• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Boiling Point Wheel Chair Classic

Windsor, ON
July 11th, 2009

 
Licensed to Results Management Systems - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/07/2009 10:36 PM
Boiling Point - 11/07/2009
University of Windsor
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash T12
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Klawitter, Noella T12 Canada 14.31 -0.8 2

Women 200 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Klawitter, Noella T12 Canada 29.02 -0.5

Women 100 Meter Dash T37
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Robinson, Leah T37 Canada 15.78 -0.8 2
2 Muscat, Megan T37 Canada 16.34 -0.8 2
3 McLachlan, Virginia T37 Canada 16.71 -0.8 2

Women 200 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Robinson, Leah T37 Canada 31.82 -0.5
2 Muscat, Megan T37 Canada 34.20 -0.5
3 McLachlan, Virginia T37 Canada 36.65 -0.5

Women 100 Meter Dash T38
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Burt, Cindy T38 Canada 16.00 -0.8 2

Women 200 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Burt, Cindy T38 Canada 32.86 -0.5

Women 100 Meter Dash T44
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nakanishi, Maya T44 Japan 13.94 -0.8 2

Women 200 Meter Dash T44
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Nakanishi, Maya T44 Japan 28.74 -0.5

Women 100 Meter Dash T52
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Stilwell, Michelle T52 Canada 20.14 0.5

Women 200 Meter Dash T52
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Stilwell, Michelle T52 Canada 37.01 -2.6 2

Women 1600 Meter Run Pursuit T52
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
-- Stilwell, Michelle T52 Canada DNF

Women 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Matassa, Jessica T54 Canada 31.95 -2.6 2
2 Hawtin, Melanie T54 Canada 33.41 -2.6 2
3 Frie, Keira T54 Canada 33.54 -2.6 2

Women 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Matassa, Jessica T54 Canada 1:01.59
2 Frie, Keira T54 Canada 1:05.50
3 Hawtin, Melanie T54 Canada 1:07.24

Women 1600 Meter Run Pursuit T54
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Matassa, Jessica T54 Canada 4:44.84

Women 100 Meter Dash T53
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Forber-Pratt, Anjali T53 USA 17.66 0.5

Women 200 Meter Dash T53
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Galli, Jessica T53 USA 30.25 -2.6 2
2 Forber-Pratt, Anjali T53 USA 30.71 -2.6 2
-- Enciso, Eveln T53 Mexico DQ -2.6 2 IAAF 163.3

Women 400 Meter Dash T53
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Forber-Pratt, Anjali T53 USA 59.63
-- Enciso, Eveln T53 Mexico DQ IAAF 163.3

Women 800 Meter Run T53
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Enciso, Eveln T53 Mexico 2:13.96

Women 1600 Meter Run Pursuit T53
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Galli, Jessica T53 USA 4:39.47
-- Forber-Pratt, Anjali T53 USA DNF

Women 200 Meter Dash T34
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Burrows, Rachel T34 Canada 51.34 -2.6 2

Women Shot Put F56
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gibson, Kierra F56 Canada 4.84m
4.55m 4.84m 4.62m 4.76m 4.67m 4.55m

Women Shot Put F52
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sandoval Gustafson, Mart Canada 3.70m
3.55m 3.63m 3.70m 3.69m 3.54m 3.70m

Women Shot Put F37
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Foessel, Renee F37 Ontario 7.15m
6.56m 6.47m 6.92m 7.15m 7.08m 6.77m

Men 100 Meter Dash T11
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Carr, Richard T11 Canada 13.18 0.5

Men 100 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Johnson, Courtney T12 Canada 12.66 0.5

Men 200 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 King, Brandon T12 Canada 24.15 0.9

Men 100 Meter Dash T44
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Singleton, Jerome T44 USA 11.70 0.5
2 McQueen, Alister T44 Canada 12.24 0.5
3 Johnson, Hurie T44 USA 12.25 0.5

Men 200 Meter Dash T44
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McQueen, Alister T44 Canada 24.36 0.9

Men 200 Meter Dash T52
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hernandez, Salvador T52 Mexico 31.55 -1.7 2
2 Radmore, Joe T52 Canada 41.62 -1.7 2

Men 400 Meter Dash T52
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
-- Hernandez, Salvador T52 Mexico DQ IAAF 163.3

Men 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mathieson, Colin T54 Canada 25.94 -0.4 3
2 Thom, Curtis T54 Canada 26.95 -0.4 3
3 Sandoval, Feddy T54 Mexico 27.04 -0.4 3
4 Normandin, Daniel T54 Canada 27.11 -0.4 3
5 Dupont, Alexandre T54 Canada 27.56 -0.4 3
6 Christophe, Isaiah T54 Canada 29.78 -0.4 3

