero, Mariele 94 Launchers At 24.04m
4 McArthur, Elizabeth 94 Truro Track 18.44m
5 Mourant, Chantal 94 Club d Athle 17.20m

Women 16-17 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caldwell, Alisha 91 Team Nova Sc 36.11m
2 Maltais, Naomie 92 Jdlf-Nb 25.81m

Women 18-99 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Larade, Nicole 88 Launchers At 37.37m

Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bartlett, Jessica 95 Truro Track 34.53m

Women 14-15 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gault, Kayli 93 Truro Track 26.58m

Women 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gauvin, Lindsey 92 Jdlf-Nb 29.44m
2 Maltais, Naomie 92 Jdlf-Nb 21.30m

Women 18-99 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Puddister, Jess 89 Pearlgate T& 28.45m
2 Forward, Erica 90 Saint John T 27.82m

Women 15-99 Javelin Throw Hept
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 MacDonald, Samantha 92 Miramichi Gi 26.53m
2 MacEachern, Maggie 91 Ceilidh Trac 25.56m
3 McGillivary, Taya 89 Launchers At 23.56m
4 MacDonald, Brittany 91 Independent 22.13m

Men 13 & Under 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Doiron, Nicholas 95 Independent 14.65 0.7
2 Stadnyk, Kevin 95 Chebucton At 14.67 0.7
3 Doiron, Devon 98 Chebucton At 16.74 0.7
4 Peabody, Zach 96 Saint John T 16.98 0.7
5 LeBlanc, Sebastien 98 South-East A 17.53 0.7

Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cheverie, Travis 93 Islanders 12.02q +0.0 2
2 Bourgeois, André 93 Jdlf-Nb 12.03q NWI 1
3 MacLean, Stewart 93 Islanders 12.20q +0.0 2
4 Hendriks, Rick 93 Independent 12.21q +0.0 2
5 Peabody, Alex 93 Saint John T 12.22q NWI 1
5 MacDonald, Liam 93 Team Nova Sc 12.22q +0.0 2
5 Comeau, Nathan 93 Islanders 12.22q NWI 1
8 Murphy, Bryson 93 Team Nova Sc 12.24q NWI 1
9 Robinson, Andreas 94 Team Nova Sc 12.28 +0.0 2
10 MacLean, Luke 94 Central Nova 13.58 +0.0 2
11 Hingley, Greg 93 Truro Track 14.39 +0.0 2
12 Hossain, Intekhab 94 Saint John T 15.20 NWI 1

Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Peabody, Alex 93 Saint John T 11.86 +0.0
2 Bourgeois, André 93 Jdlf-Nb 11.90 +0.0
3 Cheverie, Travis 93 Islanders 12.05 +0.0
4 MacLean, Stewart 93 Islanders 12.18 +0.0
5 Hendriks, Rick 93 Independent 12.20 +0.0
6 MacDonald, Liam 93 Team Nova Sc 12.24 +0.0
7 Murphy, Bryson 93 Team Nova Sc 13.12 +0.0

Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 cho, kyu-won 91 Chebucton At 11.05q +0.0 1
2 Stuart, Alex 92 South-East A 11.69q +0.0 1
3 Jones, Thane 92 Team Nova Sc 11.73q +0.0 1
4 Arsenault, Dillan 91 Islanders 11.82q +0.0 2
5 Veinot, Cameron 91 Team Nova Sc 11.83q +0.0 2
6 Moore, Nicholas 91 Chebucton At 11.95q +0.0 2
7 Knowles, Micheal 91 Jdlf-Nb 12.23q +0.0 2
8 Yetman, Daniel 92 Chebucton At 12.75q +0.0 1
9 Coolen, Patrick 92 Motley Crew 12.99 +0.0 2
10 Dedam, Craigg 92 Jdlf-Nb 14.27 +0.0 1

Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 cho, kyu-won 91 Chebucton At 11.07 +0.0
2 Arsenault, Dillan 91 Islanders 11.68 +0.0
3 Stuart, Alex 92 South-East A 11.69 +0.0
4 Veinot, Cameron 91 Team Nova Sc 11.72 +0.0
5 Jones, Thane 92 Team Nova Sc 11.73 +0.0
6 Moore, Nicholas 91 Chebucton At 11.79 +0.0
7 Knowles, Micheal 91 Jdlf-Nb 12.20 +0.0
8 Yetman, Daniel 92 Chebucton At 12.93 +0.0

