• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Hershey North American Final

Hershey, PA, US
August 2nd, 2008

Event 1 Girls 9-10 Standing Long Jump

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Felix, Kristina 9 Burlington, KY 7-06.00

2 Taubert, Lauren 10 Casper, WY 7-04.25

3 Glidden, Kelsey 10 Rochester, NH 6-09.75

4 Braggs, Jazmine 9 Mobile, AL 6-09.50

5 Rollison, Sydney 10 Bozeman, MT 6-08.25

6 White, Bailey 10 Boiling Springs, SC J6-08.25

7 Steele, Ayanna 10 Wheaton, IL 6-07.50

8 Dean, Gryana 9 Austin, TX 6-07.00

9 Vickers, Victoria 9 Moore, OK 6-06.00

10 Fosburgh, Kira 10 Lenexa, KS 6-05.25

11 Larsen, Hailey 9 Queen Creek, AZ 6-04.00

12 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma 9 Beauce, QC J6-04.00

Event 2 Boys 9-10 Standing Long Jump

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Adaway, Jalen 10 Logansport, IN 6-09.25

2 Fox, Max 10 Bowie, MD 6-08.50

3 Pitcairn, Brant 10 Olathe, KS 6-08.25

4 Calnin, Duncan 10 Chilton, WI 6-07.50

5 Buzzas, Samual 10 Bend, OR 6-06.50

6 Constantine, Braylon 9 Carencro, LA J6-06.50

7 Taulapapa, Wayne 10 Kahuku, HI 6-05.75

8 Bell, Deshawn 9 Louisville, KY 6-02.25

9 Mazzulla, Justin 9 East Providence, RI 5-11.75

Event 3 Girls 9-10 Softball Throw

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Robinson, Makayla 10 Savannah, GA 151-02.50

2 Byrd, Katelyn 9 Parkersville, WV 132-04.50

3 Dugas, Charlesha 10 Rayne, LA 120-10.50

4 Kline, Kayla 10 Mifflinburg, PA 120-05.00

5 Moore, Richelle 10 Milwaukee, WI 112-11.00

6 Hermanson, Morgan 9 Sioux Falls, SD 109-08.50

7 Fischer, Leslie 10 Mexico, MO 102-09.00

8 Williams, Taylor 10 Presque Isle, ME 102-07.50

9 Kawamura, Kaylin 9 Lihue, HI 102-06.00

10 Chambers, Marley 9 Mullan, ID 102-00.00

11 D'Agostino, Rachel 10 Phoenix, AZ 90-03.00

12 Smith, Tamara 9 Washington, DC 82-05.00


Event 4 Boys 9-10 Softball Throw

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Holfert, Cross 10 Lauringburg, NC 163-09.50

2 Theriault, Brandon 10 Fort Kent, ME 157-00.50

3 Cunningham, Cody 10 Roseburd, OR 152-09.00

4 Kortan, Chase 9 Tabor, SD 149-09.50

5 Breitbarth, Joshua 10 Hilo, HI 145-06.50

6 Arrington, Reggie 10 Wooster, OH 140-08.50

7 Parrish, Triston 10 Shoshoni, WY 131-11.50

8 Anderson, Matt 10 Fort Wayne, IN 128-07.00

9 Anczarski, Jadyn 10 Ringtown, PA 126-02.00

10 Logan, Makel 9 Bastrop, LA 124-06.50

Event 5 Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 George, Samantha 13 Raleigh, NC 5:14.38

2 Edwards, Gabrielle 14 Saskatoon, SK 5:22.51

3 Oliphant, Brit 13 Bend, OR 5:28.18

4 Sorensen, Nicolette 13 Castro Valley, CA 5:29.30

5 Kendall, Kali 13 Brooklyn, NY 5:29.47

6 Pitmon, Elise 14 Underhill, VT 5:37.89

7 Goff, Samantha 14 Benson, MN 5:41.67

8 Crumblish, Chandler 14 Dallas, TX 5:42.82

9 Pollard, Brittany 13 Falling Waters, WV 5:45.83

Event 6 Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Moore, Logan 14 Lafayette, IN 4:44.45