Men 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanchez Nava, Fernando T Mexico 49.53 2
2 Mathieson, Colin T54 Canada 49.91 2
3 Valdovinos, Gonzalo T54 Mexico 50.76 2
4 Cassidy, Josh T54 Canada 50.84 2
5 Adams, Jeff T54 Canada 50.97 2
6 Thom, Curtis T54 Canada 51.17 2
7 Dupont, Alexandre T54 Canada 51.35 2
8 Shaw, Kyle T54 Canada 52.65 2
9 Sandoval, Feddy T54 Mexico 53.69 1
10 Christophe, Isaiah T54 Canada 54.99 1

Men 800 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez Nava, Fernando T Mexico 1:40.11
2 Valdovinos, Gonzalo T54 Mexico 1:42.63
3 Dupont, Alexandre T54 Canada 1:43.15
4 Compaore, Jean-Paul T54 Canada 1:43.59
5 Shaw, Kyle T54 Canada 1:45.07
6 Christophe, Isaiah T54 Canada 1:54.63

Men 1600 Meter Run Pursuit T54
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez Nava, Fernando T Mexico 3:28.77
2 Cassidy, Josh T54 Canada 3:29.05
3 Adams, Jeff T54 Canada 3:31.69
4 Mathieson, Colin T54 Canada 3:32.06
5 Valdovinos, Gonzalo T54 Mexico 3:37.76
-- Dupont, Alexandre T54 Canada DNF
-- Compaore, Jean-Paul T54 Canada DNF
-- Shaw, Kyle T54 Canada DNF

Men 200 Meter Dash T53
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lakatos, Brent T53 Canada 26.35 -0.4 3

Men 1600 Meter Run Pursuit T53
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lakatos, Brent T53 Canada 3:32.71

Men Shot Put F34
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pettey, Kyle F34 Canada 10.77m
FOUL 10.71m 10.69m 10.64m 10.77m FOUL
2 Bennett, Ryan F34 Canada 5.06m
4.48m 4.71m FOUL 5.02m 4.80m 5.06m

Men Shot Put F57
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Careri, Michael F57 Canada 6.76m
6.27m 6.48m 6.76m 6.04m 6.36m 6.18m

Men Shot Put F58
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ouedraogo, Issa F58 Canada 9.39m
9.39m 9.31m 9.03m 8.75m 9.17m FOUL

Men Shot Put F56
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Watson, Joshua F56 Canada 5.80m
5.59m 5.29m 5.38m 5.53m 5.60m 5.80m

Men Shot Put F37
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Strybosch, Kevin F37 Canada 8.97m
8.97m 8.94m 8.74m 8.96m 8.11m 8.81m

Men Shot Put F33
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hughes, Robert F33 Canada 8.56m
7.91m 8.14m 8.36m FOUL FOUL 8.56m
2 Comeau, Sylvain F33 Canada 5.06m
4.09m 4.90m 4.57m 5.06m 4.71m 4.79m

Men 100 Meter Dash T42
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Randles, Lee T42 USA 16.05 0.5

Men Shot Put F40
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Danberg, Scott F40 USA 9.66m
8.13m 9.34m FOUL 9.66m 9.65m FOUL

Men Shot Put F55
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Duchane, Kevin F55 Canada 6.59m
6.24m 6.46m 6.36m 6.59m 6.54m 5.85m

Men Shot Put F46
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Trudgeon, Ken F46 Canada 11.35m
10.27m 10.80m FOUL 11.35m FOUL 10.99m

Licensed to Results Management Systems - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/07/2009 10:38 PM
Ontario Para-Athletics Championships - 11/07/2009
University of Windsor
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 O'Brien, Meghan T36/F36 Canada 17.91 1.5

Women 200 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 O'Brien, Meghan T36/F36 Canada 39.72 2.2

Women 400 Meter Dash T36
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Brien, Meghan T36/F36 Canada 1:34.50

Women 100 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smeenk, Olivia T38 Canada 19.37 1.5

Women 200 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Smeenk, Olivia T38 Canada 39.95 2.2

Women 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Frie, Kiera T54 Canada 17.94 0.6 2
2 Matassa, Jessica T54 Canada 18.07 0.6 2
3 Hawtin, Melanie T54 Canada 18.54 0.6 2
4 Gibson, Kierra T54 Canada 20.16 0.6 2
5 Melanson, Abbigail T54 Canada 26.94 0.6 2

Women 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gibson, Kierra T54 Canada 36.03 4.8 2
2 Melanson, Abbigail T54 Canada 53.95 4.8 2

Women 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gibson, Kierra T54 Canada 1:15.15 2
2 Melanson, Abbigail T54 Canada 1:58.06 2