Men 18-100 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bawol, Michael 86 Halifax Tige 10.90q +0.0 1
2 MacAdam, Gerry 87 Islanders 11.23q 0.6 2
3 McCormack, kurt 88 Sparta Athle 11.36q +0.0 1
4 Henley, Randy 90 Independent 11.42q +0.0 1
5 Bouchard, Jason 90 Jdlf-Nb 11.50q +0.0 1
6 Archibald, Andrew 89 Chebucton At 11.55q 0.6 2
7 Wang, David 90 Fredericton 11.84q 0.6 2
8 harris, matt 89 Sparta Athle 11.91q 0.6 2
9 Savoie, Joey 85 Fredericton 12.20 +0.0 1
10 gagnon, Mathieu 90 Jdlf-Nb 12.25 0.6 2

Men 18-100 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Bawol, Michael 86 Halifax Tige 10.83 0.4
2 McCormack, kurt 88 Sparta Athle 11.19 0.4
3 MacAdam, Gerry 87 Islanders 11.21 0.4
4 Henley, Randy 90 Independent 11.31 0.4
5 Bouchard, Jason 90 Jdlf-Nb 11.32 0.4
6 Wang, David 90 Fredericton 12.08 0.4

Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Coholan, Alexandre 93 Jdlf-Nb 23.79 0.1 1
2 MacLean, Stewart 93 Islanders 24.27 0.1 1
3 Peabody, Alex 93 Saint John T 24.54 -0.2 2
4 MacDonald, Liam 93 Team Nova Sc 24.91 -0.2 2
5 Bond, Elijah 93 Team Nova Sc 24.93 0.1 1
6 Hossain, Intekhab 94 Saint John T 25.32 -0.2 2
7 Wright, Shawn 93 Team Nova Sc 25.51 0.1 1
8 McGinn, Tommy 94 Fast Tracks 25.82 -0.2 2
9 Butler, Tom 93 Saint John T 27.04 -0.2 2

Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 cho, kyu-won 91 Chebucton At 22.81 +0.0 1
2 Stuart, Alex 92 South-East A 23.36 +0.0 1
3 Jones, Thane 92 Team Nova Sc 23.96 +0.0 1
4 Arsenault, Dillan 91 Islanders 24.01 +0.0 1
5 Moore, Nicholas 91 Chebucton At 24.10 -0.6 2
6 Smith, Spencer 92 Islanders 24.35 -0.6 2
7 Bellefontaine, Matthew 92 Team Nova Sc 24.71 +0.0 1
8 Coolen, Patrick 92 Motley Crew 25.97 -0.6 2
9 Mazerolle, Stephane 92 Club d Athle 29.52 -0.6 2

Men 18-99 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bawol, Michael 86 Halifax Tige 22.29 -0.4 1
2 McCormack, kurt 88 Sparta Athle 22.36 -0.4 1
3 Bouchard, Jason 90 Jdlf-Nb 22.53 -0.4 1
4 Demetre, Luke 90 Independent 22.94 -0.4 1
5 Henley, Randy 90 Independent 23.06 -0.4 1
6 Wang, David 90 Fredericton 23.76 +0.0 2
7 harris, matt 89 Sparta Athle 24.21 +0.0 2
8 Taylor, Brett 90 Sparta Athle 24.30 +0.0 2
9 Doucette, ryan 89 Sparta Athle 24.86 +0.0 2
10 sullivan, james 88 Sparta Athle 24.89 +0.0 2
11 gagnon, Mathieu 90 Jdlf-Nb 24.95 +0.0 2

Men 13&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 MacMackin, Nick 95 Saint John T 59.90 2
2 Stadnyk, Kevin 95 Chebucton At 1:10.40 1
3 Kennedy, Brendan 98 Independent 1:18.69 1