2 Tate, Mike 13 Heatherton, NS 4:47.71

3 Wilfong, Caleb 14 Columbia, MO 4:50.08

4 McCabe, Michael 14 San Jose, CA 4:50.50

5 Thibault, Antoine 14 Shawnigan, QC 4:52.05

6 Pelletier, Joshua 14 Okeechobee, FL 4:53.95

7 Little, Jack 13 Yorktown, VA 4:54.48

8 Ahrendt, Tanner 13 Sioux Falls, SD 4:55.79

9 Lundgren, Karl 14 Twin Falls, ID 4:56.88

10 Raveneau, Stephen 14 Dallas, TX 5:31.81


Event 7 Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Smallwood, Natasha 12 Edmonton, AB 2:26.33

2 Rempel, Megan 12 Fenwick, ON 2:28.01

3 Johnson, Jasmyne 11 Brooklyn, NY 2:29.72

4 Derrick, Sarah 11 Virginia Beach, VA 2:32.61

5 Knight, Gabrielle 12 Rancho Mirage, CA 2:32.82

6 Raybourn, Lindsay 12 Long Beach, MS 2:34.04

7 Ostrander, Allie 11 Soldotna, AK 2:34.88

8 Koshinsky, Beth 12 Jensen, SK 2:35.52

9 Cullinane, Devinne 12 Hampton, NH 2:42.07

10 Cooney, Sophony 11 Miami, FL 2:43.13

11 Hill, Ashlyn 12 Russellville, AR 3:24.76

Event 8 Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Streich, Shane 11 Waseca, MN 2:23.09

2 Christian, Paden 12 Huntington, WV 2:24.80

3 Skarin, Nicholas 11 Sunapee, NH 2:26.32

4 Warkentine, Miles 11 Melfort, SK 2:26.41

5 Penner, Issac 12 Parkallen, AB 2:28.17

6 Sheedy, Jack 12 San Mateo, CA 2:30.17

7 Crawford, Davis 12 Edmond, OK 2:33.15

8 Burk, Braden 12 Vevay, IN 2:33.80

9 Labreche, William 11 Shawinigan, QC 2:36.53

10 Foster, Hayden 11 Kodiak, AK 2:39.53

11 McPherson, Yancey 11 Columbia, SC 2:41.50

Event 9 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Donnelly, Mary Frances 14 Prairie Village, KS 2:23.11

2 Willis, Monti 14 Cobb County, GA 2:26.64

3 Sterrett, Jhannee 13 Jamaica, NY 2:27.01

4 Calton, Avery Ann 14 Ogden, UT 2:29.53

5 Stephens, Victoria 13 Cranston, RI 2:29.85

6 Stolz, Tracey 13 Seattle, WA 2:30.67

7 Paiano, Marissa 13 Unionville, CT 2:32.13

8 Haubert, Courtney 14 Bowling Green, OH 2:32.21

9 Jesse, Caitlyn 13 Konawa, OK 2:37.89


Event 10 Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Kichuk, Eamonn 14 Markham, ON 2:05.71

2 Vitela, Nico 14 Austin, TX 2:07.64

3 Carter, Theodore 14 San Jose, CA 2:08.70

4 Gibson, Bradley 13 Columbia, SC 2:09.35

5 Lombardo, Alexander 14 Leawood, KS 2:09.39

6 Overbay, Collin 14 Spokane, WA 2:10.60

7 McDowell, Jontue 13 Orange Park, FL 2:12.97

8 Taranto, David 14 Burlington, MA 2:13.42

9 Crepeau, Marc-Antoine 14 Shawinigan, QC 2:14.78

Event 11 Girls 11-12 Standing Long Jump

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Taylor, Abby 12 St. George, UT 7-11.50

2 Lusa, Vanessa 12 Willington, CT 7-08.75

3 Winder, Tanisha 12 Jackson, MS 7-08.00

4 Cole, Allyson 12 Forsyth, MT 7-05.75

5 Kakuk, Ashley 12 Two Rivers, WI 7-05.00

6 Fikse, Amanda 12 Pipestone, MN 7-00.50

7 Scheidt, Shania 11 Canton, SD 7-00.00

8 Landry, Asia 11 Abbeville, LA 6-11.00

9 Miller, Rachael 11 Baldwinsville, NY J6-11.00

10 Roberts, Brianna 11 Columbia, SC 6-10.00

Event 12 Boys 11-12 Standing Long Jump

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Smith, Justin 11 Auburn, AL 8-08.50