Women 1500 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gibson, Kierra T54 Canada 4:56.03

Women 100 Meter Dash T34
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Burrows, Rachael T34 Canada 25.11 0.6 2

Women 200 Meter Dash T34
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
-- Burrows, Rachael T34 Canada DQ 4.8 2 IAAF 163.3

Women 400 Meter Dash T34
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
-- Burrows, Rachael T34 Canada DQ 2 IAAF 163.3

Women Discus Throw F52
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sandoval Gustafson, Mart Canada 10.19m
10.19m FOUL 9.36m 10.14m 9.55m 9.86m

Women Javelin Throw F52
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sandoval Gustafson, Mart Canada 5.92m
5.55m 5.30m 5.40m 5.33m 5.92m 5.67m

Women Long Jump F37
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 McLachlan, Virginia F37 Canada 3.18m -1.2
FOUL(-1.5) 3.18m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9)

Women Discus Throw F37
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Foessel, Renee F37 Canada 21.21m
21.21m 20.59m 20.75m 20.55m 19.81m 18.29m

Women Javelin Throw F37
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Foessel, Renee F37 Canada 17.70m
16.47m 17.39m FOUL 17.70m 17.22m 15.46m

Women Long Jump F36
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 O'Brien, Meghan T36/F36 Canada 1.90m 0.7
1.79m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-3.9) 1.90m(0.7) 1.75m(0.2) 1.82m(-1.6)

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Reiter, Nate Canada 18:13.86

Men 100 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 St. John, Jodie T36 Canada 18.55 -1.5

Men 200 Meter Dash T36
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 St. John, Jodie T36 Canada 38.03 1.2

Men 400 Meter Dash T36
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. John, Jodie T36 Canada 1:44.31 2

Men 100 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Strybosch, Kevin T37/F37 Canada 15.94 -1.5
2 Blondin, Mitchell T37 Canada 16.73 -1.5
3 Furey, Jonathon T37/F37 Canada 18.31 -1.5

Men 200 Meter Dash T37
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Blondin, Mitchell T37 Canada 34.94 1.2
2 Furey, Jonathon T37/F37 Canada 37.49 1.2

Men 400 Meter Dash T37
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blondin, Mitchell T37 Canada 1:30.41 2
2 Furey, Jonathon T37/F37 Canada 1:38.15 2

Men 100 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Johnstone, Michael T38/F Canada 15.08 -1.5

Men 200 Meter Dash T38
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Johnstone, Michael T38/F Canada 29.92 1.2

Men 800 Meter Run T38
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lafrance, Gilles T38 Canada 2:42.80

Men 1500 Meter Run T38
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lafrance, Gilles T38 Canada 5:50.82

Men 5000 Meter Run T44
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
-- Ball, Rick T44 Canada DQ IPC 144.2c

Men 100 Meter Dash T52
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hernandez, Salvador T52 Mexico 18.06 -1.3 2
2 Radmore, Joe T52 Canada 23.57 -1.3 2

Men 100 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mathieson, Colin T54 Canada 15.05 0.3 3
2 Sandoval, Freddy T54 Mexico 15.52 0.3 3
3 Normandin, Daniel T54 Canada 15.54 0.3 3
4 Thom, Curtis T54 Canada 15.82 0.3 3
5 Dupont, Alexandre T54 Canada 15.83 0.3 3
6 Christophe, Isaiah T54 Ontario 16.45 0.3 3
7 Van Heteren, Ian T54 Canada 17.90 0.3 3
8 Gale, Anthony T54 Canada 18.14 +0.0 4
9 Protomani, Anthony T54 Canada 18.35 +0.0 4
10 Macintosh, Cory T54 Canada 19.60 +0.0 4
11 Smeenk, Austin T54 Canada 20.84 +0.0 4
12 Grenier, David T54 Canada 21.44 +0.0 4
13 Petkovic, Trijian T54 Canada 21.73 +0.0 4
14 Fiorino, Daniel T54 Canada 24.03 +0.0 4

Men 200 Meter Dash T54
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mathieson, Colin T54 Canada 25.90 1.8 3
2 Dupont, Alexandre T54 Canada 26.88 1.8 3
3 Normandin, Daniel T54 Canada 27.23 1.8 3
4 Shaw, Kyle T54 Canada 27.84 1.8 3
5 Van Heteren, Ian T54 Canada 32.04 3.8 2
6 Gale, Anthony T54 Canada 32.09 3.8 2
7 Protomani, Anthony T54 Canada 33.30 3.8 2
8 Macintosh, Cory T54 Canada 35.42 3.8 2
9 Smeenk, Austin T54 Canada 37.47 3.8 2
10 Grenier, David T54 Canada 38.10 3.8 2
11 Fiorino, Daniel T54 Canada 44.70 3.8 2
12 Petkovic, Trijian T54 Canada 44.75 3.8 2