Men 14-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Coholan, Alexandre 93 Jdlf-Nb 54.93 2
2 McGinn, Tommy 94 Fast Tracks 56.39 2
3 Murdock, Robin 93 Fast Tracks 57.12 1
4 MacDonald, Liam 93 Team Nova Sc 58.27 2
5 Hendriks, Rick 93 Independent 59.51 2
6 Butler, Tom 93 Saint John T 1:00.57 1
7 Caissie, Jean Denis 94 Club d Athle 1:04.33 1

Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 MacLennan, Cameron 92 Team Nova Sc 53.23
2 Smith, Spencer 92 Islanders 53.49
3 Outhit, Connor 92 Laurel Creek 53.71
4 Mazerolle, Stephane 92 Club d Athle 1:07.50

Men 18-99 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henley, Randy 90 Independent 50.58 2
2 Williams, John 89 Independent 51.34 2
3 Bartley, Matt 89 Independent 51.36 2
4 Hirtle, Justin 90 Independent 52.26 2
5 Taylor, Brett 90 Sparta Athle 53.71 1
6 Doucette, ryan 89 Sparta Athle 54.04 1
7 sullivan, james 88 Sparta Athle 54.20 1
8 harris, matt 89 Sparta Athle 56.03 1
9 Campbell, Mike 90 Saint John T 57.86 1

Men 10-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 MacMackin, Nick 95 Saint John T 2:11.79

Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Murdock, Robin 93 Fast Tracks 2:08.95
2 Cassidy, Ryan 93 Jdlf-Nb 2:16.33
3 Butler, Tom 93 Saint John T 2:16.64
4 Delaney, Liam 93 St. Johns At 2:17.66
5 Pellerin, Jérémie 93 South-East A 2:23.42

Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Outhit, Connor 92 Laurel Creek 2:01.24
2 Bursey, Stephen 92 Pearlgate T& 2:03.38
3 MacLennan, Cameron 92 Team Nova Sc 2:04.49
4 Lewis, Daniel 91 Independent 2:06.94
5 Wood, Nick 92 Central Nova 2:09.61
6 Forbes, Ian 92 Fast Tracks 2:10.75

Men 18-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hirtle, Justin 90 Independent 2:02.87
2 Campbell, Mike 90 Saint John T 2:11.32

Men 12-13 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 MacMackin, Nick 95 Saint John T 4:36.87

Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cassidy, Ryan 93 Jdlf-Nb 4:21.68
2 Delaney, Liam 93 St. Johns At 4:34.37
3 Pellerin, Jérémie 93 South-East A 4:40.77
4 Tate, Bryden 93 Team Nova Sc 4:46.77
5 D'Eon, Gregory 94 Dartmouth At 4:47.79
6 Butler, Tom 93 Saint John T 5:04.02
7 D'Eon, Jason 94 Dartmouth At 5:33.29

Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bursey, Stephen 92 Pearlgate T& 4:17.07
2 Forbes, Ian 92 Fast Tracks 4:19.90
3 Lewis, Daniel 91 Independent 4:23.15
4 Wood, Nick 92 Central Nova 4:31.24
5 Mattinson, Brett 92 Independent 4:40.03

Men 18-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell, Mike 90 Saint John T 4:46.95

Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Delaney, Liam 93 St. Johns At 10:01.04
2 Tate, Bryden 93 Team Nova Sc 10:30.41
3 D'Eon, Gregory 94 Dartmouth At 10:31.81
4 D'Eon, Jason 94 Dartmouth At 12:05.98

Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 36" & 42"
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bellefontaine, Matthew 92 Team Nova Sc 15.72 0.7
2 Doucet, Alexandre 92 Jdlf-Nb 16.19 0.7
3 Hiscock, Vance 92 Chebucton At 16.53 0.7
4 Douthwright, Natheniel 91 South-East A 16.88 0.7
5 Musoke, Nathan 92 Chebucton At 18.34 0.7
6 Coolen, Patrick 92 Motley Crew 18.73 0.7

Men 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles 33" or 36"
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wolter, Mattias 91 Bluenose Ath 57.49
2 Robertson, Chris 92 South-East A 59.87
3 MacAdam, Nick 92 Team Nova Sc 1:01.95
4 Musoke, Nathan 92 Chebucton At 1:04.16