2 Bush, Datyian 11 Dallas, TX 7-11.50

3 Bowie, Jordan 12 Wasaga Beach, ON 7-10.50

4 O'Georgia, Bryant 12 Phoenix, AZ 7-10.00

5 Webb, Demario 12 Chicago, IL J7-10.00

6 Zurevinsky, Alexander 11 Clavet, SK 7-07.25

7 Morgan, Austyn 12 Jamestown, NY 7-06.50

8 Bracewell, Reginald 12 East Providence, RI 7-04.75

9 Mock, Carson 12 Gillette, WY 7-04.00

10 Johnson, Ty 11 Grand Island, NE 6-07.25

11 Linscheid, Mica 11 Kodiak, AK 6-06.25


Event 13 Girls 11-12 Softball Throw

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Haley, Jazmyn 12 Bellefontaine, OH 172-10.00

2 Sargent, Meranda 12 Forsyth, MT 139-04.00

3 Cook, Beth 12 Purgetsville, WV 133-09.50

4 Battle, Taylor 11 Chattanooga, TN 132-08.00

5 Field, Emily 12 Pottsville, PA 132-01.50

6 Hardy, Rona 12 Port Barre, LA 132-00.50

7 Norrid, Casey 11 Winner, SD 131-09.50

8 Stewart, Lleyona 12 Augusta, GA 129-01.50

9 Crews, Fahirah 11 Washington, DC 126-07.75

10 Espinosa, Kymbra 12 Ruidoso, NM 118-07.75

11 Paradiso, Tayler 11 Peoria, AZ 118-04.00

12 Sandoval, Taylor 11 Apple Valley, CA 104-00.00

Event 14 Boys 11-12 Softball Throw

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Dixon, Jimmy 11 Kansas City, MO 187-07.50

2 Durante, William 12 St. Georgia, UT 185-09.25

3 Falk, Adrian 12 Salina, KS 180-00.25

4 Vigier, Kane 12 Baytown, TX 178-02.50

5 Gamble, Anthony 12 Ft. Pierce, FL 171-05.00

6 Schultz, Cal 11 Milwaukee, WI 168-05.50

7 Hikim, Juwan 12 Washington, DC 165-01.50

8 Grapsy, Shane 12 Jamestown, PA 159-09.50

9 Crane, Dallas 12 Rexburg, ID 157-04.50

Event 15 Girls 9-10 50 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Obieke, Imani 10 Rochester, NY 7.62

2 Patterson, Chyrese 9 Las Vegas, NV 7.88

3 Scott, Destiny 9 Culpepper, VA 7.88

4 Newkirk, Shalynn 10 Lafayette, IN 8.21

5 Anthony, Molly 10 Bridgewater, ME 8.25

6 Neduzak, Megan 10 Morden, MB 8.30

7 Johnson, Julina 9 Pascagoula, MS 8.41

8 Bedard, Zoe 9 Kelowna, BC 8.70

Event 16 Boys 9-10 50 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Price, Marchell 9 Federal Way, WA 7.72

2 Sandy, Aaron 10 Minot, ND 7.85

3 Campbell, Brandon 10 North Hanover, NJ 8.00

4 Clough, Ian 9 St. Johnsbury, VT 8.05

5 Wheeler, Adonis 10 Bristol, TN 8.21

6 Whitlock, Jylin 10 Jackson, MS 8.23

7 Morgan, Mark 10 Naperville, IL 8.40

8 Israel, Nicholas 9 Las Vegas, NV 8.65


Event 17 Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Horne, Ty 10 Hattiesburg, MS 14.33

2 Sabella, Lindsay 10 Yorktown Heights, N 14.74

3 Armstrong, Charleea 9 Las Vegas, NV 14.78

4 Pingue-Giles, Kyia 10 Winnipeg, MB 14.80

5 Shokoya, Kenny 10 Calgary, AB 15.02

6 Nicholson, Lian 9 Bloomfield, CT 15.52

7 Sleet, Jada 9 Lexington, KY 15.77

8 Jordan, Jasmine 10 Cape Girardeau, MO 16.00

Event 18 Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Wiley, Charles 10 Henry County, GA 13.78

2 Doku, Majesty 10 Bixby, OK 13.99

3 Flemister, Dominic 9 Sioux City, IA 14.67

4 Ellington, Benaiah 10 Tacoma, WA 14.99

5 Schnitzler, Preston 10 Gibbon, NE 15.05

6 Pferschy, Quin 10 Sparks, NV 15.12

7 Baker, William 10 Kensington, NH 15.39

8 Oliver, Devin 10 Washington, DC 16.89

Event 19 Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 McCarthy, Alesia 11 Eimont, NY 13.63