Men 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mathieson, Colin T54 Canada 50.85 3
2 Dupont, Alexandre T54 Canada 51.45 3
3 Shaw, Kyle T54 Canada 53.83 3
4 Gale, Anthony T54 Canada 1:03.48 1
5 Protomani, Anthony T54 Canada 1:10.33 1
6 Smeenk, Austin T54 Canada 1:16.58 1
7 Grenier, David T54 Canada 1:17.99 1
-- Macintosh, Cory T54 Canada DQ 1 IAAF 163.3

Men 800 Meter Run T54
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gale, Anthony T54 Canada 2:14.18 2
2 Protomani, Anthony T54 Canada 2:24.70 2
3 Smeenk, Austin T54 Canada 2:24.90 2

Men 1500 Meter Run T54
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez Nava, Fernando T Mexico 3:19.20
2 Valdovinos, Gonzalo T54 Mexico 3:20.99
3 Gale, Anthony T54 Canada 4:12.24
4 Smeenk, Austin T54 Canada 4:50.79
5 Protomani, Anthony T54 Canada 4:50.90

Men 100 Meter Dash T53
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lakatos, Brent T53 Canada 15.20 0.3 3

Men Discus Throw F34
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bennett, Ryan F34 Canada 20.45m
19.98m 20.45m FOUL 20.19m 19.42m FOUL

Men Javelin Throw F34
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bennett, Ryan F34 Canada 11.73m
11.51m FOUL 11.73m 11.03m FOUL 11.69m

Men Discus Throw F57
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Careri, Michael F57 Canada 14.73m
13.86m 13.01m 14.73m 13.29m 14.32m 14.34m

Men Javelin Throw F57
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Careri, Michael F57 Canada 14.41m
13.06m 12.85m 14.11m 12.69m 14.41m 13.06m

Men Discus Throw F58
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ouedraogo, Issa F58 Canada 26.57m
22.99m 23.96m 25.61m FOUL 25.45m 26.57m

Men Javelin Throw F58
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ouedraogo, Issa F58 Canada 33.00m
32.11m 33.00m 32.97m 30.86m FOUL 32.50m

Men Discus Throw F56
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Watson, Joshua F56 Canada 11.61m
9.35m 9.70m 9.54m 10.65m 11.61m 10.91m

Men Javelin Throw F56
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Watson, Joshua F56 Canada 13.56m
13.42m 13.05m 13.30m 13.56m 13.32m 13.01m

Men Long Jump F12
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Johnson, Courtney T12/F1 Ontario 5.47m -1.0
5.18m(-1.3) 5.27m(-0.3) 5.31m(-1.2) 5.29m(-0.3) 5.47m(-1.0) 5.32m(0.4)

Men Discus Throw F37
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Strybosch, Kevin T37/F37 Canada 27.19m
25.30m 25.49m 25.94m 27.09m 27.19m 24.40m

Men Javelin Throw F37
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Strybosch, Kevin T37/F37 Canada 27.86m
27.86m 25.14m 25.96m 26.68m 26.62m 27.35m

Men Discus Throw F33
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hughes, Robert F33 Canada 18.46m
FOUL FOUL 15.57m 16.35m 18.46m FOUL
2 Boudreau, Joey F33 Canada 9.89m
FOUL 9.01m 9.89m 7.44m 7.23m 9.89m
3 Comeau, Sylvain F33 Canada 8.24m
FOUL 6.89m 7.02m 8.19m 8.24m FOUL

Men Javelin Throw F33
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hughes, Robert F33 Canada 14.85m
14.67m 14.39m 14.53m 13.99m FOUL 14.85m
2 Boudreau, Joey F33 Canada 11.37m
10.61m FOUL 10.92m FOUL 11.37m 10.61m

Men Javelin Throw F38
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Johnstone, Michael T38/F Canada 21.21m
21.21m 19.52m 20.19m 19.68m 17.41m 20.10m

Men Discus Throw F55
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Jacques F55 Canada 29.92m
29.92m 26.89m FOUL 24.33m 27.20m 27.26m
2 Duchane, Kevin F55 Canada 16.61m
16.61m 16.51m 15.79m 12.84m 16.44m 15.57m

Men Discus Throw F46
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Trudgeon, Ken F46 Canada 31.25m
25.06m 27.98m 30.29m 31.25m 31.01m 28.15m

Men Javelin Throw F46
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Trudgeon, Ken F46 Canada 36.27m
31.25m 30.62m 29.72m 30.48m 36.27m FOUL

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.