Men 18-99 400 Meter Hurdles 33" or 36"
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Demetre, Luke 90 Independent 59.23
2 Wheeler, Daniel 87 Independent 1:05.66

Men 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wolter, Mattias 91 Bluenose Ath 6:00.35

Men 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team Nova Scotia 'A' 48.95
2 Saint John Track 'A' 52.02

Men 16-17 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team Nova Scotia 'A' 46.30

Men 18-99 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dalhousie 'A' 43.42
2 Jdlf-Nb 'A' 47.30
1) Bourgeois, André 93 2) gagnon, Mathieu 90
3) Dedam, Craigg 92 4) Cassidy, Ryan 93

Men 16-17 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jdlf-Nb 'A' 3:51.41
1) Doucet, Alexandre 92 2) Knowles, Micheal 91

Men 18-99 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dalhousie 'A' 3:28.81
1) Hirtle, Justin 90 2) Williams, John 89
3) Demetre, Luke 90 4) Bartley, Matt 89
2 Sparta Athletics (Pei tea 'A' 3:29.26
1) Taylor, Brett 90 2) sullivan, james 88
3) McCormack, kurt 88 4) Doucette, ryan 89
3 South-East Athletics 'A' 3:45.67
1) Stuart, Alex 92 2) Robertson, Chris 92
3) gagnon, Mathieu 90 4) harris, matt 89

Men 14-15 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Team Nova Scotia 'A' 4:13.67
1) Wright, Shawn 93 2) Bond, Elijah 93
3) Tate, Bryden 93 4) Robinson, Andreas 94

Men 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Martell, Devon 93 Team Nova Sc 1.75m
2 Musoke, Matthew 94 Chebucton At 1.40m

Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gillis, James 92 Team Nova Sc 1.96m
2 Doucet, Alexandre 92 Jdlf-Nb 1.81m
3 Robertson, Chris 92 South-East A 1.70m
4 Musoke, Nathan 92 Chebucton At 1.65m

Men 13&U Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Sebastien 98 South-East A 2.94m 0.3

Men 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Murphy, Bryson 93 Team Nova Sc 4.92m -1.7
2 Yetman, Mitchell 94 Chebucton At 4.65m -1.3
3 Musoke, Matthew 94 Chebucton At 4.63m 1.7

Men 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Knowles, Micheal 91 Jdlf-Nb 6.38m 0.6
2 Myketyn, Brett 91 Team Nova Sc 6.03m -1.0
3 MacAdam, Nick 92 Team Nova Sc 5.99m -0.3
4 Yetman, Daniel 92 Chebucton At 5.59m NWI
5 Doucet, Alexandre 92 Jdlf-Nb 5.29m +0.0
6 Musoke, Nathan 92 Chebucton At 4.85m 2.3

Men 18-99 Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bernard, Anthony 88 Islanders 6.98m 3.5
2 Archibald, Andrew 89 Chebucton At 6.16m NWI
3 Savoie, Joey 85 Fredericton 6.05m 0.8
4 gagnon, Mathieu 90 Jdlf-Nb 6.04m NWI

Men 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Murphy, Bryson 93 Team Nova Sc 11.41m NWI
2 Martell, Devon 93 Team Nova Sc 11.13m NWI
3 Yetman, Mitchell 94 Chebucton At 10.17m NWI
4 Hossain, Intekhab 94 Saint John T 10.02m NWI
5 MacLean, Luke 94 Central Nova 9.86m NWI
6 Musoke, Matthew 94 Chebucton At 9.66m NWI

Men 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Myketyn, Brett 91 Team Nova Sc 12.92m NWI
2 Knowles, Micheal 91 Jdlf-Nb 12.25m NWI
3 MacAdam, Nick 92 Team Nova Sc 12.03m NWI
4 Yetman, Daniel 92 Chebucton At 12.02m NWI

Men 18-99 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Savoie, Joey 85 Fredericton 12.25m NWI
2 Murphy, Brent 90 Islanders 12.00m NWI

Men 13&U Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hingley, Matt 95 Truro Track 9.04m