2 Levin, Amanda 12 West Fargo, ND 13.71

3 Ambrose, Natile 12 Sisters, OR 13.88

4 Carradine, Erica 12 Chicago, IL 13.98

5 Gilding, Kayla 11 South Burlington, V 14.16

6 Craig, Marquandria 12 Mobile, AL 14.60

7 Pferschy, Ryeli 12 Sparks, NV 15.53

Event 20 Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Gaston, Daekwon 12 New Bern, NC 12.88

2 Comeaux, Jarrell 11 Houston, TX 13.14

3 Nash, Ronald 12 Sioux City, IA 13.46

4 Rodriguez, Costa 12 Hermiston, OR 13.98

5 Dunbabin, Kyle 12 Thorton, CO 14.14

6 Siuta, Will 12 Farmington, CT 14.15

7 Pike, Andrew 11 Sparks, NV 14.18

8 McNair, Juwan 12 Harrington, DE DNS


Event 21 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Carper, Carly 14 Rutland, SD 12.93

2 Edmiston, Makaysia 14 Hillsboro, OR 13.13

3 George, Janice 14 Bowie, MD 13.15

4 Whitaker, Johna 13 Pensacola, FL 13.68

5 Cronbaugh, McKennah 14 Coralville, IA 13.85

6 Campbell, Emma 13 Norwood, MA 14.02

7 Tamizharasu, Jothika 13 Reno, NV 14.62

8 Barron, Ashton 13 Searcy, AR 15.23

Event 22 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Joyce, Keefer 14 Kelowna, BC 11.99

2 Henderson, Jerome 14 Clarksville, TN 12.04

3 Krier, Aaron 13 Cherokee, IA 12.43

4 Neumiller, Alex 14 Bismarck, ND 12.46

5 Kwateng, Andrew 13 Hopkinton, MA 12.60

6 Easterling, Daiz 14 Gulfport, MS 12.68

7 Goode, Jhavon 14 Milford, DE 12.86

8 Ruiz, Jeremy 14 Fernley, NV 12.91

Event 23 Girls 13-14 Standing Long Jump

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Gribbin, Mollie 14 Montpelier, VT 8-04.00

2 Dent, Lacey 13 Mobile, AL 7-11.50

3 Ledig, Claire 13 Bandon, OR 7-10.00

4 Hall, Justine 13 Rouleau, SK J7-10.00

5 Burgess, Brittney 14 Artesia, NM 7-07.50

6 Johns, Rachel 13 Scottsdale, AZ J7-07.50

7 Mann, Sidne 13 Valdez, AK 7-06.50

8 Fuller, Maggie 14 DeWitt, NY J7-06.50

9 Krepline, Courtney 13 Chilton, WI 7-04.50

10 Morrison, Allison 14 Helena, MT 7-04.00

11 Adamson, Micaela 14 Carey, ID 7-03.50

12 Jones, Nia 13 Heathsville, VA 7-01.00

13 Northam, Jennifer 13 Dover, DE 7-00.50


Event 24 Boys 13-14 Standing Long Jump

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Doran, Max 13 Trafford, PA 9-01.25

2 Hill, Brandon 13 Enid, OK 9-00.75

3 Lewis, MaKay 14 Spanish Fork, UT J9-00.75

4 Conell, Richard 14 Pasadena, CA 9-00.25

5 Souvannakhot, Alex 13 Olathe, KS 8-09.00

6 Almond, Zach 14 Albemarle, NC 8-08.50

7 Szekely, Michael 14 Wauwatosa, WI 8-08.00

8 Delgado, Joseph 13 Ontario, OR 8-06.50

9 Smith, Ajie 13 Rochester, NY 8-04.00

10 Huidekaper, Jeremy 14 West Yellowstone, M 8-03.50

11 Bowsky, Lamar 13 New Britian, CT 8-02.25

12 Turner, Holden 14 Easton, ME 8-01.00

13 Duncan, Tre 13 Lexington, KY 8-00.75

14 Snell, Steven 13 Nashville, AR 7-08.75

Event 25 Girls 13-14 Softball Throw

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Martinez, Kaitana 14 Hailey, ID 178-11.50

2 Mestl, Michaela 13 Kearney, NE 177-02.00

3 Logan, McKenzie 13 Los Alamos, NM 174-11.00

4 Vaivai, Kalei 14 Wailuku, HI 174-10.00

5 Kring, Ellery 13 Florence, KY 162-06.75

6 Burgos, Jocelyn 14 New Britain, CT 162-02.00

7 Hoyme, Jackie 14 Decorah, IA 161-01.00

8 Spencer, Brooke 13 Oakland, OR 159-01.25

9 Burks, Taylor 13 Raleigh, NC 151-03.50

10 Disbrow, Jolene 13 Hershey, PA 143-07.50

11 Nickerson, Danielle 13 Billerica, MA 139-09.50

12 Plan, Megan 13 Apple Valley, CA 119-05.50

Event 26 Boys 13-14 Softball Throw

==========================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

==========================================================================================

1 Mathis, Devonte 14 Miami, FL 225-06.00

2 Hart, Derek 14 Carlisle, PA 212-10.00

3 Hughes, Yale 13 Cortland, NY 208-00.00

4 Bailey, Jac 13 York, NE 204-09.50

5 Austrain, Paul 13 Tempe, AZ 200-03.50

6 Feldpausch, Seth 14 Sitka, AK 199-07.50

7 Sprenger, Cody 14 Grey Eagle, MN 199-04.00

8 Power, Lucas 14 Southern Shore, ME 197-10.50

9 Pierson, Joshua 14 Huntington, WV 194-01.00

10 Lopez, Darrius 13 Kapolei, HI 185-11.75

11 Gonzales, Erwin 14 San Clemente, CA 185-05.50

12 Shamrock, Scott 14 Nashville, AR 168-10.00

13 Travis, Raymond 14 Ponoka, AB 158-11.00

14 Williamson, Zach 14 Bridgeville, DE 151-10.50

15 Romney, Miles 14 Las Cruces, NM 126-01.00


Event 27 Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Ahmad, Aishaa 10 East Palo Alto, CA 29.87

2 Barlow, Hamilah 10 College Park, GA 30.01

3 Albrecht, Nicole 10 Cedarburg, WI 30.09

4 Davis, Stephanie 9 Gaithersburg, MD 31.10

5 Clinton, Caitlyn 10 Jacksonville, AR 32.23

6 Erickson, Maddie 10 Fargo, ND 32.85

7 Grant, Destinnie 9 Portland, OR 32.90

8 Lewis, Taylor 10 Richmond, VT 33.57

Event 28 Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Gray, Demarviae 10 Dallas, TX 29.39

2 Stevens, Eli 10 Pipestone, MN 29.60

3 Thompson, Katrell 9 Easton, PA 30.26

4 McLawhorn, Immanuel 10 Greenville, NC 30.61

5 Hodge, Kadeem 9 Antioch, CA 30.67

6 Taintor, Jared 10 Storrs, CT 31.01

7 Parson, Justin 10 Bend, OR 31.86

8 Olson, Brady 10 Evanston, WY 34.20

Event 29 Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Scott, Earlasha 12 Antioch, CA 27.95

2 Johnson, Zaelin 11 Auburn, WA 28.60

3 Jackson, Tia 12 Old Town, ME 29.19

4 Phillips, Brista 12 Westerville, OH 29.33

5 Steinmetz, Paige 12 Casper, WY 29.99

6 Loranger, Camille 12 Shawinigan, QC 30.49

7 Herrera, Emily 11 Albuquerque, NM 31.51

8 Walters, Autumn 12 Columbis, SC 32.35

Event 30 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Moore, Kenwardo 12 Clayton County, GA 25.55

2 Canada, Nryant 12 San Jose, CA 27.41

3 Fisher, Devinn 12 Abingdon, MD 28.30

4 Franz, Ian 12 Olympia, WA 28.34

5 Butler, Malik 12 Lafayette, LA 28.69

6 Ostrowski, Matthew 12 Glastonbury, CT 28.83

7 Robey, Caleb 11 Chicago, IL 29.42


Event 31 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hannon, Valencia 14 Elmont, NY 26.21

2 McHenry, Desire' 13 Bastrop, LA 26.41

3 Martin, Terri 14 Vancouver, WA 26.60

4 Thompson, Breanca 13 Mobile, AL 26.81

5 Over, Sydnee 13 Windsor, CT 27.16

6 Milbrath, Morgan 13 Minot, ND 27.20

7 Benson, Sarah 13 Findlay, OH 27.97

8 Newell, Adriana 13 Sparks, NV 29.18

Event 32 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Sanders, Brandon 14 Columbia, SC 22.65