Men 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pedersen, Ryan 93 Truro Track 11.28m
2 Hingley, Greg 93 Truro Track 11.24m
3 Burris, Nathan 93 Truro Track 11.02m
4 Millman, Peter 93 Truro Track 10.46m
5 Kennedy, Robert 93 Truro Track 10.43m

Men 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 MacDonald, Andy 92 Launchers At 14.38m
2 Myatt, Geoffrey 91 Team Nova Sc 14.32m
3 Audet, Simon 92 Jdlf-Nb 13.02m
4 Moore, Ryan 92 Unattached 12.64m
5 Sloan, Jeff 91 Fredericton 12.21m
6 Richard, Kevin 92 Jdlf-Nb 11.38m

Men 18-99 Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 caissy, mitchell 89 Sparta Athle 10.74m

Men 12-13 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hingley, Matt 95 Truro Track 17.29m

Men 14-15 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McLennan, Cameron 93 Launchers At 40.81m
2 Burris, Nathan 93 Truro Track 35.74m
3 Millman, Peter 93 Truro Track 31.62m
4 Kennedy, Robert 93 Truro Track 26.87m
5 Pedersen, Ryan 93 Truro Track 24.50m
6 Hingley, Greg 93 Truro Track 23.59m

Men 16-17 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Myatt, Geoffrey 91 Team Nova Sc 46.77m
2 MacDonald, Andy 92 Launchers At 36.99m
3 Audet, Simon 92 Jdlf-Nb 34.17m
4 Richard, Kevin 92 Jdlf-Nb 31.52m
5 Sloan, Jeff 91 Fredericton 26.60m

Men 18-99 Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Suntres, Angelo 82 Unattached 42.75m
2 Landry, Pierre 88 Club d Athle 29.68m
3 caissy, mitchell 89 Sparta Athle 27.90m
4 Lagace, Mathieu 85 South-East A 23.35m

Men 12-13 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Stadnyk, Kevin 95 Chebucton At 28.40m

Men 14-15 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bourgeois, André 93 Jdlf-Nb 45.08m
2 Pedersen, Ryan 93 Truro Track 42.04m
3 Caissie, Jean Denis 94 Club d Athle 40.32m

Men 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Caleb 91 Saint John T 62.51m
2 Bradley, Travis 91 Independent 53.04m
3 Douthwright, Natheniel 91 South-East A 38.83m
4 Dedam, Craigg 92 Jdlf-Nb 37.71m
5 Sloan, Jeff 91 Fredericton 29.65m

Men 35-99 Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Mike 59 St. Johns At 37.34m
2 Becker, Hank 48 Independent 36.70m

Mixed 13 & Under 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Grant, Amy Lynn W95 Chaleur 27.86 +0.0 1
2 LeBlanc, Monika W95 South-East A 30.87 0.1 2
3 Doiron, Nicholas M95 Independent 31.01 +0.0 1
4 Kiely, Alexondra W97 South-East A 31.36 +0.0 1
5 Tremblay, Monica W94 South-East A 31.46 +0.0 1
6 Dunn, Taylor W97 Fredericton 34.16 0.1 2
7 LeBlanc, Sebastien M98 South-East A 36.68 0.1 2
8 Hopper, Rachel W98 Fredericton 38.90 0.1 2

Girls 12-13 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Millman, Sarah 96 Truro Track 20.60m

Boys 12-13 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hingley, Matt 95 Truro Track 23.44m

Women 14-15 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gault, Kayli 93 Truro Track 37.84m

Men 14-15 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hingley, Greg 93 Truro Track 33.10m
2 Burris, Nathan 93 Independent 29.37m
3 Pedersen, Ryan 93 Truro Track 25.25m
4 Kennedy, Robert 93 Truro Track 23.72m

Men 16-17 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Richard, Kevin 92 Jdlf-Nb 33.58m

Men 18-99 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 McEwan, Tipper 83 Independent 48.08m
2 caseley, matt 89 Sparta Athle 46.11m
3 Lagace, Mathieu 85 South-East A 26.94m

Women 18-99 Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Richard, kaitlin 89 Sparta Athle 30.21m
2 Bryant, Alix 85 Independent 29.18m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.