2 Redwine, Kyle 14 Rochester Hills, MI 23.58

3 King-McKenzie, Michael 14 Edmonton, AB 24.02

4 Dunn, Jesse 14 Hyland Hills, CO 24.04

5 Tabuyo, Jeremy 14 Honolulu, HI 24.56

6 Colucci, Taylor 14 Sound Beach, NY 25.04

7 LeBlanc, Emmett 14 Lafayette, LA 25.55

8 Baptista, Kimani 14 Pawtucket, RI 27.12

Event 33 Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Fedkina, Natasha 10 State College, PA 1:08.89

2 Neameyer, Taryn 10 Bismarck, ND 1:10.90

3 Knott, Mary Margaret 10 Smith Falls, ON 1:11.82

4 Wilson, Alexis 9 Chattanooga, TN 1:13.06

5 Harding, Adrene 10 Spanish Fork, UT 1:13.93

6 Alexander, Arieal 10 Lafayette, LA 1:15.64

7 Dennery, Erika 10 Shales Location, NH 1:15.88

Event 34 Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian 10 Seaside Pal, CA 1:05.30

2 Desmond, Luke 10 Greeley, CO 1:07.87

3 Epps, Isaiah 9 Jenks, OK 1:08.85

4 Flynn, Malachi 10 Tacoma, WA 1:09.15

5 Holman, Malik 10 Mexico, MO 1:09.64

6 Correll, Joseph 10 Easton, PA 1:09.65

7 Vose, Thomas 10 Enfield, CT 1:10.13

8 Toomer, Tiondre 9 Opa Locka, FL 1:16.98


Event 35 Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Di Cianna, Michaela 12 Richmond Hill, ON 1:04.32

2 Vincent, Olivia 12 Seattle, WA 1:05.59

3 Martin, Shannon 11 Louisville, KY 1:05.82

4 Hafner, Shelby 12 Highlands Ranch, CO 1:06.06

5 Denwood, Kayla 11 Lake Highland, TX 1:06.10

6 Cotton, Olivia 11 San Jose, CA 1:06.96

7 Potts, Romelle 12 Harrisburg, PA 1:07.66

8 Cunningham, Sierra 11 Riverside, RI 1:12.53

Event 36 Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Age Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Crossdale, Malik 12 New York, NY 57.13

2 Selmon, Kenneth 11 Cobb County, GA 58.77

3 Takatch, Kevin 11 Winnipeg, NB 1:02.21

4 Mead, Jacob 12 Green Bay, WI 1:03.08

5 Alexander, Dontae 12 Tacoma, WA 1:04.32

6 McCorkle, Zack 12 Jenks, OK 1:05.41

7 O'Connell, Jake 11 North Reading, MA 1:06.55

8 Stubblefield, Devan 12 Ewa beach, HI 1:13.54

Event 37 Girls 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Region 3 Pacific Northwest Seattle, WA 57.89

1) Hightow, Mya 9 2) Jenkins, Kamarea 10

3) Doss, Ayanna 10 4) Brisco, Asia 10

2 Region 4 Southwest 'A' Fort Worth, TX 1:00.38

1) Bryant, Kaliyah 10 2) Guy, La Brayla 9

3) Hawkins, Shunessia 9 4) Hobson, Ke Aundrea 10

3 Region 1 Great Lakes 'A' Ypilsanti, MI 1:01.69

1) Nelson, Jada 10 2) Shelby, Amber 10

3) Hall, Princess 10 4) Weatherspoon, Jada 9

4 Region 7 Mid-Atlantic 'A' Queens, NY 1:01.91

1) Jimenez, Jeshley 9 2) Thompson, Christal 9

3) Brown, Jayda 10 4) Williams, Dominique 10

5 Region 8 Southeast Atlanta, GA 1:04.91

1) Na'Tassja, Lumpkin 10 2) Bolston, Jada 10

3) Collins, Shakeria 9 4) Traywick, Brittany 10

6 Region 2 Pacific Southwest 'A' San Jose, CA 1:05.86

1) Berardo, Anna Isabel 10 2) Peoples, Emerald 10

3) Cilley, Brooke 9 4) Palacio, Caitlin 10

7 Region 5 Midwest 'A' Rugby, ND 1:07.13

1) Koenig, Matty 9 2) Selland, Karin 9

3) Millican, Kaitlyn 10 4) Schmaltz, Ashley 10

8 Region 6 Northeast 'A' Colchester, CT 1:07.69

1) Stevens, Megan 10 2) Downer, Courtney 9

3) Bascetta, Miranda 9 4) Konon, Katarina 10


Event 38 Boys 9-10 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Region 8 Southeast 'A' Fulton County, GA 56.53

1) McIntyre, Ian 10 2) Watkins, Wesley 10

3) Johnson, Kden 10 4) Terrell, Audell 9

2 Region 2 Pacific Southwest 'A' San Jose, CA 58.57

1) Matthews, Mikel 9 2) James, Leighton 10

3) Jones, Akil 10 4) Walker Jr., Morian 9

3 Region 4 Southwest 'A' Fort Worth, TX 58.64

1) Jones, Cameron 9 2) Hopkins, Christopher 10

3) Muanakese, Isaiah 9 4) Garrett, Marquise 9

4 Region 7 Mid-Atlantic 'A' Hillsborough, NJ 59.32

1) Williams, Zachary 10 2) Kauffman, Kyle 9

3) Daniels, Haaziq 9 4) Uzzel, Nile 10

5 Region 3 Pacific Northwest 'A' Seattle, WA 1:00.36

1) Trahan, Chaaka 10 2) Hebert, Rashad 9

3) Richardson, Quentin 9 4) Marr, Aristotle 10

6 Region 1 Great Lakes 'A' West Bloomfield, MI 1:01.35

1) Tremonti, Nathan 10 2) Hickson, Bobby 10

3) Winter, Garrett 10 4) Fish, Cameron 10

7 Region 6 Northeast 'A' East Hartford, CT 1:02.99

1) Dickens, Brandon 10 2) Quinonez, Aarmari 10

3) Nwafor, Austin 9 4) Williams, Joseph 10

8 Region 5 Midwest 'A' Broomfield, CO 1:06.33

1) Walker, Zach 10 2) Stuercke, Derek 9

3) Welham, Kolsen 9 4) Stennis, Jordon 10


Event 39 Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Region 4 Southwest 'A' Dallas, TX 54.49

1) Williams, Toni 11 2) Banks, Tambrisha 12

3) Hartfield, Martina 12 4) Hartfield, Cherraill 11

2 Region 3 Pacific Northwest 'A' Renton, WA 56.03

1) Walker, Kayausha 11 2) Ogans, Karrington 11

3) Muleka, Yapasha 11 4) Rodriguez, Abrianna 12

3 Region 5 Midwest 'A' Winnipeg, MB 57.07

1) Woitas, Kennedy 12 2) Cerasani, Larissa 12

3) Kinzel, Montana 12 4) Zajac, Janine 11

4 Region 1 Great Lakes 'A' Pickering, ON 58.48

1) Courtney, Rochelle 11 2) Bond-Flasza, Dominique 11

3) Sharpe, Taylor 11 4) Sharpe, Sommer 11

5 Region 6 Northeast 'A' Fredericton, AP/NB 58.98

1) Paulsen, Kylie 12 2) Amos, MacKenzie 11

3) Colpitts, Alyson 11 4) Richards, Cassidy 11

6 Region 2 Pacific Southwest 'A' San Francisco, CA 59.22

1) Pierson, Katie 12 2) Tramantozzi, Claire 12

3) Sax, Prudence 12 4) Waldman, Mikela 12

7 Region 7 Mid-Atlantic 'A' Elmont, NY DQ

1) Lawrence, Milan 12 2) Morrison, Niamani 12

3) Belot, Melaney 12 4) Scott, Cydney 12

8 Region 8 Southeast 'A' Fulton County, GA DQ

1) Terrell, Ariel 11 2) Reeves, Justice 11

3) Hardemon, Amber 12 4) Johnson, Amber 11


Event 40 Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Region 4 Southwest 'A' Dallas, TX 53.07

1) Johnigan, Tyler 11 2) Wheeler, Anthony 11

3) Dotson, Davin 11 4) Streikland, Carlos 11

2 Region 8 Southeast 'A' Fulton County, GA 53.70

1) Clark, Ryan 11 2) Lee, Charlie 11

3) Henry, Gabari 12 4) Poole, Joshua 11

3 Region 2 Pacific Southwest 'A' San Jose, CA 53.72

1) Hasjim, Nicholas 12 2) Chen, Eugene 11

3) Menon, Sahit 11 4) White, Michael 12

4 Region 1 Great Lakes 'A' Scarborough, ON 53.74

1) Rodriquez, Darian 12 2) Chan, Matthew 12

3) Waslenko, Zachary 12 4) Tauro, Landon 11

5 Region 7 Mid-Atlantic 'A' Gaithersburg, MD 54.27

1) Vault, Solomon 11 2) Joppy, Kevin 11

3) Etheridge, Dion 12 4) Johnson, Zavae 12

6 Region 3 Pacific Northwest 'A' Seattle, WA 57.05

1) Culpepper, Llanteo 12 2) Josiah, Pilot 11

3) Managa, Darrion 11 4) Bovan, Jamari 12

7 Region 5 Midwest 'A' Overland Park, KS 57.54

1) Daily, Sam 11 2) Kaiser, Connor 11

3) Harter, Adam 11 4) Willis, Ryan 11

8 Region 6 Northeast 'A' Welsford, AP/NB 58.69

1) Alston, Alec 11 2) Cormier, Anthony 11

3) Shanks, Joshua 12 4) Fowler, Benjamin 12


Event 41 Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Region 1 Great Lakes 'A' Brampton, ON 49.36

1) Kerr, Naomi 14 2) Prince, Nichelle 14

3) Thompson, Khadijah 14 4) Patterson-Reid, Nita 14

2 Region 7 Mid-Atlantic 'A' Bronx, NY 50.69

1) Stevens, Deja 13 2) Marcue, Jalilissa 13

3) Grant, Simone 13 4) Heumegni, Danielle 14

3 Region 2 Pacific Southwest 'A' San Jose, CA 51.73

1) Palacio, Kylie 13 2) Leath, Cydney 13

3) Hatchett, Gianna 13 4) Diaz, Alexandra 13

4 Region 3 Pacific Northwest 'A' Kelowna, BC 51.95

1) Gabriel, Nikayla 14 2) Joyce, Adele 13

3) Joyce, Elisa 13 4) Biagi, Anastaysia 13

5 Region 5 Midwest 'A' Winnepeg, MB 52.58

1) Zajac, Courtney 13 2) Wanigasekara, Sasanie 13

3) Graceffo, Amy 14 4) Andrushko, Amy 14

6 Region 8 Southeast 'A' Goulds, FL 53.32

1) Vilson, Barbra 13 2) Morrison, Ebony 13

3) Lovette, Dystinee 13 4) Lovette, Armoni 13

7 Region 4 Southwest 'A' Beaumont, TX 53.56

1) Jenkins, Morgan 13 2) Moss, Logan 14

3) Fontenot, Jameka 14 4) Hancock, Robyn 14

8 Region 6 Northeast 'A' Saint John, AP/NB 54.22

1) Gallagher, Ashley 13 2) Smith, Kalie 13

3) Robinson, Katie 13 4) Kelly, Erin 14


Event 42 Boys 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

Team Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Region 4 Southwest 'A' Tyler, TX 45.81

1) Haggerty, Devonte 14 2) Wallace, La Quintas 14

3) Howard, Kamryn 14 4) Sanders, Daimeyan 13

2 Region 1 Great Lakes 'A' Toronto, ON 47.85

1) Loparco, Matthew 14 2) Peruzza, Joseph 14

3) Pinizotto, Nicholas 14 4) Gruppuso, Damian 14

3 Region 2 Pacific Southwest 'A' San Jose, CA 49.63

1) Olayomi, Adeola 13 2) Matus, Rostislav 14

3) Slaton, Joshua 13 4) Chen, Jeffrey 13

4 Region 5 Midwest 'A' Aurora, CO 49.89

1) Chamber, Kerrian 13 2) Jackson, Isaiah 13

3) Clark, Thomas 14 4) Thomas, Sherman 13

5 Region 7 Mid-Atlantic 'A' Bowie, MD 49.95

1) Lewis, Jamel 13 2) Wilson, Nathan 13

3) Riley, Joshua 14 4) Coleman, William 14

6 Region 6 Northeast 'A' New Brunswick 50.20

1) Boudreau, Mathieu 14 2) Hossain, Intekhab 14

3) Floyd, Trevor 14 4) McGinn, Tommy 14

7 Region 8 Southeast 'A' Miami, FL 50.92

1) Vickers, Alquan 13 2) Etienne, Kelly 14

3) Stevens, Jonathon 13 4) Dobson, Raquan 14

7 Region 3 Pacific Northwest 'A' Lacey, WA DQ

1) Cone, Mitchell 13 2) Harper, Howie 14

3) Kennedy, Julian 14 4) Greene, Damien 14

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account